Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LAK1w       55. Cabelduc Hedy                                                                                  71 Emmenbrücke              41.53,9      8.31,7  (1907)  
KJw         82. Cabiallavetta Ales                                                                             87 Zürich                   30.14,4     14.36,7  (1908)  
KAK1w      145. Cadamuro Madeleine                                                                             68 Uetikon am See           26.44,6     10.35,1  (1909)  
KJw         13. Caderas Andrina                                                                                86 Chur                     18.39,4      3.01,7  (1910)  
SE2         58. Caderas Fernando   Marianne Caderas                                                            60 Nänikon                  28.15,5      3.53,0  (1911)  
M10         23. Caderas Flavio                                                                                 93 Nänikon                   4.55,4      0.33,6  (1912)  
LAK1m     1341. Caderas Reto                                                                                   72 Bonstetten               48.38,8     18.50,3  (1913)  
KAK2w       17. Cadosch Anita                                                                                  55 Sagogn                   20.13,1      3.05,7  (1914)  
KAK1m       41. Cadosch Dominik                                                                                73 Wallisellen              18.52,4      4.49,6  (1915)  
LHKw       462. Cadruvi Pierina                                                                                77 Zürich                   59.24,0     25.39,6  (1916)  
LAK1m     1020. Cadruvi Urs                                                                                    73 LI-Balzers               45.15,5     15.27,0  (1917)  
KAK1w      177. Caduff Marisela                                                                                65 Zürich                   27.24,8     11.15,3  (1918)  
KAK2m       53. Caduff Reto                                                                                    60 Zürich                   20.25,7      5.03,5  (1919)  
LAK1m      310. Cafagna Michael                                                                                71 Bäch                     37.58,1      8.09,6  (1920)  
LAK1m      864. Caflisch Claudio                                                                               73 Chur                     43.46,2     13.57,7  (1921)  
LHKw       215. Cahenzli Lucia                                                                                 83 Ruschein                 48.52,4     15.08,0  (1922)  
LAK2m      571. Cajet Serge                                                                                    57 Dietikon                 44.13,3     13.29,4  (1923)  
LAK1m      627. Calame Serge                                                                                   71 Brüttisellen             41.26,0     11.37,5  (1924)  
KAK1m      186. Calasso Luca                                                                                   68 Zollikon                 23.56,6      9.53,8 (21705)  
KHKm       181. Caldara Martin                                                                                 74 Dübendorf                26.23,2     12.29,8  (1925)  
LAK2m      795. Calendo Eduardo                                                                                59 Pfäffikon                46.49,9     16.06,0  (1927)  
LAK1m     1333. Calisto Marcello                                                                               66 Zuerich                  48.34,9     18.46,4  (1928)  
SE2         82. Camenisch Anita                                                                                82 Klosters                 28.43,7      4.21,2  (1931)  
LHKm       112. Camenzind Christia                                                                             75 Stäfa                    36.33,8      7.51,6  (1932)  
MF05       345. Camenzind Rolf     Mario                                                                       62 Weisslingen               9.34,9      4.34,6  (1933)  
MF06        39. Caminada Joel      Caminada Daniela                                                            96 Zürich                    5.32,7      1.09,8  (1934)  
LHKw        75. Caminada Seraina                                                                               74 Paspels                  43.03,1      9.18,7  (1935)  
F10        165. Caminada Stephanie                                                                             93 Zürich                    6.42,2      2.18,2  (1936)  
LAK1m      395. Camnasio Michele                                                                               71 Massagno                 38.59,1      9.10,6  (1937)  
LAK1m      583. Camp Tim                                                                                       65 Fischenthal              41.03,6     11.15,1  (1938)  
LAK4m       22. Campana Vico                                                                                   43 Teufen                   45.11,7     10.07,9  (1939)  
LHKm        45. Camporelli Marcel                                                                              78 Winterthur               33.47,8      5.05,6  (1940)  
KHKw        94. Camus Monika                                                                                   76 Dällikon                 24.03,6      8.19,0  (1941)  
M10         41. Canal Christian                                                                                94 Uster                     5.09,6      0.47,8  (1942)  
LAK1w      190. Canal Claudia                                                                                  64 Uster                    46.04,2     12.42,0  (1943)  
M12         48. Canal Mario                                                                                    92 Uster                     4.54,3      1.00,3  (1944)  
