Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF05       274. Gaberthuel-Haberm  Elias Gaberthuel                                                            68 Zürich                    8.52,0      3.51,7  (3543)  
LHKw       211. Gabriel Karin                                                                                  82 Dübendorf                48.36,4     14.52,0  (3544)  
FAM        112. Gabriel Marcel     Elena Gabriel      Jorin Gabriel                                            96 Wettswil                  8.51,8      3.29,5  (3545)  
KAK1w      229. Gabrisch Claudia                                                                               70 Zürich                   28.37,3     12.27,8  (3547)  
LAK1m     1326. Gabrisch Markus                                                                                66 Zürich                   48.28,7     18.40,2  (3548)  
KAK1m      107. Gade Sören                                                                                     70 Glattgrugg               21.28,7      7.25,9  (3549)  
SE1         49. Gadient Agnes      Dorn Michael                                                                77 Herrliberg               24.44,9      3.02,6  (3550)  
LHKm       198. Gadient Daniel                                                                                 80 Nänikon                  39.07,3     10.25,1  (3551)  
LAK2m     1159. Gadient Hans                                                                                   57 Dübendorf                55.32,7     24.48,8  (3552)  
KAK3m       13. Gafner Heinz                                                                                   51 Zürich                   17.24,7      1.57,4  (3554)  
KHKw       157. Gafner Sabrina                                                                                 76 Zürich                   25.40,8      9.56,2  (3555)  
F10        122. Gägauf Aline                                                                                   93 Wädenswil                 6.21,6      1.57,6  (3556)  
LAK2m      827. Gägauf Raphael                                                                                 63 Zürich                   47.10,0     16.26,1  (3557)  
LAK2w      259. Gägauf Renata                                                                                  63 Zürich                   53.14,0     17.47,3  (3558)  
F10         86. Gägauf Simone                                                                                  93 Wädenswil                 6.04,1      1.40,1  (3559)  
F12        102. Gähwiler Jasmin                                                                                92 Hausen a.A.               5.47,2      1.38,9  (3560)  
LHKm       102. Gähwiler Samuel                                                                                74 Zürich                   36.15,2      7.33,0  (3561)  
M10         89. Gähwiler Thierry                                                                               94 Hausen a.A.               5.37,2      1.15,4  (3562)  
LHKm        82. Gaines Andrew                                                                                  76 Winterthur               35.38,5      6.56,3  (3563)  
KAK3w        1. Gajic Stefica                                                                                  48 Eggenwil                 17.04,1       -----  (3564)  
KAK4m        2. Gajic Vukasin                                                                                  42 Eggenwil                 16.53,3      0.03,5  (3565)  
LAK3m       14. Galati Franceseo                                                                               44 Zürich                   35.54,4      4.39,2  (3566)  
LAK2m      338. Galeazzi Giangi                                                                                63 Mettmenstetten           40.52,2     10.08,3  (3567)  
FAM        154. Galeazzi Janine                                                                                64 Mettmenstetten           10.16,2      4.53,9  (3568)  
F12         61. Gall Corina                                                                                    92 Berikon                   5.18,2      1.09,9  (3569)  
M10        161. Gallati Carlo                                                                                  93 Adliswil                  6.09,2      1.47,4  (3571)  
KAK2w       28. Gallati Silvia                                                                                 62 Adliswil                 21.26,9      4.19,5  (3570)  
KHKm        47. Galli Stefano                                                                                  77 Stabio                   18.28,1      4.34,7  (3573)  
LAK1m     1348. Gallier Frédéric                                                                               67 LI-Vaduz                 48.43,7     18.55,2  (3574)  
MF05       201. Galliker Aisling   Bartholdi Max                                                               97 Oberglatt                 8.13,1      3.12,8  (3575)  
MF05       340. Galliker Alban     Galliker Peter                                                              98 Oberglatt ZH              9.30,9      4.30,6  (3576)  
LAK2m      573. Galliker Philipp                                                                               58 Zürich                   44.15,7     13.31,8  (3577)  
KAK3w       22. Gallinelli Doris                                                                               50 Unterägeri               24.07,1      7.03,0  (3578)  
KAK3m      112. Gallinucci Alberto                                                                             47 Zürich                   25.26,5      9.59,2  (3579)  
LJm         95. Gallusser Tim                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       56.52,5     25.51,5  (3580)  
SE2        106. Gambaro Beat       Iréne                                                                       44 Zürich                   29.09,5      4.47,0  (3581)  
LAK1w      306. Gambini Simona                                                                                 67 Zürich                   48.30,0     15.07,8  (3582)  
LAK1w      657. Gamma Nadia                                                                                    73 Zürich                   57.21,8     23.59,6  (3583)  
LAK1w       25. Gammeter Monika                                                                                67 Bachenbülach             39.44,9      6.22,7  (3584)  
LAK1w      741. Gämperle Tamara                                                                                73 Rorschacherberg        1:03.48,1     30.25,9  (3585)  
LAK1w       41. Gämperli Jeannine                                                                              64 Jona                     41.22,5      8.00,3  (3586)  
LAK1m      184. Gander Urs                                                                                     68 Horgen                   36.17,0      6.28,5  (3587)  
MF06       248. Gantenbein Dominiq Valentin                                                                    78 Buchs                     7.18,3      2.55,4  (3588)  
LJm         83. Gantenbein Jonas                                                                               86 LI-Mauren                51.20,7     20.19,7  (3589)  
LAK3m      306. Gantenbein Josef                                                                               48 Spiegel b. Bern          48.14,7     16.59,5  (3590)  
LHKm         4. Gantenbein Julien                                                                              81 Commugny                 29.28,5      0.46,3  (3591)  
LAK2m     1050. Gantenbein Peter                                                                               58 LI-Mauren                51.22,4     20.38,5  (3592)  
M16          8. Gantenbein Philipp                                                                             88 Heiden                    8.51,6      0.41,6  (3593)  
LAK2w      201. Gantenbein Sigrist                                                                             59 Thalwil                  50.56,1     15.29,4  (3594)  
LAK3m      140. Gantenbein Stefan                                                                              50 Heiden                   43.03,9     11.48,7  (3595)  
KAK4w       15. Ganter Maria                                                                                   38 DE-Waldkirch             28.29,4      5.13,5  (3598)  
KAK3m      169. Gantner Niklaus                                                                                51 Hütten                   31.19,7     15.52,4  (3599)  
LAK1w      393. Ganz Bettina                                                                                   65 Hedingen                 50.17,3     16.55,1  (3600)  
LAK1m     1028. Ganz Oskar                                                                                     65 Zürich                   45.17,7     15.29,2  (3601)  
LAK1m     1229. Gappisch Matthias                                                                              69 Zürich                   47.17,0     17.28,5  (3602)  
KAK1w      169. Garcia Bea                                                                                     65 Oberweningen             27.07,9     10.58,4  (3604)  
KJm         84. Garcia Fabian                                                                                  85 Oberweningen             24.38,1     10.37,3  (3605)  
MF06       365. Garcia Rafaela     Tosca Rüttimann                                                             61 Zürich                    8.40,4      4.17,5  (3606)  
KJw         84. Garcia Sarah                                                                                   86 Oberweningen             30.43,7     15.06,0  (3607)  
LAK1w      707. Gardner Barbara                                                                                68 Uster                    59.36,5     26.14,3  (3608)  
KAK1m      286. Garelli Andrea                                                                                 69 Wettswil                 27.04,8     13.02,0  (3610)  
LAK1m      592. Gartmann Leo                                                                                   65 Thalwil                  41.07,0     11.18,5  (3612)  
FAM          7. Gartmann Thomas    Nicole             Ivo                                                      94 Chur                      5.55,2      0.32,9  (3613)  
LAK1m     1305. Gartmann Thomas                                                                                72 Zürich                   48.10,1     18.21,6 (20028)  
LAK1m     1392. Gärtner Silvio                                                                                 70 Hergiswil                49.28,3     19.39,8  (3614)  
LAK4m       42. Garzotto Ernst                                                                                 37 Zürich                   47.55,8     12.52,0  (3616)  
LAK1m      825. Gasche Iwan                                                                                    70 Etziken                  43.25,3     13.36,8  (3617)  
LAK1m      722. Gasche Ronald                                                                                  72 Heinrichswil             42.26,2     12.37,7  (3618)  
KAK4m       47. Gass Giacomo                                                                                   39 Zürich                   28.37,2     11.47,4  (3619)  
MF06       137. Gasser Anna        Gesterle Madeleine                                                          95 Zürich                    6.28,4      2.05,5  (3621)  
MF05        85. Gasser Bulleri Kat Bulleri Dario                                                               64 Thalwil                   6.57,7      1.57,4  (3622)  
KHKm       162. Gasser Christian                                                                               76 Zürich                   25.21,3     11.27,9  (3623)  
LAK2m      649. Gasser Franz                                                                                   56 Zürich                   45.02,2     14.18,3  (3624)  
KAK2m       93. Gasser Heinz                                                                                   58 Fehraltorf               22.17,1      6.54,9  (3625)  
LAK1w      218. Gasser Irène                                                                                   64 Lungern                  46.43,2     13.21,0  (3626)  
MF05       360. Gasser Joelle      Isabelle                                                                    97 Geroldswil                9.54,5      4.54,2  (3627)  
SE1        104. Gasser Josiane     Schnyder Andy                                                               83 Naters                   26.28,4      4.46,1  (3628)  
KAK2w       45. Gasser-Kolimko Ver                                                                             55 Binningen                22.50,1      5.42,7  (3635)  
F12        100. Gasser Lea                                                                                     92 Zürich                    5.46,4      1.38,1  (3629)  
LHKm       486. Gasser Manuel                                                                                  78 Adliswil                 46.13,8     17.31,6  (3630)  
LAK1m      131. Gasser Matthias                                                                                68 Zürich                   35.28,1      5.39,6  (3631)  
LAK1m      878. Gasser Michael                                                                                 68 Zürich                   43.56,1     14.07,6  (3632)  
KAK1m      169. Gasser Ralph                                                                                   65 Wittinsburg              23.28,3      9.25,5  (3633)  
KAK2m       18. Gasser Toni                                                                                    62 Lungern                  17.32,1      2.09,9  (3634)  
LAK2m      281. Gassler Michael                                                                                63 Binz                     39.51,5      9.07,6  (3636)  
