classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 4001-4500 (1:34.11,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4001. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CS Marsens 2                1:34.11,5     41.26,0  (6269)  W45      63.    5.29
 4002. Moser Jean-Pierre                   59 Vich                        1:34.12,5     41.27,0  (5392)  M40      609.   5.29
 4003. Arm Olivier                         73 Fribourg                    1:34.12,7     41.27,2  (4022)  M20      1685.  5.29
 4003. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.12,7     41.27,2  (5497)  M50      302.   5.29
 4005. Marquis Francois                    61 Oron-le-Châtel              1:34.13,5     41.28,0  (6405)  M40      610.   5.29
 4006. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                      1:34.13,6     41.28,1  (6497)  W35      95.    5.29
 4007. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:34.14,7     41.29,2  (4685)  M40      611.   5.29
 4008. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:34.15,2     41.29,7  (7249)  M20      1686.  5.29
 4008. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:34.15,2     41.29,7  (5197)  M20      1686.  5.29
 4010. Brasey Béatrice                     67 Bulle                       1:34.15,3     41.29,8  (7108)  W35      96.    5.29
 4011. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:34.15,6     41.30,1  (2308)  W20      152.   5.29
 4011. Monneron Olivier                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.15,6     41.30,1  (6434)  M20      1688.  5.29
 4013. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.17,1     41.31,6  (5640)  M20      1689.  5.29
 4014. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.18,2     41.32,7  (6537)  W35      97.    5.29
 4015. Dolder Marc                         72 Bern                        1:34.18,3     41.32,8  (6172)  M20      1690.  5.29
 4016. Casanova Matthias                   71 Lausanne                    1:34.18,4     41.32,9  (6123)  M20      1691.  5.29
 4017. Fontana Claude                      57 Bernex                      1:34.18,6     41.33,1  (7302)  M45      446.   5.29
 4017. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:34.18,6     41.33,1  (4584)  M40      612.   5.29
 4017. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:34.18,6     41.33,1  (6570)  W20      153.   5.29
 4020. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:34.19,8     41.34,3  (5507)  M55      217.   5.29
 4021. Howard David                        58 Bursins                     1:34.20,6     41.35,1  (4977)  M45      447.   5.29
 4022. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:34.20,8     41.35,3  (5254)  M20      1692.  5.29
 4023. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:34.21,3     41.35,8  (6575)  M50      303.   5.29
 4024. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:34.21,4     41.35,9  (4006)  M45      448.   5.29
 4025. Corminboeuf José                    62 Domdidier                   1:34.21,9     41.36,4  (7177)  M40      613.   5.29
 4026. Sanchez Raul                        62 Geneva                      1:34.22,3     41.36,8  (2443)  M40      614.   5.29
 4027. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:34.22,6     41.37,1  (4645)  M20      1693.  5.29
 4028. Hunziker Urs                        67 Sumiswald                   1:34.23,2     41.37,7  (5280)  M20      1694.  5.29
 4029. Graber Andrea                       76 Fribourg                    1:34.23,3     41.37,8  (7359)  W20      154.   5.29
 4029. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:34.23,3     41.37,8  (4814)  M50      304.   5.29
 4031. Bruegger Therese                    66 Genestrerio                 1:34.23,4     41.37,9  (3111)  W35      98.    5.29
 4032. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:34.23,5     41.38,0  (4040)  M50      305.   5.29
 4033. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:34.23,7     41.38,2  (5465)  M20      1695.  5.29
 4034. Stoll Anita                         81 Albligen                    1:34.23,9     41.38,4  (6579)  W20      155.   5.29
 4035. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.24,0     41.38,5  (5228)  W35      99.    5.29
 4036. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:34.24,4     41.38,9  (2582)  M45      449.   5.29
 4036. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:34.24,4     41.38,9  (4787)  M45      449.   5.29
 4038. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Lausanne                    1:34.24,6     41.39,1  (7182)  W20      156.   5.29
 4039. Affolter Urs                        57 Buchs AG                    1:34.25,4     41.39,9  (6017)  M45      451.   5.29
 4039. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:34.25,4     41.39,9  (6433)  W55      14.    5.29
 4041. Affolter Kristina                   82 Buchs AG                    1:34.25,5     41.40,0  (6016)  W20      157.   5.29
 4041. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:34.25,5     41.40,0  (5581)  M20      1696.  5.29
 4043. Landolt Kurt                        52 Bernex                      1:34.26,5     41.41,0  (5336)  M50      306.   5.30
 4044. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:34.26,9     41.41,4  (4397)  W20      158.   5.30
 4045. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:34.27,2     41.41,7  (5545)  M20      1697.  5.30
 4046. Duc Jean-Jacques                    61 Granges-Marnand             1:34.27,4     41.41,9  (6178)  M40      615.   5.30
 4047. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.27,7     41.42,2  (6012)  W50      17.    5.30
 4048. Millet Flavien                      77 Monthey                     1:34.28,1     41.42,6  (6428)  M20      1698.  5.30
 4049. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:34.28,2     41.42,7  (5133)  M20      1699.  5.30
 4050. Egger Clauderic                     63 Fribourg                    1:34.28,4     41.42,9  (4256)  M40      616.   5.30
 4051. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:34.28,6     41.43,1  (3242)  M60      93.    5.30
 4052. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:34.29,2     41.43,7  (6321)  W55      15.    5.30
 4053. Jaton Norbert, Lausanne             78 Ofisa Informatique          1:34.29,5     41.44,0  (7450)  M20      1700.  5.30
 4054. Kühne Urs                           71 Murten                      1:34.30,8     41.45,3  (5326)  M20      1701.  5.30
 4054. Küng Christophe                     78 Fribourg                    1:34.30,8     41.45,3  (7509)  M20      1701.  5.30
 4056. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:34.31,3     41.45,8  (5678)  M20      1703.  5.30
 4057. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:34.32,5     41.47,0  (4072)  M60      94.    5.30
 4058. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:34.33,1     41.47,6  (4417)  M60      95.    5.30
 4059. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:34.33,8     41.48,3  (6388)  W35      100.   5.30
 4060. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:34.35,4     41.49,9  (5020)  M20      1704.  5.30
 4061. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:34.35,5     41.50,0  (4266)  M65      24.    5.30
 4062. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:34.36,5     41.51,0  (6107)  W40      89.    5.30