LHKw       400. Cancilleri Dominiq                                                                             78 Zürich                   55.39,0     21.54,6  (1946)  
LAK1m     1562. Canclini Marco                                                                                 66 Wädenswil                53.13,8     23.25,3  (1947)  
LHKm       349. Candreia Lukas                                                                                 75 Zürich                   42.52,0     14.09,8  (1948)  
LAK1m      164. Candreja Maurus                                                                                67 Zürich                   35.58,3      6.09,8  (1949)  
LAK2m      866. Candrian Dominique                                                                             63 Herrliberg               47.47,9     17.04,0  (1950)  
MF05       364. Candrian Dominique Nathalie                                                                    63 Herrliberg               10.00,0      4.59,7  (1951)  
LHKm       631. Candrian Gabriel                                                                               75 Zürich                   51.48,7     23.06,5  (1952)  
MF06       358. Canepa Lara        Manzoni Elia                                                                80 Gravesano                 8.26,0      4.03,1  (1954)  
LAK1m     1517. Caneri Pius                                                                                    66 Erlenbach ZH             52.01,7     22.13,2  (1955)  
LAK1m      936. Canevascini Daniel                                                                             69 Glattfelden              44.34,2     14.45,7  (1956)  
LAK2w      198. Cannizzaro Clara                                                                               57 Wilen b. Wollerau        50.46,9     15.20,2  (1958)  
KAK2m       34. Canonica Bruno                                                                                 60 Niederglatt ZH           19.15,9      3.53,7  (1959)  
MF06        97. Canonica Rahel     Canonica Bruno                                                              95 Niederglatt ZH            6.09,5      1.46,6  (1960)  
KAK1m      123. Cap Hakan                                                                                      72 Opfikon                  22.01,7      7.58,9  (1961)  
LHKm       254. Capaul Claudio                                                                                 79 Schlieren                40.42,2     12.00,0  (1962)  
LAK2m      253. Capeder Bernard                                                                                54 Zürich                   39.22,0      8.38,1  (1963)  
LHKm       257. Capeder Marc                                                                                   82 Zürich                   40.45,5     12.03,3  (1964)  
SE2         77. Capeder Pamela     Hotz Markus                                                                 72 Hirzel                   28.38,5      4.16,0  (1965)  
LHKm       576. Capeder Sandro                                                                                 84 Zürich                   49.21,5     20.39,3  (1966)  
LAK2m      245. Capiaghi Romano                                                                                62 Nänikon                  39.14,6      8.30,7  (1967)  
LAK2m      224. Capol Svend                                                                                    59 Finstersee               38.50,0      8.06,1  (1969)  
LAK2m      383. Capoul Flurin                                                                                  58 Vrin                     41.35,7     10.51,8  (1970)  
KAK2m        2. Caprez Alfi                                                                                    56 Rüti ZH                  15.53,9      0.31,7  (1971)  
LHKw       425. Caprez Andrea                                                                                  81 Zürich                   56.47,5     23.03,1  (1972)  
KAK2w       80. Caprez Marisa                                                                                  56 Affoltern am Albis       24.55,4      7.48,0  (1973)  
LAK2m     1227. Caprez Roger                                                                                   56 Wetzikon               1:03.43,1     32.59,2  (1974)  
KAK1w      288. Caputo Christine                                                                               72 Genève                   30.08,5     13.59,0  (1975)  
KAK2m      197. Carabelli Aldo                                                                                 55 Niederhasli              26.57,1     11.34,9  (1976)  
KAK2w      228. Carabelli-Schneide                                                                             62 Niederhasli              31.16,8     14.09,4  (1977)  
LAK1m     1170. Caracciolo Luca                                                                                73 Hinwil                   46.40,4     16.51,9  (1978)  
LAK1m      850. Caracciolo Luigi                                                                               70 Neerach                  43.38,7     13.50,2  (1979)  
MF06       224. Caratsch Michele   Kevin Caratsch                                                              63 Zürich                    7.09,6      2.46,7  (1980)  
MF05       326. Carecci Flavio     Daniel Strassmann                                                           97 Zürich                    9.21,8      4.21,5  (1982)  
M12        134. Carecci Luca                                                                                   92 Zürich                    5.49,8      1.55,8  (1983)  
LAK2w      228. Carecci Sonja                                                                                  62 Zürich                   51.50,4     16.23,7  (1984)  
LAK1w      595. Caride-Rodriguez M                                                                             68 Zürich                   55.37,4     22.15,2  (1986)  
M12        155. Carlito Martins                                                                                92 Aathal-Seegräben          6.16,3      2.22,3  (1987)  