LAK2m      641. Gassmann Beat                                                                                  59 Affoltern am Albis       44.56,7     14.12,8  (3637)  
LAK2w      126. Gassmann Brigitte                                                                              62 Wädenswil                47.47,8     12.21,1  (3638)  
KAK2m      100. Gassmann Bruno                                                                                 57 Kloten                   22.29,9      7.07,7  (3639)  
KAK2w       72. Gassmann-Cappellin                                                                             62 Kloten                   24.27,9      7.20,5  (3647)  
LAK3m      182. Gassmann Erich                                                                                 50 Langnau                  44.10,8     12.55,6  (3640)  
LHKm       366. Gassmann Jan                                                                                   83 Langnau                  43.04,6     14.22,4  (3641)  
LAK1m        6. Gassmann Michael                                                                               66 Horgen                   30.43,6      0.55,1  (3642)  
M14          5. Gassmann Romario                                                                               90 Affoltern am Albis        9.06,2      0.20,4  (3643)  
LHKw         8. Gassmann Tanja                                                                                 74 Sempach                  35.58,1      2.13,7  (3645)  
LAK1w       34. Gassmann Ursula                                                                                69 Wetzikon ZH              40.39,2      7.17,0  (3646)  
LAK1m     1237. Gassner Philipp                                                                                67 LI-Vaduz                 47.21,2     17.32,7  (3648)  
LAK1w      329. Gassner-Wanger Cla                                                                             69 LI-Triesenberg           48.56,5     15.34,3  (3649)  
LHKm       621. Gaugler Markus                                                                                 82 Bassersdorf              51.16,4     22.34,2  (3652)  
KAK4w        3. Gauls Beate                                                                                    43 Thalwil                  24.17,9      1.02,0  (3653)  
KAK3m       32. Gauls Manfred                                                                                  44 Thalwil                  19.47,7      4.20,4  (3654)  
MF05       310. Gäumann Beat       Dominic Gäumann                                                             67 Schindellegi              9.08,3      4.08,0  (3655)  
KAK1w        3. Gäumann Coni                                                                                   70 Mettmenstetten           17.51,8      1.42,3  (3656)  
LHKm       239. Gaus Daniel                                                                                    78 Glattbrugg               40.25,0     11.42,8  (3657)  
MF06         6. Gautschi Andrin    Martin                                                                      95 Hittnau                   4.45,6      0.22,7  (3658)  
M12         33. Gautschi Benjamin                                                                              92 Hittnau                   4.48,9      0.54,9  (3659)  
MF05        49. Gautschi Fiona     Martin                                                                      97 Hittnau                   6.27,3      1.27,0  (3660)  
LAK1m     1521. Gautschi Iwan                                                                                  68 Pfeffikon LU             52.07,4     22.18,9  (3661)  
FE          15. Gautschi Maja                                                                                  64 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         26.05,8      3.09,1    (61)  
LAK2m       17. Gautschi Martin                                                                                61 Hittnau                  32.52,1      2.08,2  (3662)  
LAK3w       60. Gay-Balmaz Claudin                                                                             49 Zürich                   52.06,2     16.01,5  (3664)  
LAK2m      704. Gazzetta Moreno                                                                                62 Regensdorf               45.42,2     14.58,3  (3665)  
LAK1m      386. Gebauer Martin                                                                                 67 Zuerich                  38.54,4      9.05,9  (3667)  
KAK2w      199. Gebert Carla                                                                                   61 Au                       29.20,1     12.12,7  (3668)  
LAK1w      353. Gedeon Erika                                                                                   67 Zürich                   49.22,1     15.59,9  (3669)  
LAK3w       30. Geel Clara                                                                                     47 Horgen                   48.15,1     12.10,4  (3670)  
LAK1m      579. Geering Philipp                                                                                70 Zürich                   40.59,5     11.11,0  (3671)  
M10        238. Geertsen Jan                                                                                   94 Wallisellen              10.30,4      6.08,6  (3672)  
M12        148. Geertsen Lars                                                                                  91 Wallisellen               6.05,9      2.11,9  (3673)  
MF05       308. Geertsen Margrit   Leon                                                                        63 Wallisellen               9.07,1      4.06,8  (3674)  
LAK2w      315. Gehr Cecile                                                                                    55 Zürich                   55.25,1     19.58,4  (3675)  
LAK2m     1153. Gehr Hanspeter                                                                                 61 Zürich                   55.24,7     24.40,8  (3676)  
M10        114. Gehri Daniel                                                                                   93 Wädenswil                 5.48,3      1.26,5  (3677)  
LHKm       144. Gehri Philip                                                                                   76 Baden                    37.18,9      8.36,7  (3679)  
LHKw       173. Gehri Sarah                                                                                    77 Aarberg                  47.07,9     13.23,5  (3680)  
F14         47. Gehri Simone                                                                                   90 Wädenswil                12.23,8      2.23,9  (3681)  
LAK1m      391. Gehrig Daniel                                                                                  66 Dussnang                 38.56,5      9.08,0  (3682)  
LHKw       223. Gehrig Karin                                                                                   80 Balsthal                 49.06,9     15.22,5  (3684)  
LAK2w      347. Gehrig Luzia                                                                                   54 Kleinandelfingen         57.23,6     21.56,9  (3685)  
KHKm       158. Gehrig Orlando                                                                                 75 Zürich                   25.12,8     11.19,4  (3686)  
LAK2m      347. Gehrig Peter                                                                                   63 Herrliberg               40.58,9     10.15,0  (3687)  
LAK1m       40. Gehrig Roman                                                                                   69 Zürich                   32.36,6      2.48,1  (3689)  
SE1         71. Gehrig Roman       Gledstone Stephani                                                          69 Zürich                   25.23,7      3.41,4  (3690)  
LAK3w       58. Gehrig Ruth                                                                                    53 Hinwil                   51.58,1     15.53,4  (3691)  
LHKw       304. Gehrig Simone                                                                                  82 Uster                    51.58,5     18.14,1  (3692)  
LAK3m       67. Gehrig Urs                                                                                     50 Kleinandelfingen         39.59,5      8.44,3  (3693)  
M14         72. Gehring Daniel                                                                                 90 Schaffhausen             11.40,2      2.54,4  (3695)  
SE2        170. Gehring Markus     Romi Rottmeier                                                              75 Zürich                   30.31,6      6.09,1  (3696)  
KAK2m       64. Gehring Urs                                                                                    62 Rüti                     20.57,4      5.35,2  (3698)  
SE2        319. Geier Eva          Claudio Borla                                                               75 Zuerich                  34.02,0      9.39,5  (3699)  
KHKw       237. Geiger Barbara                                                                                 76 Zürich                   27.26,1     11.41,5  (3700)  
LAK2m      214. Geiger Gerhard                                                                                 55 DE-Hasel                 38.40,5      7.56,6  (3701)  
LAK1m     1473. Geiger Patrick                                                                                 70 Winterthur               51.03,8     21.15,3  (3702)  
KAK1w      180. Geiler Larissa                                                                                 68 Zürich                   27.28,2     11.18,7  (3703)  
LHKm       191. Geiselmann Christo                                                                             83 Oetwil am See            38.54,5     10.12,3  (3704)  
KAK1w      240. Geisen Caroline                                                                                73 Zollikon                 28.55,0     12.45,5  (3705)  
KAK3w        3. Geiser Martha                                                                                  47 Eschenbach LU            20.06,1      3.02,0  (3706)  
MF05       461. Geiser Petra       Geiser Annina                                                               70 Thalwil                  13.42,3      8.42,0  (3707)  
FAM        170. Geissler Beat M.   Julian             Tristan                                                  62 Feldmeilen               11.15,4      5.53,1  (3709)  
FAM         49. Geitlinger Jana    Timo               Beat               Dani                                  96 Zürich                    7.28,5      2.06,2  (3710)  
KAK1m       94. Geller Stefan                                                                                  68 Andelfingen              20.51,5      6.48,7  (3711)  
LHKw       217. Gemma Sonia        ?                                                                           ?? Zürich                   48.54,0     15.09,6 (21309)  
LAK1w      745. Gemperle Marcela                                                                               64 Adliswil               1:07.54,6     34.32,4  (3713)  
LHKm       268. Genaud Raoul                                                                                   78 Zürich                   40.59,2     12.17,0  (3715)  
KHKm       126. Genet Aurélien                                                                                 81 Basel                    23.09,0      9.15,6  (3717)  
LAK3m      385. Gennari Jvan                                                                                   51 Zürich                   51.29,1     20.13,9  (3718)  
LAK1m      943. Genoa Andrea                                                                                   67 Lommis                   44.35,4     14.46,9  (3719)  
KAK2m      164. Genoni Michele                                                                                 57 Kilchberg                25.20,8      9.58,6  (3720)  
F10         16. Gensetter Natasha                                                                              93 Hegnau                    5.03,5      0.39,5  (3721)  
M12         70. Gensetter Nikolaj                                                                              91 Hegnau                    5.04,6      1.10,6  (3722)  
SE1         45. George Nadja       Binz Nicolas                                                                74 Zürich                   24.39,5      2.57,2  (3723)  
LHKm       544. Georgiev Panco                                                                                 74 Zürich                   47.59,6     19.17,4  (3724)  
F10         78. Gerber Alexandra                                                                               93 Affoltern a.A.            5.57,2      1.33,2  (3725)  
KJw         17. Gerber Andrea                                                                                  85 Grabs                    19.35,3      3.57,6   (323)  
LAK1w      275. Gerber Anne                                                                                    68 S-chanf                  47.50,8     14.28,6  (3727)  
KAK3m       33. Gerber Armin                                                                                   47 Münchenbuchsee           19.52,4      4.25,1  (3728)  
KHKw       212. Gerber Claudia                                                                                 80 Hombrechtikon            26.58,1     11.13,5  (3729)  
LAK3m      274. Gerber Daniel                                                                                  53 Buchs ZH                 47.09,6     15.54,4  (3730)  
LHKw       224. Gerber Esther                                                                                  77 Zürich                   49.11,3     15.26,9  (3731)  
LAK3m      344. Gerber Felix                                                                                   49 Frauenfeld               49.36,1     18.20,9  (3732)  