 4063. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:34.37,0     41.51,5  (4453)  M20      1705.  5.30
 4064. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.37,3     41.51,8  (6081)  M50      307.   5.30
 4065. Terrettaz Corinne, Mont-sur-Lausann 65 Footing Club 3              1:34.37,5     41.52,0  (5536)  W35      101.   5.30
 4066. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:34.38,7     41.53,2  (5282)  W35      102.   5.30
 4067. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                      1:34.38,9     41.53,4  (5031)  W35      103.   5.30
 4068. Carminati Adrien                    54 Meyrin                      1:34.39,0     41.53,5  (6119)  M45      452.   5.30
 4069. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:34.39,3     41.53,8  (4871)  M50      308.   5.30
 4070. Savioz Thierry                      82 Haute-Nendaz                1:34.39,5     41.54,0  (4786)  M20      1706.  5.30
 4071. Jeannerat Pascal                    63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:34.39,7     41.54,2  (5292)  M40      617.   5.30
 4072. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:34.41,1     41.55,6  (7501)  M45      453.   5.30
 4073. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:34.41,3     41.55,8  (6026)  W20      159.   5.30
 4074. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:34.41,4     41.55,9  (4537)  M20      1707.  5.30
 4074. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               1:34.41,4     41.55,9  (7667)  M55      218.   5.30
 4076. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                      1:34.41,5     41.56,0  (5651)  M50      309.   5.30
 4077. Bertschy Marc-Alain                 63 Noréaz                      1:34.43,3     41.57,8  (4057)  M40      618.   5.31
 4078. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    1:34.43,8     41.58,3  (3564)  M20      1708.  5.31
 4078. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS mixte                   1:34.43,8     41.58,3  (4823)  M20      1708.  5.31
 4080. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:34.43,9     41.58,4  (3418)  M60      96.    5.31
 4081. Steffen Markus                      70 Staffelbach                 1:34.44,4     41.58,9  (7833)  M20      1710.  5.31
 4082. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:34.44,5     41.59,0  (3066)  M20      1711.  5.31
 4082. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                 1:34.44,5     41.59,0  (6448)  M55      219.   5.31
 4084. Egger Vincent                       85 Murten                      1:34.45,3     41.59,8  (5184)  JunH     53.    5.31
 4085. Larpin Raymond                      54 Puidoux                     1:34.46,5     42.01,0  (5338)  M45      454.   5.31
 4086. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.46,6     42.01,1  (5057)  M60      97.    5.31
 4087. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:34.46,7     42.01,2  (4631)  M40      619.   5.31
 4088. Bürgin Daniel                       64 Aesch BL                    1:34.46,9     42.01,4  (4122)  M20      1712.  5.31
 4089. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:34.47,8     42.02,3  (6001)  M55      220.   5.31
 4090. Mueller Hansruedi                   60 Allschwil                   1:34.48,0     42.02,5  (3523)  M40      620.   5.31
 4091. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.48,6     42.03,1  (4127)  M20      1713.  5.31
 4091. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:34.48,6     42.03,1  (5218)  M55      221.   5.31
 4093. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.48,9     42.03,4  (6106)  M20      1714.  5.31
 4094. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:34.49,2     42.03,7  (5148)  M20      1715.  5.31
 4095. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       1:34.49,8     42.04,3  (6733)  W20      160.   5.31
 4096. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.49,9     42.04,4  (4362)  W50      18.    5.31
 4097. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    1:34.50,6     42.05,1  (6621)  M50      310.   5.31
 4098. Garmatter Jacques                   41 Baltschieder                1:34.50,9     42.05,4  (2188)  M60      98.    5.31
 4099. Gilliard Christian                  57 Brenles                     1:34.51,2     42.05,7  (2644)  M45      455.   5.31
 4100. Brupbacher Louis                    50 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.51,3     42.05,8  (2643)  M50      311.   5.31
 4101. Sommer Hans                         62 Basel                       1:34.52,1     42.06,6  (2478)  M40      621.   5.31
 4102. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF 2                       1:34.53,6     42.08,1  (4625)  M65      25.    5.31
 4103. Martinelli Ingo                     65 Belfaux                     1:34.53,7     42.08,2  (6408)  M20      1716.  5.31
 4104. Jourdren Yann                       73 F-Oberhausbergen            1:34.53,8     42.08,3  (6808)  M20      1717.  5.31
 4105. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:34.54,1     42.08,6  (4834)  M55      222.   5.31
 4106. Sousa-Santos Paulo                  66 Genève                      1:34.54,2     42.08,7  (3974)  M20      1718.  5.31
 4107. Pidoux Jean-Michel                  78 Thierrens                   1:34.54,6     42.09,1   (593)  M20      1719.  5.31
 4108. Du Pont Didier                      63 Cudrefin                    1:34.55,1     42.09,6  (6175)  M40      622.   5.31
 4109. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                     1:34.55,2     42.09,7  (6800)  M20      1720.  5.31
 4110. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:34.55,9     42.10,4  (5099)  M65      26.    5.31
 4111. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:34.56,5     42.11,0  (5491)  M65      27.    5.31
 4112. Häfliger Stefan                     86 Fischbach LU                1:34.57,8     42.12,3  (7395)  CadH     31.    5.31
 4113. Wüss Monika                         51 Steinhausen                 1:34.58,9     42.13,4  (4926)  W50      19.    5.31
 4114. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:34.59,8     42.14,3  (6185)  W40      90.    5.31
 4115. Werlen Robert                       60 Zürich                      1:34.59,9     42.14,4  (6644)  M40      623.   5.31
 4116. Frei Jean-Pierre                    57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.00,2     42.14,7  (7309)  M45      456.   5.31
 4117. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Genève                      1:35.01,1     42.15,6  (5205)  W45      64.    5.32
 4117. Loosli Renate                       71 Freiburg                    1:35.01,1     42.15,6  (6690)  W20      161.   5.32
 4119. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.02,0     42.16,5  (6505)  M40      624.   5.32
 4120. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:35.03,3     42.17,8  (6474)  M55      223.   5.32
 4121. Rösler Dagmar                       71 Oberdorf                    1:35.03,6     42.18,1  (6531)  W20      162.   5.32
 4122. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:35.04,0     42.18,5  (6205)  M20      1721.  5.32
 4123. Schoepfer Veronika                  71 Chéserex                    1:35.04,1     42.18,6  (5495)  W20      163.   5.32
 4124. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:35.04,3     42.18,8  (3919)  M60      99.    5.32
