Silvesterlauf Zürich - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name 1             Name 2             Name 3             Name 4             Name 5             JG Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F12        111. Abächerli Luzia                                                                                91 Hinwil                    6.03,1      1.54,8   (101)  
LAK2m      579. Abaecherli Kurt                                                                                63 Kloten                   44.17,7     13.33,8   (102)  
KAK1w      291. Abaecherli Nurjiya                                                                             69 Kloten                   30.20,1     14.10,6   (103)  
KAK2w      148. Abderhalden Verena                                                                             56 Rüschlikon               27.19,2     10.11,8   (104)  
KAK3m      119. Abegg  Andreas                                                                                 49 Zürich                   25.53,3     10.26,0   (105)  
KAK2w       54. Abegg Monica                                                                                   59 Uetikon am See           23.22,3      6.14,9   (107)  
LAK2m      444. Abele Martin                                                                                   63 Zürich                   42.27,5     11.43,6   (109)  
KHKw       196. Abeln Melanie                                                                                  74 Oberrieden               26.28,7     10.44,1   (110)  
LAK1m      839. Abplanalp Alexande                                                                             67 Dietlikon                43.31,3     13.42,8   (111)  
LAK1m      564. Abplanalp Hans                                                                                 68 Männedorf                40.51,6     11.03,1   (112)  
LAK1w      421. Abrahantesheer Sus                                                                             69 Zürich                   50.54,1     17.31,9   (113)  
KHKw       351. Abregú Zaira                                                                                   77 Zürich                   31.26,2     15.41,6   (114)  
FAM         88. Abriel Hugues      Gafner Abriel Mari Abriel Samuel      Mara Abriel                           64 Lausanne                  8.27,1      3.04,8   (115)  
KAK1w      287. Abt Lena                                                                                       67 Zürich                   30.08,2     13.58,7   (116)  
LAK1m      118. Abt Markus                                                                                     67 Zürich                   35.11,8      5.23,3   (117)  
LHKm       273. Abt Stefan                                                                                     75 Zürich                   41.07,8     12.25,6   (118)  
KAK1w      319. Acar Semra                                                                                     73 Wald ZH                  34.57,3     18.47,8   (119)  
MF05        16. Accola David       Tim Accola                                                                  64 Adliswil                  5.51,0      0.50,7   (120)  
SE2        202. Achelwilm Klaus    Brügger Therese                                                             63 Zumikon                  31.12,8      6.50,3   (121)  
M12         25. Achermann Florian                                                                              92 Sisikon                   4.37,4      0.43,4   (122)  
M10          1. Achermann Oliver                                                                               94 Sisikon                   4.21,8       -----   (123)  
KHKw         8. Achermann Regula                                                                               83 Erlenbach                17.41,6      1.57,0   (124)  
LAK2m     1038. Achermann Roger                                                                                61 Riedikon                 51.00,7     20.16,8   (125)  
KAK1m      231. Achermann Roland                                                                               67 Stansstad                25.21,8     11.19,0   (126)  
LAK1w      646. Achermann Sonja                                                                                71 Einsiedeln               57.00,4     23.38,2   (127)  
LAK1m      959. Ackeret Matthias                                                                               66 Altendorf                44.44,6     14.56,1   (128)  
LHKw       496. Ackermann Anne                                                                                 76 Zürich                 1:05.28,2     31.43,8   (129)  
LAK3m      414. Ackermann David                                                                                48 Zürich                   53.27,0     22.11,8   (130)  
LAK3w       57. Ackermann Friederi                                                                             52 Zürich                   51.57,8     15.53,1   (132)  
LAK2m     1002. Ackermann Gerhard                                                                              58 Laupersdorf              50.16,6     19.32,7   (133)  
LAK2w      310. Ackermann Marlis                                                                               61 Laupersdorf              55.18,0     19.51,3   (135)  
LAK1w      477. Ackerschott Sabine                                                                             65 Zürich                   52.14,9     18.52,7   (136)  
LAK3m      284. Adam Albert                                                                                    52 Dübendorf                47.26,3     16.11,1   (137)  
LAK1m       90. Adam Andreas                                                                                   66 DE-Gernsbach             34.18,8      4.30,3   (138)  
LAK2m     1060. Adam Felix                                                                                     58 Erlenbach ZH             51.40,6     20.56,7 (12306)  
MF06       303. Adams Michel       Adams Hannah                                                                64 DE-Freiburg/Freiseau      7.48,9      3.26,0   (139)  
KAK1m       18. Adda Andreas                                                                                   69 Dübendorf                16.46,9      2.44,1   (141)  
M12         63. Adé Liam                                                                                       92 Zürich                    5.00,8      1.06,8   (142)  
