Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1w      382. Saager Cecile                                                                                  67 Küsnacht                 50.08,0     16.45,8  (9530)  
LAK1m     1378. Saager Erik                                                                                    65 Küsnacht                 49.12,8     19.24,3  (9532)  
MF06       288. Saager Erik        Nina                                                                        65 Küsnacht                  7.42,1      3.19,2  (9531)  
KAK2m       14. Sacchi Willi                                                                                   56 Reichenburg              17.19,3      1.57,1  (9533)  
KAK3w       65. Safiari Beatrice                                                                               53 Uetikon am See           27.45,7     10.41,6  (9534)  
LAK2w      236. Sager Fiona                                                                                    56 Hunzenschwil             51.58,8     16.32,1  (9535)  
LAK3m      380. Sager Jörg                                                                                     52 Hunzenschwil             51.19,2     20.04,0  (9536)  
LAK1m     1072. Sager Martin                                                                                   64 Zürich                   45.47,8     15.59,3  (9537)  
KAK1m      316. Sager Roger                                                                                    71 Zürich                   28.39,7     14.36,9  (9538)  
KHKw        41. Sägesser Sandra                                                                                83 Rikon im Tösstal         22.05,2      6.20,6  (9539)  
KHKw         3. Sägesser Sandra                                                                                83 Rikon im Tösstal         17.03,4      1.18,8  (9540)  
LAK1m     1071. Saggionetto Marco                                                                              70 Winkel b. Bülach         45.47,3     15.58,8  (9542)  
LAK2w      149. Sagherian Susan                                                                                63 Herrliberg               48.51,2     13.24,5  (9543)  
LAK1m       76. Sahin Beyhani                                                                                  69 Zürich                   33.53,9      4.05,4  (9545)  
LHKm        85. Sailer Christian                                                                               80 Langnau am Albi          35.47,0      7.04,8  (9546)  
KHKm       194. Sailer Damian                                                                                  74 Zürich                   27.22,5     13.29,1  (9547)  
LAK4m       58. Sailer Lutz                                                                                    43 DE-Allensbach            49.32,1     14.28,3  (9548)  
F16         26. Sailer Patricia                                                                                87 Langnau am Albis         11.15,7      1.41,3  (9549)  
LHKw       482. Saitta Laura                                                                                   82 Uster                  1:01.14,1     27.29,7  (9550)  
KAK2w      220. Saj Vera                                                                                       58 Zürich                   30.21,1     13.13,7  (9551)  
KAK1w      174. Sakru Mine                                                                                     64 Otelfingen               27.17,1     11.07,6  (9552)  
SE1          8. Salamun Julien     Szalai Evelyne                                                              81 Vessy                    22.03,1      0.20,8  (9553)  
LHKm        24. Salamun Julien                                                                                 81 Vessy                    32.11,0      3.28,8  (9554)  
LHKm       516. Salathé Raphael                                                                                74 Zürich                   46.55,5     18.13,3  (9555)  
MF05       166. Salatti Eduardo    Vassana Salatti                                                             97 Zollikon                  7.50,1      2.49,8  (9556)  
MF06       345. Salatti Raphael    Nicola Salatti                                                              95 Zollikon                  8.07,5      3.44,6  (9558)  
LAK1w      625. Salazzo Antonella                                                                              68 Thalwil                  56.17,3     22.55,1  (9559)  
MF05       311. Salchli Anja       Lucie Salchli                                                               59 Zürich                    9.08,5      4.08,2  (9560)  
LAK2m      191. Salis Marco                                                                                    63 Embrach                  38.14,0      7.30,1  (9561)  
LAK2m      179. Sallenbach Bruno                                                                               60 Effretikon               38.01,2      7.17,3  (9562)  
LAK2w      169. Salogni Barbara                                                                                60 Winterthur               49.36,1     14.09,4  (9563)  
MF05         4. Salomon Mike       Jaimee                                                                      69 Buch am Irchel            5.16,2      0.15,9  (9564)  
MF05       249. Saluz Fabio        Reto                                                                        98 Buchs ZH                  8.38,5      3.38,2  (9565)  
LAK1m     1377. Salvade Rino                                                                                   65 Zürich                   49.12,1     19.23,6  (9567)  
LAK1w      463. Salvador Silvia                                                                                69 Zürich                   51.56,3     18.34,1  (9568)  
KAK2w        8. Salvadori Bea                                                                                  60 Glarus                   18.59,7      1.52,3  (9569)  
F16         28. Salvadori Carmen                                                                               88 Glarus                   11.19,3      1.44,9  (9570)  
KJw         19. Salvadori Karin                                                                                86 Glarus                   19.47,4      4.09,7  (9574)  
F12         11. Salvadori Laura                                                                                91 Glarus                    4.33,4      0.25,1  (9571)  
KHKw        45. Salvato Nicole                                                                                 76 Schlieren                22.13,7      6.29,1  (9572)  
KHKm        50. Salvisberg Jürg                                                                                83 Stäfa                    18.42,5      4.49,1  (9575)  
KHKw        71. Salvisberg Kathrin                                                                             80 Stäfa                    23.18,7      7.34,1  (9576)  
KAK1w      289. Salzgeber Doris                                                                                65 Uitikon-Waldegg          30.12,5     14.03,0  (9577)  
M10         77. Salzgeber Laurent                                                                              95 Uitikon-Waldegg           5.29,9      1.08,1  (9578)  
F10         72. Salzgeber Muriel                                                                               93 Uitikon-Waldegg           5.54,0      1.30,0  (9579)  
LAK2m      131. Salzgeber Peter                                                                                61 Uitikon-Waldegg          36.54,1      6.10,2  (9580)  
LAK2m      853. Salzmann Beat                                                                                  63 Rüschlikon               47.31,1     16.47,2  (9581)  
MF06       160. Salzmann Santi     Salzmann Raul                                                               58 Rüschlikon                6.42,9      2.20,0  (9583)  
KHKw       335. Samal Joyce                                                                                    75 Feusisberg               30.32,8     14.48,2  (9584)  
LAK1w      558. Samer Isabelle                                                                                 68 Arth                     54.48,5     21.26,3  (9585)  
KHKw        96. Sandmayr Monika                                                                                76 Zürich                   24.06,8      8.22,2  (9587)  
KHKw        26. Sandmeier Monika                                                                               84 Oberurnen                20.57,2      5.12,6  (9588)  
LAK1m      139. Sandmeier Ueli                                                                                 70 Zürich                   35.39,7      5.51,2  (9589)  
LHKm       674. Saner Thomas                                                                                   83 Olten                    56.06,3     27.24,1  (9591)  
LAK1m      659. Sangiovanni Carmin                                                                             73 Rümlang                  41.47,2     11.58,7  (9592)  
LAK1m      376. Sani Lorenzo                                                                                   69 Zürich                   38.47,6      8.59,1  (9593)  
MF05       390. Sanicanin Milan    Carolyn                                                                     63 Wollerau                 10.25,0      5.24,7  (9594)  
M16         15. Santacruz Hugo                                                                                 88 Zürich                    9.23,1      1.13,1  (9595)  
LAK1w      237. Santalucia Rita                                                                                69 Gränichen                47.20,3     13.58,1  (9596)  
KHKw       348. Santana-Douw Anita                                                                             76 Oberrieden               31.14,1     15.29,5  (9597)  
LAK1m     1103. Santschi Ralph                                                                                 73 Zürich                   46.00,4     16.11,9  (9599)  
LAK2w      330. Santurbano Rita                                                                                59 Unterengstringen         56.11,2     20.44,5  (9600)  
SE2        276. Saracino Andrea    Letizia Cefalà                                                              73 Unterengstringen         33.01,7      8.39,2  (9601)  
LAK1m     1309. Sarain Marco                                                                                   66 Zürich                   48.11,9     18.23,4  (9602)  
LAK1m      929. Sarbach Stefan                                                                                 65 Hagendorn                44.29,9     14.41,4  (9603)  
LAK1w      159. Sarti Caroline                                                                                 67 Dürnten                  45.17,9     11.55,7  (9606)  
LAK1m       43. Sartori Gabriele                                                                               65 Zürich                   32.38,5      2.50,0  (9607)  
LAK1m     1370. Sättele Thomas                                                                                 65 DE-Weinheim              49.04,6     19.16,1  (9609)  
LAK1w      488. Sattler Ursina                                                                                 73 Zürich                   52.41,4     19.19,2  (9610)  
LAK1m      329. Sauermann Peter                                                                                73 Zürich                   38.17,9      8.29,4  (9611)  
MF06       352. Saurenmann Seraina Albert Saurenmann                                                           96 Küsnacht                  8.18,9      3.56,0  (9612)  
KHKm       115. Saurer Andreas                                                                                 78 Birchwil                 22.49,4      8.56,0  (9613)  
MF06       195. Saurer Mitja       Saurer Liv                                                                  67 Zürich                    6.54,7      2.31,8  (9614)  
LHKw       480. Sauter Fabienne                                                                                83 Zürich                 1:01.08,6     27.24,2  (9615)  
KHKm        86. Sauter Matthias                                                                                74 Hinwil                   20.37,1      6.43,7  (9616)  
LAK1m      753. Sauter Stefan                                                                                  64 Zürich                   42.44,5     12.56,0  (9618)  
LAK1w      341. Savage Anita                                                                                   67 Mettmenstetten           49.08,0     15.45,8  (9620)  
KAK4w       26. Savioz Monique                                                                                 43 Zürich                   31.44,2      8.28,3  (9622)  
MF06        95. Sax Angelo         Daniel                                                                      95 Zürich                    6.08,2      1.45,3  (9624)  
LAK2m      176. Sax Daniel                                                                                     62 Zürich                   37.59,9      7.16,0  (9625)  
LAK1m      799. Sax Fredi                                                                                      65 Meilen                   43.12,7     13.24,2  (9626)  
LAK2m      798. Sax Hugo                                                                                       56 Neuchâtel                46.50,7     16.06,8  (9627)  
KHKw       209. Sax Marion                                                                                     78 Zufikon                  26.55,5     11.10,9  (9628)  
F10        122. Saxer Larissa Tatj                                                                             93 Küsnacht                  6.21,6      1.57,6  (9629)  
LAK2w      185. Saxer Madeleine                                                                                57 Ennetbaden               50.10,3     14.43,6  (9630)  
KAK1w      239. Saxer Monika                                                                                   69 Volketswil               28.53,4     12.43,9  (9631)  
LAK2m     1178. Saxer-Ryser Christ                                                                             63 Küsnacht                 56.26,9     25.43,0  (9634)  
KAK3w        7. Saxer Susanne                                                                                  49 Volketswil               21.10,1      4.06,0  (9632)  
KAK3w       92. Saxer Susanne                                                                                  49 Volketswil               29.19,4     12.15,3  (9633)  
LAK1m     1660. Scacco Fracesco                                                                                70 Würenlos                 56.47,8     26.59,3  (9635)  
KAK1m      111. Scanderbeg Marco                                                                               66 Volketswil               21.37,9      7.35,1  (9636)  
KAK1w      148. Scano Patrizia                                                                                 67 Schwerzenbach            26.46,7     10.37,2  (9637)  
LAK2m      342. Scapin Mirko                                                                                   58 Freienstein              40.54,5     10.10,6  (9638)  
KAK1m      151. Scarpat Andi                                                                                   67 Zollikerberg             22.49,9      8.47,1  (9639)  
LAK1m      198. Schaad Gregor                                                                                  66 Balsthal                 36.28,8      6.40,3  (9640)  
M14         50. Schacher Dominik                                                                               90 Zürich                   11.04,2      2.18,4  (9642)  
LAK3m      221. Schacher Guido                                                                                 52 Fribourg                 45.32,4     14.17,2  (9643)  
M10          9. Schacher Manuel                                                                                93 Zürich                    4.45,4      0.23,6  (9644)  
LAK1m     1281. Schacher Milo                                                                                  64 Schindellegi             47.50,9     18.02,4  (9645)  
KAK2w       75. Schacher Sabina                                                                                60 Zürich                   24.44,3      7.36,9  (9646)  
LAK2m      981. Schächter Jizchak                                                                              57 Zürich                   49.47,1     19.03,2  (9647)  
LAK2m      664. Schädelin Peter                                                                                62 Oerlikon                 45.14,0     14.30,1  (9650)  
LAK2m      737. Schädler Beda                                                                                  56 Baar                     46.13,9     15.30,0  (9651)  
F16         56. Schädler Meret                                                                                 88 Zürich                   13.35,3      4.00,9  (9652)  
KAK1m      335. Schädler Michael                                                                               66 Niederweningen           29.39,5     15.36,7  (9653)  
LAK2w      136. Schädler Monika                                                                                58 LI-Triesen               48.07,1     12.40,4  (9654)  
LAK2m       93. Schaepper Herbert                                                                              56 Riniken                  36.07,6      5.23,7  (9655)  
LAK1w      610. Schaepper Karin                                                                                71 Meilen                   55.59,6     22.37,4  (9656)  
KJw         20. Schaepper Regula                                                                               86 Zürich                   20.40,1      5.02,4  (9657)  
LAK2w       20. Schaepper Sylvia                                                                               59 Riniken                  42.39,7      7.13,0  (9658)  
LAK3m      106. Schaer Heinz       Regina                                                                      50 Gümligen                 42.01,8     10.46,6  (9659)  
LAK3w       21. Schaer Regina                                                                                  50 Gümligen                 47.13,8     11.09,1  (9660)  
LAK1m      822. Schaer Roger                                                                                   72 Zürich                   43.23,5     13.35,0  (9661)  
LAK1m      983. Schaeren Walter                                                                                66 Hermetschwil-Staff       44.59,0     15.10,5  (9662)  
LAK3m      256. Schaerer Bruno                                                                                 49 Geroldswil               46.37,8     15.22,6  (9663)  
LAK2m     1005. Schaerer Rolf                                                                                  60 Kloten                   50.21,3     19.37,4  (9664)  
LAK1m      258. Schaerer Thomas                                                                                67 Lengnau                  37.17,8      7.29,3  (9665)  
KAK1m      264. Schaettin Armin                                                                                64 Wangen                   26.33,4     12.30,6  (9666)  
F16         45. Schäfer Alexandra                                                                              87 Uetikon a. S.            12.34,4      3.00,0  (9667)  
LAK2m      559. Schäfer Dieter                                                                                 57 Lenzburg                 44.02,2     13.18,3  (9669)  
LAK1m      450. Schäfer Dominik                                                                                66 Rodersdorf               39.37,8      9.49,3  (9670)  
MF06       242. Schäfer Martin     Fantana Sarina                                                              69 Adliswil                  7.15,7      2.52,8  (9671)  
LAK1m       22. Schäfer Michael                                                                                72 Meierskappel             31.53,5      2.05,0  (9673)  
LJm         30. Schäfer Michael                                                                                86 Lenzburg                 38.29,4      7.28,4  (9674)  
LAK1m     1366. Schäfer Michael Ch                                                                             67 Sevelen                  49.02,1     19.13,6  (9675)  
KAK1m       40. Schäfer Roger                                                                                  71 Jona                     18.48,7      4.45,9  (9676)  
LAK1m     1009. Schäfer Roger                                                                                  70 Nürensdorf               45.11,3     15.22,8  (9677)  
LAK3m      211. Schäfer Toni                                                                                   46 Zürich                   45.16,7     14.01,5  (9678)  
LAK2m      353. Schäffeler Thomas                                                                              60 Haag                     41.03,3     10.19,4  (9679)  
LAK1m     1213. Schäffer Thomas                                                                                69 Winterthur               47.08,4     17.19,9  (9680)  
MF05       318. Schäffler Dieter   Saskia                                                                      70 Wetzikon                  9.15,0      4.14,7  (9682)  
MF05       365. Schäffler Nadia    Andrin                                                                      71 Wetzikon                 10.00,4      5.00,1  (9683)  
LAK1m      734. Schaffner Adrian                                                                               64 Zürich                   42.31,4     12.42,9  (9684)  
LAK2m      231. Schaffner Beat                                                                                 59 Niederlenz               38.57,1      8.13,2  (9685)  
MF05       333. Schaffner Erik     Tobias                                                                      65 Zürich                    9.25,4      4.25,1  (9686)  
LAK1m      703. Schaffner Martin                                                                               66 Othmarsingen             42.17,5     12.29,0  (9687)  
F10         65. Schaffner Noémi                                                                                93 Niederlenz                5.47,8      1.23,8  (9688)  
LAK4m       89. Schäfter Heinz                                                                                 43 Winterthur               52.50,4     17.46,6  (9689)  
MF05       243. Schai Larisssa     Wanner Ursula                                                               98 Pfäffikon ZH              8.35,3      3.35,0  (9691)  
LAK1w      239. Schai Ursula                                                                                   65 Egnach                   47.22,2     14.00,0  (9692)  
KAK2w       78. Schaich Claudia                                                                                61 Greifensee               24.51,4      7.44,0  (9693)  
KJm         86. Schaich Simon                                                                                  86 Greifensee               24.51,7     10.50,9  (9694)  
F14         60. Schalcher Jessica                                                                              90 Neftenbach               13.29,9      3.30,0  (9695)  
LAK1m     1343. Schälchli Jürg                                                                                 65 Zürich                   48.41,2     18.52,7  (9696)  
KAK2w       85. Schalk Ursula                                                                                  54 DE-Freiburg im Breis     25.00,6      7.53,2  (9697)  
LAK2m     1085. Schaller Beat                                                                                  58 Hedingen                 52.28,7     21.44,8  (9698)  
LAK2m      343. Schaller Manfred                                                                               58 Dübendorf                40.55,9     10.12,0  (9699)  
KAK2m      144. Schaller Rolf                                                                                  55 Adliswil                 24.25,9      9.03,7  (9700)  
SE1        115. Schälli Martin     Claudia Neff                                                                81 Hofstetten               27.00,2      5.17,9  (9701)  
LHKw       359. Schaltegger Andrea                                                                             79 Birchwil                 53.59,7     20.15,3  (9702)  
LAK1w      652. Schaltegger Caroli                                                                             73 Birchwil                 57.17,8     23.55,6  (9703)  
LAK1m     1065. Schäppi Gregor                                                                                 72 Nürensdorf               45.43,4     15.54,9  (9705)  
M10         52. Schäppi Jan                                                                                    93 Horgen                    5.16,0      0.54,2  (9706)  
LAK2m      922. Schäppi René                                                                                   57 Wermatswil               48.43,8     17.59,9  (9707)  
M12         41. Schäppi Simon                                                                                  91 Horgen                    4.53,2      0.59,2  (9708)  
LAK2m      514. Schär Beat                                                                                     62 Buchs                    43.25,8     12.41,9  (9709)  
LAK1m      957. Schär Bruno                                                                                    65 Wettingen                44.42,8     14.54,3  (9710)  
LAK1w      212. Schär Kempter Chri                                                                             71 Zürich                   46.38,5     13.16,3  (9711)  
LAK1m     1631. Schär Thomas                                                                                   72 Zürich                   55.37,7     25.49,2 (21332)  
SE2         12. Schärer Céline     Amgwerd Peter                                                               90 Steinhausen              25.49,5      1.27,0  (9713)  
LAK2m      236. Schärer Christoph                                                                              56 Pfäffikon ZH             39.03,2      8.19,3  (9714)  
KAK4w        6. Schärer Claudia                                                                                37 Pfäffikon ZH             25.30,8      2.14,9  (9716)  
KAK3m      132. Schärer Fritz                                                                                  46 Zürich                   26.49,5     11.22,2  (9717)  
F16         39. Schärer Irene                                                                                  87 Villigen                 11.57,3      2.22,9  (9718)  
LAK1m      581. Schärer Koni                                                                                   73 Obfelden                 41.00,9     11.12,4  (9719)  
LHKw        46. Schärer Manuela                                                                                83 Münsingen                41.11,2      7.26,8  (9720)  
LHKm       528. Schärer Marco                                                                                  74 Thalwil                  47.13,2     18.31,0  (9722)  
LAK1m     1480. Schärer Markus                                                                                 65 Schöfflisdorf            51.13,2     21.24,7  (9723)  
SE2        290. Schärer Mirjam     Urs Woodtli                                                                 88 Pfäffikon ZH             33.26,6      9.04,1  (9725)  
F16         43. Schärer Rahel                                                                                  88 Brail                    12.23,3      2.48,9  (9726)  
MF06       286. Schärer Seraina    Christoph                                                                   95 Pfäffikon ZH              7.40,5      3.17,6  (9715)  
SE2          2. Schärer Steffi     Philippe                                                                    86 Steinhausen              24.33,4      0.10,9  (9727)  
F14         66. Schärer Ursina                                                                                 90 Pfäffikon ZH             14.02,2      4.02,3  (9728)  
LAK1w      134. Schärer Ursula                                                                                 65 Küsnacht                 44.39,4     11.17,2  (9729)  
LAK2w      305. Schärli Anita                                                                                  62 Wolfhausen               55.06,7     19.40,0  (9730)  
KHKw       359. Schärli Sara                                                                                   84 Cabbiolo                 32.54,9     17.10,3  (9732)  
KAK2w      187. Schärli Silvia                                                                                 55 Rümlang                  29.00,2     11.52,8  (9733)  
LAK1m      409. Schartner Markus                                                                               72 Uster                    39.08,6      9.20,1  (9734)  
LJm         16. Schärz Simon                                                                                   86 Unterseen                35.27,6      4.26,6  (9735)  
LAK1m     1695. Schatt Josef                                                                                   64 Wädenswil              1:00.40,4     30.51,9  (9737)  
LHKw       487. Schatt Karin                                                                                   77 Zürich                 1:02.24,4     28.40,0  (9738)  
LAK3m      343. Schatt Kurt                                                                                    53 Bülach                   49.33,1     18.17,9  (9739)  
LAK2m      268. Schatt Werner                                                                                  63 Tuggen                   39.39,3      8.55,4  (9741)  
LHKw       441. Schätti Alexandra                                                                              78 Oberwil                  57.59,2     24.14,8  (9742)  
LAK3m      149. Schätti Fredi                                                                                  46 Hedingen                 43.20,7     12.05,5  (9743)  
KHKw        23. Schätti Silvia                                                                                 75 Euthal                   20.42,2      4.57,6  (9744)  
LAK1m     1398. Schättin Josef                                                                                 67 Pfäffikon SZ             49.31,4     19.42,9  (9745)  
LAK2m      129. Schättin Urs                                                                                   61 Zürich                   36.52,9      6.09,0  (9746)  
LHKm       499. Schatzl Benjamin                                                                               80 Dachsen                  46.30,9     17.48,7  (9747)  
LAK1m     1537. Schatzmann Adrian                                                                              67 Bonstetten               52.36,4     22.47,9  (9748)  
LAK1m     1437. Schaub Andreas                                                                                 65 Zollikerberg             50.23,9     20.35,4  (9749)  
LAK1m      425. Schaub Christian                                                                               70 Zürich                   39.20,8      9.32,3  (9750)  
LAK1m     1042. Schaub Mike                                                                                    72 Männedorf                45.22,3     15.33,8  (9752)  
LAK1m      496. Schaub Roland                                                                                  64 Zürich                   40.05,5     10.17,0  (9753)  
LAK3m      160. Schaub Rolf                                                                                    52 Zürich                   43.43,3     12.28,1  (9754)  
LAK1w       99. Schaub Ruth                                                                                    67 Wiedlisbach              43.35,9     10.13,7  (9755)  
MF05       453. Schaub Stefan      Dominik                                                                     ?? Zürich                   12.55,7      7.55,4 (20090)  
LAK1m      798. Schaub Thomas                                                                                  73 Winterthur               43.12,3     13.23,8  (9756)  
LAK1m     1201. Schaub Werner                                                                                  70 Mettmenstetten           47.00,5     17.12,0  (9757)  
KHKm        58. Schäublin Pascal                                                                               83 Zürich                   19.17,1      5.23,7  (9758)  
