Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK2m     1117. Ebbri Elio                                                                                     61 Oberglatt                53.34,8     22.50,9  (2638)  
FAM         92. Eberhard Charly    Harry              Sereina                                                  69 Forch                     8.29,0      3.06,7  (2639)  
LHKm       229. Eberhardt Kai                                                                                  82 Zürich                   40.15,2     11.33,0  (2640)  
FAM         60. Eberhardt Marco    Ariane             Olivia             Leonie                                66 Benglen                   7.54,1      2.31,8  (2641)  
LAK3w       89. Eberle  Trudy                                                                                  53 LI-Triesenberg           56.20,4     20.15,7  (2642)  
LAK1w      220. Eberle Jeannette                                                                               69 Weinfelden               46.45,2     13.23,0  (2644)  
LAK1m     1509. Eberle Lothar                                                                                  67 Effretikon               51.54,4     22.05,9  (2645)  
LAK1m      814. Eberle Marcel                                                                                  71 Bassersdorf              43.20,6     13.32,1  (2647)  
LAK2m      488. Eberle Remo                                                                                    61 LI-Balzers               43.04,5     12.20,6  (2648)  
FAM         36. Eberle Tilman      Herbert Eberle     Dominik Moser      Simon Moser                           72 Zürich                    7.10,4      1.48,1 (20018)  
F14         26. Eberli Andrea                                                                                  90 Giswil                   11.10,2      1.10,3  (2650)  
KHKw       107. Eberli Denise                                                                                  74 Zürich                   24.26,5      8.41,9  (2652)  
MF06       263. Eberli Dennis      Ursula                                                                      95 Wermatswil                7.24,8      3.01,9  (2653)  
LAK1w      706. Eberli Heidi                                                                                   67 Gattikon                 59.25,8     26.03,6  (2654)  
F12        122. Eberli Kajla                                                                                   91 Wermatswil                6.14,3      2.06,0  (2656)  
F14         43. Eberli Tabea                                                                                   89 Wermatswil               12.07,8      2.07,9  (2657)  
MF06       325. Ebersold Regina    Martina                                                                     59 Thalwil                   7.54,8      3.31,9  (2658)  
LAK2m      588. Ebner Gerhard                                                                                  57 Schaffhausen             44.24,8     13.40,9  (2660)  
KAK2m       37. Ebneter Martin                                                                                 54 Affoltern am Albis       19.24,3      4.02,1  (2661)  
KAK1m      275. Ebneter Ronnie                                                                                 73 Zürich                   26.48,6     12.45,8  (2662)  
MF05       252. Ebsworthy Lynn     Martyn                                                                      98 Kilchberg ZH              8.40,1      3.39,8  (2663)  
LAK2m      277. Ebsworthy Martyn J                                                                             60 Kilchberg ZH             39.46,8      9.02,9  (2664)  
M12         54. Echert Lucien                                                                                  ?? Kilchberg ZH              4.57,3      1.03,3  (2665)  
SE1         14. Eck Andrea         Senn Simeon                                                                 77 Effretikon               22.20,0      0.37,7  (2666)  
LAK1m     1329. Eckert Christoph                                                                               66 Zürich                   48.32,0     18.43,5  (2668)  
KAK3w      107. Eckert Elisabeth                                                                               52 Adliswil                 31.13,7     14.09,6  (2669)  
MF06        48. Eckert Fabrice                                                                                 92 Kilchberg ZH              5.36,5      1.13,6  (2670)  
LAK1m      267. Eckert Pius                                                                                    65 Chur                     37.23,4      7.34,9  (2671)  
LAK1w      107. Eckert Sibylle                                                                                 66 Schönbühl-Urtenen        43.48,2     10.26,0  (2672)  
LHKm       275. Eckert Simon       Ruffner Sara                                                                76 Untervaz                 41.09,9     12.27,7  (2673)  
KAK2m       68. Eckl Josef                                                                                     58 Zürich                   21.09,8      5.47,6  (2674)  
KAK2w      130. Ecknauer Ruth                                                                                  54 Dübendorf                26.58,6      9.51,2  (2676)  
