classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5001-5500 (1:43.07,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5001. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.07,0     50.21,5  (7286)  W20      265.   6.00
 5002. Janjic Danilo                       55 Genève                      1:43.07,8     50.22,3  (6318)  M45      523.   6.00
 5003. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:43.08,9     50.23,4  (5697)  M20      1911.  6.00
 5004. Vergères Joëlle                     70 Vissoie                     1:43.11,6     50.26,1  (6727)  W20      266.   6.00
 5005. Crausaz Véronique, Posieux          64 CA Farvagny                 1:43.11,8     50.26,3  (7191)  W35      160.   6.00
 5005. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.11,8     50.26,3  (6208)  M50      391.   6.00
 5007. Berger Cécile                       77 Genève                      1:43.12,9     50.27,4  (7062)  W20      267.   6.00
 5008. Vocat Gail                          57 Genève                      1:43.14,7     50.29,2  (6625)  W45      112.   6.00
 5009. Pilloux Valérie                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:43.15,6     50.30,1  (7697)  W20      268.   6.00
 5010. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:43.15,7     50.30,2  (6527)  M20      1912.  6.00
 5011. Baumann Claude                      66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.15,9     50.30,4  (7050)  M20      1913.  6.00
 5012. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Pougny                    1:43.17,8     50.32,3  (7259)  M20      1914.  6.00
 5013. Chappaz Clavoia                     64 Martigny                    1:43.20,4     50.34,9  (7161)  W35      161.   6.01
 5013. Farina Pierre                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.20,4     50.34,9  (7278)  M20      1915.  6.01
 5015. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:43.20,5     50.35,0  (5404)  M20      1916.  6.01
 5016. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:43.21,1     50.35,6  (6636)  M60      141.   6.01
 5017. Betner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:43.21,9     50.36,4  (7073)  W40      153.   6.01
 5018. Tièche Karin                        76 Ecublens                    1:43.22,1     50.36,6  (7868)  W20      269.   6.01
 5019. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:43.22,4     50.36,9  (6409)  M20      1917.  6.01
 5019. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:43.22,4     50.36,9  (6607)  M55      305.   6.01
 5021. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:43.23,7     50.38,2  (5062)  M40      717.   6.01
 5022. Rudloff Helmuth                     54 Carouge GE                  1:43.25,1     50.39,6  (7770)  M45      524.   6.01
 5023. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.26,3     50.40,8  (6133)  M20      1918.  6.01
 5024. Python Norbert                      54 Genève                      1:43.26,7     50.41,2  (6504)  M45      525.   6.01
 5025. Thomet Joëlle, Belfaux              82 CA Belfaux 2                1:43.27,6     50.42,1  (4858)  W20      270.   6.01
 5026. Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                    1:43.28,2     50.42,7  (6357)  M20      1919.  6.01
 5027. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:43.28,7     50.43,2  (6639)  M45      526.   6.01
 5028. Bregy Mario                         53 Gampel                      1:43.30,5     50.45,0  (7109)  M50      392.   6.01
 5029. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:43.30,9     50.45,4  (4258)  M20      1920.  6.01
 5029. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:43.30,9     50.45,4  (7487)  M20      1920.  6.01
 5031. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery                     1:43.31,2     50.45,7  (6619)  M20      1922.  6.01
 5032. Angéloz Carmen, Corpataux           61 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:43.31,3     50.45,8  (7019)  W40      154.   6.01
 5033. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:43.31,8     50.46,3  (7893)  M20      1923.  6.01
 5034. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:43.31,9     50.46,4  (7432)  W55      31.    6.01
 5035. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Bethoncourt               1:43.32,2     50.46,7  (6647)  M20      1924.  6.01
 5036. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.32,8     50.47,3  (6372)  M45      527.   6.01
 5037. Dupont Flora                        71 Genève 6                    1:43.33,0     50.47,5  (6742)  W20      271.   6.01
 5038. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:43.34,1     50.48,6  (6511)  M20      1925.  6.01
 5039. Girardin Hubert                     59 Courfaivre                  1:43.34,5     50.49,0  (6256)  M40      718.   6.01
 5040. Kolly Adrian                        72 Dietikon                    1:43.35,4     50.49,9  (3956)  M20      1926.  6.01
 5041. Marti Madeleine                     63 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:43.36,2     50.50,7  (7568)  W40      155.   6.02
 5042. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:43.36,6     50.51,1  (6137)  M20      1927.  6.02
 5043. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.37,0     50.51,5  (7272)  M55      306.   6.02
 5044. Troutot Claudine                    56 Mézières FR                 1:43.37,3     50.51,8  (4868)  W45      113.   6.02
 5045. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   1:43.38,0     50.52,5  (7306)  W45      114.   6.02
 5046. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:43.38,3     50.52,8  (7355)  M40      719.   6.02
 5047. Lehmann Fritz                       44 La Sarraz                   1:43.38,4     50.52,9  (5342)  M55      307.   6.02
 5047. Zaugg Beat                          67 Bern                        1:43.38,4     50.52,9  (7953)  M20      1928.  6.02
 5049. Maret Laurence                      77 Martigny                    1:43.38,6     50.53,1  (3898)  W20      272.   6.02
 5050. Perret Véréna                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.38,8     50.53,3  (7679)  W50      36.    6.02
 5051. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:43.39,1     50.53,6  (4153)  M50      393.   6.02
 5052. Zweifel Peter                       49 Binningen                   1:43.39,5     50.54,0  (5592)  M50      394.   6.02
 5053. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:43.40,0     50.54,5  (4781)  M40      720.   6.02
 5054. Nemeth Sandor                       59 Dombresson                  1:43.40,4     50.54,9  (7637)  M40      721.   6.02
 5055. Leblond Françoise                   63 Genève                      1:43.41,3     50.55,8  (4518)  W40      156.   6.02
 5056. Sansonnens Anouk                    71 Chamblon                    1:43.42,1     50.56,6  (7782)  W20      273.   6.02
 5057. Bernarsconi Sergio                  65 Lyss                        1:43.42,2     50.56,7  (7065)  M20      1929.  6.02
 5058. Leblond Alain                       61 Genève                      1:43.43,4     50.57,9   (487)  M40      722.   6.02
 5059. Gyssler Pascal                      62 Morges                      1:43.43,8     50.58,3  (7390)  M40      723.   6.02
 5060. Werro Betrand                       74 Zürich                      1:43.45,7     51.00,2  (6645)  M20      1930.  6.02
 5061. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:43.45,8     51.00,3  (7939)  W20      274.   6.02
