16. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "H"

aktueller Stand von 03.11.2003 15:43:14
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          43. Kopp Martin                         66 Hagendorn                     42.07,6     10.53,7  (2438)  
M1          14. Merk Samuel, Hallau                 83 LC Frauenfeld                 35.49,2      6.16,7  (2324)  
MK           6. Leuzinger Urs, Häuslenen            64 IWC-Sportclub                 19.00,6      0.56,9  (1324)  
Jun         18. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             85 Tri Top Team                   6.06,8      0.51,2  (1030)  
EK B         9. Blaser Aldo+??, Herisau             93 EHC Herisau                    4.20,0      0.27,9   (825)  
mJ1         59. Blaser Aldo, Herisau                93 SC Herisau                     4.58,6      1.29,6   (469)  
VL F       ---  Büchler Silvia                      69 Herisau                       19.39,1      4.05,6  (1105)  
VL M       ---  Frischknecht Roman, Herisau         86 ZIHö                          14.55,0      2.13,1  (1228)  
VL F       ---  Kocher Anita, Herisau               64 ZIHÖ                          21.33,1      5.59,6  (1134)  
VL F       ---  Stark Edith                         74 Herisau                       21.19,2      5.45,7  (1123)  
VL F       ---  Weber Manuela                       71 Herisau                       20.24,2      4.50,7  (1126)  
F3           1. Kälin Elisabeth, Herrliberg         62 EWZ Power Team                21.52,2       -----  (1618)  
M3           5. Ostertag Andreas, Herrliberg        ?? LC Meilen                     32.31,7      2.03,7  (2167)  
Mädchen     35. Stieger Alina                       97 Hinterforst                    2.34,0      0.39,1   (146)  
wJ2          8. Stieger Corinne                     91 Hinterforst                    6.13,8      0.23,3   (543)  
VL M       ---  Stieger Kurt                        58 Hinterforst                   15.17,8      2.35,9  (1221)  
VL M       ---  Stieger Thomas                      90 Hinterforst                   15.32,5      2.50,6  (1222)  
F3          12. Huber Tabea                         61 Hinwil                        26.54,5      5.02,3  (1605)  
FL          20. Kurz Angela                         87 Hinwil                        52.49,9     14.10,6  (2005)  
M3          55. Kurz Daniel                         59 Hinwil                        45.12,0     14.44,0  (2112)  
MK          55. Schmidt Michael                     73 Hinwil                        25.53,4      7.49,7  (1361)  
M1          15. Zollinger Michael                   80 Hinwil                        35.59,1      6.26,6  (2320)  
M2          39. Holenstein Beat                     68 Hirzel                        41.31,1     10.17,2  (2426)  
F2           1. Patt Sandra, Hirzel                 71 LC Meilen                     19.37,7       -----  (1533)  
VL M       ---  Gmünder Ralph                       63 Horgen                        21.37,8      8.55,9  (1226)  
M4           4. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   45 SSC-Langnau                   34.31,6      3.22,2  (2225)  
M1          19. Hofer Fabian                        83 Horgen                        39.25,1      9.52,6  (2315)  
S+E         26. Hofmeister Sabine+Langner Frank     74 Horgen                        34.06,8     10.59,1  (1905)  
EK B         6. Schäppi Jan+Stefan                  93 Horgen                         4.11,8      0.19,7   (827)  
mJ2         28. Schäppi Simon                       91 Horgen                         6.25,5      1.15,8   (634)  
FL           8. Waeber Christine                    63 Horgen                        46.10,8      7.31,5  (2023)  
VL F       ---  Zürrer Gabriela                     65 Horgenberg                    18.35,0      3.01,5  (1127)  
VL F       ---  Löw Marlies                         74 Hünibach                      27.53,8     12.20,3  (1128)  
EK B        11. Bieri Nadine+Bieri Hansjörg         93 Huttwil                        4.29,6      0.37,5   (802)  
EK A         5. Bieri Stefanie+Bieri Yvonne         96 Huttwil                        4.53,5      0.16,3   (703)  
Mädchen     13. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        2.10,6      0.15,7   (104)  
VL F       ---  Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       15.33,5       -----  (1101)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.