Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KAK2w        1. Baakili Aicha                                                                                  60 Zürich                   17.07,4       -----   (459)  
KAK2m       51. Bäbler Ruedi                                                                                   54 Engi                     20.21,0      4.58,8   (460)  
KJw         24. Bäbler Sarah                                                                                   85 Engi                     22.22,8      6.45,1   (461)  
KAK3m       73. Babst Hans                                                                                     49 Lobsigen                 22.50,1      7.22,8   (462)  
MF05       448. Bacchi Roland      Nicola                                                                      69 Greifensee               12.26,5      7.26,2   (463)  
LAK1m     1233. Bächer Christian                                                                               73 Zug                      47.19,8     17.31,3   (464)  
LAK3m       61. Bächer Rico                                                                                    51 Rüti ZH                  39.38,6      8.23,4   (465)  
LAK2m     1101. Bächiger Hansruedi                                                                             63 Arosa                    52.51,1     22.07,2   (467)  
KHKw       262. Bächler Corinne                                                                                75 Bülach                   27.56,7     12.12,1   (468)  
KAK1w       70. Bächler Erika                                                                                  71 Goldau                   24.19,6      8.10,1   (469)  
LAK2m      955. Bachmann Andy M.                                                                               58 Herrliberg               49.11,9     18.28,0   (470)  
LAK1m     1380. Bachmann Bernard                                                                               70 Zürich                   49.14,1     19.25,6   (471)  
LAK2m      993. Bachmann Bruno                                                                                 59 Schöfflisdorf            50.01,1     19.17,2   (472)  
MF05       279. Bachmann Calder Vi Daphne Bachmann-Pa                                                          99 Rüschlikon                8.53,8      3.53,5   (473)  
LAK1w      333. Bachmann Claudia                                                                               66 Sevelen                  49.02,4     15.40,2   (474)  
KAK2m      111. Bachmann Daniel                                                                                63 Dietikon                 22.53,4      7.31,2   (475)  
LAK2m      741. Bachmann Daniel                                                                                63 Avry-devant-Pont         46.21,6     15.37,7   (476)  
LAK1m     1153. Bachmann Guido                                                                                 65 Cressier                 46.30,5     16.42,0   (477)  
SE2        292. Bachmann Hansruedi Gaby                                                                        61 Au ZH                    33.27,7      9.05,2   (478)  
LAK3m       65. Bachmann Heinz                                                                                 49 Effretikon               39.53,1      8.37,9   (479)  
LAK1w       97. Bachmann Judith                                                                                70 Luzern                   43.31,5     10.09,3   (480)  
KAK2m       11. Bachmann Marco                                                                                 58 Wädenswil                17.07,7      1.45,5   (482)  
LAK2m     1013. Bachmann Marco                                                                                 57 Brüttisellen             50.30,6     19.46,7   (483)  
KHKm        87. Bachmann Markus                                                                                77 Dübendorf                20.38,1      6.44,7   (484)  
KAK2m      136. Bachmann Markus                                                                                63 Forch                    24.07,4      8.45,2   (485)  
MF06       119. Bachmann Martin    Laura                                                                       61 Langnau a.A.              6.20,5      1.57,6   (486)  
KHKw       301. Bachmann Nicole                                                                                80 Jona                     29.00,2     13.15,6   (487)  
SE2         44. Bachmann Nicole    Albert Meier                                                                68 Embrach                  27.47,1      3.24,6   (488)  
LAK1m     1600. Bachmann Oliver                                                                                73 Zürich                   54.29,7     24.41,2   (489)  
LAK1m      429. Bachmann Peter                                                                                 64 Zürich                   39.22,1      9.33,6   (490)  
KAK3m       59. Bachmann Peter                                                                                 45 Zürich                   21.45,3      6.18,0   (491)  
LAK3m      316. Bachmann Peter                                                                                 52 Wohlen                   48.45,0     17.29,8   (492)  
KHKw         4. Bachmann Petra                                                                                 75 Zürich                   17.08,0      1.23,4   (493)  
LAK1m     1513. Bachmann Philipp                                                                               64 Adlikon                  51.58,3     22.09,8   (494)  
KAK2m      212. Bachmann William                                                                               63 Rüschlikon               27.39,0     12.16,8   (496)  
KJw         55. Bachofen Sabrina                                                                               89 Adliswil                 26.34,7     10.57,0   (498)  
KAK1m       82. Bachofner Adrian                                                                               65 Wädenswil                20.23,8      6.21,0   (499)  
M14         69. Bachofner Simon                                                                                90 Zürich                   11.37,1      2.51,3   (500)  
LAK1m      944. Bachofner Thomas                                                                               71 Zürich                   44.35,7     14.47,2   (501)  
KAK2m       15. Bächtiger Jürg                                                                                 58 Hedingen                 17.20,6      1.58,4   (502)  
KAK2m        9. Bächtiger Urs                                                                                  56 Hedingen                 16.57,6      1.35,4   (503)  
KAK3m      163. Bächtold Alfred                                                                                47 Bülach                   29.43,8     14.16,5   (504)  
KJw         51. Bächtold Andrea                                                                                86 Zürich                   25.56,0     10.18,3   (505)  
KAK2w      104. Bächtold Béatrice                                                                              60 Zürich                   25.56,6      8.49,2   (506)  
KAK3w       45. Bächtold Elsbeth                                                                               44 Volketswil               25.55,6      8.51,5   (508)  
KJw         54. Bächtold Leana                                                                                 87 Zürich                   26.34,1     10.56,4   (509)  
LAK2m      897. Bächtold Peter                                                                                 54 Adliswil                 48.21,1     17.37,2   (510)  
KHKm       131. Bächtold Roger                                                                                 76 Neftenbach               23.20,5      9.27,1   (511)  
MF06       277. Bächtold Stephan   Peter                                                                       95 Adliswil                  7.35,2      3.12,3   (512)  
LAK2m      743. Backhaus Norman                                                                                63 Zürich                   46.25,4     15.41,5   (513)  
LAK1w      225. Baden Birke                                                                                    71 Adliswil                 46.57,7     13.35,5   (514)  
LHKm       549. Bader Harry                                                                                    74 Zürich                   48.03,4     19.21,2   (516)  
LAK3w       29. Bader Heidi                                                                                    50 Zollikon                 48.00,4     11.55,7   (517)  
SE1        138. Bader Peter        Thomi Muriel                                                                61 Adliswil                 28.20,3      6.38,0   (519)  
LAK1w       56. Bader Renate                                                                                   70 Bremgarten AG            41.56,2      8.34,0   (520)  
LAK1w      413. Bader Sylvia                                                                                   73 Zürich                   50.43,0     17.20,8   (521)  
LHKw         1. Badertscher Serain                                                                             83 Winterthur               33.44,4       -----   (522)  
LAK1m      540. Badertscher Urs                                                                                67 Kleinandelfingen         40.35,1     10.46,6   (523)  
LHKw       236. Badilatti Corinna                                                                              79 Zürich                   49.29,8     15.45,4   (524)  
KHKw        65. Badur Nicole                                                                                   75 Zug                      23.00,8      7.16,2   (525)  
LAK3w      110. Baehler-Bollhalder                                                                             45 Zürich                 1:00.18,9     24.14,2   (526)  
KAK2w        6. Baenziger Margrit                                                                              60 Ebikon                   18.34,3      1.26,9   (527)  
LHKm       611. Baer Christian                                                                                 74 Zürich                   50.56,4     22.14,2   (528)  
LHKw       394. Baer Michele Cécil                                                                             79 Oberembrach              55.19,8     21.35,4   (529)  
LAK2w      257. Baer Sylvia                                                                                    62 Wetzikon                 52.57,7     17.31,0   (530)  
LAK2m      213. Baer Willi                                                                                     59 Wetzikon ZH              38.39,8      7.55,9   (531)  
LAK1w      459. Baeriswyl Brigitte                                                                             65 Zug                      51.53,3     18.31,1   (532)  
KAK2m       54. Baeriswyl Heinz                                                                                57 Richterswil              20.29,6      5.07,4   (533)  
LHKm        52. Baggenstos Daniel                                                                              82 Stäfa                    34.12,5      5.30,3   (534)  
LHKm       423. Baggenstos Daniel                                                                              76 Matten bei Interlake     44.16,4     15.34,2   (535)  
KAK2w      231. Baggenstos Eliza                                                                               56 Steg im Tösstal          31.29,3     14.21,9   (536)  
KAK1w       87. Baggi Sarah                                                                                    67 Zürich                   25.00,6      8.51,1   (537)  
ME          35. Bah Alfa                                                                                       ?? GH-Zürich                36.19,9      8.05,3    (28)  
LAK2w      118. Bahnmüller Xenia                                                                               63 Unterentfelden           47.34,3     12.07,6   (539)  
LAK2m      672. Baier Robert                                                                                   56 Richterswil              45.20,4     14.36,5   (541)  
LAK3w        1. Bain Verena                                                                                    51 Birmensdorf              36.04,7       -----   (544)  
MF06        67. Baitelli Cristian  Baitelli Rosmarie                                                           95 Unterlunkhofen            5.50,6      1.27,7   (545)  
MF05       107. Baitelli Fabio     Baitelli Mauro                                                              97 Unterlunkhofen            7.11,4      2.11,1   (546)  
KAK2m       90. Baki Gabor                                                                                     54 Zürich                   22.10,0      6.47,8   (547)  
KJw         60. Baki Genny                                                                                     87 Zürich                   27.14,4     11.36,7   (548)  
KAK1w      281. Balaban Filiz                                                                                  68 Rüti ZH                  29.54,3     13.44,8   (549)  
LAK3m      319. Balbi Peter                                                                                    49 Rotkreuz                 48.47,7     17.32,5   (550)  
LHKm       464. Baldinger Roger                                                                                74 Galgenen                 45.22,8     16.40,6   (551)  
LAK3m      373. Baldischweiler Ern                                                                             47 DE-Höhenschwand          50.43,1     19.27,9   (552)  
KAK3m      153. Balestra Albert                                                                                44 Bonstetten               28.40,2     13.12,9   (553)  
KHKm       222. Balikowski Marek                                                                               80 Zürich                   28.55,0     15.01,6   (554)  
LAK1w      547. Balli Angela                                                                                   69 Glattbrugg               54.21,0     20.58,8   (555)  
LAK1m      720. Bälli Ivo                                                                                      68 Zürich                   42.25,6     12.37,1   (556)  
LAK1w      507. Balli Verena                                                                                   66 Glattbrugg               53.06,8     19.44,6   (557)  
KAK1w      112. Ballmer Karen                                                                                  73 Zürich                   25.49,4      9.39,9   (558)  
LHKm       352. Balmer Juerg                                                                                   74 Grindelwald              42.55,8     14.13,6   (559)  
MF06       172. Balmer Marc                                                                                    95 Azmoos                    6.45,8      2.22,9   (560)  
LAK1m     1455. Balogh Dominik                                                                                 68 Oberbertschikon          50.41,8     20.53,3   (563)  
FAM         28. Baltensperger Thom Ursula             Nadine             Anita              Marc               65 Niederglatt               6.52,0      1.29,7   (564)  
KHKm        97. Bamert Markus                                                                                  75 Jona                     21.03,8      7.10,4   (566)  
KAK4m       18. Bamert Stefan                                                                                  42 Zürich                   23.14,9      6.25,1   (569)  
LAK1m      335. Bamert Urs                                                                                     68 Adliswil                 38.24,6      8.36,1   (570)  
LHKm       542. Bammatter Lukas                                                                                82 Zürich                   47.51,8     19.09,6   (571)  
LHKm       301. Bandi Pascal                                                                                   84 Zürich                   41.52,6     13.10,4   (572)  
LAK1w      412. Bandi Susanne                                                                                  68 Zürich                   50.41,7     17.19,5   (573)  
LAK4m       69. Bandle Raymond                                                                                 43 Wolfhausen               50.04,8     15.01,0   (574)  
LAK1w      461. Bangerter Brigitte                                                                             66 Effretikon               51.55,0     18.32,8   (575)  
LAK1m      967. Bangerter Heinz                                                                                69 Effretikon               44.53,7     15.05,2   (576)  
LAK3m      273. Bänninger Martin                                                                               53 Turbenthal               47.08,5     15.53,3   (579)  
LHKw       241. Bänninger Sabrina                                                                              84 Uitikon                  49.41,0     15.56,6   (580)  
M14         11. Bannwart Beat                                                                                  90 Zürich                    9.32,3      0.46,5   (581)  
LAK1w      423. Bannwart Daniela                                                                               69 Dürnten                  50.56,2     17.34,0   (582)  
MF06       293. Bannwart Simon     Neeser Judith                                                               95 Herrliberg                7.43,9      3.21,0   (583)  
LAK3m      151. Bänteli Peter                                                                                  53 Andelfingen              43.22,0     12.06,8   (584)  
LAK4m       39. Banthien Christian                                                                             41 Zürich                   47.26,6     12.22,8   (585)  
LAK1w       35. Bantle Claudia                                                                                 67 Buus                     41.01,9      7.39,7   (586)  
KHKm        99. Banzer Alexander                                                                               77 Zollikerberg             21.14,2      7.20,8   (588)  
F12        142. Bänziger Jessica                                                                               91 Birmensdorf               6.41,0      2.32,7   (589)  
LAK1m      818. Bänziger Markus                                                                                67 Birmensdorf ZH           43.22,4     13.33,9   (590)  
F14         67. Bänziger Natascha                                                                              89 Birmensdorf              14.22,6      4.22,7   (591)  
LAK2m       19. Bänziger Peter                                                                                 59 Rehetobel                33.01,5      2.17,6   (592)  
LAK1m      442. Bänziger Ralph                                                                                 69 Ottenbach                39.31,3      9.42,8   (593)  
MF05       415. Bänziger Ralph     Ralph                                                                       69 Ottenbach                11.17,5      6.17,2   (594)  
MF05       435. Bär Esther         Selina                                                                      61 Dällikon                 12.04,8      7.04,5   (595)  
LAK3m      250. Bär Hans-Ulrich                                                                                44 Fehraltorf               46.19,9     15.04,7   (596)  
LHKw       183. Bär Katrin                                                                                     76 Bern                     47.24,9     13.40,5   (597)  
LHKw       131. Bär Lucienne       Böckli Lorenz                                                               80 Uster                    45.02,0     11.17,6   (598)  
LHKw        52. Bär Mirjam                                                                                     79 Wangen ZH                41.55,2      8.10,8   (599)  
LHKm       328. Bär Peter                                                                                      74 Oftringen                42.27,1     13.44,9   (601)  
KHKm       133. Bär Philipp                                                                                    79 Mönchaltorf              23.33,3      9.39,9   (602)  
LAK3m       13. Bär Ueli                                                                                       51 Hausen am Albis          35.49,3      4.34,1   (603)  
LHKw       327. Barandun Marina                                                                                77 Zürich                   52.51,8     19.07,4   (604)  
LAK1m      175. Barattiero Andreas                                                                             72 Winterthur               36.05,8      6.17,3   (605)  
M10        152. Barberio Fabio                                                                                 94 Höri                      6.02,4      1.40,6   (606)  
LAK2m     1156. Barberio Nico                                                                                  63 Höri                     55.27,7     24.43,8   (607)  
LAK2m     1176. Barbieri Andrea                                                                                63 Schlieren                56.08,5     25.24,6   (608)  
M10        117. Barbieri Roberto                                                                               93 Schlieren                 5.48,7      1.26,9   (609)  
F14         15. Barbieri Sabrina                                                                               90 Schlieren                10.44,0      0.44,1   (610)  
LHKw       251. Barchiesi Federica                                                                             75 Zürich                   50.09,3     16.24,9   (611)  
LAK1m      412. Bardill Benjamin                                                                               69 Conters                  39.11,3      9.22,8   (612)  
LAK1m      140. Bardill Lukas                                                                                  68 Schiers                  35.40,2      5.51,7   (613)  
LHKw        58. Bärenfaller Katja                                                                              75 Zürich                   42.21,4      8.37,0   (614)  
LHKm       375. Bärfuss Konrad                                                                                 83 Hinwil                   43.14,0     14.31,8   (615)  
LAK3m      246. Barfuss Luzius                                                                                 44 Igis                     46.13,6     14.58,4   (616)  
KAK1w       63. Bariletti Nurcan                                                                               70 Niederglatt              24.01,7      7.52,2   (617)  
LAK1w      253. Barkan Nancy                                                                                   65 Walchwil                 47.31,2     14.09,0   (618)  
KAK3w       40. Barlocchi Renata                                                                               53 Oberrieden               25.22,1      8.18,0   (619)  
LAK2m      120. Bärlocher Lukas                                                                                59 Zürich                   36.41,6      5.57,7   (620)  
KJw         11. Bärlocher Sandra                                                                               86 Wallisellen              17.44,0      2.06,3   (621)  
LAK2m       35. Barmettler Beat                                                                                62 Stans                    34.07,7      3.23,8   (625)  
LAK1m     1613. Baron Harald                                                                                   71 Zürich                   55.00,2     25.11,7   (627)  
LAK3w       98. Barone Maria-Liisa                                                                             53 Lufingen                 57.31,2     21.26,5   (628)  
LHKw       168. Barrueto Andrea                                                                                80 Zürich                   46.50,1     13.05,7   (629)  
LJw          8. Barrueto Katja                                                                                 85 Zürich                   46.14,5      6.24,9   (630)  
LHKw       103. Barrueto Mirjam                                                                                83 Zürich                   44.06,8     10.22,4   (631)  
LHKm       535. Bart Ericson                                                                                   78 Zollikon                 47.31,3     18.49,1   (632)  
LAK1w        1. Bartels Birgit                                                                                 69 DE-Kirchzarten           33.22,2       -----   (633)  
LAK1m     1133. Barth Bruno                                                                                    65 Küssnacht am Rigi        46.17,9     16.29,4   (634)  
KAK2m      240. Barth Hanspeter    Barth Benjamin                                                              60 Winterthur               29.57,4     14.35,2   (635)  
MF06       359. Barth Hanspeter    Benjamin                                                                    60 Winterthur                8.32,4      4.09,5 (21409)  
M10          2. Barth Matthias                                                                                 94 Tübach                    4.22,8      0.01,0   (636)  
LAK1m      493. Barth Matthias                                                                                 69 Neftenbach               40.04,9     10.16,4   (637)  
M12         51. Barth Sebastian                                                                                92 Tübach                    4.56,8      1.02,8   (638)  
