8. Münsiger Louf - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13           1. Schuwey Lothar                      ?? Rechthalten                   33.24,9       -----   (175)  
32           5. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks                    17.26,6      1.35,5   (311)  
42           1. Barben Nathalie                     95 Reutigen                       4.40,8       -----   (802)  
22          52. Pfister Barbara                     83 Richigen                      27.38,4      7.19,1   (385)  
12          10. Grünig Alexander                    82 Riggisberg                    41.50,2     10.01,4   (257)  
51           3. Pulver Adrian                       96 Riggisberg                     5.22,8      0.22,3   (613)  
15          20. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    44.53,0      8.32,4    (95)  
12          17. Staffieri Cosimo                    75 Rosshäusern                   45.51,6     14.02,8   (143)  
12          12. Altherr Lukas                       80 Rubigen                       43.38,3     11.49,5   (136)  
51          23. Friedli Aaron                       97 Rubigen                        6.55,8      1.55,3   (606)  
22          76. Friedli Corinne, Rubigen            64 Geits no?                     30.56,8     10.37,5   (333)  
52          15. Friedli Jan                         95 Rubigen                        5.22,9      1.04,3   (809)  
22          77. Hofer Karin, Rubigen                71 Banda Bunda I                 31.23,7     11.04,4   (354)  
51           9. Jahn Ben                            97 Rubigen                        5.52,2      0.51,7   (610)  
22           6. Jahn-Gerber Corinne, Rubigen        71 Aarehüpfer                    22.19,8      2.00,5   (359)  
04          16. Müller Doris                        63 Rubigen                       55.35,2     14.55,4    (78)  
22          20. Niggli Cornelia                     62 Rubigen                       25.09,7      4.50,4   (462)  
52          17. Niggli Tim                          95 Rubigen                        5.23,9      1.05,3   (832)  
32          30. Reinmann Christian, Rubigen         61 Geits no?                     21.54,8      6.03,7   (389)  
14          15. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                       37.48,8      5.22,5    (90)  
32          48. Schlegel Daniel                     77 Rubigen                       25.25,8      9.34,7   (452)  
14          38. Schmutz Jürg                        60 Rubigen                       44.55,0     12.28,7    (99)  
14          19. Seematter Karl                      61 Rubigen                       39.12,2      6.45,9   (165)  
04           8. Seematter Monika                    62 Rubigen                       49.22,6      8.42,8   (103)  
44          10. Seematter Sara                      91 Rubigen                        8.29,9      1.00,8   (944)  
12          19. Selvarajah Vaikunthan               75 Rubigen                       47.34,7     15.45,9   (185)  
04          17. Trachsel Käthi                      60 Rubigen                       56.08,7     15.28,9   (145)  
32          26. Wegmüller Bernhard                  58 Rubigen                       21.31,5      5.40,4   (457)  
21           2. Koster Carole                       89 Rüfenacht BE                  21.01,6      0.58,6   (368)  
53           4. Koster Claude                       92 Rüfenacht BE                   7.42,9      0.14,7   (925)  
04           2. Koster Ursula                       59 Rüfenacht BE                  44.51,2      4.11,4    (67)  
22          78. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  31.41,9     11.22,6   (405)  
14          27. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht BE                  41.11,1      8.44,8   (108)  
22          61. Haldemann Erna                      50 Rümligen                      28.57,0      8.37,7   (343)  
02          12. Flückiger Beatrice                  80 Rüschegg Heubach              52.27,3     14.10,7   (182)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.