classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5501-6000 (1:51.39,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.39,0     58.53,5  (7459)  M55      344.   6.30
 5502. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:51.40,5     58.55,0  (7528)  M55      345.   6.30
 5503. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:51.42,4     58.56,9  (7511)  M65      61.    6.30
 5504. Sonnenwyl Maryle                    62 Cortaillod                  1:51.42,7     58.57,2  (7993)  W40      198.   6.30
 5505. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,5     59.02,0  (7250)  W50      49.    6.30
 5506. Muri Hermann                        37 Genève                      1:51.47,7     59.02,2  (7634)  M65      62.    6.30
 5507. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:51.48,8     59.03,3  (5636)  M45      560.   6.30
 5508. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:51.49,2     59.03,7  (6780)  M20      2000.  6.30
 5509. Ducommun Marie-Christine            58 Froideville                 1:51.50,3     59.04,8  (7248)  W45      147.   6.30
 5510. Hanel Helmut                        42 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:51.53,3     59.07,8  (7400)  M60      168.   6.30
 5511. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon 1                   1:51.55,0     59.09,5  (7677)  M55      346.   6.31
 5512. Ruffieux Noelle                     60 Marly                       1:51.58,2     59.12,7  (7771)  W40      199.   6.31
 5513. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:51.59,1     59.13,6  (7257)  W50      50.    6.31
 5514. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:52.03,7     59.18,2  (7455)  M65      63.    6.31
 5515. Pauchard Liliane                    56 Murten                      1:52.07,3     59.21,8  (7669)  W45      148.   6.31
 5516. Brodard Claudia                     75 Posieux                     1:52.08,2     59.22,7  (6092)  W20      328.   6.31
 5517. Champion Céline                     78 Lutry                       1:52.08,4     59.22,9  (7159)  W20      329.   6.31
 5518. Oberson Sylviane, Ecuvillens        74 CA Farvagny                 1:52.08,6     59.23,1  (6460)  W20      330.   6.31
 5519. Stutz René                          68 Kriens                      1:52.10,4     59.24,9  (3744)  M20      2001.  6.31
 5520. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        1:52.10,7     59.25,2  (7366)  M40      752.   6.32
 5521. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.11,0     59.25,5  (7023)  M20      2002.  6.32
 5522. Dozio Stefano                       64 Bern                        1:52.11,1     59.25,6  (7241)  M20      2003.  6.32
 5523. Guichon François                    58 Ecublens                    1:52.13,2     59.27,7  (7378)  M45      561.   6.32
 5524. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.14,9     59.29,4  (7104)  W40      200.   6.32
 5525. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:52.15,1     59.29,6  (7118)  W20      331.   6.32
 5526. van Stiphout Saskia                 73 Bern                        1:52.16,3     59.30,8  (7892)  W20      332.   6.32
 5527. Althaus Josyta                      54 Villeneuve                  1:52.18,6     59.33,1  (7013)  W45      149.   6.32
 5528. Goehing Edwin                       49 D-Berlin                    1:52.19,3     59.33,8  (7351)  M50      424.   6.32
 5529. Schaub Bernard                      49 Froideville                 1:52.19,9     59.34,4  (7791)  M50      425.   6.32
 5530. Polastri Florence                   63 Aire-la-Ville               1:52.25,8     59.40,3  (7706)  W40      201.   6.32
 5531. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:52.25,9     59.40,4  (7824)  M50      426.   6.32
 5532. Doutaz Catherine                    64 Bonvillars                  1:52.31,1     59.45,6  (7240)  W35      197.   6.33
 5533. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:52.42,1     59.56,6  (7923)  W55      46.    6.33
 5534. Simon Andre                         37 F-Fegersheim                1:52.44,4     59.58,9  (6770)  M65      64.    6.33
 5535. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      1:52.44,7     59.59,2  (7430)  W50      51.    6.33
 5536. Borcard Chantal                     76 Fribourg                    1:52.45,8   1:00.00,3  (6084)  W20      333.   6.34
 5537. Hugener Fabienne                    74 Genève                      1:52.48,7   1:00.03,2  (7981)  W20      334.   6.34
 5538. Lawrence Karen                      63 S-Sundbyberg 172 74         1:52.49,2   1:00.03,7  (7522)  W40      202.   6.34
 5539. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.49,4   1:00.03,9  (7429)  M55      347.   6.34
 5540. Wermelinger Jules                   34 Bad Ragaz                   1:52.49,9   1:00.04,4  (7931)  M65      65.    6.34