LAK1m      911. Gerber Florian                                                                                 64 Langnau i. E.            44.17,4     14.28,9  (3733)  
LAK2m      472. Gerber Hans                                                                                    58 Zürich                   42.50,3     12.06,4  (3734)  
LAK3m      383. Gerber Hans Rudolf                                                                             51 Gutenswil                51.26,4     20.11,2  (3735)  
LAK3m      311. Gerber Herbert                                                                                 47 Affoltern a.A.           48.20,2     17.05,0  (3736)  
F14         68. Gerber Isabelle                                                                                90 Affoltern a.A.           14.22,8      4.22,9  (3737)  
KAK1m      255. Gerber Kurt                                                                                    71 Bern                     26.17,0     12.14,2  (3738)  
F16         19. Gerber Lea                                                                                     88 Horgenberg               10.45,7      1.11,3  (3739)  
SE2          4. Gerber Marcel                                                                                  ?? Zug                      25.19,5      0.57,0  (8543)  
LHKm       459. Gerber Markus                                                                                  75 Horgen                   45.13,4     16.31,2  (3742)  
SE1         59. Gerber Martin      Aline Wolfensberge                                                          79 Männedorf                25.01,8      3.19,5  (3743)  
MF06       272. Gerber Martin      Gerber Dominic                                                              55 Zürich                    7.29,8      3.06,9  (3744)  
LHKm        74. Gerber Roger                                                                                   78 Amlikon-Bissegg          35.14,7      6.32,5  (3745)  
LAK1m     1119. Gerber Roger                                                                                   66 Aesch ZH                 46.10,7     16.22,2  (3746)  
LHKm       647. Gerber Roman                                                                                   76 Frauenfeld               52.56,3     24.14,1  (3748)  
LAK2w      293. Gerber Rosmarie                                                                                58 Grabs                    54.43,8     19.17,1  (3750)  
LAK3m       73. Gerber Rudolf                                                                                  46 Baar                     40.04,3      8.49,1  (3751)  
KAK2m      126. Gerber Stefan                                                                                  59 Zürich                   23.29,7      8.07,5  (3752)  
SE2        105. Gerber Tamara      Ostim Luca                                                                  83 Thun                     29.09,1      4.46,6  (3753)  
LAK2m        4. Gerber Ueli                                                                                    60 Horgenberg               31.35,2      0.51,3  (3754)  
LAK1w       37. Gerber-Widmann Pet                                                                             69 Wettswil                 41.04,7      7.42,5  (3758)  
LAK3m       58. Gerber Willi                                                                                   50 Adliswil                 39.23,5      8.08,3  (3757)  
LAK1m      694. Gerdes Timo                                                                                    71 Zürich                   42.08,7     12.20,2  (3759)  
SE2        258. Gerig Benjamin     Müller Sabine                                                               68 Alpnach Dorf             32.38,4      8.15,9  (3761)  
LAK1w      301. Gerig Yvonne                                                                                   68 Alpnach Dorf             48.22,1     14.59,9  (3763)  
LAK1w      246. Germann Daniela                                                                                68 Strengelbach             47.27,1     14.04,9  (3766)  
M14         30. Germann Lukas                                                                                  90 Stalden                  10.25,3      1.39,5  (3767)  
M10         16. Germann Martin                                                                                 93 Stalden                   4.52,3      0.30,5  (3768)  
LHKm       666. Germann Peter                                                                                  77 Niederwangen             54.55,4     26.13,2  (3769)  
KHKm        75. Geser Marcel                                                                                   77 Zürich                   19.52,2      5.58,8  (3771)  
LAK2m      555. Getz Cj                                                                                        60 Zürich                   43.59,7     13.15,8  (3773)  
LAK3w       62. Geyer Ruth                                                                                     50 Adliswil                 52.35,2     16.30,5  (3775)  
LHKm       434. Gfeller Christian                                                                              77 Oberrieden               44.35,1     15.52,9  (3776)  
LJw         29. Gfeller Claudia                                                                                87 Affoltern am Albis       59.55,4     20.05,8  (3777)  
LAK2w      366. Gfoehler Barbara                                                                               63 Elgg                     58.43,9     23.17,2  (3778)  
LAK1m      455. Gfrörer Roger                                                                                  71 Zürich                   39.41,2      9.52,7  (3779)  
LJm         15. Ghulam Kalim                                                                                   85 Heerbrugg                35.25,7      4.24,7  (3780)  
LAK1m      704. Giacomini Guido                                                                                67 Dietikon                 42.18,2     12.29,7  (3782)  
LAK1w      308. Giandomenico Cinzi                                                                             65 Zürich                   48.31,5     15.09,3  (3783)  
LAK2m      895. Giandomenico Franc                                                                             63 Zürich                   48.17,2     17.33,3  (3784)  
MF06       319. Gianesi Alissa     Claudio Gianesi                                                             96 Männedorf                 7.52,6      3.29,7  (3785)  
LAK1w      676. Giani Carmela                                                                                  66 Zürich                   58.02,4     24.40,2  (3786)  
LAK2m      414. Gianini Franz                                                                                  54 Dübendorf                41.59,2     11.15,3  (3787)  
LAK2m     1003. Giannini Antnio                                                                                63 Sirnach                  50.18,8     19.34,9  (3788)  
LAK1m      468. Giapponi Fabio                                                                                 68 Winterthur               39.48,8     10.00,3  (3789)  
KHKw       144. Giaretta Jris      fuf                                                                         76 Affoltern am Albis       25.23,0      9.38,4  (3790)  
LAK2w       29. Gibbs Linda                                                                                    58 Meggen                   43.23,5      7.56,8  (3791)  
LAK1m      605. Giedke Geza                                                                                    70 Zürich                   41.14,4     11.25,9  (3792)  
LAK1m      349. Giezendanner Peter                                                                             66 Thalwil                  38.32,0      8.43,5  (3793)  
LAK1m      682. Giger Claudio                                                                                  68 Zürich                   41.57,4     12.08,9  (3794)  
LHKw       159. Giger Elisabeth                                                                                81 Zürich                   46.35,4     12.51,0  (3795)  
KAK2w      186. Giger Herzog Katri                                                                             55 Zürich                   28.59,8     11.52,4  (3796)  
KAK3m       76. Giger Jakob                                                                                    49 Wald                     23.02,5      7.35,2  (3797)  
M12         73. Giger Jonathan                                                                                 91 Uster                     5.05,3      1.11,3  (3798)  
LAK3m        4. Giger Leo                                                                                      50 Busswil                  33.48,2      2.33,0  (3799)  
LAK3w      105. Giger Maja                                                                                     53 Busswil TG               59.03,5     22.58,8  (3800)  
MF06       171. Giger Markus       Sophie Giger                                                                59 Uster                     6.45,6      2.22,7  (3801)  
LAK1m      997. Giger Markus                                                                                   69 Embrach                  45.05,6     15.17,1  (3802)  
LHKw        32. Giger Michaela                                                                                 76 Zürich                   39.48,2      6.03,8  (3803)  
KAK3m       23. Giger Otto                                                                                     47 Richterswil              18.40,5      3.13,2  (3804)  
LAK1m      485. Giger Patrick                                                                                  68 Zürich                   39.59,3     10.10,8  (3805)  
LAK2m       42. Giger Paul                                                                                     56 Fideris                  34.30,2      3.46,3  (3806)  
LAK2m     1110. Giger Roland                                                                                   59 Zürich                   53.23,7     22.39,8  (3807)  
KAK1m       50. Giger Roli                                                                                     71 Mühlau                   19.17,6      5.14,8  (3808)  
LAK1w      101. Giger Susanne                                                                                  70 Bern                     43.36,8     10.14,6 (21106)  
M14         87. Giger Tobias                                                                                   89 Uster                    12.14,0      3.28,2  (3809)  
KAK2m      105. Gilgen Walter                                                                                  60 Zürich                   22.37,6      7.15,4  (3811)  
LHKm         2. Gilgien Matthias                                                                               75 Bern                     29.17,2      0.35,0 (21802)  
LHKw        51. Gilli Giovanna                                                                                 84 Uitikon Waldegg          41.50,0      8.05,6  (3812)  
LHKw       492. Gilli Lucrezia                                                                                 79 Fribourg               1:03.00,5     29.16,1  (3813)  
LAK1w       86. Gilliéron Fabienne                                                                             71 Cham                     43.16,2      9.54,0  (3814)  
LAK2w      215. Gillmann Margrith                                                                              59 Oberembrach              51.28,3     16.01,6  (3815)  
MF06        92. Gimenez Roberto    Jesko Raffin-Gimen                                                          69 Zürich                    6.06,9      1.44,0  (3816)  
KAK2m       12. Gimmi Jörg                                                                                     61 Zürich                   17.12,9      1.50,7  (3817)  
KAK2m        8. Gimmi Thomas                                                                                   61 Zürich                   16.57,4      1.35,2  (3818)  
SE2        171. Giordani Luca      Bitter Senta                                                                86 Zürich                   30.32,8      6.10,3  (3822)  
KAK2m      152. Giordano Antonino                                                                              60 Rüschlikon               24.47,0      9.24,8  (3823)  
SE2        329. Giovani Barbara    gregory schmitz                                                             67 Zürich                   34.34,1     10.11,6  (3824)  
LAK1m      105. Giovanoli Bruno                                                                                67 Dietlikon                34.44,6      4.56,1  (3826)  
LAK1w      173. Giovanoli Gabi                                                                                 66 Dietlikon                45.43,9     12.21,7  (3827)  
F10        183. Girsberger Fabienn                                                                             96 Oberwil                   7.03,1      2.39,1  (3829)  
F12        108. Girsberger Valerie                                                                             92 Oberwil                   5.55,5      1.47,2  (3830)  
LAK1m      928. Gisi David         Anita Binder                                                                73 Zürich                   44.29,8     14.41,3  (3832)  
KHKw       214. Gisier Maya                                                                                    76 Riedikon                 27.01,1     11.16,5  (3833)  
LAK2m      582. Gisler Albert                                                                                  56 Altdorf UR               44.20,7     13.36,8  (3834)  
LAK1m      964. Gisler André                                                                                   70 Zürich                   44.51,6     15.03,1  (3835)  