LAK1m     1431. Ecoeur Christian                                                                               67 Winterthur               50.11,5     20.23,0  (2680)  
LAK1w      453. Ecoeur Nathalie                                                                                69 Winterthur               51.43,5     18.21,3  (2681)  
KHKw        69. Ecoffey Lucie                                                                                  81 Halten                   23.04,2      7.19,6  (2682)  
FAM        121. Edwards Caroline   John               Caitlin            Breneth            Anghara            63 Grueningen                9.00,9      3.38,6  (2685)  
LAK1m      523. Eger Gerold                                                                                    70 Zürich                   40.26,7     10.38,2  (2686)  
MF06       129. Eger Gerold        Nicola Lüssi                                                                70 Zürich                    6.26,8      2.03,9  (2687)  
LAK2m      374. Egg Bernhard                                                                                   59 Elgg                     41.25,0     10.41,1  (2688)  
M12         93. Egg Gabriel                                                                                    92 Elgg                      5.13,6      1.19,6  (2689)  
KAK2m      166. Eggenberger Kurt                                                                               63 Horgen                   25.24,6     10.02,4  (2691)  
LAK1m     1024. Eggenberger Roman                                                                              72 Uster                    45.16,7     15.28,2  (2693)  
LAK1m      130. Eggenschwiler Mich                                                                             70 Cham                     35.27,8      5.39,3  (2695)  
SE2        367. Eggenschwiler Nina Andreas Aeschmann                                                           80 Zürich                   36.38,7     12.16,2  (2696)  
LAK1m     1219. Eggenschwiler Patr                                                                             67 Dällikon                 47.11,1     17.22,6  (2697)  
FAM         96. Eggenschwiler Patr Roman Eggenschwile Priska Eggenschwil                                       67 Dällikon                  8.31,1      3.08,8  (2698)  
LAK2m      132. Eggenschwiler Pete                                                                             59 Ruswil                   36.56,3      6.12,4  (2699)  
LAK2m      845. Egger Aldo                                                                                     58 Münchenbuchsee           47.27,2     16.43,3  (2700)  
KAK1w       42. Egger Angela                                                                                   66 Bassersdorf              22.52,8      6.43,3  (2701)  
LJm         12. Egger Boris                                                                                    85 Ebertswil                34.56,2      3.55,2  (2703)  
SE1        167. Egger David        Sarah Egger                                                                 78 Zürich                   31.04,7      9.22,4  (2706)  
SE2        373. Egger Max          Béatrice Egger                                                              49 Wil                      38.53,6     14.31,1  (2707)  
LAK1m     1119. Egger Patric                                                                                   71 Zürich                   46.10,7     16.22,2  (2709)  
KAK1w        8. Egger Regula                                                                                   64 Kriens                   19.25,7      3.16,2  (2711)  
LHKw       181. Eggerling Brigitte                                                                             78 Zürich                   47.21,8     13.37,4  (2712)  
LAK1w       57. Eggerschwiler Bern                                                                             66 Stans                    41.56,9      8.34,7  (2713)  
LAK1m       85. Eggerschwiler Jürg                                                                             64 Stans                    34.03,5      4.15,0  (2715)  
F10         30. Eggerschwiler Laur                                                                             93 Stans                     5.21,0      0.57,0  (2716)  
MF06         1. Eggerschwiler Nick Jürg                                                                        95 Stans                     4.22,9       -----  (2717)  
KHKw       109. Eggerschwiler Raff                                                                             ?? Kriens                   24.28,4      8.43,8  (2718)  
LAK2m      739. Eggerschwiler Vikt                                                                             55 Baar                     46.16,4     15.32,5  (2719)  
LAK1m     1507. Eggimann Erich                                                                                 67 Niederhasli              51.52,8     22.04,3  (2720)  
LAK1m      706. Eggimann Ruedi                                                                                 67 Uttigen                  42.20,4     12.31,9  (2721)  
LAK1w      274. Eggli Christen Sil                                                                             64 Zürich                   47.50,6     14.28,4  (2722)  
LJw         22. Egli Alexandra                                                                                 87 Affoltern a./A.          55.01,1     15.11,5  (2724)  