MF06       127. Carlson Jaqueline  Maxine                                                                      63 Herrliberg                6.25,9      2.03,0  (5577)  
MF06         3. Carlson Sven       Franklin                                                                    59 Herrliberg                4.36,8      0.13,9  (1988)  
LAK1m      401. Carraro Giovanni                                                                               69 Zürich                   39.03,3      9.14,8  (1989)  
FAM        125. Carraro Giovanni   Barbara Peyer      Tristan Peyer      Geordie Peyer                         69 Zürich                    9.04,6      3.42,3  (1990)  
LAK1w      183. Carreira Cruz                                                                                  68 Uster                    45.57,7     12.35,5  (1991)  
LAK1m     1142. Carrillo Vinci                                                                                 72 Unterägeri               46.23,5     16.35,0  (1994)  
LAK1w       20. Carroccio Daniela                                                                              67 Boppelsen                39.19,5      5.57,3  (1995)  
SE2        209. Caruso Sabine      Caruso Enzo                                                                 68 Leimbach                 31.21,2      6.58,7  (1996)  
LAK1m      113. Casareale Maurice                                                                              64 Gland                    34.59,9      5.11,4  (1998)  
LAK1m       92. Casaulta Norbert                                                                               66 Oberlunkhofen            34.20,0      4.31,5  (1999)  
KHKw        93. Casaulta Tania                                                                                 80 Zürich                   23.58,5      8.13,9  (2001)  
LAK2m      904. Casciaro Vito                                                                                  54 Zürich                   48.28,1     17.44,2  (2002)  
KAK4m       53. Casparis Markus                                                                                40 Hirzel                   29.45,2     12.55,4  (2003)  
LAK3m      357. Casper Alfons                                                                                  51 Savognin                 50.04,8     18.49,6  (2004)  
F16         51. Casper Floriana                                                                                88 Savognin                 13.29,9      3.55,5  (2005)  
KAK2m      121. Caspersen Jes                                                                                  63 Meilen                   23.13,9      7.51,7  (2007)  
KHKm       237. Casserini Bjorn                                                                                82 Dietlikon                29.44,4     15.51,0  (2008)  
LAK1m     1114. Cassol André                                                                                   72 Egg b. Zürich            46.06,0     16.17,5  (2009)  
LAK1m     1490. Castelberg Mario                                                                               73 Bülach                   51.30,4     21.41,9  (2011)  
KAK1m      300. Castellano Stefano                                                                             69 Uster                    27.45,4     13.42,6  (2012)  
SE2         69. Castelli Paolo     Katrin Tschannen                                                            80 Zürich                   28.25,4      4.02,9  (2013)  
LAK1m     1419. Castiglioni Attila                                                                             69 Uitikon Waldegg          49.59,9     20.11,4  (2014)  
LAK1w      379. Castiglioni-Zäch K                                                                             73 Uitikon Waldegg          50.02,6     16.40,4  (2015)  
LAK1m      960. Casto Angelo                                                                                   70 Niederglatt ZH           44.46,8     14.58,3  (2016)  
LAK4m       52. Casto Salvatore                                                                                37 Zuerich                  49.01,5     13.57,7  (2017)  
LAK1m      980. Casto Vittorio                                                                                 69 Benglen                  44.58,4     15.09,9  (2019)  
FAM         94. Casto Vittorio     Sandra             Nadine             Livia                                 69 Benglen                   8.29,3      3.07,0  (2018)  
LAK1m      503. Casty Reto                                                                                     72 Trin                     40.07,0     10.18,5  (2020)  
LAK2m      544. Casutt Andreas                                                                                 63 Zürich                   43.56,1     13.12,2  (2021)  
KAK3m       20. Casutt Robert                                                                                  53 Effretikon               18.12,1      2.44,8  (2022)  
KAK3m      141. Casutt Roberto                                                                                 53 Effretikon               27.33,5     12.06,2  (2023)  
LHKm       526. Cataldo Massimo                                                                                74 Zürich                   47.10,5     18.28,3  (2025)  
LAK2m      994. Cathomen Retus                                                                                 61 Zürich                   50.05,2     19.21,3  (2024)  
KJm         97. Cattarossi Dino                                                                                86 Dietikon 1               30.16,4     16.15,6  (2026)  
KAK2m      234. Cattarossi Franco                                                                              60 Dietikon 1               29.43,5     14.21,3  (2027)  
LAK1m     1297. Cattarossi Renzo                                                                               68 Dietikon                 48.04,2     18.15,7  (2028)  