 5062. Opromolla Antonio                   40 Marly                       1:43.46,5     51.01,0  (2114)  M60      142.   6.02
 5063. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:43.48,4     51.02,9  (6528)  M20      1931.  6.02
 5064. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:43.49,0     51.03,5  (6561)  M50      395.   6.02
 5065. Steffen Philippe                    63 Fully                       1:43.49,4     51.03,9  (6708)  M40      724.   6.02
 5066. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:43.49,9     51.04,4  (6623)  W50      37.    6.02
 5067. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:43.51,6     51.06,1  (7879)  M55      308.   6.02
 5068. Maytain Antoine                     55 Basse-Nendaz                1:43.51,7     51.06,2  (6412)  M45      528.   6.02
 5069. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:43.52,8     51.07,3  (6224)  W45      115.   6.03
 5070. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     1:43.53,0     51.07,5  (7727)  W35      162.   6.03
 5071. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:43.53,1     51.07,6  (7067)  M20      1932.  6.03
 5072. Martin-Perisset Willy               50 Combremont-Petit            1:43.54,2     51.08,7  (5365)  M50      396.   6.03
 5073. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:43.57,8     51.12,3  (7160)  W35      163.   6.03
 5074. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:43.58,1     51.12,6  (6041)  M50      397.   6.03
 5075. Furrer Bruno                        58 Düdingen                    1:43.58,5     51.13,0  (5643)  M45      529.   6.03
 5076. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:43.58,6     51.13,1  (5533)  M45      530.   6.03
 5077. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      1:44.00,9     51.15,4  (7711)  W20      275.   6.03
 5078. Laini Lorenzo                       56 Fribourg                    1:44.02,6     51.17,1  (4508)  M45      531.   6.03
 5079. Mueller Sapin Monika                58 Grolley                     1:44.02,9     51.17,4  (6451)  W45      116.   6.03
 5080. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:44.03,1     51.17,6  (5369)  W50      38.    6.03
 5081. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.04,6     51.19,1  (6520)  M40      725.   6.03
 5082. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:44.06,2     51.20,7  (7242)  W20      276.   6.03
 5083. Cattin Caroline                     63 Blonay                      1:44.08,0     51.22,5  (7153)  W40      157.   6.03
 5084. Schmidlin Beatrice                  74 Ettenhausen                 1:44.08,3     51.22,8  (7800)  W20      277.   6.03
 5085. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    1:44.09,9     51.24,4  (2595)  M55      309.   6.04
 5086. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.10,8     51.25,3  (6578)  W35      164.   6.04
 5087. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:44.11,6     51.26,1  (7136)  W35      165.   6.04
 5088. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:44.12,6     51.27,1  (7028)  M65      43.    6.04
 5089. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                1:44.13,4     51.27,9  (5601)  W40      158.   6.04
 5090. Rieder Patricia                     77 Court                       1:44.14,2     51.28,7  (7738)  W20      278.   6.04
 5091. Carrera Catherine                   58 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:44.14,8     51.29,3  (7148)  W45      117.   6.04
 5092. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:44.15,6     51.30,1  (6062)  M60      143.   6.04
 5093. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     51.30,2  (7457)  M50      398.   6.04
 5093. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     51.30,2  (7458)  W55      32.    6.04
 5095. Fumeaux Emile                       37 Saxon                       1:44.16,6     51.31,1  (5221)  M65      44.    6.04
 5096. Müller Peter                        55 Reussbühl                   1:44.16,8     51.31,3  (7631)  M45      532.   6.04
 5097. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy                        1:44.17,3     51.31,8  (6199)  M70      11.    6.04
 5098. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     51.32,0  (1060)  M20      1933.  6.04
 5098. Rossier Sandrine                    73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     51.32,0  (7763)  W20      279.   6.04
 5100. Grangier Marina                     56 Bulle 1                     1:44.17,7     51.32,2   (122)  W45      118.   6.04
 5101. Beaud Véronique                     58 Grandvillard                1:44.17,9     51.32,4  (6054)  W45      119.   6.04
 5101. Grangier Denis                      50 Bulle                       1:44.17,9     51.32,4  (7363)  M50      399.   6.04
 5103. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:44.18,3     51.32,8  (4384)  M50      400.   6.04
 5104. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      1:44.19,4     51.33,9  (7406)  M45      533.   6.04
 5105. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.19,9     51.34,4  (5429)  M50      401.   6.04
 5106. Nuez Marie-France                   45 F-Floirac                   1:44.20,6     51.35,1  (6786)  W55      33.    6.04
 5107. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                       1:44.21,6     51.36,1  (7027)  M20      1934.  6.04
 5108. Löhrer Urs                          62 Buchrain                    1:44.21,7     51.36,2  (7541)  M40      726.   6.04
 5109. Cecillon Stephanie                  73 Champagne                   1:44.22,4     51.36,9  (6127)  W20      280.   6.04
 5110. Mortinho Jose                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.22,5     51.37,0  (7623)  M20      1935.  6.04
 5111. Higginson Thomas                    63 Neuchâtel                   1:44.23,1     51.37,6  (6300)  M40      727.   6.04
 5112. Traisnel Benoit                     70 Champagne                   1:44.23,2     51.37,7  (6605)  M20      1936.  6.04
 5113. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:44.23,7     51.38,2  (6397)  M60      144.   6.04
 5114. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:44.24,5     51.39,0  (6431)  M20      1937.  6.04
 5115. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:44.24,9     51.39,4  (6492)  M65      45.    6.04
 5116. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:44.27,1     51.41,6   (584)  M20      1938.  6.05
 5117. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens                    1:44.27,7     51.42,2  (7287)  W45      120.   6.05
 5118. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:44.27,8     51.42,3  (5276)  M45      534.   6.05
 5119. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.28,1     51.42,6  (4700)  M40      728.   6.05
 5120. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.28,4     51.42,9  (6518)  M60      145.   6.05
 5121. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:44.29,8     51.44,3  (5378)  M55      310.   6.05
 5122. Messerli Sabine                     78 Schwarzenburg               1:44.29,9     51.44,4  (5379)  W20      281.   6.05
 5123. Fournier Romaine                    82 Veysonnaz                   1:44.30,6     51.45,1  (7305)  W20      282.   6.05
 5124. Henminger Eveline                   64 Gurmels                     1:44.32,6     51.47,1  (7422)  W35      166.   6.05
 5125. Lehmann Arthur                      67 Fribourg                    1:44.33,0     51.47,5  (4521)  M20      1939.  6.05