F16         11. Schaufelbeger Sara                                                                             87 Rieden                   10.15,2      0.40,8  (9759)  
LAK1w      138. Schaufelberger- Re                                                                             64 Gattikon                 44.47,3     11.25,1  (9760)  
KAK1m      124. Schauli Stephan                                                                                71 Zürich                   22.02,5      7.59,7  (9761)  
MF06       210. Schaumann Nicoline Annina             Annina                                                   63 Gutenswil                 7.01,4      2.38,5  (9762)  
KAK3m       37. Schawalder Peter                                                                               52 Embrach                  20.17,5      4.50,2  (9763)  
LHKm       343. Scheck Dominik                                                                                 75 Zürich                   42.46,0     14.03,8  (9764)  
LAK1m      672. Schefer Daniel                                                                                 69 Seuzach                  41.54,5     12.06,0  (9766)  
LAK3m       29. Scheger Reinhard                                                                               47 AT-Thüringen             36.58,7      5.43,5  (9769)  
LHKm       123. Schegg Tobias                                                                                  76 Bachenbülach             36.47,2      8.05,0  (9771)  
LAK4m        1. Scheiber Kaspar                                                                                39 Luzern                   35.03,8       -----  (9772)  
FAM        136. Scheidegger Adrian Gabriela           Valeria            Milena                                60 Zollikerberg              9.22,1      3.59,8  (9773)  
KAK1w      179. Scheidegger Gabrie                                                                             68 Zollikerberg             27.27,0     11.17,5  (9774)  
KHKw       112. Scheidegger Lea                                                                                77 Schlieren                24.29,6      8.45,0  (9775)  
KAK1m       27. Scheidegger René                                                                               70 Madiswil                 17.31,8      3.29,0 (21725)  
MF05       337. Scheidegger Sibyll joël                                                                        67 Effretikon                9.29,4      4.29,1  (9777)  
KHKw       135. Scheiwiler Nadia                                                                               75 Zürich                   25.16,2      9.31,6  (9779)  
KAK1m        8. Scheiwiller Guy                                                                                67 Bellikon                 15.34,8      1.32,0  (9780)  
KAK4w        2. Scheiwiller Margri                                                                             41 Amriswil                 23.55,6      0.39,7  (9781)  
SE2        118. Schell Martina     Ebinger Peter                                                               83 Russikon                 29.21,9      4.59,4  (9782)  
LAK3m      277. Schell Willy                                                                                   46 Russikon                 47.12,0     15.56,8  (9783)  
KHKw       295. Schellenberg Claud                                                                             76 Winterthur               28.53,5     13.08,9  (9784)  
LHKw       105. Schellenberg Danie                                                                             75 Zürich                   44.07,6     10.23,2  (9785)  
KAK2w      183. Schellenberg Edith                                                                             56 Hochfelden               28.54,2     11.46,8  (9786)  
KAK2w      141. Schellenberg Elisa                                                                             55 Höri                     27.09,2     10.01,8  (9787)  
LAK1m      782. Schelling Lorenz                                                                               70 Schaffhausen             43.02,0     13.13,5  (9791)  
LHKw       343. Schelling Nicole                                                                               74 Altendorf                53.39,6     19.55,2  (9792)  
LAK1w      513. Schelling Silvia                                                                               72 Schaffhausen             53.13,4     19.51,2  (9793)  
SE2         81. Schelling Suzanne  Erich Wiedmer                                                               70 Zürich                   28.43,5      4.21,0  (9795)  
KAK2m      250. Schena Natale                                                                                  56 Rüti                     35.15,1     19.52,9  (9796)  
LAK2m       47. Schenk Daniel                                                                                  61 Steinen                  34.47,3      4.03,4  (9797)  
LAK1m      235. Schenk Dominik                                                                                 66 Meilen                   36.57,1      7.08,6  (9798)  
LHKw       351. Schenk Franziska                                                                               75 Wattenwil                53.51,8     20.07,4  (9800)  
LAK1w      433. Schenk Geraldine                                                                               72 Gattikon                 51.06,7     17.44,5  (9801)  
LHKw       266. Schenk Katharina                                                                               77 Winterthur               50.49,3     17.04,9  (9802)  
LJm         24. Schenk Moritz                                                                                  86 Wädenswil                37.21,6      6.20,6  (9803)  
LHKm        40. Schenk Patric                                                                                  78 Münsingen                33.17,0      4.34,8  (9804)  
LAK1m     1367. Schenk Peter                                                                                   66 Zürich                   49.02,9     19.14,4  (9805)  
KAK2m        6. Schenk Stefan                                                                                  55 Wädenswil                16.15,7      0.53,5  (9806)  
LHKm        44. Schenkel Andreas                                                                               79 Jona                     33.45,3      5.03,1  (9807)  
MF06       161. Schenkel Martin    Raphael Schenkel                                                            66 Oberweningen              6.43,2      2.20,3  (9808)  
MF06       308. Schenkel Rita      Stefanie Schenkel                                                           65 Oberweningen              7.49,7      3.26,8  (9809)  
SE1         53. Schenker Andrea    Hansruedi Grob                                                              77 Wildhaus                 24.49,9      3.07,6  (9811)  
LAK1m      129. Schenker Christoph                                                                             64 Erlinsbach               35.27,7      5.39,2  (9812)  
LAK1m     1236. Schenker Daniel                                                                                73 Zürich                   47.21,0     17.32,5  (9813)  
F10        108. Schenker Jana                                                                                  95 Erlinsbach                6.15,2      1.51,2  (9814)  
F10         44. Schenker Lea                                                                                   94 Wallisellen               5.32,6      1.08,6  (9815)  
LAK2w      120. Schenker Liliane                                                                               63 Buchs ZH                 47.35,5     12.08,8  (9816)  
F10        173. Schenker Michelle                                                                              95 Erlinsbach                6.50,6      2.26,6  (9817)  
LAK1m      926. Schenker Raphael                                                                               66 Zumikon                  44.27,8     14.39,3  (9818)  
F10         67. Schenker Selina                                                                                94 Wallisellen               5.49,2      1.25,2  (9819)  
M14         70. Scherer Elias                                                                                  89 Obfelden                 11.38,2      2.52,4  (9820)  
M10        233. Scherer Florent                                                                                93 Embrach                   7.27,2      3.05,4  (9821)  
LAK1w      214. Scherer Henriette                                                                              69 Zürich                   46.41,2     13.19,0  (9822)  
LAK3m       55. Scherer Kurt                                                                                   50 Künten                   39.11,5      7.56,3  (9824)  
KAK3m       42. Scherer Otto                                                                                   52 Egg b. Zürich            20.47,7      5.20,4  (9825)  
LHKw       469. Scherrer Andrea                                                                                75 Brütten                  59.59,2     26.14,8  (9826)  
LAK1m      756. Scherrer Andreas                                                                               68 Altendorf                42.45,1     12.56,6  (9827)  
KAK2m      210. Scherrer Antonio                                                                               59 Rüschlikon               27.36,3     12.14,1  (9828)  
LAK2m      567. Scherrer Armin                                                                                 55 Zürich                   44.08,3     13.24,4  (9829)  
LAK2m      426. Scherrer Beat                                                                                  56 Langnau am Albi          42.11,5     11.27,6  (9830)  
MF05       173. Scherrer Brigitte  Samira                                                                      64 Fehraltorf                7.53,8      2.53,5  (9831)  
MF06       177. Scherrer Eveline   Stefanie                                                                    65 Oberwil-Lieli             6.47,5      2.24,6  (9832)  
LAK2w       82. Scherrer Iris                                                                                  61 Zürich                   46.23,6     10.56,9  (9833)  
F12         53. Scherrer Jacquelin                                                                             92 Oberwil-Lieli             5.07,6      0.59,3  (9834)  
SE1        144. Scherrer Jan       Barthel Manja                                                               76 Aesch                    28.39,8      6.57,5  (9835)  
F14         10. Scherrer Larissa                                                                               90 Bütschwil                10.31,5      0.31,6  (9836)  
LAK1m     1290. Scherrer Michael                                                                               72 Schmerikon               47.58,3     18.09,8  (9837)  
LAK1w       98. Scherrer Miranda                                                                               67 Oberengstringen          43.31,7     10.09,5  (9838)  
KHKw        91. Scherrer Nicole                                                                                84 Zürich                   23.55,1      8.10,5  (9839)  
LJm         88. Scherrer Remy                                                                                  85 Langnau am Albis         51.59,3     20.58,3  (9840)  
LAK1m      248. Scherrer Roland                                                                                69 LI-Eschen                37.09,4      7.20,9  (9841)  
MF05       320. Scherrer Samuel    scherrer raffael                                                            62 Zürich                    9.16,2      4.15,9  (9842)  
MF06       337. Scherrer Simone    Sharon                                                                      67 Fehraltorf                8.00,5      3.37,6  (9843)  
SE1        101. Scherrer Stefan    Jeanette Humbel                                                             82 Oberuzwil                26.23,1      4.40,8  (9844)  
M16          9. Scherz Daniel                                                                                  87 Aeschi b. Spiez           8.52,3      0.42,3  (9845)  
KAK1m      357. Scherzinger Christ                                                                             68 Eggethof                 32.38,5     18.35,7  (9846)  
LAK1m      551. Scheu Stefan                                                                                   64 Thalwil                  40.45,3     10.56,8  (9847)  
KAK1m      206. Scheuermeier Danie                                                                             72 Baden                    24.29,8     10.27,0 (21724)  
LAK1m     1439. Scheuner Erich                                                                                 65 Flamatt                  50.25,3     20.36,8  (9849)  
KAK1m       26. Scheuner Ronald                                                                                65 Bern                     17.20,2      3.17,4  (9850)  
LAK1m     1385. Scheurer Benno                                                                                 67 Luzern                   49.19,9     19.31,4  (9851)  
KAK2m       67. Scheurer Jürg                                                                                  62 Gebenstorf               21.09,0      5.46,8  (9852)  
LAK1w      358. Scheurer Madeleine                                                                             68 Besenbüren               49.31,6     16.09,4  (9853)  
LAK2m      122. Schiavarelli Micol                                                                             57 Zürich                   36.43,2      5.59,3  (9854)  
LAK1m     1476. Schicht Olivier                                                                                70 Zürich                   51.04,9     21.16,4  (9857)  
LAK1m      294. Schickel Roman                                                                                 71 Zürich                   37.46,1      7.57,6  (9858)  
F12         54. Schicker Julia                                                                                 92 Steinhausen               5.08,3      1.00,0  (9860)  
LAK2m      250. Schickmüller Rober                                                                             63 Dietikon                 39.18,9      8.35,0  (9859)  
KAK1w        9. Schiess Gabriela                                                                               69 Bassersdorf              19.31,7      3.22,2  (9862)  
SE1        143. Schiess Katrin     Stefan Glättli                                                              77 Bassersdorf              28.37,8      6.55,5  (9863)  
SE2        222. Schiess Kurt       Schiess Eliane                                                              51 Herrliberg               31.39,2      7.16,7  (9864)  
KHKm       195. Schiesser Bernhard                                                                             75 Zug                      27.26,6     13.33,2  (9865)  
LJm         32. Schild Olivier                                                                                 86 Köniz                    39.05,8      8.04,8  (9866)  
LAK2m      101. Schild Peter                                                                                   60 Köniz                    36.25,6      5.41,7  (9867)  
MF05       277. Schild Simon       Müller Anita                                                                97 Horgen                    8.52,8      3.52,5  (9868)  
LAK1m      167. Schildknecht Pius                                                                              67 Frauenfeld               36.00,1      6.11,6  (9870)  
LAK1w      674. Schiller Guni                                                                                  66 Mettmenstetten           58.02,1     24.39,9  (9872)  
LHKm       623. Schillig Stefan                                                                                79 Dietlikon                51.25,7     22.43,5  (9873)  
MF05       321. Schilliger Karin   Alina Schilliger                                                            68 Hedingen                  9.16,5      4.16,2  (9875)  
LHKw        80. Schilliger Martina                                                                             82 Zürich                   43.11,9      9.27,5  (9877)  
LAK1m      374. Schilliger Rolf                                                                                68 Hedingen                 38.47,2      8.58,7  (9880)  
MF05       468. Schilliger Rolf    Leonie Schilliger                                                           68 Hedingen                 14.26,3      9.26,0  (9879)  
MF05       449. Schilling Beat     Lauryn                                                                      ?? Volketswil               12.35,2      7.34,9 (20091)  
LHKm       590. Schilling Christia                                                                             74 Zürich                   49.52,6     21.10,4  (9882)  
LHKw       267. Schilling Katrin                                                                               83 Schönenberg              50.50,6     17.06,2  (9883)  
M16         29. Schilter David                                                                                 88 Goldau                   10.00,2      1.50,2  (9885)  
LAK2m      348. Schilter Ernst                                                                                 56 Goldau                   40.59,6     10.15,7  (9886)  
LHKw       177. Schilter Irène                                                                                 83 Goldau                   47.18,0     13.33,6  (9887)  
KAK1m      135. Schilter Patrick                                                                               70 Schwyz                   22.11,9      8.09,1  (9888)  
MF05       450. Schiltknecht Jörg  Oliver                                                                      61 Stäfa                    12.46,4      7.46,1  (9889)  
M10        206. Schinagl Marco                                                                                 94 Wädenswil                 6.38,2      2.16,4  (9891)  
MF05       434. Schinagl Thimo     Wolfgang                                                                    97 Wädenswil                11.53,4      6.53,1  (9892)  
LAK1m     1383. Schinagl Wolfgang                                                                              65 Wädenswil                49.17,8     19.29,3  (9893)  
LAK2m      496. Schindler André                                                                                62 Wädenswil                43.08,6     12.24,7  (9894)  
KAK1w      227. Schindler Claudia                                                                              73 Birchwil                 28.35,9     12.26,4  (9895)  
SE1         80. Schindler Isa      Ralf Nowak                                                                  65 Kilchberg                25.40,1      3.57,8  (9896)  
F12         70. Schindler Jasmin                                                                               91 Filzbach                  5.23,0      1.14,7  (9897)  
M14         33. Schindler Patrick                                                                              89 Näfels                   10.27,1      1.41,3  (9898)  
LAK2w      166. Schinzel Barbara                                                                               61 Meilen                   49.31,7     14.05,0  (9899)  
LAK2m     1047. Schinzel Eric                                                                                  59 Meilen                   51.08,0     20.24,1  (9900)  
LAK1m     1179. Schinzel Mathias                                                                               69 Hagendorn                46.45,5     16.57,0  (9901)  
LAK1m     1107. Schirmer Frank                                                                                 71 Watt                     46.02,5     16.14,0  (9902)  
LAK1m     1498. Schirmer Marcel                                                                                73 Wädenswil                51.43,9     21.55,4  (9903)  
KAK1w       97. Schläfli Silvia                                                                                67 Hallwil                  25.18,2      9.08,7  (9904)  
LAK3m      205. Schlagenhauf Heinz                                                                             47 Zürich                   45.12,5     13.57,3  (9905)  
KAK2w       52. Schlagenhauf Patri                                                                             61 Zürich                   23.12,1      6.04,7  (9906)  
F16         30. Schlagenhauf Sarah                                                                             88 Zürich                   11.21,5      1.47,1  (9907)  
LAK1m     1100. Schlagmüller Andre                                                                             65 Dietlikon                45.58,7     16.10,2  (9908)  
M16         26. Schlanke Moritz                                                                                87 Uster                     9.54,6      1.44,6  (9909)  
LAK1m       82. Schläpfer André                                                                                69 Watt                     34.01,3      4.12,8  (9910)  
F10          1. Schläpfer Andrina                                                                              93 Solothurn                 4.24,0       -----  (9911)  
LAK2w      110. Schläpfer Bernadet                                                                             63 Hinwil                   47.22,0     11.55,3  (9912)  
MF05        61. Schläpfer Bernadet Remo                                                                        63 Hinwil                    6.40,3      1.40,0  (9913)  
LAK2w        4. Schläpfer Erika                                                                                58 Zürich                   38.16,2      2.49,5  (9914)  
M10        188. Schläpfer Philipp                                                                              94 Hinwil                    6.29,5      2.07,7  (9915)  
LAK2m      769. Schläpfer Rolf                                                                                 56 Zürich                   46.38,6     15.54,7  (9916)  
LAK2m     1224. Schläpfer Samuel                                                                               58 Kreuzlingen            1:01.30,2     30.46,3  (9917)  
LHKm       682. Schläpfer Thomas                                                                               78 Rapperswil               57.22,8     28.40,6  (9918)  
LAK2w       97. Schläpfer Vreni                                                                                55 Bönigen b. Interlake     46.54,6     11.27,9  (9919)  
F10        146. Schlatter Annina                                                                               94 Weiach                    6.31,5      2.07,5  (9921)  
FAM        126. Schlatter Jürg     Edith Kretz        Philippe Schlatter Marina Kretz                          62 Kloten                    9.06,7      3.44,4  (9922)  
MF05       140. Schlatter Martin   Pascale                                                                     63 Weiach                    7.36,3      2.36,0  (9924)  
LAK2m      726. Schlatter Martin                                                                               63 Weiach                   46.03,3     15.19,4  (9925)  
M10        118. Schlatter Yannick                                                                              96 Otelfingen                5.48,8      1.27,0 (21111)  
LAK1w      435. Schlauch Christa                                                                               68 Zürich                   51.08,6     17.46,4  (9927)  
SE2        312. Schlaufer Karl     Anne Rose                                                                   53 Ostermundigen            33.54,3      9.31,8  (9928)  
LAK3m      381. Schlecht Ernst                                                                                 48 Bülach                   51.20,5     20.05,3  (9929)  
KAK1w       24. Schlegel Andrea                                                                                71 Glattfelden              21.55,0      5.45,5  (9931)  
KHKw         6. Schlegel Barbara                                                                               78 Zollikerberg             17.32,4      1.47,8  (9932)  
LHKw       346. Schlegel Cornelia                                                                              83 Wattwil                  53.40,4     19.56,0  (9933)  
LHKm       205. Schlegel Michael   Enderle Marlies                                                             74 Zürich                   39.23,6     10.41,4  (9935)  
LHKm       663. Schlegel Patric                                                                                78 Chur                     54.44,7     26.02,5  (9936)  
LJm         72. Schlegel Reto                                                                                  87 Luzern                   46.26,4     15.25,4  (9937)  
LAK3m      247. Schlegel Rolf                                                                                  52 Luzern                   46.17,9     15.02,7  (9938)  
LAK2m     1135. Schlegel Werner                                                                                57 Chur                     54.40,5     23.56,6  (9939)  
MF06       213. Schleich Helen     Manja                                                                       63 Gutenswil                 7.02,9      2.40,0  (9940)  
LAK1m      447. Schleuss Andreas                                                                               73 Thalheim                 39.33,1      9.44,6  (9941)  
LAK3m      337. Schlittgen Christi                                                                             45 Rudolfstetten            49.24,1     18.08,9  (9942)  
LHKw       407. Schlittler Maja                                                                                84 Muttenz                  55.47,4     22.03,0  (9943)  
LAK2m       60. Schlittler Peter                                                                               55 Bonstetten               35.13,3      4.29,4  (9944)  
M10        209. Schlosser Gergö                                                                                95 Pfäffikon                 6.41,0      2.19,2  (9945)  
LAK2w      299. Schlosser Viola                                                                                62 Pfäffikon                54.55,3     19.28,6  (9946)  
F12        127. Schlott Patricia                                                                               92 Adliswil                  6.17,5      2.09,2  (9947)  
LAK1m     1578. Schluep Michael                                                                                67 Zürich                   53.38,3     23.49,8  (9948)  
LAK3m       38. Schlup Renè                                                                                    50 Horgen                   38.00,4      6.45,2  (9949)  
LAK2m     1152. Schmäh Erwin                                                                                   61 Affoltern a.A.           55.22,7     24.38,8  (9950)  
SE2        331. Schmalfuss Petra   Michael Keckeis                                                             68 Zürich                   34.38,2     10.15,7  (9951)  
SE2         51. Schmalz Rolf       Elvira Schmalz                                                              58 Uerikon                  28.06,2      3.43,7  (9953)  
SE2        139. Schmalz Yasmin     Simon Morel                                                                 83 Stäfa                    29.52,8      5.30,3  (9954)  
LAK1w      605. Schmauder Claudia                                                                              69 Zürich                   55.46,8     22.24,6  (9956)  
LAK1m      986. Schmauder Stephan                                                                              71 Zürich                   44.59,8     15.11,3  (9957)  
LAK2m      581. Schmed Markus                                                                                  56 Männedorf                44.19,1     13.35,2  (9958)  
LAK2m      166. Schmid Abundi                                                                                  59 Hettlingen               37.38,0      6.54,1  (9959)  
LAK1m      487. Schmid Andrea                                                                                  70 Domat-Ems                40.00,3     10.11,8  (9962)  
KHKw       219. Schmid Andrea                                                                                  80 Zürich                   27.06,6     11.22,0  (9963)  
KAK1w      299. Schmid Andrea                                                                                  73 Bülach                   30.44,6     14.35,1  (9961)  
LAK1m     1407. Schmid Andreas                                                                                 69 Küsnacht                 49.45,5     19.57,0  (9964)  
LAK1m     1582. Schmid Aron                                                                                    72 Zürich                   53.44,0     23.55,5  (9965)  
LAK1w      734. Schmid Beatrice                                                                                71 Zürich                 1:02.29,6     29.07,4  (9966)  
LAK1m      404. Schmid Bernhard                                                                                71 Schoenenberg             39.06,0      9.17,5  (9967)  
LAK1m     1048. Schmid Bruno                                                                                   65 Zürich                   45.28,8     15.40,3  (9968)  
FAM         52. Schmid Bruno       Elisabeth          Nathalie           Helena                                65 Zürich                    7.36,0      2.13,7  (9969)  
MF05       377. Schmid Christian   Helena Schmid                                                               64 Zürich                   10.09,9      5.09,6  (9970)  
LAK1m      631. Schmid Christian                                                                               70 Winterthur               41.28,7     11.40,2  (9971)  
F10          5. Schmid Cindy                                                                                   93 Neuenkirch                4.41,6      0.17,6  (9973)  
LAK2w       71. Schmid Clelia                                                                                  60 Zollikon                 45.47,9     10.21,2  (9974)  
LAK1w      386. Schmid Corinne                                                                                 69 Zürich                   50.13,3     16.51,1  (9975)  
KHKw       251. Schmid Corinne                                                                                 80 Hedingen                 27.42,9     11.58,3  (9976)  
MF06       109. Schmid Cyrill      Schmid Domenico                                                             95 Oberengstringen           6.17,4      1.54,5  (9977)  
LAK1w      290. Schmid Daniela                                                                                 72 Bremgarten               48.05,3     14.43,1  (9978)  
SE2        269. Schmid Desirée     Meier Patrick                                                               88 Oberrohrdorf             32.53,9      8.31,4  (9980)  
KHKw       246. Schmid Dinah                                                                                   78 Flaach                   27.35,4     11.50,8  (9981)  
KAK1w      185. Schmid Elisabeth                                                                               70 Zürich                   27.35,4     11.25,9  (9982)  
LAK2m     1009. Schmid Emanuel                                                                                 61 Schaffhausen             50.27,0     19.43,1  (9983)  
LAK2m     1005. Schmid Erich                                                                                   61 Suhr                     50.21,3     19.37,4  (9984)  
KHKm        61. Schmid Felix                                                                                   75 Zürich                   19.21,5      5.28,1  (9987)  
LAK1m      136. Schmid Felix                                                                                   65 Grabs                    35.35,6      5.47,1  (9988)  
LAK3m       69. Schmid Fredi                                                                                   45 Fehraltorf               40.01,0      8.45,8  (9989)  
KAK2m      183. Schmid Gottfreid                                                                               55 Dielsdorf                26.30,4     11.08,2  (9990)  
LAK3m        8. Schmid Guido                                                                                   53 Stetten                  34.39,7      3.24,5  (9991)  