LHKm       617. Cattaruzza Mike                                                                                ?? Menziken                 51.09,3     22.27,1  (2029)  
LAK1m     1356. Cavalieri Gilles                                                                               67 LI-Vaduz                 48.52,2     19.03,7  (2031)  
LAK2w      112. Cavalieri Karin                                                                                62 Buchs                    47.23,9     11.57,2  (2032)  
LAK1m     1136. Cavegn Gabriel                                                                                 70 Zürich                   46.19,5     16.31,0  (2034)  
LAK3m      183. Cavegn Gino                                                                                    47 Sedrun                   44.14,8     12.59,6  (2035)  
F16         54. Cavegn Ilona                                                                                   88 Sedrun                   13.31,8      3.57,4  (2036)  
MF05       104. Cavegn Jannic      Cavegn Lilo                                                                 98 Wangen ZH                 7.08,1      2.07,8  (2037)  
F12         62. Cavegn Livia                                                                                   92 Sedrun                    5.18,3      1.10,0  (2038)  
LAK2m      945. Cavegn Pius                                                                                    63 Lachen                   49.05,5     18.21,6  (2040)  
KHKw        74. Cavelti Andrea                                                                                 79 Zürich                   23.28,5      7.43,9  (2041)  
LHKm       628. Cavelti David                                                                                  83 Zürich                   51.45,2     23.03,0  (2042)  
LAK1w      257. Cavelti Eva                                                                                    67 Trun                     47.34,9     14.12,7  (2043)  
LHKm       443. Cavelti Gian-Reto                                                                              75 Zürich                   44.56,8     16.14,6  (2044)  
M10        229. Cavelti Gianluca                                                                               93 Trun                      7.08,3      2.46,5  (2045)  
LAK2m      680. Cavelti Gion                                                                                   56 Zürich                   45.24,7     14.40,8  (2046)  
LAK1m      494. Cavelti Guido                                                                                  68 Erlenbach ZH             40.05,0     10.16,5  (2047)  
LAK1m      596. Cavelti Roland                                                                                 67 Trun                     41.09,3     11.20,8  (2049)  
KHKw       244. Cavelti Seraina                                                                                75 Zürich                   27.32,0     11.47,4  (2050)  
F10        192. Cavelti Valeria                                                                                96 Trun                      7.15,5      2.51,5  (2051)  
LAK2w      280. Caveng Ingrid                                                                                  63 Zollikon                 54.11,0     18.44,3  (2052)  
KAK2m      182. Caviezel Georg                                                                                 54 Niederhasli              26.23,6     11.01,4  (2053)  
SE2        361. Caviezel Reto      Turke Patricia                                                              80 Langnau am Albis         36.10,4     11.47,9  (2054)  
LHKm       336. Caviezel Reto                                                                                  80 Langnau am Albis         42.35,6     13.53,4  (2055)  
M10         60. Cavigelli Valentin                                                                             93 Zürich                    5.18,4      0.56,6  (2056)  
LHKm       534. Cazzella Antonio                                                                               74 Hinwil                   47.31,0     18.48,8  (2057)  
SE2        257. Ceccarini Massimo  Schürmann Lolita                                                            66 Adliswil                 32.35,2      8.12,7  (2058)  
FAM        158. Cecchetto Caroline Roland             Tom                Kim                                   69 Birmensdorf              10.37,3      5.15,0  (2059)  
MF06        15. Cellana Flavio     Raffael                                                                     61 Adetswil                  5.07,6      0.44,7  (2060)  
MF05        70. Cellana Margrit    Andrea                                                                      62 Adetswil                  6.46,3      1.46,0  (2061)  
KAK3m      165. Cenusa Andreas                                                                                 52 Rüti                     29.51,1     14.23,8  (2062)  
LAK1m      405. Ceralli Pierre-Ala                                                                             72 Genève                   39.07,0      9.18,5  (2063)  
FAM         26. Cereghetti Marco   Marianne           Lino               Luca               Flavia             62 Unterengstringen          6.47,0      1.24,7  (2064)  
LAK1m      479. Cerezo Antonio                                                                                 70 Zürich                   39.54,7     10.06,2  (2065)  
KAK2m      221. Cernoch Ondrej                                                                                 60 Eschenmosen              28.23,0     13.00,8  (2066)  
SE1         17. Cerny Simone       Köpfli Michael                                                              83 Zürich                   22.39,5      0.57,2  (2067)  
KHKw       277. Cerqueira Elisabet                                                                             74 Zürich                   28.22,5     12.37,9  (2068)  
LAK2m      648. Cerquone Anthony                                                                               60 Zürich                   45.02,1     14.18,2  (2069)  