KAK1m      241. Bartholdi André                                                                                66 Rümlang                  25.51,5     11.48,7   (639)  
KAK1m      224. Bartholdi Roger                                                                                69 Zürich                   25.04,7     11.01,9   (640)  
LAK1w      597. Bartholdi Ruth                                                                                 69 Baden                    55.37,7     22.15,5   (641)  
LAK4m       50. Bartlome Hans                                                                                  30 Spiez                    48.41,6     13.37,8   (642)  
KAK1m       61. Bärtsch Daniel                                                                                 66 Zürich                   19.41,4      5.38,6   (644)  
LAK3m       83. Bärtsch Philippe                                                                               51 Onex                     40.41,8      9.26,6   (645)  
LAK2m      260. Bärtschi Andreas                                                                               59 Kyburg                   39.27,7      8.43,8   (647)  
LAK2m      916. Bärtschi Christian                                                                             63 Russikon                 48.40,7     17.56,8   (648)  
SE2        122. Bärtschi Fredi     Schuster BArbara                                                            68 Windisch                 29.29,0      5.06,5   (649)  
LAK2w       36. Bärtschiger Monika                                                                             60 Malix                    43.52,8      8.26,1   (652)  
SE2         88. Baruffol Vera      René Götti                                                                  66 Zürich                   28.52,8      4.30,3   (654)  
LAK1w      591. Barwick Kim                                                                                    72 AU-Pfaeffikon SZ         55.34,6     22.12,4   (655)  
MF05       371. Basappa Kumar      Vivienne                                                                    60 Niederglatt ZH           10.05,1      5.04,8   (656)  
KHKm       242. Basler Manuel                                                                                  77 Zürich                   30.45,4     16.52,0   (657)  
KHKm       207. Basler Philip                                                                                  82 Weisslingen              28.03,9     14.10,5   (659)  
MF06        36. Basler Werner      Lea Basler                                                                  63 Russikon                  5.30,4      1.07,5   (660)  
KAK1m      185. Bassi Franco                                                                                   68 Zürich                   23.52,1      9.49,3   (661)  
LAK1w      366. Bassoe Anette                                                                                  64 Zürich                   49.39,1     16.16,9   (663)  
LAK1m     1325. Bastian Daniel                                                                                 71 Zürich                   48.27,3     18.38,8   (664)  
MF06       341. Bastianelli Renato Dario                                                                       64 Nänikon                   8.05,3      3.42,4   (665)  
MF05        54. Bastianelli Renato Silvio                                                                      64 Nänikon                   6.31,4      1.31,1   (666)  
LAK3m      177. Batliner Gregor                                                                                48 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)      44.05,1     12.49,9   (667)  
KHKm       145. Bätscher Rolf                                                                                  74 Oberrieden               24.08,4     10.15,0   (668)  
LAK1w      201. Battaglia Cornelia                                                                             66 Schlieren                46.19,6     12.57,4   (669)  
LAK1m       87. Battaglia Simon                                                                                69 Schlieren                34.08,8      4.20,3   (670)  
LAK3m      118. Bättig Heini                                                                                   46 Rafz                     42.32,1     11.16,9   (671)  
LHKm       453. Bättig Thomas                                                                                  79 Murten                   45.06,4     16.24,2   (672)  
M12         98. Battilana James                                                                                91 Zürich                    5.17,0      1.23,0   (673)  
M14         52. Battilana Steven                                                                               90 Zürich                   11.06,1      2.20,3   (674)  
FE          11. Bauckmannova Jana                                                                              ?? CZ-Tschechien            24.47,4      1.50,7    (70)  
LAK2m      144. Bauder Martin                                                                                  62 Wangen                   37.11,6      6.27,7   (675)  
KJm         93. Bauer Aurelio                                                                                  86 Zürich                   26.33,9     12.33,1   (676)  
LAK2m      746. Bauer Ernesto                                                                                  62 Ballwil                  46.25,9     15.42,0   (678)  
MF06       261. Bauer Gina         Clemens                                                                     95 Zürich                    7.22,3      2.59,4 (21408)  
KAK2m      185. Bauer Hansruedi                                                                                57 Zürich                   26.34,7     11.12,5   (679)  
KHKm       135. Bauer Markus                                                                                   82 Zürich                   23.38,2      9.44,8   (680)  
LAK2w      390. Bauer Martina                                                                                  62 Matzingen              1:06.45,4     31.18,7   (681)  
KHKm       221. Bauer Thomas                                                                                   80 Uster                    28.42,8     14.49,4   (685)  
LAK2m      148. Bauer Thomas                                                                                   61 DE-Steinen               37.15,9      6.32,0   (684)  
LAK3m      255. Bauert Alfred                                                                                  48 Nürensdorf               46.34,2     15.19,0   (686)  
KHKw        63. Baugartner Natalie                                                                             83 Buchs ZH                 22.55,9      7.11,3   (688)  
MF06       361. Bauhofer-Harder Br Bauhofer Melanie                                                            63 Bassersdorf               8.36,3      4.13,4   (690)  
M12        137. Bauhofer Oliver                                                                                91 Bassersdorf               5.53,7      1.59,7   (689)  
LAK1m     1423. Baum Thomas W.                                                                                 65 Hinteregg                50.06,2     20.17,7   (691)  
M16         32. Baumann Alvaro                                                                                 88 Würenlos                 10.02,8      1.52,8   (692)  
KHKw        79. Baumann Andrea                                                                                 75 Zürich                   23.34,6      7.50,0   (693)  
LAK3m      366. Baumann Andreas                                                                                50 Adliswil                 50.35,4     19.20,2   (694)  
KAK1w       84. Baumann Anuschka                                                                               72 Zürich                   24.49,8      8.40,3   (696)  
KAK1w      118. Baumann Anuschka                                                                               72 Zürich                   25.58,1      9.48,6   (697)  
LJw         28. Baumann Barbara                                                                                87 Affoltern am Albis       59.54,9     20.05,3   (698)  
LAK2m     1161. Baumann Bruno                                                                                  59 Zürich                   55.35,7     24.51,8   (700)  
KAK2w      149. Baumann Carol                                                                                  61 Sargans                  27.19,7     10.12,3   (701)  
LAK4m       67. Baumann Daniel                                                                                 27 Bolligen                 49.54,1     14.50,3   (703)  
LHKw        57. Baumann Dorothee                                                                               78 Zürich                   42.12,0      8.27,6   (704)  
MF05       324. Baumann Felicitas  Litscher Kevin                                                              68 Knonau                    9.20,2      4.19,9   (705)  
LHKm       104. Baumann Frederic                                                                               84 Zürich                   36.17,1      7.34,9   (706)  
LAK1m     1051. Baumann Gregor                                                                                 70 Wollerau                 45.30,7     15.42,2   (707)  
KAK2m      180. Baumann Hans                                                                                   56 Zwillikon                26.18,5     10.56,3   (708)  
LAK3m       79. Baumann Heinz                                                                                  52 Mettmenstetten           40.24,7      9.09,5   (710)  
LAK1w      244. Baumann Iris                                                                                   65 Willerzell               47.25,7     14.03,5   (711)  
F10        142. Baumann Jessica                                                                                94 Fällanden                 6.27,9      2.03,9   (712)  
LAK2m      293. Baumann Kurt                                                                                   59 Bubikon                  40.09,7      9.25,8   (713)  
LAK2m      493. Baumann Leo                                                                                    58 Zürich                   43.06,6     12.22,7   (714)  
MF05        50. Baumann Lorena     Moni                                                                        97 Wattwil                   6.28,0      1.27,7   (715)  
LHKm       346. Baumann Lucas                                                                                  80 Herrliberg               42.49,8     14.07,6   (716)  
KHKw       218. Baumann Maja                                                                                   78 Zürich                   27.06,4     11.21,8   (717)  
LAK2m      801. Baumann Marc                                                                                   57 Zürich                   46.53,4     16.09,5   (718)  
KAK2m      135. Baumann Marcel                                                                                 60 Zürich                   24.05,7      8.43,5   (719)  
M10        101. Baumann Mario                                                                                  95 Wattwil                   5.44,4      1.22,6   (720)  
KHKw       250. Baumann Meret                                                                                  80 Langnau am Albis         27.40,6     11.56,0   (721)  
LAK2w      327. Baumann Monica                                                                                 56 Uitikon                  56.03,9     20.37,2   (723)  
LAK1w      528. Baumann Monika                                                                                 67 Zürich                   53.39,7     20.17,5   (724)  
KAK3m      104. Baumann Othmar                                                                                 49 Warth                    24.58,7      9.31,4   (725)  
M12        136. Baumann Pablo                                                                                  91 Würenlos                  5.50,6      1.56,6   (726)  
KJm         12. Baumann Patric                                                                                 86 Waltenschwil             15.08,0      1.07,2   (727)  
LAK2m      785. Baumann Peter                                                                                  54 Egg                      46.46,5     16.02,6   (729)  
LAK2m      115. Baumann Peter                                                                                  54 Wolfhausen               36.38,0      5.54,1   (728)  
MF06        11. Baumann Peter      Baumann Cédric                                                              64 Knonau                    4.51,4      0.28,5   (730)  
MF05       411. Baumann Peter      Luca                                                                        60 Oberägeri                11.10,3      6.10,0   (731)  
F12         57. Baumann Rahel                                                                                  92 Adliswil                  5.12,0      1.03,7   (732)  
LAK1m      371. Baumann Rainer                                                                                 71 Uetikon a.S.             38.46,9      8.58,4   (733)  
M10          6. Baumann Raphael                                                                                94 Knonau                    4.34,7      0.12,9   (734)  
M10         35. Baumann Remo                                                                                   94 Wattwil                   5.03,4      0.41,6   (735)  
LAK2m      754. Baumann Robert                                                                                 60 Rüschlikon               46.31,0     15.47,1   (736)  
MF05       185. Baumann Roland     Ladina                                                                      62 Lieli                     8.01,4      3.01,1   (737)  
MF06        51. Baumann Sebastian  Jörg                                                                        96 Fällanden                 5.38,8      1.15,9   (739)  
M14        114. Baumann Simon                                                                                  90 Pfäffikon                14.35,9      5.50,1   (740)  
LAK2m     1174. Baumann Stefan                                                                                 61 Uitikon                  56.03,8     25.19,9   (741)  
LAK2m      561. Baumann Stephan                                                                                59 Dulliken                 44.04,1     13.20,2   (742)  
LAK2m      280. Baumann Thomas                                                                                 63 Wattwil                  39.51,0      9.07,1   (744)  
LAK2m     1043. Baumann Thomas                                                                                 56 Uerikon                  51.04,9     20.21,0   (743)  
LAK1m      123. Baumann Tobias                                                                                 73 Unterägeri               35.18,5      5.30,0   (745)  
LAK2m      345. Baumann Urs                                                                                    58 Würenlos                 40.58,1     10.14,2   (746)  
F16         60. Baumberger Daniela                                                                             87 Adliswil                 14.15,6      4.41,2   (748)  
LAK1m     1483. Baumberger Didier                                                                              66 Neunkirch                51.22,9     21.34,4   (749)  
SE2         54. Baumberger Jürg    Katja Baumberger                                                            59 Thalwil                  28.13,3      3.50,8   (750)  
MF06       181. Baumberger Martina Alain Baumberger                                                            62 Hombrechtikon             6.48,4      2.25,5   (752)  
KAK2w       91. Baumberger Martina                                                                             62 Hombrechtikon            25.13,2      8.05,8   (751)  
LAK2w        8. Baumberger Regula                                                                              59 Zürich                   40.51,5      5.24,8   (753)  
SE1        126. Baumberger Urs     Baumberger Manuela                                                          61 Adliswil                 27.31,4      5.49,1   (754)  
LAK1m     1331. Baumeler Daniel                                                                                73 Schlieren                48.32,7     18.44,2   (756)  
LAK2m      511. Baumeler Werner                                                                                57 Girenbad b. Hinwil       43.24,6     12.40,7   (757)  
LAK1w       91. Baumeler Yvonne                                                                                73 Girenbad b. Hinwil       43.24,7     10.02,5   (758)  
LAK1m      385. Baumer Juerg                                                                                   66 Zuerich                  38.54,3      9.05,8   (760)  
LAK1m      211. Baumer Rolf                                                                                    64 Hittnau                  36.40,5      6.52,0   (761)  
LAK2w      183. Baumer Soldan Elis                                                                             61 Horgen                   50.00,4     14.33,7   (762)  
KAK2m       69. Baumgarten Martin  ?                                                                           62 Zürich                   21.09,9      5.47,7   (763)  
LAK1m     1022. Baumgartner André                                                                              73 Dübendorf                45.15,7     15.27,2   (765)  
KAK2w       57. Baumgartner Brigit                                                                             57 Nesslau                  23.28,0      6.20,6   (766)  
LAK1w      634. Baumgartner Cornel                                                                             65 Langnau                  56.43,3     23.21,1   (767)  
MF06       104. Baumgartner David  Nayelli                                                                     66 Illnau                    6.15,2      1.52,3   (768)  
LAK1m      166. Baumgartner David                                                                              66 Illnau                   35.59,5      6.11,0   (769)  
KAK2w      180. Baumgartner Denise                                                                             61 Seuzach                  28.44,7     11.37,3   (770)  
LHKm       574. Baumgartner Domini                                                                             75 Balsthal                 49.09,5     20.27,3   (771)  
LJw         27. Baumgartner Fabia                                                                              86 Erlenbach ZH             57.44,6     17.55,0   (772)  
LAK1w      300. Baumgartner Franzi                                                                             69 Uster                    48.20,0     14.57,8   (773)  
KJw         42. Baumgartner Heidi                                                                              86 Langnau i. E.            24.04,3      8.26,6   (774)  
LAK1w      102. Baumgartner Helene                                                                             64 Zürich                   43.38,5     10.16,3   (775)  
M10        224. Baumgartner Jonas                                                                              96 Neftenbach                6.53,5      2.31,7   (776)  
LAK2w      360. Baumgartner Kathar                                                                             59 Erlenbach ZH             58.10,0     22.43,3   (777)  
LJm         96. Baumgartner Lionel                                                                             91 Erlenbach ZH             57.53,4     26.52,4   (778)  
LAK2m     1202. Baumgartner Manuel                                                                             59 Erlenbach ZH             58.10,0     27.26,1   (779)  
LAK2m      276. Baumgartner Marco                                                                              62 Hünibach                 39.46,0      9.02,1   (780)  
LAK3m      449. Baumgartner Markus                                                                             48 Forch                    58.10,8     26.55,6   (781)  
KAK2w      179. Baumgartner Marlis                                                                             59 Vinelz                   28.44,4     11.37,0   (782)  
LAK1m     1041. Baumgartner Mathia                                                                             68 Glarus                   45.21,9     15.33,4   (783)  
M10        222. Baumgartner Nathan                                                                             96 Neftenbach                6.53,0      2.31,2   (784)  
M10        102. Baumgartner Ralf   Baumgartner Ursula                                                          94 Zollikerberg              5.45,0      1.23,2   (785)  
KAK1m      130. Baumgartner Reto                                                                               69 Affoltern a.A.           22.03,8      8.01,0   (786)  
SE2         97. Baumgartner Simone Michael Lerch                                                               75 Nänikon                  29.02,5      4.40,0   (787)  
LAK2m      539. Baumgartner Stepha                                                                             63 Zufikon                  43.50,7     13.06,8   (789)  
LAK1m      163. Baumgartner Thomas                                                                             71 Baden                    35.58,0      6.09,5   (791)  
M10        215. Baumgartner Timon                                                                              96 Neftenbach                6.46,6      2.24,8   (792)  
LHKw       255. Baumgartner Ursina                                                                             78 St. Gallen               50.13,2     16.28,8   (793)  
LAK1m      157. Bäumler Peter                                                                                  71 Zuerich                  35.51,8      6.03,3   (795)  
LAK2m      906. Baur Donat                                                                                     60 Zürich                   48.29,5     17.45,6 (20004)  
LAK2m      167. Baur Hansruedi                                                                                 55 Rafz                     37.42,9      6.59,0   (796)  
KAK2m      205. Baur Jürg          Flurina                                                                     59 Brugg AG                 27.27,7     12.05,5   (797)  
LAK1m      555. Baur Marcel                                                                                    73 Birmensdorf ZH           40.45,9     10.57,4   (798)  
LAK1m     1158. Baur Martin                                                                                    73 Galgenen                 46.34,6     16.46,1   (799)  
LAK1m      927. Baur Martin                                                                                    71 Buchberg                 44.29,3     14.40,8   (800)  
LHKm       488. Baur Michael                                                                                   77 DE-Karlsruhe             46.17,3     17.35,1   (801)  
LAK2m      385. Baur Urs                                                                                       62 Wil ZH                   41.37,2     10.53,3   (802)  
LAK3m      128. Baur Walter Dr.                                                                                47 Bülach                   42.47,8     11.32,6   (803)  
LAK1m      770. Baurl Heinz                                                                                    64 Birmensdorf ZH           42.52,3     13.03,8   (804)  
KHKw       162. Bayer Sylvia                                                                                   79 Dietikon                 25.51,3     10.06,7   (806)  
LAK2w      203. Bayer Ursula                                                                                   57 Winterthur               50.56,8     15.30,1   (807)  
LAK2m       10. Bayo Kebba                                                                                     60 Emmen                    32.27,7      1.43,8   (808)  
LAK2w      261. Bazzigher Nina                                                                                 62 Meilen                   53.18,3     17.51,6   (812)  
LAK3m      457. Bazzigher Silvio                                                                               53 Meilen                 1:00.21,5     29.06,3   (814)  
LAK1w      465. Bearth Eveline                                                                                 67 Ebertswil                51.58,1     18.35,9   (815)  
LAK2m      821. Bebie Bruno                                                                                    57 Fällanden                47.06,1     16.22,2   (816)  
M16         54. Bebie Remo                                                                                     88 Fällanden                11.30,3      3.20,3   (817)  
M14         67. Bebie Stefan                                                                                   89 Fällanden                11.30,9      2.45,1   (818)  
LAK1m       75. Beccarelli Giulian                                                                             64 Uster                    33.49,4      4.00,9   (819)  
LAK2m      215. Becher Benjamin                                                                                60 Uster                    38.42,5      7.58,6   (820)  
SE1         24. Becher Paul        Betten Carola                                                               74 Zürich                   23.15,3      1.33,0   (821)  