 5126. Buchs Marie-Claire                  60 Vuadens                     1:44.33,4     51.47,9  (6769)  W40      159.   6.05
 5127. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF 2                       1:44.35,7     51.50,2  (4373)  M65      46.    6.05
 5128. Lehmann Sonia                       64 Moutier                     1:44.38,7     51.53,2  (7529)  W35      167.   6.05
 5129. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:44.39,2     51.53,7  (7952)  M20      1940.  6.05
 5130. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      1:44.39,5     51.54,0  (7339)  M20      1941.  6.05
 5131. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:44.39,9     51.54,4  (6153)  M50      402.   6.05
 5132. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge                     1:44.40,2     51.54,7  (7016)  M20      1942.  6.05
 5133. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:44.40,3     51.54,8  (4471)  M55      311.   6.05
 5134. Fehlmann Laura                      55 Cressier FR                 1:44.41,0     51.55,5  (6752)  W45      121.   6.05
 5135. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:44.43,4     51.57,9  (6741)  W40      160.   6.05
 5136. Margueron Gerard                    57 Givisiez                    1:44.44,8     51.59,3  (5358)  M45      535.   6.06
 5137. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:44.45,7     52.00,2  (5508)  M60      146.   6.06
 5138. Farine Roland                       46 Lausanne                    1:44.48,7     52.03,2  (7279)  M55      312.   6.06
 5139. Cachat Josette                      58 F-Evian                     1:44.50,2     52.04,7  (7962)  W45      122.   6.06
 5140. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                   1:44.50,3     52.04,8  (4862)  M55      313.   6.06
 5140. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:44.50,3     52.04,8  (6795)  W35      168.   6.06
 5142. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:44.51,8     52.06,3  (7277)  M60      147.   6.06
 5143. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.52,0     52.06,5  (6406)  M60      148.   6.06
 5144. Dumartheray Gaston                  35 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.53,0     52.07,5  (5177)  M65      47.    6.06
 5145. Burgener Nathalie                   65 St-Imier                    1:44.55,7     52.10,2  (6764)  W35      169.   6.06
 5146. Gugler Michel                       34 Genève                      1:44.58,3     52.12,8  (6277)  M65      48.    6.06
 5147. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:45.02,5     52.17,0  (5672)  M20      1943.  6.07
 5148. Rime Auguste                        38 Les Ecasseys                1:45.03,1     52.17,6  (4747)  M65      49.    6.07
 5149. Vidakovic Ljubica                   82 Fribourg                    1:45.04,6     52.19,1  (7990)  W20      283.   6.07
 5150. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.06,4     52.20,9  (7353)  M45      536.   6.07
 5150. Tendall Danielle                    86 Siviriez                    1:45.06,4     52.20,9  (7862)  CadF     5.     6.07
 5152. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:45.06,8     52.21,3  (4338)  M40      729.   6.07
 5153. Menegalli Leonia                    59 Minusio                     1:45.07,6     52.22,1  (5375)  W40      161.   6.07
 5153. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:45.07,6     52.22,1  (6452)  M55      314.   6.07
 5155. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:45.09,7     52.24,2  (5091)  M50      403.   6.07
 5156. Aigroz-Allemann Françoise           66 Bellevue                    1:45.11,6     52.26,1  (6020)  W35      170.   6.07
 5157. Felber Franziska                    70 Birsfelden                  1:45.12,2     52.26,7  (7967)  W20      284.   6.07
 5158. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.13,2     52.27,7  (6244)  M60      149.   6.07
 5159. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:45.14,0     52.28,5  (6194)  M60      150.   6.07
 5160. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:45.15,0     52.29,5  (4016)  M20      1944.  6.07
 5161. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:45.15,1     52.29,6  (6356)  W50      39.    6.07
 5162. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:45.17,6     52.32,1  (6045)  M20      1945.  6.07
 5163. Decaillet Jean-Noel                 57 Salvan                      1:45.17,7     52.32,2  (3198)  M45      537.   6.07
 5164. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:45.17,9     52.32,4  (6458)  M65      50.    6.07
 5165. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     52.32,7  (6077)  M55      315.   6.07
 5165. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     52.32,7  (6202)  M40      730.   6.07
 5167. Humbert Meuwly Christine            63 Belfaux                     1:45.19,6     52.34,1  (7438)  W40      162.   6.08
 5168. Hurni Philippe                      62 Bôle                        1:45.19,9     52.34,4  (7439)  M40      731.   6.08
 5169. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:45.20,2     52.34,7  (6066)  M65      51.    6.08
 5170. Michel Frédéric                     83 Courtepin                   1:45.21,4     52.35,9  (7604)  M20      1946.  6.08
 5171. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:45.23,1     52.37,6  (7269)  M55      316.   6.08
 5172. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:45.24,7     52.39,2  (7387)  M55      317.   6.08
 5173. Jochen Hermann                      67 Domdidier                   1:45.25,3     52.39,8  (7461)  M20      1947.  6.08
 5174. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:45.25,5     52.40,0  (7130)  W45      123.   6.08
 5175. Moser Barbara                       74 Pfeffingen                  1:45.26,2     52.40,7  (7625)  W20      285.   6.08
 5176. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:45.26,9     52.41,4  (5511)  W40      163.   6.08
 5177. Mueller Ruedi                       55 Thörishaus                  1:45.27,0     52.41,5  (6450)  M45      538.   6.08
 5178. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:45.28,9     52.43,4  (7650)  W40      164.   6.08
 5179. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Solduno                     1:45.33,1     52.47,6  (7156)  W55      34.    6.08
 5180. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.34,0     52.48,5  (7185)  M20      1948.  6.08
 5181. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:45.35,5     52.50,0  (7598)  M20      1949.  6.08
 5182. Bonanomi Sylvia                     55 Pully                       1:45.37,2     52.51,7  (6080)  W45      124.   6.09
 5183. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:45.37,4     52.51,9  (6514)  M60      151.   6.09
 5184. Heinimann Bernard                   62 Genève                      1:45.37,8     52.52,3  (7415)  M40      732.   6.09
 5184. Leemann Evelyne                     59 Bernex                      1:45.37,8     52.52,3  (6368)  W40      165.   6.09
 5186. Helfer Hubert                       50 Worben                      1:45.38,1     52.52,6  (7416)  M50      404.   6.09
 5187. Haenni Imelda                       48 Giffers                     1:45.39,7     52.54,2  (6287)  W55      35.    6.09
 5188. Monney Ayla                         81 Ursy                        1:45.42,4     52.56,9  (7613)  W20      286.   6.09