LAK2m     1127. Cerrato Mauro                                                                                  63 Zürich                   54.08,1     23.24,2  (2070)  
KAK1w      203. Cesarano Stefania                                                                              66 Thalwil                  27.58,7     11.49,2  (2072)  
LAK1w      557. Cescutti Rita                                                                                  68 Kloten                   54.46,0     21.23,8  (2074)  
LAK2m      766. Cescutti Stefan                                                                                63 Wallisellen              46.36,7     15.52,8  (2076)  
M10        199. Céspedes Bennet                                                                                93 Winkel                    6.34,5      2.12,7  (2077)  
M10        154. Céspedes Levin                                                                                 95 Winkel                    6.03,7      1.41,9  (2078)  
SE2        186. Cevallos Katja     Cevallos Ricardo                                                            73 Bremgarten AG            30.51,2      6.28,7  (2079)  
MF05       367. Chaix Antoine      Chaix Léonie                                                                64 Einsiedeln               10.02,9      5.02,6  (2080)  
LAK2m      464. Chambers Stephan                                                                               61 Zürich                   42.45,8     12.01,9  (2082)  
LAK2m     1080. Chaoui Karim                                                                                   60 Zürich                   52.17,9     21.34,0 (20011)  
KAK1m      189. Chapron Emmanuel                                                                               69 Zürich                   24.01,0      9.58,2  (2083)  
LAK1m      368. Charbon Christian                                                                              67 Füllinsdorf              38.43,6      8.55,1  (2084)  
LHKw       463. Chauveau Laurence                                                                              76 Waedenswil               59.30,0     25.45,6  (2085)  
LAK4m       32. Chevalley Jacky                                                                                41 Chavannes-le-Chêne       46.37,6     11.33,8  (2086)  
LHKm       199. Chiaravalloti Ivan                                                                             80 Richterswil              39.09,7     10.27,5  (2087)  
LHKm       212. Chiavi Ivo                                                                                     75 Basel                    39.34,1     10.51,9 (20012)  
LAK1m      692. Chieffo Nico                                                                                   72 Zürich                   42.03,6     12.15,1  (2088)  
LAK1m     1593. Chiera Chris                                                                                   73 Zürich                   54.16,5     24.28,0  (2089)  
FE           1. Chikwakwa Cathérin                                                                             85 MW-Malawi                22.56,7       -----    (67)  
KAK2m       47. Chiocchetti Noel                                                                               60 Wallisellen              20.07,3      4.45,1  (2090)  
KAK1w       23. Chiocchetti Sandra                                                                             67 Wallisellen              21.54,6      5.45,1  (2091)  
LAK1m      328. Chironi Renato                                                                                 69 Herrliberg               38.17,4      8.28,9  (2092)  
LAK1m     1470. Chitambi Joao                                                                                  72 Volketswil               50.58,3     21.09,8  (2093)  
LAK2m      163. Chresta Michel                                                                                 58 Berg                     37.35,5      6.51,6  (2094)  
KAK1m       71. Christ Rainer                                                                                  64 Ueken                    20.06,7      6.03,9  (2096)  
LAK1m      531. Christeler Toni                                                                                71 Schönbühl                40.30,8     10.42,3  (2098)  
LHKw        97. Christen Barbara                                                                               75 St. Gallen               43.55,9     10.11,5  (2099)  
LAK1m     1242. Christen David                                                                                 69 Gattikon                 47.22,0     17.33,5  (2100)  
LHKw       345. Christen Fabienne                                                                              74 Zollikon                 53.40,0     19.55,6  (2101)  
LAK1m      575. Christen Fritz                                                                                 64 Dürrenroth               40.56,1     11.07,6  (2103)  
LAK2m       40. Christen Gilbert                                                                               58 Cheseaux-Noréaz          34.25,5      3.41,6  (2104)  
LAK2w      217. Christen Iris                                                                                  57 Geroldswil               51.30,0     16.03,3  (2106)  
KAK1m        1. Christen Isidor                                                                                66 Buchrain                 14.02,8       -----  (2107)  
F12         86. Christen Jeanine                                                                               92 Dietikon                  5.32,6      1.24,3  (2108)  
MF05        35. Christen Marca     Silvia                                                                      98 Zürich                    6.14,0      1.13,7  (2109)  
LJm         39. Christen Martin                                                                                86 Geroldswil               39.54,2      8.53,2  (2110)  
