(13) Herren 10km

8. Münsiger Louf - (13) Herren 10km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schuwey Lothar                      ?? Rechthalten                   33.24,9       -----   (175)  10km M   5.   
    2. Knuchel Martin, Nidau               65 LSV Biel                      33.49,9      0.25,0   (161)  10km M   7.   
    3. Roulier Gilbert, Erlenbach im Simme 72 All Blcks                     34.22,5      0.57,6   (210)  10km M   10.  
    4. Wyss Andreas                        65 Oberdiessbach                 34.23,2      0.58,3   (223)  10km M   11.  
    5. Basler Peter, Bern                  65 BTV Aarau                     34.49,4      1.24,5   (196)  10km M   15.  
    6. Fiechter Jürg, Konolfingen          68 LG RL                         35.00,4      1.35,5   (179)  10km M   16.  
    7. Baumgartner Laurent, Zürich         72 TV Unterstrass                35.14,8      1.49,9   (252)  10km M   19.  
    8. Althaus Daniel, Zürich              68 TV Unterstrass                35.26,5      2.01,6   (251)  10km M   22.  
    9. Hofer Stefan                        72 Thun                          35.47,6      2.22,7   (192)  10km M   24.  
   10. Flückiger Michael                   73 Kehrsatz                      35.49,9      2.25,0    (31)  10km M   25.  
   11. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Thun                          35.54,3      2.29,4    (54)  10km M   26.  
   12. Oberli Thomas, Köniz                64 Lautteam Haueter              36.27,1      3.02,2    (83)  10km M   29.  
   13. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                          36.47,9      3.23,0   (191)  10km M   31.  
   14. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                         36.55,4      3.30,5    (43)  10km M   32.  
   15. Stoll Matthias                      69 Zürich                        37.07,3      3.42,4   (235)  10km M   33.  
   16. Bähler Ueli, Uetendorf              66 LTT Thun                      37.08,2      3.43,3   (160)  10km M   34.  
   17. Eggs Marco, Uster                   64 LC Uster                      37.18,6      3.53,7   (264)  10km M   35.  
   18. Probst Gregor, Basel                72 LC Basel                      37.37,3      4.12,4   (213)  10km M   40.  
   19. Braun Urs                           70 Steffisburg                   38.53,9      5.29,0   (240)  10km M   49.  
   20. Fuhrer Adrian                       71 Freimettigen                  39.18,5      5.53,6    (32)  10km M   52.  
   21. Jenni Markus                        69 Steffisburg                   39.23,0      5.58,1   (167)  10km M   54.  
   22. Jöhr Daniel                         64 Niederwangen BE               39.32,4      6.07,5   (211)  10km M   60.  
   23. Gerber Thomas                       66 Toffen                        42.17,8      8.52,9    (35)  10km M   78.  
   24. Buschini Jean-Marc                  67 Zäziwil                       42.19,9      8.55,0    (22)  10km M   79.  
   25. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.                 42.59,0      9.34,1    (62)  10km M   83.  
   26. Grella Antonio                      67 Grosshöchstetten              43.11,8      9.46,9    (40)  10km M   86.  
   27. Walther Andreas                     73 Belp                          43.20,8      9.55,9   (125)  10km M   89.  
   28. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen                43.52,0     10.27,1   (184)  10km M   94.  
   29. Kocher Andre                        71 Ortschwaben                   44.04,9     10.40,0    (66)  10km M   97.  
   30. von Ballmoos Jörg                   68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             44.15,0     10.50,1   (242)  10km M   99.  
   31. Wüthrich Markus                     68 Moosseedorf                   44.44,6     11.19,7   (128)  10km M   102. 
   32. Knapp Andy                          66 Watt                          44.55,7     11.30,8   (140)  10km M   108. 
   33. Gerber Florian                      64 Langnau i. E.                 45.22,4     11.57,5    (34)  10km M   114. 
   34. Dolder Paul                         64 Wichtrach                     46.18,2     12.53,3    (25)  10km M   126. 
   35. Sohler Roger                        70 Zollikofen                    46.23,3     12.58,4   (106)  10km M   128. 
   36. Dürig Stefan                        68 Zollikofen                    46.30,0     13.05,1    (26)  10km M   130. 
   37. Harnisch Frank                      70 Münsingen                     47.55,0     14.30,1    (47)  10km M   138. 
   38. Bigler Matthias, Münsingen          69 Läbegi Tägermatt              48.07,2     14.42,3     (7)  10km M   139. 
   39. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                     48.21,2     14.56,3   (105)  10km M   141. 
   40. Sommer Jürg                         65 Belp                          48.56,6     15.31,7   (107)  10km M   147. 
   41. Pongiluppi Roberto                  71 Ostermundigen                 49.37,1     16.12,2   (174)  10km M   152. 
   42. van Swam Rob                        71 Belp                          50.00,5     16.35,6   (234)  10km M   154. 
   43. Bohnenblust Patrik, Niederwichtrach 67 Haueterlaufgruppe             50.05,0     16.40,1   (244)  10km M   156. 
   44. Reist Beat                          66 Wimmis                        50.10,2     16.45,3    (89)  10km M   158. 
   45. Tanner Bruno                        65 Muri b. Bern                  53.00,9     19.36,0   (119)  10km M   169. 
   46. Roth Stefan                         66 Hinterkappelen                54.01,0     20.36,1    (92)  10km M   170. 
   47. Giunta Giuseppe                     69 Schlieren                     54.24,1     20.59,2    (38)  10km M   171. 
   48. Streule Christian                   71 Wabern                        55.42,5     22.17,6   (116)  10km M   172. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.