LAK1w      663. Bechter Lisa                                                                                   71 Zürich                   57.34,2     24.12,0   (822)  
LAK1m     1418. Bechtinger Daniel                                                                              68 Stadel                   49.57,8     20.09,3   (823)  
LAK1m      315. Bechtold Christian                                                                             73 Oberwil b. Zug           38.03,6      8.15,1   (507)  
KAK3w       35. Beck- Dürst Dorly                                                                              50 Egg b. Zürich            25.01,3      7.57,2   (835)  
LAK1m     1040. Beck Alex                                                                                      71 Thalwil                  45.21,8     15.33,3   (825)  
KJm         50. Beck Dario                                                                                     88 Egg b. Zürich            20.17,5      6.16,7   (826)  
LJm         60. Beck Manuel                                                                                    85 Schaffhausen             43.42,6     12.41,6   (827)  
LAK1m      356. Beck Markus                                                                                    68 Zuerich                  38.37,1      8.48,6   (828)  
KJw         66. Beck Merina                                                                                    86 Egg b. Zürich            27.36,9     11.59,2   (829)  
LHKm       396. Beck Michael                                                                                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne        43.42,8     15.00,6   (830)  
FAM        127. Beck Roger         Claudia            Sämi               Julia              Robin              72 Egg                       9.10,9      3.48,6   (831)  
LHKw       460. Beck Sonja                                                                                     76 Belp                     59.19,5     25.35,1   (833)  
LAK1w      672. Beck Susanne                                                                                   72 Zürich                   57.53,9     24.31,7   (834)  
KHKm         3. Becker Andreas                                                                                 79 Mollis GL                14.09,4      0.16,0   (836)  
LAK2m      681. Becuzzi Spartaco                                                                               57 Langnau a. A.            45.25,1     14.41,2   (837)  
KAK4w       29. Beeler Maria                                                                                   33 Lachen SZ                32.05,7      8.49,8   (839)  
LAK1m      710. Beeler Markus                                                                                  68 Zürich                   42.22,3     12.33,8   (840)  
KAK1w      124. Beeli Caludia                                                                                  72 Glattbrugg               26.09,5     10.00,0   (841)  
LAK2m      106. Beeli Mario                                                                                    54 Brugg AG                 36.30,1      5.46,2   (842)  
FAM         33. Beer Claudia       Beer Timo          Alldis Peter       Alldis Ramis                          65 Zürich                    6.59,4      1.37,1   (843)  
LAK1m     1685. Beer-Knuchel Jörg                                                                              67 Wangen b. Düben          59.47,0     29.58,5   (849)  
LAK1w      709. Beer-Knuchel Susan                                                                             69 Wangen b. Düben          59.48,4     26.26,2   (850)  
KHKw       311. Beer Rahel                                                                                     75 Bern                     29.26,3     13.41,7   (844)  
KJw         12. Beer Rebecca                                                                                   86 Rhäzüns                  17.57,1      2.19,4   (845)  
LHKw       449. Beer Sandra                                                                                    81 Mönchaltorf              58.32,7     24.48,3   (846)  
MF05       421. Beer Susanne       Knuchel Jero                                                                69 Wangen                   11.24,4      6.24,1   (847)  
LAK2m      171. Beer Werner                                                                                    58 Niederhasli              37.52,9      7.09,0   (848)  
KHKw       274. Beerli Sandra                                                                                  ?? Opfershofen              28.17,5     12.32,9   (852)  
MF05       305. Beglinger Christin Anja Beglinger                                                              59 Zürich                    9.04,1      4.03,8   (853)  
M10        211. Beglinger Gregor                                                                               95 Zürich                    6.43,9      2.22,1   (854)  
LAK2m      233. Beglinger Michael                                                                              58 Uster                    38.59,4      8.15,5   (855)  
LAK1m     1341. Beglinger Niklaus                                                                              66 Zürich                   48.38,8     18.50,3   (856)  
SE2        194. Behek Karin        Christian                                                                   68 Wollerau                 31.02,7      6.40,2   (857)  
LAK2m      817. Behles Patrick                                                                                 60 Jona                     47.04,9     16.21,0   (858)  
LHKm        80. Behr Hendrik                                                                                   82 Dürnten                  35.27,4      6.45,2   (859)  
LAK1w      384. Behr Lonneke                                                                                   67 NL-Groningen             50.11,5     16.49,3 (21329)  
LAK1w      717. Beierling Marion                                                                               67 Hagendorn              1:00.26,7     27.04,5   (861)  
KAK1w      244. Beijer Regula                                                                                  72 Bonstetten               28.58,3     12.48,8   (862)  
LAK3w       18. Beiner Berta                                                                                   51 Heimberg                 46.44,2     10.39,5   (863)  
LAK3m      193. Beiner Fritz                                                                                   47 Heimberg                 44.31,4     13.16,2   (864)  
LAK3m       48. Beit Stephan                                                                                   52 Adliswil                 38.43,7      7.28,5   (865)  
M10         82. Belci Luca                                                                                     93 Wettingen                 5.33,2      1.11,4   (867)  
LAK1m     1375. Bell John                                                                                      65 Huenenberg               49.09,1     19.20,6   (868)  
M10        151. Bellante Silvan    Hansueli                                                                    94 Winkel                    6.02,2      1.40,4   (869)  
MF06       268. Bellante Svenja    Marcel                                                                      96 Winkel                    7.27,4      3.04,5   (870)  
LAK1w      178. Belleri Luzia                                                                                  67 Weite                    45.51,2     12.29,0   (871)  
LAK1m      651. Belleri Marco                                                                                  65 Weite                    41.43,5     11.55,0   (872)  
LAK1m      867. Bellerjeau James                                                                               68 Erlenbach                43.49,5     14.01,0   (873)  
LAK1m     1074. Belloni-Bittencour                                                                             67 Basel                    45.48,4     15.59,9   (874)  
LAK1w      313. Bellwald Johanna                                                                               70 Kaiseraugst              48.37,2     15.15,0   (875)  
LAK1m     1384. Bellwald Markus                                                                                66 Winterthur               49.18,3     19.29,8   (876)  
LAK2m     1070. Beloch Andreas                                                                                 58 Regensdorf               52.02,2     21.18,3   (878)  
M10         27. Belotti Cedric                                                                                 94 Wald                      4.57,3      0.35,5   (880)  
M12         19. Belotti Luca                                                                                   91 Wald                      4.27,8      0.33,8   (881)  
LHKm       513. Belser Thomas                                                                                  75 Basel                    46.50,9     18.08,7   (882)  
ME           1. Belz Christian                                                                                 ?? Bern                     28.14,6       -----     (2)  
LAK1m      170. Belz Ingmar                                                                                    71 DE-Konstanz              36.02,4      6.13,9   (883)  
KHKw       169. Bendiner Bettina                                                                               78 Basel                    26.04,4     10.19,8   (884)  
KAK1m      174. Benetti Marco                                                                                  67 Zürich                   23.36,2      9.33,4   (885)  
SE2         93. Beney Jeanine      Max Holenweger                                                              77 Neuenhof                 28.58,8      4.36,3   (886)  
KJm         59. Benker Bruno                                                                                   86 Adliswil                 20.52,5      6.51,7   (888)  
MF05       355. Benli Erdinç       Samira Benli       Samira Benli                                             66 Thalwil                   9.51,6      4.51,3   (889)  
SE2        210. Benninger Ernst    Gehrig Trudi                                                                45 Gattikon                 31.23,6      7.01,1   (890)  
SE1        165. Benninger Hansjörg Sonja Benninger                                                             50 Embrach                  30.09,2      8.26,9   (891)  
LHKm       693. Benz Christian                                                                                 74 Zürich                 1:02.29,7     33.47,5   (895)  
KJw         27. Benz Daniela                                                                                   86 Widnau                   22.43,1      7.05,4   (896)  
LAK2m       39. Benz Felix                                                                                     60 Heerbrugg                34.23,3      3.39,4   (897)  
LAK1w      601. Benz Franziska                                                                                 69 Thun                     55.39,1     22.16,9   (898)  
LAK2m       66. Benz Marco                                                                                     62 Bachenbülach             35.24,0      4.40,1   (899)  
LAK2m     1100. Benz Peter                                                                                     56 Trin                     52.50,6     22.06,7   (900)  
LHKw       147. Benz Regula                                                                                    74 Wil SG                   45.50,3     12.05,9   (901)  
KHKw        43. Benz Sabina        Spadin Anita                                                                84 Trin                     22.11,3      6.26,7   (902)  
SE1         16. Benz Thomas        Kunz Daniela                                                                79 Merishausen              22.37,4      0.55,1   (903)  
KHKm       156. Benzoni Romeo                                                                                  76 Zürich                   24.59,1     11.05,7   (904)  
KAK3m      159. Berardi David                                                                                  44 Oetwil am See            29.19,3     13.52,0   (905)  
KAK3w       91. Berardi Giulia                                                                                 50 Oetwil am See            29.19,1     12.15,0   (906)  
SE1        160. Berchtold Dominik  Monika Müller                                                               75 Fällanden                29.52,0      8.09,7   (907)  
LHKm       393. Berchtold Dominik                                                                              83 Zürich                   43.37,9     14.55,7   (908)  
LAK1w      110. Berchtold Gertrud                                                                              64 Giswil                   43.50,7     10.28,5   (909)  
LJw         17. Berchtold Janine                                                                               87 Affoltern am Albis       53.06,5     13.16,9   (910)  
LAK2m      417. Berchtold Peter                                                                                59 Giswil                   42.02,6     11.18,7 (21119)  
KHKw         1. Berchtold Rachel                                                                               80 Zürich                   15.44,6       -----   (912)  
LAK3w       66. Berchtold Silvia                                                                               51 Niederhasli              52.58,8     16.54,1   (913)  
LHKm       116. Berendts Andreas                                                                               82 Affoltern am Alis        36.36,8      7.54,6   (914)  
SE1        148. Bergamin Carola    Bergamin Roland                                                             88 Brunnen                  28.51,8      7.09,5   (915)  
LHKw       209. Bergamin Laura                                                                                 81 Brunnen                  48.30,5     14.46,1   (916)  
LAK2m     1027. Bergamin Roland                                                                                61 Brunnen                  50.44,8     20.00,9   (917)  
LAK2w      196. Bergamin Yvonne                                                                                57 Brunnen                  50.44,6     15.17,9   (918)  
LHKm        19. Berger Beat                                                                                    75 Zürich                   31.43,2      3.01,0   (919)  
LAK3m       66. Berger Hannes                                                                                  48 Wallisellen              39.55,8      8.40,6   (922)  
LAK1m      541. Berger Hanspeter                                                                               67 Adliswil                 40.36,0     10.47,5   (923)  
LAK3m      186. Berger Hanspeter                                                                               47 Olten                    44.17,5     13.02,3   (924)  
LHKm       461. Berger Hector                                                                                  77 Winterthur               45.20,1     16.37,9   (925)  
KHKw       321. Berger Janine Andr                                                                             80 Zürich                   30.04,2     14.19,6   (926)  
MF06       307. Berger Joel        Berger Daniela                                                              96 Oberglatt                 7.49,5      3.26,6   (927)  
LHKm       573. Berger Manuel                                                                                  83 Madetswil                49.06,8     20.24,6   (928)  
M12        113. Berger Marco                                                                                   91 Oberglatt                 5.32,2      1.38,2   (929)  
M10        120. Berger Mechelle                                                                                93 Oberglatt ZH              5.49,9      1.28,1   (930)  
M16         22. Berger Michel                                                                                  88 Dietikon                  9.47,7      1.37,7   (931)  
LAK2w      179. Berger Monika                                                                                  56 Wallisellen              49.53,6     14.26,9   (932)  
LHKw       126. Berger Nicole                                                                                  75 Zürich                   44.46,7     11.02,3   (933)  
SE1         77. Berger Philipp     Kuster Natalie                                                              83 Bolligen                 25.32,9      3.50,6   (934)  
KJw         58. Berger Romina                                                                                  85 Wallisellen              26.51,7     11.14,0   (935)  
KAK4m        1. Berger Samuel                                                                                  43 Pfäffikon ZH             16.49,8       -----   (936)  
M12         46. Berger Samuel                                                                                  91 Mönchaltorf               4.54,0      1.00,0   (937)  
KJm         39. Berger Simon                                                                                   85 Langnau i. E.            19.00,2      4.59,4   (938)  
KAK1w       99. Berger Simone                                                                                  73 Wetzikon                 25.18,6      9.09,1   (939)  
KAK1m       38. Berger Thomas                                                                                  65 Oberwil                  18.36,0      4.33,2   (940)  
LAK2m       31. Berger Urs                                                                                     54 Regensdorf               34.00,5      3.16,6   (941)  
LAK1w      517. Berglas Danuta                                                                                 64 Pfaffhausen              53.18,3     19.56,1   (942)  
LAK2m      655. Berglas Stefan                                                                                 60 Pfaffhausen              45.05,6     14.21,7   (943)  
KAK1m      184. Bergman Guido                                                                                  71 Kilchberg                23.46,5      9.43,7   (944)  
LHKw        26. Bergmann Claudia                                                                               80 Wil                      38.26,7      4.42,3   (945)  
SE2         50. Berli Christoph    Astrid Künzli                                                               69 Uster                    28.03,3      3.40,8   (946)  
SE2        195. Berli Kurt Jun.    Susanne Moser                                                               76 Ottenbach                31.02,9      6.40,4   (947)  
LHKw        87. Berlinger Katja                                                                                74 Zürich                   43.40,1      9.55,7   (948)  
LAK1m      222. Berlinger Lucien J                                                                             68 Zürich                   36.45,7      6.57,2   (949)  
LAK1m      678. Bernasconi Marino                                                                              66 Meilen                   41.55,8     12.07,3   (955)  
LAK1w      354. Bernasconi Nadja                                                                               71 Lachen SZ                49.22,6     16.00,4   (956)  
LHKw       376. Bernasconi Sandra                                                                              75 Zürich                   54.40,8     20.56,4   (958)  
LAK1m     1210. Bernasconi Sergio                                                                              65 Lyss                     47.06,0     17.17,5   (959)  
KHKw        32. Bernath Annette                                                                                78 Oberstammheim            21.34,8      5.50,2   (960)  
LAK1w      371. Bernegger Barbara                                                                              64 Köniz                    49.54,8     16.32,6   (962)  
MF06       163. Berner Colin       Markus                                                                      96 Niederhasli               6.44,0      2.21,1   (963)  
LAK2m      668. Berner Markus                                                                                  59 Niederhasli              45.18,7     14.34,8   (964)  
LAK1w      217. Berner Nathalie                                                                                72 Uster                    46.42,3     13.20,1   (965)  
F10         69. Berner Pascale                                                                                 94 Niederhasli               5.50,1      1.26,1  (1322)  
LHKm        95. Bernet Markus                                                                                  76 Zürich                   35.58,7      7.16,5   (967)  
SE2        284. Bernet Niklaus     Zehnder Augusta                                                             45 Zürich                   33.17,3      8.54,8   (968)  
MF05       126. Bernet Stefan      David                                                                       66 Stäfa                     7.26,8      2.26,5   (969)  
LAK1m      185. Bernet Thomas                                                                                  72 Winterthur               36.17,3      6.28,8   (970)  
FAM         18. Bernhard Alex      Karin              Tim                Laura                                 65 Au                        6.29,0      1.06,7   (971)  
LHKm       501. Bernhard Bruno                                                                                 78 Untervaz                 46.32,6     17.50,4   (972)  
LAK3m       43. Bernhard Heiner                                                                                53 Grüningen                38.14,5      6.59,3   (973)  
LAK2m      432. Bernhard Kurt                                                                                  58 Winterthur               42.18,5     11.34,6   (974)  
M14        105. Bernhard Mario                                                                                 90 Spiez                    12.55,9      4.10,1   (975)  
KHKm        83. Bernhard Pascal                                                                                75 Rümlang                  20.32,3      6.38,9   (976)  
KJw         72. Bernhard Regula                                                                                85 Zürich                   28.13,4     12.35,7   (977)  
LAK2m      422. Bernhard Ruedi                                                                                 63 Oberengstringen          42.08,0     11.24,1   (978)  
M14        106. Bernhard Sandro                                                                                90 Spiez                    13.05,9      4.20,1   (979)  
LAK1m     1526. Bernhard Stefan                                                                                70 Bubikon                  52.11,5     22.23,0   (980)  
LAK1w      288. Bernold Mirjam                                                                                 65 Ebmatingen               48.04,0     14.41,8   (987)  
LAK2m      244. Berrino Cesi                                                                                   63 Russikon                 39.11,9      8.28,0   (988)  
LAK1w      509. Berset Nicole                                                                                  71 Stüsslingen              53.08,5     19.46,3   (989)  
LHKm       230. Bertapelle Marino                                                                              75 Zürich                   40.16,1     11.33,9   (990)  
LAK2m      689. Berther Alessandro                                                                             61 Wallbach                 45.33,2     14.49,3   (991)  
M10        111. Berther Armon                                                                                  93 Uster                     5.47,3      1.25,5   (992)  
M10        133. Berther Joel                                                                                   95 Oberehrendingen           5.54,7      1.32,9   (993)  
MF06       101. Berther Lorena     Berther Hannes                                                              96 Oberehrendingen           6.13,5      1.50,6   (994)  
M12        105. Berther Luregn                                                                                 92 Uster                     5.25,8      1.31,8   (995)  
LHKw       113. Berthod Claudine                                                                               78 Zürich                   44.21,7     10.37,3   (996)  
LAK2m     1055. Berthuin Christian                                                                             56 Basel                    51.29,2     20.45,3   (997)  
SE2         47. Bertl Katharina    Simon Weinmann                                                              82 Villigen                 27.59,4      3.36,9   (998)  
LAK1m      614. Bertogg Martin                                                                                 69 Zürich                   41.18,8     11.30,3   (999)  
KAK2m      195. Bertolo Franco                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 26.55,0     11.32,8  (1000)  
KHKw       261. Bertolo Sandra                                                                                 81 Adliswil                 27.55,6     12.11,0  (1001)  
LAK2w      248. Bertozzi-Eugster G                                                                             62 Zürich                   52.39,2     17.12,5  (1002)  
KAK1m       30. Bertschi Fritz                                                                                 66 Oberglatt ZH             17.45,2      3.42,4  (1004)  