KAK4m       49. Schmid Hans-Ruedi                                                                              34 Geroldswil               29.09,4     12.19,6  (9993)  
LAK1w      487. Schmid Irene                                                                                   67 Uster                    52.40,9     19.18,7  (9994)  
KAK3w       32. Schmid Irma                                                                                    50 Hedingen                 24.39,5      7.35,4  (9995)  
F16         38. Schmid Isabelle                                                                                88 Veltheim AG              11.57,2      2.22,8  (9996)  
LAK2m     1008. Schmid Jean-Pierre                                                                             63 Zürich                   50.26,6     19.42,7  (9997)  
KAK3m      128. Schmid Karl                                                                                    48 Laupen                   26.39,9     11.12,6 (10000)  
LHKw        74. Schmid Kathrin                                                                                 83 Weiningen ZH             42.57,7      9.13,3 (10001)  
LAK2w      237. Schmid Kathrin                                                                                 63 Berikon                  52.00,4     16.33,7 (10002)  
KAK3m       18. Schmid Kuno                                                                                    51 Arni AG                  18.08,7      2.41,4 (10003)  
LJw         10. Schmid Laetitia                                                                                85 Surrein                  47.49,7      8.00,1 (10004)  
F12         32. Schmid Leonie                                                                                  91 Schinznach Dorf           4.55,6      0.47,3 (10005)  
KHKw       234. Schmid Manuela                                                                                 81 Uster                    27.21,5     11.36,9 (10006)  
LAK3m       11. Schmid-Marani Hans                                                                             46 Aarau                    35.45,8      4.30,6 (10044)  
LAK3m      164. Schmid Markus                                                                                  49 Zizers                   43.52,0     12.36,8 (10008)  
KAK2m       49. Schmid Martin                                                                                  57 Wädenswil                20.18,1      4.55,9 (10009)  
LAK2m      523. Schmid Martin                                                                                  63 Rorbas-Freienstein       43.33,5     12.49,6 (10010)  
LAK3m       74. Schmid Max                                                                                     48 Ennetbaden               40.09,0      8.53,8 (10011)  
LAK1w      174. Schmid Nicole                                                                                  71 Zürich                   45.45,4     12.23,2 (10012)  
LAK2m      667. Schmid Nobert                                                                                  57 Uerikon                  45.18,5     14.34,6 (10013)  
SE1         51. Schmid Pascal      Gerber Jacqueline                                                           87 Rothenburg               24.47,1      3.04,8 (10015)  
LAK1m      580. Schmid Patrick                                                                                 72 Embrach                  41.00,3     11.11,8 (10016)  
SE2        241. Schmid Patrick     Monika Plüss                                                                76 Küngoldingen             32.12,4      7.49,9 (10017)  
SE1         36. Schmid Peter       Gross Nerina                                                                84 Neuenkirch               24.09,8      2.27,5 (10019)  
KAK1m      306. Schmid Raphael                                                                                 70 Sevelen                  28.24,9     14.22,1 (10020)  
LAK1w      280. Schmid Regina                                                                                  68 Zürich                   47.53,1     14.30,9 (10021)  
SE2        313. Schmid René        Isabelle Rickli                                                             74 Urdorf                   33.55,3      9.32,8 (10022)  
SE1        135. Schmid Reto        Sanchez Karla                                                               69 Zürich                   28.05,4      6.23,1 (10023)  
LAK1m      110. Schmid Richard                                                                                 66 Paspels                  34.53,9      5.05,4 (10025)  
KAK3w       73. Schmid-Riedi Elian                                                                             46 Adliswil                 28.07,8     11.03,7 (10045)  
LHKw       128. Schmid Rita                                                                                    76 Bern                     44.53,9     11.09,5 (10026)  
LAK2m      637. Schmid Roman                                                                                   54 Urdorf                   44.54,8     14.10,9 (10028)  
KAK3w       81. Schmid Rosmarie                                                                                53 Fehraltorf               28.38,1     11.34,0 (10029)  
KAK3w       82. Schmid Ruth                                                                                    50 Fehraltorf               28.38,8     11.34,7 (10030)  
LAK2w      386. Schmid Ruth                                                                                    58 Dietikon               1:03.43,5     28.16,8 (10031)  
LHKw       406. Schmid Sandra                                                                                  74 Zürich                   55.47,2     22.02,8 (10032)  
KAK1w      144. Schmid Sarah                                                                                   73 Flaach                   26.43,0     10.33,5 (10033)  
LHKm       639. Schmid Stefan                                                                                  83 Baar                     52.16,9     23.34,7 (10035)  
SE2        295. Schmid Stefanie    Flurina                                                                     83 Baar                     33.33,2      9.10,7 (10036)  
SE2         24. Schmid Stephan     Gloor Jennifer                                                              72 Winterthur               26.41,8      2.19,3 (10037)  
KAK1w       68. Schmid Therese                                                                                 64 Bauma                    24.11,9      8.02,4 (10038)  
KAK2w       30. Schmid Ursula                                                                                  54 Uster                    21.29,9      4.22,5 (10041)  
SE2        354. Schmid Willy       Ludes Doris                                                                 52 Basel                    35.46,2     11.23,7 (10043)  
KAK1w       60. Schmidiger Monika                                                                              64 Zürich                   23.36,8      7.27,3 (10049)  
LAK1m      288. Schmidl Martin                                                                                 67 Rapperswil               37.42,4      7.53,9 (10051)  
LAK2m      796. Schmidli Beat                                                                                  63 Illnau                   46.50,5     16.06,6 (10052)  
MF05       265. Schmidli Kris      Monika                                                                      96 Zürich                    8.46,8      3.46,5 (10053)  
LAK1m     1651. Schmidli René                                                                                  72 Zürich                   56.20,9     26.32,4 (10054)  
LAK2m      744. Schmidlin Peter                                                                                63 Uster                    46.25,5     15.41,6 (10055)  
MF05       407. Schmidlin Peter    Moritz Schmidlin                                                            63 Uster                    10.55,3      5.55,0 (10056)  
M10        126. Schmidlin Valentin                                                                             93 Regensdorf 2              5.51,9      1.30,1 (10058)  
M12        140. Schmidmajer Dino                                                                               92 Uster                     5.54,7      2.00,7 (10059)  
LAK2m      223. Schmidmeister Mart                                                                             62 Lengwil-Oberhofen        38.49,6      8.05,7 (10060)  
LHKm       559. Schmidt Daniel                                                                                 76 Urdorf                   48.31,6     19.49,4 (10061)  
LHKm       469. Schmidt Heiri                                                                                  80 Zh                       45.38,3     16.56,1 (10063)  
KAK1w      246. Schmidt Isabelle                                                                               70 Zürich                   29.03,7     12.54,2 (10064)  
LAK1m     1318. Schmidt Matthias                                                                               68 Feuerthalen              48.21,9     18.33,4 (10065)  
LAK1m     1253. Schmidt Michael                                                                                73 Hinwil                   47.31,0     17.42,5 (10066)  
MF05       191. Schmidt Roland     Louis                                                                       97 Sursee                    8.04,0      3.03,7 (10067)  
F16         52. Schmidt Ursina                                                                                 88 Sent                     13.30,0      3.55,6 (10068)  
LAK2m      675. Schmidt Willi                                                                                  57 Fällanden                45.22,1     14.38,2 (10069)  
LHKm       409. Schmied David-Pier                                                                             79 Zürich                   43.55,5     15.13,3 (10070)  
LAK4w        3. Schmiedler Ursula                                                                              43 Rüschlikon               46.21,2      4.16,7 (10073)  
LHKm       341. Schmitt Steffen                                                                                74 DE-München               42.43,2     14.01,0 (10076)  
LAK1m      278. Schmitter Jean-Fra                                                                             70 Winkel                   37.33,1      7.44,6 (10077)  
MF06       305. Schmitz Christof   Noah Schmitz                                                                59 Zürich                    7.49,0      3.26,1 (10079)  
SE1         69. Schmocker Mirjam   Schmocker Martin                                                            71 Thun                     25.18,6      3.36,3 (10080)  
LAK3w       44. Schmoll Marie Luis                                                                             53 DE-Bad Urach Wittlin     50.35,8     14.31,1 (10081)  
KAK1m       75. Schmuki Philippe                                                                               71 Zürich                   20.11,5      6.08,7 (10082)  
LAK2m       70. Schmutz Alain                                                                                  63 Sarnen                   35.30,9      4.47,0 (10083)  
LAK4m       99. Schmutz Beat                                                                                   43 Düdingen                 54.35,4     19.31,6 (10084)  
LAK1m      888. Schmutz Daniel                                                                                 66 Zollikon                 44.03,6     14.15,1 (10085)  
LAK1w      747. Schmutz Gabriela                                                                               69 Zürich                 1:11.09,1     37.46,9 (10086)  
LAK1m     1587. Schmutz Jürg                                                                                   70 Uster                    53.50,7     24.02,2 (10087)  
KAK1m       80. Schmutz Marcel                                                                                 68 Beinwil am See           20.17,7      6.14,9 (10088)  
LAK1m     1181. Schmutz Siegfried                                                                              66 Lenzburg                 46.47,7     16.59,2 (10089)  
M14         17. Schmutz Stefan                                                                                 89 Sarnen                    9.50,9      1.05,1 (10090)  
LAK1m     1137. Schnabel Reto                                                                                  73 Zürich                   46.19,7     16.31,2 (10092)  
LAK2m      586. Schneebeli René                                                                                61 Baden                    44.23,3     13.39,4 (10093)  
LAK2m      619. Schneebeli Rolf                                                                                61 Zürich                   44.42,4     13.58,5 (10094)  
LAK2m      102. Schneebeli Willi                                                                               57 Mettmenstetten           36.25,7      5.41,8 (10095)  
LAK2m      761. Schneeberger Otto                                                                              60 Zürich                   46.35,5     15.51,6 (10098)  
LAK2m      513. Schneeberger Werne                                                                             56 Freienstein              43.25,5     12.41,6 (10099)  
LAK1m      355. Schneider Arno                                                                                 72 Zürich                   38.36,2      8.47,7 (10101)  
LAK2m      256. Schneider Beat                                                                                 61 Flurlingen               39.23,4      8.39,5 (21807)  
LAK2m     1015. Schneider Beat                                                                                 61 Flurlingen               50.32,2     19.48,3 (10102)  
KAK1w      269. Schneider Beate                                                                                67 Niederweningen           29.36,5     13.27,0 (10103)  
LAK1m      480. Schneider Bruno                                                                                68 Trimstein                39.55,2     10.06,7 (10104)  
LAK1m      919. Schneider Bruno    Denise             Selina                                                   66 Zürich                   44.21,8     14.33,3 (10105)  
LAK1m      119. Schneider Bruno                                                                                71 Flaach                   35.13,0      5.24,5 (10106)  
LHKm       619. Schneider Christia                                                                             75 Zürich                   51.09,7     22.27,5 (10107)  
KAK3m      123. Schneider Christop                                                                             48 Uitikon-Waldegg          26.09,2     10.41,9 (10108)  
LAK1m       51. Schneider Christop                                                                             71 Zürich                   32.51,1      3.02,6 (10109)  
LAK1m     1693. Schneider Christop                                                                             65 Hirzel                 1:00.30,2     30.41,7 (10110)  
LHKm       651. Schneider Claudio                                                                              77 Zürich                   53.24,6     24.42,4 (21324)  
LAK2w      380. Schneider Corinna                                                                              62 Hirzel                 1:00.31,1     25.04,4 (10113)  
MF06       230. Schneider Denise   Flavio                                                                      68 Zürich                    7.10,8      2.47,9 (10114)  
LAK1w      ---  Schneider Diana                                                                                73 Aarau                       disq       ----- (10115)  
LAK1m      903. Schneider Eric                                                                                 64 Zürich                   44.10,8     14.22,3 (21321)  
LAK3m      169. Schneider Felix                                                                                53 Aesch bei Neftenbach     43.56,4     12.41,2 (10118)  
LAK4m       13. Schneider Frieder                                                                              42 Bassersdorf              41.12,7      6.08,9 (10119)  
LHKw        65. Schneider Irene                                                                                74 Davos Dorf               42.34,6      8.50,2 (10121)  
KAK1w      146. Schneider Irmi                                                                                 71 Zürich                   26.45,2     10.35,7 (10122)  
KHKm       136. Schneider Lukas                                                                                78 Horgen                   23.38,4      9.45,0 (10123)  
MF05       321. Schneider Marc                                                                                 99 Zürich                    9.16,5      4.16,2 (10125)  
LAK1m      554. Schneider Marcel                                                                               67 Auslikon                 40.45,6     10.57,1 (10126)  
KAK2w      209. Schneider Marianne                                                                             55 Meilen                   29.50,6     12.43,2 (10127)  
SE2         75. Schneider Mirijam  Müller Thomas                                                               86 Steinmaur                28.34,5      4.12,0 (10129)  
KHKm       144. Schneider Oliver                                                                               75 Zürich                   23.58,8     10.05,4 (10130)  
MF06       237. Schneider Olivia   Schneider Karl                                                              95 Zürich                    7.13,8      2.50,9 (10131)  
LHKw       ---  Schneider Pascale                                                                              76 Zürich                      disq       ----- (10132)  
LAK1m      637. Schneider Peter                                                                                71 Wetzikon                 41.33,8     11.45,3 (10133)  
KHKm       148. Schneider Philippe                                                                             81 Langnau a.A.             24.27,7     10.34,3 (10134)  
KAK1w      274. Schneider Rebecca                                                                              73 Zürich                   29.39,8     13.30,3 (10136)  
LAK2m      628. Schneider René                                                                                 59 Reigoldswil              44.46,6     14.02,7 (10137)  
MF05       385. Schneider Robert   Roman                                                                       69 Boppelsen                10.20,7      5.20,4 (10138)  
KHKm       178. Schneider Roger                                                                                83 Langnau a.A.             26.13,1     12.19,7 (10139)  
MF06       292. Schneider Roger    Vivienne           Vivienne                                                 62 Wädenswil                 7.42,9      3.20,0 (10140)  
LAK1w      561. Schneider Ruth                                                                                 69 Zürich                   54.51,7     21.29,5 (10141)  
KJm         14. Schneider Sandro                                                                               86 Spiez                    15.50,7      1.49,9 (10143)  
F10         84. Schneider Selina                                                                               93 Zürich                    6.02,9      1.38,9 (10144)  
LAK1m      819. Schneider Silvio                                                                               73 Bassersdorf              43.22,6     13.34,1 (10145)  
LHKm       583. Schneider Silvio                                                                               77 Zürich                   49.34,6     20.52,4 (10146)  
KAK1m      131. Schneider Stephan                                                                              67 Dübendorf                22.04,2      8.01,4 (10147)  
KAK1m      193. Schneider Thomas                                                                               66 Hinteregg                24.09,2     10.06,4 (10149)  
KHKm       175. Schneider Urs                                                                                  76 Zuerich                  26.03,4     12.10,0 (10150)  
MF06       265. Schneider Vanessa  Wasser Silvia                                                               96 Zürich                    7.25,9      3.03,0 (10151)  
SE2        247. Schneider Werner   Schneider Elisabet                                                          45 Uster                    32.23,2      8.00,7 (10152)  
LAK3m      402. Schneider Werner                                                                               45 Gräslikon                52.23,4     21.08,2 (10153)  
KAK2m      225. Schneiter Freddy                                                                               62 Mönchaltorf              28.34,8     13.12,6 (10154)  
LAK3m      430. Schneiter Hansrued                                                                             46 Zollikon                 55.07,9     23.52,7 (10155)  
LHKw       387. Schneiter Katrin                                                                               79 Zollikn                  55.07,5     21.23,1 (10156)  
M10         12. Schneiter Patrick                                                                              93 Mönchaltorf               4.49,8      0.28,0 (10157)  
KJw         35. Schneiter Stefanie                                                                             86 Langnau i. E.            23.29,5      7.51,8 (10159)  
LAK1m     1403. Schnell Christoph                                                                              66 Niederhasli              49.38,7     19.50,2 (10160)  
SE2        375. Schnell Heidi      Feierabend Daniel                                                           44 Bachenbülach             39.16,8     14.54,3 (10161)  
LHKm       110. Schnellmann Michae                                                                             74 Zürich                   36.32,0      7.49,8 (10163)  
MF05       187. Schnetzer Dominiqu Michelle Zelenay                                                            98 Winterthur                8.02,8      3.02,5 (10164)  
KAK1w      211. Schneuwly Susanne                                                                              66 Bern                     28.15,9     12.06,4 (10166)  
LAK3m      236. Schnider Bruno                                                                                 50 Opfikon                  46.00,9     14.45,7 (10167)  
LAK1w      456. Schnider Gabriela                                                                              72 Stallikon                51.51,3     18.29,1 (10168)  
LAK1w      240. Schnider Marion                                                                                70 Erlinsbach               47.22,8     14.00,6 (10169)  
SE2        135. Schnider Markus    Böckli Brigitta                                                             59 Dübendorf                29.45,7      5.23,2 (10170)  
LAK1w      241. Schnider Sonja                                                                                 70 Erlinsbach               47.23,3     14.01,1 (10171)  
LAK1m     1308. Schnider Stefan                                                                                68 Stallikon                48.11,3     18.22,8 (10172)  
KHKw       341. Schnider Yvonne                                                                                82 Kaltbrunn                30.52,2     15.07,6 (10173)  
LAK1m      134. Schnorf Oliver                                                                                 70 Zuerich                  35.33,7      5.45,2 (10176)  
M16         38. Schnüriger Alex                                                                                88 Einsiedeln               10.23,2      2.13,2 (10177)  
M16         51. Schnüriger Christi                                                                             88 Einsiedeln               11.21,3      3.11,3 (10178)  
SE1        127. Schnüriger Felix   Breguet Jacquilin                                                           54 Gattikon                 27.33,5      5.51,2 (10179)  
LAK4m       60. Schnüriger Meinrad                                                                             40 Kastanienbaum            49.40,9     14.37,1 (10180)  
M10         25. Schnüriger Quirin                                                                              93 Einsiedeln                4.56,5      0.34,7 (10181)  
MF06       194. Schnüriger Samira  Erwin                                                                       95 Einsiedeln                6.54,1      2.31,2 (10182)  
MF06       286. Schnurrenberger Ha Gabriela                                                                    55 St. Gallen                7.40,5      3.17,6 (10183)  
MF06        71. Schnurrenberger Ku Patrik             Gabriela                                                 60 Wetzikon                  5.52,6      1.29,7 (10184)  
MF05       149. Schnurrenberger Ru Schnurrenberger Co                                                          64 Wetzikon                  7.40,2      2.39,9 (10185)  
F14         21. Schnyder Barbara                                                                               90 Neuenkirch               10.54,1      0.54,2 (10186)  
M16         44. Schnyder Christian                                                                             88 Neuenkirch               10.59,8      2.49,8 (10187)  
KAK2w      111. Schnyder Christine                                                                             62 Rickenbach ZH            26.13,4      9.06,0 (10188)  
LAK1m      430. Schnyder Daniel                                                                                68 Strengelbach             39.24,6      9.36,1 (10189)  
MF05       118. Schnyder Daniel    Knetmann Selma                                                              67 Uetliberg                 7.20,4      2.20,1 (10190)  
SE1         54. Schnyder Gion      Sara Würmli                                                                 86 Zürich                   24.50,0      3.07,7 (10191)  
KAK1m      197. Schnyder Otto                                                                                  69 Zürich                   24.20,5     10.17,7 (10192)  
MF06       327. Schnyder Renata    Elliott            Elliott                                                  67 Zürich                    7.55,7      3.32,8 (10193)  
M12         30. Schnyder Silvan                                                                                91 Neuenkirch                4.47,7      0.53,7 (10195)  
KHKw       354. Schnydrig Florence                                                                             80 Feldmeilen               31.55,6     16.11,0 (10196)  
KHKw       356. Schnydrig Petra                                                                                74 Zürich                   32.15,7     16.31,1 (10197)  
LAK2m      946. Schöb Daniel                                                                                   62 Weiningen                49.05,8     18.21,9 (10198)  
LHKw         4. Schöb Melanie                                                                                  84 Gams                     34.14,3      0.29,9 (10199)  
KHKw       278. Schober Christa                                                                                77 Herzogenbuchsee          28.24,0     12.39,4 (10200)  
LAK1m      260. Schoch  Pascal                                                                                 68 Würenlos                 37.18,0      7.29,5 (10201)  
LAK3m      175. Schoch Albert                                                                                  49 Uster                    44.04,4     12.49,2 (10202)  
LAK4m       81. Schoch Juerg                                                                                   43 Buch am Irchel           50.52,0     15.48,2 (10203)  
MF05       189. Schoch Raphael     Andy Mebold                                                                 97 Mägenwil                  8.03,2      3.02,9 (10204)  
MF06       176. Schoch Robin       Marcel Moser                                                                95 Mägenwil                  6.46,8      2.23,9 (10205)  
F10         47. Schoch Sophia                                                                                  93 Mägenwil                  5.36,0      1.12,0 (10206)  
LAK1m      550. Schoeck Joachim                                                                                69 Uster                    40.45,1     10.56,6 (10207)  
SE2        246. Schoen Christof    Cristina Schoen                                                             76 Unteraegeri              32.21,8      7.59,3 (10208)  
KHKm        85. Schoenholzer Marc                                                                              79 Maennedorf               20.35,3      6.41,9 (10209)  
KHKm        59. Schoenholzer Steph                                                                             78 Stäfa                    19.17,9      5.24,5 (10210)  
LAK1m      319. Schoenmakers Ronal                                                                             70 Zürich                   38.12,5      8.24,0 (10211)  
LHKm       658. Scholl Oliver                                                                                  74 Maur                     54.08,7     25.26,5 (10212)  
KAK1m      257. Scholl Philipp                                                                                 69 Pieterlen                26.21,3     12.18,5 (10213)  
MF06       202. Schön Christoph    Srenja                                                                      69 Thalwil                   6.57,3      2.34,4 (10216)  
KAK2w       47. Schön Monica                                                                                   54 Geroldswil               22.58,0      5.50,6 (10217)  
SE2          6. Schön Reto         Schön Yvonne                                                                72 Willerzell               25.28,4      1.05,9 (10218)  
KAK1w       93. Schön Trudi                                                                                    69 Seengen                  25.06,4      8.56,9 (10219)  
F14         37. Schönbächler Claud                                                                             90 Willerzell               11.49,7      1.49,8 (10220)  
LAK1m       18. Schönbächler Georg                                                                             64 Zürich                   31.47,7      1.59,2 (10221)  
KAK3m      125. Schönbächler Othma                                                                             52 Zürich                   26.18,9     10.51,6 (10223)  
KHKm        82. Schönbächler Pasca 0                                                                           83 Zufikon                  20.15,3      6.21,9 (10224)  
KHKm        63. Schönbächler Remo                                                                              80 Kaltbrunn                19.23,1      5.29,7 (10225)  
LAK1m      427. Schönbächler Thoma                                                                             64 Zürich                   39.21,8      9.33,3 (10226)  
F16          1. Schönenberger Ange                                                                             87 Mosnang                   9.34,4       ----- (20092)  
SE2        207. Schönenberger Dani Aita                                                                        81 Hundwil                  31.19,7      6.57,2 (10227)  
LHKm       636. Schönenberger Rola                                                                             ?? Zollikerberg             52.00,2     23.18,0 (10228)  
KAK2m      210. Schönmann Beat                                                                                 62 Glattbrugg               27.36,3     12.14,1 (10231)  
LAK2w       84. Schönmann Beatrice                                                                             61 Hüttikon                 46.27,4     11.00,7 (10232)  
LAK2m      935. Schönmann Rolf                                                                                 58 Hüttikon                 48.52,8     18.08,9 (10233)  
LAK2m     1179. Schöpfer Arnold                                                                                54 Zollikerberg             56.32,4     25.48,5 (20093)  
LAK2m     1119. Schöpfer Martin                                                                                60 Zürich                   53.41,2     22.57,3 (10234)  
