Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KAK2m       81. Rabenbauer Charli                                                                              58 Oberengstringen          21.52,1      6.29,9  (8847)  
M14         80. Rabenbauer Yannic                                                                              89 Oberengstringen          12.02,6      3.16,8  (8848)  
KHKw       130. Rabic Kristina                                                                                 80 Bülach                   25.05,4      9.20,8  (8849)  
F10        125. Rabold Lorene                                                                                  95 Wangen                    6.22,1      1.58,1  (8850)  
LHKm       661. Rade Claus                                                                                     74 Zürich                   54.17,1     25.34,9  (8852)  
LHKm       455. Radzinski Mauro                                                                                76 Jona                     45.08,1     16.25,9  (8853)  
LAK3w       37. Radzinski Pia                                                                                  51 Jona                     49.24,5     13.19,8  (8854)  
M10          5. Raess Jonas                                                                                    94 Langnau am Albis          4.27,9      0.06,1  (8855)  
LAK2w      254. Raess Susy                                                                                     61 Langnau am Albi          52.47,8     17.21,1  (8856)  
M10        214. Raffaele Marco                                                                                 93 Winkel                    6.45,6      2.23,8  (8857)  
F10         49. Raffaele Valentina                                                                             95 Winkel                    5.36,3      1.12,3  (8858)  
LAK1m     1248. Ragusa Antonino                                                                                65 DE-Jestetten             47.25,2     17.36,7  (8859)  
MF05       168. Rahm Fabian        Kathrin                                                                     98 Bassersdorf               7.52,1      2.51,8  (8861)  
LAK2m     1097. Rahm Jürg                                                                                      63 Uitikon Waldegg          52.43,3     21.59,4  (8862)  
MF06        55. Rahm Philipp       Hanspeter                                                                   96 Bassersdorf               5.41,9      1.19,0  (8863)  
LAK3w        4. Rahuet Josefine                                                                                45 Effretikon               43.12,7      7.08,0  (8864)  
LAK3m      392. Rajcsanyi Gyula                                                                                50 Unteraegeri              52.00,8     20.45,6  (8865)  
KAK3m       22. Ramer Peter                                                                                    47 Zürich                   18.38,7      3.11,4  (8866)  
KHKm        28. Ramer Roger                                                                                    80 Zürich                   17.16,2      3.22,8  (8867)  
SE2        104. Ramer Roger        Isler Martina                                                               80 Zürich                   29.08,3      4.45,8  (8868)  
KHKm        56. Ramer Stefan                                                                                   82 Zürich                   19.11,4      5.18,0  (8869)  
LAK3m      216. Rametta Angelo                                                                                 47 Zürich                   45.23,7     14.08,5  (8870)  
LAK1w      692. Ramholt Lisa                                                                                   73 Zürich                   58.57,3     25.35,1  (8872)  
LAK3m      200. Rämi Jean-Pierre                                                                               52 Dürnten                  44.57,6     13.42,4  (8873)  
LAK1m     1412. Ramos Ignacio                                                                                  70 Zürich                   49.53,5     20.05,0  (8874)  
LHKm        60. Ramp Colin                                                                                     78 Nidau                    34.36,1      5.53,9  (8875)  
LAK3m      296. Ramp Roland                                                                                    52 Arni-Islisberg           47.46,9     16.31,7  (8876)  
LAK1m     1222. Rampini Corrado                                                                                69 Küsnacht                 47.13,3     17.24,8  (8877)  
F14         17. Ramsauer Caroline                                                                              89 Zürchersmühle            10.50,1      0.50,2  (8878)  
LAK2m      705. Ramsauer Erich                                                                                 57 Zollikon                 45.42,8     14.58,9  (8879)  
LJm         79. Ramsauer Philipp                                                                               86 Zollikon                 48.53,1     17.52,1  (8880)  
KAK3m       46. Ramsauer Rudolf                                                                                52 Dachsen                  21.04,9      5.37,6  (8881)  
LAK1m      226. Ramseier Marc                                                                                  65 Hinterkappelen           36.51,4      7.02,9  (8882)  
LAK2m      534. Ramseier Rudolf                                                                                63 Untersiggenthal          43.44,8     13.00,9  (8883)  
FAM        116. Ramsperger Barbara Marco              Fabio 8            Simona                                67 Rüschlikon                8.55,6      3.33,3  (8886)  
LAK2m       95. Rancan Marco                                                                                   63 Uster                    36.07,9      5.24,0  (8887)  
LAK2m     1226. Randolfi Bruno                                                                                 55 Regensdorf             1:02.49,2     32.05,3  (8888)  
LAK2w      220. Rapp Alicia                                                                                    60 Cadempino                51.38,0     16.11,3  (8889)  
LAK2m      870. Rappard Olivier                                                                                57 Dällikon                 47.52,4     17.08,5  (8890)  
LAK1m      751. Rappazzo Pierre                                                                                65 Thalwil                  42.42,7     12.54,2  (8891)  
LAK1w      286. Rappazzo-Strässle                                                                              71 Thalwil                  48.03,7     14.41,5  (8892)  
LHKm       432. Rappo Fabian                                                                                   80 Greifensee               44.31,1     15.48,9  (8893)  
LHKw       286. Rasch Manuela                                                                                  74 Zürich                   51.31,5     17.47,1  (8895)  
KAK1m      101. Raschle Daniel                                                                                 68 Hedingen                 21.12,2      7.09,4  (8896)  
LAK2m      815. Raschle Hans-Peter                                                                             55 Zürich                   47.04,5     16.20,6  (8897)  
F10        149. Raschle Laura                                                                                  95 Zürich                    6.33,0      2.09,0  (8898)  
MF06       106. Raschle Natasha    Raschle Norbert                                                             96 Horgen                    6.16,3      1.53,4  (8899)  
KHKm       143. Raschle Sebastian                                                                              79 Effretikon               23.58,0     10.04,6  (8900)  
F10        115. Raschle Tanya                                                                                  93 Horgen                    6.17,4      1.53,4  (8901)  
KAK3m      170. Rasmussen Jorn                                                                                 52 DK-Lyngby                32.47,9     17.20,6  (8902)  
KHKw       172. Rastorfer Cornelia                                                                             74 Zürich                   26.07,3     10.22,7  (8903)  
LJm         65. Raths Riswan                                                                                   86 Wetzikon                 44.28,8     13.27,8  (8904)  
LHKm       468. Ratschiller Marco                                                                              74 Bern                     45.36,0     16.53,8  (8905)  
KAK2m       55. Ratti Enrico                                                                                   60 Gordola                  20.30,8      5.08,6  (8906)  
LAK1m      228. Rau Daniel                                                                                     64 Meilen                   36.54,2      7.05,7  (8907)  
FAM         43. Rau Dominik        marlen rau         moritz rau                                               67 Winterthur                7.19,8      1.57,5  (8909)  
LHKw        50. Rau Manuela                                                                                    74 Kloten                   41.47,7      8.03,3  (8910)  
LAK1m     1268. Rauber Dominik                                                                                 71 Zürich                   47.37,5     17.49,0  (8911)  
MF06       241. Rauber Marc-André  Michel Rauber                                                               65 Zürich                    7.15,5      2.52,6  (8912)  
KAK1m       49. Rauber Paul                                                                                    69 St. Gallen               19.17,3      5.14,5  (8913)  
LJm         86. Rauber Thomas                                                                                  85 Zürich                   51.55,4     20.54,4  (8914)  
LAK3m      170. Rauber Urs                                                                                     48 Zürich                   43.58,0     12.42,8  (8915)  
LAK2w       57. Rauber Ursula                                                                                  60 Frutigen                 44.40,6      9.13,9  (8916)  
LAK2m      674. Rauch Helmut                                                                                   61 Zürich                   45.21,6     14.37,7  (8917)  
LAK1m      784. Rauchenstein Bruno                                                                             71 Lachen                   43.02,9     13.14,4  (8918)  
MF06        92. Ravasio Denis      Nino Ravasio                                                                62 Hedingen                  6.06,9      1.44,0  (8919)  
M10         80. Ravasio Luca                                                                                   94 Hedingen                  5.32,5      1.10,7  (8920)  
LAK1w      402. Ravasio Susanne    Nino Ravasio                                                                64 Hedingen                 50.29,8     17.07,6  (8921)  
LAK1m      570. Rawyler Peter                                                                                  67 Uster                    40.54,3     11.05,8  (8922)  
SE2          1. Rayher Larissa     Zimmermann Christo                                                          ?? Luzern                   24.22,5       -----  (8923)  
LAK1m     1112. Rebeaud Pierre-Ala                                                                             72 Chavannes-le-Chêne       46.05,3     16.16,8  (8925)  
LAK2m       78. Reber Adrian                                                                                   62 Binz                     35.43,0      4.59,1  (8926)  
LAK1w       87. Reber Mirjam                                                                                   64 Meilen                   43.18,5      9.56,3  (8929)  
LAK2w      168. Reber Monika                                                                                   60 Zürich                   49.35,3     14.08,6  (8930)  
LHKw       396. Reber Nicole                                                                                   76 Uzwil                    55.21,7     21.37,3  (8931)  