 5541. Charrière Catherine                 73 Lausanne                    1:52.52,4   1:00.06,9  (6132)  W20      335.   6.34
 5542. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens                      1:52.55,0   1:00.09,5  (7033)  M55      348.   6.34
 5543. Schwaller Joelle, Fibourg           76 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:52.55,7   1:00.10,2  (7811)  W20      336.   6.34
 5544. Crausaz Esseiva Anne                77 Bulle                       1:52.55,8   1:00.10,3  (7189)  W20      337.   6.34
 5545. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                  1:52.58,1   1:00.12,6  (7117)  W20      338.   6.34
 5546. Reimann Jürgen                      62 Thun                        1:53.01,2   1:00.15,7  (6512)  M40      753.   6.34
 5547. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS mixte                   1:53.01,8   1:00.16,3  (7807)  M55      349.   6.34
 5548. Barbezat Sarah                      71 Mezieres                    1:53.05,4   1:00.19,9  (7041)  W20      339.   6.35
 5549. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:53.05,7   1:00.20,2  (7815)  W50      52.    6.35
 5549. Wey Andreas                         56 Arch                        1:53.05,7   1:00.20,2  (7935)  M45      562.   6.35
 5551. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:53.10,1   1:00.24,6  (7986)  W40      203.   6.35
 5552. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                        1:53.12,0   1:00.26,5  (7322)  M20      2004.  6.35
 5553. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:53.14,0   1:00.28,5  (7313)  M60      169.   6.35
 5554. Stadler Beatrix                     62 Wilen b. Wil                1:53.14,4   1:00.28,9  (7827)  W40      204.   6.35
 5555. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:53.15,4   1:00.29,9  (5110)  M55      350.   6.35
 5556. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.15,8   1:00.30,3  (6203)  M60      170.   6.35
 5556. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:53.15,8   1:00.30,3  (7881)  M40      754.   6.35
 5558. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:53.16,2   1:00.30,7  (7790)  M20      2005.  6.35
 5559. Mottaz Nicole                       66 Lussery                     1:53.19,9   1:00.34,4  (7987)  W35      198.   6.36
 5560. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:53.21,6   1:00.36,1  (7875)  M60      171.   6.36
 5561. Pittet Stephane                     68 Couvet                      1:53.22,8   1:00.37,3  (6495)  M20      2006.  6.36
 5562. Pittet Sonia                        71 Couvet                      1:53.22,9   1:00.37,4  (6494)  W20      340.   6.36
 5563. Porret Sylviane                     56 Lussery                     1:53.24,7   1:00.39,2  (7708)  W45      150.   6.36
 5564. Brülhart Olivier                    73 Cordast                     1:53.26,0   1:00.40,5  (6671)  M20      2007.  6.36
 5565. Thierrin Ludovic                    77 Fribourg                    1:53.26,5   1:00.41,0  (5540)  M20      2008.  6.36
 5566. Wehrli Barbara                      58 Adliswil                    1:53.32,5   1:00.47,0  (7989)  W45      151.   6.36
 5567. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:53.32,9   1:00.47,4  (7896)  M55      351.   6.36
 5568. Vebelhardt Carole                   78 Vétroz                      1:53.38,3   1:00.52,8  (7895)  W20      341.   6.37
 5569. Romanens Eric                       81 Fribourg                    1:53.40,7   1:00.55,2  (6529)  M20      2009.  6.37
 5570. Nielsen Lone                        75 Murten                      1:53.41,0   1:00.55,5  (6789)  W20      342.   6.37
 5571. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:53.46,4   1:01.00,9  (4745)  M20      2010.  6.37
 5572. Mariéthoz Corinne                   76 Haute-Nendaz                1:53.48,0   1:01.02,5  (7562)  W20      343.   6.37
 5573. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.50,4   1:01.04,9  (7572)  M65      66.    6.37
 5574. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:53.50,7   1:01.05,2  (7940)  M55      352.   6.37
 5575. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:53.54,1   1:01.08,6  (7068)  W20      344.   6.38
 5575. Dey Dominique                       60 Dombresson                  1:53.54,1   1:01.08,6  (7230)  W40      205.   6.38
 5577. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:53.54,7   1:01.09,2  (7944)  W45      152.   6.38
 5578. Frehner Nicole, Fribourg            39 CAS (femmes)                1:53.59,5   1:01.14,0  (7307)  W55      47.    6.38
 5579. Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:54.02,3   1:01.16,8  (5363)  W50      53.    6.38
 5580. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:54.02,7   1:01.17,2  (7571)  M60      172.   6.38
 5581. Egger Christine                     73 Nierlet-les-Bois            1:54.05,3   1:01.19,8  (7267)  W20      345.   6.38
