16. Rapperswiler Schlosslauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

aktueller Stand von 03.11.2003 15:43:14
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S+E         19. Scheiwiller Susanne+Walter          86 Ebnat-Kappel                  31.02,3      7.54,6  (1922)  
M3          46. Bruinink Arie                       54 Effretikon                    42.06,2     11.38,2  (2145)  
F4          10. Casutt Mercedes                     49 Effretikon                    34.18,5      9.24,8  (1712)  
M4          18. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                    39.46,2      8.36,8  (2238)  
M3           7. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                    32.44,8      2.16,8  (2161)  
M3          10. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 LC Meilen                     33.37,8      3.09,8  (2166)  
Jun         27. Holenstein Nicolas                  86 Eglisau                        9.44,3      4.28,7  (1022)  
wJ1         48. Holenstein Tina                     93 Eglisau                        5.34,7      1.49,2   (344)  
wJ1         50. Schilling Diana                     93 Eglisau                        5.41,3      1.55,8   (343)  
F2           8. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                    22.45,1      3.07,4  (1503)  
F4           6. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                    28.00,8      3.07,1  (1703)  
Mädchen      4. Birchler Andrea, Einsiedeln         95 STV Einsiedeln                 1.57,2      0.02,3   (140)  
wJ2         26. Birchler Barbara, Einsiedeln        91 STV Einsiedeln                 6.55,1      1.04,6   (534)  
M2          45. Flury Alois                         66 Einsiedeln                    43.14,6     12.00,7  (1310)  
VL F       ---  Kälin Erika                         69 Einsiedeln                    16.54,9      1.21,4  (1114)  
MK          70. Kälin Sepp, Einsiedeln              33 KTV Einsiedeln                29.19,7     11.16,0  (1369)  
F2           7. Müller-Hotz Franziska, Einsiedeln   68 TV Einsiedeln                 22.36,8      2.59,1  (1523)  
Knaben      41. Müller Nicola, Einsiedeln           99 TV Einsiedeln                  3.01,2      1.18,5   (236)  
Mädchen     23. Müller Seraina, Einsiedeln          96 TV  Einsiedeln                 2.18,8      0.23,9   (143)  
Mädchen      7. Steinauer Karin                     95 Einsiedeln                     2.02,1      0.07,2   (136)  
Mädchen     32. Steinauer Sonja                     97 Einsiedeln                     2.31,2      0.36,3   (137)  
M3          45. Rüttimann Erwin                     56 Ellikon a d Thur              41.48,6     11.20,6  (2120)  
Jun          3. Hefti Stefan, Ennenda               84 LAV Glarus                     5.28,0      0.12,4  (1027)  
F2          24. Holenstein Andrea, Ermenswil        66 Garten Holenstein             28.24,6      8.46,9  (1538)  
F4           2. Eisenring Ruth                      52 Eschenbach                    25.41,3      0.47,6  (1709)  
M1           5. Bachmann Ivo, Eschenbach SG         75 SC Diemberg                   31.57,4      2.24,9  (2316)  
EK A        32. Behringer Kim+Behringer Michael     97 Eschenbach SG                  6.41,5      2.04,3   (701)  
mJ1         27. Bolfing Dino, Eschenbach SG         92 SC Diemberg                    4.14,8      0.45,8   (405)  
mJ1         30. Bolfing Fabio, Eschenbach SG        94 SC-Diemberg                    4.16,5      0.47,5   (406)  
Knaben      11. Bolfing Mirco                       96 Eschenbach SG                  1.59,8      0.17,1   (201)  
wJ2         38. Grob Michele                        91 Eschenbach SG                  7.57,3      2.06,8   (509)  
Knaben      27. Hofstetter Andrin                   96 Eschenbach SG                  2.13,4      0.30,7   (224)  
mJ2         19. Mösching Remo                       90 Eschenbach SG                  6.09,0      0.59,3   (613)  
Mädchen     36. Zahner Corina                       96 Eschenbach SG                  2.35,5      0.40,6   (126)  
M2          33. Zahner Reto                         67 Eschenbach SG                 40.07,0      8.53,1  (2420)  
Mädchen     50. Zahner Sabrina                      98 Eschenbach SG                  3.11,1      1.16,2   (127)  
mJ1         71. Benz Adrian                         94 Eschenz                        5.24,3      1.55,3   (471)  
EK B        28. Benz Adrian+Hanspeter               94 Eschenz                        5.01,8      1.09,7   (829)  
Jui          7. Maus Nicole                         87 Eschenz                        7.24,2      1.03,5   (905)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.