LAK1w      410. Rebetez Nathalie                                                                               70 Bonstetten               50.38,9     17.16,7  (8932)  
LAK1m      529. Rechsteiner Enrico                                                                             68 Zollikerberg             40.29,8     10.41,3  (8935)  
LHKm       525. Rechsteiner Pascal                                                                             75 Meilen                   47.09,8     18.27,6  (8936)  
MF05       470. Rechsteiner Sandra Rechsteiner Cédric                                                          75 Zollikerberg             14.34,5      9.34,2  (8937)  
LHKm        37. Rechsteiner Stefan                                                                             77 Uster                    33.15,3      4.33,1  (8938)  
KAK2m       97. Rechsteiner Stefan                                                                             56 Kloten                   22.26,4      7.04,2  (8939)  
LHKm        12. Reddan Brendan                                                                                 80 Ennetbürgen              30.26,8      1.44,6  (8941)  
M12         18. Reddiess Philipp                                                                               91 Waldenburg                4.24,2      0.30,2  (8942)  
LAK1m     1696. Redlhammer Georg                                                                               66 Bülach                 1:01.10,9     31.22,4  (8943)  
KJm         92. Regazzoni Fabio                                                                                86 Küssnacht                26.33,6     12.32,8  (8946)  
LAK1m     1167. Regensburger Marku                                                                             69 Killwangen               46.39,9     16.51,4  (8948)  
SE2         86. Regli Daniel       Bettina Kugler                                                              85 Uster                    28.50,3      4.27,8  (8949)  
LJw         15. Regli Marion                                                                                   85 Liebefeld                50.56,8     11.07,2  (8950)  
LHKw       340. Regli Ursula                                                                                   76 Greifensee               53.34,4     19.50,0  (8952)  
LAK1w       84. Rehal-Chane Rajvin                                                                             69 Winterthur               43.14,3      9.52,1 (21112)  
KAK1w       35. Reheis Gudrun                                                                                  69 Dietikon                 22.33,0      6.23,5  (8954)  
LAK3m      346. Rehhorn Peter                                                                                  47 Forch                    49.39,3     18.24,1  (8955)  
LHKm       564. Rehhorn Thomas                                                                                 80 Forch                    48.39,6     19.57,4  (8956)  
MF05       119. Rehm Aline         Rehm Hans                                                                   97 Zürich                    7.21,7      2.21,4  (8957)  
MF06       146. Rehm Reto          Rehm Frank                                                                  95 Zürich                    6.32,6      2.09,7  (8958)  
MF06       351. Reichart David     Thomas                                                                      96 Weiningen                 8.17,0      3.54,1  (8959)  
KAK2m      204. Reichart Thomas                                                                                58 Weiningen                27.27,2     12.05,0  (8960)  
KAK2w      224. Reichelt Katharine                                                                             62 Zug                      31.03,6     13.56,2  (8961)  
KHKm         7. Reichlin Dominik                                                                               75 Zürich                   14.48,8      0.55,4  (8965)  
LAK1m      126. Reichmuth Benno                                                                                65 Schwyz                   35.25,0      5.36,5  (8966)  
MF05        74. Reichmuth Benno    Noel                                                                        65 Schwyz                    6.50,4      1.50,1  (8967)  
F10          7. Reichmuth Claudia                                                                              93 Mettmenstetten            4.44,4      0.20,4  (8968)  
MF06       196. Reichmuth Cornelia Jana                                                                        96 Schwyz                    6.54,8      2.31,9  (8969)  
LAK2m     1106. Reichmuth Hörbi                                                                                62 Pfäffikon SZ             53.13,5     22.29,6  (8970)  
SE2        107. Reichmuth Lukas    Trachsel Marianne                                                           85 Winterthur               29.09,6      4.47,1  (8971)  
FAM         55. Reichmuth Manfred  Esther             Fabienne           Jan                                   67 Oberägeri                 7.51,6      2.29,3  (8972)  
LAK2m      315. Reichmuth Martin                                                                               63 Altendorf                40.29,6      9.45,7  (8973)  
LAK1m      309. Reichmuth Walter                                                                               70 Dübendorf                37.57,7      8.09,2  (8974)  
LAK2m      509. Reid George                                                                                    57 Berg\Thurgau             43.23,6     12.39,7  (8975)  
LAK1m        2. Reidenbach Ralf                                                                                70 DE-Enzweihingen          30.07,7      0.19,2  (8976)  
MF06        10. Reif Tim           Reif Willi                                                                  95 Wollerau                  4.51,1      0.28,2  (8977)  
KAK2m       27. Reif Willi                                                                                     63 Wollerau                 18.29,3      3.07,1  (8978)  
LAK2m      749. Reilly Stephen                                                                                 60 Wollerau                 46.28,7     15.44,8 (20076)  
LAK1w        5. Reimann Christine                                                                              66 Davos-Wolfgang           34.37,8      1.15,6  (8979)  
KHKw       227. Reimann Olivia                                                                                 77 Zürich                   27.15,5     11.30,9  (8980)  
LAK1w      671. Reimers Candice                                                                                70 Kilchberg                57.51,6     24.29,4 (20077)  
LAK1m      497. Reindl David                                                                                   67 Wettswil                 40.05,9     10.17,4  (8981)  
MF05       457. Reindl David       Mira Reindl                                                                 67 Wettswil                 13.02,1      8.01,8  (8982)  
LAK2w      233. Reindl Kathrin                                                                                 61 Kirchdorf AG             51.55,5     16.28,8  (8983)  
LAK1m      457. Reindl Lorenz                                                                                  71 Stallikon                39.42,1      9.53,6  (8984)  
LAK1m     1355. Reingardt Bernhard                                                                             66 Thalwil                  48.51,2     19.02,7  (8986)  
LAK1m     1680. Reinhard Jürg                                                                                  73 Bonstetten               59.00,7     29.12,2  (8987)  
LAK2m      585. Reinhard-Miltz Ger                                                                             56 Kreuzlingen              44.22,9     13.39,0  (8990)  
LHKw       337. Reinhard Susanne                                                                               77 Zürich                   53.30,0     19.45,6  (8988)  
LHKw       391. Reinhart Christine                                                                             84 Pfäffikon ZH             55.14,1     21.29,7  (8991)  
LJm         82. Reinhart Daniel                                                                                86 Pfäffikon ZH             50.06,0     19.05,0  (2280)  
LAK3w        6. Reinhart Elisabeth                                                                             53 Pfäffikon ZH             43.41,9      7.37,2  (2804)  
MF05       319. Reinhart Laura-Moa Thomas                                                                      99 Bertschikon               9.16,0      4.15,7  (8992)  
LHKw       390. Reinhart Miriam                                                                                80 Pfäffikon ZH             55.13,6     21.29,2  (7761)  
LAK3m      322. Reinhart Robert                                                                                51 Pfäffikon ZH             48.52,1     17.36,9  (8993)  
LAK1w      640. Reinmann Senta                                                                                 64 Hirzel                   56.48,5     23.26,3  (8994)  
KAK1m      181. Reiser Reto                                                                                    72 Thalwil                  23.43,3      9.40,5  (8996)  
LAK3m       85. Reiser Sepp                                                                                    44 Zürich                   40.45,5      9.30,3  (8997)  
LAK3m       32. Reist Jakob                                                                                    52 Herzogenbuchsee          37.38,4      6.23,2  (8999)  
LHKm       326. Reist Philipp                                                                                  82 Zürich                   42.26,6     13.44,4  (9000)  
LAK3m      271. Reist Walter                                                                                   48 Zürich                   47.06,6     15.51,4  (9001)  
MF05       262. Remund Graf Franzi Oliver Graf                                                                 67 Zürich                    8.45,6      3.45,3  (9002)  
LHKw       397. Renard Aline                                                                                   77 Bern                     55.22,1     21.37,7  (9003)  
LAK1m      756. Rendina Matteo                                                                                 72 Zürich                   42.45,1     12.56,6  (9004)  
LAK1m      827. Renfer Jürg                                                                                    73 Dübendorf                43.26,5     13.38,0  (9005)  
LHKw        92. Renggli Andrea                                                                                 77 Zürich                   43.46,9     10.02,5  (9006)  
KAK1w      235. Renggli Cristgina                                                                              64 Stallikon                28.47,6     12.38,1  (9007)  
KAK2m       61. Renggli Franz                                                                                  63 Birri - Aristau          20.51,7      5.29,5  (9008)  
LHKm       155. Renggli Silvan                                                                                 79 Sempach Stadt            37.46,0      9.03,8  (9009)  
MF05       339. Renk Anja          Monika Renk                                                                 99 Embrach                   9.30,7      4.30,4  (9010)  
MF05        94. Renk Christophe    Renk Martin                                                                 98 Embrach                   7.04,8      2.04,5  (9011)  
M10        166. Renk Dominic                                                                                   94 Embrach                   6.13,6      1.51,8  (9012)  
MF06        40. Renk Pascal        Hans-Jürg Renk                                                              95 Embrach                   5.33,6      1.10,7  (9013)  
MF05       234. Renk Tobias        Kurt                                                                        98 Embrach                   8.31,0      3.30,7  (9014)  
LAK3m       86. Renn Alois                                                                                     49 Zürich                   40.51,3      9.36,1  (9015)  
LAK1m      290. Renner Anton                                                                                   64 Hospental                37.44,0      7.55,5  (9016)  