 5582. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Antagnes s/ Ollon           1:54.09,1   1:01.23,6  (7371)  M20      2011.  6.38
 5583. van Den Abeele Carine               75 Morges                      1:54.10,7   1:01.25,2  (6702)  W20      346.   6.38
 5584. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:54.11,0   1:01.25,5  (7709)  W20      347.   6.39
 5585. Virag Nathalie                      69 Monnaz                      1:54.11,7   1:01.26,2  (6704)  W20      348.   6.39
 5586. Muerner Walter                      39 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.14,9   1:01.29,4  (7628)  M60      173.   6.39
 5587. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                        1:54.20,5   1:01.35,0  (3077)  M20      2012.  6.39
 5588. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:54.21,5   1:01.36,0  (7300)  M60      174.   6.39
 5589. Lambert Mariannne                   68 Font                        1:54.23,1   1:01.37,6  (7513)  W35      199.   6.39
 5590. Fellay Béatrice                     71 Morges                      1:54.24,6   1:01.39,1  (7290)  W20      349.   6.39
 5591. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:54.24,8   1:01.39,3  (7538)  M50      427.   6.39
 5592. Nicoud Valérie                      75 Genève                      1:54.26,4   1:01.40,9  (4638)  W20      350.   6.39
 5593. Cleary Christopher                  68 Fribourg                    1:54.26,5   1:01.41,0  (7975)  M20      2013.  6.39
 5594. Favero  Elisabeth                   70 Chambésy                    1:54.29,0   1:01.43,5  (6204)  W20      351.   6.40
 5595. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:54.29,3   1:01.43,8  (7007)  M20      2014.  6.40
 5596. Petrus Nathalie                     71 Chambésy                    1:54.29,8   1:01.44,3  (6485)  W20      352.   6.40
 5597. Braillard Valérie                   75 Penthalaz                   1:54.35,0   1:01.49,5  (7105)  W20      353.   6.40
 5598. Jutzet Nathalie                     78 Fribourg                    1:54.36,4   1:01.50,9  (6334)  W20      354.   6.40
 5599. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:54.36,9   1:01.51,4  (6364)  M70      16.    6.40
 5600. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:54.45,1   1:01.59,6  (7797)  W55      48.    6.40
 5601. Bolzli Susanne                      69 Neyruz-sur-Moudon           1:54.45,7   1:02.00,2  (6079)  W20      355.   6.41
 5602. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:54.46,8   1:02.01,3  (7985)  M45      563.   6.41
 5603. Fontaine Cedric                     73 La Tour-de-Trême            1:54.46,9   1:02.01,4  (7301)  M20      2015.  6.41
 5604. Croisier Abiane                     64 Bex                         1:54.47,1   1:02.01,6  (5139)  W35      200.   6.41
 5605. Bouchetampe Pascale                 65 Chambésy                    1:54.49,8   1:02.04,3  (7098)  W35      201.   6.41
 5606. Gersier Brigitte                    69 Genève                      1:54.50,8   1:02.05,3  (7331)  W20      356.   6.41
 5607. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:54.51,8   1:02.06,3  (7311)  W35      202.   6.41
 5608. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     1:54.52,3   1:02.06,8  (7992)  W35      203.   6.41
 5609. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:54.54,6   1:02.09,1  (7308)  M60      175.   6.41
 5610. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        1:54.54,8   1:02.09,3  (7514)  M40      755.   6.41
 5611. Nanchen Nathalie                    70 Saxon                       1:54.58,4   1:02.12,9  (7635)  W20      357.   6.41
 5612. Westman-Clément Maria               63 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:54.58,9   1:02.13,4  (7934)  W40      206.   6.41
 5613. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                    1:55.00,6   1:02.15,1  (7972)  W35      204.   6.41
 5614. Dupont Lysiane                      52 Saxon                       1:55.01,2   1:02.15,7  (7254)  W50      54.    6.41
 5615. Gigandet Line                       74 Villarlod                   1:55.03,6   1:02.18,1  (7341)  W20      358.   6.42
 5616. Meuwyl Eliane                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.04,1   1:02.18,6  (5668)  W50      55.    6.42
 5617. Jacot Yves                          70 Hauterive NE                1:55.04,4   1:02.18,9  (7443)  M20      2016.  6.42
 5618. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:55.04,9   1:02.19,4  (7475)  W20      359.   6.42
 5619. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:55.06,8   1:02.21,3  (7810)  M60      176.   6.42
 5620. Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      1:55.08,1   1:02.22,6  (4096)  M20      2017.  6.42
 5621. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:55.09,5   1:02.24,0  (6651)  M65      67.    6.42