KAK2m      242. Egli Bernhard                                                                                  63 Zofingen                 30.53,4     15.31,2  (2725)  
KAK3m       11. Egli Christian                                                                                 50 Stäfa                    17.04,2      1.36,9  (2726)  
LAK1m      208. Egli Christian                                                                                 72 Pfaffhausen              36.39,5      6.51,0  (2727)  
LAK2m      332. Egli Christian                                                                                 56 Auenstein                40.44,9     10.01,0  (2728)  
KAK2w      103. Egli Elisabeth                                                                                 58 Schwerzenbach            25.53,9      8.46,5  (2729)  
KAK2w       88. Egli Gaby                                                                                      57 Unterengstringe          25.09,5      8.02,1  (2730)  
LAK1w      482. Egli Karin                                                                                     73 Wetzikon ZH              52.29,7     19.07,5  (2731)  
KAK3m      167. Egli Marc                                                                                      51 Unterengstringen         30.32,9     15.05,6  (2732)  
KAK1m       35. Egli Markus                                                                                    67 Küsnacht ZH              18.13,9      4.11,1 (21713)  
MF05        76. Egli Markus        Manuela            Simon                                                    63 Zürich                    6.51,7      1.51,4  (2734)  
LAK1m     1061. Egli Michael                                                                                   73 Auslikon                 45.38,3     15.49,8  (2735)  
KHKm       120. Egli Michael                                                                                   79 Herisau                  22.56,3      9.02,9  (2736)  
LHKm       367. Egli Michael Patri                                                                             75 Wallisellen              43.04,7     14.22,5  (2737)  
LHKw       272. Egli Nicole                                                                                    80 Stäfa                    51.00,8     17.16,4  (2738)  
LAK1m      430. Egli Oliver                                                                                    73 Frauenfeld               39.24,6      9.36,1  (2740)  
LAK1m      169. Egli Peter                                                                                     69 Zuerich                  36.02,3      6.13,8  (2741)  
FAM        140. Egli Peter         Claudia            Ramon              Tamara                                69 Zuerich                   9.40,2      4.17,9  (2742)  
SE2         62. Egli Rebekka       Jutz Andy                                                                   87 Hochdorf                 28.16,7      3.54,2  (2743)  
M10        153. Egli Simon                                                                                     94 Zürich                    6.02,8      1.41,0  (2745)  
LAK2m      303. Egli Stefan                                                                                    63 Russikon                 40.16,6      9.32,7  (2746)  
LAK2w      250. Egli Susanne                                                                                   62 Uster                    52.41,8     17.15,1  (2748)  
LAK2w      122. Egloff Marianne                                                                                62 Wettingen                47.37,9     12.11,2  (2750)  
LHKw        55. Egloff Patricia                                                                                74 Niederrohrdorf           42.02,8      8.18,4  (2752)  
LAK3m      331. Ehmann Hennes                                                                                  53 Rheinau                  49.09,4     17.54,2  (2753)  
LAK3m      123. Ehrbar Theo                                                                                    53 Hombrechtikon            42.39,8     11.24,6  (2755)  
LAK2m     1187. Ehrensperger Jürg                                                                              60 Zürich                   56.58,8     26.14,9  (2756)  
LAK2w       96. Ehrler Edith                                                                                   61 Langnau am Albis         46.52,6     11.25,9  (2757)  
F12         50. Ehrsom Kristina                                                                                91 Berikon                   5.06,3      0.58,0  (2760)  
LAK1w      141. Eibl Birgit                                                                                    65 Wetzikon                 44.55,3     11.33,1  (2761)  
LAK1m     1359. Eichelberer Pascal                                                                             66 Oberbuchsiten            48.52,7     19.04,2  (2762)  
LAK4m        2. Eichelberger Walte                                                                             41 Zug                      35.41,2      0.37,4  (2763)  
KAK1w      252. Eichenberger Mia                                                                               72 Winterthur               29.12,8     13.03,3  (2765)  