LJm         93. Rennhard Patrick                                                                               86 Teufen ZH                56.15,5     25.14,5  (9017)  
KAK1m      218. Rentsch Herbert                                                                                70 Adliswil                 24.58,8     10.56,0  (9018)  
LAK2m      384. Rentsch Peter                                                                                  59 Wollerau                 41.36,5     10.52,6  (9019)  
LAK2w      134. Rentsch Tschopp Ma                                                                             58 Küsnacht                 48.04,6     12.37,9  (9020)  
LAK1m      840. Rentzmann Murat                                                                                73 Widnau SG                43.32,2     13.43,7  (9021)  
LHKm       696. Renzi Christian                                                                                79 Zürich                 1:08.05,7     39.23,5  (9022)  
LAK1m     1085. Requejo Marcus                                                                                 68 Gockhausen               45.52,9     16.04,4  (9023)  
KJm         19. Resegatti Diego                                                                                86 Uznach                   16.34,6      2.33,8  (9024)  
M10        197. Reusser Daniel                                                                                 96 Bubendorf                 6.34,1      2.12,3  (9026)  
LAK1w      730. Reusser Karin                                                                                  67 Bubendorf              1:01.39,8     28.17,6  (9027)  
M10        197. Reusser Michael                                                                                94 Bubendorf                 6.34,1      2.12,3  (9028)  
MF05       109. Reusser Pascal     Andrea                                                                      68 Bubendorf                 7.13,0      2.12,7  (9029)  
MF05       103. Reust Barbara      Céline                                                                      66 Volketswil                7.07,7      2.07,4  (9030)  
F12        144. Reust Debbie                                                                                   92 Adlikon                   6.41,6      2.33,3  (9031)  
F10        182. Reust Jessica                                                                                  93 Regensdorf 2              7.02,7      2.38,7  (9032)  
SE2        261. Reust Peter        Reust Ruth                                                                  58 Regensdorf 2             32.45,0      8.22,5  (9033)  
M14        103. Reust Philipp                                                                                  90 Adlikon                  12.53,1      4.07,3  (9034)  
LHKm       652. Reutemann Felix                                                                                79 Rheinau                  53.25,6     24.43,4  (9035)  
FAM         40. Reuter Andreas     Maggie             Tim                Nico                                  64 Zürich                    7.11,8      1.49,5  (9036)  
LHKm       650. Reuter Carsten                                                                                 76 Zürich                   53.17,5     24.35,3  (9037)  
KAK2w      188. Reutimann Inoeborg                                                                             54 Embrach                  29.00,9     11.53,5  (9038)  
KAK2w      119. Reutimann Maria                                                                                61 Ottenbach                26.32,0      9.24,6  (9039)  
LAK1m      225. Rex Gregor                                                                                     68 Oberlunkhofen            36.50,2      7.01,7  (9043)  
LAK2m     1213. Rey Felix                                                                                      54 Altendorf                59.44,1     29.00,2  (9044)  
LAK2m       91. Rey Res                                                                                        54 Lausen                   36.01,0      5.17,1  (9045)  
M14        100. Reymont Ricardo                                                                                89 Dietikon                 12.50,8      4.05,0  (9046)  
LHKm       271. Reynard Jean-Sebas                                                                             80 Zürich                   41.02,7     12.20,5  (9047)  
KAK1m      298. Reynard Samuel                                                                                 73 Zürich                   27.36,5     13.33,7  (9048)  
KHKw       168. Reynard Sharolyn                                                                               75 Zürich                   26.02,2     10.17,6  (9049)  
LHKw        43. Reynolds Christina                                                                             75 Würenlingen              41.03,1      7.18,7  (9050)  
LAK1m     1134. Reza Salman                                                                                    70 Bonstetten               46.18,0     16.29,5  (9051)  
KHKw       245. Rhiner Fabienne                                                                                76 Horgen                   27.35,2     11.50,6  (9052)  
MF05       207. Rhiner Roberto     Yara                                                                        68 Weiningen                 8.16,7      3.16,4  (9053)  
LAK3m      111. Rhonheimer Daniel                                                                              48 Benglen                  42.07,0     10.51,8  (9054)  
LAK1m      600. Rhyn Andy                                                                                      69 Langnau am Albis         41.10,0     11.21,5  (9055)  
M10        178. Rhyn Nikola                                                                                    94 Buchs ZH                  6.24,0      2.02,2  (9056)  
M12         34. Rhyner Dominik                                                                                 91 Urdorf                    4.49,9      0.55,9  (9057)  
M14         24. Rhyner Patrick                                                                                 89 Urdorf                   10.09,7      1.23,9  (9059)  
KHKw        52. Riatsch Cilgia                                                                                 78 Zürich                   22.39,2      6.54,6  (9060)  
KAK1w       14. Riatsch Nata                                                                                   73 Zürich                   20.40,3      4.30,8  (9061)  
M12         52. Ribi Benedikt                                                                                  91 Fällanden                 4.57,1      1.03,1  (9064)  
LAK4m      109. Ribi Max                                                                                       40 Zürich                   58.13,6     23.09,8  (9065)  
KAK1w      317. Rice Marife                                                                                    72 Steg im Tösstal          33.46,7     17.37,2  (9066)  
LAK1m       20. Richard Daniel                                                                                 66 Burgdorf                 31.50,9      2.02,4  (9067)  
F14         20. Richenberger Tamar                                                                             89 Neuenkirch               10.51,4      0.51,5  (9068)  
KAK1w       46. Richle Belinda                                                                                 69 Zürich                   23.05,1      6.55,6  (9069)  
LAK1w      615. Richle Claudia                                                                                 67 Zürich                   56.06,8     22.44,6  (9070)  
LAK3w      115. Richle Elisabeth                                                                               50 Zürich                 1:03.25,6     27.20,9  (9071)  
LAK2m     1177. Richner Roger                                                                                  61 Winterthur               56.20,6     25.36,7  (9073)  
M10        213. Richner Silvan                                                                                 93 Zürich                    6.44,8      2.23,0  (9075)  
LAK2m      530. Richter Marc                                                                                   61 Zürich                   43.40,6     12.56,7  (9076)  
LAK2m      297. Richterich Lukas                                                                               56 Basel                    40.12,2      9.28,3  (9077)  
LAK2w      297. Rickenbach Franzis                                                                             63 Pfaffhausen              54.53,5     19.26,8  (9078)  
LAK2m      894. Rickenbacher Alfre                                                                             58 Hinwil                   48.16,0     17.32,1  (9079)  
LHKw       414. Rickenbacher Doris                                                                             74 Zürich                   55.54,9     22.10,5  (9080)  
LHKm       669. Rickenbacher Flori                                                                             83 St. Gallen               55.19,7     26.37,5  (9081)  
LAK2m      146. Rickli Albert                                                                                  63 Spreitenbach             37.11,7      6.27,8  (9082)  
LHKw       430. Rickli Barbara                                                                                 82 Schaffhausen             57.09,2     23.24,8  (9083)  
LAK1m      895. Rickli Jörg                                                                                    67 Opfikon                  44.07,9     14.19,4  (9084)  
M16         43. Ricklin Sandro                                                                                 87 Uznach                   10.52,4      2.42,4  (9085)  
LJm         44. Ricklin Sven                                                                                   85 Uznach                   40.50,0      9.49,0  (9086)  
M12         40. Riedel Florian                                                                                 92 Neftenbach                4.52,9      0.58,9  (9087)  
MF05        14. Riedel Nina        Christian                                                                   97 Neftenbach                5.48,3      0.48,0  (9088)  
M10         95. Riedel Samuel                                                                                  94 Neftenbach                5.42,8      1.21,0  (9089)  
LAK1m      300. Riedel Stephan                                                                                 64 Freienstein              37.48,9      8.00,4  (9090)  
LHKw       392. Rieder Christine                                                                               77 Zollikerberg             55.17,1     21.32,7  (9091)  
KHKm       114. Rieder Oliver                                                                                  78 Zumikon                  22.42,7      8.49,3  (9092)  
LHKw        39. Rieder Stephanie                                                                               80 Riedholz                 40.43,8      6.59,4  (9094)  
LAK1w      119. Rieder Susanne                                                                                 73 Erlenbach ZH             44.07,9     10.45,7  (9095)  
LAK2m      891. Riederer Markus                                                                                57 Pfäfers                  48.14,5     17.30,6  (9096)  
KAK1m       29. Riederer Patrick                                                                               65 Ermenswil                17.36,8      3.34,0  (9097)  
KAK3m      158. Riederer Peter                                                                                 45 Berikon                  29.13,1     13.45,8  (9098)  
LAK3w       97. Riederer-Schürpf Y                                                                             50 Staad SG                 57.27,5     21.22,8  (9099)  
KAK2w      214. Riederer-Uehli Mar                                                                             58 Mastrils                 30.07,4     13.00,0  (9100)  
LHKm       479. Riedi Gion-Andri                                                                               74 Dietlikon                46.03,1     17.20,9  (9101)  
KAK1w      204. Riedi Sandra                                                                                   66 Rümlang                  28.00,1     11.50,6  (9102)  