MF06        81. Bertschi Mirjam    Fritz                                                                       96 Oberglatt ZH              5.59,4      1.36,5  (1005)  
LHKm        63. Bertschi Patrick                                                                               79 Dürrenäsch               34.45,0      6.02,8  (1006)  
LAK1w       70. Bertschi Susanne                                                                               68 Buchs ZH                 42.42,4      9.20,2  (1007)  
FAM        176. Bertschinger Andi  Daniela            Livia              Jérôme             Timo               65 Wetzikon                 11.50,9      6.28,6  (1008)  
LAK2m      238. Bertschinger Erwin                                                                             62 Volketswil               39.04,5      8.20,6  (1010)  
FAM        119. Bertschinger Marku Nicole             Jil                Nik                                   64 Wetzikon                  8.58,8      3.36,5  (1011)  
LAK1w      157. Bertschinger Nicol                                                                             66 Wetzikon                 45.17,4     11.55,2  (1012)  
LAK1w       18. Bertschinger Regin                                                                             71 Zürich                   38.44,1      5.21,9  (1013)  
SE1        134. Bertschmann Lorenz Schwarb Silvana    Riccarda                                                 66 Urdorf                   27.58,2      6.15,9  (1014)  
MF06       353. Bertschy Jean-Paul Lara Bertschy                                                               64 Kloten                    8.21,9      3.59,0  (1015)  
LHKm       545. Besenfelder Christ                                                                             77 Russikon                 47.59,9     19.17,7  (1016)  
KHKm       165. Besler Hakan                                                                                   80 Zürich                   25.28,5     11.35,1  (1017)  
LAK2w      296. Beständig Elfi                                                                                 61 Boppelsen                54.52,9     19.26,2  (1019)  
KAK1w       69. Betschart Brigitte                                                                             71 Goldau                   24.19,4      8.09,9  (1020)  
KJm         83. Betschart Dominik                                                                              85 Mühlau                   24.30,4     10.29,6  (1021)  
MF05        90. Betschart Fränzi   Betschart Ramon                                                             ?? Baar                      7.02,4      2.02,1  (1022)  
F10        164. Betschart Jeannine                                                                             93 Hittnau                   6.41,8      2.17,8  (1023)  
F12        115. Betschart Michelle                                                                             92 Hittnau                   6.04,3      1.56,0  (1024)  
LAK2m      255. Betschart Renato                                                                               63 Landquart Fabriken       39.23,0      8.39,1  (1025)  
MF05       154. Betschart Rolf     Betschart Cheyenne                                                          64 Baar                      7.46,0      2.45,7  (1026)  
LAK1m      533. Betschart Simon                                                                                69 Koeniz                   40.32,2     10.43,7  (1027)  
LAK1m      544. Betschart Thilo                                                                                70 Zürich                   40.39,3     10.50,8  (1028)  
LAK3m      362. Betschart Ulrich                                                                               50 Nürensdorf               50.20,3     19.05,1  (1029)  
LHKw        27. Betten Rike                                                                                    79 DE-Heidelberg            38.34,9      4.50,5  (1030)  
LAK4m       14. Bettinazzi Jürgen                                                                              43 AT-Feldkirch             42.46,9      7.43,1  (1031)  
KHKw       175. Bettinelli Corina                                                                              79 Winterthur               26.07,8     10.23,2  (1032)  
SE2        223. Bettler Urs        Laura Marinello                                                             78 Horw                     31.40,1      7.17,6  (1033)  
LAK1m      321. Betts David                                                                                    65 Ebmatingen               38.13,3      8.24,8  (1034)  
LAK2w      151. Betz Eveline                                                                                   63 Zürich                   48.54,6     13.27,9  (1035)  
MF05       299. Beusch Barbara     Livio                                                                       72 Zürich                    9.02,2      4.01,9  (1036)  
LAK2w       38. Beusch Doris                                                                                   60 Kilchberg                43.57,1      8.30,4  (1037)  
MF05        98. Beutler Alicia     Thomas                                                                      97 Zürich                    7.05,9      2.05,6 (21504)  
LHKw       243. Beutler Andrea                                                                                 77 Altendorf                49.43,0     15.58,6  (1038)  
F10        119. Beutler Rubilie                                                                                94 Zürich                    6.21,3      1.57,3 (21114)  
LAK2m      211. Beutler Thomas                                                                                 61 Zürich                   38.38,8      7.54,9  (1039)  
LAK1m     1156. Beuttner Stefan                                                                                66 Ottikon                  46.33,3     16.44,8  (1040)  
LHKw       238. Beyene Aegler Azeb                                                                             77 Zürich                   49.34,8     15.50,4  (1041)  
LAK1m     1460. Bhend Erwin                                                                                    68 Frick                    50.47,6     20.59,1  (1043)  
LAK1m       50. Bhend Werner                                                                                   69 Zürich                   32.51,0      3.02,5  (1044)  
LAK3m      215. Bianchet Ezio                                                                                  49 IT-Meran                 45.21,5     14.06,3  (1045)  
M14         88. Bianchi Claudio                                                                                89 Zürich                   12.14,8      3.29,0  (1046)  
KAK2m      177. Bianchi Sandro                                                                                 54 Zürich                   26.03,0     10.40,8  (1051)  
LAK1w      644. Biasetti Jacquelin                                                                             65 Zollikon                 56.58,7     23.36,5  (1052)  
LAK1w       54. Biasolo Nathalie                                                                               65 IT-Vedano Olona (VA)     41.52,3      8.30,1  (1053)  
LAK1m     1643. Bichler Andreas                                                                                68 Zürich                   56.12,7     26.24,2  (1055)  
LAK2m     1126. Bichler Thomas                                                                                 63 Nürensdorf               53.58,2     23.14,3  (1056)  
LAK1m     1205. Bichsel Bernhard                                                                               71 S-chanf                  47.04,0     17.15,5  (1057)  
LAK1m     1463. Bichsel Fredi                                                                                  68 Unterengstringen         50.51,1     21.02,6  (1058)  
LAK2m      568. Bichsel Werner                                                                                 59 St. Gallen               44.09,1     13.25,2  (1059)  
LAK2m      173. Bickel Stephan                                                                                 62 Pieterlen                37.55,6      7.11,7  (1060)  
LAK1m      491. Bicker Andreas                                                                                 64 Basel                    40.03,5     10.15,0  (1061)  
KAK1w       57. Bider Katharina                                                                                71 Zürich                   23.35,1      7.25,6  (1062)  
KAK1w       57. Bider Stephanie                                                                                73 Basel                    23.35,1      7.25,6  (1063)  
MF06        28. Biedermann Urs     Bollier Noël                                                                61 Glattfelden               5.19,5      0.56,6  (1065)  
LAK3m      103. Biefer Christian                                                                               47 Meilen                   41.53,0     10.37,8  (1066)  
LAK1m      122. Biegger Michael                                                                                71 Adliswil                 35.16,9      5.28,4  (1067)  
LAK2m      109. Bieler Walter                                                                                  60 Urdorf                   36.33,5      5.49,6  (1068)  
MF05       193. Bieli Jörg         Alisha                                                                      61 Stäfa                     8.06,0      3.05,7  (1069)  
LAK2w      306. Bienz Cornelia                                                                                 63 Männedorf                55.11,3     19.44,6  (1070)  
LAK1m      679. Bienz Guido                                                                                    67 Root                     41.56,7     12.08,2  (1071)  
LAK1m      836. Bieri Adrian                                                                                   70 Riniken                  43.29,8     13.41,3  (1072)  
FAM        122. Bieri Daniel       Bieri              Bieri                                                    66 Künten                    9.01,4      3.39,1  (1073)  
LJm         10. Bieri Raphael                                                                                  86 Willisau                 34.05,6      3.04,6  (1074)  
KAK3m       81. Bieri Roman                                                                                    50 Birmensdorf ZH           23.26,1      7.58,8  (1075)  
KJw         53. Bieri Sara                                                                                     86 Berg am Irchel           26.19,3     10.41,6  (1076)  
KAK3w      104. Bieri Sonya                                                                                    52 Zürich                   30.22,3     13.18,2  (1077)  
KJw         77. Bieri Tabea                                                                                    86 Wolfhausen               28.57,5     13.19,8  (1078)  
LAK1m     1676. Bieri Thomas                                                                                   69 Zürich                   58.39,1     28.50,6  (1079)  
LAK1w      279. Bigger Corina                                                                                  66 Wangs                    47.52,1     14.29,9  (1080)  
LHKm       332. Bigger Daniel                                                                                  75 Gams                     42.32,6     13.50,4  (1081)  
LAK2m     1109. Bigler Heinz                                                                                   61 Muri b. Bern             53.23,4     22.39,5  (1083)  
KHKw        14. Bigler Jeannine                                                                                74 Udligenswil              19.46,9      4.02,3  (1084)  
KAK2m      193. Bigler Marcel                                                                                  59 Zürich                   26.49,6     11.27,4  (1085)  
F16         58. Bigler Natascha                                                                                88 Spiez                    13.57,4      4.23,0  (1086)  
KHKw       182. Bigler Sandra                                                                                  77 Zürich                   26.13,5     10.28,9  (1087)  
LAK1w       44. Bilger Béatrice                                                                                69 Rochefort                41.40,9      8.18,7  (1088)  
LAK1w       48. Bilger Nathalie                                                                                72 Zürich                   41.43,4      8.21,2  (1089)  
LHKm       594. Bilic Igor                                                                                     80 Zürich                   50.07,6     21.25,4  (1091)  
LAK2m      767. Bill Walter                                                                                    58 Arth                     46.37,6     15.53,7  (1092)  
LHKm       546. Billeter Hubert                                                                                77 Zürich                   48.00,8     19.18,6  (1093)  
KAK4m       40. Billeter Ruedi                                                                                 41 Männedorf                27.29,6     10.39,8  (1094)  
LHKm       276. Bilotta Marco                                                                                  75 Zürich                   41.14,4     12.32,2  (1095)  
KAK1m       17. Binder Andreas                                                                                 68 Maschwanden              16.45,8      2.43,0  (1096)  
LAK1m     1335. Binder Isidor                                                                                  66 Untersiggenthal          48.37,4     18.48,9  (1097)  
LAK2m      186. Binder Peter                                                                                   56 Zürich                   38.07,6      7.23,7  (1099)  
KAK2m      141. Bingesser Mike                                                                                 61 Stäfa                    24.18,7      8.56,5  (1101)  
LAK1m     1058. Binggeli Daniel                                                                                69 Zürich                   45.35,8     15.47,3  (1102)  
SE2        137. Binkert Andreas    Franziska Krauss                                                            80 Zürich                   29.48,5      5.26,0  (1104)  
LHKm        70. Binkert Jürg                                                                                   80 Zürich                   35.09,6      6.27,4  (1105)  
KAK1w      238. Binna Jacqueline                                                                               65 Otelfingen               28.52,4     12.42,9  (1106)  
F10        113. Binna Raphaela                                                                                 94 Otelfingen                6.16,8      1.52,8  (1107)  
LAK1m      949. Binna Urs                                                                                      64 Otelfingen               44.38,9     14.50,4  (1108)  
LAK2w      101. Binz Katharina                                                                                 61 Gattikon                 46.58,7     11.32,0  (1110)  
LAK1m     1362. Binz Michael                                                                                   67 St. Antoni               48.55,0     19.06,5  (1111)  
LAK4m       86. Binz Peter                                                                                     42 Zürich                   51.40,1     16.36,3  (1112)  
KAK2m      228. Binz Stefan                                                                                    59 Oberglatt ZH             28.55,1     13.32,9  (1113)  
LHKw       180. Bircher Valentina                                                                              78 Zürich                   47.20,0     13.35,6  (1114)  
F10         25. Birchler Andrea                                                                                95 Einsiedeln                5.17,4      0.53,4  (1115)  
F12         21. Birchler Barbara                                                                               91 Einsiedeln                4.44,4      0.36,1  (1116)  
F16         36. Birchler Evelyne                                                                               87 Schindellegi             11.53,7      2.19,3 (20006)  
M16         41. Birchler Marcel                                                                                87 Schindellegi             10.45,7      2.35,7 (20007)  
LHKm       167. Birchmeier Urs                                                                                 82 Thalwil                  38.08,0      9.25,8  (1117)  
KAK1m      244. Birkenmeier Beat                                                                               66 Meilen                   25.58,3     11.55,5  (1118)  
LAK1w      223. Birrer Annemarie                                                                               64 Arth                     46.47,2     13.25,0  (1119)  
LAK2m      868. Birrer Hanspeter                                                                               57 Kreuzlingen              47.49,0     17.05,1  (1120)  
KHKm       141. Birrer Ivo                                                                                     82 Uitikon                  23.54,3     10.00,9  (1121)  
LAK1w      679. Birrer-Kauser Petr                                                                             66 Meggen                   58.08,0     24.45,8  (1123)  
KHKw       293. Birrer Viviane                                                                                 80 Uitikon                  28.53,3     13.08,7 (21722)  
SE1        118. Bisang Ines        Cueni Reto                                                                  78 Wallisellen              27.08,4      5.26,1  (1126)  
LAK1m      400. Bisang Peter                                                                                   65 Zürich                   39.02,8      9.14,3  (1127)  
SE1         37. Bisang Petra       Roger Loser                                                                 76 Uster                    24.12,6      2.30,3  (1128)  
LAK2m      901. Bisaz Curdin                                                                                   57 Chur                     48.25,5     17.41,6  (1129)  
LHKm        47. Bischof Andy                                                                                   81 Langnau am Albis         33.48,1      5.05,9  (1130)  
LAK1m      965. Bischof Jürg                                                                                   67 Baden                    44.52,1     15.03,6  (1131)  
LAK1m      103. Bischof Lukas                                                                                  71 Zürich                   34.42,4      4.53,9  (1132)  
LAK1w      389. Bischof Nelly                                                                                  73 Sevelen                  50.14,7     16.52,5  (1133)  
LAK2m      928. Bischof René                                                                                   62 Kindhausen AG            48.49,2     18.05,3  (1134)  
LAK1m       70. Bischof Thomas                                                                                 64 Bäch SZ                  33.35,3      3.46,8  (1136)  
LHKw       401. Bischofberger Lind                                                                             78 Horgen                   55.39,4     21.55,0  (1137)  
LHKm       232. Bischofberger Silv                                                                             76 Wallisellen              40.16,2     11.34,0  (1138)  
F14         28. Bischoff Anouk                                                                                 90 Zürich                   11.18,7      1.18,8  (1139)  
F14         57. Bischoff Jacquelin                                                                             90 Sarnen                   13.08,1      3.08,2  (1140)  
LAK1m      733. Bischoff Peter                                                                                 64 Uetendorf                42.31,0     12.42,5  (1142)  
LAK1m      566. Biser Konrad                                                                                   66 Dietikon                 40.52,5     11.04,0  (1143)  
LAK2m      258. Bislin Sepp                                                                                    57 Grabs                    39.26,2      8.42,3  (1145)  
F10         92. Bissegger Anna                                                                                 93 Zürich                    6.07,6      1.43,6  (1146)  
LAK1m      834. Bissegger Jörg                                                                                 65 Zürich                   43.29,1     13.40,6  (1147)  
M10        135. Bissegger Samuel                                                                               95 Zürich                    5.55,2      1.33,4  (1148)  
KAK3m       12. Bissig Hans                                                                                    51 Cham                     17.14,6      1.47,3  (1149)  
KHKw        84. Bissig Katharina                                                                               79 Rüti ZH                  23.48,1      8.03,5  (1150)  
LAK2m     1022. Bissig Peter                                                                                   58 Emmenbrücke              50.39,4     19.55,5  (1151)  
LAK2m      367. Bitschnau Beni                                                                                 57 Räterschen               41.16,3     10.32,4  (1153)  
F10         74. Bitterli Laura     Bitterli Peter                                                              96 Richterswil               5.54,7      1.30,7  (1154)  
MF05       196. Bitterli Marc      Bitterli Peter                                                              98 Richterswil               8.09,4      3.09,1  (1155)  
LAK3m      288. Bitterlin Andreas                                                                              51 Sissach                  47.31,1     16.15,9  (1156)  
LAK4m       75. Bitterlin Fred                                                                                 33 Kloten                   50.29,2     15.25,4  (1157)  
LHKm       490. Bizjak Peter                                                                                   79 Winterthur               46.18,4     17.36,2  (1159)  
KHKm        51. Bjarsch Tobias                                                                                 84 Spreitenbach             18.47,0      4.53,6  (1160)  
MF06       324. Blaauw Roland                         Raphael                                                  64 Zürich                    7.54,7      3.31,8  (1161)  
LAK2m      931. Blaettler Bruno                                                                                56 Rheinfelden              48.50,5     18.06,6  (1162)  
LAK2m      407. Blaettler Werner                                                                               63 Zürich                   41.55,2     11.11,3  (1163)  
LHKm       456. Blampied Keith                                                                                 78 Bronschhofen             45.11,1     16.28,9  (1165)  
KAK2m      170. Blanc Jean-Daniel                                                                              59 Zürich                   25.36,4     10.14,2  (1166)  
LAK1w        7. Blanchard Gugler C                                                                             72 Tafers                   36.20,5      2.58,3  (1167)  
KAK1m      246. Blank Roman                                                                                    65 Winterthur               26.02,7     11.59,9  (1168)  
LAK1w      690. Blarer Franziska                                                                               68 Volketswil               58.44,4     25.22,2  (1171)  
KAK1m      348. Blarer Urs                                                                                     71 Würenlingen              31.12,2     17.09,4  (1172)  
MF05       220. Blaser Christoph   Yannick                                                                     68 Stallikon                 8.24,0      3.23,7  (1173)  
F12         38. Blaser Flavia                                                                                  92 Oensingen                 5.00,5      0.52,2  (1175)  
KHKw       239. Blaser Manuela                                                                                 79 Zug                      27.26,6     11.42,0  (1176)  
LAK2m     1099. Blaser Markus                                                                                  61 Würenlos                 52.45,9     22.02,0  (1177)  
LAK3m        6. Blaser Michael                                                                                 52 Gümligen                 34.23,1      3.07,9  (1178)  
KAK2w      150. Blaser Petra                                                                                   63 Otelfingen               27.21,7     10.14,3  (1179)  
MF06       232. Blaser Tamara                                                                                  92 Otelfingen                7.11,3      2.48,4  (1180)  
LAK2m      609. Bläsi Giovanni                                                                                 58 Birmensdorf              44.38,7     13.54,8  (1182)  
SE2        140. Bläsi Jörg         rebekka oberholzer                                                          77 Basel                    29.53,1      5.30,6  (1183)  
LJm         92. Bläsi Pascal                                                                                   88 Affoltern am Albis       55.12,5     24.11,5  (1184)  
M14         93. Bläsi Robin                                                                                    90 Widen                    12.34,4      3.48,6  (1185)  