KAK2w      138. Eicher Frank Katha                                                                             57 Rüti ZH                  27.01,5      9.54,1  (2766)  
LAK2m      700. Eicher Herbi                                                                                   55 Buchrain                 45.41,6     14.57,7  (2767)  
SE2        196. Eicher Karl        Zimmermann Claudia                                                          51 Hinwil                   31.03,9      6.41,4  (2768)  
LAK1m      576. Eicher Marcel                                                                                  70 Zürich                   40.58,0     11.09,5  (2769)  
M14         86. Eicher Tino                                                                                    90 Zürich                   12.09,3      3.23,5  (2770)  
LAK3m      154. Eicher Walter                                                                                  50 Hombrechtikon            43.27,1     12.11,9  (2771)  
LAK1m     1574. Eichholzer Beat                                                                                68 Zürich                   53.36,6     23.48,1  (2772)  
LAK1w      609. Eichholzer Doris                                                                               65 Zürich                   55.59,4     22.37,2  (2773)  
LHKm       463. Eichholzer Reto                                                                                76 Zürich                   45.22,7     16.40,5  (2774)  
FAM         45. Eichhorn André     Nora               Robin                                                    55 Zürich                    7.22,9      2.00,6  (2775)  
LAK2m     1216. Eichstädt Detlef                                                                               55 Uster                  1:00.30,9     29.47,0  (2776)  
KHKw       346. Eickhoff Astrid                                                                                74 Zollikofen               31.07,7     15.23,1  (2777)  
LAK3m      446. Eidam Konrad                                                                                   45 Ebmatingen               57.23,7     26.08,5  (2779)  
LAK1m      538. Eigenheer Richi                                                                                70 Geroldswil               40.33,7     10.45,2  (2780)  
F12        146. Eigenmann Isabelle                                                                             91 Zollikerberg              6.43,5      2.35,2  (2781)  
KAK1m      279. Eigenmann Max                                                                                  68 Zürich                   26.53,6     12.50,8  (2783)  
LAK3m      253. Eigenmann Peter                                                                                47 Wangen                   46.26,0     15.10,8  (2784)  
M10         49. Eigenmann Severin                                                                              94 Zollikerberg              5.14,8      0.53,0  (2786)  
LHKm       496. Eigenmann-Winter M                                                                             ?? Niederweningen           46.25,3     17.43,1  (2787)  
LAK1m     1149. Eigensatz Reto                                                                                 68 Steinerberg              46.28,6     16.40,1  (2788)  
LAK1m      295. Eiholzer Armin                                                                                 68 Malters                  37.46,6      7.58,1  (2789)  
LAK3m      259. Eiholzer Felix                                                                                 51 Zürich                   46.45,4     15.30,2  (2790)  
LAK1m     1328. Eiholzer Oliver                                                                                72 Lenzburg                 48.31,7     18.43,2  (2791)  
LAK2m      288. Eiholzer Robert                                                                                60 Malters                  40.03,6      9.19,7  (2792)  
KHKm       117. Einstein Robert                                                                                80 St. Gallen               22.51,1      8.57,7  (2793)  
LAK2m      147. Eisenegger Alfred                                                                              55 Seuzach                  37.15,6      6.31,7  (2794)  
KAK1w       16. Eisenegger-Ceppi C                                                                             64 Beinwil am See           21.06,0      4.56,5  (2796)  
KJm         25. Eisenegger Fabian                                                                              86 Unterägeri               17.08,1      3.07,3  (2795)  
LAK3m      393. Eisenhut Conrad                                                                                48 Adliswil                 52.03,7     20.48,5  (2797)  
LHKw       329. Eisenring Miranda                                                                              78 Brugg                    53.06,2     19.21,8  (2798)  
LAK3w        9. Eisenring Ruth                                                                                 52 Eschenbach               44.22,8      8.18,1  (2799)  
KHKw       276. Eith Martina                                                                                   74 Zürich                   28.21,7     12.37,1  (2801)  
LAK1m     1401. Ekmann Patrick                                                                                 68 Safenwil                 49.33,3     19.44,8  (2802)  