 5188. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:45.42,4     52.56,9  (5437)  M50      405.   6.09
 5190. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:45.43,3     52.57,8  (7112)  M45      539.   6.09
 5191. Morand Pierre-André                 43 Vessy                       1:45.45,1     52.59,6  (7618)  M60      152.   6.09
 5192. Frésey Eva                          83 Grandvillard                1:45.45,4     52.59,9  (6227)  W20      287.   6.09
 5192. Lanaspa Abel                        57 Vich                        1:45.45,4     52.59,9  (5335)  M45      540.   6.09
 5194. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:45.45,5     53.00,0  (6139)  M20      1950.  6.09
 5195. Mueller Pascal                      72 Fribourg                    1:45.45,7     53.00,2  (2352)  M20      1951.  6.09
 5195. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:45.45,7     53.00,2  (6457)  M40      733.   6.09
 5197. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    1:45.46,1     53.00,6  (7698)  W35      171.   6.09
 5198. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   1:45.46,9     53.01,4  (7449)  W40      166.   6.09
 5199. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:45.47,2     53.01,7  (7037)  M40      734.   6.09
 5200. Vergères Olivier                    63 Muri b. Bern                1:45.48,2     53.02,7  (2519)  M40      735.   6.09
 5201. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:45.50,8     53.05,3  (7504)  W20      288.   6.09
 5202. Benoit Damien                       77 Mezieres                    1:45.51,1     53.05,6  (7059)  M20      1952.  6.09
 5203. Jordan Daniel                       59 Naters                      1:45.51,6     53.06,1  (7466)  M40      736.   6.09
 5204. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:45.52,3     53.06,8  (4609)  M20      1953.  6.09
 5205. Mazzola Maria                       71 Cressier                    1:45.54,7     53.09,2  (7581)  W20      289.   6.10
 5206. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     1:45.55,2     53.09,7  (7524)  W35      172.   6.10
 5207. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens                      1:45.55,9     53.10,4  (6069)  M45      541.   6.10
 5208. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                  1:45.56,9     53.11,4  (7929)  M45      542.   6.10
 5209. Angéloz Daniela                     66 Corminboeuf                 1:45.57,1     53.11,6  (5607)  W35      173.   6.10
 5210. Lancoud Yvette                      55 Cottens FR                  1:45.57,3     53.11,8  (7516)  W45      125.   6.10
 5211. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.00,6     53.15,1  (7232)  M50      406.   6.10
 5212. Thonney Laetitia                    79 Bernex                      1:46.01,5     53.16,0  (7866)  W20      290.   6.10
 5213. Luthi Marcel                        48 Fribourg                    1:46.01,6     53.16,1  (6390)  M55      318.   6.10
 5214. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.03,5     53.18,0  (7816)  W35      174.   6.10
 5215. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:46.05,2     53.19,7  (7420)  M20      1954.  6.10
 5216. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    1:46.06,9     53.21,4  (7961)  M20      1955.  6.10
 5217. Clément Norbert                     49 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:46.09,2     53.23,7  (7173)  M50      407.   6.10
 5218. Leresche Ise                        60 Genève                      1:46.09,3     53.23,8  (7531)  W40      167.   6.10
 5218. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:46.09,3     53.23,8  (7861)  W45      126.   6.10
 5220. Heger Nathalie                      82 Les Brenets                 1:46.10,0     53.24,5  (6293)  W20      291.   6.10
 5221. Bove Guiseppe                       66 Lausanne                    1:46.10,8     53.25,3  (4095)  M20      1956.  6.11
 5222. Richard Agnés                       61 Bulle                       1:46.11,7     53.26,2  (7734)  W40      168.   6.11
 5223. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.12,4     53.26,9  (7310)  M20      1957.  6.11
 5224. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       1:46.14,6     53.29,1  (7193)  W40      169.   6.11
 5225. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:46.15,0     53.29,5  (7494)  W45      127.   6.11
 5226. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:46.17,4     53.31,9  (6093)  W55      36.    6.11
 5227. Rysel Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:46.17,5     53.32,0  (6547)  W35      175.   6.11
 5228. Berweger Göpf                       45 Bern                        1:46.18,7     53.33,2  (7072)  M55      319.   6.11
 5229. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:46.22,4     53.36,9  (5233)  M50      408.   6.11
 5230. Munafo Antonia                      61 Genève                      1:46.22,8     53.37,3  (7633)  W40      170.   6.11
 5231. Maregrande Rossano-Giuseppe         62 Bex                         1:46.23,0     53.37,5  (6403)  M40      737.   6.11
 5232. Platbrood Fanny                     73 Neuchâtel                   1:46.23,2     53.37,7  (7703)  W20      292.   6.11
 5233. Venetz Nadine                       56 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.23,7     53.38,2  (7900)  W45      128.   6.11
 5234. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   1:46.26,6     53.41,1  (6681)  M20      1958.  6.11
 5235. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:46.26,7     53.41,2  (6039)  M50      409.   6.11
 5236. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:46.26,9     53.41,4  (5564)  M55      320.   6.11
 5237. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.27,2     53.41,7  (7808)  W35      176.   6.11
 5238. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             45 Fribourg                    1:46.29,8     53.44,3  (6008)  M55      321.   6.12
 5239. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:46.31,1     53.45,6  (5516)  M60      153.   6.12
 5240. Düringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     1:46.33,6     53.48,1  (4252)  M60      154.   6.12
 5241. Vuichoud Anne-Christine, Les Avants 65 Office AI pour le canton    1:46.33,9     53.48,4  (7909)  W35      177.   6.12
 5242. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.34,1     53.48,6  (7802)  W40      171.   6.12
 5243. Pasquier Claude                     42 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.34,8     53.49,3  (4666)  M60      155.   6.12
 5244. Heilig Sarah                        78 Stäfa                       1:46.36,6     53.51,1  (5596)  W20      293.   6.12
 5245. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:46.38,1     53.52,6  (7357)  M40      738.   6.12
 5246. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:46.38,7     53.53,2  (7976)  M40      739.   6.12
 5247. De-Ambrogi Gabriel                  70 Pregassona                  1:46.39,8     53.54,3  (6744)  M20      1959.  6.12
 5248. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      1:46.43,3     53.57,8  (3884)  W35      178.   6.12
 5249. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:46.46,1     54.00,6  (6564)  W55      37.    6.13
 5250. Tronchet Renée                      54 Bercher                     1:46.48,1     54.02,6  (7878)  W45      129.   6.13
 5251. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,6     54.03,1  (6218)  W35      179.   6.13
