Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK2m     1121. Ibernini Andy                                                                                  54 Ennetbaden               53.43,8     22.59,9  (5397)  
LHKm       664. Idrissi Dany                                                                                   75 Zürich                   54.50,0     26.07,8  (5398)  
LAK1m      528. Ifanger Thomas                                                                                 70 Horgen                   40.29,7     10.41,2  (5399)  
KJm         98. Iglesias Leovino                                                                               85 Zürich                   32.07,7     18.06,9  (5400)  
LHKm       642. Iglesias Pablo                                                                                 74 Feldmeilen               52.33,2     23.51,0  (5401)  
LAK1w      130. Ihle Sandra                                                                                    71 Regensdorf               44.28,1     11.05,9  (5402)  
MF06       330. Ijsseling Claudia  Sven                                                                        63 Fehraltorf                7.56,4      3.33,5  (5403)  
LAK2w      247. Ilderim Elice                                                                                  62 Bülach                   52.37,0     17.10,3  (5404)  
KAK3m       65. Illa Juan                                                                                      51 Stallikon                22.16,4      6.49,1  (5405)  
KAK3w       10. Illa Margrit                                                                                   53 Stallikon                22.16,4      5.12,3  (5406)  
M12        105. Illi Sven                                                                                      91 Fällanden                 5.25,8      1.31,8  (5407)  
LAK1m      281. Imbach Matias                                                                                  72 Pfaffhausen              37.36,2      7.47,7  (5409)  
KAK1m      235. Imboden Oliver                                                                                 69 Pfäffikon SZ             25.26,2     11.23,4  (5410)  
KAK2m       72. Imfeld Andreas                                                                                 61 Hochdorf                 21.26,0      6.03,8  (5411)  
F14         25. Imfeld Gerda                                                                                   89 Lungern                  11.04,6      1.04,7  (5412)  
F12         41. Imfeld Myriam                                                                                  92 Lungern                   5.01,2      0.52,9  (5413)  
F12         40. Imhof Melanie                                                                                  91 Schattdorf                5.01,0      0.52,7  (5418)  
LAK3m      292. Imhof Peter                                                                                    44 Wetzikon                 47.36,2     16.21,0  (5419)  
SE1        151. Imhof Simone       gojkovic Sascha                                                             83 Oberrieden               29.06,9      7.24,6  (5420)  
LAK2m      430. Imhof Theo                                                                                     59 Oberehrendingen          42.17,1     11.33,2  (5421)  
LAK1m      515. Imholz Kurt                                                                                    65 Dietlikon                40.19,3     10.30,8  (5422)  
SE2         52. Imlig Urs          Villanyi Evelyn                                                             60 Niederglatt ZH           28.09,9      3.47,4  (5423)  
KAK3w       25. Imthurn Andrea                                                                                 53 Winterthur               24.14,7      7.10,6  (5424)  
LAK3w      100. Imthurn Monika                                                                                 51 Zürich                   57.48,7     21.44,0  (5425)  
LAK1m     1615. Inauen Arno                                                                                    68 Wangen                   55.02,6     25.14,1  (5426)  
F10         41. Inauen Chantal     Inauen R.                                                                   94 Oetwil a.S.               5.30,6      1.06,6  (5427)  
F12         17. Inauen Nicole                                                                                  91 Oetwil a.S.               4.42,7      0.34,4  (5428)  
LAK1m      159. Inauen Stephan                                                                                 66 Pfäffikon SZ             35.55,1      6.06,6  (5429)  
MF06        27. Inderbitzin Fridel Carla                                                                       57 Steinen                   5.18,5      0.55,6  (5431)  
F12          8. Inderbitzin Iris                                                                               91 Steinen                   4.31,2      0.22,9  (5432)  
LAK1w      156. Inderbitzin Jacque                                                                             69 Wollerau                 45.16,0     11.53,8  (5433)  
LAK1m     1627. Inderbitzin-Koch                                                                               65 Hochdorf                 55.28,5     25.40,0  (5437)  
LHKw       158. Inderbitzin Marlèn                                                                             76 Zürich                   46.34,0     12.49,6  (5434)  
MF06        53. Inderbitzin Matthi Inderbitzin Beat                                                            95 Zürich                    5.40,8      1.17,9  (5435)  
SE1         25. Inderbitzin Pia    Langthold Michael                                                           84 Thayngen                 23.20,5      1.38,2  (5436)  
MF05        45. Inderbitzin Roman  Grunwald Reinhard                                                           97 Zürich                    6.24,9      1.24,6  (6931)  
LAK1m      714. Indermaur Markus                                                                               64 Jona                     42.23,9     12.35,4  (5438)  
LAK1m      790. Indermühle Christi                                                                             68 Brittnau                 43.07,8     13.19,3  (5439)  
LAK2m     1063. Indermühle Urs                                                                                 59 Riken                    51.46,6     21.02,7  (5440)  
LAK2m       61. Ineichen Robert                                                                                54 Turbenthal               35.15,4      4.31,5  (5442)  
M14         45. Inglin Cornel                                                                                  89 Einsiedeln               10.50,2      2.04,4  (5444)  
M14          2. Inglin Erwin                                                                                   89 Sattel                    8.50,4      0.04,6  (5445)  
MF06       247. Ingold Marcel      Anja                                                                        55 Bettlach                  7.18,2      2.55,3  (5446)  
MF06       128. Inhelder Jürg      Kevin                                                                       55 Zürich                    6.26,4      2.03,5  (5447)  
LJm         78. Inniger Samuel                                                                                 86 Schaffhausen             48.34,3     17.33,3  (5449)  