LAK1w      315. Blask Theresa                                                                                  71 Winterthur               48.38,3     15.16,1  (1187)  
LAK1w       27. Blatter Eveline                                                                                70 Zürich                   40.10,2      6.48,0  (1188)  
LAK1m      187. Blatter Kim Thomas                                                                             68 Schwerzenbach            36.17,9      6.29,4  (1189)  
LAK2m      302. Blatter Roger                                                                                  54 Dietlikon                40.16,3      9.32,4  (1190)  
KHKm        15. Blatter Thomas                                                                                 82 Gossau ZH                16.16,9      2.23,5  (1191)  
KAK4m        8. Blatti Alfred                                                                                  42 Zürich                   19.54,6      3.04,8  (1192)  
ME          24. Blättler Beat                                                                                  76 Bonstetten               31.53,8      3.39,2    (11)  
KHKm         9. Blättler Daniel                                                                                82 Hergiswil NW             15.01,9      1.08,5  (1193)  
LAK1m     1382. Blättler Jörg                                                                                  72 Zürich                   49.16,0     19.27,5  (1195)  
LAK1m      731. Blättler René                                                                                  67 Luzern                   42.30,6     12.42,1  (1196)  
LAK1w      123. Blättler Saskia                                                                                65 Küsnacht                 44.18,0     10.55,8  (1197)  
KAK1w      266. Blattmann Brigitte                                                                             71 Zürich                   29.34,8     13.25,3  (1199)  
M16         49. Blattmann Reto                                                                                 88 Einsiedeln               11.17,9      3.07,9  (1200)  
MF06       139. Blattmann Thomas   Nicolas Blattmann                                                           58 Wädenswil                 6.28,8      2.05,9  (1201)  
LAK4m      107. Blattner Freddy                                                                                36 Kaiseraugst              57.09,6     22.05,8  (1202)  
LAK1m      474. Blattner Nicholas                                                                              72 Zürich                   39.52,7     10.04,2  (1203)  
LAK3m      359. Bläuenstein Jean                                                                               52 Spreitenbach             50.05,5     18.50,3  (1204)  
LAK1m     1322. Blauth André                                                                                   73 Hochfelden               48.25,3     18.36,8  (1205)  
KAK4w       28. Bleesz Bärbel                                                                                  39 Wolfhausen               32.04,6      8.48,7  (1206)  
KAK4m       58. Bleesz Ernst                                                                                   31 Wolfhausen               30.28,0     13.38,2  (1207)  
LAK1m      701. Bleiker Andreas                                                                                66 Meilen                   42.16,8     12.28,3  (1208)  
LAK2m     1148. Bleiker Karl                                                                                   63 Frauenfeld               55.12,8     24.28,9  (1209)  
F12         91. Bleisch Larissa                                                                                91 Zuerich                   5.36,5      1.28,2  (1210)  
F10         70. Bleisch Naomi                                                                                  93 Zürich                    5.52,7      1.28,7  (1211)  
KHKm       243. Blessing Sascha                                                                                76 Aarau                    30.52,9     16.59,5  (1212)  
LAK1m      381. Bleuler Bernhard                                                                               71 Stäfa                    38.52,9      9.04,4  (1213)  
KHKm       227. Blickenstorfer Adr                                                                             75 Gutenswil                29.11,0     15.17,6  (1215)  
KAK1m      210. Blickenstorfer Chr                                                                             70 Zürich                   24.39,9     10.37,1  (1216)  
KHKm        78. Blickenstorfer Rem                                                                             77 Nänikon                  20.02,6      6.09,2  (1217)  
MF05       398. Bliggenstorfer Chr Anina Bliggenstorf                                                          70 Grüningen                10.33,7      5.33,4  (1218)  
LAK2m      150. Bloch Martin                                                                                   63 Berikon                  37.21,2      6.37,3  (1219)  
KHKw        57. Blöchliger Olivia                                                                              82 Rümlang                  22.48,6      7.04,0  (1221)  
M12        152. Blöchlinger Andrea                                                                             92 Unterengstringe           6.11,3      2.17,3  (1222)  
FAM         98. Blom Klaas         Dagmar Ellenberger Luca Ellenberger   Noah Blom                             67 Samstagern                8.37,1      3.14,8  (1223)  
KAK1w      199. Blondin Sophie                                                                                 69 Ebmatingen               27.48,7     11.39,2  (1224)  
KAK1m      187. Blösch Thomas                                                                                  68 Urdorf                   23.57,0      9.54,2  (1225)  
LHKm       344. Blum Beat                                                                                      74 Bätterkinden             42.47,3     14.05,1  (1226)  
LAK3m      162. Blum Edgar                                                                                     51 Fällanden                43.45,9     12.30,7  (1227)  
LHKm       183. Blum Jonas                                                                                     82 Jona                     38.44,3     10.02,1  (1229)  
LAK1m     1580. Blum Thomas                                                                                    73 Zürich                   53.39,2     23.50,7  (1230)  
LAK1w      516. Blum Ursula                                                                                    67 Wallisellen              53.17,4     19.55,2  (1231)  
KAK1m      212. Blumberg Francis                                                                               66 Zollikon                 24.45,3     10.42,5  (1233)  
KAK1m      333. Blumenthal Claudio                                                                             66 Wermatswil               29.23,8     15.21,0  (1234)  
LHKm       494. Blumenthal Daniel                                                                              76 Watt                     46.24,5     17.42,3  (1235)  
FAM        111. Blumer David       Nadine             Annina                                                   68 Wollerau                  8.51,3      3.29,0  (1237)  
LAK2m     1071. Blumer Heini                                                                                   56 Zollikerberg             52.04,9     21.21,0  (1240)  
KAK1w      290. Blumer Ines                                                                                    73 Männedorf                30.12,6     14.03,1  (1241)  
KAK1m      171. Bluntschli Hans                                                                                68 Zürich                   23.32,4      9.29,6  (1243)  
LAK1m      191. Böbel Rolf                                                                                     64 Islikon                  36.22,7      6.34,2  (1244)  
LAK1w       68. Böbel Yvonne                                                                                   68 Islikon                  42.34,9      9.12,7  (1245)  
M12          7. Bochtler Nicola                                                                                92 Wald                      4.07,3      0.13,3  (1246)  
LAK1m      183. Bocian Siegmund                                                                                65 Egnach                   36.15,7      6.27,2  (1248)  
LAK1m     1161. Böck Thomas                                                                                    64 Basserdorf               46.37,5     16.49,0  (1249)  
LAK2m       28. Böcker Daniel                                                                                  59 Zürich                   33.44,6      3.00,7  (1250)  
SE1         78. Böckli Lorenz      Bär Lucienne                                                                80 Winterthur               25.33,2      3.50,9  (1251)  
SE2        280. Bodenmann Hanspete Lea                                                                         49 Adliswil                 33.07,5      8.45,0  (1253)  
LAK1w      396. Bodenmann-Mathier                                                                              72 Zürich                   50.22,5     17.00,3  (1257)  
KHKw       314. Bodenmann Nancy                                                                                76 Steinhausen              29.29,7     13.45,1  (1254)  
MF05        31. Bodenmann Peter    markus                                                                      69 Seuzach                   6.07,6      1.07,3  (1256)  
LAK3m       24. Bodenmann Peter                                                                                52 Pfäffikon SZ             36.20,2      5.05,0 (21805)  
LAK1m     1617. Bodmer Michael                                                                                 69 Zürich                   55.08,4     25.19,9  (1258)  
LAK3m      447. Bodmer Walter                                                                                  47 Wettswil                 57.52,7     26.37,5  (1259)  
KAK1w       47. Boehler Gabriele                                                                               65 DE-Herrischried          23.07,5      6.58,0  (1261)  
KAK2w      200. Boelsterli Daniela                                                                             63 Zürich                   29.21,2     12.13,8  (1263)  
FAM         80. Boesch Andreas     Annina Olivia      Jonas Nicolas      Sarah                                 70 Maur                      8.15,1      2.52,8  (1265)  
LAK3m      420. Boesch Urs                                                                                     45 Kilchberg ZH             54.08,3     22.53,1  (1268)  
LAK2m      751. Bögli Manfred                                                                                  58 Russikon                 46.29,1     15.45,2  (1270)  
LAK2m      105. Bohl Arnold                                                                                    56 Adliswil                 36.29,9      5.46,0  (1273)  
LAK1m      684. Böhler Carsten                                                                                 72 Zürich                   41.58,7     12.10,2  (1274)  
M12         99. Böhler Valentin                                                                                91 Zürich                    5.21,9      1.27,9  (1276)  
KAK1m      340. Böhm André                                                                                     70 Zürich                   30.08,5     16.05,7  (1277)  
LAK1m      471. Böhm Daniel                                                                                    70 Schaffhausen             39.50,2     10.01,7  (1278)  
M16         27. Böhm Florian                                                                                   88 Horgenberg                9.56,5      1.46,5  (1279)  
LAK2m     1191. Bohn Felix                                                                                     60 Zürich                   57.07,6     26.23,7  (1280)  
FAM         15. Bohnenblust  Marc  Jana               Till                                                     59 Zumikon                   6.22,2      0.59,9  (1281)  
SE2        297. Bohnenblust Clemen Balzereit Annett                                                            69 Horgen                   33.35,8      9.13,3  (1282)  
LAK2m      438. Bohnenblust Marc                                                                               59 Zumikon                  42.23,1     11.39,2  (1283)  
LAK1w      549. Bohnes Irene                                                                                   64 DE-Kißlegg               54.23,6     21.01,4  (1284)  
MF06       356. Bohnet Horst       Leonie                                                                      62 Regensdorf                8.24,2      4.01,3  (1285)  
LAK2m      789. Bohren Ulrich                                                                                  56 Aarau                    46.47,0     16.03,1  (1286)  
LAK4m       48. Bohrer Heinz                                                                                   38 Wallisellen              48.36,6     13.32,8  (1287)  
KAK1w      268. Bohrer Katrin                                                                                  66 Zürich                   29.36,4     13.26,9  (1288)  
LHKw       303. Boillat Isabelle                                                                               75 Le Locle                 51.57,7     18.13,3  (1289)  
LAK2w       79. Boillat Kireev Vér Alexandre Kireev                                                            62 Saint-Sulpice            46.04,8     10.38,1  (1290)  
KAK2w        9. Boillat Kireev Vér                                                                             62 Saint-Sulpice            19.02,5      1.55,1 (20008)  
LAK3m      112. Boll Manfred                                                                                   51 DE-Spaichingen           42.09,8     10.54,6  (1291)  
KHKw       152. Boll Nadine                                                                                    77 Hallau                   25.33,2      9.48,6  (1292)  
LHKm       378. Bolla Andrea                                                                                   81 St. Gallen               43.15,6     14.33,4  (1293)  
M14        110. Bollag Cedric                                                                                  89 Zürich                   13.51,0      5.05,2  (1294)  
KAK1m      243. Bolle Pierre                                                                                   72 Feusisberg               25.53,4     11.50,6  (1295)  
LAK3m      333. Boller Peter                                                                                   50 Hinteregg                49.09,7     17.54,5  (1296)  
LAK1m      785. Boller Roger                                                                                   64 Wetzikon ZH              43.03,4     13.14,9  (1297)  
LAK4m       82. Boller Urs                                                                                     43 Affoltern am Albis       50.53,7     15.49,9  (1298)  
KHKw       125. Bolli Claudia                                                                                  76 Oberrieden               24.57,0      9.12,4  (1299)  
LAK1w      419. Bolli Monika                                                                                   71 Tesserete                50.52,4     17.30,2  (1300)  
LAK1m     1546. Bollier Albert                                                                                 73 Wädenswil                52.49,6     23.01,1  (1301)  
LJm         49. Bollier Philipp                                                                                85 Adliswil                 41.43,2     10.42,2  (1303)  
LHKm       627. Bollier Roland                                                                                 77 Wädenswil                51.44,5     23.02,3  (1304)  
F10        194. Bolliger Alexandra                                                                             96 Schottikon                7.16,1      2.52,1  (1306)  
LAK2m       88. Bolliger Armin                                                                                 60 Hohentannen              35.53,8      5.09,9  (1307)  
LAK2m      880. Bolliger Daniel                                                                                61 Schottikon               48.01,9     17.18,0  (1308)  
KHKw        22. Bolliger Iris                                                                                  77 Regensberg               20.40,7      4.56,1  (1310)  
SE2        364. Bolliger Jacquelin Daniel Bolliger                                                             65 Schottikon               36.30,7     12.08,2  (1311)  
F12        112. Bolliger Michelle                                                                              91 Schottikon                6.03,6      1.55,3  (1313)  
FAM        139. Bolliger Roman     Irene              Melanie            Julian             Alessia            62 Bisikon                   9.36,8      4.14,5  (1314)  
MF05       314. Bolliger Victoria  Jacqueline Bollige                                                          02 Schottikon                9.11,7      4.11,4  (1315)  
LAK3m      268. Bollmann Res                                                                                   44 Worb                     46.58,5     15.43,3  (1317)  
KAK1w      285. Bolt Monica                                                                                    64 Pfäffikon                30.04,4     13.54,9  (1318)  
SE1         43. Bonell-Rada Sonja  Curdin Bonell-Rada                                                          74 Chur                     24.29,2      2.46,9  (1319)  
LHKm       495. Bonello Bruno                                                                                  74 Unterengstringen         46.25,2     17.43,0  (1320)  
LAK2w      351. Bonfanti Madeleine                                                                             56 Schlieren                57.53,0     22.26,3  (1323)  
KAK3m      140. Bonfranchi Ricco                                                                               50 Zürich                   27.32,2     12.04,9  (1324)  
KJw          2. Bongard Vivianne                                                                               85 Jens                     16.32,0      0.54,3  (1325)  
LAK1m      549. Böni Andreas                                                                                   68 Zürich                   40.44,6     10.56,1  (1326)  
KAK3w       83. Böni Jelena                                                                                    44 Hombrechtikon            28.41,2     11.37,1  (1327)  
LHKm       217. Böni Michael                                                                                   77 Regensdorf               39.43,1     11.00,9  (1328)  
KHKm       124. Böni Roger                                                                                     82 Zürich                   23.06,6      9.13,2  (1329)  
LAK1m     1199. Böni Stephan                                                                                   66 Schindellegi             46.58,7     17.10,2  (1330)  
LAK1m     1433. Böniger Daniel                                                                                 73 Zürich                   50.11,8     20.23,3  (1332)  
KAK2w      222. Böniger Franziska                                                                              61 Kilchberg ZH             30.28,9     13.21,5  (1333)  
LAK1w      164. Bono Carmen                                                                                    65 Chur                     45.36,8     12.14,6  (1334)  
LAK1m      681. Bono Giuliano                                                                                  66 Chur                     41.57,1     12.08,6  (1335)  
LAK4m       44. Bonorand Mario                                                                                 43 Weiningen ZH             47.59,5     12.55,7  (1336)  
LAK3m      324. Boo Marcel                                                                                     52 Winterthur               48.54,1     17.38,9  (1338)  
KAK1w      165. Boog Karin                                                                                     70 Oetwil                   27.04,3     10.54,8  (1340)  
LAK1m      358. Borer Daniel                                                                                   64 Deitingen                38.37,5      8.49,0 (21123)  
LAK1m      585. Borer Nick                                                                                     65 Solothurn                41.04,4     11.15,9  (1342)  
LAK2m      346. Borer Thomas                                                                                   57 Zürich                   40.58,6     10.14,7  (1343)  
LAK2m     1076. Borer Urs                                                                                      58 Wiesendangen             52.09,7     21.25,8  (1344)  
KHKw       358. Borgeaud Céline                                                                                79 Zürich                   32.38,7     16.54,1  (1345)  
LAK1m      640. Borgmann Robert                                                                                69 DE-Konstanz              41.36,2     11.47,7  (1346)  
KAK4m       48. Borgognoni Angelo                                                                              32 Rapperswil               28.41,5     11.51,7  (1347)  
LHKm       398. Borle Markus                                                                                   74 Zürich                   43.43,1     15.00,9  (1348)  
LAK2m      234. Börlin Peter                                                                                   57 Uster                    38.59,6      8.15,7  (1349)  
KAK2m       35. Born Marco                                                                                     61 Therwil                  19.18,8      3.56,6  (1350)  
SE1        145. Bornand Marc       Schaer Sandra                                                               76 Oberengstringen          28.42,7      7.00,4  (1351)  
F10        104. Borner Chiara                                                                                  93 Adliswil                  6.13,4      1.49,4  (1352)  
MF06       111. Borner Giulia      Borner Ursula                                                               95 Adliswil                  6.18,1      1.55,2  (1353)  
MF06        84. Borner Joel        Silvia                                                                      95 Unterengstringen          6.00,6      1.37,7  (1354)  
MF06       149. Börner Paul        Sean                                                                        47 Hettlingen                6.34,3      2.11,4  (1356)  
KAK2w       25. Borner Silvia                                                                                  63 Unterengstringen         21.10,5      4.03,1  (1357)  
LAK2m     1222. Bornkamp Kai                                                                                   60 Buchs SG               1:01.13,7     30.29,8  (1358)  
LHKm       502. Borraccini Andrea                                                                              76 Wallisellen              46.37,6     17.55,4  (1359)  
LAK1m     1586. Borraccini Dani                                                                                70 Oberentfelden            53.50,3     24.01,8  (1360)  
KAK4w        5. Bors Inge                                                                                      36 Fällanden                25.05,0      1.49,1  (1361)  
LAK2w      268. Borsani Fausta                                                                                 63 Uster                    53.36,8     18.10,1  (1362)  
KHKw        87. Borsari Felicia                                                                                76 Zürich                   23.49,3      8.04,7  (1364)  
LHKw       130. Borsari Flavia                                                                                 75 Zollikerberg             44.59,6     11.15,2  (1365)  
LAK1m     1349. Bösch Andy                                                                                     64 Wädenswil                48.44,7     18.56,2  (1367)  
LHKw       338. Bösch Barbara                                                                                  81 Villnachern              53.32,5     19.48,1  (1368)  
LAK1w      511. Bösch Bianca                                                                                   73 Wädenswil                53.10,3     19.48,1  (1369)  
LAK1m     1610. Bosch Daniel                                                                                   72 Zürich                   54.53,0     25.04,5  (1370)  
LAK1w      228. Bösch Gabi                                                                                     66 Wil SG                   47.01,6     13.39,4  (1372)  
LAK4m       23. Bösch Jürg                                                                                     42 Schlieren                45.17,3     10.13,5  (1373)  
LAK1m     1468. Bösch Urs                                                                                      68 Zürich                   50.57,1     21.08,6  (1374)  
LAK1m     1647. Bosio Fulvio                                                                                   72 Rorbas                   56.15,3     26.26,8  (1375)  
LAK1m      364. Bossard Beda                                                                                   65 Stans                    38.42,0      8.53,5  (1376)  
KHKw       118. Bossard Jeanette                                                                               ?? Luzern                   24.39,4      8.54,8  (1377)  