SE2         14. Christen Michael   Züblin Linda                                                                78 Bischofszell             25.54,5      1.32,0  (2111)  
F12         99. Christen Nadine                                                                                92 Dietikon                  5.45,4      1.37,1  (2112)  
MF06       291. Christen Rahel     Silvia                                                                      95 Zürich                    7.42,6      3.19,7 (21405)  
LAK2m      869. Christen Stefan                                                                                62 Zürich                   47.49,6     17.05,7  (2114)  
SE2        348. Christen Stefan    Gabriela Villalba-                                                          78 Männedorf                35.18,4     10.55,9  (2115)  
LAK1m     1462. Christen Thomas                                                                                65 Meilen                   50.49,3     21.00,8  (2116)  
LAK1m      341. Christen Urs                                                                                   67 Flaach                   38.27,9      8.39,4  (2117)  
LAK1m     1256. Christen Walther                                                                               68 Winterthur               47.31,5     17.43,0  (2119)  
LHKm       629. Christensen Martin                                                                             79 Zürich                   51.45,3     23.03,1  (2121)  
LAK2w      286. Christian Sabine                                                                               60 DE-Freiburg              54.27,8     19.01,1  (2122)  
KAK4w       16. Christian Wellmann                                                                             42 Zürich                   28.44,2      5.28,3  (2124)  
LHKm       382. Christiansen Olive                                                                             77 Wädenswil                43.20,1     14.37,9  (2125)  
LHKw       495. Christina Thönen                                                                               74 Zürich                 1:05.05,4     31.21,0  (2127)  
LAK1m      201. Christoffel Adrian                                                                             72 Zürich                   36.31,9      6.43,4  (2128)  
LAK2m      824. Christoffersen Lar                                                                             60 Bremgarten               47.08,8     16.24,9  (2129)  
KAK1m      211. Christoph Peter                                                                                65 Adliswil                 24.42,3     10.39,5  (2130)  
F10         21. Ciaccia Alessia                                                                                93 Egg ZH                    5.15,2      0.51,2  (2131)  
LAK1w      678. Ciccotosto Sabine                                                                              64 Maur                     58.04,9     24.42,7  (2132)  
LAK1m      420. Cicero Salvatore                                                                               67 Mönchaltorf              39.17,7      9.29,2  (2133)  
SE2        160. Cipolat Claudio    Zbinden Andrea                                                              72 Zürich                   30.23,0      6.00,5  (2134)  
SE2        160. Cipolat Susanne                                                                                70 Zürich                   30.23,0      6.00,5  (2135)  
KAK2m      158. Cipusev Philip                                                                                 61 Hinwil                   25.15,1      9.52,9  (2136)  
KAK1m      137. Cirillo Davide                                                                                 69 Killwangen               22.15,8      8.13,0  (2137)  
LAK1m     1459. Ciroli Giorgio                                                                                 71 Unterengstringen         50.46,2     20.57,7  (2138)  
M14         81. Ciullo Cesare                                                                                  90 Uetikon am See           12.05,3      3.19,5  (2140)  
LAK2m      989. Ciullo Cosimo                                                                                  60 Uetikon am See           49.58,1     19.14,2  (2141)  
LAK1w      292. Civatti Gabriela                                                                               67 Saland                   48.07,9     14.45,7  (2142)  
LAK2w      294. Claus Christiane                                                                               56 Märstetten Stat          54.46,8     19.20,1  (2144)  
KAK1w       27. Clausen Lea                                                                                    64 Zollikerberg             22.02,0      5.52,5  (2145)  
LAK2m      971. Clauss Hermann                                                                                 61 Bäretswil                49.32,7     18.48,8  (2146)  
KAK1m      100. Clerc François                                                                                 66 Gümligen                 21.12,0      7.09,2  (2148)  
LAK3m      302. Clerc François                                                                                 51 Münchenbuchsee           48.00,7     16.45,5  (2149)  
KAK3m       55. Clerc Gerald                                                                                   45 Perly                    21.35,5      6.08,2  (2150)  
LHKm       429. Clerc Marcel                                                                                   78 Münchenbuchsee           44.21,6     15.39,4  (2151)  
LHKw       283. Clerc Nadine                                                                                   74 Zürich                   51.25,5     17.41,1  (2152)  
KAK1w      207. Clerc Nadja                                                                                    73 Gümligen                 28.06,7     11.57,2  (2153)  