LHKm       503. Riedo Lukas                                                                                    77 Rheinau                  46.39,4     17.57,2  (9103)  
LAK1w      628. Riedweg Jolanda                                                                                73 Zürich                   56.22,6     23.00,4  (9104)  
LAK2m      889. Riedweg Peter                                                                                  54 Wallisellen              48.13,5     17.29,6  (9105)  
LAK1m      979. Rieger Sascha                                                                                  67 Zürich                   44.57,5     15.09,0  (9106)  
KAK2m        3. Riegg Fridli                                                                                   57 Filzbach                 15.56,1      0.33,9  (9107)  
M12          8. Riegg Fridolin                                                                                 92 Filzbach                  4.08,0      0.14,0  (9108)  
F16         24. Riegg Rebecca                                                                                  88 Filzbach                 11.07,9      1.33,5  (9109)  
F12         93. Riegg Seraina                                                                                  91 Filzbach                  5.38,7      1.30,4  (9110)  
KAK4m        6. Riegler Edi                                                                                    42 Knonau                   19.40,6      2.50,8  (9111)  
LAK1m     1558. Riesen Adrian                                                                                  71 Zürich                   53.10,0     23.21,5  (9112)  
LAK1w      570. Riesen Katharina                                                                               65 Bonstetten               55.08,3     21.46,1  (9114)  
KHKm        62. Riesen Manuel                                                                                  79 Obernau                  19.22,6      5.29,2  (9115)  
LHKw       163. Riesen Sonja                                                                                   78 Ziefen                   46.40,5     12.56,1  (9116)  
LAK1w      186. Rieser Christa                                                                                 64 Zürich                   46.00,4     12.38,2  (9117)  
SE2        114. Rieser Stefan      Gutmann Vera                                                                71 Zürich                   29.19,5      4.57,0  (9118)  
LAK1m      128. Rietiker Jakob                                                                                 68 Zürich                   35.27,3      5.38,8  (9119)  
SE2         64. Rietmann Thomas    Marion                                                                      78 Zürich                   28.18,4      3.55,9  (9121)  
FAM        123. Rietschel Johannes Barbara            Maximilian         Julia              Moritz             63 Zürich                    9.02,5      3.40,2  (9122)  
LAK2m      986. Rietschel Johannes                                                                             63 Zürich                   49.55,5     19.11,6  (9123)  
KAK2w      205. Rietschi Brigitte                                                                              57 Feldmeilen               29.40,4     12.33,0  (9124)  
KAK2m      188. Rietschi René                                                                                  54 Feldmeilen               26.38,8     11.16,6  (9125)  
SE2        332. Rigato Laura       Enrico                                                                      65 Mezzovico                34.40,8     10.18,3  (9126)  
KAK3m      124. Rigert Edwin                                                                                   47 Nänikon                  26.14,4     10.47,1  (9127)  
M12         68. Riget Dominik                                                                                  91 Ernetschwil               5.04,0      1.10,0  (9129)  
M12         89. Riget Philipp                                                                                  91 Ernetschwil               5.12,6      1.18,6  (9130)  
LAK4w        7. Rigoleth Alice                                                                                 41 Wittenbach               50.19,6      8.15,1  (9131)  
LAK2m      495. Rigoni Roland                                                                                  61 Aeugst a.A.              43.08,0     12.24,1  (9132)  
LAK3m      310. Rikenmann Erich                                                                                50 Herrliberg               48.18,7     17.03,5  (9133)  
LAK1m     1684. Rillig Peter                                                                                   71 Zürich                   59.39,0     29.50,5  (9134)  
LAK2m     1058. Rinaldo Franco                                                                                 60 Richterswil              51.39,8     20.55,9  (9135)  
LAK1m      301. Rinderer Helmut                                                                                65 Weite                    37.49,8      8.01,3  (9136)  
LAK2m     1112. Rinderknecht Frank                                                                             55 Küsnacht                 53.28,7     22.44,8  (9137)  
KAK2m       71. Rinderknecht Patri                                                                             61 Zürich                   21.22,5      6.00,3  (9138)  
F10         43. Rindlisbacher Chri                                                                             93 Kirchberg                 5.32,4      1.08,4  (9139)  
LAK2m       52. Rindlisbacher Will                                                                             62 Kirchberg BE             34.56,4      4.12,5  (9141)  
LAK2m      180. Riner André                                                                                    61 Thalwil                  38.02,6      7.18,7  (9142)  
LHKw       195. Ringger Isabelle                                                                               81 Teufen                   47.56,5     14.12,1  (9144)  
KAK1m      316. Ringli Kornel                                                                                  72 Zürich                   28.39,7     14.36,9  (9146)  
KHKm       189. Riniker Florian                                                                                76 Zürich                   27.06,6     13.13,2 (21707)  
LAK1m      161. Riniker Urs                                                                                    69 Baden                    35.56,7      6.08,2  (9147)  
LHKm        88. Rinner Oliver                                                                                  74 Adliswil                 35.48,4      7.06,2  (9148)  
LAK1m     1138. Rippstein Michel                                                                               65 Niederhasli              46.20,6     16.32,1  (9149)  
LAK4m       97. Risch Hansjörg                                                                                 42 LI-Schaan                54.16,5     19.12,7  (9150)  
LAK1m      956. Risch Martin                                                                                   71 LI-Vaduz                 44.42,7     14.54,2  (9151)  
MF05        65. Risi Lukas         Risi Jacqueline                                                             98 Unterlunkhofen            6.43,5      1.43,2  (9152)  
M10        144. Risi Pascal                                                                                    94 Unterlunkhofen            5.57,7      1.35,9  (9153)  
LHKw       481. Rissler Martina                                                                                82 Dübendorf              1:01.13,2     27.28,8  (9154)  
LAK2m      322. Risso Fausto                                                                                   63 Zürich                   40.35,0      9.51,1  (9155)  
LAK1m      359. Ritschard Oliver                                                                               72 Oberhofen                38.38,1      8.49,6  (9156)  
LAK2w      123. Ritschard Silvia                                                                               58 Zürich                   47.43,9     12.17,2  (9157)  
MF06       166. Ritscher Leonie    Michael Ritscher                                                            95 Zürich                    6.44,7      2.21,8  (9158)  
FAM        105. Ritter Adrian      Sandra             Tanja              Simon                                 62 Zollikerberg              8.46,1      3.23,8  (9160)  
SE2        183. Ritter Daniel      Simone Howald                                                               64 Zürich                   30.49,7      6.27,2  (9161)  
LAK1m      306. Ritter John Henry                                                                              66 Wiezikon                 37.52,9      8.04,4  (9164)  
LAK2m      703. Ritter Markus                                                                                  63 Zürich                   45.41,9     14.58,0  (9165)  
KJm         73. Ritter Michel                                                                                  88 Adliswil                 22.14,7      8.13,9  (9166)  
F10         10. Ritter Michèle                                                                                 93 Kirchberg                 4.53,8      0.29,8  (9167)  
LAK1m      387. Ritter Robert                                                                                  65 Männedorf                38.55,1      9.06,6  (9168)  
LAK2m      161. Ritter Sergio                                                                                  61 Zürich                   37.34,3      6.50,4  (9169)  
LAK1m      236. Ritter Simon                                                                                   71 Zürich                   36.59,1      7.10,6  (9170)  
KHKw        56. Rittiner Anita                                                                                 75 Nänikon                  22.45,8      7.01,2  (9172)  
LAK3w       11. Ritzmann Alice                                                                                 50 Gränichen                45.07,2      9.02,5  (9173)  
LAK3m      226. Ritzmann Ernst                                                                                 48 Gränichen                45.41,6     14.26,4  (9174)  
KAK2m       96. Ritzmann Peter                                                                                 61 Adliswil                 22.26,0      7.03,8  (9175)  
M10         65. Riva Santiago                                                                                  94 Meilen                    5.24,8      1.03,0  (9176)  
KAK3w       99. Riva Vera          Ueli Huber                                                                  50 Zürich                   30.00,0     12.55,9  (9177)  
MF05       218. Rizzelli Alex      Giuseppe                                                                    99 Pfungen                   8.22,4      3.22,1  (9178)  
KAK2w       76. Rizzi-Baumann Kath                                                                             63 Egg b. Zürich            24.47,9      7.40,5  (9179)  
LAK3m      145. Rizzoli Renzo                                                                                  53 Herrliberg               43.18,4     12.03,2  (9180)  
MF05       465. Robert Kriz        Marvin                                                                      ?? Dübendorf                14.03,4      9.03,1 (20080)  
LAK2m      369. Roberti Michel                                                                                 63 Zürich                   41.17,4     10.33,5  (9181)  
FAM        124. Roberts John       Tatjana Goy        Shari Goy          Joshua Roberts     Tobias Roberts     63 Männedorf                 9.02,6      3.40,3  (9182)  
LAK3m       62. Roberts Mike                                                                                   48 Zürich                   39.41,1      8.25,9  (9183)  
LAK2m      959. Robinson Chris                                                                                 60 Zürich                   49.15,1     18.31,2  (9185)  
MF05       417. Roca Marcel        Simona                                                                      99 Volketswil               11.19,8      6.19,5 (20081)  
KJm         52. Rocco Vignola                                                                                  88 Adliswil                 20.35,4      6.34,6  (9187)  