LAK1m     1531. Insolia Gianni                                                                                 67 Duebendorf               52.21,8     22.33,3  (5450)  
LAK1w      481. Irniger Barbara                                                                                71 Luzern                   52.23,5     19.01,3  (5451)  
M10         54. Irniger Nnandi                                                                                 93 Hirzel                    5.17,1      0.55,3  (5452)  
LAK1w      722. Irniger Susanne                                                                                69 Winterthur             1:00.46,6     27.24,4  (5453)  
LAK2w      127. Isarin Irene                                                                                   62 Cham                     47.48,8     12.22,1  (5454)  
KAK2m       43. Iseli Bruno                                                                                    63 Lachen                   19.59,2      4.37,0  (5455)  
LHKw        64. Iseli Esther                                                                                   81 Oerlingen                42.33,7      8.49,3  (5456)  
KAK2m      171. Iseli Fritz                                                                                    58 Urdorf                   25.44,6     10.22,4  (5457)  
SE2        165. Iseli Roland       Sara Kunz                                                                   76 Horgen                   30.26,8      6.04,3  (5458)  
LHKw       259. Iseli Sandra                                                                                   74 Urtenen                  50.32,6     16.48,2  (5459)  
M10         82. Iselin David                                                                                   93 Jonen                     5.33,2      1.11,4  (5460)  
KAK2w       87. Iselin Maya                                                                                    56 Uster                    25.09,0      8.01,6  (5462)  
KAK3m      133. Iselin Rolf                                                                                    51 Suhr                     26.52,7     11.25,4  (5463)  
LAK2m      968. Isenmann Louis                                                                                 56 Rudolfstetten            49.30,2     18.46,3  (5465)  
LAK2m     1040. Isenmann Roland                                                                                59 Berikon                  51.01,8     20.17,9  (5466)  
SE2        182. Isenrich Deborah   Thomas Löffel                                                               77 Meilen                   30.47,2      6.24,7  (5467)  
SE2        190. Isenrich Denise    Isnerich Willy                                                              78 Pfäffikon                30.58,0      6.35,5  (5468)  
LAK1w      510. Isenring Irène                                                                                 65 Zürich                   53.08,9     19.46,7  (5469)  
LAK1m      252. Isenring Marc                                                                                  64 Zürich                   37.11,6      7.23,1  (5470)  
SE2         30. Isenschmid Daniel  Zuber Fränzi                                                                66 Urdorf                   27.11,9      2.49,4  (5471)  
MF05       384. Isler Anno         Brigitte                                                                    99 Zürich                   10.19,0      5.18,7  (5472)  
KAK2w       26. Isler Brigitte                                                                                 58 Zürich                   21.13,7      4.06,3  (5473)  
LAK2m      934. Isler Bruno                                                                                    59 Urdorf                   48.51,9     18.08,0  (5474)  
MF06       113. Isler Heidi        yves Isler                                                                  60 Embrach                   6.18,6      1.55,7  (5476)  
M10         56. Isler Mark                                                                                     94 Zürich                    5.17,6      0.55,8  (5477)  
LAK1w      635. Isler Monika                                                                                   71 Tann                     56.44,3     23.22,1  (5478)  
LAK2w       31. Isler Susanne                                                                                  56 Zürich                   43.32,1      8.05,4  (5479)  
LAK2m       14. Isler Walter                                                                                   56 Winterthur               32.39,0      1.55,1  (5480)  
LAK1w      133. Issroff  Lisa                                                                                  66 Zürich                   44.37,9     11.15,7  (5482)  
MF05        24. Issroff Benjamin   David                                                                       98 Zürich                    6.03,2      1.02,9  (5483)  
M12         49. Issroff Danny                                                                                  92 Zürich                    4.54,9      1.00,9  (5484)  
LAK1m     1185. Issroff David                                                                                  66 Zürich                   46.51,9     17.03,4  (5485)  
MF06        63. Issroff Jemma      Lisa                                                                        95 Zürich                    5.47,4      1.24,5  (5486)  
MF05       159. Iten Esther        Noemi Iten                                                                  58 Küsnacht                  7.47,6      2.47,3  (5488)  
LAK3m      163. Iten Kurt                                                                                      51 Zürich                   43.47,0     12.31,8  (5489)  
KAK1m      267. Iten Marcel                                                                                    64 Brugg AG                 26.38,2     12.35,4  (5490)  
SE2        112. Iten Michi         Lienert susanne                                                             81 Einsiedeln               29.16,6      4.54,1  (5492)  
LHKw       108. Iten Sandra                                                                                    75 Chur                     44.13,6     10.29,2  (5496)  
LAK1w      627. Iten Verena                                                                                    68 Winterthur               56.21,1     22.58,9  (5497)  
LAK1w      259. Ito Christine                                                                                  73 Zürich                   47.37,8     14.15,6  (5499)  
LAK1m      811. Ivanovic Alexander                                                                             71 Zürich                   43.19,5     13.31,0 (21122)  
KHKm        41. Ivantchenko A.                                                                                 ?? Zürich                   18.03,8      4.10,4  (5503)  
LHKw       349. Ivic Irene                                                                                     80 Zürich                   53.46,1     20.01,7  (5504)  
LAK1w      648. Izard Nuria                                                                                    65 Aarau                    57.07,7     23.45,5  (5505)  

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.