classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 3001-3500 (1:28.03,8)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Ecoeur Yves                         65 Val d Illiez                1:28.03,8     35.18,3  (3229)  M20      1376.  5.07
 3002. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:28.05,5     35.20,0  (3951)  M55      137.   5.07
 3003. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:28.05,7     35.20,2  (4673)  M40      495.   5.07
 3004. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.05,8     35.20,3  (4143)  W20      88.    5.07
 3005. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                    1:28.05,9     35.20,4  (3155)  M55      138.   5.07
 3006. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:28.07,1     35.21,6  (3222)  M50      212.   5.07
 3006. Weiss Jürg                          62 Uzwil                       1:28.07,1     35.21,6  (2538)  M40      496.   5.07
 3008. Gumy Serge                          70 Fribourg                    1:28.07,2     35.21,7  (3875)  M20      1377.  5.07
 3009. Lejeune Alain                       69 Chambésy                    1:28.07,5     35.22,0  (6369)  M20      1378.  5.07
 3010. Möckli Claude-Andre                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.07,7     35.22,2  (2584)  M40      497.   5.07
 3011. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:28.07,8     35.22,3  (5302)  M20      1379.  5.07
 3012. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:28.08,0     35.22,5  (3142)  M20      1380.  5.07
 3013. Neuhmus Patrick                     62 Montagny-les-Monts          1:28.08,2     35.22,7  (4633)  M40      498.   5.07
 3014. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:28.08,5     35.23,0  (4306)  M45      326.   5.08
 3015. Marty Gilbert                       48 Bonnefontaine               1:28.09,0     35.23,5  (4565)  M55      139.   5.08
 3016. Chassot Jean-Charles                65 Bussy                       1:28.09,3     35.23,8  (3159)  M20      1381.  5.08
 3017. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:28.09,5     35.24,0  (4601)  M40      499.   5.08
 3018. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:28.09,7     35.24,2  (4353)  W45      26.    5.08
 3019. Müller Jacques                      73 Basel                       1:28.10,1     35.24,6  (5603)  M20      1382.  5.08
 3020. Poffet Robert                       54 Bösingen                    1:28.10,9     35.25,4  (3594)  M45      327.   5.08
 3021. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:28.11,3     35.25,8  (3872)  M20      1383.  5.08
 3021. Martin Stéphane                     69 Perly                       1:28.11,3     35.25,8  (4561)  M20      1383.  5.08
 3021. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:28.11,3     35.25,8  (5549)  W40      52.    5.08
 3024. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:28.11,5     35.26,0  (2488)  M45      328.   5.08
 3025. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                   1:28.11,7     35.26,2  (3105)  M40      500.   5.08
 3026. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:28.12,2     35.26,7  (4326)  M20      1385.  5.08
 3026. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:28.12,2     35.26,7  (5245)  W40      53.    5.08
 3028. Clerc Anne-Cécile                   56 Fribourg                    1:28.12,7     35.27,2  (3172)  W45      27.    5.08
 3029. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.13,3     35.27,8  (4581)  M50      213.   5.08
 3030. Barcellini Laurent, Genève          76 Budokan Vernier             1:28.13,5     35.28,0  (3039)  M20      1386.  5.08
 3031. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:28.13,7     35.28,2  (4313)  M45      329.   5.08
 3032. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.13,8     35.28,3  (3042)  M20      1387.  5.08
 3033. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:28.14,1     35.28,6  (3231)  M40      501.   5.08
 3034. Horner Christophe                   83 Wallenried                  1:28.14,2     35.28,7  (5615)  M20      1388.  5.08
 3035. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:28.14,5     35.29,0  (3841)  M55      140.   5.08
 3036. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:28.14,9     35.29,4  (7393)  M20      1389.  5.08
 3036. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:28.14,9     35.29,4  (2394)  M60      48.    5.08
 3038. Meyer Rudolf                        60 Siselen                     1:28.15,2     35.29,7  (3496)  M40      502.   5.08