LAK1m      639. Aeberhard René                                                                                 65 Münchenbuchsee           41.35,7     11.47,2   (144)  
LAK1m      388. Aeberhard Rolf                                                                                 69 Zürich                   38.55,5      9.07,0   (145)  
LJw         26. Aeberli Sabina                                                                                 87 Affoltern am Albis       55.27,0     15.37,4   (146)  
LAK1m      472. Aebersold Marc                                                                                 66 Uster                    39.51,2     10.02,7   (147)  
KAK3w       16. Aebi Agnes                                                                                     46 Oberwil-Lieli            23.06,1      6.02,0   (148)  
KHKw        53. Aebi Andrea                                                                                    75 Oberwil-Lieli            22.39,8      6.55,2   (149)  
LAK1m     1298. Aebi Bernhard                                                                                  70 Zürich                   48.04,6     18.16,1   (150)  
LAK3m      410. Aebi Ernst                                                                                     49 Zürich                   53.11,4     21.56,2   (152)  
LAK1m     1028. Aebi Martin                                                                                    73 Zürich                   45.17,7     15.29,2   (153)  
KAK1m      113. Aebi Pascal                                                                                    70 Oberwil-Lieli            21.41,0      7.38,2   (154)  
KAK1m      168. Aebi Thomas                                                                                    67 Meilen                   23.23,7      9.20,9   (155)  
MF05       466. Aebi Thomas        Roman                                                                       61 Niederhasli              14.15,2      9.14,9   (156)  
LAK3m      198. Aebi Werner                                                                                    48 Wettswil                 44.52,0     13.36,8   (157)  
M10        123. Aebischer Roman                                                                                93 Obfelden                  5.50,6      1.28,8   (159)  
M12        142. Aebischer Sandro                                                                               91 Obfelden                  5.55,1      2.01,1   (160)  
KAK1m      155. Aebischer Stephan                                                                              65 Binningen                22.59,0      8.56,2   (161)  
LAK2m      975. Aecherli Erwin                                                                                 54 Berikon                  49.37,9     18.54,0   (162)  
LAK1m       73. Aegerter Bruno                                                                                 68 Zürich                   33.45,6      3.57,1   (163)  
LAK1w      277. Aegerter Karin                                                                                 66 Küsnacht                 47.51,6     14.29,4   (164)  
LAK1m     1452. Aegerter Michael                                                                               73 Schönbühl                50.39,9     20.51,4   (165)  
LAK2m     1189. Aerne Christoph                                                                                59 Pfaffhausen              57.01,9     26.18,0   (167)  
LAK2m      435. Aerne Jürg                                                                                     62 Zürich                   42.20,1     11.36,2   (168)  
MF05       389. Aerne Susanne      Matthias                                                                    58 Thalwil                  10.24,8      5.24,5   (169)  
LAK2w      197. Aerne Susanne                                                                                  58 Thalwil                  50.45,7     15.19,0 (21308)  
LAK2m      996. Aeschbach Michael                                                                              56 Winterthur               50.09,9     19.26,0   (170)  
KAK1w      102. Aeschbach Tina                                                                                 71 Rotkreuz                 25.20,6      9.11,1   (171)  
LAK2w      345. Aeschbacher Domini                                                                             60 Zollikon                 57.16,3     21.49,6   (172)  
LAK4m       31. Aeschbacher Fritz                                                                              43 Häutligen                46.36,2     11.32,4   (173)  
SE2        159. Aeschlimann Domini Mathias                                                                     96 Aathal                   30.21,2      5.58,7   (177)  
MF06       368. Aeschlimann Katja                                                                              89 Aathal-Seegräben          9.23,8      5.00,9   (178)  
MF06       257. Aeschlimann Lea    Guido                                                                       96 Aathal-Seegräben          7.20,5      2.57,6   (179)  
F12         63. Aeschlimann Selina                                                                             92 St. Gallen                5.19,0      1.10,7   (180)  
KAK3m       27. Affolter Friedrich                                                                             48 Birmensdorf ZH           19.01,2      3.33,9   (182)  
LHKm       243. Affolter Sven                                                                                  76 Zürich                   40.31,2     11.49,0   (183)  
M14         32. Aggteleky Tobias                                                                               89 Zürich                   10.26,5      1.40,7   (184)  
LAK1m      861. Agosti Sandro                                                                                  67 Urdorf                   43.45,2     13.56,7   (185)  
KAK2w       33. Agosti Theres                                                                                  61 Turbenthal               21.38,8      4.31,4   (186)  
M14         68. Aich Dimitri                                                                                   89 Erlenbach                11.34,6      2.48,8   (187)  
LAK2m      640. Aiello Bernardo                                                                                60 Giubiasco                44.56,4     14.12,5   (952)  
LHKm       410. Akeret Eric                                                                                    76 Basel                    43.56,2     15.14,0   (188)  