LHKw       373. Ekstrand Emelie                                                                                82 Würenlos                 54.34,0     20.49,6  (2803)  
LAK1m      311. Ellenberger Martin                                                                             70 Luzern                   37.58,9      8.10,4  (2808)  
KAK3m       10. Ellensohn Stefan                                                                               49 Gebenstorf               17.01,4      1.34,1  (2809)  
KJm         10. Elliker Andreas                                                                                86 Frauenfeld               14.42,4      0.41,6  (2810)  
SE1         21. Elliker Stefan     Anita                                                                       81 Frauenfeld               22.51,1      1.08,8  (2811)  
LHKw       370. Elliott Lucy                                                                                   75 Wallisellen              54.22,6     20.38,2  (2812)  
LHKw       110. Elmer Franziska                                                                                77 Zürich                   44.18,1     10.33,7  (2813)  
M14          9. Elmer Hannes                                                                                   89 Matt                      9.31,6      0.45,8  (2814)  
LAK2w      227. Elmer Silvia                                                                                   62 Hombrechtikon            51.49,0     16.22,3  (2816)  
KAK1m      136. Elsasser Guido                                                                                 66 Ennetbaden               22.14,6      8.11,8  (2817)  
LHKw       312. Elsener Barbara                                                                                78 Brütten                  52.17,5     18.33,1  (2818)  
LAK2m      810. Elsener Christian                                                                              62 Forch                    47.02,5     16.18,6  (2819)  
F12         58. Elsener Elena                                                                                  91 Zürich                    5.13,0      1.04,7  (2820)  
F10        139. Elsener Lisa-Marie                                                                             94 Zürich                    6.27,2      2.03,2  (2821)  
LAK2m      811. Elsener Ruedi                                                                                  59 Zürich                   47.02,7     16.18,8  (2822)  
LAK2m      376. Elsener Urs                                                                                    59 Wilen                    41.27,8     10.43,9  (2823)  
LAK1m      841. Emery Christophe                                                                               69 Thalwil                  43.32,5     13.44,0  (2825)  
KAK3w       57. Emmenegger Elsbeth                                                                             50 Fehraltorf               27.18,6     10.14,5  (2827)  
KAK2m      189. Emmenegger Harry                                                                               63 Rain                     26.40,0     11.17,8  (2828)  
LAK1m     1674. Emmenegger Michael                                                                             69 Malters                  58.02,4     28.13,9 (20020)  
LAK3m      156. Emmenegger Werner                                                                              51 Fehraltorf               43.33,2     12.18,0  (2829)  
KAK2w      122. Emmenegger Yvonne                                                                              62 Rain                     26.40,0      9.32,6  (2830)  
KHKw       333. End Jacqueline                                                                                 74 Bichelsee                30.28,9     14.44,3  (2831)  
LAK2m     1061. Enderes Rolf                                                                                   59 Azmoos                   51.41,0     20.57,1  (2832)  
KAK2w      189. Enderle Wendy                                                                                  58 Zürich                   29.04,2     11.56,8  (2833)  
KAK3m       43. Enderli Yves                                                                                   50 Würenlos                 20.49,0      5.21,7  (2834)  
KAK1m      164. Eng Norbert                                                                                    68 Zürich                   23.13,1      9.10,3  (2835)  
KAK1m      119. Engel Alexander                                                                                71 Männedorf                21.57,6      7.54,8  (2836)  
KAK2m      218. Engelbracht Gerhar                                                                             63 Grüningen                28.11,0     12.48,8  (2840)  
SE1         81. Engeler Markus     Engeler Ursi                                                                55 Gattikon                 25.52,2      4.09,9  (2841)  
F10         18. Engeler Masha Kimi                                                                             93 Dübendorf                 5.11,9      0.47,9  (2842)  
MF06        19. Engeler Mevaly Kim Christian                                                                   95 Dübendorf                 5.12,9      0.50,0  (2843)  
LAK2m      158. Engeler Roman                                                                                  62 Ettenhausen              37.30,0      6.46,1  (2844)  
