8. Münsiger Louf - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53           1. Grossen Michael, Kandergrund        93 NWT-Bircher                    7.28,2       -----   (981)  
32          24. Schneider Dominik, Kappelen         83 Die lustigen Confisiers       21.22,7      5.31,6   (480)  
13          10. Flückiger Michael                   73 Kehrsatz                      35.49,9      2.25,0    (31)  
43           2. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                        7.55,4      0.49,4   (947)  
21           3. Oswald Esther                       86 Kirchberg BE                  22.02,6      1.59,6   (383)  
32          43. Oswald Freddy                       57 Kirchberg BE                  24.14,8      8.23,7   (474)  
02           7. Senn Sarah                          83 Kirchdorf BE                  45.54,6      7.38,0   (104)  
52           6. Urfer Jens                          94 Kirchdorf BE                   4.47,8      0.29,2   (834)  
32          47. Wenger Ralf, Kirchenthurnen         74 Tenniscracks                  24.56,2      9.05,1   (425)  
22          33. Schorro -Kohli Antonia, Kleinbösing 71 Nonames                       26.33,1      6.13,8   (408)  
03          12. Bernegger Barbara                   64 Köniz                         54.48,2     15.44,7   (220)  
32          61. Brönnimann Rolf                     68 Köniz                         31.14,7     15.23,6   (315)  
15          16. Bürgy Beat                          52 Köniz                         43.46,6      7.26,0    (18)  
Walk       ---  Haag Madeleine                      55 Köniz                         44.12,6      9.04,6   (505)  
13          12. Oberli Thomas, Köniz                64 Lautteam Haueter              36.27,1      3.02,2    (83)  
31           8. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                         21.35,3      4.55,5   (456)  
14          29. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                         41.16,9      8.50,6   (261)  
13           6. Fiechter Jürg, Konolfingen          68 LG RL                         35.00,4      1.35,5   (179)  
21           9. Fiori Claudia                       86 Konolfingen                   28.47,5      8.44,5   (332)  
41           5. Fuhrer Nadine                       96 Konolfingen                    6.13,8      0.34,2   (608)  
14          22. Kammer Heinz                        61 Konolfingen                   39.28,6      7.02,3    (60)  
03           5. Kammer Sabine                       65 Konolfingen                   44.46,9      5.43,4    (61)  
42           4. Zbinden Barbara                     94 Konolfingen                    5.25,5      0.44,7   (824)  
14          40. Zbinden Franz                       61 Konolfingen                   45.24,7     12.58,4   (132)  
15           2. Rüegsegger Fritz, Krauchthal        50 LR Wohlen                     37.29,6      1.09,0   (206)  

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.