KAK1w      137. Bossard Jeannine                                                                               68 Zürich                   26.34,7     10.25,2  (1378)  
KHKw       337. Bossart Karin                                                                                  78 Uster                    30.44,0     14.59,4  (1380)  
MF05       197. Bossart Roli       Deborah                                                                     58 Ebikon                    8.10,3      3.10,0  (1381)  
F12         37. Bossert Gins                                                                                   92 Neftenbach                4.59,1      0.50,8  (1382)  
LAK3w       70. Bossert Ruth                                                                                   50 Zürich                   53.18,8     17.14,1  (1383)  
KAK2m      155. Bosshard Beat                                                                                  63 Dällikon                 24.51,1      9.28,9  (1384)  
LAK1m      961. Bosshard Benjamin                                                                              69 Hinwil                   44.48,3     14.59,8  (1385)  
LHKw       247. Bosshard Corina                                                                                74 Ebnat-Kappel             49.58,8     16.14,4  (1387)  
LAK1w      296. Bosshard Corinne                                                                               70 Bubikon                  48.14,5     14.52,3  (1388)  
LAK1m     1034. Bosshard Daniel                                                                                73 Zürich                   45.20,3     15.31,8  (1389)  
F10        142. Bosshard Désirée                                                                               93 Dällikon                  6.27,9      2.03,9  (1391)  
KAK1w       48. Bosshard Gabriela                                                                              70 Wollishofen              23.09,3      6.59,8  (1392)  
LAK1w      142. Bosshard Georgette                                                                             65 Wollishofen              44.56,5     11.34,3  (1393)  
MF06       306. Bosshard Kim       Beat                                                                        96 Dällikon                  7.49,4      3.26,5  (1394)  
F14         58. Bosshard Nathalie                                                                              90 Dällikon                 13.13,3      3.13,4  (1395)  
LHKm       348. Bosshard Oliver                                                                                75 Rikon                    42.51,7     14.09,5  (1396)  
LAK2m      893. Bosshard Peter                                                                                 55 Bubikon                  48.14,6     17.30,7  (1397)  
LHKw       201. Bosshard Petra                                                                                 76 Hittnau                  48.07,8     14.23,4  (1398)  
LHKw       464. Bosshard Rahel                                                                                 82 Niederweningen           59.32,5     25.48,1  (1399)  
LHKm       129. Bosshard Roland                                                                                81 Erlach                   36.51,3      8.09,1  (1400)  
MF05       349. Bosshard Stefan    Tim                                                                         65 Wallisellen               9.37,8      4.37,5  (1401)  
LAK3m      176. Bosshard Stephan                                                                               52 Russikon                 44.04,8     12.49,6  (1402)  
KJm         85. Bosshard Thomas                                                                                85 Bülach                   24.38,8     10.38,0  (1403)  
LAK2w       21. Bosshard Verena                                                                                63 Winterthur               42.43,1      7.16,4  (1404)  
LAK3m       49. Bosshard Walter                                                                                50 Dietikon                 38.49,9      7.34,7  (1405)  
LAK2m      154. Bosshard Werner                                                                                62 Bülach                   37.24,6      6.40,7  (1406)  
LAK1w      294. Bosshart Laura                                                                                 67 Pfungen                  48.09,5     14.47,3  (1407)  
MF05       241. Bosshart Marcel    Gloria Serena                                                               66 Pfungen                   8.35,0      3.34,7  (1408)  
LHKw       494. Bosshart Monika                                                                                75 Zürich                 1:05.00,2     31.15,8  (1409)  
LHKm       462. Bossmann Uwe                                                                                   75 DE-Weingarten            45.21,1     16.38,9  (1410)  
MF05       280. Bottani Marie-Loui Gianna Anatasia                                                             50 Horgen                    8.54,0      3.53,7  (1411)  
LAK3w       91. Bottani Marie-Loui                                                                             48 Hirzel                   56.27,4     20.22,7  (1412)  
LAK2m      883. Bottoni Alberto                                                                                57 Richterswil              48.10,7     17.26,8  (1413)  
SE2        240. Bourgeois Stéphani Thomas Zehnder                                                              73 Wettswil                 32.12,0      7.49,5  (1414)  
MF06       239. Bourgeois Stéphani Thomas Zehnder                                                              73 Wettswil                  7.15,1      2.52,2 (30001)  
LAK3m      345. Bourgnon Pierre                                                                                46 Basel                    49.38,5     18.23,3  (1415)  
KHKw       159. Bourne Julia                                                                                   74 Zürich                   25.47,7     10.03,1  (1416)  
LAK1m      687. Bourtzakis Emilios                                                                             71 Zürich                   42.00,6     12.12,1  (1417)  
SE2        342. Boussalia Smain    Farida Boussalia                                                            78 Zürich                   35.10,1     10.47,6  (1418)  
LAK1m     1069. Bouvard Hans-Peter                                                                             72 Zürich                   45.45,4     15.56,9  (1419)  
MF05       275. Bouwmeester Naomi  Kalin                                                                       97 Zürich                    8.52,3      3.52,0  (1420)  
SE2        247. Boyadjian Manush   David Cameron                                                               75 Zürich                   32.23,2      8.00,7  (1421)  
KJw         37. Boyle Selena                                                                                   87 Würenlos                 23.34,9      7.57,2  (1423)  
LHKm       683. Bozic Ivan                                                                                     80 Wädenswil                57.48,5     29.06,3  (1424)  
LAK1w      696. Bozzato Onoria                                                                                 64 Zürich                   59.09,5     25.47,3  (1425)  
LHKm       325. Bozzolo Marco                                                                                  75 Zürich                   42.26,1     13.43,9  (1426)  
LHKw       253. Bozzolo Patrizia                                                                               75 Bülach                   50.10,1     16.25,7  (1427)  
MF05       402. Braasch Anna Lotta Braasch Frauke                                                              ?? Männedorf                10.41,6      5.41,3  (1428)  
MF05       462. Braasch Thorsten   Braasch Paul                                                                67 Männedorf                13.44,5      8.44,2  (1429)  
LAK1m     1633. Brabec Bernhard                                                                                69 Zürich                   55.45,3     25.56,8  (1430)  
LHKm       261. Bracher Daniel                                                                                 84 Heimiswil                40.48,8     12.06,6  (1433)  
M10        124. Bracher Dario                                                                                  94 Baar                      5.51,3      1.29,5  (1434)  
F10         11. Brack Gaëlle                                                                                   93 Uhwiesen                  4.55,7      0.31,7  (1436)  
LAK2w      303. Brack Patricia                                                                                 56 Uhwiesen                 55.04,4     19.37,7  (1438)  
SE2        300. Brack Rachel       Nick Wanner                                                                 79 Lufingen                 33.41,7      9.19,2  (1439)  
LHKw       172. Brader Gudrun                                                                                  78 Zürich                   47.07,2     13.22,8  (1440)  
KHKw       266. Braesigke Naoko                                                                                74 Zug                      28.05,5     12.20,9  (1442)  
SE1          4. Brägger Anita                                                                                  ?? Zollikofen               21.52,5      0.10,2  (1443)  
LAK1m     1534. Bräm Jürg                                                                                      71 Pfäffikon ZH             52.28,7     22.40,2  (1444)  
LHKw         5. Branat Monika                                                                                  80 Magglingen/Macolin       34.34,6      0.50,2  (1445)  
KAK1w       10. Brand Christine                                                                                68 Feldbach                 19.58,2      3.48,7  (1448)  
LAK1m     1554. Brand Daniel                                                                                   73 Brugg                    53.06,2     23.17,7  (1449)  
MF05       414. Brand Esther       Mae Brand                                                                   61 Wädenswil                11.14,7      6.14,4 (12769)  
LAK2m      491. Brand René                                                                                     61 Fläsch                   43.06,0     12.22,1  (1450)  
KAK2m       45. Brandenberg  Rober                                                                             54 Steinhausen              20.00,7      4.38,5  (1451)  
KHKm        77. Brandenberg Nicola                                                                             83 Steinhausen              19.59,3      6.05,9  (1452)  
LAK1m      651. Brandenberger Balz                                                                             67 Flaach                   41.43,5     11.55,0  (1453)  
KAK1w       96. Brandenberger Edit                                                                             66 Humlikon                 25.17,1      9.07,6  (1454)  
KAK2w      164. Brandenberger Erik                                                                             54 Erlenbach                27.51,7     10.44,3  (1455)  
M12         58. Brandenberger Lori                                                                             92 Thalwil                   4.58,9      1.04,9  (1456)  
LHKw       263. Brandenberger Regi                                                                             74 Adliswil                 50.46,3     17.01,9  (1457)  
LHKw       393. Brander Simone                                                                                 78 Zürich                   55.17,8     21.33,4  (1458)  
LAK1m      569. Brändli Christof                                                                               70 Rheinfelden              40.53,8     11.05,3  (1459)  
SE2         43. Brändli Felix      Trachsel Alice                                                              85 Winterthur               27.46,1      3.23,6  (1460)  
KAK2w       86. Brandli Gabi                                                                                   60 Rümlang                  25.01,5      7.54,1  (1461)  
LAK2m      556. Brändli Kurt                                                                                   61 Malans                   44.00,8     13.16,9  (1462)  
LAK1m      208. Brändli Thomas                                                                                 68 Wallisellen              36.39,5      6.51,0  (1463)  
LAK1m      152. Brändli Tom                                                                                    66 Zug                      35.48,1      5.59,6  (1464)  
LHKm       132. Brandner Samuel                                                                                75 Zürich                   36.53,9      8.11,7  (1465)  
KHKw       257. Brandstädter Evely                                                                             81 Zürich                   27.47,2     12.02,6  (1466)  
LAK1m     1277. Brandt Ronny                                                                                   65 Zürich                   47.48,0     17.59,5  (1468)  
LAK1m      190. Branson Mark       Ruth Branson                                                                68 Zürich                   36.20,8      6.32,3  (1469)  
FE          13. Branson Ruth                                                                                   71 Zürich                   25.28,5      2.31,8    (60)  
LAK1m      558. Bratschi André                                                                                 71 Zürich                   40.47,3     10.58,8  (1471)  
LAK2m      565. Bräuchi Michel                                                                                 60 Grandson                 44.06,8     13.22,9  (1472)  
LHKm       203. Brauen Reto                                                                                    83 Pieterlen                39.17,0     10.34,8  (1473)  
SE2        352. Braun Cristiana    Thomas                                                                      79 Zürich                   35.31,3     11.08,8  (1474)  
LAK1w      447. Braun Denise                                                                                   70 Zuerich                  51.28,2     18.06,0  (1475)  
LAK2m      605. Braun Markus                                                                                   58 Illnau                   44.35,3     13.51,4  (1477)  
LAK1m      243. Braun Urs                                                                                      70 Steffisburg BE           37.05,6      7.17,1  (1478)  
SE2        334. Braune Kathrin     Gehrig Ralph                                                                72 Walenstadt               34.46,5     10.24,0  (1479)  
LAK1m      141. Braune-Krickau Wol                                                                             69 Rapperswil SG            35.40,3      5.51,8  (1480)  
KAK3m       51. Braunschweig Eric                                                                              50 Rüschlikon               21.19,3      5.52,0  (1482)  
KAK3m       88. Braunschweig John                                                                              50 Küsnacht ZH              23.41,9      8.14,6  (1483)  
M12         90. Braunschweiler Ret                                                                             91 Illnau                    5.12,7      1.18,7  (1484)  
KHKm       101. Braunschweiler Sim                                                                             81 Eglisau                  21.19,5      7.26,1  (1485)  
M10         94. Brawer Uriel                                                                                   93 Solothurn                 5.42,6      1.20,8  (1487)  
SE2        199. Brazerol Dominique Tschudin Nicole                                                             73 Dübendorf                31.06,1      6.43,6  (1488)  
SE2        288. Brazerol Patrick   Kuster Carmen                                                               70 Dübendorf                33.25,3      9.02,8  (1489)  
LHKw       491. Brazzoduro Petra                                                                               75 Zürich                 1:02.53,4     29.09,0  (1490)  
LAK1w      327. Brechbuehl-Nussbau                                                                             68 Steffisburg              48.53,7     15.31,5  (1491)  
LAK2w      282. Brechbühler Beatri                                                                             62 Zürich                   54.14,7     18.48,0  (1492)  
MF05       302. Brecht Jutta M.    Leo Maximilian                                                              66 Unterlunkhofen            9.03,2      4.02,9  (1493)  
LHKw       288. Brechtel Simonetta                                                                             76 Zürich                   51.32,1     17.47,7  (1494)  
LAK1m       47. Breda Claudio                                                                                  68 Zürich                   32.47,5      2.59,0  (1495)  
LAK1m     1125. Breeden Andreas                                                                                72 DE-Hilden                46.12,9     16.24,4  (1496)  
MF05       394. Breginc Luca       Stephanie                                                                   97 Zürich                   10.31,3      5.31,0  (1497)  
LAK1m      338. Bregy Jodok                                                                                    72 Zürich                   38.25,4      8.36,9  (1499)  
LAK1w      586. Brehm Bernadette                                                                               66 Kriens                   55.24,9     22.02,7  (1501)  
LAK1m      651. Breit Olivier                                                                                  68 Winterthur               41.43,5     11.55,0  (1502)  
MF06       267. Breitenmoser Marco manuel                                                                      67 Richterswil               7.27,1      3.04,2  (1504)  
LHKw        76. Breitenmoser Moniq                                                                             76 Horgen                   43.03,3      9.18,9  (1505)  
LHKw       141. Breitenmoser Sara                                                                              78 St. Gallen               45.34,5     11.50,1  (1506)  
KAK3w       18. Breitenmoser Sonja                                                                             52 Adetswil                 23.38,8      6.34,7  (1507)  
FAM        114. Breitenstein Stefa Sonj               Nin                Remo               Lea                69 Wetzikon                  8.52,7      3.30,4  (1508)  
SE2        163. Breitenstein Yvonn Roland Tanner                                                               75 Regensdorf               30.24,1      6.01,6  (1509)  
KAK3w       79. Brem Anneliese                                                                                 46 Zollikerberg             28.27,4     11.23,3  (1510)  
LAK1m      271. Brem Dominik                                                                                   73 Zollikerberg             37.27,9      7.39,4  (1511)  
KAK4w        4. Brem Doris                                                                                     42 Zollikerberg             25.03,6      1.47,7  (1512)  
KAK3m       50. Brem Fritz                                                                                     47 Zollikerberg             21.16,4      5.49,1  (1513)  
LAK1w      317. Brem Monika                                                                                    72 Zollikerberg             48.39,5     15.17,3  (1514)  
SE1        161. Brendle Michael    Brendle Anne                                                                76 Zürich                   29.54,0      8.11,7  (1515)  
SE1         50. Brenn Jürg         brenn nina                                                                  50 Zürich                   24.46,1      3.03,8  (1516)  
LAK3m       25. Brenn Jürg                                                                                     50 Zürich                   36.22,2      5.07,0  (1517)  
LAK3w       79. Brenner Beatrice                                                                               51 Wilen b. Wollerau        54.57,1     18.52,4  (1518)  
LAK3m      108. Brenner Richard                                                                                46 Fürigen                  42.01,9     10.46,7  (1519)  
LHKm       172. Brennwald Alex                                                                                 82 Zürich                   38.22,9      9.40,7  (1520)  
LAK1m      741. Brennwald Boris                                                                                71 Stäfa                    42.34,6     12.46,1  (1521)  
M16         57. Brennwald Martin                                                                               88 Riedt-neerach            12.19,4      4.09,4  (1522)  
LHKm       593. Brennwald Matthias                                                                             75 Zürich                   49.59,8     21.17,6  (1523)  
MF05       217. Brennwald Patrick  Adrian                                                                      97 Adliswil                  8.22,1      3.21,8  (1524)  
KAK1w      178. Brentano Dominique                                                                             73 Brugg                    27.25,8     11.16,3  (1525)  
KHKw       242. Brentano Fabia                                                                                 76 Brugg                    27.28,8     11.44,2  (1526)  
LAK1w       42. Brenzikofer Barbar                                                                             71 Uster                    41.29,4      8.07,2  (1527)  
KHKm       138. Bretscher Alexande                                                                             79 Langnau am Albis         23.48,3      9.54,9  (1528)  
LAK3w       76. Bretschger Christa                                                                             52 Zürich                   54.18,4     18.13,7  (1529)  
LAK3m      435. Bretschger Felix                                                                               50 Zürich                   55.37,2     24.22,0  (1530)  
LAK3w       13. Brettle Doris                                                                                  49 Mönchaltorf              45.26,0      9.21,3  (1531)  
KHKw        60. Bricalli Corinne                                                                               75 St. Gallen               22.50,4      7.05,8  (1533)  
LAK1w      261. Briccali Raffaella                                                                             73 Zürich                   47.38,8     14.16,6  (1534)  
KHKw       361. Brienza Liliana                                                                                78 Dietikon                 34.29,1     18.44,5  (1535)  
KAK1w      273. Briker Christine                                                                               70 Andermatt                29.39,3     13.29,8  (1536)  
LAK1m      303. Briner Raphael                                                                                 67 Stäfa                    37.50,3      8.01,8  (1538)  
LAK2m      411. Briner Urs                                                                                     62 Zürich                   41.57,4     11.13,5  (1539)  
SE2          8. Britschgi Fabian   Gisler Sira                                                                 72 Hochdorf                 25.42,0      1.19,5  (1540)  
LAK1m     1317. Britt Andreas                                                                                  68 Zuerich                  48.21,5     18.33,0  (1541)  
LAK2m      941. Britt Bruno                                                                                    54 Zürich                   49.04,1     18.20,2  (1542)  
LHKw       192. Britt Sabina                                                                                   84 Zürich                   47.53,6     14.09,2  (1543)  
LAK1m      557. Broadbent David                                                                                66 Zürich                   40.46,2     10.57,7  (1544)  
KAK4m       43. Broder Willi                                                                                   36 Dübendorf                27.49,2     10.59,4  (1546)  
LAK2w      245. Brodmann Alexandra                                                                             62 Zürich                   52.31,6     17.04,9  (1547)  
LAK1w      589. Brodmann Ines                                                                                  70 Dietikon                 55.30,7     22.08,5  (1548)  
LAK1m      236. Brodmann Roby                                                                                  68 Ettingen                 36.59,1      7.10,6  (1549)  
LAK3m      130. Broggia Ruedi                                                                                  46 Volketswil               42.52,4     11.37,2  (1550)  
LAK1m     1159. Brogle Ralph                                                                                   72 Küsnacht                 46.35,1     16.46,6  (1552)  
LAK1m      659. Broglie Daniel                                                                                 73 Zürich                   41.47,2     11.58,7  (1553)  
LAK2w      338. Brönimann Astrid                                                                               58 Embrach                  56.35,8     21.09,1  (1554)  
LAK2m     1000. Brönimann Erich                                                                                63 Unterägeri               50.13,8     19.29,9  (1555)  