SE2         72. Röck Thomas        Franziska Röck                                                              68 Möriken                  28.32,5      4.10,0  (9189)  
LHKm         6. Roditscheff Nicola                                                                             84 Birsfelden               29.46,0      1.03,8  (9192)  
LAK2m      121. Rodoni Dario                                                                                   57 Biasca                   36.42,1      5.58,2  (9193)  
LHKw       315. Roesler Denise                                                                                 78 Zürich                   52.24,2     18.39,8  (9197)  
F10         53. Roffler Andrina                                                                                94 Churwalden                5.40,5      1.16,5  (9200)  
LAK2m       33. Roffler Anton                                                                                  56 Malans                   34.03,9      3.20,0  (9201)  
LAK1m      377. Roffler Ivo                                                                                    70 Grüsch                   38.47,8      8.59,3  (9202)  
MF06        32. Roffler Markus     Nico Roffler                                                                62 Churwalden                5.22,1      0.59,2  (9203)  
F10        114. Roffler Stephanie                                                                              94 Zürich                    6.17,2      1.53,2  (9204)  
LAK1m      280. Rogdo Bjarte                                                                                   69 St. Gallen               37.36,0      7.47,5  (9206)  
KAK1m      143. Rogenmoser Egon                                                                                64 Pfäffikon SZ             22.32,8      8.30,0  (9207)  
KAK3m       48. Rogg André                                                                                     52 Waldenburg               21.12,0      5.44,7  (9209)  
LHKw       280. Rognon Fabienne                                                                                77 Winterthur               51.16,6     17.32,2  (9210)  
LHKm       655. Rognon Gilbert                                                                                 80 Oberwil                  53.38,5     24.56,3  (9211)  
LAK1m     1402. Röhl Oliver                                                                                    65 Horgen                   49.37,4     19.48,9  (9212)  
F12         18. Rohling Bruna                                                                                  91 Zürich                    4.43,5      0.35,2  (9214)  
SE2         90. Rohling Roman      Katrin                                                                      55 Zürich                   28.53,8      4.31,3  (9216)  
LAK1m     1187. Rohner Hanspeter                                                                               64 Seuzach                  46.52,0     17.03,5  (9217)  
FAM         59. Rohner Markus      Barbara            Jennifer           Robin                                 64 Benglen                   7.54,0      2.31,7  (9218)  
LAK1m      880. Rohner Meinrad                                                                                 69 Remetschwil              43.56,8     14.08,3  (9220)  
LAK2w      158. Rohner Pia                                                                                     63 Rüti ZH                  49.10,1     13.43,4  (9222)  
LHKw       439. Rohr Karin                                                                                     76 Kloten                   57.56,9     24.12,5  (9224)  
LAK2m     1145. Rohr Marcel                                                                                    56 Zürich                   54.59,4     24.15,5  (9225)  
F10        132. Rohr Michèle                                                                                   94 Netstal                   6.24,2      2.00,2  (9226)  
M12         16. Rohr Patrick                                                                                   92 Netstal                   4.21,6      0.27,6  (9227)  
LAK2m      375. Rohr Robert                                                                                    55 Glattfelden              41.26,7     10.42,8  (9228)  
LAK3m      235. Rohrbach Hannes                                                                                49 Rudolfstetten            45.59,3     14.44,1  (9230)  
LHKm       292. Rohrer Florian                                                                                 82 Herrliberg               41.34,4     12.52,2  (9231)  
LAK1m      901. Rohrer Kurt                                                                                    66 Sarnen                   44.10,7     14.22,2  (9232)  
LAK3m       22. Rohrer Kurt                                                                                    50 Heimberg                 36.07,9      4.52,7  (9233)  
F16         14. Rohrer Manuela                                                                                 87 Mörschwil                10.23,6      0.49,2  (9234)  
LAK2w       70. Rohrer Monica                                                                                  60 Hüttikon                 45.44,9     10.18,2  (9235)  
KAK2m      191. Rohrer Stephan                                                                                 58 Herrliberg               26.49,1     11.26,9  (9236)  
M10         37. Rohrer Timothy                                                                                 93 Hüttikon                  5.06,6      0.44,8  (9237)  
LJm         76. Röhricht Christian                                                                             85 Zürich                   47.12,1     16.11,1  (9238)  
LAK1w      375. Röhricht Marianne                                                                              70 Zürich                   49.57,8     16.35,6  (9239)  
LAK3m      352. Röhricht Peter                                                                                 50 Zürich                   49.55,9     18.40,7  (9240)  
LHKm       644. Röhricht Thomas                                                                                82 Zürich                   52.44,5     24.02,3  (9241)  
LAK2w       89. Rolli Catherine                                                                                59 Oberglatt                46.35,3     11.08,6  (9242)  
LAK3m      266. Rolli Dieter                                                                                   46 Horgen                   46.56,8     15.41,6  (9243)  
SE2        372. Rölli Irene        Baumgartner Peter                                                           73 Mettmenstetten           38.01,1     13.38,6  (9245)  
LAK2m     1022. Rölli Sepp                                                                                     62 Küsnacht                 50.39,4     19.55,5  (9246)  
LAK1m     1059. Rolli Urs                                                                                      65 Thun                     45.36,4     15.47,9  (9247)  
KAK3m       15. Rolli Willi                                                                                    48 Wallisellen              17.34,0      2.06,7  (9248)  
LAK1m      302. Röllin Hansruedi                                                                               64 Unterägeri               37.50,2      8.01,7  (9249)  
LAK2m      572. Röllin Richard                                                                                 62 Menzingen                44.14,4     13.30,5  (9250)  
LJm         56. Röllin Rolf                                                                                    85 Menzingen                42.40,3     11.39,3  (9251)  
LAK2m      344. Romagnoli Rico                                                                                 60 Feldmeilen               40.57,3     10.13,4  (9252)  
MF05       220. Romanelli Sandra   Romanelli Sandra                                                            66 Otelfingen                8.24,0      3.23,7  (9253)  
KAK1w      180. Romanelli Sandra                                                                               66 Otelfingen               27.28,2     11.18,7  (9254)  
KJw         50. Romanescu Melanie                                                                              86 Rorbas                   25.30,3      9.52,6  (9255)  
FAM        179. Romann Nicole      Meier Michael      Romann Tarja       Romann Neil                           70 Baden                    12.09,3      6.47,0  (9256)  
F10        111. Romano Milena                                                                                  93 Zürich                    6.16,1      1.52,1  (9257)  
KJm         75. Römer Matthias                                                                                 89 Adliswil                 22.25,3      8.24,5  (9258)  
KHKm       202. Romer Michael                                                                                  74 Affoltern                27.46,4     13.53,0  (9259)  
LHKm       657. Romer Simon                                                                                    ?? Zürich                   53.53,0     25.10,8  (9260)  
KHKw        34. Romer Stefanie                                                                                 79 Rapperswil               21.47,6      6.03,0  (9261)  
LAK2m      228. Romer Thomas                                                                                   62 Seengen                  38.53,2      8.09,3  (9262)  
LHKm       283. Romer Tobias                                                                                   76 Zürich                   41.28,1     12.45,9  (9263)  
KAK4m       50. Rommel Albert                                                                                  35 Rikon                    29.31,8     12.42,0  (9264)  
LAK2w       66. Romualdi Esther                                                                                61 Speicher                 45.38,4     10.11,7  (9265)  
LAK2m      913. Romualdi Gianfranc                                                                             62 Speicher                 48.39,2     17.55,3  (9266)  
F16         25. Ronner Stefanie                                                                                88 Kaltbrunn                11.12,9      1.38,5  (9267)  
LAK1w      341. Roos Anette                                                                                    66 Langnau am Albis         49.08,0     15.45,8  (9268)  
LAK2m      979. Roos Georges                                                                                   61 Rorbas-Freienstein       49.43,7     18.59,8  (9269)  
KHKm        73. Roos Marcel                                                                                    78 Kaltbrunn                19.45,3      5.51,9  (9270)  
MF05        69. Roos Markus        Tim                                                                         60 Langnau am Albis          6.45,5      1.45,2  (9271)  
M10        194. Roos Oliver                                                                                    95 Langnau am Albis          6.31,8      2.10,0  (9272)  
KAK1w        4. Roos Rita                                                                                      73 Luzern                   17.58,9      1.49,4  (9273)  
LJm         90. Roost Christian                                                                                86 Hochfelden               53.43,8     22.42,8  (9274)  
LAK2m     1214. Rorato Gianni                                                                                  63 Grenchen                 59.54,8     29.10,9  (9275)  
KJm         60. Rosati Miro                                                                                    86 Zürich                   20.59,2      6.58,4  (9276)  
MF06       252. Rösch Christian    Anouk Balsiger                                                              65 Richterswil               7.19,2      2.56,3  (9277)  
F10        130. Rösch Jennifer     Christian                                                                   94 Richterswil               6.23,5      1.59,5  (9278)  
LAK1m      532. Rosenast René                                                                                  64 Dällikon                 40.32,1     10.43,6 (20083)  