KHKm        52. Akeret Martin                                                                                  75 Zürich                   18.52,4      4.59,0   (189)  
KHKw       104. Akeret Rita                                                                                    78 Illnau                   24.23,2      8.38,6   (190)  
LAK1m     1502. Akpinar Hakan                                                                                  68 Schlieren                51.47,1     21.58,6   (191)  
M12        122. Al Hassan Diyar                                                                                92 Aathal-Seegräben          5.39,3      1.45,3   (192)  
LHKm       284. Alberici Stefan                                                                                79 Zürich                   41.29,3     12.47,1   (195)  
LAK2m      462. Albers Philip                                                                                  63 Küsnacht ZH              42.44,4     12.00,5   (196)  
LAK1m     1507. Albers Stefan                                                                                  71 Zürich                   51.52,8     22.04,3   (197)  
LAK2m       32. Albers Vincent                                                                                 56 Zürich                   34.03,5      3.19,6   (198)  
LHKm        16. Albertin Ismael                                                                                81 Marbach                  31.30,2      2.48,0   (199)  
F14         34. Albertin Johanna                                                                               90 Marbach SG               11.34,1      1.34,2   (200)  
KAK1w       61. Albisser Beatrice                                                                              65 Zürich                   23.37,7      7.28,2   (201)  
KAK2w       46. Albisser Doris                                                                                 60 Horgen                   22.51,9      5.44,5   (202)  
LAK1w       14. Albisser-von Büren                                                                             70 Ennetbürgen              38.06,2      4.44,0 (20001)  
LAK2m      862. Albonico Andi                                                                                  55 Zürich                   47.43,3     16.59,4   (203)  
F14         22. Albonico Milena                                                                                90 Erlenbach                10.54,7      0.54,8   (205)  
LAK2w       94. Alborn Guni                                                                                    56 Nänikon                  46.46,8     11.20,1   (206)  
LJm         29. Alborn Michael                                                                                 86 Nänikon                  38.29,2      7.28,2   (207)  
LAK2w      329. Albrecht Barbara                                                                               57 Zürich                   56.05,5     20.38,8   (208)  
LHKw       167. Albrecht Barbara                                                                               83 Aarau                    46.49,6     13.05,2   (209)  
LAK3m      434. Albrecht Peter                                                                                 53 Zürich                   55.37,1     24.21,9   (210)  
SE1        109. Albrecht Thomas    Amrein Tanja                                                                83 Rothenburg               26.51,1      5.08,8   (211)  
LAK2m      445. Albrecht Tom                                                                                   54 Eglisau                  42.27,6     11.43,7   (212)  
LAK1m     1214. Albrecht Urs                                                                                   69 Zürich                   47.09,2     17.20,7   (213)  
KAK3m        7. Albrecht Werner                                                                                49 Bülach                   16.52,0      1.24,7   (214)  
LAK1m       74. Alder Bruno                                                                                    73 Zürich                   33.48,8      4.00,3   (216)  
M16         24. Alder Moritz                                                                                   88 Wald                      9.52,7      1.42,7   (218)  
KAK1w      310. Alder Nicole                                                                                   70 Bonstetten               31.57,0     15.47,5   (219)  
LHKm       511. Alder Raphael                                                                                  83 Seegräben                46.50,5     18.08,3   (220)  
LAK2m       37. Alder Ruedi                                                                                    54 Zürich                   34.15,9      3.32,0   (222)  
F14         49. Alder Sira                                                                                     90 Zürich                   12.32,5      2.32,6   (223)  
MF05       146. Alemanni Fabio     Alemanni Lara                                                               67 Urdorf                    7.39,4      2.39,1   (224)  
LAK2m      629. Alexander David                                                                                60 Lenzburg                 44.47,4     14.03,5   (226)  
LAK1m     1312. Alfare Stefan                                                                                  68 Urdorf                   48.14,2     18.25,7   (227)  
LAK1m      982. Alig Alois                                                                                     70 Zürch                    44.58,8     15.10,3   (228)  
LAK2m     1042. Alig Giusep                                                                                    56 Zürich                   51.04,7     20.20,8   (229)  
LAK1m       36. Alig-Jacobson Dann                                                                             72 Bern                     32.27,7      2.39,2   (231)  
KAK1w      194. Alig Silvia                                                                                    73 Chur                     27.43,7     11.34,2   (230)  
LHKw       440. Alioska Razija                                                                                 76 Zürich                   57.57,0     24.12,6   (232)  
LHKm       303. Allemann Christoph                                                                             83 Greifensee               41.55,3     13.13,1   (233)  
LAK1m      718. Allemann Dominik                                                                               73 Zürich                   42.25,0     12.36,5   (234)  