F12         83. Engelhard Alessia                                                                              91 Oberembrach               5.30,5      1.22,2 (21204)  
MF05        47. Engelhard Andreas  Robin                                                                       61 Oberembrach               6.27,0      1.26,7  (2845)  
M10         73. Engelhard Thierry                                                                              94 Oberembrach               5.28,3      1.06,5  (2846)  
LAK1w       96. Engelhardt Annette                                                                             69 Luzern                   43.31,0     10.08,8  (2847)  
ME          23. Engeli Thomas                                                                                  ?? Thusis                   31.52,8      3.38,2    (26)  
MF06       221. Engesser Andreas   Urs Engesser                                                                96 Thalwil                   7.07,7      2.44,8  (2848)  
M10         51. Engesser Christian                                                                             93 Thalwil                   5.15,6      0.53,8  (2849)  
SE2        317. Engesser Hans      Engesser Esther                                                             45 Wintersingen             34.01,1      9.38,6  (2850)  
LAK2m      712. Engesser Urs                                                                                   60 Thalwil                  45.48,7     15.04,8  (2851)  
KHKw        49. Engler Claudia                                                                                 82 Greifensee               22.33,6      6.49,0  (2853)  
KAK2w       40. Engler Irene                                                                                   55 Greifensee               22.28,5      5.21,1  (2855)  
SE2        228. Englert Nicole     Urs Graf                                                                    82 Horgen                   31.43,3      7.20,8  (2856)  
KAK3m       21. Enz Thomas                                                                                     52 Zürich                   18.17,5      2.50,2  (2857)  
LAK2m      848. Ephraim Michael                                                                                62 Zürich                   47.28,5     16.44,6  (2858)  
LAK2w      277. Eppenberger Lia                                                                                60 Uster                    54.09,2     18.42,5  (2859)  
LAK1m      142. Eppler Beat                                                                                    65 Schwerzenbach            35.41,1      5.52,6  (2860)  
LHKm       614. Epstein Benji                                                                                  82 Zürich                   51.05,9     22.23,7  (2862)  
LJm         64. Epstein Benny                                                                                  86 Zürich                   44.18,8     13.17,8  (2863)  
MF06       207. Epting Sharon      Epting Andreas                                                              96 Schlieren                 7.00,3      2.37,4  (2864)  
F12        120. Erb Alea                                                                                       92 Dietikon                  6.12,6      2.04,3  (2865)  
F10         26. Erb Nina                                                                                       94 Buch am Irchel            5.18,2      0.54,2  (2866)  
LAK4m       85. Erb Relni                                                                                      43 Henggart                 51.11,2     16.07,4  (2867)  
KHKw       187. Erb Sandra                                                                                     83 Flaach                   26.16,7     10.32,1  (2868)  
LAK2w      253. Erculiani Kathy                                                                                61 Luzern                   52.47,3     17.20,6  (2869)  
KHKw       296. Erdin Nicole                                                                                   81 Hinwil                   28.55,1     13.10,5  (2870)  
SE2        167. Ericsson Lars      Bamert Susanne                                                              62 Herrliberg               30.27,9      6.05,4  (2871)  
LAK1w      553. Eriksson Linda                                                                                 72 Zürich                   54.30,1     21.07,9  (2872)  
LAK1w      189. Erismann Liliane                                                                               67 Thalwil                  46.04,1     12.41,9  (2873)  
LAK4m       56. Ermertz Edmond                                                                                 37 Stäfa                    49.18,5     14.14,7  (2874)  
LHKm       588. Erne Daniel                                                                                    74 Zürich                   49.39,7     20.57,5  (2875)  
LHKw       160. Erne Rea                                                                                       75 Zürich                   46.35,9     12.51,5  (2876)  
KAK3m      166. Erni Freddy                                                                                    44 Beckenried               30.23,5     14.56,2  (2878)  