KAK2m       38. Schöpfer Pius                                                                                  61 Hägglingen               19.24,9      4.02,7 (10235)  
KAK1w      109. Schopferer Daniela                                                                             71 Winkel                   25.39,0      9.29,5 (10237)  
SE2         21. Schopp Roswitha    Hermann Stefan                                                              82 Winkel                   26.35,5      2.13,0 (10238)  
LHKm        40. Schor Raphael                                                                                  82 Zweisimmen               33.17,0      4.34,8 (10239)  
LHKm       347. Schori Michael                                                                                 76 Büblikon                 42.51,5     14.09,3 (10241)  
LAK3m      210. Schorno Urs                                                                                    50 Giswil                   45.15,1     13.59,9 (10242)  
LHKm       313. Schossig Dirk                                                                                  77 Zürich                   42.07,1     13.24,9 (10244)  
LAK3m       26. Schrag Franz                                                                                   52 Schwarzsee               36.23,9      5.08,7 (10245)  
SE1         13. Schramek Diana     Marco Guidali                                                               82 Biberstein               22.19,4      0.37,1 (10246)  
MF05       224. Schranz Fabienne   Walter                                                                      97 Rümlang                   8.25,1      3.24,8 (10247)  
LAK2m      939. Schranz Marcel                                                                                 62 Männedorf                49.01,3     18.17,4 (10248)  
LAK1m      509. Schranz Mario                                                                                  70 Zürich                   40.12,1     10.23,6 (10249)  
LAK2m      591. Schreiber Beat                                                                                 62 Zürich                   44.26,5     13.42,6 (10250)  
LHKm       447. Schreiber Marcus                                                                               74 Zürich                   45.00,1     16.17,9 (10252)  
LAK1m      500. Schreiber Thomas                                                                               73 Rüschlikon               40.06,2     10.17,7 (10253)  
MF05       194. Schriber Irene     Köhler Kevin                                                                63 Rikon im Toesstal         8.08,4      3.08,1 (10254)  
LAK2m      624. Schröckel Christia                                                                             56 Winterthur               44.45,5     14.01,6 (10255)  
LAK2m      891. Schrödel Markus                                                                                63 Küsnacht                 48.14,5     17.30,6 (10256)  
LHKm       478. Schröder Domenic                                                                               82 Zürich                   45.57,7     17.15,5 (10257)  
KHKw       193. Schroer Nadine                                                                                 81 Ebmatingen               26.26,9     10.42,3 (10258)  
LAK3m      139. Schroffenegger Rap                                                                             51 IT-Meran                 43.02,9     11.47,7 (10259)  
LAK1m      636. Schröter Xaver                                                                                 64 Luzern                   41.33,3     11.44,8 (10260)  
LAK2m      843. Schubiger Hugo                                                                                 54 Zürich                   47.24,9     16.41,0 (21107)  
KAK2m       50. Schudel Beat                                                                                   62 Brunegg                  20.20,4      4.58,2 (10261)  
LAK2w      370. Schudel Claudia                                                                                62 Freienstein              59.00,6     23.33,9 (10262)  
KAK2m      123. Schudel Hanspeter                                                                              56 Lupfig                   23.15,2      7.53,0 (10263)  
KHKm       185. Schudel Peter                                                                                  80 Langnau a.A.             26.31,7     12.38,3 (10264)  
LAK1m      611. Schudel Roland                                                                                 65 Vordemwald               41.16,7     11.28,2 (10265)  
LAK1w      163. Schudel Trudi                                                                                  65 Zürich                   45.26,7     12.04,5 (10266)  
LAK1m      552. Schudel Valentin                                                                               65 Zürich                   40.45,4     10.56,9 (10267)  
KJw         16. Schüepp Monika                                                                                 85 Unterlunkhofen           19.23,3      3.45,6 (21718)  
LAK1m     1482. Schüepp Patrick                                                                                71 Zollikerberg             51.19,7     21.31,2 (10269)  
LHKm       361. Schuerch Simon                                                                                 79 Zuerich                  43.00,6     14.18,4 (10270)  
LAK2w      388. Schuh Susi                                                                                     59 Meilen                 1:06.22,5     30.55,8 (10272)  
LAK1m     1340. Schuhmacher Daniel                                                                             65 Herrliberg               48.38,4     18.49,9 (10273)  
LAK2m     1083. Schüle Roger                                                                                   63 Dänikon                  52.25,7     21.41,8 (10274)  
LAK2w      229. Schuler Anita                                                                                  62 Zürich                   51.51,2     16.24,5 (10275)  
LAK1m      492. Schuler Armin                                                                                  65 Gattikon                 40.03,6     10.15,1 (20094)  
LAK2m     1102. Schuler Bruno                                                                                  57 Zollikon                 53.01,2     22.17,3 (10276)  
M16         67. Schuler Daniel                                                                                 88 Geroldswil               13.33,5      5.23,5 (10277)  
KAK1m       90. Schuler Hanspeter                                                                              69 Zürich                   20.46,5      6.43,7 (10278)  
KAK2m       25. Schuler Heinz                                                                                  62 Wädenswil                18.14,0      2.51,8 (10279)  
LAK2m      504. Schuler Josef                                                                                  57 Sempach                  43.18,6     12.34,7 (10280)  
LAK2w      331. Schuler Kaya                                                                                   57 Cham                     56.12,3     20.45,6 (10281)  
F10        126. Schuler Melanie                                                                                93 Elgisau                   6.22,3      1.58,3 (10282)  
SE2        211. Schuler Michael    Pascale, Gola                                                               68 Zürich                   31.24,4      7.01,9 (10283)  
MF05        64. Schuler Nadja      Schuler Heinz                                                               97 Wädenswil                 6.41,7      1.41,4 (10284)  
LAK1w      357. Schuler Patricia                                                                               73 Dietlikon                49.31,3     16.09,1 (10285)  
KAK2m       10. Schuler Paul                                                                                   62 Adliswil                 17.07,3      1.45,1 (10286)  
FAM         51. Schuler Paul       Barbara            Ramona             Tanja                                 62 Adliswil                  7.35,0      2.12,7 (10287)  
M14         42. Schuler Remo                                                                                   90 Geroldswil               10.44,7      1.58,9 (10288)  
M10        125. Schuler Roger                                                                                  95 Geroldswil                5.51,8      1.30,0 (10289)  
KAK1m      126. Schuler Roger                                                                                  70 Seewen                   22.03,0      8.00,2 (10290)  
FAM         99. Schuler Rolf       Gaby               Yanick             Silas                                 67 Affoltern am Albis        8.37,6      3.15,3 (10291)  
KAK2w      171. Schuler Susanne                                                                                59 Oberengstringen          28.29,0     11.21,6 (10292)  
F14         35. Schuler Vanessa                                                                                89 Schattdorf               11.41,0      1.41,1 (10293)  
LHKw       208. Schuler Yvette                                                                                 78 Wädenswil                48.26,1     14.41,7 (10295)  
LAK1m      589. Schülin Dominique                                                                              71 Zollikon                 41.05,5     11.17,0 (10296)  
LAK1w      116. Schülin Sabina                                                                                 69 Zürich                   44.00,5     10.38,3 (10297)  
LAK2m      235. Schüller Dieter                                                                                62 Uetikon am See           38.59,9      8.16,0 (10298)  
KAK2w      178. Schüller-Elliker M                                                                             62 Uetikon am See           28.43,9     11.36,5 (10299)  
LHKw        62. Schulthess Barbara                                                                             75 Glattbrugg               42.32,6      8.48,2 (10301)  
LAK1m      618. Schulthess Daniel                                                                              67 Zürich                   41.20,4     11.31,9 (10302)  
LHKm       523. Schulthess Matt                                                                                79 Zürich                   47.03,7     18.21,5 (10303)  
LAK1w       66. Schulthess Noemie                                                                              65 Zürich                   42.28,3      9.06,1 (10304)  
F14         18. Schulthess Sandra                                                                              89 Oberuzwil                10.50,5      0.50,6 (10306)  
LAK1m      206. Schultz-Wirth Alex                                                                             68 Jona                     36.38,0      6.49,5 (10308)  
LAK1m      168. Schulz Michael                                                                                 67 Zürich                   36.01,1      6.12,6 (10310)  
LAK2m      126. Schulze Klaus                                                                                  56 Balsthal                 36.45,3      6.01,4 (10312)  
LHKm        68. Schulze-König Tim                                                                              82 Zürich                   34.55,5      6.13,3 (10313)  
KHKw       165. Schumacher Christa                                                                             78 Zweidlen                 26.00,2     10.15,6 (10314)  
MF05       447. Schumacher Eva     Martin                                                                      99 Wohlen                   12.25,3      7.25,0 (10315)  
LAK2m      958. Schumacher Kuno                                                                                63 Klingnau                 49.14,5     18.30,6 (10836)  
LAK1m      406. Schumacher Martin                                                                              68 Küsnacht                 39.08,2      9.19,7 (10317)  
LAK2m       55. Schumacher Martin                                                                              63 Wohlen                   35.03,1      4.19,2 (10318)  
LAK2w      271. Schumacher Petra                                                                               63 Wohlen AG                53.43,5     18.16,8 (10319)  
MF06        21. Schumacher Urban   Nico Schumacher                                                             63 Uster                     5.14,3      0.51,4 (10321)  
LAK1m     1385. Schümperli Beat                                                                                68 Mettmenstetten           49.19,9     19.31,4 (10322)  
LAK1m     1428. Schümperli Urs                                                                                 66 Urdorf                   50.09,4     20.20,9 (10323)  
KHKw       264. Schuon Bianca                                                                                  82 Zürich                   28.01,8     12.17,2 (10324)  
LHKw       239. Schuon Manuela                                                                                 80 Wädenswil                49.35,7     15.51,3 (10325)  
LAK1m     1663. Schüpbach Marcel                                                                               69 Zürich                   57.10,0     27.21,5 (10326)  
MF05       400. Schüpbach Michael  Yannick                                                                     67 Uerikon                  10.35,9      5.35,6 (10327)  
KHKm        46. Schüpbach Simon                                                                                83 Langnau i. E.            18.27,8      4.34,4 (10329)  
SE2        143. Schuppisser Karin  Abler Marc                                                                  67 Zürich                   29.54,5      5.32,0 (10332)  
KHKw       156. Schuppisser Mirjam                                                                             81 Kloten                   25.40,3      9.55,7 (10333)  
KHKw       291. Schuppli Nadia                                                                                 84 Wädenswil                28.48,2     13.03,6 (10334)  
LAK1w      555. Schürch Anja                                                                                   72 Zürich                   54.43,0     21.20,8 (10335)  
LHKw       117. Schürch Fränzi                                                                                 75 Zürich                   44.26,6     10.42,2 (10336)  
KAK4m       26. Schürch Hans                                                                                   42 Zürich                   24.04,1      7.14,3 (10337)  
LAK1m      921. Schürch Markus                                                                                 71 Zürich                   44.23,5     14.35,0 (10338)  
KAK3w       76. Schürch Rita                                                                                   52 Rufi                     28.18,9     11.14,8 (10550)  
LAK1m     1169. Schürch Roland                                                                                 64 Regensdorf               46.40,0     16.51,5 (10339)  
LHKm       294. Schürch Roman                                                                                  80 Zürich                   41.37,0     12.54,8 (20095)  
LAK1m      713. Schurig Stefan                                                                                 68 Feldmeilen               42.23,5     12.35,0 (10340)  
LHKm       654. Schürmann Balz                                                                                 74 Zollikon                 53.37,1     24.54,9 (10341)  
LHKm        18. Schürmann Lukas                                                                                78 Oberkirch                31.33,7      2.51,5 (10342)  
LAK1m      932. Schürmann Patrik                                                                               73 Staufen                  44.31,0     14.42,5 (10343)  
LAK1m      324. Schürmann Urs                                                                                  64 Dintikon                 38.16,0      8.27,5 (10345)  
LAK2m      209. Schurter Heinz                                                                                 63 Brüttisellen             38.36,4      7.52,5 (10346)  
LAK1w      285. Schurter Muñeca                                                                                66 Oberrieden               48.02,9     14.40,7 (10347)  
LHKm       281. Schurter Simon                                                                                 83 Buch am Irchel           41.25,6     12.43,4 (10348)  
LAK1w      451. Schurter Sylvia                                                                                64 Zürich                   51.35,9     18.13,7 (10349)  
KAK1w      223. Schüssler Doris                                                                                70 Zollikerberg             28.27,4     12.17,9 (10350)  
KAK1w       54. Schuster Jacky                                                                                 64 Unterengstringen         23.25,6      7.16,1 (10351)  
LHKm       460. Schuster Mark                                                                                  78 Kloten                   45.17,4     16.35,2 (20096)  
LHKm       387. Schuster Martin                                                                                76 Zürich                   43.24,0     14.41,8 (10352)  
LAK1m     1364. Schütz Bernard                                                                                 71 Basel                    48.57,4     19.08,9 (10354)  
KAK1w      123. Schütz Carine                                                                                  68 Zürich                   26.08,4      9.58,9 (10355)  
LAK1m      603. Schütz Mathias                                                                                 73 Zürich                   41.12,9     11.24,4 (10356)  
LAK1m     1016. Schütz Roman                                                                                   71 Rorbas-Freienstein       45.14,5     15.26,0 (10357)  
LHKw         2. Schütz Sarah                                                                                   78 Horgen                   34.02,2      0.17,8 (10358)  
LAK2m     1111. Schutzbach Johanne                                                                             54 Hüttikon                 53.25,7     22.41,8 (10359)  
LAK3w       83. Schutzbach Rita                                                                                51 Hüttikon                 55.51,9     19.47,2 (10360)  
MF06        64. Schwab Alain       René                                                                        96 Uerikon                   5.47,9      1.25,0 (10361)  
LAK2m       22. Schwab Etienne                                                                                 63 Regensdorf               33.30,2      2.46,3 (10362)  
KAK2w      144. Schwab Romy                                                                                    57 Wohlen                   27.15,4     10.08,0 (10364)  
LHKm       684. Schwab Samuel                                                                                  75 Glattbrugg               58.05,3     29.23,1  (9586)  
F14         71. Schwab Sarah                                                                                   89 Regensdorf               14.53,1      4.53,2 (10365)  
LAK3m      222. Schwager Christoph                                                                             52 Zürich                   45.33,6     14.18,4 (10366)  
FAM        167. Schwager Markus    Nelly              Sebastian          Gian-Reto                             66 Bonstetten               11.10,8      5.48,5 (10367)  
LAK3m      404. Schwaller Nicolas                                                                              48 Liebefeld                52.31,4     21.16,2 (10369)  
KAK3w       96. Schwalm Emilie                                                                                 49 Bettwiesen               29.53,9     12.49,8 (10370)  
LHKw       317. Schwammberger Mart                                                                             76 Pfäffikon ZH             52.28,7     18.44,3 (10371)  
LAK2m      575. Schwander Ernst                                                                                58 Fällanden                44.16,4     13.32,5 (10372)  
LAK2w       42. Schwander Gabriela                                                                             58 Würenlos                 44.12,0      8.45,3 (10373)  
KAK2m       48. Schwander Hans                                                                                 58 Volketswil               20.08,4      4.46,2 (10374)  
LAK3m       59. Schwander Jean-Pie                                                                             49 Rüdlingen                39.29,0      8.13,8 (10375)  
M12         11. Schwander Robin                                                                                92 Diegten                   4.15,0      0.21,0 (10376)  
KAK2m       92. Schwander Rolf                                                                                 60 Würenlos                 22.17,0      6.54,8 (10377)  
LHKm       616. Schwank Boris                                                                                  74 Dübendorf                51.07,5     22.25,3 (10378)  
SE2         18. Schwank Simone     Altenburger Roger                                                           84 Thalwil                  26.22,1      1.59,6 (21601)  
LAK2m      246. Schwarb Eddy                                                                                   60 Le Locle                 39.16,4      8.32,5 (10379)  
KJm         18. Schwarb Felipe                                                                                 87 Langnau i. E.            16.13,5      2.12,7 (10380)  
SE1         88. Schwarb Patrick    Maja Guldenfels                                                             72 Basel                    26.05,2      4.22,9 (10381)  
F10        179. Schwarz Alexandra                                                                              94 Erlenbach                 6.57,8      2.33,8 (10382)  
LAK1m      366. Schwarz Carsten                                                                                69 Zürich                   38.43,3      8.54,8 (10384)  
LAK1m      582. Schwarz Daniel                                                                                 66 Chur                     41.02,2     11.13,7 (10385)  
KHKm        40. Schwarz Fabian                                                                                 84 Neftenbach               18.03,4      4.10,0 (10386)  
KAK1w       13. Schwarz Gabi                                                                                   70 Langnau i. E.            20.39,9      4.30,4 (10387)  
LAK1w       17. Schwarz Karin                                                                                  66 Gossau                   38.30,8      5.08,6 (10389)  
KHKm       239. Schwarz Marcel                                                                                 78 Oetwil am See            30.22,5     16.29,1 (10391)  
KHKm        49. Schwarz Marcel                                                                                 78 Oetwil am See            18.36,0      4.42,6 (21723)  
SE1         15. Schwarz Markus     Buser Patricia                                                              74 Uster                    22.23,5      0.41,2 (10392)  
LAK2m      309. Schwarz Martin                                                                                 57 Gossau                   40.22,6      9.38,7 (10393)  
LHKm       556. Schwarz Michael                                                                                74 Zürich                   48.22,1     19.39,9 (10394)  
F12        118. Schwarz Tanja                                                                                  91 Erlenbach                 6.09,2      2.00,9 (10395)  
F10        174. Schwarz Tiziana                                                                                94 Zürich                    6.51,6      2.27,6 (10396)  
KAK3m      121. Schwarz Willy                                                                                  53 Weiach                   26.00,8     10.33,5 (10397)  
LAK1w      606. Schwarzenbach Stin                                                                             73 Zürich                   55.48,0     22.25,8 (10399)  
LAK4m       38. Schwarzenbach Walt                                                                             39 Wettswil                 47.19,3     12.15,5 (10400)  
LHKw        77. Schwarzentruber Co                                                                             81 Wolhusen                 43.04,8      9.20,4 (10401)  
LAK3m      436. Schwarzer Fredy                                                                                45 Langnau am Albis         55.37,5     24.22,3 (10402)  
F12          4. Schwegler Anja                                                                                 91 Niederwil                 4.21,3      0.13,0 (10404)  
M14          3. Schwegler Jonas                                                                                89 Niederwil                 8.51,8      0.06,0 (10405)  
LAK3m      146. Schwegler Klaus                                                                                50 Unterägeri               43.18,9     12.03,7 (10406)  
LJm          8. Schwegler Kurt                                                                                 86 Willisau                 33.33,6      2.32,6 (10407)  
LHKw        22. Schwegler Petra                                                                                74 Zug                      38.00,9      4.16,5 (10409)  
LAK3m      249. Schweingruber Hans                                                                             52 Erlenbach                46.19,0     15.03,8 (10410)  
LHKm       568. Schweitzer Raffael                                                                             80 Effretikon               48.54,9     20.12,7 (10411)  
LAK1m     1122. Schweizer Alfredo                                                                              70 Niederhasli              46.11,6     16.23,1 (10412)  
LHKm       293. Schweizer Arnold                                                                               79 Niederglatt ZH           41.36,8     12.54,6 (10414)  
KAK1w       59. Schweizer Astrid                                                                               65 Zürich                   23.35,7      7.26,2 (10415)  
LAK1m     1446. Schweizer Daniel                                                                               72 Zürich                   50.34,8     20.46,3 (10417)  
MF05       233. Schweizer Jan      Schweizer Markus                                                            98 Winkel                    8.30,8      3.30,5 (10419)  
M10        156. Schweizer Kai      Markus                                                                      94 Winkel                    6.06,1      1.44,3 (10421)  
LAK1m      739. Schweizer Marcel                                                                               65 Gommiswald               42.34,2     12.45,7 (10422)  
LAK4m       90. Schweizer Martin                                                                               43 Ebmatingen               53.14,4     18.10,6 (10423)  
LAK3m        2. Schweizer René                                                                                 50 Eglisau                  33.32,3      2.17,1 (10424)  
SE2        132. Schweizer Roman    Sandra Bachmann                                                             82 Dürnten                  29.41,6      5.19,1 (10425)  
LAK2m      611. Schweizer Rudolf                                                                               62 Wangen an der A          44.39,1     13.55,2 (10426)  
KJm         26. Schweizer Silvan                                                                               85 Hedingen                 17.09,0      3.08,2 (10428)  
KAK4m       27. Schweizer Stefan                                                                               38 Altendorf                24.06,6      7.16,8 (10429)  
LAK3w       23. Schweizer Sue                                                                                  51 Embrach                  47.17,2     11.12,5 (10430)  
F12        133. Schweizer Svenja                                                                               92 Winkel                    6.25,3      2.17,0 (10431)  
LAK2m      694. Schweizer Thomas                                                                               56 Kilchberg ZH             45.37,1     14.53,2 (10432)  
FAM         93. Schweizer Thomas   Sandra             Yves               Melissa                               68 Zürich                    8.29,2      3.06,9 (10433)  
KAK1m      233. Schweizer Ueli                                                                                 64 Bauma                    25.24,3     11.21,5 (10434)  
LHKm       384. Schwendener Marcel                                                                             78 Samstager                43.21,5     14.39,3 (10436)  
KAK1w      220. Schwendener Margri                                                                             68 Buchs                    28.24,9     12.15,4 (10437)  
M14         63. Schwendener Reto                                                                               90 Thalwil                  11.24,8      2.39,0 (10438)  
KAK1w      255. Schwendener Yvonne                                                                             73 Richterswil              29.14,4     13.04,9 (10439)  
MF05       268. Schwendimann Lisa  Schwendimann Marku                                                          96 Illnau                    8.47,5      3.47,2 (10440)  
LAK1m     1218. Schwendimann Reto                                                                              66 Benglen                  47.10,8     17.22,3 (10442)  
LAK1w      436. Schwendimann Sandr                                                                             73 Räterschen               51.14,2     17.52,0 (10443)  
F10        190. Schwendimann Selin Schwendimann Marku                                                          96 Illnau                    7.13,5      2.49,5 (10444)  
KJw         33. Schwendimann Simon                                                                             86 Herrliberg               23.11,4      7.33,7 (10445)  
LAK2m      646. Schwendimann Walte                                                                             62 Bachenbülach             45.00,0     14.16,1 (10446)  
KAK1m       99. Schwendinger Urs                                                                               72 Zürich                   21.10,3      7.07,5 (10447)  
KHKw       304. Schwendner Sybille                                                                             75 Samstagern               29.13,6     13.29,0 (10448)  
KHKw       290. Schwengeler Bettin                                                                             78 Baar                     28.46,8     13.02,2 (10449)  
LHKm        99. Schwengeler Björn                                                                              77 Baar                     36.08,7      7.26,5 (10450)  
LAK3m       81. Schwengeler Bruno                                                                              49 Baar                     40.37,8      9.22,6 (10451)  
LAK3m       42. Schwengeler Ruedi                                                                              52 Schiers                  38.12,6      6.57,4 (10452)  
SE1          3. Schwengler Reto    Bieri Erika                                                                 78 Schiers                  21.50,9      0.08,6 (10453)  
LAK1m       25. Schwere Patrick                                                                                70 Ennetbaden               31.59,0      2.10,5 (10455)  
KHKm        32. Schweri Danilo                                                                                 84 Herrliberg               17.29,5      3.36,1 (10458)  
KHKm        23. Schweri Renzo                                                                                  79 Herrliberg               16.52,4      2.59,0 (10459)  
LAK2w       87. Schweri Susanna                                                                                60 Cham                     46.32,7     11.06,0 (10460)  
FAM         13. Schwery Daniel     Robin              Marc                                                     63 Arni-Islisberg            6.16,9      0.54,6 (10462)  