LAK2m      163. Allemann Jürg                                                                                  61 Zürich                   37.35,5      6.51,6   (235)  
LAK1w      260. Allemann Kathrin                                                                               71 Allmendingen b. BE       47.38,1     14.15,9   (236)  
LAK1m     1666. Allemann Mirko                                                                                 64 Winkel                   57.23,3     27.34,8   (237)  
KAK2w      161. Allemann Uschi                                                                                 62 Glarus                   27.49,5     10.42,1   (238)  
M10        143. Allenspach Andreas                                                                             93 Küsnacht                  5.57,2      1.35,4   (239)  
MF06       222. Allenspach Kathrin Bisang Otti                                                                 95 Küsnacht                  7.08,3      2.45,4   (240)  
LAK1m      661. Alpiger Patrick                                                                                68 Zürich                   41.47,7     11.59,2   (241)  
LAK1m      484. Alt Jens Michael                                                                               73 Zürich                   39.58,7     10.10,2   (242)  
KAK1w      232. Altenburger Denise                                                                             73 Horgen                   28.42,0     12.32,5   (243)  
LAK1m      801. Altenburger Roger                                                                              68 Adliswil                 43.14,6     13.26,1   (244)  
KHKw       185. Alter Linda                                                                                    82 Dielsdorf                26.15,2     10.30,6   (245)  
SE1         47. Althaus Michael    Steiner Nadine                                                              79 Zofingen                 24.42,6      3.00,3   (247)  
KHKm        16. Althaus Michael                                                                                79 Zofingen                 16.18,6      2.25,2   (248)  
LHKm       485. Althaus Reto                                                                                   74 Zürich                   46.12,1     17.29,9   (249)  
LAK1m      832. Althaus Roland                                                                                 66 Zürich                   43.28,5     13.40,0   (250)  
KHKw        39. Altmann Corina                                                                                 78 Sool                     21.59,7      6.15,1   (252)  
LAK3m      456. Altmann Karel                                                                                  52 Winterthur               59.34,0     28.18,8   (253)  
KAK2m       88. Altmann Samuel                                                                                 57 Sool                     22.08,2      6.46,0   (254)  
KAK1m      234. Altorfer Marcel                                                                                69 Kloten                   25.25,9     11.23,1   (255)  
LAK2m      357. Altorfer Martin                                                                                62 Uster                    41.05,7     10.21,8   (256)  
LHKm        37. Altorfer Urs                                                                                   75 Ottikon                  33.15,3      4.33,1   (257)  
FE           4. Amabet Abossa                                                                                  78 ET-Uznach                23.21,1      0.24,4    (58)  
LHKw       330. Amacher Therese                                                                                82 Bütschwil                53.09,2     19.24,8   (258)  
LAK1m     1128. Amacker Beat                                                                                   72 Grenchen                 46.14,1     16.25,6   (259)  
ME          19. Amann Oliver                                                                                   ?? Lausen                   31.03,5      2.48,9    (24)  
KAK2w      212. Ambrogio-Donati Ma                                                                             58 Urdorf                   29.58,4     12.51,0   (261)  
LAK1m      196. Ambühl Beat                                                                                    66 Bern 22                  36.28,6      6.40,1   (262)  
LAK1w      442. Ambühl Bettina                                                                                 66 Wettswil                 51.23,1     18.00,9   (263)  
LAK2w        5. Amey Sonja                                                                                     63 Kloten                   38.20,2      2.53,5   (265)  
LAK1m      966. Amez-Droz Pascal                                                                               72 Bern                     44.53,0     15.04,5   (266)  
LAK1w      332. Amhof Marion                                                                                   69 Beinwil (Freiamt)        49.00,8     15.38,6   (267)  
LHKm       279. Amiet Tobias                                                                                   76 Zürich                   41.24,1     12.41,9   (268)  
KAK4m        7. Ammann Anton                                                                                   39 Winterthur               19.44,4      2.54,6   (270)  
FAM         47. Ammann Anton       Anton              Bruno              Jasmine            Nicolas            39 Winterthur                7.26,8      2.04,5   (271)  
LAK2w       45. Ammann Barbara                                                                                 57 Zürich                   44.13,5      8.46,8   (272)  
LAK1w      404. Ammann Barbara                                                                                 71 Baden                    50.31,1     17.08,9 (21120)  
SE2         96. Ammann Carmen      Christoph Bissig                                                            87 Zürich                   29.01,1      4.38,6   (274)  
LAK1m     1493. Ammann Christian                                                                               64 Winkel                   51.36,4     21.47,9   (275)  
SE1         48. Ammann Claudio     Frank Daniela                                                               84 Berneck                  24.44,2      3.01,9   (276)  
LAK2m      517. Ammann Dominik                                                                                 56 Zürich                   43.28,1     12.44,2   (277)  