KAK4m       36. Rosenberg Paul                                                                                 39 Zürich                   27.10,5     10.20,7  (9279)  
KAK3m        2. Rosinus Renato                                                                                 51 Wallisellen              15.48,7      0.21,4  (9282)  
KAK1w       18. Rösner Alexandra                                                                               70 Volketswil               21.21,8      5.12,3  (9283)  
LAK3m      417. Roso Fernando                                                                                  50 Remetschwil              53.44,2     22.29,0  (9284)  
LAK2m      395. Rossé Martin                                                                                   62 Kollbrunn                41.45,7     11.01,8  (9286)  
KHKw       224. Rosser Ursula                                                                                  76 Thun                     27.12,8     11.28,2  (9287)  
LAK2m      863. Rossi Adriano                                                                                  62 Uetikon am See           47.44,7     17.00,8  (9288)  
KHKw       316. Rossi Céline                                                                                   79 Zürich                   29.40,2     13.55,6  (9290)  
KAK1w      164. Rossi Corinne                                                                                  69 Benglen                  27.03,9     10.54,4  (9291)  
KAK1m       86. Rossi Gianni                                                                                   69 Benglen                  20.38,3      6.35,5  (9293)  
LAK2m      540. Rossi Marco                                                                                    54 Morbio Inferiore         43.50,9     13.07,0  (9294)  
KAK1m      332. Rossi Michael                                                                                  73 Zürich                   29.21,5     15.18,7  (9296)  
KAK1w      260. Rossi Monika                                                                                   69 Zürich                   29.20,4     13.10,9  (9297)  
LAK2w      255. Rossi Ursi                                                                                     62 Zürich                   52.47,9     17.21,2  (9299)  
LAK1w      599. Rossier Caroline                                                                               72 Nänikon                  55.38,4     22.16,2  (9300)  
KAK1w       81. Rösti Renate                                                                                   70 Winterthur               24.38,3      8.28,8  (9301)  
M10        212. Roth Alexander                                                                                 96 Dietlikon                 6.44,6      2.22,8  (9302)  
MF05       433. Roth Andreas       Mike                                                                        63 Fällanden                11.52,6      6.52,3 (20084)  
LAK1w       65. Roth Beatrice                                                                                  69 Zürich                   42.23,5      9.01,3  (9303)  
LAK1m     1174. Roth Christian                                                                                 64 Dietlikon                46.43,5     16.55,0  (9305)  
MF06       256. Roth Deborah                                                                                   93 Dietlikon                 7.20,1      2.57,2  (9306)  
MF05       291. Roth Diego         Stefan Roth                                                                 98 Rothrist                  8.56,9      3.56,6  (9307)  
LAK1w      628. Roth Doris                                                                                     71 Zürich                   56.22,6     23.00,4  (9308)  
LAK4m       27. Roth Heinz                                                                                     38 Birmensdorf              45.53,8     10.50,0 (20085)  
LAK2m      443. Roth John                                                                                      55 Zürich                   42.26,7     11.42,8  (9310)  
LHKm       250. Roth Juerg                                                                                     74 Grenchen                 40.39,9     11.57,7  (9311)  
LAK1m     1011. Roth Marcel                                                                                    73 LI-Triesen               45.12,8     15.24,3  (9312)  
MF05       257. Roth Markus        Roth Tobias                                                                 62 Birmensdorf               8.42,1      3.41,8 (20086)  
KAK2m      178. Roth Martin                                                                                    57 Zürich                   26.09,3     10.47,1  (9313)  
LHKm       554. Roth Michael                                                                                   75 Balterswil               48.13,2     19.31,0  (9314)  
MF05       427. Roth Monica        Roth Annina                                                                 63 Birmensdorf              11.42,2      6.41,9 (20087)  
LAK2m       15. Roth Peter                                                                                     59 Rabius                   32.41,2      1.57,3  (9315)  
KHKw       255. Roth Rebekka                                                                                   80 Zürich                   27.45,6     12.01,0  (9316)  
KHKm       193. Roth Roman                                                                                     80 Zürich                   27.22,1     13.28,7  (9317)  
KAK4w       10. Roth Ruth                                                                                      37 Wettingen                27.15,0      3.59,1  (9318)  
KAK1m      250. Roth Stefan                                                                                    73 Bülach                   26.08,5     12.05,7  (9319)  
SE2        318. Roth Stefan        Tanja Maag                                                                  70 Zürich                   34.01,7      9.39,2  (9320)  
LAK1w      522. Roth Susanne                                                                                   69 Seuzach                  53.30,8     20.08,6  (9321)  
M14         23. Roth Yannick                                                                                   90 Filzbach                 10.07,2      1.21,4  (9322)  
KHKw       206. Roth Yvonne                                                                                    77 Rapperswil               26.47,5     11.02,9  (9323)  
LAK1m      791. Rothbrust Matthias                                                                             70 Dietikon                 43.08,0     13.19,5  (9324)  
LAK3w       10. Röthele Lilo                                                                                   47 Dietikon                 44.57,6      8.52,9  (9325)  
LAK1m      816. Rötheli Manfred                                                                                66 Olten                    43.22,0     13.33,5  (9326)  
LHKm       439. Röthenbacher Felix                                                                             76 Zürich                   44.48,7     16.06,5  (9327)  
LAK3m      260. Röthlin Hans                                                                                   50 Rorbas-Freienstein       46.47,0     15.31,8  (9329)  
LAK2m      613. Rothlin Hansjörg                                                                               56 Dietikon                 44.39,7     13.55,8  (9330)  
ME           2. Röthlin Viktor                                                                                 74 Magglingen/Macolin       28.28,5      0.13,9     (1)  
FAM        181. Röthlisberger Alex Roy                Jasmin                                                   72 Kirchdorf                12.49,9      7.27,6  (9331)  
LHKw       244. Röthlisberger Barb                                                                             78 Marthalen                49.51,1     16.06,7  (9332)  
M16         69. Röthlisberger Chri                                                                             88 Wettswil                 15.26,2      7.16,2  (9333)  
LJm         19. Rothweiler David                                                                               86 Kloten                   35.49,1      4.48,1  (9335)  
LAK2m      604. Rothweiler Heinz                                                                               54 Kloten                   44.32,8     13.48,9  (9336)  
LHKw       101. Rothweiler Maja                                                                                84 Kloten                   44.04,3     10.19,9  (9337)  
LHKw       483. Rotondari Rebecca                                                                              79 Zürich                 1:01.34,1     27.49,7  (9338)  
MF06       290. Rotschi Melanie    Treichler Markus                                                            95 Mönchaltorf               7.42,4      3.19,5  (9339)  
MF06       240. Rotschi Natalie    Zehnder Thomas                                                              95 Mönchaltorf               7.15,3      2.52,4  (9340)  
MF06       208. Rotschi Stefan     Alessia                                                                     67 Mönchaltord               7.00,4      2.37,5  (9341)  
SE1         26. Rotzer Kerstin     Marshall Steven                                                             85 Otelfingen               23.33,6      1.51,3  (9343)  
KHKm        98. Rovelli Fabio                                                                                  77 Maur                     21.10,4      7.17,0  (9344)  
M10        174. Rozza Domenic                                                                                  94 Greifensee                6.21,9      2.00,1  (9345)  
LAK2m      208. Rub Cornel                                                                                     61 Grafstal                 38.35,8      7.51,9  (9346)  
LAK2m      458. Rubalcava Miguel                                                                               62 Zurich                   42.40,7     11.56,8  (9347)  
LAK2m      647. Rubalcava Miguel                                                                               62 Zurich                   45.02,0     14.18,1  (9348)  
MF06       137. Rüber Egli Karin   Lukas Egli                                                                  68 Zürich                    6.28,4      2.05,5  (9349)  
SE2        124. Rubi Regula        Sprecher Matthias                                                           79 Glattbrugg               29.31,7      5.09,2  (9350)  
SE2        203. Rubi Thomas        Grabherr Patrizia                                                           76 Bülach                   31.14,4      6.51,9  (9351)  
M12         14. Rubin Dominik                                                                                  91 Einsiedeln                4.19,9      0.25,9  (9352)  
SE2        134. Rubini Marino      valérie vögeli                                                              78 Oerlikon                 29.42,8      5.20,3  (9353)  
SE2        239. Rubio Francisco    Jolanda                                                                     63 Wallisellen              32.11,9      7.49,4  (9354)  
M10         15. Rubio Ken                                                                                      97 Wallisellen               4.52,2      0.30,4  (9355)  
F12        109. Rubio Vanessa                                                                                  92 Wallisellen               5.55,6      1.47,3  (9356)  
F10         15. Rubitschon Milena  Urs                                                                         94 Unterägeri                5.03,0      0.39,0  (9357)  
MF05       312. Rubli Sabine       Rubli Noel                                                                  62 Zürich                    9.10,2      4.09,9  (9358)  
M16         42. Rubner Sasha                                                                                   88 Schindellegi             10.49,4      2.39,4 (20088)  
LAK2m      341. Ruch Thomas                                                                                    61 Erstfeld                 40.53,3     10.09,4  (9359)  
LHKm       408. Rückert Thomas                                                                                 ?? Dielsdorf                43.55,4     15.13,2  (9360)  