LAK1w      309. Schwerzmann Carola                                                                             73 Zug                      48.31,6     15.09,4 (10464)  
LAK1w      154. Schwiertz Brigitte                                                                             64 DE-Köln                  45.14,1     11.51,9 (10466)  
LAK1w      184. Schwilch Gudrun                                                                                70 Bern                     45.58,4     12.36,2 (10468)  
KAK2w      177. Schwitter Beatrix                                                                              57 Horgen                   28.41,2     11.33,8 (10469)  
LAK1w       89. Schwitter Corinne                                                                              69 Brütten                  43.24,1     10.01,9 (10470)  
KHKm       192. Schwitter Gregory                                                                              79 Zürich                   27.18,1     13.24,7 (10471)  
MF06        33. Schwitter Marc     Konrad                                                                      96 Nürensdorf                5.22,7      0.59,8 (10472)  
LAK2m     1078. Schwizgebel Andrea                                                                             54 Gretzenbach              52.16,9     21.33,0 (10473)  
MF06        31. Scott Steven       Scott Andrea                                                                95 Zollikerberg              5.21,4      0.58,5 (10475)  
LAK2m     1184. Scuderi Antonino                                                                               59 Gretzenbach              56.50,2     26.06,3 (10476)  
MF06        98. Secchi Lisa        Salvatore                                                                   96 Zürich                    6.10,4      1.47,5 (10477)  
LAK1w      529. Sedelberger Christ                                                                             72 Uster                    53.40,1     20.17,9 (10478)  
KHKw       149. Sedens Brigitta                                                                                76 Kloten                   25.30,7      9.46,1 (10479)  
LHKw       369. Seeburger Alice                                                                                76 Löhningen                54.20,8     20.36,4 (10480)  
LAK2m       81. Seeger Rolf                                                                                    55 Winterthur               35.44,2      5.00,3 (10481)  
LAK1w      206. Seehaus Uta                                                                                    73 Embrach                  46.30,0     13.07,8 (10482)  
SE1         94. Seger Michael      Brundieres Katja                                                            73 Zürich                   26.15,4      4.33,1 (10483)  
LAK1w      318. Segmüller Daniela                                                                              69 Zürich                   48.41,3     15.19,1 (10484)  
LAK2m      978. Seibel Helmut                                                                                  56 DE-Ratingen              49.41,3     18.57,4 (10485)  
LAK3w       95. Seibel Karin                                                                                   52 Uitikon Waldegg          57.24,0     21.19,3 (10486)  
LAK3m       10. Seidenberg André                                                                               51 Zürich                   35.24,7      4.09,5 (10487)  
LAK1w      728. Seiffert Annette                                                                               65 Zürich                 1:01.33,2     28.11,0 (10488)  
KAK1w       98. Seiler Annelies                                                                                69 Schöfflisdorf            25.18,4      9.08,9 (10489)  
LAK3m      442. Seiler Bruno                                                                                   50 Zürich                   56.02,1     24.46,9 (10490)  
SE2        206. Seiler Bruno       Ilona Seiler                                                                58 Zürich                   31.17,0      6.54,5 (10491)  
KJw          5. Seiler Carmen                                                                                  86 Sarnen                   16.58,2      1.20,5 (10492)  
SE1         55. Seiler Christoph   Seiler Regula                                                               69 Interlaken               24.51,5      3.09,2 (10493)  
LAK2m      910. Seiler Christoph                                                                               60 Wermatswil               48.37,7     17.53,8 (10494)  
LAK3m       41. Seiler Hans                                                                                    50 Zürich                   38.11,6      6.56,4 (10495)  
MF06       301. Seiler Hans        Julia                                                                       50 Zürich                    7.48,1      3.25,2 (10496)  
LAK4m       77. Seiler Hanspeter                                                                               43 Oberengstringen          50.39,0     15.35,2 (10497)  
M10        210. Seiler Marco                                                                                   95 Zürich                    6.42,8      2.21,0 (10499)  
LAK1m     1182. Seiler Michael                                                                                 68 Zürich                   46.48,1     16.59,6 (20097)  
LHKw       293. Seiler Nicole                                                                                  82 Oberengstringen          51.41,6     17.57,2 (10500)  
MF05        90. Seiler Patrizia    Nicole Bassi                                                                97 Zürich                    7.02,4      2.02,1 (10502)  
LHKm       277. Seiler René                                                                                    74 Langnau am Albis         41.15,2     12.33,0 (10503)  
LAK3w      116. Seiler Ruth                                                                                    44 Oberengstringen        1:05.01,9     28.57,2 (10504)  
LHKw       189. Seiler Susanne                                                                                 78 Uster                    47.44,8     14.00,4 (10505)  
LAK1m      734. Seiler Thierry                                                                                 73 Zürich                   42.31,4     12.42,9 (10506)  
LHKm       111. Sekinger Bruno                                                                                 78 Zufikon                  36.33,5      7.51,3 (10507)  
LAK2m      294. Selig Dietrich                                                                                 61 Scuol                    40.10,4      9.26,5 (10508)  
KAK1w       92. Seligmann Michèle                                                                              66 Zürich                   25.06,2      8.56,7 (10509)  
LHKm        50. Seliner Christian                                                                              82 Schänis                  34.08,5      5.26,3 (10510)  
LAK1m       86. Seliner Leo                                                                                    65 Schänis                  34.06,3      4.17,8 (10511)  
M10        130. Seliner Severin    Emil                                                                        94 Zürich                    5.53,0      1.31,2 (10512)  
LAK1m     1226. Selzner Markus                                                                                 67 Zürich                   47.16,7     17.28,2 (10513)  
MF06        73. Semadeni Cyrano    Semadeni Reto                                                               96 Arni-Islisberg            5.53,0      1.30,1 (10515)  
M10         88. Semadeni Moreno                                                                                93 Arni-Islisberg            5.36,8      1.15,0 (10516)  
LHKm        22. Senn Andreas                                                                                   84 Wangs                    31.50,7      3.08,5 (10517)  
LAK1w      700. Senn Corina                                                                                    69 Wangs                    59.12,7     25.50,5 (10519)  
M10         80. Senn Gabriel                                                                                   93 Hittnau                   5.32,5      1.10,7 (10520)  
KHKm        64. Senn Marc                                                                                      84 Zürich                   19.24,4      5.31,0 (10521)  
LAK2m      169. Senn Markus                                                                                    58 Schlieren                37.50,5      7.06,6 (10522)  
FAM        165. Senn Martin        Sabine             Simon              Kyle               Christian          68 Herrliberg               11.05,5      5.43,2 (10523)  
LHKm       219. Senn Michael                                                                                   79 Hittnau                  39.47,0     11.04,8 (10524)  
LAK1w      111. Senn Monika                                                                                    71 Zürich                   43.55,1     10.32,9 (10525)  
ME          25. Senn Oliver                                                                                    69 Steinhausen              31.58,4      3.43,8    (23)  
LAK2w      379. Senn Regula                                                                                    56 Schlieren              1:00.28,1     25.01,4 (10526)  
LAK2w      241. Senn Silvia                                                                                    59 Neyruz FR                52.17,0     16.50,3 (10527)  
LHKw       162. Sennhauser Cassand                                                                             84 Winterthur               46.39,8     12.55,4 (10528)  
LAK2w      ---  Sennhauser Maria H                                                                             60 Stallikon                   disq       ----- (10529)  
LAK2m      272. Sennhauser Roger                                                                               62 Winterthur               39.41,2      8.57,3 (10530)  
LAK2m      791. Senra Manuel                                                                                   56 Zürich                   46.47,5     16.03,6 (10531)  
LAK1m     1700. Senser Patrick                                                                                 68 Zürich                 1:02.09,0     32.20,5 (10532)  
KAK1w      309. Senti Birgit                                                                                   70 Baar                     31.38,4     15.28,9 (10533)  
LAK1w      284. Senti Brigitte                                                                                 68 Dällikon                 48.00,9     14.38,7 (10534)  
LAK1m     1254. Senti Markus                                                                                   68 Baar                     47.31,3     17.42,8 (10535)  
KAK1w      125. Serafini Caroline                                                                              71 Beinwil am See           26.13,2     10.03,7 (10537)  
LAK4m        7. Sethe Hans                                                                                     43 Spreitenbach             40.39,1      5.35,3 (10538)  
KAK3m      114. Settelen Felix                                                                                 51 Küsnacht ZH              25.31,3     10.04,0 (10539)  
LHKm        76. Setz Martin                                                                                    78 Brunegg                  35.16,2      6.34,0 (10540)  
LAK1m     1360. Severa Peter                                                                                   73 Zürich                   48.53,1     19.04,6 (10541)  
LAK2m      123. Sgier Giusep                                                                                   61 Chur                     36.43,8      5.59,9 (10542)  
MF05        28. Sgier Jörg         Sgier Martin                                                                66 Zürich                    6.05,9      1.05,6 (10543)  
KAK1m       44. Sgier Jörg         Sgier Jörg                                                                  66 Zürich                   19.00,5      4.57,7 (10544)  
LAK2m       62. Shabani Muhamer                                                                                59 Nidau                    35.20,6      4.36,7 (10545)  
M12         96. Shahini Florim                                                                                 92 Dietikon                  5.15,2      1.21,2 (10546)  
KAK2m       91. Shanazahri Ahmad                                                                               61 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      6.52,4 (10547)  
LAK1m      577. Shinozaki Koichi                                                                               64 Zuerich                  40.58,5     11.10,0 (10549)  
KAK1w      245. Siber Brigitte                                                                                 70 Bassersdorf              28.58,8     12.49,3 (10551)  
KHKw       215. Sicher Petra                                                                                   75 Gurtnellen               27.01,5     11.16,9 (10552)  
KAK1m      270. Siciliano Daniele                                                                              70 Berikon                  26.44,6     12.41,8 (10553)  
MF05       458. Siciliano Susanna  Chiara                                                                      70 Berikon                  13.04,2      8.03,9 (10554)  
MF05       298. Sicker Michael     Helen                                                                       63 Zürich                    9.01,5      4.01,2 (10555)  
MF05       420. Sidler Benno       Medea Fitzlaff                                                              68 Cham                     11.23,7      6.23,4 (10556)  
KAK1m      311. Sidler Daniel                                                                                  73 Mönchaltorf              28.33,8     14.31,0 (10557)  
KJm          6. Sidler Daniel                                                                                  86 Rohr AG                  14.31,5      0.30,7 (10558)  
F14         11. Sidler Nuria                                                                                   90 Kerns                    10.31,7      0.31,8 (10559)  
LAK2m      622. Sidler Peter                                                                                   57 Emmenbrücke              44.43,3     13.59,4 (10560)  
LAK1m      788. Sidler Philipp                                                                                 69 Uster                    43.07,3     13.18,8 (10561)  
KHKm       216. Sidler René                                                                                    74 Mönchaltorf              28.33,3     14.39,9 (10562)  
LHKw        83. Siebenmann Corinne                                                                             81 Russikon                 43.17,2      9.32,8 (10563)  
LHKw        23. Sieber Annemarie                                                                               75 Weisslingen              38.07,3      4.22,9 (10564)  
KAK2w      106. Sieber Beatrice                                                                                61 Neftenbach               25.57,9      8.50,5 (10565)  
LHKm       401. Sieber Daniel                                                                                  76 Scharnachtal             43.45,5     15.03,3 (10566)  
KJw         40. Sieber Isabelle                                                                                86 Neftenbach               23.56,6      8.18,9 (10567)  
KJw         21. Sieber Manuela                                                                                 88 Widnau                   21.26,9      5.49,2 (10569)  
KAK3w       61. Sieber Marie-Louis                                                                             50 Rafz                     27.33,0     10.28,9 (10570)  
LAK2m      388. Sieber Martin                                                                                  61 Widnau                   41.40,0     10.56,1 (10571)  
KHKw         9. Sieber Petra                                                                                   84 Widnau                   17.43,7      1.59,1 (10573)  
LHKw       256. Sieber Sara                                                                                    80 Zug                      50.28,6     16.44,2 (10574)  
LAK1m      779. Siebert Heiko                                                                                  64 Adliswil                 43.01,1     13.12,6 (10575)  
KAK2w      234. Siegel Karin                                                                                   61 Neftenbach               32.01,3     14.53,9 (10576)  
LAK1m     1678. Siegentahler Micha                                                                             73 Zürich                   58.57,2     29.08,7 (10577)  
KAK2m      129. Siegenthaler Bruno                                                                             61 Zürich                   23.33,4      8.11,2 (10578)  
KJw         38. Siegenthaler Jasmi                                                                             85 Zürich                   23.36,4      7.58,7 (10579)  
LAK2w      249. Siegenthaler Kathr                                                                             61 Egg                      52.41,7     17.15,0 (10580)  
KJm         74. Siegenthaler Nicol                                                                             86 Zürich                   22.19,4      8.18,6 (10581)  
KHKw       150. Siegrist Barbara                                                                               84 Bubikon                  25.31,0      9.46,4 (10583)  
KAK1w      222. Siegrist Iris                                                                                  65 Gossau ZH                28.26,4     12.16,9 (10584)  
LHKw       135. Siegrist Isabelle                                                                              78 Thun                     45.09,2     11.24,8 (10585)  
LAK1w      545. Siegrist Kathi                                                                                 70 Zürich                   54.13,3     20.51,1 (10586)  
KHKm       121. Siegrist Martin                                                                                77 Meilen                   23.00,4      9.07,0 (10587)  
LHKm       589. Siegrist Oliver                                                                                79 Zürich                   49.42,2     21.00,0 (10588)  
LAK1m     1074. Siegrist Roger                                                                                 70 Dietikon                 45.48,4     15.59,9 (10589)  
KAK1m       67. Siegrist Stephan                                                                               64 Gossau ZH                19.59,0      5.56,2 (10590)  
LHKm        89. Siemienik Markus                                                                               76 Zürich                   35.50,7      7.08,5 (10591)  
MF06       121. Sievert Lars       Stark Domenik                                                               63 Wettingen                 6.22,3      1.59,4 (10592)  
LAK2w      382. Sigel Claudia                                                                                  63 Zürich                 1:01.42,6     26.15,9 (10593)  
LAK2m     1229. Sigel Harald                                                                                   61 Bülach                 1:07.51,8     37.07,9 (10594)  
M10         85. Sigel Lukas                                                                                    93 Zürich                    5.34,7      1.12,9 (10595)  
KAK2m      109. Sigel Reto                                                                                     58 Zürich                   22.48,4      7.26,2 (10596)  
KHKw       127. Sigg Andrea                                                                                    74 Erlenbach                25.02,1      9.17,5 (10597)  
LAK1w      360. Sigg Bettina                                                                                   72 Schönenberg              49.33,5     16.11,3 (10599)  
MF06       294. Sigg Christoph     Andrea Meier                                                                96 Herrliberg                7.44,2      3.21,3 (10600)  
KAK1m       56. Sigg Martin                                                                                    65 Oberhasli                19.32,5      5.29,7 (10601)  
LAK1m      698. Sigg Michael                                                                                   69 Zürich                   42.13,1     12.24,6 (10602)  
LAK2w       19. Sigg Regula                                                                                    54 Winterthur               42.17,1      6.50,4 (10603)  
LAK2w      106. Sigg Sabine                                                                                    60 Zürich                   47.13,4     11.46,7 (10604)  
SE1        166. Sigg Thomas        Sigg Thanh Huê                                                              55 Trachslau                30.12,2      8.29,9 (10605)  
KAK1m      221. Sigg Urs                                                                                       71 Erlenbach                25.02,0     10.59,2 (10606)  
M12        149. Signer Christopher                                                                             91 Turgi                     6.06,5      2.12,5 (10607)  
SE2         29. Signer Franziska   Bissegger Daniel                                                            77 Wetzikon                 27.08,0      2.45,5 (10608)  
LAK2m      413. Signer Marcel                                                                                  59 Turgi                    41.58,4     11.14,5 (10609)  
LAK1m      620. Signer Martin                                                                                  65 Trachslau                41.21,7     11.33,2 (10611)  
KAK1w      114. Signer Monika                                                                                  69 Schlieren                25.52,2      9.42,7 (10612)  
LAK2m      520. Signer Philippe                                                                                55 Herrliberg               43.29,6     12.45,7 (10613)  
KHKm        34. Signorell Felix                                                                                79 Stäfa                    17.43,5      3.50,1 (10614)  
KAK2m       19. Signorell Guido                                                                                54 Zug                      17.46,1      2.23,9 (10616)  
KAK1w      167. Sigrist Cornelia                                                                               70 Bülach                   27.06,6     10.57,1 (10617)  
F14         27. Sigrist Diana                                                                                  90 Dübendorf                11.13,9      1.14,0 (10619)  
LAK2m      242. Sigrist Erich                                                                                  54 Luzern                   39.09,5      8.25,6 (10620)  
SE1        124. Sigrist Martin     Freese Xandra                                                               67 Horgenberg               27.21,5      5.39,2 (10621)  
ME          26. Sigrist Martin                                                                                 67 Horgenberg               32.03,9      3.49,3    (19)  
KAK1w       12. Sigrist Monika                                                                                 72 Meggen                   20.22,7      4.13,2 (10622)  
LHKw       186. Sigrist Patricia                                                                               75 Zürich                   47.34,6     13.50,2 (10623)  
LAK3m      272. Sigrist René                                                                                   48 Dietlikon                47.07,7     15.52,5 (10624)  
LAK2m     1185. Sigrist René                                                                                   57 Haldenstein              56.53,3     26.09,4 (10625)  
LAK2m      412. Sigrist Roland                                                                                 58 Dübendorf                41.57,7     11.13,8 (10626)  
LHKm       624. Sigrist Roland                                                                                 83 Winterthur               51.26,0     22.43,8 (10627)  
F10        158. Sigrist Sandra                                                                                 93 Dübendorf                 6.39,5      2.15,5 (10628)  
LAK1w      638. Sigrist Susanne                                                                                70 Rafz                     56.47,4     23.25,2 (10629)  
LAK2m     1034. Sigrist Thomas                                                                                 59 Thalwil                  50.56,5     20.12,6 (10630)  
M10         21. Sigrist Yanik                                                                                  93 Mettmenstetten            4.55,1      0.33,3 (10631)  
KAK3w       13. Silberer Margrit                                                                               45 Zürich                   22.43,4      5.39,3 (10633)  
LHKm       280. Simeon Domenic                                                                                 79 Oberglatt ZH             41.24,4     12.42,2 (10635)  
LAK2m      597. Simeon-Dubach Dani                                                                             56 Walchwil                 44.28,4     13.44,5 (10636)  
LJm         71. Simmen Dominik                                                                                 86 Cademario                46.16,7     15.15,7 (10638)  
KAK1m       57. Simmen Felix                                                                                   65 Zürich                   19.33,3      5.30,5 (21708)  
M10         20. Simmen Raphael                                                                                 94 Zürich                    4.54,9      0.33,1 (21108)  
LHKw       123. Simmen Sabine                                                                                  80 Niederhasli              44.40,3     10.55,9 (10639)  
LAK2m      756. Simmen Urs                                                                                     56 Cademario                46.32,0     15.48,1 (10640)  
LAK1m      696. Simmler Heinz                                                                                  71 Bülach                   42.10,8     12.22,3 (10641)  
LHKw        59. Simmler Rahel                                                                                  74 Bülach                   42.22,6      8.38,2 (10642)  
LJm         27. Simon Benjamin                                                                                 86 Bern                     38.14,7      7.13,7 (10643)  
M10         86. Simone Chris                                                                                   93 Berikon                   5.36,3      1.14,5 (10645)  
LAK1m       30. Simperl Burkhard                                                                               73 Winterthur               32.08,6      2.20,1 (10648)  
KAK1m      325. Simsek  Murat                                                                                  69 Au ZH                    28.56,9     14.54,1 (10649)  
LHKm       571. Singenberger Stefa                                                                             80 Zürich                   49.02,7     20.20,5 (10650)  
LAK1m      147. Singer Marcel                                                                                  73 Zürich                   35.43,6      5.55,1 (10651)  
LAK2w      117. Singerwald Dutty R                                                                             62 Alterswil FR             47.32,9     12.06,2 (10652)  
LAK1w      489. Singh Claudia                                                                                  69 Schwerzenbach            52.42,5     19.20,3 (10653)  
LAK2m     1171. Sinniger Benjamin                                                                              61 Rapperswil SG            55.50,2     25.06,3 (10654)  
LHKw        73. Sjeverac Tatjana                                                                               76 Zürich                   42.57,1      9.12,7 (10655)  
LHKw       350. Skorepa Martina                                                                                82 Zürich                   53.49,0     20.04,6 (10656)  
LAK1m      976. Slivar Zoran                                                                                   72 Winterthur               44.56,6     15.08,1 (10658)  
LHKm       300. Smeyers Arnold                                                                                 79 Dietikon                 41.45,7     13.03,5 (10659)  
LHKm       288. Smole Markus                                                                                   78 Zürich                   41.32,6     12.50,4 (10661)  
FE          14. Sobanova Katerina                                                                              80 CZ-Tschechien            25.55,3      2.58,6    (56)  
LAK1m      392. Soelva Helmuth                                                                                 72 Zuerich                  38.57,8      9.09,3 (10662)  
KAK1w      248. Soer-Gremmelmeier                                                                              66 Birmensdorf ZH           29.05,6     12.56,1 (10663)  
LAK1m      616. Soland Benjamin                                                                                67 Maennedorf               41.19,7     11.31,2 (10665)  
LAK1w      160. Solari Francesca                                                                               65 Comano                   45.24,4     12.02,2 (10666)  
LAK2m      885. Soldan Silvio                                                                                  55 Horgen                   48.12,2     17.28,3 (10667)  
LAK3m      291. Soldati Pio                                                                                    48 Vacallo                  47.35,8     16.20,6 (10668)  
KAK3m      131. Soliva Emil                                                                                    49 Oberrieden               26.44,5     11.17,2 (10669)  
LHKw       409. Sollberger Barbara                                                                             78 Embrach                  55.49,6     22.05,2 (10670)  
LAK1w       81. Sollberger Claudia                                                                             68 Halten                   43.09,0      9.46,8 (10671)  
LAK1m      499. Sollberger Marcel                                                                              69 Halten                   40.06,1     10.17,6 (10673)  
KAK1w       21. Somm Jacqueline                                                                                68 Kreuzlingen              21.45,0      5.35,5 (10675)  
LAK1m        1. Sommer Christoph                                                                               72 Utzenstorf               29.48,5       ----- (10677)  
MF05        18. Sommer Cyrill      Barbara Sommer                                                              95 Hunzenschwil              5.54,5      0.54,2 (10678)  
KHKm       206. Sommer Dominik                                                                                 82 Neschwil                 28.03,7     14.10,3 (10680)  
M10        148. Sommer Florian                                                                                 93 Hunzenschwil              6.00,0      1.38,2 (10681)  
MF05       113. Sommer Gabriel     Heinz Sommer                                                                98 Hunzenschwil              7.18,1      2.17,8 (10682)  
LAK3m      143. Sommer Heinz                                                                                   53 Kollbrunn                43.11,6     11.56,4 (10683)  
KAK2w      132. Sommer Isabelle                                                                                62 Zürich                   26.58,7      9.51,3 (10684)  
LAK2m      838. Sommer Johannes                                                                                54 Dürrenroth               47.22,5     16.38,6 (10685)  
KAK3w       53. Sommer Liliane                                                                                 52 Horgen                   27.04,4     10.00,3 (10686)  
KAK1m      296. Sommer Lukas                                                                                   73 Männedorf                27.26,5     13.23,7 (10687)  