SE2         73. Ammann Erwin       Chantal Ammann                                                              59 Zürich                   28.34,0      4.11,5   (278)  
MF05        12. Ammann Fabian      Michael Ammann                                                              96 Stäfa                     5.41,8      0.41,5   (279)  
LHKm       121. Ammann Markus                                                                                  81 Thalwil                  36.43,7      8.01,5   (283)  
LAK3m       72. Ammann Paul                                                                                    44 Obfelden                 40.03,0      8.47,8   (284)  
FAM        138. Ammann Robert      Truninger Jonathan Truninger Liora    Truninger Annit                       63 Zürich                    9.35,1      4.12,8   (285)  
LAK3m       89. Ammann Roland                                                                                  52 Gebenstorf               41.18,2     10.03,0   (286)  
M10         10. Ammann Simon                                                                                   93 Stäfa                     4.47,7      0.25,9   (287)  
LAK2m      603. Ammann Ueli                                                                                    59 Horgen                   44.32,3     13.48,4 (20002)  
LAK3m      115. Ammann Werner                                                                                  49 Knonau                   42.26,4     11.11,2   (288)  
M14        101. Ammeter Livio                                                                                  90 Spiez                    12.52,2      4.06,4   (289)  
M14         79. Ammeter Romigno                                                                                90 Spiez                    11.55,7      3.09,9   (290)  
SE1         58. Amrein Denis       Wiss Elena                                                                  87 Rothenburg               24.59,3      3.17,0   (291)  
LHKm       694. Amrein Marco                                                                                   75 Dietikon               1:04.49,6     36.07,4   (293)  
SE1         89. Amrein Mario       Fäh Melina                                                                  83 Rothenburg               26.05,4      4.23,1   (294)  
F16         41. Amrein Stephanie                                                                               88 Stäfa                    12.06,9      2.32,5   (295)  
KAK1w      242. Amrhein Elke                                                                                   64 Zürich                   28.57,2     12.47,7   (296)  
KAK1m      326. Amrhein Stefan                                                                                 69 Zürich                   29.00,2     14.57,4   (297)  
LHKw       352. Amsler Elisa                                                                                   76 Embrach                  53.52,4     20.08,0   (298)  
LAK1m      469. Amsler Marcel                                                                                  67 Densbüren                39.49,2     10.00,7   (299)  
LAK3m       51. Amsler Max                                                                                     49 Zürich                   39.05,8      7.50,6   (300)  
LHKm       207. Amstutz Beat                                                                                   76 Zürich                   39.29,9     10.47,7   (302)  
LAK1m      768. Amstutz Bruno                                                                                  64 Luzern                   42.50,2     13.01,7   (303)  
LAK3m      423. Amstutz Dieter                                                                                 48 Zürich                   54.29,6     23.14,4   (304)  
LAK3m      237. Amstutz Werner                                                                                 47 Herrliberg               46.01,2     14.46,0   (305)  
MF05       382. Anastasia Luigina  Fabio Anastasia                                                             63 Kilchberg                10.14,2      5.13,9   (306)  
MF06       246. Anastasia Pierre   Dario Anastasia                                                             60 Kilchberg                 7.18,1      2.55,2   (307)  
F16         64. Anderegg Carmen                                                                                88 Dietikon                 14.55,8      5.21,4   (308)  
LHKw       493. Anderegg Isabelle                                                                              77 Zürich                 1:03.57,2     30.12,8   (309)  
LAK1m     1609. Anderegg Marc                                                                                  72 Zürich                   54.52,2     25.03,7   (310)  
LAK1m      520. Anderegg Martin                                                                                67 Gossau ZH                40.23,3     10.34,8   (311)  
LAK2m      835. Anderegg Peter                                                                                 57 Zürich                   47.19,6     16.35,7   (312)  
M12         12. Anderer Tobias                                                                                 91 Thalwil                   4.15,2      0.21,2   (313)  
LAK1m      274. Andermatt André                                                                                69 Lungern                  37.30,3      7.41,8   (314)  
KHKw       216. Andermatt Fanny                                                                                75 Zürich                   27.01,7     11.17,1   (315)  
LAK4m       79. Andermatt Josef                                                                                39 Merenschwand             50.45,0     15.41,2   (316)  
LAK1m      133. Andermatt Melk                                                                                 66 Lungern                  35.30,7      5.42,2   (317)  
LAK1m      513. Andermatt Patrick                                                                              73 Muri AG                  40.17,0     10.28,5   (318)  
KHKm       170. Anders Michael                                                                                 74 Dübendorf                25.36,1     11.42,7   (319)  
LAK1m      923. Andersen Jens                                                                                  69 Zürich                   44.26,1     14.37,6   (320)  