KAK1m       81. Bronner Andreas                                                                                65 Subingen                 20.23,4      6.20,6  (1556)  
LAK1m     1321. Brönnimann Andreas                                                                             70 Gattikon                 48.22,9     18.34,4 (20009)  
LAK3m      429. Brönnimann Georg                                                                               51 Zürich                   54.55,7     23.40,5  (1557)  
LAK1w      688. Brönnimann Graziel                                                                             73 Gattikon                 58.28,9     25.06,7  (1558)  
LJw         21. Brönnimann Karin                                                                               86 Wiesendangen             54.55,1     15.05,5  (1559)  
LAK2m     1142. Brönnimann Rolf                                                                                56 Wiesendangen             54.55,1     24.11,2  (1560)  
LAK1m      240. Bruckbach Tobias                                                                               72 Zug                      37.02,8      7.14,3  (1562)  
LJm         61. Brückner Arik                                                                                  86 Ebmatingen               43.47,5     12.46,5  (1563)  
ME          14. Brückner Hansjörg                                                                              64 Baden                    30.46,3      2.31,7    (30)  
LAK2m      577. Brückner Oliver                                                                                62 Ebmatingen               44.16,9     13.33,0  (1564)  
KAK1m      172. Bruder Christian                                                                               72 Baden                    23.35,1      9.32,3  (1565)  
KHKw       167. Bruder Claudia                                                                                 77 Seengen                  26.02,0     10.17,4  (1566)  
LAK2m       85. Bruder Claus                                                                                   57 Egg                      35.51,4      5.07,5  (1567)  
LAK2m      859. Bruder Erich                                                                                   62 Adliswil                 47.39,9     16.56,0  (1568)  
LAK1m        4. Bruder Frank                                                                                   71 DE-Neubulach             30.19,3      0.30,8  (1569)  
MF06        59. Bruder Paul        Claus Bruder                                                                96 Egg                       5.44,8      1.21,9  (1570)  
KAK1m      338. Bruderli Martin                                                                                72 Zürich                   29.57,4     15.54,6  (1571)  
LAK1w       93. Bruegger Esther                                                                                73 Bern                     43.26,9     10.04,7  (1572)  
MF05       182. Bruetsch Markus    Juila                                                                       53 US-Thousand oaks CA       7.58,0      2.57,7  (1573)  
M12        153. Bruetsch Nickolas                                                                              92 US-Thousand oaks CA       6.12,7      2.18,7  (1574)  
LHKw       106. Brügger Eveline                                                                                76 Zürich                   44.09,0     10.24,6  (1576)  
LAK2m      615. Brügger Josef                                                                                  60 Niederlenz               44.40,4     13.56,5  (1577)  
LAK1w      425. Brugger Karin                                                                                  68 Hinwil                   50.56,5     17.34,3  (1579)  
MF05        87. Brugger Laurin     Brugger Andi                                                                97 Wettswil                  7.00,1      1.59,8  (1580)  
MF05       206. Brugger Lea        Hans Peter                                                                  98 Basel                     8.15,9      3.15,6  (1581)  
SE2        123. Brügger Paul       Luzi Jeannette                                                              53 Thusis                   29.30,4      5.07,9  (1582)  
LAK3m      281. Brügger Paul                                                                                   53 Thusis                   47.17,5     16.02,3  (1583)  
LAK1m      725. Brugger Peter                                                                                  64 Zürich                   42.27,7     12.39,2  (1584)  
M14         56. Brügger Robin                                                                                  90 Niederlenz               11.10,7      2.24,9  (1585)  
KAK1m      240. Bruggisser André                                                                               65 Seegräben ZH             25.39,8     11.37,0  (1586)  
KAK1w      111. Bruggisser Petra                                                                               70 Seegräben ZH             25.41,9      9.32,4  (1588)  
LAK2w      320. Bruggisser Susanne                                                                             57 Wohlen AG                55.42,6     20.15,9  (1589)  
LAK1w      527. Bruggmann Daniela                                                                              65 Greifensee               53.35,8     20.13,6  (1590)  
MF06        29. Bruggmann Nick     Mark                                                                        96 Wallisellen               5.19,9      0.57,0  (1591)  
LAK1m       39. Bruggmann Philip                                                                               71 Romanshorn               32.36,2      2.47,7  (1593)  
LAK1m      449. Bruggmann Roman                                                                                73 Mels                     39.34,1      9.45,6  (1594)  
LHKw       308. Bruggner Carmen                                                                                76 St. Gallen               52.12,5     18.28,1  (1595)  
LAK2w       53. Brugnoni Andrea                                                                                61 Rüti                     44.29,2      9.02,5  (1596)  
LAK1m      901. Bruhin Adrian                                                                                  65 Thalwil                  44.10,7     14.22,2  (1597)  
F14         63. Bruhin Fabienne                                                                                90 Dübendorf                13.32,7      3.32,8  (1599)  
LAK3m      258. Bruhin Harry                                                                                   51 Dübendorf                46.44,0     15.28,8  (1600)  
LJm         70. Bruhin Pascal                                                                                  86 Dübendorf                45.51,3     14.50,3  (1601)  
SE2         79. Bruhin Priska      Bruhin Marino                                                               56 Adliswil                 28.40,6      4.18,1  (1602)  
LAK2m      612. Brühlmann Roy                                                                                  55 Kriens                   44.39,4     13.55,5  (1604)  
KAK2w      114. Brühwiler Gaby                                                                                 57 Kreuzlingen              26.23,1      9.15,7  (1605)  
LAK1m      436. Brühwiler Peter    Zehnder Pascal                                                              65 Boppelsen                39.27,9      9.39,4  (1606)  
LAK2m      465. Bruinink Arie                                                                                  54 Effretikon               42.47,1     12.03,2  (1607)  
LAK3w       96. Brülisauer Esther                                                                              53 St. Gallen               57.27,2     21.22,5  (1608)  
LAK1m     1406. Brülisauer Norbert                                                                             65 Zürich                   49.44,9     19.56,4  (1609)  
KAK1w      302. Brülisauer Olivia                                                                              68 Thalwil                  30.57,5     14.48,0  (1610)  
LHKm       543. Brumann Michael                                                                                74 Dübendorf                47.58,5     19.16,3  (1611)  
LAK2w      219. Brumm Vreni                                                                                    56 Erlenbach                51.35,4     16.08,7  (1612)  
SE2         68. Brun Hanspeter     Nicole Burri                                                                57 Schaffhausen             28.25,0      4.02,5  (1613)  
LAK1m      749. Brun René                                                                                      66 Merenschwand             42.41,0     12.52,5  (1614)  
KAK4m       41. Brun Robert                                                                                    35 Fällanden                27.31,4     10.41,6  (1615)  
KAK1m      144. Brun Thomas                                                                                    64 Fällanden                22.35,5      8.32,7  (1616)  
LAK2w      283. Brunet Ursula                                                                                  58 Zürich                   54.17,3     18.50,6  (1617)  
SE1        141. Brüngger Marcel    Severine                                                                    63 Schwellbrunn             28.34,0      6.51,7  (1618)  
KHKw        13. Brüngger Marion                                                                                75 Zürich                   19.27,9      3.43,3  (1619)  
LAK1m     1077. Brunhart Thomas                                                                                73 LI-Balzers               45.48,7     16.00,2  (1621)  
SE2        337. Bruni Stefan       Seiler Cornelia                                                             81 Pfaffhausen              34.57,2     10.34,7  (1622)  
MF06       238. Brüniger Claudius  Brüniger Thomas                                                             96 Bonstetten                7.14,7      2.51,8  (1623)  
M10        225. Brüniger Laurin                                                                                94 Bonstetten                6.59,1      2.37,3  (1624)  
FAM         56. Brüniger Michael   Rahel              Luana              Roger Widmer       Fabian Widmer      68 Winkel                    7.52,9      2.30,6  (1625)  
LAK1m      521. Brunner Alex                                                                                   65 Ottenbach                40.24,8     10.36,3  (1626)  
F10          4. Brunner Anina                                                                                  93 Zufikon                   4.40,6      0.16,6  (1627)  
KHKw       228. Brunner Denise                                                                                 74 Wohlen                   27.15,8     11.31,2  (1629)  
LAK2w       83. Brunner Doris                                                                                  63 Hombrechtikon            46.23,7     10.57,0  (1630)  
LAK2w       55. Brunner Erika                                                                                  62 Lichtensteig             44.35,0      9.08,3  (1631)  
LAK3w       93. Brunner Erna                                                                                   53 Dachsen                  56.48,9     20.44,2  (1632)  
KAK3m      149. Brunner Eugen                                                                                  44 Bachenbülach             28.08,4     12.41,1  (1633)  
LHKw        79. Brunner Eveline                                                                                80 Rüschlikon               43.09,8      9.25,4  (1634)  
MF05        71. Brunner Gaby       Pascal                                                                      63 Volketswil                6.46,7      1.46,4  (1635)  
KAK4w       14. Brunner Gemma                                                                                  43 Adliswil                 28.13,5      4.57,6  (1636)  
MF06       275. Brunner Gian-Luca  Goldiger Hans                                                               95 Wald ZH                   7.33,1      3.10,2  (1637)  
MF05       301. Brunner Hansruedi  Robin                                                                       63 Oberägeri                 9.03,0      4.02,7  (1638)  
MF06       243. Brunner Heinz      Moritz Habegger                                                             66 Hombrechtikon             7.16,5      2.53,6  (1639)  
KAK1m      292. Brunner Markus                                                                                 66 Wohlen                   27.16,1     13.13,3  (1642)  
KAK2w       24. Brunner Marzia                                                                                 61 Winterthur               21.05,9      3.58,5  (1643)  
SE1         79. Brunner Matthias   Egger Catherine                                                             66 Uster                    25.39,9      3.57,6  (1644)  
M12          1. Brunner Maurice                                                                                91 Hombrechtikon             3.54,0       -----  (1645)  
MF05       222. Brunner Nicola                                                                                 98 Bachenbülach              8.24,5      3.24,2  (1646)  
LAK2w      218. Brunner Pia                                                                                    59 Goldswil                 51.35,1     16.08,4  (1647)  
F10         45. Brunner Rahela                                                                                 94 Zufikon                   5.33,9      1.09,9  (1648)  
LAK3m      441. Brunner Reinhard                                                                               47 Thalwil                  55.59,1     24.43,9  (1649)  
LAK1m      476. Brunner Reto                                                                                   70 Küssnacht                39.53,7     10.05,2  (1650)  
KAK2m      156. Brunner Rolf                                                                                   56 Volketswil               24.52,0      9.29,8  (1652)  
LAK3m      218. Brunner Roly                                                                                   52 Dachsen                  45.25,9     14.10,7  (1653)  
F12        129. Brunner Sabrina                                                                                92 Hombrechtikon             6.19,7      2.11,4  (1654)  
LAK1w      112. Brunner Susanne                                                                                72 Zürich                   43.55,7     10.33,5  (1656)  
LJm         28. Brunner Tobias                                                                                 85 Forch                    38.26,2      7.25,2  (1658)  
MF05       344. Brunner Ursula     Anna-Lena Brunner                                                           66 Hombrechtikon             9.34,7      4.34,4  (1659)  
LAK2m      155. Brunner Valentin                                                                               56 Zufikon                  37.27,2      6.43,3  (1660)  
LAK2m      124. Brunner Werner                                                                                 58 Frauenfeld               36.44,1      6.00,2  (1661)  
LAK2m      197. Brunold Andrea                                                                                 58 Adliswil                 38.20,3      7.36,4  (1662)  
M14         64. Bruns Kevin                                                                                    89 Weisslingen              11.26,4      2.40,6  (1663)  
LHKm       369. Brunschwig Thierry                                                                             74 Zürich                   43.07,4     14.25,2  (1664)  
KAK1w      312. Brupbacher Beatric                                                                             72 Schlieren                32.07,8     15.58,3  (1665)  
LAK1m     1008. Brupbacher Matthia                                                                             69 Zürich                   45.10,9     15.22,4  (1666)  
LAK2m      584. Bruppacher Erich                                                                               56 Küsnacht ZH              44.21,8     13.37,9  (1667)  
LAK2m      110. Brüschweiler Mathi                                                                             61 Zürich                   36.33,7      5.49,8  (1669)  
KHKm        35. Brüschweiler Remo                                                                              84 Zürich                   17.47,4      3.54,0  (1670)  
KAK4m       14. Brüschweiler Walte                                                                             43 Zürich                   20.56,0      4.06,2  (1671)  
LAK2m        9. Brusorio Claudio                                                                               59 Lodrino                  32.25,0      1.41,1  (1672)  
LAK2m      494. Brütsch André                                                                                  58 Schaffhausen             43.07,0     12.23,1  (1673)  
M10         76. Brütsch Cédric                                                                                 94 Schaffhausen              5.29,6      1.07,8  (1674)  
M12        125. Brütsch Dominic                                                                                91 Schaffhausen              5.41,1      1.47,1  (1675)  
SE2        212. Brutsche Albert    Sonja Tonassi                                                               60 Kloten                   31.25,5      7.03,0 (21410)  
LAK1w      390. Bryde Annabelle                                                                                72 Zürich                   50.15,4     16.53,2  (1677)  
KHKm       134. Brzovic Tom                                                                                    74 Zug                      23.34,7      9.41,3  (1679)  
KHKm       163. Buccarella Davis                                                                               74 Kloten                   25.25,5     11.32,1  (1680)  
LAK2w      150. Büchel Hanna                                                                                   57 Buchs SG                 48.51,7     13.25,0  (1681)  
KAK1w      107. Büchel Kerstin                                                                                 70 Mettmenstetten           25.37,3      9.27,8  (1682)  
LAK2m      768. Büchel Martin                                                                                  57 Buchs SG                 46.38,4     15.54,5  (1683)  
LHKm        83. Büchel Michel                                                                                  76 Zürich                   35.39,0      6.56,8  (1684)  
LAK2w      291. Bucheli Ruffieux C                                                                             62 Uerikon                  54.41,5     19.14,8  (1685)  
LAK2m     1138. Bucher Albert                                                                                  60 Winterthur               54.48,6     24.04,7  (1686)  
LAK4w        8. Bucher Alice                                                                                   42 Kloten                   51.30,4      9.25,9  (1687)  
KHKm       205. Bucher Andi                                                                                    78 Uster                    27.56,6     14.03,2  (1688)  
KAK2w       11. Bucher Annelise                                                                                55 Langendorf               19.18,0      2.10,6  (1690)  
LAK2w      129. Bucher Berta                                                                                   54 Hochdorf                 47.55,3     12.28,6  (1691)  
F14         36. Bucher Carmen                                                                                  90 Herzogenbuchsee          11.48,3      1.48,4  (1692)  
KHKw       181. Bucher Céline                                                                                  78 Zürich                   26.13,0     10.28,4  (1693)  
KHKw        21. Bucher Céline                                                                                  82 Basel                    20.35,7      4.51,1  (1694)  
LAK1m     1215. Bucher Daniel                                                                                  66 Alpnach Dorf             47.09,7     17.21,2  (1695)  
KAK3m       90. Bucher Frank E.                                                                                45 Oberwil                  23.54,8      8.27,5  (1696)  
LAK2m      506. Bucher Heinz                                                                                   56 Cham                     43.21,5     12.37,6  (1697)  
LAK3m      227. Bucher Jörg                                                                                    53 Altstätten               45.42,2     14.27,0  (1698)  
LAK1w      268. Bucher Julia                                                                                   70 Bern                     47.42,1     14.19,9  (1699)  
M10        109. Bucher Luca        l                                                                           94 Zürich                    5.47,0      1.25,2  (1700)  
KAK3w       84. Bucher Madeleine                                                                               53 Lüsslingen               28.47,5     11.43,4  (1701)  
KHKw       166. Bucher Martina                                                                                 75 Zürich                   26.00,6     10.16,0  (1702)  
KHKw        53. Bucher Martina                                                                                 82 Hochdorf                 22.39,8      6.55,2  (1703)  
KAK3m      143. Bucher Nicolas                                                                                 49 Kindhausen AG            27.39,6     12.12,3  (1704)  
MF06       112. Bucher Pascal      Bucher Marcel                                                               96 Zürich                    6.18,2      1.55,3  (1705)  
MF05       469. Bucher Pascal      Aebi-Blattmann Agn                                                          00 Oberwil-Lieli            14.30,4      9.30,1  (1706)  
LAK1m      518. Bucher Patrick                                                                                 73 Muri b. Bern             40.22,5     10.34,0  (1707)  
KHKm        89. Bucher Pirmin                                                                                  76 Beinwil                  20.45,7      6.52,3  (1709)  
LHKw       432. Bucher Rahel                                                                                   80 Zug                      57.22,9     23.38,5  (1710)  
LHKm       253. Bucher Raphael                                                                                 81 Basel                    40.41,8     11.59,6  (1711)  
LAK2w       12. Bucher Rita                                                                                    60 Villmergen               41.21,7      5.55,0  (1713)  
SE1         29. Bucher Robert      Sylvie                                                                      ?? Cham                     23.38,6      1.56,3  (1714)  
LJm         20. Bucher Roger André                                                                             85 Villmergen               35.50,0      4.49,0  (1715)  
LAK2m      780. Bucher Roland                                                                                  61 Eich                     46.45,9     16.02,0  (1716)  
LHKm       179. Bucher Silvio                                                                                  81 Bern                     38.39,6      9.57,4  (1717)  
KJw          6. Bucher Tabitha                                                                                 86 Altstätten SG            17.08,5      1.30,8  (1719)  
KAK2w      133. Büchi Regula                                                                                   60 Dübendorf                26.59,1      9.51,7  (1721)  
SE1        128. Büchi Rouven       Braunschweiler Mel                                                          82 Uster                    27.40,2      5.57,9  (1722)  
SE1        105. Büchi Simone       Simon Stahlberger                                                           75 Brütten                  26.36,0      4.53,7  (1723)  
MF06       297. Buchli  Sophie                                                                                 95 Pfaffhausen               7.46,6      3.23,7  (1724)  
MF05       354. Buchli Fabrice                                                                                 98 Dübendorf                 9.45,4      4.45,1  (1725)  
LJm         69. Buchli Reto                                                                                    85 Rümlang                  45.09,3     14.08,3  (1727)  
LAK2m     1190. Buchli Urs                                                                                     58 Pfaffhausen              57.04,1     26.20,2  (1728)  
F14         42. Buchmann Arielle                                                                               89 Illnau                   12.02,1      2.02,2  (1729)  
LAK2m      602. Buchmann Eduard Wa                                                                             58 Illnau                   44.32,1     13.48,2  (1730)  
LAK2m      165. Buchmann Heinz                                                                                 57 Nänikon                  37.37,1      6.53,2  (1731)  
KAK2w       16. Buchmann Isabel                                                                                62 Bülach                   19.58,5      2.51,1  (1732)  
LAK3m      348. Buchmann Peter                                                                                 51 Wädenswil                49.45,0     18.29,8  (1733)  