 5252. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                    1:46.49,2     54.03,7  (7011)  M50      410.   6.13
 5253. Bengourari Myriam                   72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.51,1     54.05,6  (7058)  W20      294.   6.13
 5254. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:46.51,5     54.06,0  (6747)  M40      740.   6.13
 5254. Loye Marie-Paule                    69 Haute-Nendaz                1:46.51,5     54.06,0  (7548)  W20      295.   6.13
 5254. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                      1:46.51,5     54.06,0  (7767)  W35      180.   6.13
 5257. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                    1:46.53,9     54.08,4  (7352)  W55      38.    6.13
 5258. Carron-Gabioud Nathalie             70 Fully                       1:46.54,5     54.09,0  (7149)  W20      296.   6.13
 5259. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 63 Lausanne                    1:46.56,0     54.10,5  (6816)  W40      172.   6.13
 5260. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester               1:46.56,5     54.11,0  (6104)  W20      297.   6.13
 5261. Lopez Luis                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.57,8     54.12,3  (3864)  M40      741.   6.13
 5262. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   1:46.58,0     54.12,5  (7567)  M60      156.   6.13
 5263. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:46.58,8     54.13,3  (7846)  M60      157.   6.13
 5264. Baudin Christine                    53 Le Muids                    1:46.59,3     54.13,8  (6052)  W50      40.    6.13
 5265. Kaeser Manfred                      67 Bösingen                    1:46.59,4     54.13,9  (5307)  M20      1960.  6.13
 5266. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:47.00,3     54.14,8  (6309)  M40      742.   6.13
 5267. Lindberg Peter                      51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.02,7     54.17,2  (7539)  M50      411.   6.14
 5268. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    1:47.03,2     54.17,7  (7545)  W45      130.   6.14
 5269. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.04,3     54.18,8  (7621)  W50      41.    6.14
 5269. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:47.04,3     54.18,8  (7760)  M55      322.   6.14
 5271. Böger Gerd-Wilhelm                  60 Kaufdorf                    1:47.04,4     54.18,9  (6075)  M40      743.   6.14
 5271. Schmid Regina                       68 Zürich                      1:47.04,4     54.18,9  (7799)  W35      181.   6.14
 5273. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       1:47.04,6     54.19,1  (7789)  W40      173.   6.14
 5274. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:47.06,4     54.20,9  (7460)  M20      1961.  6.14
 5275. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.07,2     54.21,7  (5708)  M50      412.   6.14
 5276. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:47.08,8     54.23,3  (5296)  M65      52.    6.14
 5277. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:47.11,3     54.25,8  (7328)  W55      39.    6.14
 5278. Steinmann Doris                     69 Münchenwiler                1:47.11,6     54.26,1  (7837)  W20      298.   6.14
 5279. Bapst Danielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:47.12,4     54.26,9  (7038)  W40      174.   6.14
 5280. Martin Nadine                       59 Epalinges                   1:47.12,9     54.27,4  (7573)  W40      175.   6.14
 5281. Kogler Cornelia                     73 Horn                        1:47.14,0     54.28,5  (7498)  W20      299.   6.14
 5282. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:47.14,3     54.28,8  (7127)  W35      182.   6.14
 5283. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.16,4     54.30,9  (6534)  M50      413.   6.14
 5284. Egger Isabelle                      80 Porrentruy                  1:47.16,8     54.31,3  (6187)  W20      300.   6.14
 5285. Morisod J.-Pierre                   38 Ollon VD                    1:47.17,0     54.31,5  (6444)  M65      53.    6.14
 5286. Joye Pascal                         79 Fribourg                    1:47.19,9     54.34,4  (5300)  M20      1962.  6.15
 5287. Muff Marcel                         53 Biel-Benken BL              1:47.20,1     54.34,6  (7629)  M50      414.   6.15
 5288. Buechi Ruth                         66 Zuzwil                      1:47.22,1     54.36,6  (7124)  W35      183.   6.15
 5289. Boll Frédéric                       76 Fribourg                    1:47.23,1     54.37,6  (5074)  M20      1963.  6.15
 5290. Renck Marcel                        29 Monthey                     1:47.23,7     54.38,2  (7730)  M70      12.    6.15
 5291. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:47.24,2     54.38,7  (7418)  M65      54.    6.15
 5292. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 1:47.24,6     54.39,1  (7088)  W20      301.   6.15
 5293. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:47.24,7     54.39,2  (3603)  M20      1964.  6.15
 5294. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:47.25,7     54.40,2  (7855)  M20      1965.  6.15
 5295. Prod Hom Dorothée                   72 Bursins                     1:47.27,3     54.41,8  (7713)  W20      302.   6.15
 5296. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:47.27,6     54.42,1  (7448)  W55      40.    6.15
 5296. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:47.27,6     54.42,1  (6470)  M45      543.   6.15
 5298. Genolet Sandra                      64 Bursins                     1:47.27,7     54.42,2  (7324)  W35      184.   6.15
 5299. Grossenbacher Fabian                85 Alterswil FR                1:47.28,1     54.42,6  (3883)  JunH     55.    6.15
 5300. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:47.30,4     54.44,9  (6167)  M55      323.   6.15
 5301. Carron Damien                       67 Vernier                     1:47.30,5     54.45,0  (6814)  M20      1966.  6.15
 5302. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:47.32,6     54.47,1  (7916)  M20      1967.  6.15
 5303. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:47.33,6     54.48,1  (5113)  M70      13.    6.15
 5304. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:47.34,0     54.48,5  (6249)  M55      324.   6.15
 5305. Audemars Dominique                  65 Thônex                      1:47.34,3     54.48,8  (7025)  W35      185.   6.15
 5306. Mortier Alain                       66 Nyon                        1:47.34,6     54.49,1  (6815)  M20      1968.  6.15
 5307. Chopard Chantal                     60 Fribourg                    1:47.38,6     54.53,1  (7168)  W40      176.   6.16
 5308. Vulliemin Michel                    52 Grandvaux                   1:47.39,0     54.53,5  (7912)  M50      415.   6.16
 5309. Walter Klaus                        61 Courgevaux                  1:47.42,1     54.56,6  (3800)  M40      744.   6.16
 5310. Audemars Patrick                    63 Thônex                      1:47.43,0     54.57,5  (6035)  M40      745.   6.16
 5311. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.43,3     54.57,8  (6652)  W45      131.   6.16
 5312. Ugaz Anne-France                    63 Saint-Aubin                 1:47.45,0     54.59,5  (6701)  W40      177.   6.16
 5313. Fehr Jürg                           47 Aarau                       1:47.49,0     55.03,5  (4963)  M55      325.   6.16
 5314. Vonlanthen Alexandra                55 Düdingen                    1:47.50,1     55.04,6  (7907)  W45      132.   6.16