 5622. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:55.10,6   1:02.25,1  (7107)  M65      68.    6.42
 5623. Jaquenod Nicole                     60 Lausanne                    1:55.13,8   1:02.28,3  (7447)  W40      207.   6.42
 5624. Gray David                          40 Founex                      1:55.14,5   1:02.29,0  (5249)  M60      177.   6.42
 5625. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:55.22,5   1:02.37,0  (7648)  M45      564.   6.43
 5626. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:55.24,0   1:02.38,5  (7312)  M55      353.   6.43
 5627. Kottmann Yvonne                     55 Villeret                    1:55.25,9   1:02.40,4  (6349)  W45      153.   6.43
 5628. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:55.26,0   1:02.40,5  (7337)  M40      756.   6.43
 5629. Helfer Nadine                       70 Vuadens                     1:55.39,3   1:02.53,8  (7417)  W20      360.   6.44
 5630. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:55.53,0   1:03.07,5  (5157)  M45      565.   6.44
 5631. Janus Sylviane                      54 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:55.55,7   1:03.10,2  (7446)  W45      154.   6.45
 5632. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:55.57,9   1:03.12,4  (7950)  M50      428.   6.45
 5633. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:55.58,9   1:03.13,4  (6762)  M20      2018.  6.45
 5634. Billaud Pierre                      56 Donneloye                   1:55.59,3   1:03.13,8  (7076)  M45      566.   6.45
 5635. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:56.07,5   1:03.22,0  (6376)  M40      757.   6.45
 5636. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:56.10,4   1:03.24,9  (7743)  M50      429.   6.45
 5637. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:56.11,3   1:03.25,8  (5261)  M60      178.   6.46
 5638. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:56.11,7   1:03.26,2  (7296)  W55      49.    6.46
 5639. Champoud Robert, JPN-Tokyo 107-0062 55 Budokan Vernier             1:56.12,8   1:03.27,3  (4146)  M45      567.   6.46
 5640. Engels Isabel                       75 Lengnau                     1:56.13,3   1:03.27,8  (7270)  W20      361.   6.46
 5641. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf                 1:56.17,0   1:03.31,5  (6003)  W35      205.   6.46
 5642. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:56.18,2   1:03.32,7  (6141)  M55      354.   6.46
 5643. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  1:56.22,7   1:03.37,2  (6301)  M20      2019.  6.46
 5644. Da Silva Anonio                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:56.32,2   1:03.46,7  (1110)  M45      568.   6.47
 5645. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:56.35,6   1:03.50,1  (7434)  M60      179.   6.47
 5646. Kaeser Violaine                     59 Genève                      1:56.48,0   1:04.02,5  (5308)  W40      208.   6.48
 5647. Bourgeois Thierry                   73 Renens VD                   1:56.52,1   1:04.06,6  (6087)  M20      2020.  6.48
 5648. Zimmermann Raphael                  82 Fribourg                    1:56.58,4   1:04.12,9  (6658)  M20      2021.  6.48
 5649. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  1:57.01,3   1:04.15,8  (6779)  M60      180.   6.48
 5650. Galley Catherine                    71 Ecuvillens                  1:57.02,0   1:04.16,5  (6236)  W20      362.   6.48
 5651. Dünnenberger Chantal                75 Olten                       1:57.05,0   1:04.19,5  (7251)  W20      363.   6.49
 5652. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:57.09,0   1:04.23,5  (5170)  M60      181.   6.49
 5653. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:57.10,2   1:04.24,7  (6126)  M70      17.    6.49
 5654. Lavado Samuel                       76 Cugy                        1:57.10,7   1:04.25,2  (7520)  M20      2022.  6.49
 5655. Kranck Nathalie                     74 Genève                      1:57.11,8   1:04.26,3  (6821)  W20      364.   6.49
 5656. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:57.16,3   1:04.30,8  (7991)  M20      2023.  6.49
 5657. Schwab Anita                        62 Orpund                      1:57.17,8   1:04.32,3  (5503)  W40      209.   6.49
 5658. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:57.20,9   1:04.35,4  (4780)  M55      355.   6.50
 5659. Knechtle Rémy                       82 Fribourg                    1:57.23,4   1:04.37,9  (4482)  M20      2024.  6.50
 5660. Aegerter Stephane                   75 Fribourg                    1:57.25,9   1:04.40,4  (4008)  M20      2025.  6.50
 5660. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      1:57.25,9   1:04.40,4  (7643)  M50      430.   6.50
 5662. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:57.28,0   1:04.42,5  (6060)  W20      365.   6.50