 3039. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:28.15,3     35.29,8  (7291)  M40      503.   5.08
 3040. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:28.15,5     35.30,0  (4523)  M20      1390.  5.08
 3040. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:28.15,5     35.30,0  (3698)  M55      141.   5.08
 3042. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:28.15,6     35.30,1  (3693)  M45      330.   5.08
 3043. Biondi Riccardo                     59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.15,7     35.30,2  (7078)  M40      504.   5.08
 3044. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:28.17,3     35.31,8  (4475)  M20      1391.  5.08
 3045. Schaub Ruth                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.17,4     35.31,9  (4792)  W35      48.    5.08
 3046. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:28.17,6     35.32,1  (3099)  M50      214.   5.08
 3046. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:28.17,6     35.32,1  (4451)  M20      1392.  5.08
 3048. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                     1:28.18,3     35.32,8  (5140)  W35      49.    5.08
 3049. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:28.19,0     35.33,5  (7368)  M20      1393.  5.08
 3050. Chenaux Jean-Luc                    60 Morges                      1:28.19,5     35.34,0  (4156)  M40      505.   5.08
 3051. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:28.19,9     35.34,4  (4740)  M50      215.   5.08
 3052. Wüthrich Peter                      60 Grosshöchstetten            1:28.20,0     35.34,5  (3812)  M40      506.   5.08
 3053. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:28.20,3     35.34,8  (3616)  M20      1394.  5.08
 3054. Bertrand Marc                       62 Saignelégier                1:28.21,0     35.35,5  (4055)  M40      507.   5.08
 3055. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:28.21,3     35.35,8  (3163)  M60      49.    5.08
 3056. Rosset Claude                       61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:28.21,5     35.36,0  (4758)  M40      508.   5.08
 3057. Gumy Stéphane                       70 Sursee                      1:28.21,7     35.36,2  (4381)  M20      1395.  5.08
 3058. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:28.21,9     35.36,4  (3493)  M20      1396.  5.08
 3059. Stampfli Béatrice                   76 Derendingen                 1:28.22,0     35.36,5  (4841)  W20      89.    5.08
 3060. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:28.22,3     35.36,8  (4100)  M20      1397.  5.08
 3061. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,6     35.37,1  (6461)  W35      50.    5.08
 3062. Engdahl Jan                         66 Orbe                        1:28.22,9     35.37,4  (4260)  M20      1398.  5.08
 3063. Porteiro Evaristo                   65 Saignelégier                1:28.23,8     35.38,3  (4981)  M20      1399.  5.08
 3064. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:28.24,2     35.38,7  (3658)  M60      50.    5.08
 3065. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.24,3     35.38,8  (4082)  M20      1400.  5.08
 3066. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             1:28.24,5     35.39,0  (4378)  M45      331.   5.08
 3067. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:28.24,7     35.39,2  (3428)  M20      1401.  5.08
 3067. Rey Jacques                         32 Genève                      1:28.24,7     35.39,2  (3630)  M70      3.     5.08
 3069. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:28.24,9     35.39,4  (4458)  M20      1402.  5.08
 3070. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:28.25,0     35.39,5  (3627)  M50      216.   5.08
 3071. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:28.25,1     35.39,6  (3120)  M20      1403.  5.08
 3072. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:28.25,5     35.40,0  (4455)  W45      28.    5.08
 3073. Mettraux Jacques                    63 Fribourg                    1:28.25,6     35.40,1  (4582)  M40      509.   5.09
 3074. D'Amato Gianni                      77 Genève                      1:28.25,9     35.40,4  (3189)  M20      1404.  5.09
 3074. Devaud Marc, Marly                  63 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:28.25,9     35.40,4  (4222)  M40      510.   5.09
 3076. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,5     35.41,0  (4791)  M20      1405.  5.09