LAK3w       49. Clerc Theres                                                                                   50 Münchenbuchsee           51.21,6     15.16,9  (2154)  
LAK1m      601. Clerc Thierry                                                                                  68 Riniken                  41.11,7     11.23,2  (2155)  
SE2        283. Clerc Yves         Sidler Jrene, Baar                                                          75 Baar                     33.12,6      8.50,1  (2156)  
LAK2m      651. Clerici Peter                                                                                  61 Steinhausen              45.02,6     14.18,7  (2157)  
MF06       362. Clerici Peter      Wäger Lukas                                                                 61 Steinhausen               8.37,0      4.14,1  (2158)  
LAK2m      143. Clivio Andrea                                                                                  57 Zürich                   37.11,4      6.27,5  (2159)  
KAK3w       33. Cobham Ann                                                                                     48 Zürich                   24.56,6      7.52,5  (2160)  
FAM         41. Cocca Mauro        Sandra             Joëlle             Fabio                                 68 Wädenswil                 7.12,1      1.49,8  (2161)  
LAK1m     1274. Cocchiarella Giann                                                                             73 Zürich                   47.42,0     17.53,5  (2162)  
LAK1m      591. Cohen Aron                                                                                     69 Zürich                   41.06,6     11.18,1  (2165)  
FAM         27. Cohen Aron         Carmen             Joel               Fabio                                 69 Zürich                    6.50,7      1.28,4  (2166)  
LAK1m       24. Colella Andy                                                                                   68 Gommiswald               31.58,5      2.10,0  (2167)  
SE1         96. Collenberg Norbert Corina                                                                      53 Zürich                   26.16,0      4.33,7  (2168)  
KHKm       204. Collet Claudius                                                                                74 Uetikon                  27.51,6     13.58,2  (2169)  
LJm         25. Colombo Franco                                                                                 86 Zürich                   37.55,4      6.54,4  (2170)  
LAK1m      954. Coluccia Sergio                                                                                69 Winterthur               44.41,1     14.52,6  (2171)  
KAK1w      104. Colyer Beatrice                                                                                67 Dielsdorf                25.27,6      9.18,1  (2172)  
LAK2m     1048. Cometti Guido                                                                                  56 Grüningen                51.10,7     20.26,8  (2173)  
LHKm       515. Cometti Nino                                                                                   83 Bubikon                  46.54,6     18.12,4  (2174)  
LAK2w      381. Comi Helen                                                                                     60 Bänk-Rutschwil         1:00.47,3     25.20,6  (2175)  
LAK2m      786. Comi Pasquale                                                                                  61 Bänk-Rutschwil           46.46,7     16.02,8  (2176)  
LHKm       472. Compagnino Roberto                                                                             74 Madetswil                45.40,9     16.58,7  (2179)  
LAK3m      298. Condrau Leo                                                                                    49 Ennetbaden               47.49,0     16.33,8  (2180)  
LAK1m      844. Condrau Remo                                                                                   64 Jona                     43.35,9     13.47,4  (2181)  
SE2        126. Conrad Manuel      Müller, Nicole                                                              78 Unterengstringen         29.35,8      5.13,3  (2182)  
LHKm       471. Conrad Marco                                                                                   84 Zollikon                 45.40,4     16.58,2  (2183)  
LAK3m      119. Conrad Martin                                                                                  46 Davos 2                  42.32,3     11.17,1  (2184)  
LAK2w      324. Conrad Piera                                                                                   55 Zollikon                 55.48,8     20.22,1  (2185)  
LAK2m      699. Conrad Stefan                                                                                  54 Zollikon                 45.41,5     14.57,6  (2186)  
LAK3m       44. Conti Antonio                                                                                  53 Wildegg                  38.17,6      7.02,4  (2187)  
SE2        353. Conza Lisa         Rodri Van Click                                                             83 Taverne                  35.40,1     11.17,6  (2188)  
LAK1w      336. Conzelmann Sandra                                                                              65 Männedorf                49.05,1     15.42,9  (2189)  
LAK2m      970. Cop Richard                                                                                    60 Zürich                   49.30,8     18.46,9  (2191)  
LAK1m      586. Coradi Thomas                                                                                  71 Zürich                   41.05,3     11.16,8  (2192)  
LAK1m     1543. Coray Markus                                                                                   70 Zollikerberg             52.46,0     22.57,5  (2193)  
F10        122. Corbelli Simona                                                                                93 Thalwil                   6.21,6      1.57,6  (2195)  
KAK1m       34. Corca Halil                                                                                    70 Bergdietikon             18.12,4      4.09,6 (20013)  
