8. Münsiger Louf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          20. Schär Jürg                          48 Riggisberg                    44.53,0      8.32,4    (95)  
16           3. Scheidegger Christian               34 Bern                          49.16,2      4.26,8    (96)  
42          12. Scheidegger Deborah                 94 Gerzensee                      6.01,9      1.21,1   (827)  
15          29. Schenk Erich                        47 Thun                          48.34,8     12.14,2   (181)  
44           3. Schenk Nadja                        90 Gysenstein                     7.49,3      0.20,2   (939)  
22          21. Scherler Ruth                       50 Münsingen                     25.15,5      4.56,2   (401)  
42           2. Schertenleib Daniela, Heimberg      95 Jutu Heimberg                  5.00,2      0.19,4   (831)  
44           4. Schertenleib Michaela, Heimberg     91 Jutu Heimberg                  7.52,0      0.22,9   (979)  
54           2. Schertenleib Raphael, Heimberg      90 Jutu Heimberg                  6.55,5      0.15,0   (980)  
43           4. Schertenleib Stephanie              92 Heimberg                       8.42,0      1.36,0   (972)  
14          20. Schertenleib Thomas, Heimberg       62 All Blacks                    39.24,2      6.57,9   (158)  
15          13. Scherwey Bruno                      51 Thun                          43.00,8      6.40,2    (97)  
04          22. Schiffmann Franziska, Homberg b. Th 63 SC Homberg                    57.13,3     16.33,5   (171)  
11           4. Schiffmann Roman, Homberg b. Thun   90 SC Homberg                    46.51,8      9.20,3   (170)  
Walk       ---  Schiffmann Ursula                   62 Steffisburg                   44.13,3      9.05,3   (507)  
31           8. Schild Olivier                      86 Köniz                         21.35,3      4.55,5   (456)  
14          29. Schild Peter                        60 Köniz                         41.16,9      8.50,6   (261)  
31          11. Schläfli Tobias                     86 Burgistein                    25.14,7      8.34,9   (402)  
32          48. Schlegel Daniel                     77 Rubigen                       25.25,8      9.34,7   (452)  
32          12. Schlüchter Beat, Lyss               79 Die lustigen Confisiers       19.14,7      3.23,6   (481)  
32           9. Schlüchter Roland, Lyss             78 Die lustigen Confisiers       18.37,6      2.46,5   (478)  
22          50. Schmid Agatha                       59 Oberwichtrach                 27.27,2      7.07,9   (403)  
43           3. Schmid Selina                       93 Gerzensee                      8.39,4      1.33,4   (940)  
31           6. Schmocker Martin                    90 Thun                          21.01,3      4.21,5   (485)  
03           1. Schmocker Mirjam                    71 Thun                          39.03,5       -----    (98)  
14          38. Schmutz Jürg                        60 Rubigen                       44.55,0     12.28,7    (99)  
03          11. Schneider Claudia                   70 Thun                          53.37,8     14.34,3   (228)  
32          24. Schneider Dominik, Kappelen         83 Die lustigen Confisiers       21.22,7      5.31,6   (480)  
22          72. Schneider Ursula                    66 Mamishaus                     30.24,5     10.05,2   (404)  
44           9. Schneiter Anja                      90 Münsingen                      8.17,1      0.48,0   (941)  
22          78. Schneiter Daniela                   66 Rüfenacht BE                  31.41,9     11.22,6   (405)  
32          32. Schneiter Kurt                      56 Heimberg                      22.00,3      6.09,2   (100)  
22          75. Schneiter Marlies                   55 Heimberg                      30.50,0     10.30,7   (406)  
52           2. Schoers Julian                      94 Münsingen                      4.27,5      0.08,9   (816)  
14          43. Schoers Rolf                        63 Münsingen                     45.43,1     13.16,8   (101)  
22          27. Schöni Monika, Belp                 68 Geits no?                     25.57,8      5.38,5   (407)  
15          21. Schori Beat                         53 Muri b. Bern                  45.04,2      8.43,6   (102)  
22          33. Schorro -Kohli Antonia, Kleinbösing 71 Nonames                       26.33,1      6.13,8   (408)  
44           7. Schranz Denise-Nicole               90 Freimettigen                   8.07,0      0.37,9   (942)  
22          35. Schranz Edith                       66 Freimettigen                  26.45,9      6.26,6   (409)  
21           4. Schranz Pamela                      89 Freimettigen                  22.07,0      2.04,0   (453)  
44          13. Schroers Anna-Lena                  91 Münsingen                      8.42,3      1.13,2   (987)  
53          15. Schüpbach Beat                      92 Münsingen                     10.22,4      2.54,2   (958)  
54          11. Schüpbach Hannes                    90 Münsingen                      8.28,1      1.47,6   (959)  
22          64. Schürch Sonja                       57 Toffen                        29.16,3      8.57,0   (482)  
13           1. Schuwey Lothar                      ?? Rechthalten                   33.24,9       -----   (175)  
41          12. Schweizer Nora                      99 Münsingen                      9.55,4      4.15,8   (628)  
52          16. Scülfort Marc                       95 Niederscherli                  5.23,3      1.04,7   (817)  
41           6. Scülfort Nadine                     99 Niederscherli                  6.25,5      0.45,9   (614)  
14          19. Seematter Karl                      61 Rubigen                       39.12,2      6.45,9   (165)  
04           8. Seematter Monika                    62 Rubigen                       49.22,6      8.42,8   (103)  
44          10. Seematter Sara                      91 Rubigen                        8.29,9      1.00,8   (944)  