LAK1w      202. Ruckstuhl Meike                                                                                72 Zuerich                  46.21,5     12.59,3  (9361)  
KHKm       125. Ruckstuhl Roland                                                                               75 Gommiswald               23.08,6      9.15,2  (9362)  
LAK1m     1314. Rüd Günther                                                                                    70 DE-Hohentengen           48.18,3     18.29,8  (9363)  
LAK3m      208. Rudd Reginald                                                                                  52 DE-Konstanz              45.14,2     13.59,0  (9364)  
LAK1m      909. Ruder Sandro                                                                                   71 Oberglatt                44.16,0     14.27,5  (9365)  
KAK2w      198. Rüdiger Brigitte                                                                               63 Humlikon                 29.19,8     12.12,4  (9366)  
MF06         5. Rüdisüli Anja      Arnold                                                                      61 Thalwil                   4.44,0      0.21,1  (9369)  
M14         41. Rüdisüli Marco                                                                                 89 Herrliberg               10.44,2      1.58,4  (9368)  
F16          7. Rüdisüli Nadja                                                                                 88 Herrliberg               10.08,5      0.34,1  (9370)  
LAK2m       25. Rüdisüli Pius                                                                                  59 Herrliberg               33.41,4      2.57,5  (9371)  
LAK2m      969. Rüdlinger Hans                                                                                 58 Niederuzwil              49.30,5     18.46,6  (9372)  
LAK1m      127. Rudolf Daniel                                                                                  73 Wettingen                35.26,5      5.38,0  (9374)  
LHKw       278. Rudolf von Rohr Si                                                                             75 St. Gallen               51.13,5     17.29,1  (9375)  
MF05        21. Rudolph Jannick                                                                                97 Zürich                    5.57,6      0.57,3  (9376)  
LAK2m      851. Rudolph Ryan                                                                                   59 Zürich                   47.29,8     16.45,9  (9377)  
LHKm       413. Rüedi Marco                                                                                    78 Stäfa                    43.58,0     15.15,8  (9379)  
LAK1m        8. Rüedi Patrick                                                                                  73 Zürich                   31.01,1      1.12,6  (9380)  
LHKm       186. Rüedlinger Christo                                                                             83 Bülach                   38.51,8     10.09,6  (9381)  
LHKw        66. Rüeger Andrea                                                                                  83 Winterthur               42.36,5      8.52,1  (9383)  
LAK4m       41. Rueger Karl                                                                                    40 Otelfingen               47.51,0     12.47,2  (9384)  
LAK3m       78. Rüeger Ueli                                                                                    46 Hüttikon                 40.22,5      9.07,3  (9385)  
LAK3m       20. Rüeger Urs                                                                                     51 Winterthur               36.04,6      4.49,4  (9386)  
LHKw       292. Rüegg Andrea                                                                                   78 Effretikon               51.40,9     17.56,5  (9387)  
KHKm       241. Rüegg Andreas                                                                                  80 Mönchaltorf              30.41,1     16.47,7  (9388)  
LAK1w      636. Rüegg Annelies                                                                                 66 Schwyz                   56.46,0     23.23,8  (9389)  
KAK1m      165. Rüegg Bolz                                                                                     65 Zug                      23.13,6      9.10,8  (9391)  
LAK2m      888. Rüegg Christian                                                                                61 Zürich                   48.13,2     17.29,3  (9392)  
LAK2m     1204. Rüegg Conradin                                                                                 56 Zürich                   58.28,1     27.44,2 (21319)  
M10         28. Rüegg Damian                                                                                   93 Otelfingen                4.59,4      0.37,6  (9393)  
KAK2w      123. Rüegg Esther                                                                                   57 Erlen                    26.42,6      9.35,2  (9394)  
LAK4m      106. Rüegg Heinrich                                                                                 42 Bauma                    57.07,0     22.03,2  (9395)  
LAK2m      876. Rüegg Heinz                                                                                    60 Zumikon                  47.59,3     17.15,4  (9397)  
LAK2m     1082. Rüegg Heinz                                                                                    63 Bubikon                  52.22,7     21.38,8  (9396)  
M14         83. Rüegg Jan                                                                                      90 Aesch                    12.05,8      3.20,0  (9398)  
F12        140. Rüegg Lea                                                                                      92 Bertschikon               6.35,9      2.27,6  (9399)  
MF06        99. Rüegg Leonhard     Rüegg Walter                                                                95 Zürich                    6.10,6      1.47,7  (9400)  
LAK1m      588. Rüegg Marcel                                                                                   73 Cham                     41.05,4     11.16,9  (9401)  
LHKm       171. Rüegg Marco                                                                                    83 Langnau am Albis         38.18,2      9.36,0  (9403)  
LHKm       406. Rüegg Markus                                                                                   75 Büblikon                 43.51,9     15.09,7  (9404)  
LAK2w      128. Rüegg Marta                                                                                    58 Pfäffikon                47.54,4     12.27,7  (9405)  
KHKm       197. Rüegg Mattias                                                                                  77 Rapperswil               27.27,5     13.34,1  (9406)  
LHKm       357. Rüegg Michael                                                                                  75 Hombrechtikon            42.58,3     14.16,1  (9407)  
F12         59. Rüegg Nadine                                                                                   91 Filzbach                  5.13,2      1.04,9  (9408)  
SE2        149. Rüegg Peter        Angelica                                                                    60 Herrliberg               30.05,4      5.42,9  (9409)  
LHKm       570. Rüegg Philipp                                                                                  79 Uetikon                  48.59,4     20.17,2  (9410)  
LAK4w       11. Rüegg Ruth                                                                                     40 Mönchaltorf              54.42,8     12.38,3  (9411)  
SE2        227. Rüegg Sara         Claude Mathieu                                                              73 Zürich                   31.42,9      7.20,4  (9412)  
M10         46. Rüegg Sven                                                                                     95 Fischenthal               5.13,2      0.51,4  (9415)  
LHKm       638. Rüegg Thomas                                                                                   83 Winterthur               52.00,8     23.18,6  (9416)  
LAK1m      724. Rüegg Thomy                                                                                    73 Küsnacht                 42.27,5     12.39,0  (9417)  
LAK3m      334. Rüegg Walter                                                                                   46 Adliswil                 49.10,9     17.55,7  (9420)  
LAK1w      144. Rüegg-Wyss Claudia                                                                             69 Jona SG                  44.58,4     11.36,2  (9422)  
F14         69. Rüegg Zoe                                                                                      90 Zürich                   14.23,9      4.24,0  (9421)  
LAK2w       16. Ruegge Regula                                                                                  55 Hittnau                  42.00,4      6.33,7  (9423)  
LAK1m      482. Rüegger Christian                                                                              68 Zumikon                  39.57,2     10.08,7  (9424)  
MF05       359. Rüegger Franca     Tschanz Alea                                                                68 Stäfa                     9.54,4      4.54,1  (9425)  
LHKw         6. Rüegger Jacqueline                                                                             79 Burgdorf                 35.08,0      1.23,6  (9426)  
M12        118. Rüegsegger Lukas                                                                               92 Oberhasli                 5.33,3      1.39,3  (9427)  
M14         85. Rüegsegger Tobias                                                                              89 Oberhasli                12.06,8      3.21,0  (9429)  
KAK2m      169. Rüegsegger Urs                                                                                 59 Oberhasli                25.33,5     10.11,3  (9430)  
MF05       361. Rüesch Bea         kylie                                                                       62 Horgen                    9.54,7      4.54,4  (9431)  
KAK1w      190. Rüesch Irene                                                                                   64 Wetzikon ZH              27.39,0     11.29,5  (9432)  
LAK3m      455. Rüetschi Peter                                                                                 52 Schöftland               59.26,7     28.11,5  (9433)  
LAK2m      837. Ruf Carl                                                                                       63 Winterthur               47.21,6     16.37,7  (9434)  
LAK1w      590. Ruf Michèle                                                                                    67 Zürich                   55.32,8     22.10,6  (9435)  
LHKw       142. Ruf Tanja                                                                                      80 Glattfelden              45.35,9     11.51,5  (9436)  
LHKm       124. Rüfenacht Andreas                                                                              83 Rüti                     36.47,7      8.05,5  (9437)  
LAK3m      443. Rüfenacht Beat                                                                                 52 Weiningen ZH             56.24,5     25.09,3  (9438)  
KAK2w      217. Rufener Esther                                                                                 58 Pfyn                     30.10,6     13.03,2  (9440)  
LAK2w      367. Rufer Brigitt                                                                                  59 Elgg                     58.44,3     23.17,6  (9441)  
LAK2m      363. Rufer Rolf                                                                                     55 Fällanden                41.10,8     10.26,9  (9442)  
LAK1m     1443. Rufer Urs                                                                                      68 Zürich                   50.30,3     20.41,8  (9443)  
LAK1m     1073. Ruff Stefan                                                                                    68 Zürich                   45.48,1     15.59,6  (9445)  
LAK1m      969. Ruffiner Olivier                                                                               71 Susten                   44.54,6     15.06,1  (9446)  
KAK1w      275. Rufibach Kistler M                                                                             70 Zürich                   29.40,8     13.31,3  (9447)  
LAK1m      317. Ruggli Marco                                                                                   65 Olten                    38.05,2      8.16,7  (9448)  