LAK1m      738. Buchmann Reto                                                                                  72 Zürich                   42.33,0     12.44,5  (1734)  
LHKm       368. Buchmann Roland                                                                                78 Zürich                   43.05,5     14.23,3  (1735)  
F12         56. Buchmann Seraphine                                                                             91 Illnau                    5.11,6      1.03,3  (1737)  
LAK1w      687. Buchner Sybilla                                                                                69 Zürich                   58.27,2     25.05,0 (21318)  
LAK1w      352. Buchser Fabienne                                                                               68 Thun                     49.17,7     15.55,5  (1742)  
LAK1w      580. Buchwalder Corneli                                                                             70 Cham                     55.20,9     21.58,7  (1743)  
KHKw         5. Buddeberg Bigna                                                                                81 Zürich                   17.17,9      1.33,3  (1744)  
FAM         16. Buechel Fabian     Elias              David                                                    97 Rorschach                 6.23,6      1.01,3 (21001)  
LAK1m      562. Buechler Patrick                                                                               69 Zuerich                  40.51,0     11.02,5  (1745)  
LAK2m       16. Buehlmann Daniel                                                                               63 Frauenkirch              32.44,8      2.00,9  (1746)  
KHKm       177. Buehlmann Sven                                                                                 78 Zuerich                  26.07,9     12.14,5  (1747)  
LHKm       529. Büeler Reto                                                                                    82 Brunnen                  47.14,9     18.32,7  (1748)  
LAK2m     1067. Buenter Daniel                                                                                 58 Unterägeri               51.54,7     21.10,8  (1749)  
LAK2m      454. Buenzli Martin                                                                                 61 Zuerich                  42.35,1     11.51,2  (1750)  
LAK1w      197. Buergi Patricia                                                                                69 Moosseedorf              46.12,6     12.50,4  (1751)  
M14         73. Buff Fabrice                                                                                   90 Zürich                   11.41,0      2.55,2  (1752)  
LHKm       645. Buff Pascal                                                                                    78 Zürich                   52.47,8     24.05,6  (1753)  
SE2         87. Bügler Heidi       Marcel Bügler                                                               73 Oberglatt                28.52,5      4.30,0  (1754)  
LAK1m     1503. Bugs Christoph                                                                                 66 SE-Zürich                51.48,7     22.00,2  (1756)  
MF05       179. Bugs Christoph     Vincent                                                                     66 SE-Zürich                 7.57,1      2.56,8  (1755)  
LAK2m      708. Bühler André                                                                                   60 Hedingen                 45.46,5     15.02,6  (1757)  
F12        135. Bühler Annika                                                                                  92 Zürich                    6.30,9      2.22,6  (1758)  
SE2        336. Bühler Annina      freundorfer nicole                                                          87 Fällanden                34.51,8     10.29,3  (1759)  
LAK1m     1399. Bühler Armin                                                                                   69 Kreuzlingen              49.31,8     19.43,3  (1760)  
M12        157. Bühler Christian                                                                               91 Zürich                    6.32,7      2.38,7  (1761)  
KAK1m      355. Bühler Edwin                                                                                   64 Zürich                   32.07,2     18.04,4  (1762)  
LAK2m     1201. Bühler Erwin                                                                                   63 Weiningen                58.08,0     27.24,1  (1763)  
KAK2m      139. Bühler Frank                                                                                   62 Zürich                   24.12,9      8.50,7  (1764)  
LAK1m     1038. Bühler Gregor                                                                                  64 Zürich                   45.21,5     15.33,0  (1765)  
KAK2m      120. Bühler Hans-Jürg                                                                               59 Volketswil               23.13,4      7.51,2  (1766)  
LAK1m      266. Bühler Helmut                                                                                  66 Ruswil                   37.22,7      7.34,2  (1767)  
F14         78. Bühler Isabelle                                                                                89 Zürich                   19.21,4      9.21,5  (1768)  
LAK1m     1491. Bühler Jonathan                                                                                70 Rüti ZH                  51.31,3     21.42,8  (1769)  
LAK1m      389. Bühler Jürg                                                                                    65 Erlenbach i. S.          38.55,6      9.07,1  (1275)  
LAK3m      328. Bühler Leonhard                                                                                51 Zizers                   49.08,0     17.52,8  (1770)  
LAK1w      248. Bühler Luzia       Cheyenne Bühler                                                             72 Küsnacht                 47.27,5     14.05,3  (1771)  
MF06       313. Bühler Luzia       Cheyenne Bühler                                                             72 Küsnacht                  7.50,7      3.27,8  (1772)  
LAK1m     1661. Bühler Marc                                                                                    73 Tann                     56.55,8     27.07,3  (1773)  
LAK1w      519. Bühler Marianne                                                                                65 Zürich                   53.24,3     20.02,1  (1774)  
LAK1m     1485. Bühler Martin                                                                                  69 Zürich                   51.25,0     21.36,5  (1775)  
M16         25. Bühler Matthieu                                                                                88 Menznau                   9.54,0      1.44,0  (1776)  
M10        231. Bühler Michael                                                                                 96 Zürich                    7.17,8      2.56,0  (1778)  
LHKm       457. Bühler Mike                                                                                    79 Zürich                   45.11,3     16.29,1  (1779)  
LAK2m     1193. Bühler Richi                                                                                   58 Langnau a.A.             57.15,1     26.31,2  (1780)  
KAK2w       74. Bühler Romy                                                                                    61 Horgen                   24.42,1      7.34,7  (1781)  
LHKm        21. Bühler Simon                                                                                   84 Felsberg                 31.47,9      3.05,7  (1782)  
LAK2w       68. Bühler Sonja                                                                                   58 Egg                      45.39,6     10.12,9  (1783)  
LAK2m      207. Bühler Willi                                                                                   57 Kloten                   38.34,3      7.50,4  (1784)  
LAK2m      932. Bühler Wolfgang                                                                                55 Lenzburg                 48.51,0     18.07,1  (1785)  
MF05       105. Bühler Xaver       Feldmann Tanja                                                              62 Netstal                   7.08,4      2.08,1  (1786)  
LAK1m     1030. Bühlmann Daniel                                                                                64 Liestal                  45.17,8     15.29,3  (1788)  
LAK1m     1415. Bühlmann Roger                                                                                 64 Killwangen               49.55,7     20.07,2  (1789)  
KHKw        10. Bühlmann Sabine                                                                                79 Sursee                   18.15,4      2.30,8  (1790)  
KAK1m      105. Buholzer Hons Serg                                                                             67 Zürich                   21.20,6      7.17,8  (1792)  
FAM         64. Buholzer Hons Serg Hons Bettina       Hons Linus         Buholzer Salomé                       67 Zürich                    7.59,5      2.37,2  (1791)  
LAK2m      778. Bührer Chris                                                                                   63 Hinteregg                46.44,6     16.00,7  (1793)  
LHKm       433. Bührer Christian                                                                               75 Zürich                   44.31,8     15.49,6  (1794)  
LAK1m     1216. Buis Philipp                                                                                   73 Thalwil                  47.10,4     17.21,9  (1795)  
LAK1m      915. Bula Andreas                                                                                   64 Bern                     44.19,9     14.31,4  (1796)  
LAK2m      378. Bull-Larsen Thomas                                                                             60 Küsnacht                 41.32,1     10.48,2  (1797)  
KHKw       254. Bulla Katja                                                                                    79 Bülach                   27.45,4     12.00,8  (1798)  
KHKw       199. Bulla Lara                                                                                     80 Zürich                   26.33,8     10.49,2  (1799)  
LHKm       539. Bulling Bernhard                                                                               78 Wädenswil                47.39,3     18.57,1  (1800)  
KAK1w      278. Bünter Karin                                                                                   66 Bülach                   29.46,0     13.36,5  (1802)  
LAK1m     1658. Bünter Michael                                                                                 71 Zug                      56.47,6     26.59,1  (1803)  
F12         29. Bünter Nathalie                                                                                92 Oberhasli                 4.53,3      0.45,0  (1804)  
FAM         17. Buonsanti Maria Ro Elia               Noah               Luca                                  ?? Zürich                    6.25,3      1.03,0  (1805)  
LHKw       157. Burch Nathalie                                                                                 83 Lungern                  46.27,8     12.43,4  (1806)  
LHKm        11. Burckhardt Christo                                                                             77 Zürich                   30.26,5      1.44,3  (1807)  
LHKw       384. Bürer Sandra                                                                                   74 Wolfhausen               55.00,3     21.15,9  (1808)  
LAK1m      986. Bürge Michael                                                                                  66 Sargans                  44.59,8     15.11,3  (1809)  
LAK1m      745. Bürge Rochus                                                                                   65 Zürich                   42.40,5     12.52,0  (1810)  
LHKw        12. Bürger Alexandra                                                                               75 Köniz                    36.15,2      2.30,8  (1811)  
LHKw       489. Burger Andrea                                                                                  77 Zürich                 1:02.30,0     28.45,6  (1812)  
LHKm       386. Burger Andreas                                                                                 74 Urdorf                   43.23,7     14.41,5  (1814)  
LAK1m     1524. Burger Markus                                                                                  67 Bubikon                  52.09,5     22.21,0  (1815)  
LAK4w        1. Burger Marlyse                                                                                 43 Petit-Lancy              42.04,5       -----  (1816)  
SE2        362. Burger Raoul       Barbara Schütz                                                              57 Baden                    36.26,5     12.04,0  (1817)  
MF05       186. Burger René        Zepta Dominic                                                               60 Kleinandelfinge           8.02,2      3.01,9  (1818)  
LAK2m      177. Burger René                                                                                    60 Kleinandelfinge          38.00,2      7.16,3  (1819)  
LAK3m      341. Burger Walter                                                                                  44 Petit-Lancy              49.28,9     18.13,7  (1820)  
LHKm       391. Burgermeister Chri                                                                             74 Zürich                   43.28,9     14.46,7  (1821)  
LAK1m     1629. Burgess Michael                                                                                71 NZ-Pfaeffikon SZ         55.31,6     25.43,1  (1822)  
LAK1m      296. Burgherr Vinzenz                                                                               72 Bern                     37.47,0      7.58,5  (1824)  
LAK4m       98. Bürgi Anton                                                                                    36 Plaffeien                54.35,3     19.31,5  (1825)  
KJw         64. Bürgi Corina                                                                                   85 Wolfhausen               27.34,3     11.56,6  (1826)  
LAK1m      590. Bürgi Erich                                                                                    64 Kallnach                 41.06,0     11.17,5  (1827)  
KAK3m       80. Bürgi Fritz                                                                                    49 Liestal                  23.24,1      7.56,8  (1828)  
LAK2m       69. Bürgi Georges                                                                                  57 Küssnacht am Rigi        35.30,2      4.46,3  (1829)  
LAK1m      643. Bürgi Matthias                                                                                 73 Zürich                   41.37,5     11.49,0  (1831)  
KAK2m      127. Bürgi Urs                                                                                      56 Zürich                   23.30,5      8.08,3  (1832)  
LAK1w       62. Bürgis Gabriela    Gallmann Lauro                                                              69 Geroldswil               42.12,5      8.50,3  (1834)  
LHKm       210. Bürgis Stefan                                                                                  77 Weiningen ZH             39.33,9     10.51,7  (1835)  
F10         61. Bürgisser Corinne                                                                              93 Jonen                     5.45,5      1.21,5  (1836)  
LAK1m      419. Bürgisser Gregor                                                                               69 Illnau                   39.16,9      9.28,4  (1837)  
MF06       140. Bürgisser Nicole   Bürgisser Albert                                                            95 Jonen                     6.29,5      2.06,6  (1838)  
MF05       195. Bürgisser Reto     Katrin                                                                      98 Jonen                     8.08,9      3.08,6  (1839)  
LAK1m      941. Bürgisser Urs A.                                                                               72 Zürich                   44.35,2     14.46,7  (1840)  
LAK1m      370. Bürgler Toni                                                                                   69 Arth                     38.46,2      8.57,7  (1842)  
LAK3m      444. Bürgy Rudolf                                                                                   45 Plaffeien                57.01,9     25.46,7  (1844)  
KAK1w      323. Buri Gemma                                                                                     72 Steg im Tösstal          36.05,0     19.55,5  (1845)  
F12         23. Burkard Edith                                                                                  91 Kleinwangen               4.48,1      0.39,8  (1847)  
LAK2m      627. Burkhalter Markus                                                                              56 Kilchberg                44.46,2     14.02,3  (1848)  
LAK1w      521. Burkhard Anna                                                                                  67 Zürich                   53.27,7     20.05,5  (1849)  
KAK1m       19. Burkhard Erich                                                                                 71 Mettmenstetten           16.56,0      2.53,2  (1851)  
LAK1m      617. Burkhard Erik                                                                                  71 Rüfenacht                41.19,9     11.31,4  (1852)  
LAK4m      101. Burkhard Max                                                                                   35 Fällanden                55.01,2     19.57,4  (1853)  
MF06       354. Burkhard Max       Zoe                                                                         61 Fällanden                 8.23,2      4.00,3  (1854)  
KHKw        44. Burkhardt Flurina                                                                              77 Zürich                   22.12,2      6.27,6  (1855)  
MF06       134. Burkhardt Guido    Burkhardt Silvan   Silvan                                                   59 Geroldswil                6.27,9      2.05,0  (1856)  
F10        162. Burkhardt Melanie                                                                              94 Geroldswil                6.41,0      2.17,0  (1857)  
M10         78. Burkhardt Michael  Christoph                                                                   94 Affoltern a.A.            5.31,2      1.09,4  (1858)  
MF06       211. Burkhardt Nadja    Christoph                                                                   96 Affoltern a.A.            7.01,7      2.38,8  (1859)  
LAK2m      205. Burkhardt Pascal                                                                               62 Uetikon am See           38.28,7      7.44,8  (1860)  
LAK1m     1478. Burkhardt Wolfgang                                                                             68 Dübendorf                51.09,0     21.20,5  (1861)  
LHKm       396. Burkhart Alexander                                                                             76 Au ZH                    43.42,8     15.00,6  (1862)  
LAK1m      925. Burkhart Michel                                                                                71 Schönenberg              44.27,5     14.39,0  (1863)  
LHKm       316. Burkhart Thomas                                                                                74 Jona                     42.08,9     13.26,7  (1864)  
LAK1w      439. Bürki Martina                                                                                  67 Schönenberg ZH           51.17,9     17.55,7  (1865)  
MF06       131. Bürkler Karin      Flavia                                                                      86 Buchs                     6.27,1      2.04,2  (1866)  
LAK1w      188. Bürkli Maja                                                                                    69 Dietikon                 46.03,3     12.41,1  (1867)  
LAK2m      216. Bürli Markus                                                                                   59 Zürich                   38.44,1      8.00,2  (1868)  
M10        141. Bürli Matthias                                                                                 94 Zürich                    5.56,8      1.35,0  (1869)  
LJw         20. Burri Claudia                                                                                  86 Kloten                   54.08,2     14.18,6  (1871)  
LAK2m      368. Burri Edwin                                                                                    57 Schlieren b. Koniz       41.16,9     10.33,0  (1873)  
SE1          2. Burri Livia        Zysset David                                                                87 Spiegel                  21.48,0      0.05,7  (1874)  
KAK1m      252. Burri Mark                                                                                     67 Zürich                   26.10,7     12.07,9  (1875)  
LAK2m      831. Burri Urs                                                                                      61 Zürich                   47.13,7     16.29,8  (1877)  
LAK2m     1144. Burri Walter                                                                                   60 Zimmerwald               54.58,7     24.14,8  (1878)  
LAK1w      574. Burth Myriam                                                                                   70 Zürich                   55.14,4     21.52,2  (1879)  
LHKm       338. Burth Stefan                                                                                   75 Zürich                   42.38,5     13.56,3  (1880)  
LAK1w      684. Burth Tamara                                                                                   70 Zürich                   58.20,7     24.58,5  (1881)  
LAK2m     1170. Busch Ulrich                                                                                   56 Zürich                   55.48,7     25.04,8  (1882)  
LHKw       475. Buschor Claudia                                                                                ?? #                      1:00.29,3     26.44,9  (1883)  
LHKm       506. Buschor Patrick                                                                                83 Zürich                   46.41,1     17.58,9  (1884)  
M12        145. Buser Dominik                                                                                  91 Wädenswil                 5.59,4      2.05,4  (1885)  
LAK2m      307. Buser Franz                                                                                    63 Rüfenacht BE             40.20,0      9.36,1  (1886)  
LHKm       351. Buser Patrick                                                                                  82 Zürich                   42.55,7     14.13,5  (1887)  
KAK2m      174. Busler René                                                                                    62 Cham                     25.49,6     10.27,4  (1888)  
KAK1m      307. Büsser Alfred                                                                                  70 Wernetshausen            28.28,4     14.25,6  (1889)  
KAK4w       23. Büsser Brigitte                                                                                42 Goldach                  29.58,0      6.42,1  (1890)  
KAK4m       55. Büsser Hans-Peter                                                                              41 Goldach                  30.03,2     13.13,4  (1891)  
KHKw       204. Büsser Julia                                                                                   77 Dübendorf                26.44,7     11.00,1  (1892)  
LAK2w      346. Büsser Theresia C.                                                                             59 Zollikon                 57.18,6     21.51,9  (1893)  
LAK3w       41. Busshart Anne-Cath                                                                             52 Richterswil              50.25,5     14.20,8  (1894)  
LAK3m      365. Busshart Peter                                                                                 53 Richterswil              50.25,1     19.09,9  (1895)  
KHKw        98. Bussinger Sonja                                                                                82 Meilen                   24.07,5      8.22,9  (1896)  
MF05       132. Busslinger Remo    Shanice                                                                     70 Zürich                    7.30,7      2.30,4 (20010)  
LHKm       181. Bussmann Fabian                                                                                76 Kilchberg                38.42,2     10.00,0  (1897)  
LAK2w      156. Bussohn Illi Evely                                                                             60 Fällanden                49.07,8     13.41,1  (1898)  
SE2        174. But Salin          Monika Vifian                                                               80 Rothrist                 30.34,6      6.12,1  (1899)  
LHKm       599. Bütikofer Marc                                                                                 74 Zürich                   50.38,4     21.56,2  (1900)  
KJw          7. Bütikofer Marlise                                                                              85 Kernenried               17.11,7      1.34,0  (1901)  
LAK2m      875. Bütler Theo                                                                                    56 Wettingen                47.58,5     17.14,6  (1902)  
M16         17. Büttiker Daniel                                                                                88 Pfaffnau                  9.24,9      1.14,9  (1903)  
KAK2m      133. Büttikofer Mike    Andri                                                                       61 Feldmeilen               23.49,5      8.27,3  (1904)  
MF05       177. Buurma Andre       Job Buurma                                                                  72 Au ZH                     7.55,9      2.55,6  (1905)  
LAK2m      531. Buzzi Andreas                                                                                  62 Stallikon                43.41,0     12.57,1  (1906)  

Total 1263



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.