LAK1m     1445. Sommer Marc                                                                                    67 Zürich                   50.34,4     20.45,9 (10688)  
F14         46. Sommer Marlen                                                                                  90 Kräiligen                12.19,6      2.19,7 (10689)  
LAK1m      101. Sommer Mischa                                                                                  71 Winterthur               34.30,7      4.42,2 (10690)  
LHKm       133. Sommer Patrick                                                                                 74 Zürich                   36.56,5      8.14,3 (10692)  
LAK1m      433. Sommer Peter                                                                                   70 Thalwil                  39.26,8      9.38,3 (10693)  
LAK1m     1436. Sommer Roland                                                                                  73 Winterthur               50.21,7     20.33,2 (10694)  
LAK1w      632. Sommer Sabine                                                                                  72 Winterthur               56.34,2     23.12,0 (10695)  
KHKm        44. Sommer Stefan                                                                                  78 Luzern                   18.21,5      4.28,1 (10696)  
KHKw        95. Sommer Yvonne                                                                                  77 Brütten                  24.04,5      8.19,9 (10697)  
MF05       366. Sommerfeld Alessia Jutta                                                                       98 Pfaffhausen              10.01,4      5.01,1 (10698)  
LAK1m      700. Sommerhalder Felix                                                                             69 Zürich                   42.13,8     12.25,3 (10699)  
LAK2w      173. Sommerhalder Jacqu                                                                             62 Gattikon                 49.44,4     14.17,7 (10700)  
LAK2m     1207. Sommerhalder Rober                                                                             60 Dübendorf                58.48,2     28.04,3 (10701)  
SE2        138. Sonderegger Andrea Eugsler Simone                                                              75 Fribourg                 29.51,4      5.28,9 (10702)  
M12        147. Sonderegger Domini                                                                             92 Horgen                    6.02,6      2.08,6 (10703)  
LAK2w       93. Sonderegger Karin                                                                              62 Oberglatt                46.45,2     11.18,5 (10704)  
KAK1m      153. Sonderegger Martin                                                                             66 Rümlang                  22.58,8      8.56,0 (10706)  
SE2         34. Sonderegger Regina Etter Stefan                                                                76 Wabern                   27.21,3      2.58,8 (10707)  
LAK2w      121. Soom Gaby                                                                                      63 Urdorf                   47.36,4     12.09,7 (10710)  
LAK2m      656. Soom Markus                                                                                    61 Urdorf                   45.05,8     14.21,9 (10711)  
KAK1m      117. Soonthornnonda Tha                                                                             71 Cham                     21.51,9      7.49,1 (10712)  
KJm         49. Sopi Gjin                                                                                      85 Pfäffikon ZH             20.12,5      6.11,7 (10714)  
KAK4m       38. Sorgo Klaus                                                                                    38 Mönchaltorf              27.27,4     10.37,6 (10715)  
LAK1w      503. Sorio Kata                                                                                     68 Arth                     52.59,2     19.37,0 (10716)  
LAK1m     1484. Souchay Maximilian                                                                             72 Zürich                   51.23,2     21.34,7 (10717)  
LAK1w      385. Souvorov Anita                                                                                 65 Aesch                    50.13,0     16.50,8 (10718)  
LHKm       152. Soyka Jan                                                                                      76 Schaffhausen             37.37,6      8.55,4 (10719)  
FAM         66. Spacek Pave        Wolfgang Perschel  Salome Perschel    Aurelia Persche                       64 Pfäffikon                 8.01,1      2.38,8 (10720)  
LAK1m     1047. Spadaro Paolo                                                                                  72 Savosa                   45.28,6     15.40,1 (10721)  
KHKw       360. Spadin Anita                                                                                   83 Tamins                   33.19,6     17.35,0 (10722)  
KAK2m       42. Spadin Bernhard                                                                                57 Tamins                   19.48,4      4.26,2 (10723)  
LJm          2. Spadin Daniel                                                                                  86 Tamins                   31.29,5      0.28,5 (10724)  
LAK1w      415. Spagnol Maria                                                                                  70 Zürich                   50.47,0     17.24,8 (10725)  
SE2        279. Spahn Petra        Roman Spahn                                                                 69 Schleinikon              33.05,8      8.43,3 (10727)  
LAK1m     1257. Spalinger Ernst                                                                                69 Rheinau                  47.31,7     17.43,2 (10728)  
KHKm         8. Spalinger Rinaldo                                                                              81 Männedorf                14.49,4      0.56,0 (10729)  
LAK2m      841. Späni Andreas                                                                                  57 Schaffhausen             47.22,9     16.39,0 (10730)  
KAK2m      207. Späti Daniel                                                                                   62 Gockhausen               27.31,8     12.09,6 (10734)  
KAK1w      198. Specia Fabienne                                                                                64 Rümlang                  27.47,4     11.37,9 (10735)  
MF05       242. Specia Fabienne    Celine Specia                                                               64 Rümlang                   8.35,2      3.34,9 (10736)  
M10        106. Specia Luca                                                                                    94 Rümlang                   5.46,1      1.24,3 (10737)  
LAK2m      128. Speck Urs                                                                                      61 Würenlos                 36.51,4      6.07,5 (10738)  
LAK1m      680. Speerli Felix                                                                                  66 Zürich                   41.56,9     12.08,4 (10740)  
LAK1m     1188. Speh Michael                                                                                   66 Altendorf                46.52,6     17.04,1 (10741)  
LAK2m      762. Spenger Daniel                                                                                 63 Dübendorf                46.35,8     15.51,9 (10742)  
F10        159. Spenger Stefanie                                                                               93 Dübendorf                 6.39,8      2.15,8 (10743)  
MF05       376. Spengler Christoph christoph                                                                   99 Zürich                   10.09,8      5.09,5 (10745)  
LAK1m     1221. Spengler Markus                                                                                67 Hegnau-Volketswil        47.12,1     17.23,6 (10748)  
LAK1m     1262. Sperling Ulrich                                                                                68 Zürich                   47.33,2     17.44,7 (10749)  
LAK2m      204. Spescha Marc                                                                                   57 Zürich                   38.27,0      7.43,1 (10750)  
KAK1m      176. Spicher Patrik                                                                                 66 Bösingen                 23.40,2      9.37,4 (10751)  
LAK3w      108. Spicher Rosemarie                                                                              53 St. Antoni               59.23,8     23.19,1 (10752)  
LAK1m     1044. Spichtig Beat                                                                                  68 Sarnen                   45.23,4     15.34,9 (10753)  
LHKm       128. Spiegelberg Andrea                                                                             77 Seuzach                  36.50,3      8.08,1 (10754)  
KAK1w      219. Spieler Nicole                                                                                 70 Rapperswil SG            28.24,2     12.14,7 (10756)  
KAK1w      142. Spielmann Annette                                                                              68 Zürich                   26.41,5     10.32,0 (10757)  
LAK3m      159. Spielmann Hans-Pet                                                                             48 Grüningen                43.38,0     12.22,8 (10759)  
LAK2m      362. Spiess Bernhard                                                                                54 Benken ZH                41.10,2     10.26,3 (20098)  
LHKm       312. Spiess Michael                                                                                 84 Hausen am Albis          42.06,4     13.24,2 (10761)  
SE1        129. Spiess Pascal      Nussbauber Iris                                                             82 Biel/Bienne              27.41,5      5.59,2 (10762)  
SE1        162. Spiess Rudolf      Spiess Anouk                                                                48 Biel/Bienne              29.54,8      8.12,5 (10763)  
LAK2m      963. Spillmann Hansrued                                                                             57 Dällikon                 49.20,7     18.36,8 (10764)  
MF05       161. Spillmann Jürg     Fabio Haeberli                                                              62 Zürich                    7.48,4      2.48,1 (10765)  
LHKm       492. Spillmann Pascal                                                                               84 Hausen am Albis          46.22,0     17.39,8 (10766)  
M12         29. Spillmann Roman                                                                                92 Dänikon ZH                4.46,3      0.52,3 (10767)  
LHKm       553. Spillmann Thomas                                                                               80 Schliern                 48.12,7     19.30,5 (10768)  
LAK2w       54. Spillmann Verena                                                                               62 Dänikon ZH               44.30,3      9.03,6 (10769)  
LAK1m      253. Spinas Franco                                                                                  71 Zürich                   37.11,8      7.23,3 (10770)  
LAK2w       24. Spinatsch Imelda                                                                               54 Savognin                 43.09,4      7.42,7 (10771)  
LHKm        53. Spinedi Patrick                                                                                76 Zürich                   34.15,1      5.32,9 (10772)  
LHKw       171. Spinner Bettina                                                                                81 Zürich                   47.02,3     13.17,9 (10773)  
LAK1w      426. Spinner Muriel                                                                                 69 Zürich                   50.56,7     17.34,5 (10774)  
KAK1w      155. Spinnler Sabina                                                                                72 Zürich                   26.51,5     10.42,0 (10776)  
LAK1m      170. Spirgi Stefan                                                                                  72 Baar                     36.02,4      6.13,9 (10777)  
LHKw       333. Spirig Linda                                                                                   76 Geroldswil               53.15,7     19.31,3 (10778)  
LAK1m      623. Spitz Urs                                                                                      64 Herrliberg               41.23,7     11.35,2 (10779)  
LAK3m      130. Spizzi Loris                                                                                   52 Altdorf UR               42.52,4     11.37,2 (10780)  
LAK1w      434. Spoerry Christina                                                                              66 Zürich                   51.07,2     17.45,0 (10781)  
KAK1w      186. Spoerry Kathrin                                                                                64 Zürich                   27.35,8     11.26,3 (10782)  
KJm         95. Spori Livio                                                                                    91 Weiningen ZH             29.11,2     15.10,4 (10783)  
LAK1w      293. Spori Monika                                                                                   66 Brütten                  48.09,0     14.46,8 (10784)  
KJm         94. Spori Raffael                                                                                  90 Weiningen                28.12,3     14.11,5 (10785)  
LHKm       296. Spörri Guy                                                                                     80 Zürich                   41.38,7     12.56,5 (10786)  
LAK2w       22. Spörri Klara                                                                                   57 Zürich                   42.52,0      7.25,3 (10787)  
KAK1m       31. Spörri Markus                                                                                  72 Meilen                   17.58,2      3.55,4 (10788)  
SE1        163. Spörri Michèle     Wider Björn                                                                 82 Zürich                   29.55,9      8.13,6 (10789)  
F12          7. Spörri Natalie                                                                                 91 Fischenthal               4.27,3      0.19,0 (10790)  
LAK1m     1645. Spörri Reto                                                                                    72 Zürich                   56.14,5     26.26,0 (10791)  
KHKm       199. Spörri Reto                                                                                    76 Rüti ZH                  27.40,8     13.47,4 (10792)  
LHKw       445. Spörri Sandra                                                                                  78 Zürich                   58.11,7     24.27,3 (10793)  
LAK1m      204. Sprecher Christian                                                                             69 Zürich                   36.37,4      6.48,9 (10794)  
KAK3m       57. Sprecher Hanspeter                                                                             46 Bachenbülach             21.39,1      6.11,8 (10795)  
KAK1m       79. Sprenger Andreas                                                                               73 Meilen                   20.16,8      6.14,0 (10797)  
KAK4w       21. Sprenger Anne                                                                                  37 Pfaffhausen              29.42,4      6.26,5 (10798)  
F12         60. Sprenger Michelle                                                                              92 Hombrechtikon             5.16,7      1.08,4 (10799)  
KAK1w      152. Sprenger Monika                                                                                68 Bassersdorf              26.49,8     10.40,3 (10800)  
LHKm       307. Sprenger Thomas                                                                                74 Zürich                   42.00,4     13.18,2 (10802)  
KAK3m        1. Spring Hanspeter                                                                               51 Zollikofen               15.27,3       ----- (10803)  
KAK2w       12. Spring Karin                                                                                   62 Binz                     19.28,2      2.20,8  (4509)  
KAK3m        5. Spring Martin                                                                                  53 Binz                     16.26,4      0.59,1 (10804)  
KHKm        27. Spring Martin                                                                                  74 Birmensdorf              17.12,5      3.19,1 (10805)  
LHKw       361. Spring Petra                                                                                   82 Emmenbrücke              54.00,6     20.16,2 (10806)  
F10         12. Spring Rebecca                                                                                 93 Binz                      4.58,5      0.34,5 (10807)  
LAK2m      757. Spross Markus                                                                                  57 Wallisellen              46.32,2     15.48,3 (10808)  
LAK2m      760. Spross Reinhard                                                                                54 Ottikon                  46.33,9     15.50,0 (10809)  
KAK1w      121. Spross Sabine                                                                                  68 Schaffhausen             25.59,9      9.50,4 (10810)  
KAK3m      120. Sprünglin Walter                                                                               45 Adliswil                 25.59,9     10.32,6 (10811)  
LAK2m      633. Spuhler Jürg                                                                                   57 Zürich                   44.48,8     14.04,9 (10812)  
LAK2m       79. Spycher Wolfram                                                                                61 Thônex                   35.43,5      4.59,6 (10815)  
F12         95. Stäbler Corina                                                                                 91 Kloten                    5.42,3      1.34,0 (10816)  
LAK1m     1691. Stacchi Riccardo                                                                               65 Zürich                 1:00.22,9     30.34,4 (10817)  
LAK1m     1046. Stacher Ralph                                                                                  68 Hinteregg                45.28,4     15.39,9 (10818)  
LAK1w      458. Städeli Nicole                                                                                 68 Schwerzenbach            51.52,0     18.29,8 (10819)  
KJm         78. Stadelmann Christo                                                                             86 Glarus                   22.45,2      8.44,4 (10820)  
M14         12. Stadelmann Dominik                                                                             89 Winterthur                9.33,5      0.47,7 (10823)  
KHKm       123. Stadelmann Markus                                                                              82 Glarus                   23.06,0      9.12,6 (10824)  
LAK2m      653. Stadelmann Rolf                                                                                60 Schlieren                45.03,6     14.19,7 (10826)  
KHKm        65. Stadelmann Thomas                                                                              84 Galurs                   19.25,3      5.31,9 (10827)  
LHKm       143. Stadelmann Thomas                                                                              76 Bachenbülach             37.17,3      8.35,1 (10828)  
LAK1m      881. Stadelmann Urs                                                                                 68 Pfeffikon                43.57,9     14.09,4 (10829)  
LJm         85. Stadler Alain                                                                                  87 Zürich                   51.48,9     20.47,9 (10831)  
KAK3w       64. Stadler Angelika                                                                               49 Zürich                   27.44,7     10.40,6 (10832)  
LAK2w      225. Stadler Eufemia                                                                                56 Zürich                   51.48,4     16.21,7 (10833)  
KHKm       111. Stadler Gerold                                                                                 74 Zürich                   22.16,0      8.22,6 (10834)  
KAK2m      165. Stadler Matthias                                                                               61 Bassersdorf              25.24,0     10.01,8 (10835)  
LAK1m     1368. Städler Oliver                                                                                 67 Affoltern a.A.           49.03,9     19.15,4 (10837)  
LAK1m      490. Stadler Reto                                                                                   65 Zürich                   40.01,8     10.13,3 (10839)  
LAK1m     1070. Staedeli Mauro                                                                                 64 Schwerzenbach            45.46,2     15.57,7 (10840)  
SE2        108. Staeheli Richard   Gehrig Cornelia                                                             73 Schaffhausen             29.10,6      4.48,1 (10841)  
ME          17. Staehli Stephen                                                                                80 Bern                     30.56,2      2.41,6 (10842)  
LHKw       468. Staffelbach Nadja                                                                              79 Zürich                   59.58,6     26.14,2 (10843)  
LAK1m      244. Staffelbach Thomas                                                                             69 St. Urban                37.07,2      7.18,7 (10844)  
LHKm       466. Staffieri Domenico                                                                             74 Spiegel                  45.35,3     16.53,1 (10845)  
KAK1w      147. Stäger Karin Pia                                                                               65 Zürich                   26.45,7     10.36,2 (10846)  
LAK1m     1400. Stäger Luca                                                                                    67 Schönenberg              49.32,7     19.44,2 (10847)  
KJw         75. Stahel Isabelle                                                                                86 Pfäffikon                28.31,2     12.53,5 (10849)  
LAK1w      543. Stahel Katrin                                                                                  66 Birmensdorf ZH           54.05,3     20.43,1 (10850)  
LAK2m      964. Stahel Mark        Aniko Stahel                                                                62 Kilchberg                49.23,1     18.39,2 (10851)  
F10        161. Stahel Tina                                                                                    93 Räterschen                6.40,5      2.16,5 (10852)  
LHKw       232. Stäheli Andrea                                                                                 80 Zürich                   49.22,7     15.38,3 (10853)  
KAK2w      211. Stäheli Liliane                                                                                60 Meilen                   29.54,1     12.46,7 (10855)  
LAK2m     1014. Stäheli Markus                                                                                 62 Buch am Irchel           50.31,6     19.47,7 (10856)  
LAK1w      623. Stäheli Rebecca                                                                                73 Zürich                   56.15,8     22.53,6 (10857)  
KHKm       161. Stahlberger Marius                                                                             77 DE-München               25.18,5     11.25,1 (10858)  
LAK1m     1604. Stähli Alex                                                                                    67 Zürich                   54.40,9     24.52,4 (10859)  
LHKw       228. Stähli Elisabeth                                                                               79 Feldbach                 49.13,5     15.29,1 (10860)  
F10         52. Stähli Joana                                                                                   94 Hochfelden                5.37,5      1.13,5 (10861)  
KHKm         2. Stähli Lukas                                                                                   82 Rapperswil SG            14.04,8      0.11,4 (11273)  
SE2        278. Stähli Martin      Dominika Stähli                                                             69 Hochfelden               33.05,7      8.43,2 (10862)  
KHKw       131. Stähli Patrizia                                                                                76 Zürich                   25.08,7      9.24,1 (10863)  
LAK2m       72. Stähli Rolf                                                                                    57 Zwillikon                35.35,7      4.51,8 (10864)  
F10         51. Stähli Tania       Stähli Max                                                                  94 Unterbözberg              5.36,7      1.12,7 (10865)  
SE2        340. Stähli Thomas      Janine Feierabend                                                           76 Brüttisellen             35.02,7     10.40,2 (10866)  
F12         22. Stählin Michèle                                                                                91 Einsiedeln                4.44,7      0.36,4 (10868)  
MF05       294. Staiger Brigitta   Moritz                                                                      65 Kilchberg                 8.58,5      3.58,2 (10869)  
LHKw       154. Staiger Isabelle                                                                               77 Zürich                   46.11,4     12.27,0 (10870)  
KAK1w      253. Staiger Susanne                                                                                66 Zürich                   29.13,0     13.03,5 (11332)  
LAK2m      402. Stalder Adrian                                                                                 61 Ascona                   41.51,0     11.07,1 (10871)  
LAK2w      114. Stalder Marianne                                                                               62 Frutigen                 47.27,3     12.00,6 (10872)  
LHKw       367. Stalder Sibylle                                                                                74 Zürich                   54.15,2     20.30,8 (10873)  
LAK2m      548. Stamberger Matthia                                                                             59 Zürich                   43.57,5     13.13,6 (10874)  
M10         68. Stamm Alain        Stamm René                                                                  94 Seuzach                   5.27,1      1.05,3 (10875)  
MF06        74. Stamm Christian    Lea Stamm                                                                   64 Zürich                    5.53,4      1.30,5 (10876)  
M14         40. Stamm Christian                                                                                89 Schleitheim              10.41,6      1.55,8 (10877)  
LAK1m      571. Stamm Daniel                                                                                   71 Dübendorf                40.54,7     11.06,2 (10878)  
M12         95. Stamm David                                                                                    91 Schleitheim               5.14,3      1.20,3 (10879)  
LAK2w      251. Stamm Doris                                                                                    58 Buchs ZH                 52.45,4     17.18,7 (10880)  
M10         47. Stamm Manuel                                                                                   94 Zürich                    5.13,3      0.51,5 (10882)  
LAK3w       25. Stamm Marlis                                                                                   50 Zürich                   47.24,5     11.19,8 (10883)  
M12         92. Stamm Niklaus                                                                                  92 Schleitheim               5.13,1      1.19,1 (10884)  
SE2        193. Stamm René         Nadine                                                                      56 Seuzach                  31.02,5      6.40,0 (10886)  
LHKm       419. Stamm Rene                                                                                     74 Dübendorf                44.09,2     15.27,0 (10885)  
LAK1m      254. Stamm Roland                                                                                   70 Ossingen                 37.12,4      7.23,9 (10887)  
KAK1m       65. Stamm Rolf                                                                                     67 Rümlang                  19.55,8      5.53,0 (10888)  
LAK1m     1039. Stammbach Matthias                                                                             64 Uster                    45.21,7     15.33,2 (10889)  
KAK2w      162. Stammbach Monique                                                                              56 Sargans                  27.50,0     10.42,6 (10890)  
LHKm       418. Stampfl Alexander                                                                              75 AT-Feldkirch A-6800      44.06,7     15.24,5 (20099)  
KAK4m        4. Stampfli-Inäbnit P                                                                             41 Hüniken                  17.54,6      1.04,8 (10892)  
LAK1w      391. Stancic Marica                                                                                 71 Zürich                   50.15,6     16.53,4 (10893)  
KAK1w       82. Stanek Andrea                                                                                  73 Zürich                   24.45,5      8.36,0 (10894)  
FAM        108. Stangier-Bors Jean Jeannette          Robert             Ellen              Nina               67 Uster                     8.49,0      3.26,7 (10896)  
LAK1m      820. Stano Enzo                                                                                     64 Zürich                   43.22,8     13.34,3 (10897)  
MF06       312. Stano Kira         Stano Enzo                                                                  96 Zürich                    7.50,6      3.27,7 (10898)  
LAK1m     1035. Stano Michele                                                                                  65 Bonstetten               45.20,5     15.32,0 (10899)  
LAK2m      736. Stappung Martin                                                                                59 Döttingen                46.13,6     15.29,7 (10901)  
LAK2m      682. Stark Jakob                                                                                    58 Buhwil                   45.25,2     14.41,3 (10904)  
LHKm       521. Starkl Simon                                                                                   80 Muntelier                47.00,3     18.18,1 (10905)  
FAM        174. Starzacher Kim     Kim                Erika Baumgartner  Tim                Enjo               68 Zürich                   11.40,6      6.18,3 (10906)  
LAK2w      238. Staub Bertha                                                                                   61 Mettmenstetten           52.01,2     16.34,5 (10907)  
LHKw       207. Staub Christine                                                                                76 Mettmenstetten           48.21,6     14.37,2 (10908)  
KAK2w       77. Staub Claudia                                                                                  63 Kilchberg ZH             24.49,8      7.42,4 (10909)  
KAK1w      304. Staub Corinne                                                                                  72 Würenlingen              31.12,4     15.02,9 (10910)  
LAK1m      657. Staub-Donner Eugen                                                                             66 Unterägeri               41.45,8     11.57,3 (10922)  
LAK3m       46. Staub Ferdi                                                                                    49 Edlibach                 38.31,3      7.16,1 (10911)  
LAK2m      210. Staub Hans Peter                                                                               55 Fehraltorf               38.37,5      7.53,6 (10912)  
M10        220. Staub Joel                                                                                     94 Mettmenstetten            6.50,9      2.29,1 (10913)  
MF06        92. Staub Lou          Joe                                                                         96 Mettmenstetten            6.06,9      1.44,0 (10914)  
LAK1m      968. Staub Philip                                                                                   68 Regensdorf               44.53,9     15.05,4 (10915)  
KAK2m      153. Staub Rainer                                                                                   58 Kilchberg ZH             24.49,7      9.27,5 (10916)  
LAK2m      661. Staub Roger                                                                                    57 Zürich                   45.09,5     14.25,6 (10918)  