LAK1w      254. Ruinatscha Kessler                                                                             71 Birmensdorf              47.32,3     14.10,1  (9449)  
LAK1m     1657. Rump Marcus                                                                                    71 DE-Freiburg              56.47,0     26.58,5  (9450)  
MF05       328. Rünzler Bea        Rünzler Stefanie                                                            68 Cham                      9.23,3      4.23,0  (9451)  
LAK2m     1206. Ruoss Markus                                                                                   55 Pfäffikon SZ             58.36,5     27.52,6  (9453)  
LHKm       108. Ruoss Sven                                                                                     82 Dietlikon                36.29,5      7.47,3  (9454)  
LAK2w      342. Rupf Bee Barbara                                                                               63 Kilchberg                56.58,1     21.31,4  (9455)  
KHKm        43. Rupli Daniel                                                                                   78 Fahrweid                 18.19,4      4.26,0  (9456)  
KAK1m      213. Rupp Andreas                                                                                   71 Au                       24.47,8     10.45,0  (9457)  
LAK1m      883. Rupp Marcel                                                                                    73 Lenzburg                 43.58,7     14.10,2  (9459)  
LAK3m      242. Rupp Rudolf                                                                                    53 Niederglatt ZH           46.05,2     14.50,0  (9460)  
LAK2m      669. Rupper Patrick                                                                                 60 Zürich                   45.19,5     14.35,6  (9461)  
LHKm       175. Rupper Sandro                                                                                  83 Forch                    38.31,9      9.49,7  (9462)  
LAK3m      117. Rupper Stephan                                                                                 52 Forch                    42.31,8     11.16,6  (9463)  
KHKm        88. Ruprecht Toni                                                                                  84 Nassen                   20.40,4      6.47,0  (9465)  
MF05       270. Russenberger Chris Stephanie                                                                   68 Wädenswil                 8.49,7      3.49,4  (9466)  
MF06       135. Russenberger Chris Mirjam                                                                      68 Wädenswil                 6.28,1      2.05,2  (9467)  
LAK2w      212. Russi Annalise                                                                                 56 Altdorf UR               51.19,3     15.52,6  (9468)  
KAK1w      276. Russi Daniela                                                                                  71 Andermatt                29.42,5     13.33,0  (9469)  
KAK3m       63. Russi Erich                                                                                    47 Winterberg               22.15,6      6.48,3  (9470)  
KAK1w      277. Russi Vreny                                                                                    70 Andermatt                29.43,4     13.33,9  (9471)  
LAK1m     1440. Russo Graziano                                                                                 64 Brittnau                 50.25,7     20.37,2  (9472)  
M12        132. Russo Joy Sven                                                                                 91 Brittnau                  5.49,0      1.55,0  (9473)  
LAK1m     1102. Russo Rino                                                                                     64 Urdorf                   46.00,2     16.11,7  (9474)  
LHKm       362. Rüst Rafael                                                                                    82 Wil SG                   43.01,1     14.18,9  (9475)  
LAK2m     1031. Rusterholz Bruno                                                                               55 Thalwil                  50.51,2     20.07,3  (9476)  
MF06        61. Rusterholz Claudia Rusterholz Vreni                                                            95 Samstagern                5.45,5      1.22,6  (9477)  
LAK2w      174. Rusterholz Margrit                                                                             57 Wädenswil                49.45,1     14.18,4  (9478)  
LAK1m      148. Rusterholz Martin                                                                              70 Uster                    35.46,8      5.58,3  (9479)  
LAK3m      113. Ruta Jaroslav                                                                                  46 Berikon                  42.13,8     10.58,6  (9480)  
KHKm        20. Rutchmann Ueli                                                                                 83 Kleindietwil             16.32,9      2.39,5  (9481)  
KAK3m       25. Rutishauser Heinz                                                                              48 Uster                    18.53,0      3.25,7  (9483)  
KHKw       102. Rutishauser Nadja                                                                              74 Zürich                   24.17,6      8.33,0  (9484)  
M10        140. Rutishauser Nicola                                                                             93 Rafz                      5.56,7      1.34,9  (9485)  
LAK2m      505. Rutishauser Peter                                                                              61 Rafz                     43.21,4     12.37,5  (9486)  
M12         67. Rutishauser Tino                                                                               91 Rafz                      5.03,7      1.09,7  (9487)  
KHKw        78. Rütsche Erin                                                                                   78 Oberwil-Lieli            23.32,9      7.48,3  (9488)  
LHKw       415. Rütsche Jacqueline                                                                             83 Lostorf                  56.06,3     22.21,9  (9489)  
LAK2w      244. Rutschmann Annemar                                                                             61 CH                       52.30,9     17.04,2  (9490)  
LHKm       420. Rutschmann Markus                                                                              79 Rafz                     44.11,2     15.29,0  (9494)  
KAK1m      114. Rutschmann Peter                                                                               67 Bülach                   21.45,0      7.42,2  (9491)  
KAK1w      110. Rutschmann Sandra                                                                              73 Bülach                   25.39,5      9.30,0  (9492)  
KAK2m      148. Rütti Felix                                                                                    62 Zürich                   24.37,9      9.15,7  (9495)  
KAK1w      311. Rütti Karin                                                                                    73 Dielsdorf                32.02,9     15.53,4  (9496)  
LHKm       388. Rüttimann Erhard                                                                               76 Benzenschwil             43.25,4     14.43,2  (9498)  
SE2        262. Rüttimann Irene    Steiger Jürg                                                                76 Winterthur               32.47,3      8.24,8  (9499)  
LHKm       416. Rutz Adrian                                                                                    74 Winterthur               44.06,0     15.23,8  (9342)  
MF05       158. Rutz Riccarda      Daniela                                                                     98 Kilchberg ZH              7.46,9      2.46,6  (9500)  
LAK1m      437. Rutzer Daniel                                                                                  67 Zürich                   39.28,6      9.40,1  (9501)  
F12        116. Rutzer Daniela                                                                                 92 Flums                     6.07,5      1.59,2  (9502)  
M10         64. Rutzer Stefan                                                                                  93 Flums                     5.22,6      1.00,8  (9503)  
LHKm       189. Rux Alexander                                                                                  78 Glattbrugg               38.53,2     10.11,0  (9504)  
LAK2m      926. Ryan Philip                                                                                    56 Zürich                   48.47,4     18.03,5  (9506)  
LJm         34. Ryan Stuart                                                                                    86 Zürich                   39.13,7      8.12,7  (9507)  
KHKw       337. Rybi Vera                                                                                      80 Pfäffikon ZH             30.44,0     14.59,4  (9508)  
MF06       204. Ryf Noemi          Ryf Tony                                                                    96 Weiningen ZH              6.57,8      2.34,9  (9509)  
KAK2m       79. Ryf Ruedi                                                                                      54 Pfäffikon SZ             21.49,3      6.27,1  (9510)  
M10         39. Ryf Yannik                                                                                     93 Weiningen ZH              5.07,3      0.45,5  (9511)  
M12         80. Ryffel Lukas                                                                                   92 Uster                     5.08,8      1.14,8  (9512)  
M10         22. Ryffel Moritz                                                                                  94 Uster                     4.55,3      0.33,5  (9513)  
FAM         10. Ryffel Urs         Karin              Andri              Robin                                 50 Uster                     6.06,4      0.44,1  (9514)  
LAK1w      541. Rykart Madeleine                                                                               65 Buchs                    54.00,3     20.38,1  (9515)  
KAK2w      182. Rykart Regula                                                                                  63 Bäretswil                28.51,8     11.44,4  (9516)  
LAK1m      676. Ryser Andy                                                                                     65 Lufingen                 41.55,3     12.06,8  (9517)  
KJm         17. Ryser Dominic                                                                                  85 Hombrechtikon            16.13,4      2.12,6  (9518)  
LAK1w      367. Ryser Fabiola                                                                                  67 Hasle-Rüegsau            49.41,0     16.18,8  (9519)  
SE1        132. Ryser Michael      Wyss Annika                                                                 83 Hombrechtikon            27.51,5      6.09,2  (9520)  
M10        120. Ryser Nicola                                                                                   93 Hombrechtikon             5.49,9      1.28,1  (9521)  
LAK1m     1107. Ryser Remo                                                                                     72 Zürich                   46.02,5     16.14,0  (9522)  
LHKm       450. Rysler Christian                                                                               75 Uster                    45.02,5     16.20,3  (9523)  
LAK4m       70. Ryter Ermst                                                                                    43 Zürich                   50.04,9     15.01,1  (9524)  
LAK3w       42. Ryter Helen                                                                                    45 Zürich                   50.29,3     14.24,6  (9525)  
LAK1w      414. Rytz Barbara                                                                                   65 Zürich                   50.43,2     17.21,0  (9526)  
KHKw       342. Rytz Isabelle                                                                                  77 Samstagern               30.58,1     15.13,5  (9527)  
LAK3m      399. Rytz Peter                                                                                     48 Zürich                   52.19,4     21.04,2  (9528)  
LAK1m      856. Rytz Silvan                                                                                    72 Zürich                   43.40,8     13.52,3  (9529)  

Total 605



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.