 4125. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:35.04,6     42.19,1  (6749)  W35      104.   5.32
 4126. Perrenoud Christine                 66 Bulle                       1:35.04,7     42.19,2  (6750)  W35      105.   5.32
 4127. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:35.04,9     42.19,4  (4337)  M55      224.   5.32
 4128. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:35.05,8     42.20,3  (4257)  M60      100.   5.32
 4129. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges            1:35.06,2     42.20,7  (5662)  M50      312.   5.32
 4130. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.07,1     42.21,6  (5041)  M40      625.   5.32
 4131. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                        1:35.09,2     42.23,7  (6165)  M50      313.   5.32
 4132. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:35.09,4     42.23,9  (4649)  W20      164.   5.32
 4132. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:35.09,4     42.23,9  (5438)  M40      626.   5.32
 4134. Savary Laurent                      71 Belfaux                     1:35.09,5     42.24,0  (5485)  M20      1722.  5.32
 4135. Gübeli Vreni                        62 Zürich                      1:35.10,4     42.24,9  (5253)  W40      91.    5.32
 4136. Pellaux Michel                      50 Murten                      1:35.10,6     42.25,1  (3917)  M50      314.   5.32
 4137. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:35.10,9     42.25,4  (5224)  M50      315.   5.32
 4138. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:35.11,5     42.26,0  (4536)  M60      101.   5.32
 4139. Reymond Luc                         82 Romain-Motier               1:35.11,9     42.26,4  (4743)  M20      1723.  5.32
 4140. Pittet Joel                         62 Denges                      1:35.12,2     42.26,7  (7699)  M40      627.   5.32
 4141. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:35.12,3     42.26,8  (5382)  M55      225.   5.32
 4142. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.12,7     42.27,2  (5229)  M60      102.   5.32
 4143. Barfuss Alain                       63 La Sagne NE                 1:35.13,8     42.28,3  (6049)  M40      628.   5.32
 4144. Vogel Raenka                        77 Marly                       1:35.14,0     42.28,5  (4996)  W20      165.   5.32
 4145. Pellet Denise                       76 Meyriez                     1:35.14,3     42.28,8  (5624)  W20      166.   5.32
 4146. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:35.14,7     42.29,2  (6591)  M50      316.   5.32
 4147. Vez Claude                          53 Avenches                    1:35.14,9     42.29,4  (5671)  M50      317.   5.32
 4148. Brunner Sonja                       60 Greifensee                  1:35.15,1     42.29,6  (5670)  W40      92.    5.32
 4149. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:35.15,5     42.30,0  (6425)  M40      629.   5.32
 4150. Piller Sabine                       79 Plaffeien                   1:35.15,7     42.30,2 (10228)  W20      167.   5.32
 4151. Dupuis Jean-Claude                  55 Henniez                     1:35.15,9     42.30,4  (5178)  M45      457.   5.32
 4152. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:35.16,0     42.30,5  (3624)  M20      1724.  5.32
 4153. Journiac Samuel                     75 Prilly                      1:35.16,4     42.30,9  (7472)  M20      1725.  5.32
 4154. Walder Thomas                       70 Zürich                      1:35.17,4     42.31,9  (6635)  M20      1726.  5.32
 4155. Späth Daniela                       64 Nyon                        1:35.17,9     42.32,4  (6572)  W35      106.   5.33
 4156. Baumgartner Emmanuelle              71 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.18,0     42.32,5  (7054)  W20      168.   5.33
 4157. Marchon Claude                      67 Marsens                     1:35.18,3     42.32,8  (6402)  M20      1727.  5.33
 4158. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:35.20,3     42.34,8  (5350)  M50      318.   5.33
 4159. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:35.20,5     42.35,0  (5405)  M45      458.   5.33
 4160. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rollex SA 3                 1:35.21,0     42.35,5  (5039)  M55      226.   5.33
 4160. Moinat Patrick                      59 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.21,0     42.35,5  (4599)  M40      630.   5.33
 4162. Breuleux Pierre-Yves                63 Frauenkappelen              1:35.21,2     42.35,7  (7110)  M40      631.   5.33
 4163. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.21,6     42.36,1  (6032)  M20      1728.  5.33
 4164. Rüedi-Bucher Anita                  60 St-George                   1:35.22,6     42.37,1  (6539)  W40      93.    5.33
 4165. Donati Frédéric                     71 Martigny                    1:35.23,4     42.37,9  (2144)  M20      1729.  5.33
 4166. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        1:35.23,9     42.38,4  (6558)  W35      107.   5.33
 4167. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:35.25,1     42.39,6  (4684)  M20      1730.  5.33
 4168. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:35.25,2     42.39,7  (5124)  M45      459.   5.33
 4168. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   1:35.25,2     42.39,7  (7607)  M50      319.   5.33
 4170. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:35.25,3     42.39,8  (5324)  M40      632.   5.33
 4170. Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      1:35.25,3     42.39,8  (5595)  W35      108.   5.33
 4172. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.25,4     42.39,9  (5555)  W55      16.    5.33
 4173. Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:35.25,9     42.40,4  (5593)  M45      460.   5.33
 4174. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:35.26,2     42.40,7  (5421)  W45      65.    5.33
 4175. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:35.26,9     42.41,4  (6099)  M20      1731.  5.33
 4175. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:35.26,9     42.41,4  (6235)  M20      1731.  5.33
 4177. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                  1:35.27,0     42.41,5  (4560)  W40      94.    5.33
 4178. Rimaz Dominique                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:35.27,4     42.41,9  (6521)  M20      1733.  5.33
 4179. Weber Gilles                        58 Blonay                      1:35.28,1     42.42,6  (6638)  M45      461.   5.33
 4180. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.28,2     42.42,7  (4942)  M40      633.   5.33
 4181. Falcy Yves-Alain                    61 Gimel                       1:35.28,3     42.42,8  (5204)  M40      634.   5.33
 4182. Decrind Frederic                    64 Versoix                     1:35.28,8     42.43,3  (1120)  M20      1734.  5.33
 4183. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.29,9     42.44,4  (4210)  M55      227.   5.33
 4184. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:35.30,4     42.44,9  (5060)  M55      228.   5.33
 4184. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:35.30,4     42.44,9  (6404)  W40      95.    5.33
 4184. Torrent Jeanine                     57 Grône                       1:35.30,4     42.44,9  (6604)  W45      66.    5.33