KAK2w      105. Staub Ruth                                                                                     60 Nänikon                  25.57,5      8.50,1 (10919)  
KHKw        70. Staub Stefanie                                                                                 79 Zürich                   23.08,1      7.23,5 (10920)  
F10         98. Stäuble Angela                                                                                 93 Winterthur                6.09,7      1.45,7 (10923)  
LAK1m      886. Stäuble Beat                                                                                   69 Zürich                   44.01,9     14.13,4 (10924)  
M10        147. Stäuble Daniel                                                                                 93 Sulz AG                   5.59,8      1.38,0 (10925)  
LAK1m      495. Stäuble Dominik                                                                                72 Zürich                   40.05,3     10.16,8 (10926)  
M14         36. Stäuble Luca                                                                                   89 Winterthur               10.31,7      1.45,9 (10927)  
LAK2m      461. Stäuble Roland                                                                                 61 Zürich                   42.43,4     11.59,5 (10928)  
SE2        236. Stäuble Thomas     Franziska                                                                   62 Sulz AG                  32.08,9      7.46,4 (10929)  
LAK2m     1205. Staubli Alfons                                                                                 56 Zürich                   58.29,8     27.45,9 (10930)  
KAK1w      193. Stäubli Anna Catri                                                                             70 Zürich                   27.41,5     11.32,0 (10931)  
LJw         30. Staubli Céline                                                                                 86 Volketswil             1:03.39,6     23.50,0 (10932)  
KHKm        31. Staubli Fabian                                                                                 79 Herrliberg               17.24,1      3.30,7 (10933)  
LAK2w      356. Staubli Nicole                                                                                 62 Herrliberg               57.57,8     22.31,1 (10935)  
LAK2m     1211. Staubli Thomas                                                                                 61 Herrliberg               59.20,9     28.37,0 (10936)  
LAK1m      654. Stauder Gerhard                                                                                70 Dübendorf                41.44,4     11.55,9 (10937)  
LAK1m     1336. Stauder Sixtus                                                                                 69 Urdorf                   48.37,5     18.49,0 (10938)  
LAK1w      256. Stauffacher Annett                                                                             70 Würenlos                 47.34,1     14.11,9 (10939)  
LJm          5. Stauffacher Raphae                                                                             86 Sursee                   33.17,7      2.16,7 (10940)  
LAK2m      450. Stauffer Marcel                                                                                63 Wabern                   42.32,3     11.48,4 (10942)  
MF05       386. Stauffer Michael   Winzeler Lisa                                                               99 Zürich                   10.21,6      5.21,3 (10943)  
KHKm       164. Stefano Rizzo                                                                                  78 Lugano                   25.25,7     11.32,3 (10945)  
MF05       238. Steffen Andreas    Basil Irniger                                                               62 Hirzel                    8.33,8      3.33,5 (10946)  
LAK2m      366. Steffen Andreas                                                                                62 Hirzel                   41.15,5     10.31,6 (10947)  
LAK1m      656. Steffen Christian                                                                              67 DE-Lauchringen           41.45,7     11.57,2 (10948)  
MF05       216. Steffen Daniel     Vanessa            Daniel                                                   63 Uetikon am See            8.21,9      3.21,6 (10949)  
MF05       404. Steffen Manuela    Steffen Jannik                                                              67 Uetikon am See           10.45,0      5.44,7 (10951)  
KHKw       330. Steffen Michaela                                                                               77 Gockhausen               30.20,9     14.36,3 (10952)  
MF06       109. Steffen Urs        Oliver Steffen                                                              58 Wilen                     6.17,4      1.54,5 (10953)  
SE1         70. Steffen Urs        Schütz Barbara                                                              62 Winterthur               25.19,5      3.37,2 (10954)  
KAK3m       75. Steffen Willi                                                                                  44 Berikon                  23.00,8      7.33,5 (10956)  
MF06       322. Stegemann Elisabet Simon                                                                       66 Niederglatt               7.53,9      3.31,0 (10957)  
M12        130. Stegemann Lukas                                                                                92 Niederglatt               5.47,2      1.53,2 (10958)  
KAK4w       13. Stegemann Margrit                                                                              40 Zürich                   27.37,5      4.21,6 (10959)  
M10        172. Stegemann Tobias                                                                               94 Niederglatt               6.18,0      1.56,2 (10960)  
LAK1m     1487. Steger Adi                                                                                     70 Zürich                   51.25,6     21.37,1 (10961)  
LHKw       270. Stegmaier Petra                                                                                78 Aadorf                   50.58,1     17.13,7 (10962)  
LAK3m      326. Stegmann Fritz                                                                                 49 Erlenbach                48.55,4     17.40,2 (10963)  
LJm         77. Stegmann Jonas                                                                                 89 Erlenbach                47.16,1     16.15,1 (10964)  
LJm         45. Stegmann Milo                                                                                  87 Erlenbach                40.55,0      9.54,0 (10965)  
LAK1m     1705. Stehli Bruno                                                                                   69 Mettmenstetten         1:04.39,7     34.51,2 (10966)  
SE2        233. Steiger Alfred     Zelinda                                                                     57 Wetzikon                 31.59,3      7.36,8 (10968)  
MF06       254. Steiger Anja       Pirruccio Luisa                                                             96 Küsnacht ZH               7.19,6      2.56,7 (10969)  
LAK1w      136. Steiger Brigitte                                                                               71 Zug                      44.44,9     11.22,7 (10970)  
F12        124. Steiger Carmen                                                                                 92 Wädenswil                 6.15,3      2.07,0 (10971)  
LAK2m      349. Steiger Clemens                                                                                55 Wädenswil                41.01,0     10.17,1 (10972)  
LAK2w      157. Steiger Franziska                                                                              62 Zürich                   49.08,9     13.42,2 (10973)  
LAK2m      948. Steiger Georg                                                                                  59 Zürich                   49.07,4     18.23,5 (10974)  
LAK2m      593. Steiger Kaspar                                                                                 63 Küsnacht ZH              44.27,2     13.43,3 (10975)  
MF06       318. Steiger Martin     Mario                                                                       63 Bassersdorf               7.52,3      3.29,4 (10976)  
LAK2m      373. Steiger Martin                                                                                 63 Bassersdorf              41.22,5     10.38,6 (10977)  
MF06       282. Steiger Robert     Samuel                                                                      96 Zürich                    7.38,0      3.15,1 (10979)  
LHKm       209. Steiger Roger                                                                                  77 Rheinau                  39.32,6     10.50,4 (10981)  
M10        208. Steiger Tizian                                                                                 94 Wädenswil                 6.39,1      2.17,3 (10982)  
MF06       220. Steiger Vinzenz    steiger franziska                                                           96 Zürich                    7.07,2      2.44,3 (10983)  
LAK1m      723. Steimen Urs                                                                                    68 Zürich                   42.27,0     12.38,5 (10984)  
F10        136. Steinacher Laura                                                                               96 Gansingen                 6.25,7      2.01,7 (21117)  
M10         96. Steinacher Philip                                                                              93 Gansingen                 5.43,3      1.21,5 (10986)  
LHKm       136. Steinbacher Martin                                                                             74 Brugg AG                 37.00,1      8.17,9 (10988)  
LAK2m        1. Steinbacher Wisi                                                                               62 Wattwil                  30.43,9       ----- (10989)  
KHKw        12. Steinemann Barbara                                                                             79 Zürich                   19.22,6      3.38,0 (10991)  
LAK1w       69. Steinemann Rebecca                                                                             73 Zürich                   42.35,9      9.13,7 (10992)  
LAK1m     1536. Steinemann Rolf                                                                                69 Zürich                   52.36,3     22.47,8 (10993)  
SE2         15. Steinemann Stefani Jin Wiederkehr                                                              87 Bonstetten               25.57,8      1.35,3 (10995)  
KAK1m      226. Steiner Albert                                                                                 71 Lenzburg                 25.08,8     11.06,0 (10996)  
LHKw       200. Steiner Angela                                                                                 77 Rifferswil               48.07,0     14.22,6 (10997)  
LAK3w       63. Steiner Anita                                                                                  52 Zürichz                  52.50,6     16.45,9 (10998)  
LAK3m      251. Steiner Carlo                                                                                  53 Rüschlikon               46.21,6     15.06,4 (11000)  
MF06       285. Steiner Carlo                                                                                  96 Zürich                    7.39,8      3.16,9 (10999)  
LAK3m      133. Steiner Christian                                                                              53 Kiesen                   42.53,7     11.38,5 (11001)  
LAK1m     1488. Steiner Christoph                                                                              73 Zürich                   51.27,8     21.39,3 (11002)  
LAK1m      890. Steiner Christoph                                                                              72 Nänikon                  44.04,8     14.16,3 (11003)  
LAK1m     1226. Steiner Daniel                                                                                 67 Winkel                   47.16,7     17.28,2 (11004)  
LAK3w       64. Steiner Elisabeth                                        E                                     50 Adliswil                 52.53,5     16.48,8 (11005)  
KAK3m      137. Steiner Erich                                                                                  46 Bonstetten               27.11,4     11.44,1 (11006)  
LAK3m      233. Steiner Hansjörg                                                                               44 Schwerzenbach            45.56,6     14.41,4 (11007)  
KHKw       220. Steiner Isabelle                                                                               82 Zürich                   27.06,7     11.22,1 (11008)  
KAK2m       83. Steiner Kurt                                                                                   57 Buchs ZH                 21.53,9      6.31,7 (11010)  
LAK3m       33. Steiner Kurt                                                                                   48 St. Gallen               37.39,2      6.24,0 (11009)  
KAK3w       50. Steiner Liliane                                                                                49 Zürich                   26.34,4      9.30,3 (11011)  
LHKm       190. Steiner Melvin                                                                                 75 Zürich                   38.54,1     10.11,9 (11014)  
KJw         10. Steiner Nadine                                                                                 86 Gerolfingen              17.33,2      1.55,5 (11015)  
LAK4m       17. Steiner Othmar                                                                                 37 Bäretswil                43.28,5      8.24,7 (11016)  
LHKm       567. Steiner Patrick                                                                                75 Thalwil                  48.52,8     20.10,6 (11017)  
KAK3m       39. Steiner René                                                                                   47 Herrliberg               20.24,0      4.56,7 (11018)  
LAK1m      281. Steiner Reto                                                                                   67 Bachenbülach             37.36,2      7.47,7 (11019)  
KHKm       100. Steiner Sandro                                                                                 75 Bern                     21.17,5      7.24,1 (11022)  
LAK3w      111. Steiner Theres                                                                                 53 Thalwil                1:00.41,2     24.36,5 (11024)  
LAK2m      316. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 55 Glattfelden              40.30,3      9.46,4 (11025)  
LHKm        49. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 75 Schwerzenbach            34.04,4      5.22,2 (11026)  
LAK1m      690. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 68 Gossau ZH                42.02,4     12.13,9 (11027)  
LAK2m      813. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 63 Stallikon                47.04,0     16.20,1 (11028)  
KHKm       203. Steiner Thomas                                                                                 81 Uznach                   27.46,9     13.53,5 (11029)  
LAK1m      773. Steiner Urs                                                                                    65 Schüpfen                 42.53,8     13.05,3 (11031)  
MF05       297. Steiner Vera                                                                                   97 Winkel                    9.01,3      4.01,0 (11032)  
MF05       246. Steiner Viola      Steiner-Senn Karin                                                          97 Zürich                    8.36,9      3.36,6 (11033)  
MF05       399. Steiner Xenia                                                                                  99 Winkel                   10.34,1      5.33,8 (11034)  
LHKm       158. Steingruber Daniel                                                                             81 St. Gallen               37.57,6      9.15,4 (11036)  
LAK1w       80. Steinmann Heidy                                                                                65 Rotkreuz                 43.00,8      9.38,6 (11038)  
LAK3m       91. Steinmann Heinrich                                                                             53 Ardez                    41.19,1     10.03,9 (11039)  
LAK1m     1694. Steinmann Norman                                                                               66 Zürich                 1:00.30,9     30.42,4 (11040)  
LAK1m     1131. Steinmann Pius                                                                                 70 Baar                     46.17,2     16.28,7 (11042)  
SE2        198. Steinmann Regula   Urs Sommer                                                                  77 Wetzikon                 31.05,6      6.43,1 (11043)  
LAK2m      557. Steinmann Robert                                                                               62 Thalwil                  44.01,7     13.17,8 (11044)  
FAM         31. Steinmann Urs      Vanessa            Jennifer                                                 62 Zollikon                  6.55,8      1.33,5 (11045)  
LAK1m      530. Steinmeier Martin                                                                              69 Rheinau                  40.30,7     10.42,2 (11046)  
LAK2m     1056. Stengele Roland                                                                                59 Watt                     51.29,3     20.45,4 (11047)  
KAK3w      108. Stenz Maya                                                                                     49 Cabbiolo                 32.51,0     15.46,9 (11048)  
LAK3m      303. Stenz Walter                                                                                   45 Cabbiolo                 48.05,5     16.50,3 (11049)  
KAK3m      110. Stenzel Rudi                                                                                   47 Unterengstringen         25.19,7      9.52,4 (11050)  
LAK1w      698. Stephan Veronique                                                                              69 Wollerau                 59.09,7     25.47,5 (11051)  
KAK1m      227. Stephens John                                                                                  64 Zürich                   25.08,9     11.06,1 (11052)  
SE1         90. Sterchi Katrin     Berger Jörg                                                                 84 Spiegel b. Bern          26.09,5      4.27,2 (11053)  
LAK2m      877. Sterf Markus                                                                                   62 Uster                    47.59,5     17.15,6 (11054)  
LAK4m       62. Sternecker Rudolf                                                                              42 Zürich                   49.43,2     14.39,4 (11055)  
LAK2m      645. Sterz Stefan                                                                                   63 Baden                    44.59,3     14.15,4 (11056)  
MF06       364. Stettler Daniela   Yannik                                                                      66 Kilchberg                 8.38,3      4.15,4 (11057)  
LAK1w      432. Stettler Janet                                                                                 67 Volketswil               51.05,7     17.43,5 (11058)  
LAK2m      441. Stettler Jürg                                                                                  60 Zürich                   42.25,9     11.42,0 (11059)  
MF05       381. Stettler Jürg      Kira                                                                        66 Obfelden                 10.14,1      5.13,8 (11060)  
LHKm       302. Stettler Reto                                                                                  75 Widen                    41.53,7     13.11,5 (11062)  
LHKm       358. Steybe Fabio                                                                                   81 Rudolfstetten            42.58,6     14.16,4 (11066)  
SE1        157. Steybe Marco       Andrea Grössbauer                                                           79 Rudolfstetten            29.40,1      7.57,8 (11067)  
LAK3w      109. Steybe Silvia                                                                                  52 Rudolfstetten          1:00.17,2     24.12,5 (11068)  
LAK2m      775. Sticher Arno                                                                                   60 Zollikon                 46.44,0     16.00,1 (11069)  
F16         50. Sticher Nina                                                                                   88 Zollikon                 13.12,4      3.38,0 (11071)  
LAK1m     1057. Stickel Matthias                                                                               71 Zürich                   45.35,1     15.46,6 (11074)  
KHKw        51. Stiefel Claudia                                                                                74 Embrach                  22.38,1      6.53,5 (11075)  
MF05        79. Stiefel Jessy      Rolf                                                                        98 Zürich                    6.52,6      1.52,3 (11076)  
LAK2m       83. Stiefel Jürg                                                                                   61 Schlieren                35.49,5      5.05,6 (11077)  
LAK1m      862. Stiefel Manfred                                                                                72 Niederhasli              43.45,3     13.56,8  (7201)  
F10        155. Stiefel Vicki      Stiefel Rolf                                                                94 Zürich                    6.36,9      2.12,9 (11078)  
SE2        330. Stieger Cindy      Tschanz Raphael                                                             74 Zuerich                  34.34,7     10.12,2 (11079)  
F12         16. Stieger Corinne                                                                                91 Hinterforst               4.39,9      0.31,6 (11080)  
KAK1m      208. Stieger Marcel                                                                                 65 Zürich                   24.32,5     10.29,7 (11081)  
LHKm       245. Stierli Adrian                                                                                 82 Effretikon               40.34,7     11.52,5 (11082)  
LAK1w      230. Stierli Liz                                                                                    73 Zürich                   47.05,1     13.42,9 (11084)  
FAM         38. Stierli Nicole     Olivia             Debora             Cynthia                               67 Gossau                    7.11,4      1.49,1 (11085)  
LAK1w      429. Stierli Regula                                                                                 69 Rümlang                  50.59,8     17.37,6 (11086)  
LAK2m      800. Stiess Hartmut                                                                                 60 Zuerich                  46.53,1     16.09,2 (11087)  
LAK1m     1226. Stiffler Conradin                                                                              68 Zürich                   47.16,7     17.28,2 (11088)  
LAK1m     1420. Sting Markus                                                                                   69 Rudolfstetten            50.00,0     20.11,5 (11089)  
M12         62. Stirnemann Alex                                                                                92 Wohlen                    5.00,4      1.06,4 (11090)  
M14         17. Stirnemann Eric                                                                                89 Wohlen                    9.50,9      1.05,1 (11091)  
MF06       233. Stirnemann Roger   Nathalie Stirneman                                                          68 Thalwil                   7.11,5      2.48,6 (11093)  
LAK1m      593. Stitzel Harry                                                                                  69 Zürich                   41.07,3     11.18,8 (11095)  
LHKm       552. Stock Mike                                                                                     74 Zürich                   48.07,7     19.25,5 (11097)  
LAK2w      242. Stocker Barbara                                                                                60 Herrliberg               52.21,1     16.54,4 (11098)  
M14          8. Stocker Benjamin                                                                               89 Beromünster               9.30,3      0.44,5 (11099)  
LAK1w       23. Stocker Nicole                                                                                 70 Küssnacht a.R.           39.37,4      6.15,2 (11101)  
LAK2m      850. Stocker Norbert                                                                                58 Cham                     47.29,1     16.45,2 (11102)  
LHKm       352. Stocker Raphael                                                                                79 Zürich                   42.55,8     14.13,6 (11104)  
LAK2m      881. Stocker Tony                                                                                   61 DE-Friedrichshafen       48.08,2     17.24,3 (11105)  
LAK3m      224. Stocker Xaver                                                                                  48 Niederbipp               45.40,5     14.25,3 (11106)  
KAK2w      118. Stocker Yvonne                                                                                 58 Dielsdorf                26.31,0      9.23,6 (11107)  
LAK3w       22. Stöckli Christine                                                                              52 Pfaffhausen              47.15,6     11.10,9 (11108)  
LAK3m      172. Stöckli Daniel                                                                                 53 Pfaffhausen              43.58,6     12.43,4 (11109)  
LAK1w      343. Stöckli Franziska                                                                              71 Zürich                   49.08,1     15.45,9 (21338)  
LHKm       519. Stöckli Marcel                                                                                 77 Maschwanden              46.59,8     18.17,6 (11111)  
LAK2m      807. Stöckli Markus                                                                                 57 Tafers                   46.59,0     16.15,1 (11112)  
LAK1m     1451. Stöckli Markus                                                                                 71 Thalwil                  50.39,6     20.51,1 (11113)  
KAK1w       53. Stöcklin Esther                                                                                64 Turbenthal               23.15,5      7.06,0 (11115)  
LAK2m     1120. Stoepman Robert                                                                                61 Bellmund                 53.43,2     22.59,3 (11116)  
LAK3w       45. Stoffel-Stoll Regu                                                                             49 Kilchberg ZH             50.40,9     14.36,2 (11119)  
LAK1w      334. Stojanovic Natasch                                                                             69 Zürich                   49.03,5     15.41,3 (11120)  
KAK1w        1. Stokar Julia                                                                                   72 Zürich                   16.09,5       ----- (21203)  
MF06        78. Stokar Teresa      Christoph                                                                   96 Zürich                    5.57,1      1.34,2 (11121)  
LAK1m      390. Stoll Andreas                                                                                  66 Zürich                   38.55,7      9.07,2 (11123)  
LAK1m      181. Stoll Andreas                                                                                  71 Zürich                   36.14,3      6.25,8 (11122)  
LAK2m      372. Stoll Daniel                                                                                   57 Zürich                   41.20,7     10.36,8 (11125)  
KAK1m      288. Stoll Matthias                                                                                 69 Zürich                   27.05,7     13.02,9 (11126)  
MF05       135. Stoll Michelle                                                                                 97 Zürich                    7.32,7      2.32,4 (11127)  
LHKm       449. Stoll Raphael                                                                                  74 Zürich                   45.01,2     16.19,0 (11128)  
LAK3m       63. Stoll Ruedi                                                                                    53 Zumikon                  39.43,7      8.28,5 (11129)  
KAK1w      264. Stoller Tamara                                                                                 73 Zürich                   29.28,6     13.19,1 (11130)  
LAK1m     1323. Stolpe Carsten                                                                                 66 Zumikon                  48.26,0     18.37,5 (11131)  
LAK1w      409. Stolpe Corinne                                                                                 68 Zumikon                  50.37,4     17.15,2 (11132)  
LAK1m      823. Stolz Beat                                                                                     64 Neftenbach               43.23,6     13.35,1 (11133)  
KAK4m       25. Stomeo Leonardo                                                                                38 Glattbrugg               23.53,5      7.03,7 (11134)  
LHKm       247. Stoop André                                                                                    78 Fällanden                40.37,0     11.54,8 (11135)  
M10        132. Stoppa Vasco                                                                                   93 Männedorf                 5.54,6      1.32,8 (11136)  
LHKm       156. Storchenegger Eric                                                                             75 Zürich                   37.52,6      9.10,4 (11137)  
LHKw       321. Storchenegger Moni                                                                             76 Wallisellen              52.35,5     18.51,1 (11138)  
LAK2m      142. Storni Vincent                                                                                 63 Brüttisellen             37.11,0      6.27,1 (11139)  
KAK2m       99. Stoz Erich                                                                                     55 Wald ZH                  22.29,7      7.07,5 (11140)  
LAK2m     1146. Straalman Eric                                                                                 62 Aarau                    55.02,0     24.18,1 (11141)  
LAK3m      418. Straessle Roman                                                                                53 Küsnacht ZH              53.52,3     22.37,1 (11142)  
LAK1m     1043. Strähl André                                                                                   66 Zürich                   45.22,5     15.34,0 (11143)  
KHKw       141. Strahm Patricia                                                                                74 Spiegel                  25.21,6      9.37,0 (11144)  
LAK1m     1200. Strangis Marcel                                                                                66 Arni-Islisberg           47.00,4     17.11,9 (11145)  
LAK1m      504. Strasser Christian                                                                             71 Bassersdorf              40.09,0     10.20,5 (11147)  
LAK1w      739. Strasser Maja                                                                                  72 Bern                   1:03.35,0     30.12,8 (11148)  
KAK2w      167. Strasser Renée                                                                                 60 Dübendorf                28.04,6     10.57,2 (11149)  
KJm         38. Strasser Stefan                                                                                86 Steckborn                18.51,3      4.50,5 (11150)  
LAK1m     1176. Strasser Urs                                                                                   67 Fehraltorf               46.44,5     16.56,0 (11151)  
F10         24. Strässle Marina                                                                                93 Goldau                    5.16,8      0.52,8 (11153)  
LHKm       581. Strässle Rolf                                                                                  81 Oberengstringen          49.30,8     20.48,6 (11154)  
MF05       288. Strässle Stephan   Cedric Strässle                                                             63 Urdorf                    8.56,3      3.56,0 (11155)  
KAK1m      214. Strässler Andreas                                                                              67 Neerach                  24.48,5     10.45,7 (11156)  
LHKw       309. Strässler Daniela                                                                              82 Küsnacht ZH              52.12,6     18.28,2 (11157)  
LHKm       394. Strässler Dominiqu                                                                             80 Küsnacht ZH              43.39,8     14.57,6 (11158)  