 5315. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.50,8     55.05,3  (7597)  M55      326.   6.16
 5315. Velo Flavio                         53 Belmont-Lausanne            1:47.50,8     55.05,3  (7897)  M50      416.   6.16
 5317. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,9     55.05,4  (6465)  M60      158.   6.16
 5318. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                    1:47.52,8     55.07,3  (7260)  JunF     11.    6.16
 5319. Nese Sandro                         70 Gland                       1:47.53,0     55.07,5  (7638)  M20      1969.  6.16
 5320. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:47.53,1     55.07,6  (7342)  M45      544.   6.17
 5321. Ettlin Sandro                       87 Delémont                    1:47.56,1     55.10,6  (4270)  CadH     33.    6.17
 5322. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.59,5     55.14,0  (6384)  W20      303.   6.17
 5323. Santoro Gilberto                    69 Chambésy                    1:48.00,2     55.14,7  (4782)  M20      1970.  6.17
 5324. Müller Philippe                     73 Vésenaz                     1:48.03,6     55.18,1  (7977)  M20      1971.  6.17
 5325. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.08,6     55.23,1  (6255)  M55      327.   6.17
 5326. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.10,7     55.25,2  (7761)  M40      746.   6.18
 5327. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:48.11,8     55.26,3  (7724)  M20      1972.  6.18
 5328. Jourdain Joel, F-Neuville au Cornet 51 INGREDIA 2                  1:48.12,3     55.26,8  (1608)  M50      417.   6.18
 5329. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:48.13,1     55.27,6  (6555)  M50      418.   6.18
 5330. Minger Coralie                      87 Delémont                    1:48.13,9     55.28,4  (7610)  CadF     6.     6.18
 5331. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                  1:48.14,2     55.28,7  (7809)  W40      178.   6.18
 5332. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            58 Fribourg                    1:48.19,2     55.33,7  (6760)  W45      133.   6.18
 5333. Glassey Stéphanie                   75 Veysonnaz                   1:48.22,0     55.36,5  (7347)  W20      304.   6.18
 5334. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                       1:48.22,9     55.37,4  (6345)  M20      1973.  6.18
 5335. Briand Isabelle                     56 Chavornay                   1:48.26,6     55.41,1  (7111)  W45      134.   6.18
 5336. Servan Sabine                       00 Lausanne                    1:48.26,8     55.41,3  (6700)  W35      186.   6.18
 5337. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:48.27,3     55.41,8  (7101)  M20      1974.  6.18
 5338. Casado Doriana                      61 Couvet                      1:48.28,5     55.43,0  (7150)  W40      179.   6.19
 5339. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                        1:48.29,0     55.43,5  (6627)  W50      42.    6.19
 5340. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                    1:48.29,6     55.44,1  (7154)  M20      1975.  6.19
 5341. Gallier Frédéric                    71 FL-Mauren FL                1:48.29,7     55.44,2  (7316)  M20      1976.  6.19
 5342. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.32,4     55.46,9  (7956)  M60      159.   6.19
 5343. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      1:48.33,1     55.47,6  (6757)  M20      1977.  6.19
 5344. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:48.33,4     55.47,9  (7688)  M20      1978.  6.19
 5345. Rappo Carine                        73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.33,5     55.48,0  (7721)  W20      305.   6.19
 5346. Allemann René                       52 Genève                      1:48.34,5     55.49,0  (7012)  M50      419.   6.19
 5347. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:48.34,7     55.49,2  (7745)  W40      180.   6.19
 5348. Favre Bertrand                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:48.37,4     55.51,9  (7281)  M20      1979.  6.19
 5349. Treiger Dorise                      52 USA-Ashland Oregon          1:48.39,2     55.53,7  (6805)  W50      43.    6.19
 5350. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     55.54,0  (7175)  M60      160.   6.19
 5351. Monney Franziska                    64 Tinterin                    1:48.41,5     55.56,0  (6435)  W35      187.   6.19
 5352. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:48.42,4     55.56,9  (7737)  W20      306.   6.19
 5353. Sturny Monika                       59 Tafers                      1:48.42,5     55.57,0  (7852)  W40      181.   6.19
 5354. Villarejo Gerhard                   73 Fribourg                    1:48.43,5     55.58,0  (4999)  M20      1980.  6.19
 5355. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:48.43,8     55.58,3  (7781)  M45      545.   6.19
 5356. Piller Serge                        70 Belfaux                     1:48.46,9     56.01,4  (7696)  M20      1981.  6.20
 5357. Piller Thomas                       72 Fribourg                    1:48.47,2     56.01,7  (4695)  M20      1982.  6.20
 5358. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:48.50,8     56.05,3  (7919)  W50      44.    6.20
 5359. Ecoeur Pierre                       50 St. Gallen                  1:48.51,4     56.05,9  (7263)  M50      420.   6.20
 5360. Hauswirth Lignon Laure              70 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:48.52,2     56.06,7  (7412)  W20      307.   6.20
 5361. Schwander Willy                     43 Sissach                     1:48.53,2     56.07,7  (6565)  M60      161.   6.20
 5362. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:48.55,5     56.10,0  (7170)  W50      45.    6.20
 5363. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:48.56,5     56.11,0  (5136)  M50      421.   6.20
 5364. Herminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.57,5     56.12,0  (7423)  W40      182.   6.20
 5365. Rochat-Golay Daniel                 85 Les Bioux                   1:48.57,7     56.12,2  (7746)  JunH     56.    6.20
 5366. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:48.57,9     56.12,4  (7166)  M50      422.   6.20
 5367. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.58,7     56.13,2  (7454)  W50      46.    6.20
 5368. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges              1:49.01,0     56.15,5  (6200)  W45      135.   6.20
 5369. Evans David                         52 Begnins                     1:49.01,2     56.15,7  (6778)  M50      423.   6.20
 5370. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:49.02,2     56.16,7  (5212)  M65      55.    6.21
 5371. Bissat-Franchi Gianna               58 Epalinges                   1:49.02,9     56.17,4  (6074)  W45      136.   6.21
 5372. Devaud Valerie                      72 Fribourg                    1:49.03,2     56.17,7  (7227)  W20      308.   6.21
 5373. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:49.04,4     56.18,9  (7265)  M55      328.   6.21
 5374. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:49.04,9     56.19,4  (7146)  W55      41.    6.21
 5375. Oehler Daniela                      66 Reinach                     1:49.06,0     56.20,5  (6730)  W35      188.   6.21
 5376. Romerio Rita                        56 Le Locle                    1:49.06,4     56.20,9  (7753)  W45      137.   6.21