KJm         28. Andina Fabiaro                                                                                 86 Zug                      17.17,6      3.16,8   (321)  
LAK3m      433. Andracchio Andrea                                                                              53 Dübendorf                55.32,5     24.17,3   (322)  
LAK1m     1056. Andres Marcel                                                                                  67 Uitikon Waldegg          45.34,5     15.46,0   (325)  
KAK1m      126. Andres Walter                                                                                  67 Meilen                   22.03,0      8.00,2   (326)  
LAK3m       37. Andrews John                                                                                   50 Wollerau                 37.57,4      6.42,2   (327)  
LAK2m      107. Andrey Urs                                                                                     57 Bönigen                  36.30,5      5.46,6   (328)  
KAK3w       43. Angehrn Elisabeth                                                                              45 Dübendorf                25.40,0      8.35,9   (330)  
KAK2m       58. Angehrn Markus                                                                                 62 Hedingen                 20.40,7      5.18,5   (331)  
LAK3m      141. Angehrn Otto                                                                                   45 Dübendorf                43.05,0     11.49,8   (332)  
LAK2m      497. Anghileri Roger                                                                                55 Hittnau                  43.09,9     12.26,0   (333)  
LAK1m     1269. Angst Dominic                                                                                  71 Zürich                   47.37,6     17.49,1   (335)  
F10        133. Angst Laura                                                                                    95 Wangen                    6.24,4      2.00,4   (337)  
MF05       374. Angst Loris        Alex Franzelli                                                              00 Illnau                   10.07,3      5.07,0   (339)  
KAK2m      202. Angst Markus                                                                                   58 Zürich                   27.17,4     11.55,2   (340)  
MF05       369. Angst Roman        Nicole Angst                                                                98 Wangen                   10.04,4      5.04,1   (341)  
KHKw        77. Angstmann Sibylle                                                                              82 Unterengstringen         23.32,7      7.48,1   (342)  
LHKm       498. Angyan Andre                                                                                   78 Widen                    46.28,5     17.46,3   (343)  
KJm         87. Aniba Said                                                                                     86 Greifensee               25.09,7     11.08,9   (344)  
KAK1m        5. Aniol Wars                                                                                     72 Schaffhausen             15.10,9      1.08,1   (345)  
LAK2m      329. Anken Fredy                                                                                    59 Molondin                 40.43,7      9.59,8   (346)  
LHKm       630. Anliker Lucas                                                                                  83 Riehen                   51.47,2     23.05,0   (347)  
LHKw        30. Anne Gossner                                                                                   80 DE-Tuebingen             39.29,8      5.45,4   (350)  
LAK4m       24. Anneler James                                                                                  35 Urdorf                   45.40,1     10.36,3   (351)  
FAM        141. Annen Christoph    Karin              Oliver             Jennifer           Raphael            67 Buchs                     9.43,4      4.21,1   (352)  
LHKm       653. Anner Adrian                                                                                   77 Windisch                 53.32,0     24.49,8   (353)  
LHKw       300. Anner Nicole                                                                                   74 Zürich                   51.50,1     18.05,7   (354)  
LAK1m      505. Anselmetti Flavio                                                                              65 Zürich                   40.09,3     10.20,8   (355)  
LHKw       221. Ansorge Corinne                                                                                77 Schönenberg ZH           49.01,4     15.17,0   (356)  
KHKm       160. Ansorge Marco                                                                                  84 Schönenberg ZH           25.18,4     11.25,0   (357)  
LHKw       216. Anstett Anne                                                                                   74 Windisch                 48.53,5     15.09,1   (358)  
LAK1m      454. Antener Beat                                                                                   68 Trimmis                  39.40,6      9.52,1   (359)  
M12        109. Antic Bojan                                                                                    92 Mönchaltorf               5.30,4      1.36,4   (360)  
M10        191. Antic Stefan                                                                                   94 Mönchaltorf               6.30,4      2.08,6   (361)  
ME          18. Antoine Roger                                                                                  75 Biel/Bienne              31.00,5      2.45,9    (12)  
MF06       182. Antonilli Guido    Antonilli Romario                                                           61 Schwerzenbach             6.48,6      2.25,7   (363)  
LAK1m      214. Antonioli Denis                                                                                66 Zürich                   36.41,8      6.53,3   (364)  
SE2        187. Appenzeller Conrad Franziska Bischoff                                                          63 Zürich                   30.51,8      6.29,3   (367)  
LHKm        97. Appenzeller Michae                                                                             76 Zürich                   36.02,8      7.20,6   (368)  
MF06       145. Appenzeller Robine Steffan Klaus-Diet                                                          96 Volketswil                6.31,5      2.08,6   (369)  
F10         58. Appenzeller Svenja                                                                             94 Volketswil                5.42,3      1.18,3   (370)  