 3077. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:28.26,9     35.41,4  (4368)  M20      1406.  5.09
 3078. Fournier Anne                       65 Basse-Nendaz                1:28.27,0     35.41,5  (4301)  W35      51.    5.09
 3078. Rossier André                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.27,0     35.41,5  (5468)  M20      1407.  5.09
 3080. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:28.27,2     35.41,7  (4562)  W20      90.    5.09
 3081. Adjadj Norbert                      58 Nyon                        1:28.28,5     35.43,0  (6006)  M45      332.   5.09
 3082. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.28,9     35.43,4  (4767)  M20      1408.  5.09
 3082. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:28.28,9     35.43,4  (3854)  M20      1408.  5.09
 3084. Ding Guillaume                      78 Lausanne                    1:28.29,5     35.44,0  (3214)  M20      1410.  5.09
 3085. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:28.29,6     35.44,1  (7167)  M20      1411.  5.09
 3086. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:28.30,4     35.44,9  (6329)  M20      1412.  5.09
 3086. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:28.30,4     35.44,9  (5340)  M45      333.   5.09
 3088. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.30,5     35.45,0  (3592)  M60      51.    5.09
 3088. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.30,5     35.45,0  (4842)  M55      142.   5.09
 3090. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:28.30,6     35.45,1  (2187)  M55      143.   5.09
 3091. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:28.30,8     35.45,3  (3402)  M50      217.   5.09
 3092. Darbellay Jean-Paul                 58 Pully                       1:28.31,2     35.45,7  (5142)  M45      334.   5.09
 3093. Côté Maxime                         75 Lausanne                    1:28.31,5     35.46,0  (4189)  M20      1413.  5.09
 3094. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.31,6     35.46,1  (4286)  M40      511.   5.09
 3095. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:28.31,8     35.46,3  (3871)  M50      218.   5.09
 3096. Imperatori Claudio                  71 Bern                        1:28.31,9     35.46,4  (5682)  M20      1414.  5.09
 3097. Di Carlo Pietro                     69 Fribourg                    1:28.32,0     35.46,5  (3211)  M20      1415.  5.09
 3097. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:28.32,0     35.46,5  (5332)  M55      144.   5.09
 3099. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:28.32,7     35.47,2  (3759)  M60      52.    5.09
 3100. Godel Daniel                        61 Moudon                      1:28.33,2     35.47,7  (4345)  M40      512.   5.09
 3100. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:28.33,2     35.47,7  (4670)  M40      512.   5.09
 3102. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:28.33,8     35.48,3  (5548)  M45      335.   5.09
 3103. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:28.34,1     35.48,6  (5452)  M20      1416.  5.09
 3104. Bracelli Enrico                     65 Mezzovico                   1:28.34,4     35.48,9  (2608)  M20      1417.  5.09
 3105. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:28.34,7     35.49,2  (3360)  M60      53.    5.09
 3106. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                   1:28.35,2     35.49,7   (493)  M20      1418.  5.09
 3107. Morisod Benoit                      53 Chernex                     1:28.35,4     35.49,9  (3517)  M50      219.   5.09
 3108. Favre Claude, Fribourg              59 CAF 1                       1:28.35,5     35.50,0  (3248)  M40      514.   5.09
 3109. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.36,0     35.50,5  (4221)  M50      220.   5.09
 3110. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:28.36,2     35.50,7  (7527)  M20      1419.  5.09
 3111. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:28.36,3     35.50,8  (6112)  W20      91.    5.09
 3112. De Ruiter Jacques                   72 Münsingen                   1:28.36,6     35.51,1  (4206)  M20      1420.  5.09
 3112. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:28.36,6     35.51,1  (4741)  M20      1420.  5.09
 3114. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:28.36,7     35.51,2  (4393)  M50      221.   5.09
 3115. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:28.37,5     35.52,0  (4550)  W35      52.    5.09
 3116. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:28.38,3     35.52,8  (5400)  W20      92.    5.09