 4187. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:35.30,8     42.45,3  (5114)  M55      229.   5.33
 4188. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.31,5     42.46,0  (4929)  W45      67.    5.33
 4189. Cardinaux Basile                    73 Münchenwiler                1:35.32,4     42.46,9  (7144)  M20      1735.  5.33
 4190. Perey Thony                         58 Belmont-Yverdon             1:35.33,0     42.47,5  (3571)  M45      462.   5.33
 4191. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:35.33,1     42.47,6  (6373)  M20      1736.  5.33
 4192. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:35.33,4     42.47,9  (2233)  M45      463.   5.33
 4193. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:35.33,5     42.48,0  (5568)  M65      28.    5.33
 4194. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:35.33,7     42.48,2  (5098)  M55      230.   5.33
 4195. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:35.34,4     42.48,9  (6756)  M50      320.   5.33
 4195. Melcarne Luigi                      56 St-Maurice                  1:35.34,4     42.48,9  (6822)  M45      464.   5.33
 4197. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:35.34,8     42.49,3  (7467)  M40      635.   5.34
 4197. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:35.34,8     42.49,3  (7945)  M20      1737.  5.34
 4199. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:35.35,2     42.49,7  (5580)  W50      20.    5.34
 4200. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:35.35,6     42.50,1  (7971)  M20      1738.  5.34
 4201. Lehmann-von Arb Susi                59 Kölliken                    1:35.35,9     42.50,4  (5344)  W40      96.    5.34
 4202. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 Schmitten FR                1:35.36,0     42.50,5  (5147)  W20      169.   5.34
 4202. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:35.36,0     42.50,5  (4701)  M50      321.   5.34
 4204. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz                      1:35.36,6     42.51,1  (4295)  M45      465.   5.34
 4205. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:35.37,5     42.52,0  (2632)  M40      636.   5.34
 4206. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:35.38,5     42.53,0  (3078)  M50      322.   5.34
 4207. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:35.38,8     42.53,3  (6787)  M60      103.   5.34
 4208. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:35.39,2     42.53,7  (4798)  M20      1739.  5.34
 4209. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:35.39,6     42.54,1  (6299)  M20      1740.  5.34
 4210. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:35.39,7     42.54,2  (4845)  W55      17.    5.34
 4211. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:35.39,8     42.54,3  (3777)  M20      1741.  5.34
 4212. Herren Daniel                       63 Gerolfingen                 1:35.41,6     42.56,1  (3347)  M40      637.   5.34
 4213. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                    1:35.41,8     42.56,3  (6330)  W50      21.    5.34
 4214. Montel-Cambou Jasmine               72 Plaffeien                   1:35.42,1     42.56,6  (6439)  W20      170.   5.34
 4215. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:35.42,4     42.56,9  (7718)  W35      109.   5.34
 4216. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:35.43,4     42.57,9  (6602)  M50      323.   5.34
 4217. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:35.44,1     42.58,6  (6226)  W45      68.    5.34
 4218. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:35.44,4     42.58,9  (7946)  M20      1742.  5.34
 4219. Dauby Mireille                      60 Genève                      1:35.45,1     42.59,6  (4202)  W40      97.    5.34
 4220. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:35.46,4     43.00,9  (5028)  M55      231.   5.34
 4220. Mermod Christian                    58 Bavois                      1:35.46,4     43.00,9  (7594)  M45      466.   5.34
 4222. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   1:35.46,6     43.01,1  (5431)  M50      324.   5.34
 4223. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:35.47,1     43.01,6  (6420)  M40      638.   5.34
 4224. Lefrançois Eric                     55 Préverenges                 1:35.47,7     43.02,2  (5341)  M45      467.   5.34
 4225. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:35.48,3     43.02,8  (6802)  M20      1743.  5.34
 4226. Christiani Jean-Claude              64 St. Antoni                  1:35.49,7     43.04,2  (6138)  M20      1744.  5.34
 4226. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.49,7     43.04,2  (4325)  M50      325.   5.34
 4228. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.49,9     43.04,4  (5471)  M55      232.   5.34
 4229. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:35.50,7     43.05,2  (4564)  M20      1745.  5.34
 4230. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:35.50,8     43.05,3  (5214)  M50      326.   5.34
 4231. Corpataux Gaetan                    66 Riaz                        1:35.50,9     43.05,4  (5134)  M20      1746.  5.34
 4232. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.51,1     43.05,6  (4497)  M55      233.   5.34
 4233. Ruffieux Rene, Marly                59 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:35.51,4     43.05,9  (4773)  M40      639.   5.34
 4234. Strurdy Clive                       63 Glis                        1:35.52,1     43.06,6  (3945)  M40      640.   5.35
 4235. Spack Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:35.52,2     43.06,7  (3886)  M40      641.   5.35
 4236. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:35.52,5     43.07,0  (4966)  M20      1747.  5.35
 4237. Fragniere Colette                   57 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:35.52,8     43.07,3  (5209)  W45      69.    5.35
 4238. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:35.53,1     43.07,6  (5542)  M55      234.   5.35
 4239. Horisberg André                     67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:35.53,2     43.07,7  (6306)  M20      1748.  5.35
 4240. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:35.53,3     43.07,8  (6707)  W40      98.    5.35
 4241. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:35.53,7     43.08,2  (7288)  M20      1749.  5.35
 4242. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:35.54,3     43.08,8  (6502)  M20      1750.  5.35
 4243. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.55,1     43.09,6  (6589)  M20      1751.  5.35
 4244. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:35.55,9     43.10,4  (5236)  M50      327.   5.35
 4245. Bühler Rolf                         66 Corgémont                   1:35.56,9     43.11,4  (4118)  M20      1752.  5.35
 4245. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:35.56,9     43.11,4  (6343)  M40      642.   5.35
 4247. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:35.57,3     43.11,8  (5072)  W45      70.    5.35
 4248. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:35.57,5     43.12,0  (5187)  M50      328.   5.35
 4249. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:35.58,2     43.12,7  (5241)  M50      329.   5.35
 4250. Ilse Dieter                         58 Innerberg-Säriswil          1:35.59,2     43.13,7  (6312)  M45      468.   5.35