SE2          3. Gisler Carla       Joller Philip                                                               87 Hochdorf                 24.40,0      0.17,5  (3836)  
KAK1w      162. Gisler Cornelia                                                                                71 Altdorf                  27.03,2     10.53,7  (3837)  
MF05        92. Gisler Daniela     lina               Leonie                                                   64 Thalwil                   7.03,6      2.03,3  (3838)  
KAK2m       22. Gisler Frantz                                                                                  57 Zürich                   18.02,6      2.40,4  (3840)  
KHKw       221. Gisler Gaby                                                                                    78 Horgen                   27.07,8     11.23,2  (3841)  
ME          13. Gisler Ivan                                                                                    77 Altdorf UR               30.27,2      2.12,6     (5)  
SE2         25. Gisler Kilian      Kilian                                                                      71 Altdorf                  26.52,2      2.29,7  (3842)  
LAK3m      305. Gisler Paul                                                                                    45 Langnau                  48.09,8     16.54,6  (3843)  
LAK2m      793. Gisler Ralph                                                                                   59 Embrach                  46.48,3     16.04,4  (3844)  
F16          6. Gisler Sybille                                                                                 88 Altdorf UR               10.02,2      0.27,8  (3845)  
LAK1m      802. Gisler Thomas                                                                                  66 Unterengstringen         43.15,1     13.26,6  (3846)  
F14          4. Gisler Tiziana                                                                                 90 Schattforf               10.13,8      0.13,9  (3847)  
KAK3m       16. Gisler Toni                                                                                    53 Dietikon                 17.36,4      2.09,1  (3848)  
KAK2m       21. Gisler Urs                                                                                     63 Zürich                   17.59,8      2.37,6  (3849)  
MF06       223. Gisler Urs         Gisler Luana                                                                63 Zürich                    7.08,9      2.46,0  (3852)  
MF05       342. Gisler Urs         Gisler Giuliano                                                             63 Zürich                    9.32,1      4.31,8  (3850)  
LAK2m      992. Gisler Urs                                                                                     60 Winterthur               50.00,0     19.16,1  (3851)  
KAK3w       28. Giudici Irene                                                                                  52 Schöftland               24.18,4      7.14,3  (3855)  
LAK2m      818. Giudici Stefano                                                                                61 Zürich                   47.05,6     16.21,7  (3856)  
KAK4m       23. Giuliano Salvatore                                                                             32 Erlenbach ZH             23.50,8      7.01,0  (3857)  
MF05       416. Giuralarocca Rober Naomi                                                                       ?? Volketswil               11.18,3      6.18,0 (20031)  
FAM        156. Glanzmann Roger    Gabriele           Michelle           Cédrine                               59 Hinteregg                10.22,1      4.59,8  (3859)  
KAK2w       90. Glarner Katharina                                                                              54 Schmerikon               25.11,5      8.04,1  (3860)  
M10         36. Glarner Mathias                                                                                93 Zürich                    5.05,4      0.43,6  (3861)  
F12         92. Glarner Neomi                                                                                  92 Filzbach                  5.37,8      1.29,5  (3862)  
KAK2m        5. Glarner Rolf                                                                                   58 Zürich                   16.13,6      0.51,4  (3863)  
F14         74. Glaser Leonie                                                                                  89 Zürich                   16.07,2      6.07,3  (3865)  
LAK1w      150. Glasser Helen                                                                                  65 Bern                     45.11,5     11.49,3  (3866)  
SE1         19. Glatthorn Julia    Item Flurin                                                                 81 Chur                     22.46,7      1.04,4 (21602)  
LAK2m      206. Glatz Eduard                                                                                   55 Urdorf                   38.32,8      7.48,9  (3870)  
SE1        112. Glaus Corinna      Martin Glaus                                                                59 Thalwil                  26.54,7      5.12,4  (3871)  
SE1        168. Glaus Jeannette    Beat Hoitinga                                                               69 Zürich                   33.30,7     11.48,4  (3872)  
F10        127. Glaus Julia                                                                                    93 Thalwil                   6.22,7      1.58,7  (3873)  
LAK1m      146. Glaus Rico                                                                                     64 Feusisberg               35.43,3      5.54,8  (3875)  
LAK3w       52. Glaus Rosmarie                                                                                 46 Winterthur               51.32,7     15.28,0  (3876)  
SE2         56. Glaus Seraina      Roger Fritschi                                                              92 Thalwil                  28.14,1      3.51,6  (3877)  
LAK1w      118. Glaus Susanne                                                                                  73 Schindellegi             44.03,3     10.41,1  (3878)  
LAK1m     1548. Glauser Andreas                                                                                67 Bonstetten               52.53,0     23.04,5  (3879)  
LHKm       188. Glauser Beat                                                                                   75 Zürich                   38.52,8     10.10,6  (3880)  
F10         23. Glauser Fabienne                                                                               94 Kirchberg                 5.16,7      0.52,7  (3881)  
KAK2w      241. Glauser Margrit                                                                                56 Oberburg                 34.38,6     17.31,2  (3882)  
KHKw       362. Glauser Regina                                                                                 83 Oberburg                 34.38,5     18.53,9  (3883)  
LAK1w      198. Gledstone Stephani                                                                             73 Zürich                   46.15,8     12.53,6  (3884)  
SE1        113. Glesti Maja        Rudolf Glesti                                                               84 Winterthur               26.57,6      5.15,3  (3885)  
LAK3m      347. Glöckler Josef                                                                                 49 DE-Freiburg              49.43,9     18.28,7  (3886)  
MF05       169. Glöckler Raphael   Manfred                                                                     99 Hedingen                  7.53,0      2.52,7  (3887)  
LAK2m      240. Glöckler Stefan                                                                                61 Adliswil                 39.07,4      8.23,5  (3888)  
KHKw       273. Glogg Désirée                                                                                  83 Niederhasli              28.16,8     12.32,2  (3889)  
LHKw       305. Gloor Daniela                                                                                  77 Seon                     52.02,9     18.18,5  (3892)  
LHKw       339. Gloor Iris                                                                                     78 Zuerich                  53.33,9     19.49,5  (3894)  
LAK1w      508. Gloor Isabelle                                                                                 66 Hunzenschwil             53.07,1     19.44,9  (3895)  
LAK1m      697. Gloor Jürg                                                                                     64 Würenlos                 42.12,9     12.24,4  (3896)  
LHKm       688. Gloor Marco                                                                                    84 Leutwil                  58.34,3     29.52,1  (3897)  
KAK2m      246. Gloor Markus                                                                                   57 Baar                     31.24,2     16.02,0  (3898)  
M10        162. Gloor Nicolas                                                                                  94 Aarau                     6.10,2      1.48,4  (3900)  
LAK2m      734. Gloor Patrick                                                                                  63 Kloten                   46.10,1     15.26,2  (3901)  
MF05       425. Gloor Philipp      Martina                                                                     00 Oberentfelden            11.30,9      6.30,6  (3902)  
LAK3m      195. Gloor Rudolf                                                                                   52 Thalwil                  44.48,7     13.33,5  (3903)  
KAK2w      102. Gloor Ursula                                                                                   54 Hochdorf                 25.48,3      8.40,9  (3904)  
LAK1m     1499. Glötzl Rolf                                                                                    67 Zürich                   51.45,1     21.56,6  (3906)  
LAK1m      526. Gmeiner Markus                                                                                 67 Ottenbach                40.28,2     10.39,7  (3907)  
KAK2m      249. Gmuender Ralph                                                                                 63 Horgen                   35.02,9     19.40,7  (3909)  
LAK2w      314. Gmünder Evelyn                                                                                 61 Zürich                   55.25,0     19.58,3  (3910)  
LAK2m      241. Gmünder Sepp                                                                                   55 Zürich                   39.07,9      8.24,0  (3911)  
KAK1w      135. Gmür Andrea                                                                                    64 Schöftland               26.33,0     10.23,5  (3912)  
KAK2w       58. Gmür Barbara                                                                                   62 Bellikon                 23.40,6      6.33,2 (21706)  
MF06         8. Gmür Basil         Ruedi                                                                       95 Schöftland                4.49,3      0.26,4  (3913)  
MF05       271. Gmür Leng          Gmür Andrea                                                                 99 Winikon                   8.50,9      3.50,6  (3914)  
KAK2m       24. Gmür Marcel                                                                                    63 Zürich                   18.09,1      2.46,9  (3915)  
FAM        119. Gmür Marcel        Timo Gmür          Rico Gmür                                                63 Zürich                    8.58,8      3.36,5  (3916)  
MF05        26. Gmür Nicole                                                                                    97 Bellikon                  6.03,7      1.03,4 (21502)  
MF05       438. Gmür Nora          Bastian                                                                     01 Schöftland               12.09,5      7.09,2  (3918)  
LAK1m      172. Gnaegi Tom                                                                                     71 Zuerich                  36.03,5      6.15,0  (3924)  
SE2        178. Gnos Bea           Guido Zehnder                                                               70 Forch                    30.39,5      6.17,0  (3926)  
FAM         74. Gobat Gerard       Dina Filadoro      Luca               Nico                                  68 Duebendorf                8.07,8      2.45,5  (3928)  
MF05       108. Gobeli Alessandra  Zeder Daniel                                                                97 Hinwil                    7.11,9      2.11,6  (3929)  
F10        160. Goeldi Julia                                                                                   93 Kloten                    6.39,9      2.15,9  (3930)  
LAK2m      168. Goeldi Walter                                                                                  58 Kloten                   37.48,4      7.04,5  (3931)  
LAK1m      985. Goetz Marc                                                                                     71 Zumikon                  44.59,5     15.11,0  (3932)  
LAK2w       43. Goglio Karin                                                                                   63 Steinmaur                44.12,3      8.45,6  (3933)  
LAK2m      912. Goglio Rico                                                                                    58 Steinmaur                48.38,0     17.54,1  (3934)  
M12         56. Göldi Alec                                                                                     92 Kloten                    4.58,4      1.04,4  (3935)  
KAK1w        2. Göldi Marlis                                                                                   67 Bütschwil                16.18,6      0.09,1  (3936)  
LAK1w      538. Göldi Susan                                                                                    64 Solothurn                53.53,4     20.31,2  (3937)  
LAK2m      552. Goldiger Hans                                                                                  59 Lichtensteig             43.59,5     13.15,6  (3938)  