 3117. Cottier Bernard                     69 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.38,4     35.52,9  (5137)  M20      1422.  5.09
 3118. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:28.39,5     35.54,0  (7090)  M45      336.   5.09
 3118. Nicollerat David, Bex               73 Ofisa Informatique          1:28.39,5     35.54,0  (4637)  M20      1423.  5.09
 3120. Perdrisat Simon                     85 La Corbaz                   1:28.40,5     35.55,0  (6477)  JunH     39.    5.09
 3121. Gmuender Rodolphe                   45 La Sarraz                   1:28.40,6     35.55,1  (3308)  M55      145.   5.09
 3122. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:28.40,8     35.55,3  (6158)  M65      9.     5.09
 3123. Botto-Rossa Jacques                 40 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:28.40,9     35.55,4  (3971)  M60      54.    5.09
 3124. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    1:28.41,9     35.56,4  (7583)  M20      1424.  5.09
 3125. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:28.42,6     35.57,1  (3044)  M60      55.    5.09
 3125. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.42,6     35.57,1  (5481)  W40      54.    5.09
 3127. Zosso Cyril                         85 Villarepos                  1:28.43,0     35.57,5  (5705)  JunH     40.    5.10
 3128. Berset Pascal                       83 Ecuvillens                  1:28.43,4     35.57,9  (3964)  M20      1425.  5.10
 3128. Juilland Florence, Morges           79 Footing Club 2              1:28.43,4     35.57,9  (6327)  W20      93.    5.10
 3130. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten              1:28.43,5     35.58,0  (3364)  W50      7.     5.10
 3131. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:28.44,8     35.59,3   (107)  W45      29.    5.10
 3132. Devaud Florian                      84 Neyruz FR                   1:28.45,9     36.00,4  (4220)  JunH     41.    5.10
 3133. Ettlin Edgar                        56 Delémont                    1:28.46,7     36.01,2  (4269)  M45      337.   5.10
 3134. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     1:28.46,8     36.01,3  (4076)  M50      222.   5.10
 3135. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:28.47,3     36.01,8  (4217)  M40      515.   5.10
 3136. Hirt Pascal                         63 Belfaux                     1:28.47,5     36.02,0  (6302)  M40      516.   5.10
 3137. Kolly Lucien, Hauteville            86 CS Hauteville               1:28.47,7     36.02,2  (6687)  CadH     28.    5.10
 3138. Segovia Carlos, Rosé                46 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:28.48,3     36.02,8  (4826)  M55      146.   5.10
 3139. Kjelsen Olaf                        67 Kirchdorf BE                1:28.49,1     36.03,6  (4481)  M20      1426.  5.10
 3140. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:28.49,7     36.04,2  (6716)  M20      1427.  5.10
 3141. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                      1:28.51,9     36.06,4  (5426)  W20      94.    5.10
 3142. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:28.52,0     36.06,5  (5243)  M55      147.   5.10
 3142. Wüthrich Martin                     85 Reussbühl                   1:28.52,0     36.06,5  (4927)  JunH     42.    5.10
 3144. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:28.52,5     36.07,0  (3590)  M20      1428.  5.10
 3145. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:28.52,7     36.07,2  (3033)  W55      3.     5.10
 3146. Jocomella Clemente                  54 Weiningen ZH                1:28.53,1     36.07,6  (4447)  M45      338.   5.10
 3147. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:28.53,2     36.07,7  (4577)  M20      1429.  5.10
 3148. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.53,3     36.07,8  (3829)  M60      56.    5.10
 3149. Meyer Jörg                          55 Liestal                     1:28.53,6     36.08,1  (4586)  M45      339.   5.10
 3150. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:28.53,7     36.08,2  (4077)  M20      1430.  5.10
 3150. Fieschi Santo                       73 Fribourg                    1:28.53,7     36.08,2  (3911)  M20      1430.  5.10
 3150. Hayoz Franz-A.                      57 Fribourg                    1:28.53,7     36.08,2  (5610)  M45      340.   5.10
 3153. Monbaron Guy                        56 Bernex                      1:28.54,4     36.08,9  (4600)  M45      341.   5.10
 3154. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.54,7     36.09,2  (4219)  M50      223.   5.10