LAK1m      849. Cordasco Gianni                                                                                69 Hunzenschwil             43.38,3     13.49,8  (2196)  
LAK2m     1222. Cornel Derick                                                                                  61 Urdorf                 1:01.13,7     30.29,8  (2197)  
LAK2m      607. Cornelis Peter                                                                                 59 Wollerau                 44.36,2     13.52,3  (2198)  
LHKm       138. Corrado Claudio                                                                                74 Zürich                   37.02,0      8.19,8  (2199)  
LAK2m       73. Corrado Vito                                                                                   62 Brüttisellen             35.38,7      4.54,8  (2200)  
LAK1m      793. Corrodi Rolf                                                                                   72 Zürich                   43.08,8     13.20,3  (2201)  
LAK1m     1656. Corso Nathan                                                                                   69 Meilen                   56.45,7     26.57,2  (2202)  
LAK4m       83. Corthay René                                                                                   41 Horgen                   50.54,1     15.50,3  (2203)  
LAK4m       68. Corti Cesare                                                                                   40 Oberengstringen          50.01,6     14.57,8  (2204)  
LAK2m      967. Coss Carlo                                                                                     61 Pfaffhausen              49.29,6     18.45,7  (2207)  
LAK1m      935. Coss Gino                                                                                      66 Volketswil               44.32,4     14.43,9  (2208)  
LAK1m       94. Costa Victor                                                                                   68 Bern                     34.23,3      4.34,8  (2209)  
MF05       428. Cotardo Daniele    Luana Cotardo                                                               66 Werrikon                 11.44,5      6.44,2  (2210)  
LAK1m      246. Cotti Lukas                                                                                    72 Zurzach                  37.08,2      7.19,7  (2211)  
LAK1m      326. Cotti Mathias                                                                                  65 Baden                    38.16,7      8.28,2  (2212)  
LAK2m     1075. Covre Gianni                                                                                   58 Berg am Irchel           52.09,3     21.25,4  (2213)  
KAK1m      142. Cremer Stephan                                                                                 69 Horgen                   22.31,4      8.28,6  (2215)  
LAK1m     1178. Cresta Patrick                                                                                 71 Zürich                   46.44,8     16.56,3  (2216)  
SE2        268. Crettaz Anthony    Clerc Sarah                                                                 74 Dällikon                 32.51,7      8.29,2  (2217)  
KAK1m      327. Cristofano Vincenz                                                                             71 Zürich                   29.06,0     15.03,2  (2219)  
LAK3m      320. Cronin Don                                                                                     53 Adliswil                 48.48,3     17.33,1  (2220)  
LAK3m      355. Cuenca Helio                                                                                   52 Zürich                   50.01,4     18.46,2  (2222)  
LAK1m       28. Curiger Andreas                                                                                64 Buchs ZH                 32.04,2      2.15,7  (2227)  
F10        176. Curiger Jacqueline                                                                             94 Buchs ZH                  6.53,8      2.29,8  (2229)  
LAK1m     1095. Curiger Philipp                                                                                71 Fällanden                45.56,1     16.07,6  (2230)  
MF06        91. Curiger Thomas     Curiger Priska                                                              96 Buchs ZH                  6.04,9      1.42,0  (2231)  
LAK2m     1044. Curnis Ezio                                                                                    60 Zollikon                 51.05,3     20.21,4  (2232)  
FAM         22. Curschellas Michae Masako             Mario              Ayana                                 63 Küsnacht                  6.36,8      1.14,5  (2233)  
LAK3m      188. Curtet François                                                                                51 Renens VD                44.20,9     13.05,7  (2234)  
LHKw        33. Curtet Saskia                                                                                  81 Renens                   39.55,6      6.11,2  (2235)  
LAK1m       16. Curti Reto                                                                                     72 Muri AG                  31.43,1      1.54,6  (2236)  
LAK1m     1164. Curty Claude                                                                                   71 Zürich                   46.38,6     16.50,1  (2237)  
KJm         45. Cutka Markus                                                                                   91 Bassersdorf              19.57,2      5.56,4  (2238)  
KHKm        96. Cutka Thomas                                                                                   83 Bassersdorf              21.02,7      7.09,3  (2239)  
MF05        48. Czaderski Christop Michael                                                                     66 Gossau                    6.27,1      1.26,8  (2240)  
MF05       431. Czaderski Elsbeth  Stefan                                                                      68 Gossau                   11.47,6      6.47,3  (2241)  

Total 291



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.