KAK2m       29. Strässler Viktor                                                                               54 Hüntwangen               18.53,3      3.31,1 (11160)  
LAK2m      815. Strassmann Peter                                                                               62 Bonstetten               47.04,5     16.20,6 (11161)  
LAK1w      492. Straub Barbara                                                                                 64 Zürich                   52.47,5     19.25,3 (11162)  
LAK1w      369. Straub Birgit                                                                                  72 Bachenbülach             49.51,9     16.29,7 (11163)  
LAK3w       19. Straub Irene                                                                                   47 Horgen                   46.47,6     10.42,9 (11165)  
LAK1m      462. Straub Marcel                                                                                  72 Grüningen                39.43,4      9.54,9 (11166)  
LAK1w      386. Straub Ursula                                                                                  67 Münchenbuchsee           50.13,3     16.51,1 (11167)  
FAM         63. Straubinger Tamara Thomas                                                                      94 Schlieren                 7.59,1      2.36,8 (11168)  
FAM        184. Straubinger Thomas Nathalie           Selina                                                   57 Schlieren                21.44,5     16.22,2 (11169)  
LAK1m      747. Strauss Alexander                                                                              66 Fällanden                42.40,9     12.52,4 (11170)  
SE2        303. Strebel Christine  SE 2                                                                        62 Rickenbach SO            33.43,3      9.20,8 (11171)  
F16         62. Strebel Daniela                                                                                88 Dietikon                 14.19,8      4.45,4 (11174)  
LAK1w      210. Strebel Sandra                                                                                 70 Buchs AG                 46.34,1     13.11,9 (11176)  
LAK3w        5. Strebel Trees                                                                                  53 Künten                   43.23,2      7.18,5 (11177)  
KHKm       245. Strehler Christian                                                                             81 Wald ZH                  31.40,0     17.46,6 (11178)  
MF05        10. Strehler Tim       Strehler René                                                               97 Zürich                    5.38,0      0.37,7 (11180)  
KAK4m       28. Strehler Werner                                                                                37 Zürich                   24.15,0      7.25,2 (11181)  
M10        136. Streiff Dominik                                                                                94 Buttikon SZ               5.55,8      1.34,0 (11182)  
MF05       129. Streiff Jeannine   Ramona                                                                      97 Buttikon SZ               7.29,7      2.29,4 (11183)  
LAK1m      268. Streiff Marcel                                                                                 70 Buttikon SZ              37.26,1      7.37,6 (11184)  
KJw         14. Streit Franziska                                                                               85 Niederscherli            18.40,9      3.03,2 (11185)  
LHKm       412. Streit Peter                                                                                   75 Ostermundigen            43.57,8     15.15,6 (11187)  
LAK2m      952. Streit Peter                                                                                   62 Thun                     49.09,9     18.26,0 (11188)  
LAK2w      369. Streule Madlen                                                                                 62 Sulgen                   58.46,1     23.19,4 (11190)  
LAK1m     1518. Streule Reto                                                                                   70 Chur                     52.05,0     22.16,5 (11191)  
FAM        128. Streuli Walter     Katja Streuli      Fabian Streuli     Carmen Streuli                        69 Horgen                    9.11,7      3.49,4 (11192)  
LAK2m     1219. Stricker Peter                                                                                 61 Bachenbülach           1:00.43,4     29.59,5 (11194)  
KAK3m        3. Stricker René                                                                                  50 Dübendorf                16.22,4      0.55,1 (11195)  
KAK3w       20. Strickler Erica                                                                                53 Au ZH                    23.43,3      6.39,2 (11196)  
MF05       300. Strickler Irene    Strickler Frederic                                                          66 Zürich                    9.02,8      4.02,5 (11197)  
LAK2m      141. Strickler Werner                                                                               54 Kloten                   37.10,9      6.27,0 (11198)  
LAK2w      251. Stritt Rita                                                                                    54 Vinelz                   52.45,4     17.18,7 (11200)  
KHKw        46. Strobel Daniela                                                                                80 Oetwil                   22.18,4      6.33,8 (11203)  
LHKm       540. Strobel Hans                                                                                   ?? Zürich                   47.40,6     18.58,4 (11159)  
KHKw       106. Strobel Marion                                                                                 78 Adliswil                 24.25,1      8.40,5 (11204)  
LAK3m       95. Strobel Martin                                                                                 49 Adliswil                 41.22,2     10.07,0 (11205)  
KAK3w       27. Strobel Theres                                                                                 52 Oberrieden               24.18,0      7.13,9 (11206)  
LAK1m     1533. Strohm Vloggy                                                                                  67 Füllinsdorf              52.25,4     22.36,9 (11207)  
FAM         75. Strub Markus       Regula             Adrian             Lukas                                 65 Lupfig                    8.07,9      2.45,6 (11209)  
LAK1m      421. Strub Norbert                                                                                  73 Zollikofen               39.17,8      9.29,3 (11210)  
F16         65. Struchen Rahel                                                                                 88 Zürich                   14.59,2      5.24,8 (11211)  
LAK3m      101. Strucken Peter                                                                                 46 Zürich                   41.43,3     10.28,1 (11212)  
F10        128. Struss Fabia                                                                                   95 Wädenswil                 6.22,8      1.58,8 (11213)  
F10        171. Struss Sina                                                                                    93 Wädenswil                 6.50,1      2.26,1 (11214)  
LHKm       672. Stuber Adrian                                                                                  76 Oberglatt ZH             55.44,3     27.02,1 (11218)  
LAK1m      952. Stuber Bendicht U.                                                                             72 Niederhasli              44.40,7     14.52,2 (11219)  
FAM        155. Stuber Peter       Bruno              Gregor                                                   63 Zürich                   10.17,5      4.55,2 (11220)  
LHKw       148. Stüber Susanne                                                                                 76 Zürich                   45.51,8     12.07,4 (11221)  
LAK1m       98. Stuby Nicolas                                                                                  66 Wiesendangen             34.26,7      4.38,2 (11222)  
LJm         68. Stücheli Fabio                                                                                 86 Herrliberg               44.56,3     13.55,3 (11223)  
LAK3m      354. Stücheli Hans-Pete                                                                             47 Herrliberg               49.58,7     18.43,5 (11224)  
LAK1m     1163. Stucki Adrian                                                                                  71 Neerach                  46.38,5     16.50,0 (11225)  
M16         19. Stucki Armin                                                                                   87 St. Gallenkappel          9.34,8      1.24,8 (11226)  
LAK2w      312. Stucki Christine                                                                               56 Kilchberg                55.21,6     19.54,9 (11227)  
KHKw       124. Stucki Corinne                                                                                 82 Madetswil                24.53,5      9.08,9 (11228)  
M12         21. Stucki Cornel                                                                                  91 St. Gallenkappel          4.30,7      0.36,7 (11229)  
KAK2m       77. Stucki Fredy                                                                                   56 Würenlos                 21.44,6      6.22,4 (11230)  
KAK4m       11. Stucki Hansruedi                                                                               38 Dübendorf                20.37,6      3.47,8 (11231)  
KHKm       154. Stucki Oliver                                                                                  75 Wetzikon                 24.53,4     11.00,0 (11232)  
ME          20. Stucki Pius                                                                                    ?? Tuggen                   31.20,5      3.05,9     (8)  
KAK2w      115. Stucki Ursula                                                                                  57 Würenlos                 26.24,5      9.17,1 (11235)  
F12         75. Stucky Andrina                                                                                 91 Rüti                      5.26,8      1.18,5 (11236)  
MF06       159. Stucky Flavio      Leo Stucky                                                                  95 Rüti                      6.42,4      2.19,5 (11237)  
M10         70. Stucky Gian-Luca                                                                               95 Rüti                      5.27,5      1.05,7 (11238)  
LAK1w      585. Stucky-Hofstetter                                                                              66 Rüti                     55.24,5     22.02,3 (11241)  
M14         46. Stucky Jan                                                                                     89 Rüti                     10.51,0      2.05,2 (11239)  
LAK2m     1166. Stucky Leo                                                                                     62 Rüti                     55.43,6     24.59,7 (11240)  
SE1        114. Studer Annina      Brüngger Christian                                                          79 Zürich                   26.59,4      5.17,1 (11243)  
KAK2m      186. Studer Basil                                                                                   62 Zürich                   26.35,3     11.13,1 (11244)  
KAK4w       33. Studer Bernadette                                                                              34 Hägendorf                38.27,0     15.11,1 (11245)  
KAK2m      247. Studer Bruno                                                                                   63 Nesslau                  31.32,0     16.09,8 (11246)  
KJm         27. Studer Daniel                                                                                  85 Hausen am Albis          17.09,3      3.08,5 (11248)  
KAK2m      232. Studer Daniel                                                                                  63 Zürich                   29.22,1     13.59,9 (11249)  
KHKw       331. Studer Daniela                                                                                 81 Dietikon                 30.28,2     14.43,6 (11250)  
KAK2w      203. Studer Doris                                                                                   63 Zürich                   29.27,5     12.20,1 (11252)  
LHKw       257. Studer Franziska                                                                               81 Davos Platz              50.29,0     16.44,6 (11254)  
MF05       244. Studer Jana        Minna                                                                       98 Wermatswil                8.35,6      3.35,3 (11255)  
KAK3w       41. Studer Katharina                                                                               49 Dübendorf                25.31,1      8.27,0 (11257)  
LAK2m      828. Studer Matthias                                                                                60 Kleindöttingen           47.10,7     16.26,8 (11258)  
MF06       320. Studer Monika                                                                                  71 Urdorf                    7.52,8      3.29,9 (11259)  
LAK1w      563. Studer Monika                                                                                  71 Urdorf                   54.55,7     21.33,5 (11260)  
MF06       144. Studer Nico        Studer Silvio                                                               95 Wermatswil                6.31,1      2.08,2 (11261)  
LAK3m      189. Studer Peter                                                                                   50 Menzingen                44.22,4     13.07,2 (11262)  
LAK1m     1538. Studer Robert                                                                                  72 Birmensdorf              52.39,3     22.50,8 (11263)  
KHKm       217. Studer Silvan                                                                                  78 Mönchaltorf              28.34,4     14.41,0 (11264)  
LAK1m      633. Studer Stefan                                                                                  70 Zürich                   41.29,3     11.40,8 (11265)  
LJm         18. Studer Timeo                                                                                   85 Niedergösgen             35.38,2      4.37,2 (11266)  
LHKm       259. Studer Urs                                                                                     82 Tägerwilen               40.45,9     12.03,7 (11267)  
F14         40. Studer Vera                                                                                    89 Hausen am Albis          11.55,3      1.55,4 (11268)  
LAK2w      164. Studer Yvonne                                                                                  59 Interlaken               49.19,5     13.52,8 (11269)  
KAK1m      150. Studerus Daniel    Fabianne                                                                    65 Ennetbaden               22.48,8      8.46,0 (11270)  
MF05       304. Studerus Daniel    Fabienne                                                                    65 Ennetbaden                9.03,5      4.03,2 (11271)  
KAK1m      351. Studhalter Matthia                                                                             73 Zürich                   31.24,3     17.21,5 (11272)  
LHKm       373. Stump Beat                                                                                     79 Erlen                    43.08,4     14.26,2 (11274)  
FAM        131. Stump Heinz        Heinz              Crista             Nils               Siro               63 Uster                     9.18,7      3.56,4 (11275)  
LHKw        16. Stump Karin                                                                                    76 Busslingen               36.58,2      3.13,8 (11276)  
LAK1m      230. Stump Reto                                                                                     73 Avenches                 36.55,1      7.06,6 (11277)  
LHKm       162. Stump Thomas                                                                                   78 Sirnach                  37.59,6      9.17,4 (11278)  
MF06       122. Stünzi Alice                                                                                   95 Zürich                    6.22,7      1.59,8 (11279)  
LAK1m       88. Stursberg Samuel                                                                               72 Zürich                   34.09,9      4.21,4 (11282)  
LAK2w      372. Sturzenegger Chris                                                                             61 Zürich                   59.09,6     23.42,9 (11283)  
KHKw       334. Sturzenegger Claud                                                                             82 Zürich                   30.31,7     14.47,1 (11284)  
MF06       284. Sturzenegger Flori Gildo                                                                       95 Zürich                    7.38,9      3.16,0 (11285)  
MF06       283. Sturzenegger Gildo                                                                             59 Zürich                    7.38,6      3.15,7 (30002)  
LAK2m      453. Sturzenegger Gildo                                                                             59 Zürich                   42.34,9     11.51,0 (11286)  
KAK3m      106. Sturzenegger Hans-                                                                             47 Dübendorf                25.07,9      9.40,6 (11287)  
SE2        366. Sturzenegger Irene Ruedi                                                                       59 Zürich                   36.36,6     12.14,1 (11288)  
F12        137. Sturzenegger Julia                                                                             92 Zürich                    6.34,8      2.26,5 (11290)  
F10        169. Sturzenegger Luzia                                                                             94 Zürich                    6.46,9      2.22,9 (11291)  
LAK1m     1573. Sturzenegger Marti                                                                             73 Zürich                   53.29,0     23.40,5 (11292)  
KHKw       121. Sturzenegger Nicol                                                                             80 Zürich                   24.49,2      9.04,6 (11293)  
MF06        26. Sturzenegger Rolf  Colin                                                                       56 Wädenswil                 5.18,0      0.55,1 (20100)  
LAK2m      732. Sturzenegger Ruedi                                                                             57 Zürich                   46.09,4     15.25,5 (11294)  
LAK2w      256. Sturzenegger There                                                                             54 Zürich                   52.51,8     17.25,1 (11295)  
LAK2w      350. Stüssi Claudia                                                                                 61 Binz                     57.42,5     22.15,8 (11296)  
KAK1w      163. Stüssi Elisabeth                                                                               67 Dübendorf                27.03,5     10.54,0 (11297)  
KHKm       108. Stüssi Hans                                                                                    80 Stäfa                    22.05,9      8.12,5 (11298)  
MF06       302. Stüssi Selina      Elisabeth Stüssi                                                            96 Dübendorf                 7.48,4      3.25,5 (11299)  
MF06       125. Stüssi Thomas      Basil Frefel                                                                66 Dübendorf                 6.24,5      2.01,6 (11300)  
KAK1m      175. Stüssi Thomas                                                                                  66 Dübendorf                23.39,3      9.36,5 (11301)  
KHKm       214. Stüssi Wendelin                                                                                81 Goldingen                28.30,4     14.37,0 (11302)  
LJw         14. Stutz Barbara                                                                                  86 Schötz                   49.01,3      9.11,7 (11303)  
M16         65. Stutz Batkhuu                                                                                  87 Dietikon                 13.09,9      4.59,9 (11304)  
LAK2m      463. Stutz Benjamin                                                                                 55 Zürich                   42.44,9     12.01,0 (11305)  
KAK2w      173. Stutz Evelyne                                                                                  61 Binz                     28.31,2     11.23,8 (11306)  
FAM        146. Stutz Evelyne      Yannick Stutz      Jessica Stutz                                            61 Binz                      9.58,3      4.36,0 (11307)  
KAK1m      337. Stutz Fredy                                                                                    64 Zürich                   29.55,0     15.52,2 (11308)  
LAK1w      471. Stutz Gaby                                                                                     65 Meilen                   52.09,8     18.47,6 (11309)  
KAK2w      210. Stutz Gudrun                                                                                   62 Zürich                   29.52,0     12.44,6 (11310)  
LAK1w      546. Stutz Horak Silvia                                                                             66 Stallikon                54.16,3     20.54,1 (11311)  
MF06       189. Stutz Markus       Stephanie                                                                   61 Herrliberg                6.52,6      2.29,7 (11312)  
LAK1m      771. Stutz Ulrich                                                                                   69 Zürich                   42.52,9     13.04,4 (11313)  
LAK1m      663. Stutzer Pirmin                                                                                 69 Zürich                   41.49,5     12.01,0 (11315)  
LAK1m      434. Süess Hansjörg                                                                                 73 Kilchberg                39.26,9      9.38,4 (11317)  
LAK1m      488. Süess Martin                                                                                   67 Zürich                   40.01,2     10.12,7 (11318)  
LAK1m     1280. Süess Peter                                                                                    65 Staufen                  47.49,7     18.01,2 (11319)  
LHKw       325. Sulser Ariane                                                                                  79 Zürich                   52.47,8     19.03,4 (11320)  
SE1        155. Sulzbacher Günther Jeanne                                                                      58 Sins                     29.33,2      7.50,9 (11322)  
M12         53. Sulzer Timo                                                                                    91 Mönchaltorf               4.57,2      1.03,2 (11323)  
KAK3m       83. Sumi Arthur                                                                                    53 Engwang                  23.27,2      7.59,9 (11324)  
LAK3m      199. Summermatter Otto                                                                              44 Wallisellen              44.56,7     13.41,5 (11325)  
KHKw       113. Surber Bettina                                                                                 75 Dübendorf                24.30,0      8.45,4 (11326)  
LAK3w       80. Surber Gerda                                                                                   51 Watt                     55.02,2     18.57,5 (11327)  
LAK2m      569. Surber Roland                                                                                  56 Oberembrach              44.10,8     13.26,9 (11330)  
M12        117. Suremann Silvan                                                                                92 Mönchaltorf               5.33,2      1.39,2 (11331)  
LHKm       500. Susenbach Fausto                                                                               74 Ebnat-Kappel             46.31,2     17.49,0 (11333)  
SE1        153. Süsstrunk Marlies  Martin Longatti                                                             64 Wettingen                29.16,1      7.33,8 (11334)  
F12        149. Suter Alexandra                                                                                92 Niederglatt               6.45,4      2.37,1 (11335)  
MF06       331. Suter Aline        Erich Suter                                                                 95 Zürich                    7.57,2      3.34,3 (11336)  
KAK1w       62. Suter Andrea                                                                                   70 Sattel                   23.55,2      7.45,7 (11337)  
MF05       101. Suter Andreas      Suter Moritz                                                                67 Thalwil                   7.06,6      2.06,3 (11338)  
LAK1m     1650. Suter Andreas                                                                                  69 Ennetbaden               56.17,4     26.28,9 (11339)  
MF06       251. Suter Andrin       Suter Susanne                                                               96 Neuenegg                  7.19,0      2.56,1 (11340)  
KAK1w       80. Suter Anna                                                                                     73 Zürich                   24.37,3      8.27,8 (11341)  
LAK3m      217. Suter Beat                                                                                     53 Wollerau                 45.24,3     14.09,1 (11344)  
M10        205. Suter Benjamin                                                                                 94 Neuenegg                  6.38,1      2.16,3 (11345)  
LHKm       648. Suter Christian                                                                                84 Wädenswil                53.04,5     24.22,3 (11347)  
LAK2m     1140. Suter Daniel                                                                                   55 Hagendorn                54.51,4     24.07,5 (11348)  
LAK2m      420. Suter Erich                                                                                    54 Zürich                   42.06,9     11.23,0 (11349)  
LAK2m      427. Suter Ernst                                                                                    54 Zürich                   42.12,2     11.28,3 (11350)  
KJw         71. Suter Kerstin                                                                                  86 Zürich                   28.13,3     12.35,6 (21719)  
LAK2m      257. Suter Kurt                                                                                     62 Goldau                   39.25,5      8.41,6 (11353)  
SE2        327. Suter Marcel       Silvia Suter                                                                63 Niederglatt              34.25,9     10.03,4 (11355)  
LJm         14. Suter Marius                                                                                   86 Romanshorn               35.05,0      4.04,0 (11356)  
LAK3m      275. Suter Markus                                                                                   46 Hüttikon                 47.10,4     15.55,2 (11357)  
LAK4m       74. Suter Markus                                                                                   43 Bülach                   50.25,7     15.21,9 (11358)  
LAK2m      725. Suter Martin                                                                                   55 Kilchberg                46.02,9     15.19,0 (11360)  
KAK1m       32. Suter Martin                                                                                   68 Mettmenstetten           18.04,3      4.01,5 (11359)  
MF05       330. Suter Monika       Anna                                                                        67 Thalwil                   9.23,6      4.23,3 (11361)  
F10        184. Suter Nina                                                                                     94 Niederglatt               7.04,4      2.40,4 (11362)  
LAK1m      283. Suter Oliver                                                                                   72 Zürich                   37.39,9      7.51,4 (11363)  
F14         80. Suter Olivia                                                                                   89 Zürich                   19.33,9      9.34,0 (11364)  
LAK1m     1231. Suter Pirmin                                                                                   69 Steinhausen              47.19,0     17.30,5 (11365)  
LHKm        98. Suter Roman                                                                                    80 Glattfelden              36.04,6      7.22,4 (11366)  
KHKm        81. Suter Samuel                                                                                   76 Zürich                   20.14,8      6.21,4 (11367)  
KAK1m       72. Suter Sepp                                                                                     67 Beinwil                  20.07,7      6.04,9 (11368)  
LAK2m      635. Suter Urs                                                                                      59 Zürich                   44.50,8     14.06,9 (11369)  
LAK2m     1096. Suter Willy                                                                                    59 Urdorf                   52.39,7     21.55,8 (11370)  
LHKw       125. Suter Yvonne                                                                                   78 Einsiedeln               44.40,9     10.56,5 (11371)  
LAK2m      273. Sutter Andre                                                                                   56 Zürich                   39.41,9      8.58,0 (11372)  
LAK1w      231. Sutter Annette                                                                                 71 Zürich                   47.09,7     13.47,5 (11373)  
LAK1w      355. Sutter Doris                                                                                   71 Emmenbrücke              49.27,2     16.05,0 (11374)  
LAK2m     1150. Sutter Franz                                                                                   61 Buerglen                 55.13,6     24.29,7 (11375)  
KHKw       179. Sutter Gabriela                                                                                79 Uster                    26.11,6     10.27,0 (11376)  
LAK2m      423. Sutter Matthias                                                                                62 Weiningen                42.09,6     11.25,7 (11377)  
LAK2w      163. Sutter Monika                                                                                  62 Züri                     49.18,3     13.51,6 (11378)  
KHKm        76. Sutter Patrick                                                                                 74 Zürich                   19.58,3      6.04,9 (11379)  
LAK1m      297. Sutter Thomas                                                                                  69 Zürich                   37.47,9      7.59,4 (11381)  
LAK2w      335. Sutz Brigitte                                                                                  62 Dättlikon                56.32,5     21.05,8 (11382)  
FE           6. Svanhalova Lenka                                                                               76 CZ-Tschechien            23.25,5      0.28,8    (57)  
LAK3m      415. Sweys Jan                                                                                      49 Zürich                   53.34,5     22.19,3 (11384)  
KAK2w      160. Syfrig Vreni                                                                                   59 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         27.48,8     10.41,4 (11385)  
KHKw       230. Sylaj Shqipe                                                                                   78 Zürich                   27.16,1     11.31,5 (11386)  
MF05       253. Szabo Tibor        Flora Szabo                                                                 66 Bonstetten                8.40,2      3.39,9 (20101)  
KHKw         2. Szalai Evelyne                                                                                 82 Geroldswil               16.31,4      0.46,8 (11387)  
LAK2w       33. Szczesniak Wiesia                                                                              54 Männedorf                43.39,5      8.12,8 (11388)  
LAK1m     1260. Szczyrba Uwe                                                                                   64 Zürich                   47.32,7     17.44,2 (11389)  
LAK1m     1351. Szvircsev-Tresch T                                                                             67 Zug                      48.46,0     18.57,5 (11390)  
LHKw       323. Szynal Laura                                                                                   ?? Zürich                   52.45,8     19.01,4 (11391)  

Total 1600



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.