 3155. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:28.54,8     36.09,3  (4259)  M40      517.   5.10
 3156. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:28.55,1     36.09,6  (3390)  M55      148.   5.10
 3157. Domon Patrick                       55 Moutier                     1:28.55,2     36.09,7  (4229)  M45      342.   5.10
 3157. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:28.55,2     36.09,7  (4557)  M40      518.   5.10
 3159. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:28.55,3     36.09,8  (5577)  W45      30.    5.10
 3160. Julmy Gerard                        67 Pensier                     1:28.55,7     36.10,2  (6328)  M20      1432.  5.10
 3161. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:28.56,0     36.10,5  (3730)  M45      343.   5.10
 3162. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.57,0     36.11,5  (4488)  M20      1433.  5.10
 3163. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:28.57,6     36.12,1  (6322)  M45      344.   5.10
 3164. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:28.58,1     36.12,6  (4960)  M20      1434.  5.10
 3165. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:28.58,2     36.12,7  (4271)  M55      149.   5.10
 3166. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:28.58,3     36.12,8  (5513)  M50      224.   5.10
 3167. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:28.58,4     36.12,9  (7890)  M20      1435.  5.10
 3168. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux      63 CA Farvagny                 1:28.58,5     36.13,0  (6487)  W40      55.    5.10
 3169. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:28.58,7     36.13,2  (4895)  M45      345.   5.10
 3170. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:28.58,9     36.13,4  (5227)  M20      1436.  5.10
 3170. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:28.58,9     36.13,4  (3363)  M20      1436.  5.10
 3172. Meuwyl Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.59,5     36.14,0  (5669)  M55      150.   5.10
 3173. Brunschweg Julien                   72 St-Légier                   1:28.59,6     36.14,1  (4110)  M20      1438.  5.10
 3174. Blaser Thomas                       56 Oron-la-Ville               1:29.00,0     36.14,5  (4993)  M45      346.   5.11
 3175. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.00,6     36.15,1  (4784)  W35      53.    5.11
 3176. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:29.00,8     36.15,3  (4429)  W45      31.    5.11
 3177. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                1:29.00,9     36.15,4  (1280)  M45      347.   5.11
 3178. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:29.01,0     36.15,5  (3196)  M60      57.    5.11
 3178. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:29.01,0     36.15,5  (2183)  M20      1439.  5.11
 3178. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bethlehem b. Bern           1:29.01,0     36.15,5  (3353)  M45      348.   5.11
 3181. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:29.01,4     36.15,9  (4399)  M60      58.    5.11
 3182. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:29.01,6     36.16,1  (5539)  M20      1440.  5.11
 3183. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:29.01,7     36.16,2  (4608)  M20      1441.  5.11
 3184. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,8     36.16,3  (6131)  M20      1442.  5.11
 3185. Heiniger Rita                       64 Lausanne                    1:29.01,9     36.16,4  (4408)  W35      54.    5.11
 3186. Frias José                          58 Boussens                    1:29.02,2     36.16,7  (5216)  M45      349.   5.11
 3187. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:29.02,6     36.17,1  (5704)  M40      519.   5.11
 3188. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:29.03,3     36.17,8  (6010)  M20      1443.  5.11
 3189. Cavin Valérie, Granges-Marnand      69 Team Fede                   1:29.05,5     36.20,0   (109)  W20      95.    5.11
 3190. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.06,3     36.20,8  (1132)  M60      59.    5.11
 3191. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.07,3     36.21,8  (4227)  W50      8.     5.11
 3191. Strauss Rolf                        58 Laupen                      1:29.07,3     36.21,8  (3738)  M45      350.   5.11
 3193. De Bargknecht Laurent               70 Noréaz                      1:29.07,6     36.22,1  (6161)  M20      1444.  5.11