 5663. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.29,9   1:04.44,4  (6661)  M55      356.   6.50
 5664. Martins Moreira Carlos              71 Fribourg                    1:57.30,3   1:04.44,8  (6765)  M20      2026.  6.50
 5665. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:57.31,5   1:04.46,0  (6596)  M20      2027.  6.50
 5666. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                1:57.34,5   1:04.49,0  (7327)  JunF     13.    6.50
 5667. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:57.43,3   1:04.57,8  (7500)  W45      155.   6.51
 5668. Zanner Daniela                      57 Chamoson                    1:57.48,6   1:05.03,1  (6748)  W45      156.   6.51
 5669. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:57.51,1   1:05.05,6  (7408)  M40      758.   6.51
 5670. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:57.52,3   1:05.06,8  (7360)  M50      431.   6.51
 5671. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:57.52,7   1:05.07,2  (7601)  W35      206.   6.51
 5672. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:57.55,0   1:05.09,5  (7237)  M65      69.    6.52
 5673. Spicher Tara                        83 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:58.01,5   1:05.16,0  (7822)  W20      366.   6.52
 5674. von Barnekow Ulrik                  60 Avry-sur-Matran             1:58.03,1   1:05.17,6  (6630)  M40      759.   6.52
 5675. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:58.08,3   1:05.22,8  (7665)  M45      569.   6.52
 5676. Hengge Ernesto                      45 Mezzovico                   1:58.08,6   1:05.23,1  (5270)  M55      357.   6.52
 5677. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:58.14,2   1:05.28,7  (7017)  W55      50.    6.53
 5678. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.14,8   1:05.29,3  (7325)  M65      70.    6.53
 5679. Kernen Rose-Marie, Villars-sur-Glân 54 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:58.18,4   1:05.32,9  (7489)  W45      157.   6.53
 5680. Davis Christine                     59 Nyon                        1:58.19,3   1:05.33,8  (7201)  W40      210.   6.53
 5681. Kranck Sandrine                     74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:58.19,5   1:05.34,0  (7506)  W20      367.   6.53
 5682. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   1:58.20,5   1:05.35,0  (7476)  M50      432.   6.53
 5683. Ryser Dorothée                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.22,2   1:05.36,7  (7774)  W35      207.   6.53
 5684. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    1:58.22,6   1:05.37,1  (6324)  M45      570.   6.53
 5685. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:58.23,4   1:05.37,9  (7729)  W40      211.   6.53
 5686. Charriere Eric                      41 Morges                      1:58.24,5   1:05.39,0  (7162)  M60      182.   6.53
 5687. Claivaz Patricia                    79 Martigny                    1:58.28,0   1:05.42,5  (7171)  W20      368.   6.53
 5688. Gobat Sylvie                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:58.32,0   1:05.46,5  (7350)  W20      369.   6.54
 5689. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    1:58.33,7   1:05.48,2  (7499)  M60      183.   6.54
 5690. Blaser Jean-François                55 Les Diablerets              1:58.38,5   1:05.53,0  (5655)  M45      571.   6.54
 5691. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:58.41,3   1:05.55,8  (6197)  M50      433.   6.54
 5692. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:58.41,5   1:05.56,0  (6196)  JunH     58.    6.54
 5693. Jordan Christelle                   79 Givisiez                    1:58.43,0   1:05.57,5  (7465)  W20      370.   6.54
 5694. Cornut Carine                       73 St-Légier                   1:58.44,1   1:05.58,6  (7179)  W20      371.   6.54
 5695. Perrirad Fabienne                   70 Fribourg                    1:58.46,7   1:06.01,2   (786)  W20      372.   6.55
 5696. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                   1:58.56,3   1:06.10,8  (6383)  M60      184.   6.55
 5697. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:58.56,4   1:06.10,9  (7849)  M50      434.   6.55
 5698. Piguet Nicole                       51 Genève 25                   1:58.58,0   1:06.12,5  (7694)  W50      56.    6.55
 5699. Zahnd Krista                        69 Geneva                      1:59.00,3   1:06.14,8  (7948)  W20      373.   6.55
 5700. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:59.04,3   1:06.18,8  (7303)  M45      572.   6.56
 5701. von Jenner Michael                  61 Montet-Cudrefin             1:59.08,0   1:06.22,5  (6705)  M40      760.   6.56
 5702. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:59.12,0   1:06.26,5  (7274)  W55      51.    6.56