 4251. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:35.59,7     43.14,2  (7128)  M20      1753.  5.35
 4252. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                     1:35.59,9     43.14,4  (2620)  M60      104.   5.35
 4253. De Amorin Abilio                    60 Lutry                       1:36.00,0     43.14,5  (7202)  M40      643.   5.35
 4254. Bertschy Alain                      57 Bettens                     1:36.00,7     43.15,2  (5663)  M45      469.   5.35
 4255. Besson Christine                    59 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.01,9     43.16,4  (3067)  W40      99.    5.35
 4256. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:36.02,4     43.16,9  (7266)  M45      470.   5.35
 4257. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.03,4     43.17,9  (1303)  M20      1754.  5.35
 4258. Butikofer Christiane                60 Yvorne                      1:36.03,5     43.18,0  (5107)  W40      100.   5.35
 4259. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.05,0     43.19,5  (5258)  M70      4.     5.35
 4260. Messerli Anny-Claude                56 Travers                     1:36.05,2     43.19,7  (6421)  W45      71.    5.35
 4261. L Eplattenier Pierre-André          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.05,3     43.19,8  (6358)  M50      330.   5.35
 4262. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:36.05,4     43.19,9  (5234)  M20      1755.  5.35
 4263. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:36.06,5     43.21,0  (6252)  M20      1756.  5.35
 4264. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Morat                       1:36.08,1     43.22,6  (7521)  M20      1757.  5.35
 4265. Pochon Aurélie                      84 Cressier FR                 1:36.08,6     43.23,1  (5606)  JunF     7.     5.35
 4266. Guignard Virginie                   82 Etoy                        1:36.09,5     43.24,0  (6278)  W20      171.   5.36
 4267. Deloncle Christophe                 65 F-Publier                   1:36.09,9     43.24,4  (5648)  M20      1758.  5.36
 4268. Prêtre Patrice                      53 F-Mamirolle                 1:36.10,5     43.25,0  (6499)  M50      331.   5.36
 4269. Berglas Claudia                     82 Reussbühl                   1:36.10,6     43.25,1  (6791)  W20      172.   5.36
 4270. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:36.10,7     43.25,2  (7095)  W55      18.    5.36
 4271. Crettaz Carine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:36.10,8     43.25,3  (7192)  W20      173.   5.36
 4272. Balsiger Nadia                      81 Reussbühl                   1:36.11,7     43.26,2  (6044)  W20      174.   5.36
 4273. Brand Patrick                       64 Gd - Saconnex               1:36.12,4     43.26,9  (4097)  M20      1759.  5.36
 4274. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.13,0     43.27,5  (4661)  M50      332.   5.36
 4275. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:36.13,6     43.28,1  (5339)  M20      1760.  5.36
 4276. Gruaz Francis                       43 Châtelaine                  1:36.14,9     43.29,4  (4367)  M60      105.   5.36
 4277. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:36.15,6     43.30,1  (7199)  M20      1761.  5.36
 4278. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:36.16,0     43.30,5  (7851)  M20      1762.  5.36
 4279. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:36.16,2     43.30,7  (4317)  M45      471.   5.36
 4279. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:36.16,2     43.30,7  (5492)  M60      106.   5.36
 4281. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                1:36.16,4     43.30,9  (7512)  M20      1763.  5.36
 4282. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:36.17,0     43.31,5  (6574)  M50      333.   5.36
 4283. Beyeler Christian                   54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.17,2     43.31,7  (6068)  M45      472.   5.36
 4284. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:36.19,6     43.34,1  (7469)  M40      644.   5.36
 4285. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:36.20,4     43.34,9  (5361)  M55      235.   5.36
 4285. Weber Francois                      79 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.20,4     43.34,9  (6758)  M20      1764.  5.36
 4287. Pache Sévérine                      82 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.20,8     43.35,3  (3849)  W20      175.   5.36
 4288. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:36.21,1     43.35,6  (6076)  W20      176.   5.36
 4289. Jonin Jacques                       72 Courtepin                   1:36.22,8     43.37,3  (4450)  M20      1765.  5.36
 4290. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:36.22,9     43.37,4  (5639)  M50      334.   5.36
 4291. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:36.23,3     43.37,8  (6478)  M45      473.   5.36
 4292. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:36.23,6     43.38,1  (3100)  M50      335.   5.36
 4293. Michelazzi Aldo                     63 Crissier                    1:36.24,9     43.39,4  (7605)  M40      645.   5.36
 4294. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:36.25,2     43.39,7  (6513)  W35      110.   5.36
 4295. Truffert André                      59 Genève                      1:36.26,8     43.41,3  (4869)  M40      646.   5.37
 4296. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS mixte                   1:36.27,7     43.42,2  (4126)  M55      236.   5.37
 4296. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                    1:36.27,7     43.42,2  (7787)  M20      1766.  5.37
 4298. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:36.28,3     43.42,8  (6281)  M20      1767.  5.37
 4299. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.28,4     43.42,9  (7801)  M20      1768.  5.37
 4300. Agustoni Rodolfo                    57 Minusio                     1:36.28,7     43.43,2  (6019)  M45      474.   5.37
 4301. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Frederic Fontaine         1:36.28,9     43.43,4  (4919)  M60      107.   5.37
 4302. Mengiardi Seraina                   80 Chur                        1:36.30,1     43.44,6  (7593)  W20      177.   5.37
 4303. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.30,4     43.44,9  (7592)  M20      1769.  5.37
 4304. Bühlmann Philipp                    72 Konolfingen                 1:36.30,5     43.45,0  (2587)  M20      1770.  5.37
 4304. Greter Lisbeth                      59 Prangins                    1:36.30,5     43.45,0  (7367)  W40      101.   5.37
 4306. Baugartner Elisabeth                86 Courtaman                   1:36.30,6     43.45,1  (7049)  CadF     4.     5.37
 4307. Fleury Perry                        59 Lausanne                    1:36.31,1     43.45,6  (5202)  M40      647.   5.37
 4308. Aebischer Michel                    78 Ebikon                      1:36.31,7     43.46,2  (5691)  M20      1771.  5.37
 4309. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.32,5     43.47,0  (6664)  W55      19.    5.37
 4310. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.33,0     43.47,5  (4165)  M55      237.   5.37
 4311. Page Marie-Anne, Lausanne           62 Footing Club 3              1:36.33,6     43.48,1  (6469)  W40      102.   5.37
 4312. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:36.34,0     43.48,5  (6246)  W35      111.   5.37