M12         26. Erni Kevin                                                                                     91 Neuenkirch                4.38,6      0.44,6  (2879)  
KAK1w       28. Erni Manuela                                                                                   70 Zürich                   22.02,6      5.53,1  (2880)  
LAK2m     1194. Erni Pius                                                                                      59 Küsnacht                 57.26,2     26.42,3  (2881)  
KAK1w       39. Ernst Brigitte                                                                                 71 Horgen                   22.36,9      6.27,4  (2882)  
F12         30. Ernst Céline                                                                                   91 Volketswil                4.54,1      0.45,8  (2883)  
LAK1w      399. Ernst Jacqueline                                                                               65 Volketswil               50.26,5     17.04,3  (2885)  
LHKw       366. Ernst Myriam                                                                                   74 Pfungen                  54.07,8     20.23,4  (2886)  
LAK1w      398. Ernst-Seger Franzi                                                                             67 Birmensdorf              50.23,8     17.01,6  (2889)  
LHKw        41. Ernst Simone                                                                                   80 Zürich                   40.54,6      7.10,2  (2887)  
MF05       306. Ernst Viviane      Ernst Daniel                                                                97 Zürich                    9.06,3      4.06,0  (2888)  
KAK3w       77. Erny Judith                                                                                    49 Nürensdorf               28.21,8     11.17,7  (2890)  
LAK1w      466. Ertl Claudia                                                                                   68 Luzern                   51.59,2     18.37,0  (2891)  
LAK1m      289. Erzberger Roland                                                                               71 Wallisellen              37.42,7      7.54,2  (2892)  
LAK2m      499. Erzinger Paul                                                                                  57 Thalwil                  43.13,1     12.29,2  (2893)  
LAK1m      785. Eschbach Emanuel                                                                               73 Zürich                   43.03,4     13.14,9  (2894)  
MF05       130. Eschbach Nadine    Berger Bettina                                                              98 Zürich                    7.30,1      2.29,8  (2895)  
MF05        77. Eschbach Nicolas   Eschbach Emanuel                                                            97 Zürich                    6.52,3      1.52,0  (2896)  
MF05       120. Eschbach Nina      Richter Patrick                                                             00 Zürich                    7.22,7      2.22,4  (2897)  
LAK3m      283. Escher Eckart                                                                                  53 DE-Merdingen             47.18,9     16.03,7  (2898)  
KHKw       320. Escher Franziska                                                                               78 DE-Konstanz              30.01,7     14.17,1  (2899)  
SE2        370. Escher Hans Rudolf Escher Ruth                                                                 50 Thalwil                  37.19,8     12.57,3  (2900)  
LHKm       656. Eschler Oliver                                                                                 75 Zürich                   53.52,5     25.10,3  (2901)  
SE1        117. Eschmann Christoph Silja Bollier                                                               79 Boniswil                 27.07,8      5.25,5  (2902)  
SE2        177. Eschmann Rene      Andolfatto                                                                  67 Dietikon                 30.39,1      6.16,6  (2904)  
LHKm       421. Eshete Mekonnen                                                                                75 Bachenbülach             44.13,8     15.31,6  (2905)  
KAK1w      318. Esin Melahat                                                                                   70 Rapperswil SG            34.55,0     18.45,5  (2906)  
LAK1m     1263. Esposito Vincenzo                                                                              65 Urdorf                   47.34,0     17.45,5  (2907)  
KAK1w       94. Ess Sonja                                                                                      72 Zürich                   25.08,6      8.59,1  (2909)  
LAK1m     1594. Esseiva Nicolas                                                                                72 Zürich                   54.16,9     24.28,4  (2910)  
KAK1w      296. Esteban Cavero Sil                                                                             64 Zofingen                 30.32,2     14.22,7  (2911)  
KAK4m       17. Estermann Alfons                                                                               41 Bern                     22.59,4      6.09,6  (2912)  
KAK1w      261. Estermann Irma                                                                                 71 Zürich                   29.21,3     13.11,8  (2913)  
SE2        213. Estermann Regina   Marcel Estermann                                                            74 Bettlach                 31.25,8      7.03,3  (2914)  