 5703. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:59.17,9   1:06.32,4  (7174)  W55      52.    6.56
 5704. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:59.18,8   1:06.33,3  (7645)  M60      185.   6.56
 5705. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:59.20,6   1:06.35,1  (7823)  W35      208.   6.57
 5706. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      1:59.28,1   1:06.42,6  (7957)  M55      358.   6.57
 5707. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:59.28,2   1:06.42,7  (7335)  M45      573.   6.57
 5708. Spoorenberg Carole                  68 Courtion                    1:59.28,9   1:06.43,4  (7825)  W35      209.   6.57
 5709. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:59.38,0   1:06.52,5  (6248)  M50      435.   6.58
 5710. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:59.45,5   1:07.00,0  (7530)  M70      18.    6.58
 5711. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:59.45,8   1:07.00,3  (7261)  W45      158.   6.58
 5712. Guglielmino Sebastianello           42 Baden                       1:59.46,0   1:07.00,5  (4375)  M60      186.   6.58
 5713. Seydoux Elisabeth                   62 Pringy                      1:59.54,0   1:07.08,5  (7819)  W40      212.   6.58
 5714. Rudin Fabienne                      64 Préverenges                 1:59.55,2   1:07.09,7  (7995)  W35      210.   6.59
 5715. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Illarsaz                    1:59.55,5   1:07.10,0  (7151)  M50      436.   6.59
 5716. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 1:59.55,7   1:07.10,2  (7994)  W40      213.   6.59
 5717. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.58,6   1:07.13,1  (6734)  W40      214.   6.59
 5718. Dubrit Anne-Claude                  63 Sion                        2:00.01,2   1:07.15,7  (7246)  W40      215.   6.59
 5719. Carrel-Clerc Marie-Laure            73 Villarlod                   2:00.04,5   1:07.19,0  (7147)  W20      374.   6.59
 5720. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  2:00.05,4   1:07.19,9  (7082)  M70      19.    6.59
 5721. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                        2:00.05,6   1:07.20,1  (7910)  M40      761.   6.59
 5722. Marti Claudia                       70 Genève                      2:00.06,4   1:07.20,9  (7566)  W20      375.   6.59
 5723. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Siviez (Haute-Nendaz)       2:00.07,5   1:07.22,0  (7096)  M50      437.   6.59
 5724. Jeandet Catherine                   62 Le Grand-Saconnex           2:00.24,4   1:07.38,9  (7452)  W40      216.   7.00
 5725. Maboux Denise                       62 Sorens                      2:00.25,1   1:07.39,6  (7552)  W40      217.   7.00
 5726. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 2:00.30,3   1:07.44,8  (5290)  M55      359.   7.01
 5727. Dey Christine                       57 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:00.30,8   1:07.45,3  (7229)  W45      159.   7.01
 5728. Philippoz-Mivelaz Antoinette        59 Leytron                     2:00.31,2   1:07.45,7  (7690)  W40      218.   7.01
 5729. Pfeiffer-Reuteler Erika             63 Lommiswil                   2:00.37,8   1:07.52,3  (7687)  W40      219.   7.01
 5730. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       2:00.40,5   1:07.55,0  (7354)  W45      160.   7.01
 5731. François Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     2:00.42,4   1:07.56,9  (6222)  M50      438.   7.01
 5732. Voirol Géraldine                    77 Boécourt                    2:00.44,9   1:07.59,4  (7905)  W20      376.   7.01
 5733. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                    2:00.49,9   1:08.04,4  (7751)  M20      2028.  7.02
 5734. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 2:00.51,4   1:08.05,9  (6793)  M20      2029.  7.02
 5735. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Baulmes                     2:01.00,8   1:08.15,3   (805)  M50      439.   7.02
 5736. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:01.05,2   1:08.19,7  (7954)  M55      360.   7.03
 5737. Pfefferlé Lucie                     61 Basse-Nendaz                2:01.19,2   1:08.33,7  (7685)  W40      220.   7.03
 5738. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:01.25,5   1:08.40,0  (6684)  M65      71.    7.04
 5739. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   2:01.29,2   1:08.43,7  (6085)  M55      361.   7.04
 5740. Rossier Sylvia                      47 Marly                       2:01.29,7   1:08.44,2  (7764)  W55      53.    7.04
 5741. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,0   1:08.46,5  (7145)  M65      72.    7.04
 5742. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:01.39,6   1:08.54,1  (7758)  M70      20.    7.05
 5743. Elia Marisa                         72 Noréaz                      2:01.40,5   1:08.55,0  (7268)  W20      377.   7.05