 4313. Aeby Andrey                         73 Tafers                      1:36.34,2     43.48,7  (6015)  M20      1772.  5.37
 4313. Deglise Patrick                     63 Marly                       1:36.34,2     43.48,7  (5152)  M40      648.   5.37
 4315. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:36.34,4     43.48,9  (7132)  M45      475.   5.37
 4315. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:36.34,4     43.48,9  (3161)  M55      238.   5.37
 4317. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.34,5     43.49,0  (6070)  W20      178.   5.37
 4318. Leto Roland                         49 Epalinges                   1:36.34,7     43.49,2   (492)  M50      336.   5.37
 4318. Vocat Charles                       51 Genève                      1:36.34,7     43.49,2  (6624)  M50      336.   5.37
 4320. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:36.34,8     43.49,3  (7018)  W35      112.   5.37
 4321. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.36,0     43.50,5  (5466)  M20      1773.  5.37
 4322. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:36.36,2     43.50,7  (4886)  M60      108.   5.37
 4323. Bardy Carole, Prilly                74 Footing Club 3              1:36.36,7     43.51,2  (6047)  W20      179.   5.37
 4323. Paillard Laurent                    55 Granges                     1:36.36,7     43.51,2  (7663)  M45      476.   5.37
 4325. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:36.36,9     43.51,4  (5027)  M20      1774.  5.37
 4326. Schenk Françoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,2     43.51,7  (4795)  W35      113.   5.37
 4327. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.37,3     43.51,8  (6064)  M20      1775.  5.37
 4328. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:36.37,4     43.51,9  (3766)  M50      338.   5.37
 4329. Bertschy Fabienne                   69 Lausanne                    1:36.37,7     43.52,2  (7071)  W20      180.   5.37
 4330. Tassan Marie-Luce                   61 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,4     43.52,9  (5534)  W40      103.   5.37
 4331. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens                      1:36.38,5     43.53,0  (5188)  M50      339.   5.37
 4332. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.38,7     43.53,2  (5430)  W55      20.    5.37
 4333. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:36.38,8     43.53,3  (5623)  M20      1776.  5.37
 4333. Rosset Monique                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,8     43.53,3  (6535)  W35      114.   5.37
 4335. Martin Carole                       71 Yverdon 1                   1:36.39,2     43.53,7  (6407)  W20      181.   5.37
 4336. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:36.40,0     43.54,5  (5493)  M20      1777.  5.37
 4337. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:36.40,1     43.54,6  (6719)  M20      1778.  5.37
 4338. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:36.40,2     43.54,7  (5235)  M60      109.   5.37
 4339. Torche Dominique                    58 Cugy FR                     1:36.40,8     43.55,3  (5543)  M45      477.   5.37
 4340. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     1:36.41,8     43.56,3  (4605)  M65      29.    5.37
 4341. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.42,9     43.57,4  (5510)  M45      478.   5.37
 4342. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.43,3     43.57,8  (5040)  M20      1779.  5.37
 4343. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:36.43,6     43.58,1  (5541)  M65      30.    5.38
 4344. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:36.44,2     43.58,7  (7187)  M20      1780.  5.38
 4345. Jeltsch Nicole                      79 Oberwil BL                  1:36.44,6     43.59,1  (5696)  W20      182.   5.38
 4346. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                     1:36.44,7     43.59,2  (4401)  M20      1781.  5.38
 4347. Ecoffey Laurence, Ecublens VD       65 Footing Club 3              1:36.44,8     43.59,3  (6184)  W35      115.   5.38
 4348. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:36.44,9     43.59,4  (7570)  M20      1782.  5.38
 4349. Faessler Hildegard                  51 Grabs                       1:36.45,1     43.59,6  (4273)  W50      22.    5.38
 4350. Corday Sandra                       70 Chexbres                    1:36.46,0     44.00,5  (6142)  W20      183.   5.38
 4351. Clément Chantal                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.46,3     44.00,8  (5125)  W20      184.   5.38
 4352. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                       1:36.46,7     44.01,2  (5014)  M40      649.   5.38
 4353. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.47,0     44.01,5  (5637)  M60      110.   5.38
 4354. Portal Jean-Michel                  63 Bulle                       1:36.47,1     44.01,6  (4709)  M40      650.   5.38
 4355. Otth Thomas                         69 Echallens                   1:36.47,3     44.01,8  (6466)  M20      1783.  5.38
 4355. Valceschini Sophie                  71 Fribourg                    1:36.47,3     44.01,8  (7889)  W20      185.   5.38
 4355. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:36.47,3     44.01,8  (3923)  M20      1783.  5.38
 4358. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:36.47,7     44.02,2  (7055)  W40      104.   5.38
 4359. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:36.48,2     44.02,7  (4892)  M20      1785.  5.38
 4360. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.48,3     44.02,8  (6387)  W40      105.   5.38
 4361. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:36.48,8     44.03,3  (6043)  M20      1786.  5.38
 4362. Romualdi Gianfranco                 62 Speicher                    1:36.48,9     44.03,4  (6804)  M40      651.   5.38
 4363. Haldimann Tania                     79 Thun                        1:36.49,1     44.03,6  (5263)  W20      186.   5.38
 4364. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.49,6     44.04,1  (6038)  M55      239.   5.38
 4365. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:36.50,1     44.04,6  (6183)  W35      116.   5.38
 4366. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.50,4     44.04,9  (4179)  M60      111.   5.38
 4367. Theisen Sébastien                   71 Epalinges                   1:36.50,7     44.05,2  (4856)  M20      1787.  5.38
 4368. Mathys Beat                         68 Murten                      1:36.51,3     44.05,8  (4568)  M20      1788.  5.38
 4369. Andrey Jean-Luc                     65 Crésuz                      1:36.51,8     44.06,3  (6030)  M20      1789.  5.38
 4370. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:36.51,9     44.06,4  (4078)  M55      240.   5.38
 4371. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:36.52,4     44.06,9  (4575)  M55      241.   5.38
 4372. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:36.52,9     44.07,4  (5011)  M55      242.   5.38
 4373. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:36.53,1     44.07,6  (6258)  W20      187.   5.38
 4374. Lejeune Thierry                     62 Chambésy                    1:36.54,4     44.08,9  (6370)  M40      652.   5.38
 4375. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:36.55,4     44.09,9  (4624)  M55      243.   5.38