LAK1m      958. Goldinger Thomas                                                                               70 Uster                    44.43,0     14.54,5  (3939)  
KAK2m      226. Golliez André                                                                                  55 Küsnacht                 28.35,2     13.13,0  (3940)  
LAK3m      144. Göltenboth Erwin                                                                               48 Schönenberg              43.12,0     11.56,8  (3942)  
LAK2m      471. Gonseth Andreas                                                                                61 Herrliberg               42.50,1     12.06,2  (3943)  
F12        117. Gontersweiler Juli                                                                             92 Zürich                    6.07,6      1.59,3  (3945)  
LAK2w       28. Gonzalez Angela                                                                                58 Greifensee               43.19,4      7.52,7  (3946)  
LAK3m      317. Gonzalez Emilio                                                                                51 Zürich                   48.47,1     17.31,9  (3947)  
M12         50. Gonzalez Fabian                                                                                91 Zürich                    4.56,1      1.02,1  (3948)  
MF06        13. Gonzalez Francisco Isidro                                                                      58 Zürich                    4.51,8      0.28,9  (3949)  
MF05       373. Gonzalez Gonzalo   Sabrina                                                                     66 Winkel                   10.07,0      5.06,7  (3950)  
KAK1m      313. Gonzalez Jvo                                                                                   72 Zürich                   28.39,2     14.36,4  (3951)  
MF06       348. Gonzenbach Dean                                                                                96 Zürich                    8.09,2      3.46,3  (3952)  
LAK1w      400. Good Annette                                                                                   69 Zürich                   50.27,8     17.05,6  (3953)  
KAK2m       26. Good Erich                                                                                     62 St. Gallen               18.22,6      3.00,4  (3954)  
LHKm       291. Good Ivo                                                                                       81 Regensdorf               41.33,8     12.51,6  (3955)  
LAK2m      601. Good Ralph                                                                                     62 Stechelberg              44.31,0     13.47,1  (3956)  
M10         34. Good Timo                                                                                      94 Wallisellen               5.03,0      0.41,2  (3957)  
KJm         29. Goodman Chris                                                                                  88 Zürich                   17.20,8      3.20,0  (3958)  
KHKm        36. Goodman Nick                                                                                   84 Zürich                   17.48,1      3.54,7  (3959)  
LHKw       269. Goop Sophie                                                                                    75 LI-Schellenberg          50.51,7     17.07,3  (3960)  
LAK1m      413. Gorbach Christoph                                                                              70 Zürich                   39.11,9      9.23,4  (3961)  
KAK3m      151. Gorges Helmut                                                                                  44 Uitikon Waldegg          28.17,0     12.49,7  (3962)  
MF06       183. Gorgi Celestino    Ganz Bettina                                                                96 Hedingen                  6.50,0      2.27,1  (3963)  
LAK2w      232. Görög Kathrin                                                                                  62 Wettswil a.A.            51.54,6     16.27,9  (3964)  
LAK3w       43. Gorsawski Doris                                                                                53 Zürich                   50.34,9     14.30,2  (3965)  
LHKw       322. Gort Katja                                                                                     76 Malans                   52.45,1     19.00,7  (3966)  
LAK2w      287. Gossweiler Gerda                                                                               56 Wallisellen              54.32,5     19.05,8  (3967)  
LAK1m      221. Gosteli Oliver Jos                                                                             73 Zürich                   36.45,4      6.56,9  (3968)  
M10         11. Gottardi Luca                                                                                  93 Otelfingen                4.48,5      0.26,7  (3969)  
LAK1m      393. Gottardi Remo                                                                                  65 Gutenswil                38.58,4      9.09,9  (3970)  
LAK2m      195. Gottardi Reto                                                                                  60 Otelfingen               38.16,6      7.32,7  (3971)  
M10         17. Gottardi Siro                                                                                  95 Otelfingen                4.54,1      0.32,3  (3972)  
KAK3m        6. Götti Paul                                                                                     51 Russikon                 16.31,0      1.03,7  (3973)  
LHKw       420. Gottsponer Yvonne                                                                              78 Bern                     56.20,8     22.36,4  (3974)  
LAK1w      618. Götz Babette                                                                                   67 Oberneunforn             56.10,5     22.48,3  (3975)  
SE2        133. Götz Esther        Bruno                                                                       63 Bauma                    29.42,7      5.20,2  (3976)  
SE1        139. Götz Marcel        Ursula Wolf                                                                 69 Gattikon                 28.28,8      6.46,5  (3977)  
SE2        277. Götz Rolf          Luzia                                                                       87 Bauma                    33.02,7      8.40,2  (3978)  
LAK1m      323. Götz Thomas                                                                                    72 Zürich                   38.15,5      8.27,0  (3979)  
LAK1m      340. Goudsmit Gerrit                                                                                65 Greifensee               38.26,6      8.38,1  (3980)  
LAK3m      427. Gould Robert                                                                                   50 Winterthur               54.50,2     23.35,0  (3981)  
MF06       206. Grab Christoph     Hadrn Nicolas                                                               67 Zürich                    6.59,0      2.36,1  (3984)  
LAK1w      420. Grab Sonja                                                                                     69 Zürich                   50.52,9     17.30,7  (3985)  
KHKw       252. Graber Andrea                                                                                  80 Uster                    27.43,4     11.58,8  (3986)  
LAK3m       99. Graber Arthur                                                                                  53 Hedingen                 41.36,9     10.21,7  (3987)  
LHKw       311. Graber Corinne                                                                                 80 Wetzikon ZH              52.17,1     18.32,7  (3988)  
KHKw        97. Graber Cornelia                                                                                75 Willisau                 24.07,3      8.22,7  (3989)  
LHKm       509. Graber Daniel                                                                                  74 Schaffhausen             46.47,5     18.05,3  (3990)  
LAK2w      243. Graber Elisabeth                                                                               55 Wetzikon                 52.22,9     16.56,2  (3991)  
LAK1w      139. Graber Kathrin                                                                                 66 Kriens                   44.53,8     11.31,6  (3992)  
KAK2m      229. Graber Niklaus                                                                                 59 Vinelz                   29.09,3     13.47,1  (3993)  
LAK2m      676. Graber Reto                                                                                    63 Unterlunkhofen           45.22,8     14.38,9  (3994)  
LAK1m      666. Graber Roger                                                                                   72 Haegendorf               41.51,5     12.03,0  (3995)  
LAK1m     1646. Graber Stefan                                                                                  65 Berikon                  56.14,6     26.26,1  (3997)  
LAK1m      272. Graber Thomas                                                                                  65 Coppet                   37.28,4      7.39,9  (3998)  
KAK1m      133. Grädel Michael                                                                                 73 Wil SG                   22.07,4      8.04,6  (3999)  
FAM        166. Graf Agnes         Trix Graf Danelli  Alessia Danelli    Enrico Danelli                        45 Ottenbach                11.05,8      5.43,5  (4001)  
F12        134. Graf Alexandra                                                                                 91 Stallikon                 6.27,8      2.19,5  (4002)  
LAK1m      850. Graf Andreas                                                                                   70 Dübendorf                43.38,7     13.50,2  (4003)  
LHKm       676. Graf Beat                                                                                      76 Freienstein              56.15,4     27.33,2  (4004)  
SE2        301. Graf Christian     Graf Franziska                                                              64 Kölliken                 33.42,3      9.19,8  (4005)  
M10          3. Graf Christoph                                                                                 93 Chur                      4.24,2      0.02,4  (4006)  
M14         43. Graf Cyrill                                                                                    90 Adliswil                 10.48,6      2.02,8  (4007)  
LAK1w      484. Graf Gabi                                                                                      68 Thalwil                  52.34,7     19.12,5  (4008)  
LAK3w       35. Graf Hanni                                                                                     49 Heerbrugg                49.09,2     13.04,5  (4009)  
LAK2m     1020. Graf Hans Martin                                                                               61 Thalwil                  50.38,9     19.55,0  (4010)  
KAK3m       36. Graf Heinz                                                                                     44 Zürich                   20.16,8      4.49,5  (4011)  
KAK1m        7. Graf Johannes                                                                                  66 Hirzel                   15.16,3      1.13,5  (4013)  
KAK3w       95. Graf Maggie                                                                                    53 Zürich                   29.50,4     12.46,3  (4014)  
KHKm        89. Graf Marcel                                                                                    79 Gattilkon                20.45,7      6.52,3  (4016)  
LAK2m      930. Graf Markus                                                                                    63 Niederglatt              48.49,7     18.05,8  (4017)  
LHKm       264. Graf Markus                                                                                    76 Zürich                   40.49,4     12.07,2  (4018)  
KAK1m      339. Graf Markus                                                                                    72 Zuerich                  29.59,2     15.56,4  (4019)  
LHKm       158. Graf Markus                                                                                    74 Zwillikon                37.57,6      9.15,4  (4020)  
LAK1m      992. Graf Martin                                                                                    73 Birmensdorf              45.03,0     15.14,5  (4021)  
KAK3m       53. Graf Max                                                                                       46 Adliswil                 21.23,8      5.56,5  (4022)  
FAM         24. Graf Peter         Margrit            Fabio              Marco                                 63 Au                        6.42,8      1.20,5  (4023)  
LAK2m      662. Graf Philipp                                                                                   62 Zürich                   45.12,2     14.28,3  (4024)  
LAK3m      329. Graf Ruedi                                                                                     51 Hüttikon                 49.08,1     17.52,9  (4025)  
F12         24. Graf Selina                                                                                    91 Chur                      4.48,6      0.40,3  (4027)  
LAK2w      165. Graf Silvia                                                                                    56 Fällanden                49.22,4     13.55,7  (4028)  
KAK2w       63. Graf Therese                                                                                   58 Erlenbach                24.01,7      6.54,3  (4029)  
LAK1m     1203. Graf Thomas                                                                                    73 DE-Jestetten             47.02,1     17.13,6  (4030)  
KAK2m      238. Graf Walter                                                                                    54 Zürich                   29.50,7     14.28,5  (4031)  
LAK1m     1223. Gräff Karl                                                                                     69 Zürich                   47.13,4     17.24,9  (4032)  