LAK1w      172. Appoldt Yvonne                                                                                 71 Zürich                   45.43,6     12.21,4   (371)  
KAK1m      251. Arbenz Felix                                                                                   64 Winterthur               26.08,7     12.05,9   (372)  
LAK2m      183. Arbenz Peter                                                                                   59 Altendorf                38.04,4      7.20,5   (373)  
LAK1m      670. Arber Huw                                                                                      64 Zürich                   41.54,0     12.05,5   (374)  
FAM        157. Ardielli Emanuela  loris              peter              giulia                                67 Rudolfstetten            10.26,5      5.04,2   (375)  
LAK1w      661. Ardielli Irene                                                                                 67 Nürensdorf               57.27,1     24.04,9   (376)  
LAK1m       21. Aregger Arthur                                                                                 69 St. Urban                31.52,2      2.03,7   (377)  
LAK3m      361. Aregger Max                                                                                    51 Bremgarten AG            50.11,5     18.56,3   (378)  
LAK1w      607. Aremu Bettina                                                                                  70 Zürich                   55.49,2     22.27,0   (379)  
MF05       292. Arigbabu Patrick   Jessica                                                                     64 Zürich                    8.58,2      3.57,9   (381)  
KAK1m      238. Arigbabu Patrick                                                                               64 Zürich                   25.33,1     11.30,3   (382)  
LAK1m      635. Arioli Dominik                                                                                 71 Zuerich                  41.32,5     11.44,0   (383)  
M10        196. Arioli Fabian                                                                                  ?? Zürich                    6.32,8      2.11,0   (384)  
F10        200. Arioli Sophie                                                                                  95 Zürich                   10.13,5      5.49,5   (385)  
F14         61. Arm Corina         Meierhofer Kevin                                                            90 Niederglatt ZH           13.30,9      3.31,0 (21328)  
LAK1w      669. Armuzzi Esther                                                                                 71 Embrach                  57.50,6     24.28,4   (387)  
F10        191. Armuzzi Lorena                                                                                 93 Embrach                   7.14,3      2.50,3   (388)  
MF05       303. Armuzzi Marco      Chiara                                                                      71 Embrach                   9.03,4      4.03,1   (389)  
LAK2m      203. Arn Daniel                                                                                     63 Diegten                  38.26,0      7.42,1   (390)  
LHKm       213. Arn Matthias                                                                                   78 Weite                    39.34,4     10.52,2   (391)  
LHKm        30. Arn Michael                                                                                    76 Nebikon                  32.31,3      3.49,1   (392)  
LAK2m      113. Arn René                                                                                       54 Walenstadtberg           36.36,5      5.52,6   (393)  
LAK1w      571. Arn Ursula                                                                                     66 Seewen                   55.09,2     21.47,0   (394)  
M10        221. Arnaldini Sergio                                                                               95 Watt                      6.51,9      2.30,1   (395)  
KAK4m       20. Arnet Franz                                                                                    37 Bülach                   23.36,4      6.46,6   (396)  
LHKw        69. Arnet Jolanda                                                                                  76 Horw                     42.46,6      9.02,2   (398)  
LAK1m      649. Arnet Martin                                                                                   66 Buchs                    41.42,7     11.54,2   (399)  
LAK2w      119. Arnold - Herzog He                                                                             62 Neudorf                  47.34,4     12.07,7   (401)  
LAK1w      437. Arnold Andrea                                                                                  71 Herisau                  51.15,1     17.52,9   (402)  
LAK1m     1608. Arnold Cris                                                                                    65 Hagendorn                54.51,5     25.03,0   (403)  
KAK3m      146. Arnold Hans-Peter                                                                              52 Zürich                   27.51,2     12.23,9   (404)  
LAK2m      434. Arnold Hans-Peter                                                                              57 Neudorf                  42.19,4     11.35,5   (405)  
KAK1m      295. Arnold Harry                                                                                   64 Rümlang                  27.23,5     13.20,7   (406)  
KJw         61. Arnold Jennifer                                                                                86 Rümlang                  27.23,4     11.45,7   (407)  
KAK3m      152. Arnold Lukas                                                                                   50 Fehraltorf               28.26,4     12.59,1   (409)  
KAK1w      175. Arnold Maja                                                                                    64 Rümlang                  27.19,9     11.10,4   (410)  
M10          8. Arnold Mark                                                                                    93 Neuenkirch                4.42,0      0.20,2   (411)  
LAK1m      933. Arnold Martin                                                                                  72 Muri                     44.31,7     14.43,2   (412)  
F14          1. Arnold Monika                                                                                  89 Attinghausen              9.59,9       -----   (413)  
LHKm       195. Arnold Walti                                                                                   75 Arni-Islisberg           39.04,4     10.22,2   (414)  