22          24. Seiler Charlotte                    55 Münsingen                     25.24,2      5.04,9   (411)  
12          19. Selvarajah Vaikunthan               75 Rubigen                       47.34,7     15.45,9   (185)  
53           3. Sempach Kai, Grosshöchstetten       92 Jugi Grosshöchstetten          7.42,0      0.13,8   (973)  
02           7. Senn Sarah                          83 Kirchdorf BE                  45.54,6      7.38,0   (104)  
13          39. Sibold Heinz                        68 Münsingen                     48.21,2     14.56,3   (105)  
04           6. Singer Rosalinda                    57 Bern                          48.16,3      7.36,5   (231)  
13          35. Sohler Roger                        70 Zollikofen                    46.23,3     12.58,4   (106)  
32          51. Sollberger Bernhard                 64 Münsingen                     25.48,7      9.57,6   (413)  
51          19. Sollberger Lévi                     98 Münsingen                      6.53,0      1.52,5   (615)  
51          17. Soltermann Cyrill                   98 Münsingen                      6.36,2      1.35,7   (616)  
41           8. Soltermann Flavia                   96 Münsingen                      6.51,2      1.11,6   (617)  
Walk       ---  Somma Stella                        48 Liebefeld                     37.32,5      2.24,5   (508)  
44           8. Sommer Eliane                       90 Münsingen                      8.10,0      0.40,9   (945)  
32          22. Sommer Hanspeter                    64 Münsingen                     21.20,5      5.29,4   (414)  
13          40. Sommer Jürg                         65 Belp                          48.56,6     15.31,7   (107)  
41          10. Sommer Tabea                        98 Münsingen                      7.56,7      2.17,1   (618)  
14          27. Spahr Thomas                        56 Rüfenacht BE                  41.11,1      8.44,8   (108)  
52          19. Spring Luca                         95 Münsingen                      5.39,4      1.20,8   (818)  
54           9. Stadelmann Jonas                    91 Münsingen                      8.12,7      1.32,2   (946)  
12          17. Staffieri Cosimo                    75 Rosshäusern                   45.51,6     14.02,8   (143)  
12          16. Staffieri Domenico                  75 Spiegel b. Bern               45.35,9     13.47,1   (144)  
14          35. Stähli Jürg                         61 Heimberg                      43.22,7     10.56,4   (110)  
15          33. Stebler Johann                      53 Muri b. Bern                  52.29,5     16.08,9   (217)  
14          33. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                     43.09,3     10.43,0   (112)  
14          49. Steiner Anton                       63 Uetendorf                     47.42,0     15.15,7   (154)  
14          53. Sterchi Bruno                       55 Freimettigen                  48.41,8     16.15,5   (113)  
41           4. Stöckli Ariane                      97 Bern                           6.05,6      0.26,0   (619)  
41           9. Stöckli Isabelle                    99 Bern                           7.09,1      1.29,5   (632)  
43           2. Stofer Céline, Kehrsatz             93 GG Bern                        7.55,4      0.49,4   (947)  
13          15. Stoll Matthias                      69 Zürich                        37.07,3      3.42,4   (235)  
22          39. Strahm Patricia, Spiegel b. Bern    74 Nike Womens                   26.57,2      6.37,9   (447)  
54          12. Straub Demian                       91 Trimstein                      8.28,5      1.48,0   (982)  
51           4. Strebel David                       96 Münsingen                      5.31,9      0.31,4   (620)  
51          18. Strebel Micha                       98 Münsingen                      6.49,0      1.48,5   (621)  
03          14. Streit Claudia                      71 Ostermundigen                 58.59,5     19.56,0   (114)  
32           3. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Lauf Team Thun                16.31,0      0.39,9   (492)  
14           3. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                   34.24,6      1.58,3    (53)  
42           7. Streit Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      5.36,7      0.55,9   (819)  
12          18. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen                 46.19,7     14.30,9   (237)  
54          15. Streit Reto                         91 Gelterfingen                   9.01,1      2.20,6   (948)  
52          14. Streit Robin                        94 Gelterfingen                   5.22,1      1.03,5   (820)  
05           6. Streit Ruth                         50 Heimberg                      53.47,4      7.25,8   (115)  
13          48. Streule Christian                   71 Wabern                        55.42,5     22.17,6   (116)  
04          12. Stucki Anna                         54 Blumenstein                   52.58,7     12.18,9   (233)  
15          18. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                   44.05,8      7.45,2   (232)  
32          13. Stucki Hans, Wattenwil              74 Power-Plaza                   19.15,7      3.24,6   (417)  
43           8. Stucki Tamara                       92 Freimettigen                   9.31,5      2.25,5   (961)  
53          11. Studer Christoph                    92 Steffisburg                    8.56,1      1.27,9   (949)  
04           9. Studer Elisabeth                    57 Steffisburg                   49.44,0      9.04,2   (117)  
14          61. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                   52.44,1     20.17,8   (118)  
44          14. Studer Ramona                       90 Steffisburg                    8.57,2      1.28,1   (950)  
12          15. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 45.17,3     13.28,5   (263)  

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.