LHKw       144. Esther Köppel                                                                                  83 Oberweningen             45.48,4     12.04,0  (2915)  
M12        113. Etschmann Roman                                                                                92 Niederglatt               5.32,2      1.38,2  (2916)  
F10        157. Etschmann Simone                                                                               95 Niederglatt               6.38,7      2.14,7  (2917)  
LAK2m      786. Etter Albert                                                                                   57 Hünenberg                46.46,7     16.02,8  (2918)  
LJm         89. Etter Cyrille                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       53.43,0     22.42,0  (2919)  
LAK2m      382. Etter Daniel                                                                                   59 Menzingen                41.35,5     10.51,6  (2920)  
KAK2w      175. Etter Margrit                                                                                  58 Herrliberg               28.37,4     11.30,0  (2921)  
LAK2w      139. Etter Marianne                                                                                 56 Eglisau                  48.13,8     12.47,1  (2922)  
LJm         54. Etter Patrick                                                                                  87 Affoltern am Albis       42.28,8     11.27,8  (2923)  
LAK2m      687. Etter Roland                                                                                   56 Eglisau                  45.29,2     14.45,3  (2924)  
KHKw       280. Etter Ruth                                                                                     83 Henggart                 28.27,6     12.43,0  (2925)  
LAK1w      153. Ettlin-Niederberge                                                                             68 Kerns                    45.12,9     11.50,7  (2927)  
LAK2m      523. Ettlin Niklaus                                                                                 61 Alpnach Dorf             43.33,5     12.49,6  (2926)  
LAK3m      185. Ettmüller Balz                                                                                 46 Zug                      44.16,6     13.01,4  (2928)  
KJw          4. Eugster Daniela                                                                                86 Schönenberg TG           16.45,4      1.07,7  (2932)  
MF05        60. Eugster Gregor     Simon                                                                       62 Egg                       6.39,8      1.39,5  (2934)  
LAK3m      171. Eugster Hans                                                                                   45 Rüschlikon               43.58,5     12.43,3  (2935)  
LAK3m      313. Eugster Hermann                                                                                49 Dielsdorf                48.21,3     17.06,1  (2937)  
MF06       185. Eugster Julia      Antoinette                                                                  70 Zürich                    6.51,5      2.28,6  (2938)  
LAK2m      299. Eugster Max                                                                                    61 Wetzikon ZH              40.14,4      9.30,5  (2939)  
F16          8. Eugster Nadine                                                                                 87 Oberriet                 10.10,2      0.35,8  (2940)  
FAM         68. Eugster Roland     Karin              Alex               Nils                                  66 Weisslingen               8.05,1      2.42,8  (2941)  
LAK3w       38. Eugster Ruth                                                                                   53 Dielsdorf                49.53,6     13.48,9  (2942)  
MF05       269. Eugster Sandra     Jonas Eugster                                                               71 Zürich                    8.48,0      3.47,7  (2944)  
SE2        231. Eugster Sandra     Benjamin Gygax Eug                                                          71 Zürich                   31.57,8      7.35,3  (2945)  
LAK2m      237. Eugster Thomas                                                                                 60 Oberriet SG              39.04,3      8.20,4  (2946)  
LHKm       597. Evans Matt                                                                                     74 Zürich                   50.22,1     21.39,9  (2947)  
LHKm        26. Evequoz Bertrand                                                                               80 Zürich                   32.15,4      3.33,2  (2948)  
SE2        225. Evers Catherine    Oriet Marco                                                                 73 Zürich                   31.41,6      7.19,1  (2949)  
FAM         71. Evers Catherine    Oriet Marco        Oriet Nils         Oriet Michelle                        73 Zürich                    8.06,1      2.43,8  (2950)  
LHKm       120. Exner Christian                                                                                77 Zürich                   36.41,5      7.59,3  (2951)  
LAK1m     1458. Eyb Gilbert                                                                                    69 Zürich                   50.44,5     20.56,0  (2952)  

Total 260



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.