KAK1w      236. Graham Bettina                                                                                 64 Windlach                 28.49,2     12.39,7  (4033)  
LAK2m     1203. Granados Fernando                                                                              61 Zürich                   58.26,8     27.42,9  (4034)  
LAK1m       26. Grand Benno                                                                                    71 Susten                   32.02,7      2.14,2  (4035)  
LAK1m      344. Granier Thierry                                                                                68 Dübendorf                38.31,1      8.42,6  (4036)  
LAK1m      843. Grass Leonhard                                                                                 68 Zürich                   43.32,8     13.44,3  (4040)  
LHKw        40. Grass Nicole                                                                                   78 Bellach                  40.45,6      7.01,2  (4041)  
LHKm        71. Grässlin Adrian                                                                                75 Uetikon am See           35.10,4      6.28,2  (4042)  
LAK1w      312. Grasso Maya                                                                                    67 Waltenschwil             48.35,3     15.13,1  (4043)  
M16         34. Grätzer Andi                                                                                   88 Einsiedeln               10.04,4      1.54,4  (4044)  
M14        102. Grätzer Christian                                                                              89 Einsiedeln               12.52,6      4.06,8  (4045)  
LHKm       561. Grau Patrick                                                                                   77 Dietikon                 48.36,3     19.54,1  (4046)  
LAK2m     1053. Grayson Stuart                                                                                 58 Kilchberg ZH             51.27,6     20.43,7  (4048)  
LAK1w      544. Grayson-Suter Mirj                                                                             69 Kilchberg ZH             54.08,4     20.46,2  (4049)  
MF06        34. Greber Adrian      Peter                                                                       95 Steffisburg               5.26,5      1.03,6  (4050)  
MF05        58. Greber Patricia    Susanne                                                                     97 Steffisburg               6.34,2      1.33,9  (4051)  
LAK1m      250. Greber Peter                                                                                   64 Steffisburg              37.09,8      7.21,3  (4052)  
F12        147. Greco Alexandra                                                                                92 Stadel                    6.43,7      2.35,4  (4053)  
KAK1w      324. Greco Charlotte                                                                                68 Stadel                   36.56,6     20.47,1  (4054)  
KHKm       112. Greder Christian                                                                               74 Zürich                   22.18,1      8.24,7  (4055)  
LAK1m      930. Gregori Benno                                                                                  70 Zürich                   44.30,2     14.41,7  (4056)  
M14         95. Grella Lukas                                                                                   90 Wil                      12.38,5      3.52,7  (4058)  
M10        160. Grella Till                                                                                    94 Wil                       6.08,6      1.46,8  (4059)  
LHKw        21. Greminger Christa                                                                              77 Zürich                   37.40,5      3.56,1  (4060)  
KAK3m      156. Gremmelmaier Wolfg                                                                             53 Birmensdorf ZH           29.04,3     13.37,0  (4062)  
F12        128. Grendelmeier Lisa                                                                              92 Hombrechtikon             6.19,6      2.11,3  (4063)  
LAK2w       91. Grendelmeier Madel                                                                             55 Dietikon                 46.40,0     11.13,3  (4064)  
LHKw       245. Gretener Danielle                                                                              76 Zürich                   49.51,2     16.06,8  (4067)  
LAK2m     1160. Greter Jean-Pierre                                                                             61 Sion                     55.33,5     24.49,6  (4069)  
F10          6. Greter Linda                                                                                   93 Rothenburg                4.42,0      0.18,0  (4070)  
KAK1m      222. Greter Stefan                                                                                  67 Zürich                   25.02,3     10.59,5  (4071)  
MF05        86. Gretler Lisa       Brugger Laurin                                                              68 Wettswil                  6.59,7      1.59,4  (4072)  
LAK1w      191. Greub Lucia                                                                                    67 Zeihen                   46.06,7     12.44,5 (20032)  
LAK4m        6. Greussing Pius                                                                                 41 Rickenbach-Attikon       39.31,1      4.27,3  (4073)  
LHKw       185. Greuter Sabine                                                                                 84 Rombach                  47.34,1     13.49,7  (4074)  
KAK1w      297. Greve Frauke                                                                                   73 Zuerich                  30.33,1     14.23,6  (4075)  
KAK1m       73. Grieder Andreas                                                                                64 Frauenfeld               20.10,1      6.07,3  (4076)  
LAK1m     1252. Griesser Robert                                                                                64 Urdorf                   47.30,7     17.42,2  (4077)  
F10         54. Griessmeyer Nina                                                                               94 Grüningen                 5.40,8      1.16,8  (4078)  
LAK1w       79. Griessmeyer Susann                                                                             64 Grüningen                42.58,3      9.36,1  (4079)  
LAK1m     1500. Griffo Kenneth                                                                                 72 Zürich                   51.45,4     21.56,9  (4080)  
LAK1m     1477. Grilli Roger                                                                                   69 Luzern                   51.08,2     21.19,7  (4084)  
LAK1w      651. Grimm Brigitte                                                                                 66 Winterthur               57.17,5     23.55,3  (4086)  
LHKw       442. Grimm Cornelia                                                                                 ?? Zürich                   58.02,4     24.18,0  (4087)  
LAK4m       76. Grimm Ernst                                                                                    43 Untersiggenthal          50.31,7     15.27,9  (4089)  
LAK4m       10. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                                                                              39 Erlenbach ZH             40.49,9      5.46,1  (4090)  
LHKm       177. Grimm Matthias                                                                                 ?? Zürich                   38.37,3      9.55,1  (4092)  
KHKm       130. Grimm Matthias                                                                                 84 Birmensdorf ZH           23.18,0      9.24,6  (4091)  
LAK1m     1664. Grimm Robert                                                                                   64 Winterthur               57.18,3     27.29,8  (4094)  
LAK1w      307. Grimm Stephanie                                                                                65 Zürich                   48.30,7     15.08,5  (4095)  
LAK2w      280. Grimm Susan                                                                                    61 Jona                     54.11,0     18.44,3  (4096)  
KAK1w      316. Grimmer Rachael                                                                                72 Hedingen                 33.25,3     17.15,8  (4097)  
LAK1m       61. Grisiger Martin                                                                                64 Sachseln                 33.17,3      3.28,8  (4098)  
MF05       157. Grison Brigitte    Simon                                                                       61 Uetikon am See            7.46,8      2.46,5  (4099)  
MF06       315. Grison Bruno       Dominique                                                                   55 Uetikon am See            7.51,0      3.28,1  (4100)  
LAK3w       86. Grisoni Russi Käth                                                                             52 Elgg                     56.03,8     19.59,1  (4101)  
LAK1m      416. Grob Andreas                                                                                   72 Hedingen                 39.13,2      9.24,7  (4102)  
LAK1w      301. Grob Grabiela                                                                                  64 Unterengstringe          48.22,1     14.59,9  (4103)  
LAK4m      105. Grob Hanspeter                                                                                 41 Forch                    56.39,5     21.35,7  (4104)  
KAK1m      103. Grob Martin                                                                                    67 Zürich                   21.15,9      7.13,1  (4106)  
KHKm        11. Grob Thomas                                                                                    78 Aathal-Seegräben         15.29,2      1.35,8  (4108)  
KAK3w        6. Gröbli Rosmarie                                                                                51 Dübendorf                20.44,2      3.40,1  (4109)  
MF05        41. Gröbli Rosmarie    Rozza Joel                                                                  97 Dübendorf                 6.19,7      1.19,4  (4110)  
LAK2m      392. Grogg Silvio                                                                                   60 Gossau                   41.40,9     10.57,0  (4112)  
LAK2w      349. Grolimund Brigitte                                                                             60 Kloten                   57.33,3     22.06,6  (4113)  
LAK2m     1091. Grolimund Christop Andres             Lucca Schiess                                            61 Zürich                   52.34,0     21.50,1  (4114)  
MF06       244. Grolimund Christop Grolimund, Andres,                                                          61 Zürich                    7.17,3      2.54,4  (4115)  
LAK2m      545. Grolimund Kurt                                                                                 55 Kloten                   43.56,6     13.12,7  (4116)  
LAK1m     1376. Grollimund Martin                                                                              72 Zürich                   49.10,7     19.22,2  (4117)  
LAK1m      203. Grolp Thomas                                                                                   68 Grüt                     36.36,8      6.48,3  (4118)  
LAK2m      282. Grombach Stefan                                                                                56 Buchs ZH                 39.52,8      9.08,9  (4120)  
M10         58. Grond Sergio                                                                                   93 Hedingen                  5.17,9      0.56,1  (4122)  
LAK2w      152. Gross Brigitte                                                                                 56 DE-Küssaberg             48.56,0     13.29,3  (4123)  
MF05         9. Gross Carole       Rainer                                                                      97 Illnau                    5.37,5      0.37,2  (4124)  
F12         97. Gross Jessica                                                                                  91 Zürich                    5.43,9      1.35,6  (4125)  
MF06       216. Gross Lisa         Bea                                                                         95 Illnau                    7.03,4      2.40,5  (4126)  
F10         80. Gross Lisa                                                                                     93 Dietikon                  6.00,7      1.36,7  (4127)  
LAK2m      455. Gross Rainer                                                                                   56 Illnau                   42.35,8     11.51,9  (4128)  
KAK1m       47. Gross Roger                                                                                    64 Zürich                   19.08,5      5.05,7  (4130)  
LAK3m      460. Gross Roland-Alexa                                                                             50 Neuchâtel              1:04.52,1     33.36,9  (4131)  
KAK1w       22. Gross Susanne                                                                                  67 Zürich                   21.53,6      5.44,1  (4132)  
M10        105. Gross Yannick                                                                                  93 Zürich                    5.45,7      1.23,9  (4133)  
SE2        244. Grossen Samuel     Zimmermann Isabell                                                          72 Aeschi                   32.16,5      7.54,0  (4134)  
KAK1m       57. Grossen Sascha                                                                                 71 Benglen                  19.33,3      5.30,5  (4135)  
LAK2m      232. Grossmann Balthasa                                                                             54 Zürich                   38.59,1      8.15,2  (4137)  
LAK1w      277. Grossmann Barbara                                                                              64 Uetikon                  47.51,6     14.29,4  (4138)  