LAK1w      314. Arocha Maria Eugen                                                                             69 Adliswil                 48.38,2     15.16,0   (415)  
LHKm        51. Arpagaus Cordin                                                                                76 Zürich                   34.12,1      5.29,9   (417)  
KAK1m      153. Arpagaus Marco                                                                                 65 Zuerich                  22.58,8      8.56,0   (418)  
SE2         74. Arregger Andreas   Blätter Correla                                                             77 Melchtal                 28.34,4      4.11,9   (419)  
LHKm       182. Artho Cyrille                                                                                  76 Zuerich                  38.42,6     10.00,4   (420)  
LAK2w      194. Artho Kathrin                                                                                  61 St. Gallen               50.41,5     15.14,8   (421)  
LAK1m     1115. Artho Stefan                                                                                   72 Neuhaus                  46.07,2     16.18,7   (422)  
LAK1w      579. Arthur Christine                                                                               64 Forch                    55.19,6     21.57,4   (423)  
F12        150. Arthur Nina                                                                                    92 Zürich                    6.48,2      2.39,9   (424)  
MF05       440. Arveschoug Gunnar  Alexandra                                                                   72 NO-Oslo                  12.14,5      7.14,2   (426)  
KAK1m      108. Arveschoug Gunnar                                                                              72 NO-Oslo                  21.31,0      7.28,2   (425)  
LAK1m     1450. Aschwanden André                                                                               72 Solothurn                50.39,4     20.50,9   (428)  
LHKm       646. Aschwanden Christi                                                                             75 Zürich                   52.49,6     24.07,4   (429)  
LAK1m     1702. Aschwanden Marco                                                                               73 Morbio Superiore       1:03.18,5     33.30,0   (430)  
LAK1m     1607. Aschwanden Stefan                                                                              69 Zürich                   54.51,4     25.02,9   (431)  
KAK1m      245. Aschwanden Urs                                                                                 70 Zürich                   26.02,3     11.59,5 (21714)  
LAK1w      143. Asprion Stöcklin S                                                                             70 Laufen                   44.57,1     11.34,9   (432)  
LAK2m      763. Assfalg Markus                                                                                 56 Zürich                   46.35,9     15.52,0   (433)  
KAK2w       51. Asshauer Annette                                                                               63 Kilchberg                23.11,5      6.04,1   (434)  
MF06       298. Assirati Marco     Angela Assirati                                                             67 Zürich                    7.46,7      3.23,8   (435)  
M10        108. Assirati Raffael                                                                               93 Zürich                    5.46,8      1.25,0   (436)  
M10        176. Attar Jeremy                                                                                   93 Zürich                    6.22,3      2.00,5 (21113)  
F10         48. Attinger Annick                                                                                94 Adliswil                  5.36,2      1.12,2   (439)  
MF05         6. Attinger Florian   Martin Attinger                                                             97 Adliswil                  5.25,9      0.25,6   (440)  
LAK2m      243. Attinger Heinz                                                                                 60 Hedingen                 39.10,1      8.26,2   (441)  
LHKw       470. Auberson Isabelle                                                                              74 Zürich                 1:00.01,5     26.17,1   (442)  
KAK2m       30. Aubry André                                                                                    59 Würenlos                 18.56,8      3.34,6   (443)  
KJw         22. Aubry Fabienne                                                                                 89 Würenlos                 21.54,9      6.17,2   (444)  
KAK2w       20. Aubry Luzia                                                                                    59 Würenlos                 20.31,0      3.23,6   (445)  
LAK1m      950. Aufdermaur Fred                                                                                69 Goldau                   44.40,5     14.52,0   (446)  
MF05       287. Augustin Feyen Nic Feyen Maurus                                                                69 Zürich                    8.56,2      3.55,9   (447)  
LAK2m      371. Augustin Urban                                                                                 62 Chur                     41.19,3     10.35,4   (448)  
MF06       155. Aus der Au Rahel                                                                               92 Otelfingen                6.40,9      2.18,0   (449)  
LHKw       363. Awai Lea                                                                                       84 Zürich                   54.05,8     20.21,4   (452)  
F14          3. Ayari Leila                                                                                    89 Gossau                   10.02,9      0.03,0   (453)  
MF06        23. Ayer Florin        Ayer Doris                                                                  95 Neuheim                   5.15,5      0.52,6   (454)  
LAK2m      936. Ayer Norbert                                                                                   56 Zürich                   48.55,2     18.11,3   (455)  
LAK1m      842. Aykol Ufuk                                                                                     68 Kloten                   43.32,6     13.44,1   (456)  
LAK1m      940. Aykol Ugur                                                                                     68 Kloten                   44.34,9     14.46,4   (457)  

Total 316



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.