 5377. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.06,9     56.21,4  (6380)  M20      1983.  6.21
 5378. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.07,0     56.21,5  (7564)  W55      42.    6.21
 5379. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:49.07,2     56.21,7  (6467)  M65      56.    6.21
 5380. Fischer Urs                         66 Muttenz                     1:49.07,4     56.21,9  (7295)  M20      1984.  6.21
 5381. Despont Rosmarie                    43 Courtepin                   1:49.07,5     56.22,0  (6168)  W55      43.    6.21
 5382. Gisler Kathia                       79 Corpataux                   1:49.08,3     56.22,8  (7346)  W20      309.   6.21
 5383. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:49.08,5     56.23,0  (7084)  M65      57.    6.21
 5384. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:49.10,7     56.25,2  (4603)  M55      329.   6.21
 5385. Velo Maurizio                       47 Pully                       1:49.12,2     56.26,7  (7898)  M55      330.   6.21
 5386. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                        1:49.15,3     56.29,8  (6542)  W50      47.    6.21
 5387. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.16,2     56.30,7  (7925)  M55      331.   6.21
 5388. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:49.17,1     56.31,6  (7736)  M40      747.   6.21
 5389. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:49.18,5     56.33,0  (5352)  M55      332.   6.21
 5390. Giroud Roland                       43 Renens                      1:49.20,9     56.35,4  (6257)  M60      162.   6.22
 5391. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:49.21,0     56.35,5  (6763)  W20      310.   6.22
 5392. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Petit-Lancy                 1:49.21,6     56.36,1  (6360)  W40      183.   6.22
 5393. Rod Jean-Luc                        65 Matran                      1:49.22,9     56.37,4  (7747)  M20      1985.  6.22
 5394. Currat Edouard                      65 Matran                      1:49.23,1     56.37,6  (7196)  M20      1986.  6.22
 5395. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:49.23,9     56.38,4  (7089)  M20      1987.  6.22
 5396. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:49.24,8     56.39,3  (6453)  M55      333.   6.22
 5397. Schaller Marlène                    62 Granges-Paccot              1:49.26,1     56.40,6  (7788)  W40      184.   6.22
 5398. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:49.26,3     56.40,8  (7871)  M55      334.   6.22
 5399. Induni Enrico                       58 Bercher                     1:49.26,7     56.41,2  (6313)  M45      546.   6.22
 5400. Hofmann Suleiman Claudia            62 Sion                        1:49.28,0     56.42,5  (7425)  W40      185.   6.22
 5401. Danzi Marie-Ange                    60 Cousset                     1:49.29,9     56.44,4  (7200)  W40      186.   6.22
 5402. Petrovic Christine                  81 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:49.32,7     56.47,2  (4983)  W20      311.   6.22
 5403. Del Rio Daniel                      57 Veyrier                     1:49.37,5     56.52,0  (7212)  M45      547.   6.23
 5404. Grégory Nuala                       63 Villar-sur-Glane            1:49.37,6     56.52,1  (7647)  W40      187.   6.23
 5405. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.37,9     56.52,4  (7765)  W45      138.   6.23
 5406. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:49.39,8     56.54,3  (7373)  M60      163.   6.23
 5407. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.40,8     56.55,3  (7750)  W20      312.   6.23
 5408. Mariethoz Nicolas                   81 Fey-nendaz                  1:49.41,2     56.55,7  (7563)  M20      1988.  6.23
 5409. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:49.41,5     56.56,0  (7236)  W40      188.   6.23
 5409. Michelet Nicole                     77 Basse-Nendaz                1:49.41,5     56.56,0  (7606)  W20      313.   6.23
 5411. Blaser Ruth                         57 Bern                        1:49.44,4     56.58,9  (7983)  W45      139.   6.23
 5412. Flury Ueli                          59 Fideris                     1:49.47,3     57.01,8  (7299)  M40      748.   6.23
 5413. Michel Claudine                     80 Pensier                     1:49.47,5     57.02,0  (5384)  W20      314.   6.23
 5414. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Holderbank                  1:49.49,7     57.04,2  (4972)  M40      749.   6.23
 5415. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)               1:49.54,3     57.08,8  (7100)  W35      189.   6.24
 5416. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:49.57,4     57.11,9  (7407)  M20      1989.  6.24
 5417. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:50.00,2     57.14,7  (7719)  W45      140.   6.24
 5418. Placi Rocco                         55 Neuchâtel                   1:50.00,3     57.14,8  (7700)  M45      548.   6.24
 5419. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:50.01,4     57.15,9  (5356)  M20      1990.  6.24
 5420. Roy Arno                            54 Cugy                        1:50.03,5     57.18,0  (6724)  M45      549.   6.24
 5421. Vuissa Charlotte                    86 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.06,0     57.20,5  (7911)  CadF     7.     6.24
 5422. Bulliard Sylvie                     77 Fribourg                    1:50.08,3     57.22,8  (5100)  W20      315.   6.24
 5423. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.10,2     57.24,7  (7252)  M55      335.   6.24
 5424. Zurkinden Marie-Therese             59 Düdingen                    1:50.10,9     57.25,4  (5591)  W40      189.   6.25
 5425. Perracini Pascal                    57 Sion                        1:50.13,2     57.27,7  (7676)  M45      550.   6.25
 5426. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.13,3     57.27,8  (7682)  W45      141.   6.25
 5427. Bonny Fabienne                      57 Chevroux                    1:50.13,7     57.28,2  (6083)  W45      142.   6.25
 5428. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:50.15,0     57.29,5  (7741)  M45      551.   6.25
 5429. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:50.15,1     57.29,6  (7273)  M60      164.   6.25
 5430. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:50.15,9     57.30,4  (7056)  W40      190.   6.25
 5430. Mülhauser Odette                    56 Courgevaux                  1:50.15,9     57.30,4  (7436)  W45      143.   6.25
 5432. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:50.16,7     57.31,2  (7158)  M55      336.   6.25
 5433. Ménétrey Claude                     62 Grand-Lancy                 1:50.17,9     57.32,4  (7591)  M40      750.   6.25
 5434. Ménétrey Aude                       84 Grand-Lancy                 1:50.18,1     57.32,6  (6417)  JunF     12.    6.25
 5435. Tichelli Caroline                   77 Fribourg                    1:50.18,2     57.32,7  (6601)  W20      316.   6.25
 5436. Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                      1:50.18,8     57.33,3  (5354)  M65      58.    6.25
 5436. Mathez Priscille                    67 Bursins                     1:50.18,8     57.33,3  (7576)  W35      190.   6.25
 5438. Meyer Corinne                       61 Hunzenschwil                1:50.19,1     57.33,6  (7599)  W40      191.   6.25