LAK2m      820. Grossmann Frank                                                                                61 Wernetshausen            47.06,0     16.22,1  (4139)  
LAK2w      107. Grossmann Ursula                                                                               57 Uetikon am See           47.14,8     11.48,1  (4140)  
KAK1m      109. Grote Nils                                                                                     71 Zürich                   21.33,7      7.30,9  (4141)  
LJm         73. Grötsch Valentin                                                                               87 Affoltern am Albis       46.56,4     15.55,4  (4142)  
MF06       191. Grubenmann Sheryl  Grubenmann Daniel                                                           96 Zürich                    6.53,5      2.30,6  (4143)  
KAK1w      140. Gruber Beatrice                                                                                64 Zürich                   26.40,3     10.30,8  (4144)  
SE2        273. Gruber Christoph   Gruber Nelly                                                                52 Bolligen                 32.58,9      8.36,4 (20033)  
KHKm       113. Gruber Erwin                                                                                   74 Zürich                   22.29,8      8.36,4  (4145)  
KAK1m       95. Gruber Juerg                                                                                   67 Zuerich                  21.00,0      6.57,2  (4146)  
SE2         63. Grunder  Rahel     Flury Reto                                                                  81 Greifensee               28.17,1      3.54,6  (4147)  
KAK2m       33. Grunder Werner                                                                                 54 Obfelden                 19.12,3      3.50,1  (4148)  
LAK1m     1527. Grundlehner Vincen                                                                             73 Zuerich                  52.11,6     22.23,1  (4149)  
LAK1m     1246. Grundlehner Werner                                                                             65 Zürich                   47.24,4     17.35,9  (4150)  
LAK2m      715. Gründler Paul                                                                                  56 Zürich                   45.52,2     15.08,3  (4151)  
LHKm       168. Grundmann Oliver                                                                               79 Zürich                   38.12,5      9.30,3  (4152)  
LHKw        31. Grünenfelder Karin                                                                             76 Tann                     39.34,2      5.49,8  (4153)  
LHKm       493. Grünenfelder Lukas                                                                             75 Zürich                   46.24,1     17.41,9  (4154)  
MF06       266. Grünenfelder Marco Anita                                                                       96 Baar                      7.26,3      3.03,4  (4155)  
KAK2m      159. Grünenfelder Marku                                                                             54 Kloten                   25.15,7      9.53,5  (4157)  
SE2         10. Grünenfelder Marku Betschart Fränzi                                                            68 Baar                     25.48,7      1.26,2  (4156)  
MF05       141. Grünenfelder Tobia Markus                                                                      98 Baar                      7.37,3      2.37,0  (4158)  
KHKm       167. Grünenwald Adrian                                                                              74 Rümlang                  25.29,2     11.35,8  (4159)  
LHKw       411. Gruner Kathrin                                                                                 77 Zürich                   55.52,4     22.08,0  (4160)  
KHKm       220. Grünig Pascal                                                                                  74 Dietlikon                28.41,4     14.48,0  (4161)  
LAK1m      445. Grünig Rainer                                                                                  66 Unterengstringen         39.32,7      9.44,2  (4162)  
LHKm        66. Grünig Simon                                                                                   75 Bern                     34.52,6      6.10,4  (4163)  
LHKm       680. Grünig Sylvain                                                                                 75 Liebefeld                56.59,9     28.17,7  (4164)  
LAK2m      952. Grüniger Hardi                                                                                 62 Au ZH                    49.09,9     18.26,0  (4166)  
LAK2w      145. Grüninger Anne                                                                                 63 Bern                     48.37,4     13.10,7  (4167)  
LAK2m     1020. Grüninger Marc                                                                                 59 Bern                     50.38,9     19.55,0  (4168)  
LAK1m      866. Grünwald Serge                                                                                 69 Effretikon               43.48,7     14.00,2  (4169)  
LHKw       442. Grüter Nicole                                                                                  74 Notwil                   58.02,4     24.18,0  (4170)  
LAK1m      754. Grütter Beat                                                                                   68 Uetikon                  42.44,6     12.56,1  (4171)  
LJw         13. Grütter Cintia                                                                                 86 Hombrechtikon            48.48,0      8.58,4  (4172)  
LAK2m     1130. Grütter Manuel                                                                                 58 Zürich                   54.21,0     23.37,1  (4173)  
LAK2m      855. Grütter Urs                                                                                    54 Hombrechtikon            47.33,8     16.49,9  (4174)  
MF06       173. Gschäll Tim        Madeleine Gschäll                                                           95 Meilen                    6.46,0      2.23,1  (4175)  
LAK1m      836. Gschwend Benedict                                                                              66 Cham                     43.29,8     13.41,3  (4176)  
LAK2w      318. Gschwend Judith                                                                                59 Küsnacht                 55.39,4     20.12,7  (4179)  
LAK3m        1. Gschwend Peter                                                                                 52 Kloten                   31.15,2       -----  (4180)  
SE1         41. Gschwend Peter     Mary                                                                        52 Kloten                   24.25,4      2.43,1  (4181)  
SE2        185. Gschwend Roman     Baumli Priska                                                               79 Kloten                   30.50,5      6.28,0  (4183)  
KHKm        24. Gschwend Roman                                                                                 79 Kloten                   16.53,1      2.59,7 (21304)  
LAK2m      937. Gschwend Willi                                                                                 59 Chur                     48.55,7     18.11,8  (4185)  
KAK3m       35. Gschwind Lorenz                                                                                51 Oberrieden               20.00,3      4.33,0  (4186)  
LAK1m     1449. Gschwind Lukas                                                                                 73 Zürich                   50.38,5     20.50,0  (4187)  
LAK3m      207. Gsell Beat                                                                                     50 Zürich                   45.13,3     13.58,1  (4188)  
LAK2w      385. Gsell Regina                                                                                   63 Dübendorf              1:02.42,6     27.15,9  (4190)  
KAK1m      291. Gsteiger Reto                                                                                  73 Thun                     27.15,9     13.13,1  (4191)  
KAK1m      192. Guarnaccia Stefano                                                                             68 Fahrweid                 24.08,4     10.05,6  (4195)  
LHKw       156. Gubbi Fabienne                                                                                 80 Bassersdorf              46.26,5     12.42,1  (4196)  
KHKw       201. Gubbi Nadine                                                                                   77 Dübendorf                26.40,7     10.56,1  (4197)  
M12         31. Gübeli Dominic                                                                                 91 Zürich                    4.48,1      0.54,1  (4198)  
KJw         70. Gübeli Regula                                                                                  88 Zürich                   28.07,0     12.29,3  (4199)  
KJw         73. Gübeli Sonja                                                                                   86 Zürich                   28.21,1     12.43,4  (4200)  
LAK1w      271. Gubelmann Helena                                                                               67 Zürich                   47.46,2     14.24,0  (4201)  
KAK1m      147. Gubler Andreas                                                                                 66 Zürich                   22.45,9      8.43,1  (4202)  
KAK1m      201. Gubler Christian                                                                               70 Binningen                24.26,3     10.23,5  (4203)  
F16         31. Gubler Lisa                                                                                    87 Uster                    11.27,9      1.53,5  (4204)  
MF05       127. Gubler Lukas       Gabriela                                                                    99 Müllheim Dorf             7.28,2      2.27,9  (4205)  
LAK4m        9. Gubler Markus                                                                                  43 Uster                    40.49,1      5.45,3  (4207)  
MF05       183. Gubler Tanja       Manfred                                                                     97 Müllheim Dorf             7.59,1      2.58,8  (4210)  
F12        155. Gubler Vanessa M.                                                                              92 Zürich                    7.47,4      3.39,1  (4211)  
LAK1m      817. Gubser Markus                                                                                  73 Zürich                   43.22,1     13.33,6  (4212)  
M10         13. Gucher Nick                                                                                    94 Uetikon am See            4.50,2      0.28,4  (4218)  
MF05        33. Gucher Tim         Gerry                                                                       97 Uetikon am See            6.11,0      1.10,7  (4219)  
MF05       395. Gücüyener Selina   Yolanda Forns                                                               97 Rothrist                 10.31,5      5.31,2  (4220)  
LHKw       404. Güdel Karin                                                                                    80 Zürich                   55.45,9     22.01,5  (4221)  
LAK2w       48. Guebeli Vreni                                                                                  62 Zürich                   44.17,1      8.50,4  (4222)  
LAK1w      105. Gueldenzoph Wiebke                                                                             69 Basel                    43.46,4     10.24,2  (4223)  
LAK3m      396. Guerber Marcel                                                                                 44 Au - Wädenwil            52.10,7     20.55,5  (4224)  
MF06       342. Guerini Chiara     Guerini Danilo                                                              96 Reinach BL                8.06,4      3.43,5  (4225)  
KHKm       228. Gugerli Beat                                                                                   79 Zürich                   29.22,1     15.28,7  (4226)  
LAK1m      478. Gugerli Daniel                                                                                 73 Birmensdorf              39.54,3     10.05,8  (4227)  
KJm          7. Gugerli Steven                                                                                 85 Urdorf                   14.33,8      0.33,0  (4228)  
LAK1m     1565. Guggenbühl André                                                                               64 Zürich                   53.15,8     23.27,3  (4229)  
M10        216. Guggenheim Arik                                                                                94 Thalwil                   6.47,0      2.25,2  (4230)  
SE2        339. Guggenheim Claude  Christine                                                                   53 Thalwil                  34.58,8     10.36,3  (4231)  
M16         68. Gugger Adrian                                                                                  87 Horgen                   14.14,0      6.04,0  (4232)  
MF05        22. Gugger Katharina   Larissa                                                                     66 Neuhausen                 5.57,9      0.57,6  (4233)  
LAK1m      730. Gugger Thomas                                                                                  73 Zürich                   42.29,8     12.41,3  (4235)  
KJm         55. Guggisberg Daniel                                                                              90 Freienstein              20.46,7      6.45,9 (21717)  
LAK1m      561. Guggisberg Dominiq                                                                             70 Ipsach                   40.50,6     11.02,1  (4236)  
KAK2m       60. Guggisberg Markus                                                                              59 Freienstein              20.46,3      5.24,1  (4237)  
LAK3m      369. Guggisberg Peter                                                                               51 Oberwenigen              50.39,5     19.24,3  (4238)  