 3194. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:29.07,8     36.22,3  (5185)  W35      55.    5.11
 3195. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.08,3     36.22,8  (4839)  W40      56.    5.11
 3196. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:29.08,6     36.23,1  (3029)  M20      1445.  5.11
 3197. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:29.08,8     36.23,3  (3498)  M40      520.   5.11
 3198. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:29.09,6     36.24,1  (2273)  W35      56.    5.11
 3199. De Diesbach Romain                  81 Rossens                     1:29.10,0     36.24,5  (7206)  M20      1446.  5.11
 3200. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:29.10,9     36.25,4  (3695)  M20      1447.  5.11
 3201. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:29.12,1     36.26,6  (4302)  M45      351.   5.11
 3201. Locatelli Ugo                       50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.12,1     36.26,6  (4534)  M50      225.   5.11
 3203. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:29.12,5     36.27,0  (3735)  W50      9.     5.11
 3204. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:29.12,8     36.27,3  (7830)  M40      521.   5.11
 3205. Dougoud Mischa                      73 Fribourg                    1:29.13,2     36.27,7  (4234)  M20      1448.  5.11
 3206. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:29.13,3     36.27,8  (4324)  M60      60.    5.11
 3207. Hofer Werner                        48 Ruefenacht                  1:29.13,5     36.28,0  (1267)  M55      151.   5.11
 3208. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:29.13,8     36.28,3  (5454)  W40      57.    5.11
 3209. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:29.14,5     36.29,0  (5244)  W50      10.    5.11
 3209. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,5     36.29,0  (3559)  M65      10.    5.11
 3211. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:29.15,0     36.29,5  (4065)  M45      352.   5.11
 3212. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes                     1:29.17,1     36.31,6  (4178)  M20      1449.  5.12
 3212. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:29.17,1     36.31,6  (4195)  M20      1449.  5.12
 3214. Genolet Pierre-Michel               58 Pully                       1:29.17,3     36.31,8  (4333)  M45      353.   5.12
 3215. De Nuccid Marcello                  64 Châtelaine                  1:29.17,9     36.32,4  (7210)  M20      1451.  5.12
 3216. Vessqz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:29.18,1     36.32,6  (3780)  W45      32.    5.12
 3217. Fernandez Adelino                   63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.18,2     36.32,7  (6761)  M40      522.   5.12
 3217. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:29.18,2     36.32,7  (3256)  W35      57.    5.12
 3219. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:29.18,3     36.32,8  (6282)  M20      1452.  5.12
 3220. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel                        1:29.18,6     36.33,1  (5527)  M40      523.   5.12
 3221. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Zürich                      1:29.19,0     36.33,5  (5683)  W20      96.    5.12
 3222. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.19,1     36.33,6  (4626)  M20      1453.  5.12
 3223. Francais Olivier                    55 Lausanne                    1:29.19,2     36.33,7  (2177)  M45      354.   5.12
 3224. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:29.19,6     36.34,1  (4950)  W55      4.     5.12
 3225. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:29.19,9     36.34,4  (4651)  M20      1454.  5.12
 3226. Denervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:29.20,0     36.34,5  (5709)  W20      97.    5.12
 3227. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:29.20,8     36.35,3  (4423)  M45      355.   5.12
 3228. Carrel Gilbert                      55 Lamboing                    1:29.20,9     36.35,4  (4134)  M45      356.   5.12
 3229. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                    1:29.21,2     36.35,7  (4844)  W45      33.    5.12
 3230. Alfieri Raphaël                     75 Conthey                     1:29.21,4     36.35,9  (3013)  M20      1455.  5.12
 3231. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                      1:29.21,7     36.36,2  (4460)  M45      357.   5.12
 3232. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:29.21,9     36.36,4  (3506)  M20      1456.  5.12