 5744. Bedada Kidest                       76 ETH-Ethiopie                2:01.51,1   1:09.05,6  (5674)  M20      2030.  7.05
 5745. Peters Alan                         41 Givrins                     2:01.52,5   1:09.07,0  (6484)  M60      187.   7.05
 5746. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   2:01.59,5   1:09.14,0  (7821)  W50      57.    7.06
 5747. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:02.02,9   1:09.17,4  (7518)  W55      54.    7.06
 5748. Gremaud Gérald                      62 Le Jordil                   2:02.10,5   1:09.25,0  (2585)  M40      762.   7.06
 5749. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              2:02.14,5   1:09.29,0  (7959)  M40      763.   7.07
 5750. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:02.17,5   1:09.32,0  (7075)  W45      161.   7.07
 5751. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:02.20,7   1:09.35,2  (5195)  W35      211.   7.07
 5752. Modica Michele                      66 Birsfelden                  2:02.25,5   1:09.40,0  (7964)  M20      2031.  7.07
 5753. Voegtli Hanspeter                   68 Reinach BL                  2:02.25,9   1:09.40,4  (6807)  M20      2032.  7.07
 5754. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:02.29,5   1:09.44,0  (7914)  M20      2033.  7.08
 5755. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                      2:02.39,1   1:09.53,6  (7479)  M45      574.   7.08
 5756. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Bienne                      2:02.47,5   1:10.02,0  (2072)  M40      764.   7.09
 5757. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:03.34,2   1:10.48,7  (7984)  M50      440.   7.11
 5758. Langmeier Corinne                   61 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       2:03.41,3   1:10.55,8  (7517)  W40      221.   7.12
 5759. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:03.45,2   1:10.59,7  (7424)  M55      362.   7.12
 5760. Schneiter Sabine                    65 Zürich                      2:03.51,5   1:11.06,0   (155)  W35      212.   7.12
 5761. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.30,4   1:11.44,9  (7932)  W55      55.    7.15
 5762. Alfio Cultrana                      73 Vouvry                      2:04.31,9   1:11.46,4  (7009)  W20      378.   7.15
 5763. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:04.45,5   1:12.00,0  (7238)  W40      222.   7.15
 5764. Wegmann Silvia                      66 Posieux                     2:06.15,1   1:13.29,6  (7928)  W35      213.   7.21
 5765. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 2:06.15,6   1:13.30,1  (7841)  W45      162.   7.21
 5766. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:06.32,5   1:13.47,0  (7047)  M45      575.   7.22
 5766. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.32,5   1:13.47,0  (7164)  M55      363.   7.22
 5768. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:06.48,3   1:14.02,8  (7595)  M60      188.   7.23
 5769. Pasquiere Valerie                   77 Marsens                     2:06.50,4   1:14.04,9  (6745)  W20      379.   7.23
 5770. Corti Sebastian                     66 Zürich                      2:06.57,0   1:14.11,5  (7181)  M20      2034.  7.23
 5771. Palumbo Antonio                     60 Courtaman                   2:07.21,7   1:14.36,2  (6767)  M40      765.   7.25
 5772. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 2:07.49,2   1:15.03,7  (6040)  M50      441.   7.26
 5773. Malnati Silvano                     42 Mendrisio                   2:08.38,5   1:15.53,0  (7556)  M60      189.   7.29
 5774. Kapeller Sylvie                     72 Cottens FR                  2:08.40,1   1:15.54,6  (7482)  W20      380.   7.29
 5775. Bürgy Bettina                       77 Courtaman                   2:08.53,2   1:16.07,7  (6768)  W20      381.   7.30
 5776. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:08.57,7   1:16.12,2  (7686)  W45      163.   7.30
 5777. Arnold Mélanie                      82 Fribourg                    2:09.21,5   1:16.36,0  (7024)  W20      382.   7.32
 5778. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.18,5   1:17.33,0  (7585)  M60      190.   7.35
 5779. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:10.20,5   1:17.35,0  (7707)  M70      21.    7.35
 5780. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.25,1   1:17.39,6  (7039)  M20      2035.  7.35
 5781. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     2:10.27,3   1:17.41,8  (7854)  W50      58.    7.35
 5782. Barras-Freiburghaus Valérie         73 Le Mouret                   2:10.39,0   1:17.53,5  (7043)  W20      383.   7.36
 5783. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,1   1:19.09,6  (6776)  W20      384.   7.40
 5784. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,2   1:19.09,7  (6774)  M20      2036.  7.40