M10        149. Guggisberg Thomas  Markus                                                                      94 Freienstein               6.00,4      1.38,6  (4239)  
LAK1m      240. Gugler Stefan                                                                                  67 Tafers                   37.02,8      7.14,3  (4240)  
LHKm        96. Guglielmino Beniam                                                                             76 Baden                    36.00,8      7.18,6  (4241)  
LAK4m       94. Guglielmino Sebast                                                                             42 Baden                    53.46,9     18.43,1  (4242)  
LAK2m      460. Guhl Gert                                                                                      63 Dänikon                  42.41,9     11.58,0  (4243)  
LHKw        78. Guignard Virginie                                                                              82 Etoy                     43.05,6      9.21,2  (4245)  
KAK1w      300. Gujan Cornelia                                                                                 66 Uster                    30.47,5     14.38,0  (4246)  
KAK2m      241. Gujan Peter        Cornelia           Sarina                                                   58 Uster                    30.44,0     15.21,8  (4247)  
FAM        137. Gujan Peter        Cornelia           Sarina             Luca               Marc               58 Uster                     9.28,8      4.06,5  (4248)  
KJm         88. Gujer Sascha                                                                                   86 Bassersdorf              25.17,0     11.16,2  (4249)  
LHKw       277. Guldimann Brigitte                                                                             84 Alterswil FR             51.12,0     17.27,6  (4250)  
LAK2m      552. Guldimann René                                                                                 54 Zürich                   43.59,5     13.15,6  (4251)  
LAK1m      998. Guler René                                                                                     72 Thalwil                  45.05,7     15.17,2  (4252)  
KAK2m      143. Gull Roberto                                                                                   62 Gossau ZH                24.24,3      9.02,1  (4254)  
KAK1m       70. Güller Ruedi                                                                                   64 Wallisellen              20.01,8      5.59,0  (4255)  
LAK1m     1123. Gullo Maurizio                                                                                 72 Würenlos                 46.11,8     16.23,3  (4256)  
KHKw        20. Günsberg Claudia                                                                               80 Meilen                   20.28,8      4.44,2  (4257)  
LAK1w      490. Gunterberg Annika                                                                              67 Tann                     52.45,9     19.23,7  (4258)  
KAK1m      196. Gunterberg Tore                                                                                68 Zürich                   24.19,4     10.16,6  (4259)  
KAK2w       27. Guntern Margarete                                                                              58 Zürich                   21.18,3      4.10,9  (4260)  
KAK2m      131. Guntersweiler Beat                                                                             63 Zürich                   23.38,7      8.16,5  (4261)  
FAM        109. Güntert Andreas    Sabin Stettler     Selina             Livia                                 65 Küsnacht                  8.49,1      3.26,8  (4262)  
KHKm        94. Güntert Patrick                                                                                76 Heerbrugg                20.58,2      7.04,8  (4263)  
KAK3m       52. Güntert Thomas                                                                                 50 Heerbrugg                21.22,6      5.55,3  (4264)  
LAK2m      747. Günthard Huldrych                                                                              61 Zürich                   46.28,4     15.44,5  (4265)  
LAK2m      874. Guntli Adrian                                                                                  55 Adliswil                 47.57,3     17.13,4  (4268)  
LAK1w      440. Guntli Petra                                                                                   73 Chur                     51.19,4     17.57,2  (4269)  
LAK1w      213. Güntzel Sara                                                                                   69 Zürich                   46.38,6     13.16,4  (4270)  
LHKm       591. Gürber Philipp                                                                                 77 Berikon                  49.53,5     21.11,3  (4271)  
KHKw        18. Gurtner Sandra                                                                                 75 Glarus                   20.18,3      4.33,7  (4273)  
MF05       248. Gurzeler Gianna    Tiziana                                                                     98 Lostorf                   8.38,1      3.37,8  (4274)  
M10        193. Gurzeler Lorenz                                                                                94 Lostorf                   6.31,7      2.09,9  (4275)  
LAK1m      939. Gusmini Erminio                                                                                69 Niederhasli              44.34,8     14.46,3  (4276)  
LAK1m     1576. Gusmini Ferruccio                                                                              71 Hedingen                 53.37,2     23.48,7  (4277)  
LHKm       145. Gussenstätter Fran                                                                             74 DE-Markgröningen         37.21,7      8.39,5  (4278)  
LAK1m     1217. Gusset Christoph                                                                               72 Uetendorf                47.10,6     17.22,1  (4279)  
F12        131. Gut Anja                                                                                       91 Winkel                    6.21,8      2.13,5  (4280)  
LAK2m      518. Gut Beat                                                                                       60 Maur                     43.28,6     12.44,7  (4281)  
LAK2w      191. Gut Claudia                                                                                    62 Maur                     50.35,0     15.08,3  (4282)  
LHKm       297. Gut Daniel                                                                                     83 Buch am Irchel           41.39,1     12.56,9  (4283)  
LAK2m      696. Gut Hansjörg                                                                                   54 Zweidlen                 45.37,7     14.53,8  (4285)  
KAK2w       18. Gut Karin                                                                                      59 Schönenberg ZH           20.18,7      3.11,3  (4286)  
LAK1m      863. Gut Marcel                                                                                     72 Winterthur               43.45,8     13.57,3  (4287)  
F10        145. Gut Michelle       Gut Stephan                                                                 94 Winkel                    6.28,8      2.04,8  (4288)  
SE2        307. Gut Philipp        Tröhler Silvia                                                              67 Sins                     33.50,6      9.28,1  (4289)  
MF05       392. Gut Sonja          Larissa                                                                     67 Winterthur               10.28,0      5.27,7  (4290)  
LAK2w       18. Gut Susi                                                                                       61 Zürich                   42.10,1      6.43,4  (4291)  
LHKm       161. Gut Thomas                                                                                     77 Forch                    37.58,9      9.16,7  (4292)  
KAK2w      207. Guthauser Morger B                                                                             58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)         29.42,7     12.35,3  (4294)  
LAK2m      480. Gutjahr Rolf                                                                                   61 Aarau                    42.53,9     12.10,0  (4295)  
MF05       346. Gutknecht Andreas  Zoe                                                                         69 Wettswil                  9.36,5      4.36,2  (4296)  
KAK2w      113. Gutmann Brigitta                                                                               58 Zürich                   26.20,5      9.13,1  (4297)  
KAK3m      102. Gutmann Ernst                                                                                  48 Rüti                     24.57,0      9.29,7  (4298)  
MF05       172. Gutmann Eva        Manuel Gutmann                                                              57 Zürich                    7.53,7      2.53,4  (4299)  
LAK3m      356. Güttinger Urs                                                                                  51 Fraubrunnen              50.02,4     18.47,2  (4301)  
LAK3m      267. Gutzler Beat                                                                                   50 Gattikon                 46.58,0     15.42,8  (4302)  
KAK1w      115. Guzzi Erina                                                                                    68 Zollikon                 25.55,4      9.45,9  (4304)  
LHKw        98. Gwerder Alena                                                                                  81 Dietlikon                43.56,8     10.12,4 (21109)  
LAK1w      185. Gwerder Anastasia                                                                              64 Brunnen                  46.00,2     12.38,0  (4305)  
LAK3w       20. Gwerder Lillian                                                                                51 Dietlikon                47.06,3     11.01,6  (4306)  
M14         98. Gwerder Nicolas                                                                                89 Einsiedeln               12.43,1      3.57,3  (4307)  
LAK1m      894. Gyagang Tensing                                                                                65 Hittnau                  44.07,5     14.19,0  (4309)  
LAK2m      735. Gyarmathy Tibor                                                                                62 Zumikon                  46.10,7     15.26,8  (4311)  
LAK2w       62. Gygax Ruth                                                                                     61 Wädenswil                45.18,6      9.51,9  (4312)  
LAK1m       64. Gyger Peter                                                                                    69 Fahrni b. Thun           33.25,6      3.37,1  (4313)  
MF06       258. Gyger Rolf         MICHELE GYGER                                                               61 Wädenswil                 7.20,9      2.58,0  (4315)  
LAK1w       78. Gyger Ruth                                                                                     69 Schönried                42.57,7      9.35,5  (4316)  
M12         41. Gygli Ferdi                                                                                    91 Zürich                    4.53,2      0.59,2  (4317)  
M12        110. Gygli Jan                                                                                      92 Zürich                    5.31,1      1.37,1  (4318)  
LAK2m      225. Gygli Thomas                                                                                   57 Zürich                   38.50,6      8.06,7  (4319)  
LAK1w        4. Gyr Brigitte                                                                                   64 Wald ZH                  34.20,0      0.57,8  (4321)  
M14         28. Gyr Pierro                                                                                     89 Einsiedeln               10.20,8      1.35,0  (4322)  
LAK1w      701. Gysel Simone                                                                                   69 Zürich                   59.14,1     25.51,9  (4323)  
LAK1m     1261. Gyseler Daniel                                                                                 70 Oberglatt                47.33,0     17.44,5  (4324)  
LAK1m     1078. Gysi Andreas                                                                                   70 Zürich                   45.48,8     16.00,3  (4325)  
LAK2m      974. Gysi Bernhard                                                                                  58 Oberrüti                 49.35,4     18.51,5  (4326)  
MF06       295. Gysi Felix         Hannah Gysi                                                                 55 Zug                       7.45,8      3.22,9  (4327)  
LAK1m     1590. Gysi Reto                                                                                      72 Zürich                   53.55,1     24.06,6  (4328)  
LHKw        25. Gysin Daniela                                                                                  77 Läufelfingen             38.12,3      4.27,9  (4329)  
LAK1m     1152. Gysin Lucas                                                                                    66 Zürich                   46.30,0     16.41,5  (4330)  
F12        110. Gysin Nina                                                                                     91 Zürich                    5.57,7      1.49,4  (4331)  
LAK2m      551. Gysin Roland                                                                                   57 Zürich                   43.58,1     13.14,2  (4332)  
LAK3m       27. Gysin-Spielmann P.                                                                             49 Birr-Lupfig              36.29,6      5.14,4  (4333)  
LHKm       140. Gysling Daniel                                                                                 82 Wetzikon                 37.08,7      8.26,5  (4334)  

Total 678



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.