 4376. Ancement Jacques                    50 Genève                      1:36.55,5     44.10,0  (5024)  M50      340.   5.38
 4376. Délèze Gérald                       57 Fribourg                    1:36.55,5     44.10,0  (4212)  M45      479.   5.38
 4378. Baillod Pascal                      77 Bex                         1:36.56,4     44.10,9  (7034)  M20      1790.  5.38
 4378. Gillmann Margrith                   59 Oberembrach                 1:36.56,4     44.10,9  (5711)  W40      106.   5.38
 4380. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:36.56,5     44.11,0  (5600)  M45      480.   5.38
 4381. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:36.56,6     44.11,1  (5002)  M20      1791.  5.38
 4382. Burki Martina                       73 Marly                       1:36.57,6     44.12,1  (5104)  W20      188.   5.38
 4383. Hugener Patrick                     72 Carouge                     1:36.57,8     44.12,3  (7980)  M20      1792.  5.38
 4384. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:36.58,9     44.13,4  (7283)  M40      653.   5.38
 4385. Frei Susanne                        59 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.59,2     44.13,7  (6225)  W40      107.   5.38
 4386. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.59,5     44.14,0  (6713)  M40      654.   5.38
 4387. Pazos Lino, Sugiez                  61 Le Vully                    1:37.00,5     44.15,0  (7670)  M40      655.   5.38
 4388. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                     1:37.01,0     44.15,5  (6171)  W20      189.   5.39
 4389. Luthi François                      62 Sion                        1:37.01,4     44.15,9  (6389)  M40      656.   5.39
 4389. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:37.01,4     44.15,9  (5401)  M65      31.    5.39
 4391. Guillet Jean-Bernard                58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.02,0     44.16,5  (6279)  M45      481.   5.39
 4392. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:37.02,1     44.16,6  (5083)  M55      244.   5.39
 4393. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:37.03,2     44.17,7  (5159)  M20      1793.  5.39
 4393. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:37.03,2     44.17,7  (4606)  M70      5.     5.39
 4395. Rime Francoise                      48 Bulle                       1:37.03,4     44.17,9  (5462)  W55      21.    5.39
 4396. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     44.18,1  (7403)  W40      108.   5.39
 4396. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     44.18,1  (7404)  M20      1794.  5.39
 4398. Grand Marion                        74 Corpataux                   1:37.04,5     44.19,0  (6264)  W20      190.   5.39
 4399. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:37.06,6     44.21,1  (6152)  M20      1795.  5.39
 4399. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.06,6     44.21,1  (7553)  W45      72.    5.39
 4401. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:37.06,8     44.21,3  (4435)  M40      657.   5.39
 4402. Angelini Katia                      76 I-Folignano                 1:37.08,7     44.23,2  (2609)  W20      191.   5.39
 4403. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:37.09,1     44.23,6  (4058)  M55      245.   5.39
 4404. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:37.09,2     44.23,7  (7262)  M20      1796.  5.39
 4405. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:37.09,4     44.23,9  (1569)  M60      112.   5.39
 4406. Vidonne Andre                       48 Gy                          1:37.09,6     44.24,1  (4885)  M55      246.   5.39
 4407. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:37.10,3     44.24,8  (7603)  W40      109.   5.39
 4408. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux                     1:37.10,6     44.25,1  (7320)  M45      482.   5.39
 4409. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:37.10,7     44.25,2  (5223)  M50      341.   5.39
 4410. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:37.11,0     44.25,5  (4294)  M65      32.    5.39
 4411. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:37.11,3     44.25,8  (6230)  M20      1797.  5.39
 4412. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:37.12,4     44.26,9  (6351)  M55      247.   5.39
 4412. Lobo Robert                         58 Lavigny                     1:37.12,4     44.26,9  (6379)  M45      483.   5.39
 4414. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                   1:37.13,8     44.28,3  (5048)  W35      117.   5.39
 4415. Knuchel Nathalie                    73 Malleray                    1:37.14,9     44.29,4  (7493)  W20      192.   5.39
 4416. Perraulaz Christine, Lausanne       66 Footing Club 3              1:37.15,5     44.30,0  (6483)  W35      118.   5.39
 4417. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:37.16,6     44.31,1  (5377)  M55      248.   5.39
 4418. Dischinger Dominique                52 Prangins                    1:37.16,7     44.31,2  (6169)  M50      342.   5.39
 4419. Membrez-Antonioli Véronique         60 Savièse                     1:37.16,8     44.31,3  (6416)  W40      110.   5.39
 4420. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:37.17,0     44.31,5  (3437)  W35      119.   5.39
 4421. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:37.17,2     44.31,7  (5117)  M60      113.   5.39
 4422. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:37.17,3     44.31,8  (4777)  M20      1798.  5.39
 4423. Cornu Helen                         70 Arzier                      1:37.17,4     44.31,9  (7178)  W20      193.   5.39
 4424. Mornaghini Bruno                    52 Locarno                     1:37.17,7     44.32,2  (6445)  M50      343.   5.39
 4425. Crottaz Roxane                      73 Romont FR                   1:37.18,8     44.33,3  (6156)  W20      194.   5.40
 4426. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.19,2     44.33,7  (4690)  M40      658.   5.40
 4427. Bonnard Laurence                    70 Echandens-Denges            1:37.19,4     44.33,9  (7091)  W20      195.   5.40
 4428. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:37.19,7     44.34,2  (7285)  W20      196.   5.40
 4429. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:37.20,2     44.34,7  (3795)  M45      484.   5.40
 4430. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.20,6     44.35,1  (5203)  M55      249.   5.40
 4431. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:37.21,5     44.36,0  (5323)  M50      344.   5.40
 4432. Limader Robert                      66 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.22,5     44.37,0  (4532)  M20      1799.  5.40
 4432. Reist Stephane                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:37.22,5     44.37,0  (4997)  M20      1799.  5.40
 4434. Favre Joël                          73 Orsonnens                   1:37.22,7     44.37,2  (3877)  M20      1801.  5.40
 4435. Goumaz Raphael                      39 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.23,0     44.37,5  (4354)  M60      114.   5.40
 4436. Guillaume-Gentil Laurent            68 Onex                        1:37.23,1     44.37,6  (7382)  M20      1802.  5.40
 4437. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.24,4     44.38,9  (5408)  W20      197.   5.40