 5439. Henninger Maude                     83 Fribourg                    1:50.20,0     57.34,5  (6298)  W20      317.   6.25
 5439. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:50.20,0     57.34,5  (7630)  W45      144.   6.25
 5441. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     57.36,1  (7463)  M20      1991.  6.25
 5441. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     57.36,1  (7464)  W35      191.   6.25
 5443. Haas Elisabeth                      80 Marly                       1:50.21,8     57.36,3  (7409)  W20      318.   6.25
 5444. Wälti Iris                          54 Niederscherli               1:50.22,0     57.36,5  (6766)  W45      145.   6.25
 5445. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:50.24,5     57.39,0  (7180)  W40      192.   6.25
 5445. Salvadore Miriam                    64 Les Evouettes               1:50.24,5     57.39,0  (7776)  W35      192.   6.25
 5447. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                   1:50.26,3     57.40,8  (6263)  M65      59.    6.25
 5447. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:50.26,3     57.40,8  (5707)  M20      1992.  6.25
 5449. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:50.27,8     57.42,3  (7224)  W40      193.   6.26
 5450. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.31,2     57.45,7  (6320)  M70      14.    6.26
 5451. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:50.33,3     57.47,8  (7658)  M65      60.    6.26
 5452. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.33,5     57.48,0  (4264)  M70      15.    6.26
 5453. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                    1:50.35,0     57.49,5  (6632)  W55      44.    6.26
 5454. Bäni Prisca                         60 Rotkreuz                    1:50.35,4     57.49,9  (6046)  W40      194.   6.26
 5455. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:50.37,4     57.51,9  (7653)  M60      165.   6.26
 5456. Camporelli Guido                    46 Trüllikon                   1:50.38,2     57.52,7  (7139)  M55      337.   6.26
 5457. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,1     57.54,6  (7138)  M55      338.   6.26
 5458. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:50.41,8     57.56,3  (6323)  M55      339.   6.26
 5459. Dick Mélanie                        73 Lyss                        1:50.43,9     57.58,4  (6718)  W20      319.   6.26
 5460. Schläpfer Alain                     81 Bern                        1:50.44,3     57.58,8  (4801)  M20      1993.  6.26
 5461. Mindel Marie                        56 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.45,0     57.59,5  (7608)  W45      146.   6.27
 5462. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                      1:50.45,3     57.59,8  (7083)  M20      1994.  6.27
 5462. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:50.45,3     57.59,8  (7906)  W50      48.    6.27
 5464. Cassandri John                      84 Illarsaz                    1:50.45,4     57.59,9  (7152)  JunH     57.    6.27
 5465. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:50.47,1     58.01,6  (7565)  M60      166.   6.27
 5466. Berchtold Pamela                    73 Zürich                      1:50.47,5     58.02,0  (7060)  W20      320.   6.27
 5466. Moret Christian                     69 Echallens                   1:50.47,5     58.02,0  (6441)  M20      1995.  6.27
 5468. Mindel Daniel                       56 Petit-Lancy                 1:50.48,1     58.02,6  (6429)  M45      552.   6.27
 5469. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    1:50.49,4     58.03,9  (4957)  M20      1996.  6.27
 5470. Hübner Joëlle                       66 Vernier                     1:50.49,6     58.04,1   (124)  W35      193.   6.27
 5471. Durindel Jean-Marie                 56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:50.51,2     58.05,7  (7256)  M45      553.   6.27
 5472. Burnier Mélanie                     76 Vevey                       1:50.52,8     58.07,3  (7135)  W20      321.   6.27
 5473. Marti Ueli                          57 Uettligen                   1:50.52,9     58.07,4  (7569)  M45      554.   6.27
 5474. Vorpe Alain                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.53,5     58.08,0  (7908)  M20      1997.  6.27
 5475. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                    1:50.58,4     58.12,9  (7642)  W40      195.   6.27
 5476. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:51.00,6     58.15,1  (7375)  M45      555.   6.27
 5477. Buchs Bruno                         56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:51.01,3     58.15,8  (6101)  M45      556.   6.27
 5478. Heimo Bernard                       57 Genève                      1:51.02,4     58.16,9  (7414)  M45      557.   6.28
 5479. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               1:51.04,4     58.18,9  (6794)  W35      194.   6.28
 5480. Grigorescu Marie                    79 Grolley                     1:51.07,0     58.21,5  (4361)  W20      322.   6.28
 5481. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:51.07,8     58.22,3  (6024)  M40      751.   6.28
 5482. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:51.09,5     58.24,0  (6468)  M55      340.   6.28
 5483. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:51.10,8     58.25,3  (7526)  M20      1998.  6.28
 5484. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       1:51.12,5     58.27,0  (7377)  W35      195.   6.28
 5485. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Marly                       1:51.16,5     58.31,0  (7021)  W40      196.   6.28
 5486. Berclaz Jacqueline                  74 Corin/Sierre                1:51.16,6     58.31,1  (7061)  W20      323.   6.28
 5487. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:51.17,5     58.32,0  (4529)  M55      341.   6.28
 5488. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:51.17,9     58.32,4  (7547)  M60      167.   6.28
 5489. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:51.19,2     58.33,7  (7759)  W20      324.   6.29
 5490. Pache Virginie                      79 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:51.23,3     58.37,8  (7660)  W20      325.   6.29
 5491. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:51.24,8     58.39,3  (7683)  M45      558.   6.29
 5492. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       67 Thônex                      1:51.26,4     58.40,9  (7204)  W35      196.   6.29
 5493. Buffoni Anny                        62 Vouvry                      1:51.29,2     58.43,7  (7126)  W40      197.   6.29
 5494. Perrin Jacques                      56 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:51.30,5     58.45,0  (7681)  M45      559.   6.29
 5495. Magd Thierry                        48 Pully                       1:51.31,3     58.45,8  (6396)  M55      342.   6.29
 5495. Schifferli Séverine                 74 Vésenaz                     1:51.31,3     58.45,8  (7982)  W20      326.   6.29
 5497. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:51.31,8     58.46,3  (7218)  W55      45.    6.29
 5498. Di-Tria Nunzia                      78 Jongny                      1:51.33,2     58.47,7  (7231)  W20      327.   6.29
 5499. Maret Philippe                      65 Collombey                   1:51.35,8     58.50,3  (7558)  M20      1999.  6.29
 5500. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:51.38,0     58.52,5  (4995)  M55      343.   6.30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.