16. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "U"

aktueller Stand von 03.11.2003 15:43:14
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F3          18. Born Susanne                        57 Uerikon                       29.27,7      7.35,5  (1602)  
M3          64. Mantel Thomas                       60 Uerikon                       48.22,1     17.54,1  (2134)  
EK A         4. Schwab Alain+Schwab René            96 Uerikon                        4.49,0      0.11,8   (719)  
MK           9. Colella Andy, Uetliburg SG          68 TZ March Grynau               19.55,2      1.51,5  (1349)  
EK B         4. Bischof Dario+Bischof Hubert        93 Ulisbach                       4.09,7      0.17,6   (803)  
M2          53. Hassenpflug Christoph               70 Unterengstringen              55.31,8     24.17,9  (2433)  
F2          15. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                        25.15,6      5.37,9  (1522)  
mJ1         48. Altherr Christof, Urnäsch           92 Skiclub Urnäsch                4.40,7      1.11,7   (401)  
wJ1         30. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skiclub Urnäsch                5.06,7      1.21,2   (301)  
EK B        21. Altherr Daniela+Altherr Marlies, Ur 93 SC Urnäsch                     4.49,5      0.57,4   (832)  
wJ2         18. Altherr Marlis, Urnäsch             90 Skiclub Urnäsch                6.35,7      0.45,2   (502)  
Mädchen      3. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skiclub Urnäsch                1.56,8      0.01,9   (102)  
EK A         1. Altherr Therese+Altherr Werner, Urn 96 SC Urnäsch                     4.37,2       -----   (735)  
mJ1         49. Menet Gust, Urnäsch                 92 Skiclub Urnäsch                4.41,1      1.12,1   (428)  
Mädchen     28. Menet Nicole, Urnäsch               95 Skiclub Urnäsch                2.27,7      0.32,8   (115)  
wJ1         40. Menet Stefanie, Urnäsch             93 Skiclub Urnäsch                5.20,0      1.34,5   (319)  
EK B        13. Menet Stefanie+Altherr Werner, Urnä 93 SC Urnäsch                     4.33,5      0.41,4   (831)  
Mädchen     45. Menet Svenja, Urnäsch               97 Skiclub Urnäsch                2.52,6      0.57,7   (116)  
wJ2         10. Ramsauer Caroline                   89 Urnäsch                        6.19,7      0.29,2   (520)  
Knaben      37. Ramsauer Linus                      97 Urnäsch                        2.37,3      0.54,6   (240)  
wJ1         34. Ramsauer Marina, Urnäsch            93 Skiclub Urnäsch                5.14,5      1.29,0   (320)  
Mädchen     34. Wild Michelle, Urnäsch              95 Skiclub Urnäsch                2.33,1      0.38,2   (125)  
wJ1         53. Zanca Melanie                       93 Urnäsch                        5.47,8      2.02,3   (332)  
Mädchen     25. Zanca Sarah, Urnäsch                97 Skiclub Urnäsch                2.20,5      0.25,6   (128)  
mJ1         61. Zanca Yves                          94 Urnäsch                        5.06,2      1.37,2   (444)  
VL M       ---  Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                         16.22,1      3.40,2  (1238)  
M3          31. Dieziger Werner, Uznach             59 SC Diemberg                   38.59,3      8.31,3  (2107)  
F1           3. Hautmann Andrea, Uznach             79 SC Diemberg                   25.52,7      2.28,9  (1407)  
VL M       ---  Kühne Thomas, Uznach                87 SC Diemberg                   15.14,9      2.33,0  (1230)  
MK          61. Löffel Jörg                         53 Uznach                        26.44,1      8.40,4  (1325)  
S+E         10. Pool Sandra+Resegatti Diego, Uznach 88 LG Benken                     26.49,7      3.42,0  (1931)  
Jun          7. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             86 SC Diemberg                    5.48,1      0.32,5  (1010)  
wJ1         10. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            92 SC Diemberg                    4.13,7      0.28,2   (322)  
mJ1         42. Wasserer Markus                     92 Uznach                         4.33,7      1.04,7   (460)  
Jun          1. Balasubramaniam Johnny, Uzwil       84 TV Teufen                      5.15,6       -----  (1002)  
ME           9. Lalimo Anato                        ?? Uzwil                         28.32,7      1.45,5    (15)  

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.