 4438. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:37.24,9     44.39,4  (6806)  W35      120.   5.40
 4438. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.24,9     44.39,4  (2175)  M55      250.   5.40
 4440. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   1:37.25,6     44.40,1  (6149)  W35      121.   5.40
 4441. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.26,0     44.40,5  (6560)  M55      251.   5.40
 4442. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:37.26,5     44.41,0  (3584)  M20      1803.  5.40
 4443. Bucher Berta                        54 Hochdorf                    1:37.27,1     44.41,6  (3119)  W45      73.    5.40
 4444. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Lausanne                    1:37.27,5     44.42,0  (7602)  M45      485.   5.40
 4445. Baechler Michel                     64 Siviez                      1:37.27,7     44.42,2  (7029)  M20      1804.  5.40
 4446. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:37.28,1     44.42,6  (7970)  W40      111.   5.40
 4446. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:37.28,1     44.42,6  (5665)  W40      111.   5.40
 4448. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:37.28,6     44.43,1  (6073)  W50      23.    5.40
 4449. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:37.28,9     44.43,4  (6517)  M20      1805.  5.40
 4450. Helbling Annelies                   58 Bern                        1:37.29,0     44.43,5  (6296)  W45      74.    5.40
 4451. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Ried b. Kerzers             1:37.29,3     44.43,8  (7386)  W20      198.   5.40
 4452. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:37.29,5     44.44,0  (5364)  M55      252.   5.40
 4453. Hess Marie-Claire                   54 Bubendorf                   1:37.29,9     44.44,4  (6711)  W45      75.    5.40
 4454. Pilotti Florence                    73 Monible                     1:37.30,3     44.44,8  (4698)  W20      199.   5.40
 4455. Waldvogel René                      59 Préverenges                 1:37.31,0     44.45,5  (7917)  M40      659.   5.40
 4456. Lambiel Natacha                     80 Isérables                   1:37.31,5     44.46,0  (4511)  W20      200.   5.40
 4457. Egli Céline                         83 Bassins                     1:37.32,0     44.46,5  (4974)  W20      201.   5.40
 4458. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten                   1:37.32,2     44.46,7  (5267)  M45      486.   5.40
 4459. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:37.33,3     44.47,8  (4147)  M45      487.   5.40
 4460. Perrin Jacky                        56 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.33,4     44.47,9  (4675)  M45      488.   5.40
 4461. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:37.34,4     44.48,9  (6443)  M55      253.   5.40
 4462. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:37.34,7     44.49,2  (7578)  M20      1806.  5.40
 4463. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:37.34,9     44.49,4  (7079)  M20      1807.  5.40
 4463. Pugin Pierre-Alain                  57 F-Lucinges                  1:37.34,9     44.49,4  (7714)  M45      489.   5.40
 4465. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:37.35,7     44.50,2  (5646)  M20      1808.  5.41
 4466. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:37.36,4     44.50,9  (4334)  M20      1809.  5.41
 4466. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:37.36,4     44.50,9  (7668)  W40      113.   5.41
 4468. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:37.36,5     44.51,0  (4414)  M55      254.   5.41
 4469. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:37.37,0     44.51,5  (6337)  W50      24.    5.41
 4470. Jeanneret Aleksandra                56 Pully                       1:37.37,3     44.51,8  (7453)  W45      76.    5.41
 4471. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:37.37,8     44.52,3  (5318)  M60      115.   5.41
 4472. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:37.37,9     44.52,4  (7293)  M50      345.   5.41
 4473. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:37.38,1     44.52,6  (6545)  M45      490.   5.41
 4474. Jobin Jean Michel                   48 Fribourg                    1:37.38,3     44.52,8  (5631)  M55      255.   5.41
 4475. Diserens Christian                  64 Genève                      1:37.38,7     44.53,2  (5160)  M20      1810.  5.41
 4476. Rouchouse Christelle                71 F-Sauverny                  1:37.39,6     44.54,1  (4764)  W20      202.   5.41
 4477. Kall Clark                          61 Givrins                     1:37.39,9     44.54,4  (7481)  M40      660.   5.41
 4478. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:37.40,2     44.54,7  (6353)  M40      661.   5.41
 4479. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:37.40,4     44.54,9  (6784)  M50      346.   5.41
 4479. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.40,4     44.54,9  (5277)  M50      346.   5.41
 4481. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:37.41,4     44.55,9  (5586)  M20      1811.  5.41
 4482. Nöthiger Béatrice                   61 Rothrist                    1:37.41,6     44.56,1  (7646)  W40      114.   5.41
 4483. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:37.41,7     44.56,2  (6135)  W40      115.   5.41
 4484. Beaud Bernadette                    61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:37.42,5     44.57,0  (5045)  W40      116.   5.41
 4485. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.42,6     44.57,1  (4010)  M45      491.   5.41
 4486. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.43,5     44.58,0  (7122)  W35      122.   5.41
 4487. Bianchin Mireille                   63 Morges                      1:37.44,2     44.58,7  (4060)  W40      117.   5.41
 4487. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:37.44,2     44.58,7  (3916)  M50      348.   5.41
 4489. Estmann Alfons                      41 Bern                        1:37.44,6     44.59,1  (3915)  M60      116.   5.41
 4490. Filliez Cesar                       55 Le Chable                   1:37.45,7     45.00,2  (6214)  M45      492.   5.41
 4491. Gfeller Beat                        66 Noflen                      1:37.45,8     45.00,3  (7333)  M20      1812.  5.41
 4492. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:37.46,3     45.00,8  (4702)  M40      662.   5.41
 4493. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.46,5     45.01,0  (4161)  M40      663.   5.41
 4493. Hogg Graeme                         53 Peseux                      1:37.46,5     45.01,0  (7426)  M50      349.   5.41
 4495. Meier Karl                          43 Wettingen                   1:37.47,0     45.01,5  (5372)  M60      117.   5.41
 4496. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:37.47,2     45.01,7  (3272)  M50      350.   5.41
 4496. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:37.47,2     45.01,7  (5320)  M50      350.   5.41
 4498. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.47,8     45.02,3  (5389)  W20      203.   5.41
 4499. Ansermet Michel                     58 Marly                       1:37.48,0     45.02,5  (5025)  M45      493.   5.41
 4500. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:37.50,0     45.04,5  (4149)  M20      1813.  5.41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.