 5785. Dujourd'Hui François                69 Genève                      2:12.04,0   1:19.18,5  (5175)  M20      2037.  7.41
 5786. Brnic Sladjana                      73 Lausanne                    2:12.10,1   1:19.24,6  (7997)  W20      385.   7.41
 5787. Gard Pierre-André                   59 Sion                        2:12.39,9   1:19.54,4  (6240)  M40      766.   7.43
 5788. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:13.13,3   1:20.27,8  (7219)  M55      364.   7.45
 5789. Guignard Marina                     54 Chavornay                   2:14.45,3   1:21.59,8  (7380)  W45      164.   7.50
 5790. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.46,6   1:22.01,1  (7195)  M65      73.    7.50
 5791. Stampfli Thomas                     79 Grenchen                    2:15.17,6   1:22.32,1  (7829)  M20      2038.  7.52
 5792. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:15.39,5   1:22.54,0  (7066)  M70      22.    7.54
 5793. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:16.00,0   1:23.14,5  (6781)  M70      23.    7.55
 5794. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:16.02,0   1:23.16,5  (6782)  M65      74.    7.55
 5795. Durussel Martine                    57 Grandvaux                   2:16.21,5   1:23.36,0  (7258)  W45      165.   7.56
 5796. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       2:16.45,9   1:24.00,4  (4629)  M45      576.   7.57
 5797. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg                2:17.18,8   1:24.33,3  (7930)  M65      75.    7.59
 5798. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  2:19.02,6   1:26.17,1  (6089)  W40      223.   8.05
 5799. Meylan France                       65 Peseux                      2:19.28,9   1:26.43,4  (7600)  W35      214.   8.07
 5800. Cerantola Dominique, Sugiez         53 Le Vully                    2:19.36,9   1:26.51,4  (1083)  M50      442.   8.07
 5801. Boverat Giovanna                    31 Chiasso                     2:19.44,5   1:26.59,0  (6088)  W55      56.    8.08
 5802. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:19.48,2   1:27.02,7  (7358)  M70      24.    8.08
 5803. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:20.35,7   1:27.50,2  (3317)  M70      25.    8.11
 5804. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    2:20.39,8   1:27.54,3  (7627)  M40      767.   8.11
 5805. Descoudres Jocelyne                 56 Villette (Lavaux)           2:22.03,8   1:29.18,3  (7222)  W45      166.   8.16
 5806. Keller Gabrielle                    58 Rubigen                     2:22.16,0   1:29.30,5  (7486)  W45      167.   8.17
 5807. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:22.37,9   1:29.52,4  (7619)  M70      26.    8.18
 5808. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   2:22.42,0   1:29.56,5  (7495)  M45      577.   8.18
 5809. Wassmer Dieter                      62 Zofingen                    2:22.44,8   1:29.59,3  (7924)  M40      768.   8.18
 5810. Angéloz Stéphanie                   80 Fribourg                    2:24.48,4   1:32.02,9  (7020)  W20      386.   8.26
 5811. Peier Franziska                     80 Fribourg                    2:24.49,0   1:32.03,5  (7672)  W20      387.   8.26
 5812. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:25.09,5   1:32.24,0  (6773)  W50      59.    8.27
 5813. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:25.10,0   1:32.24,5  (6743)  M45      578.   8.27
 5814. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:27.20,6   1:34.35,1  (2601)  M70      27.    8.34
 5815. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                   2:27.32,6   1:34.47,1  (7540)  M70      28.    8.35
 5816. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:29.19,1   1:36.33,6  (7203)  M65      76.    8.41
 5817. Scherrer Willi                      37 Bettlach                    2:31.39,4   1:38.53,9  (7796)  M65      77.    8.49
 5818. Bertschy Jacques                    44 Fribourg                    2:32.00,8   1:39.15,3  (6785)  M55      365.   8.51
 5819. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:36.20,0   1:43.34,5  (7384)  M70      29.    9.06
 5820. Deimacedo De Zondo Leila            63 Mannens-Grandsivaz          2:37.23,0   1:44.37,5  (5706)  W40      224.   9.09
 5821. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:38.06,6   1:45.21,1  (7221)  W55      57.    9.12
 5822. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.59,6   1:49.14,1  (7920)  W55      58.    9.26
 5823. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                       2:44.21,0   1:51.35,5  (7752)  M40      769.   9.34
 5824. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                        2:44.51,6   1:52.06,1  (7348)  M60      191.   9.36
 5825. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:46.32,6   1:53.47,1  (7142)  M70      30.    9.41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.