 3233. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:29.22,0     36.36,5  (5418)  W20      98.    5.12
 3234. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:29.22,1     36.36,6  (1219)  M55      152.   5.12
 3235. Graetzel Chauncey                   80 St-Sulpice                  1:29.22,6     36.37,1  (4357)  M20      1457.  5.12
 3236. Cuche Pierre                        44 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.22,8     36.37,3  (3183)  M55      153.   5.12
 3237. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:29.24,1     36.38,6  (5598)  M20      1458.  5.12
 3238. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:29.24,4     36.38,9  (4574)  M20      1459.  5.12
 3239. Dirren Maurice                      47 Sion                        1:29.24,6     36.39,1  (4226)  M55      154.   5.12
 3240. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:29.24,7     36.39,2  (5490)  M45      358.   5.12
 3241. Briegel Gregory, F-Menthonnex en Bo 66 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.25,0     36.39,5  (6091)  M20      1460.  5.12
 3242. Aebi Franz                          62 Hellsau                     1:29.25,1     36.39,6  (4003)  M40      524.   5.12
 3242. Lebedeff Jean                       62 Genève                      1:29.25,1     36.39,6  (4978)  M40      524.   5.12
 3244. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:29.26,5     36.41,0  (1468)  M45      359.   5.12
 3245. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       1:29.26,9     36.41,4  (7022)  W45      34.    5.12
 3245. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:29.26,9     36.41,4  (5410)  M20      1461.  5.12
 3247. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:29.27,0     36.41,5  (4480)  M45      360.   5.12
 3248. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:29.27,5     36.42,0  (4180)  M55      155.   5.12
 3249. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.27,6     36.42,1  (4516)  M60      61.    5.12
 3250. Kappeler Matthias                   63 Buchs ZH                    1:29.28,7     36.43,2  (6338)  M40      526.   5.12
 3251. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.29,8     36.44,3  (3811)  M50      226.   5.12
 3252. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:29.30,7     36.45,2  (4612)  M55      156.   5.12
 3253. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                  1:29.31,3     36.45,8  (5329)  M20      1462.  5.12
 3254. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier          59 Office AI pour le canton    1:29.31,6     36.46,1  (5193)  W40      58.    5.12
 3254. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:29.31,6     36.46,1  (5198)  W55      5.     5.12
 3256. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:29.32,1     36.46,6  (3268)  M20      1463.  5.12
 3257. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:29.32,5     36.47,0  (3817)  M40      527.   5.12
 3258. Losey Christel, Pierrafortscha      78 IHC / SBM Group             1:29.32,7     36.47,2  (6382)  W20      99.    5.12
 3259. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:29.33,3     36.47,8  (4696)  M45      361.   5.12
 3260. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:29.33,4     36.47,9  (5469)  M40      528.   5.12
 3261. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:29.33,8     36.48,3  (7116)  M20      1464.  5.12
 3262. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.33,9     36.48,4  (3173)  M20      1465.  5.12
 3263. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                     1:29.34,1     36.48,6  (1391)  M60      62.    5.12
 3264. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:29.34,4     36.48,9  (4496)  M50      227.   5.13
 3265. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:29.34,7     36.49,2  (6603)  M40      529.   5.13
 3266. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:29.34,9     36.49,4  (3014)  M65      11.    5.13
 3267. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.35,0     36.49,5  (4019)  W45      35.    5.13
 3268. Biefer Matheron Sylvie              57 Chexbres                    1:29.35,2     36.49,7  (3074)  W45      36.    5.13
 3268. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:29.35,2     36.49,7  (7831)  M20      1466.  5.13
 3270. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:29.36,1     36.50,6  (4204)  M20      1467.  5.13
 3271. Bürgi Peter                         56 Aarberg                     1:29.36,5     36.51,0  (3893)  M45      362.   5.13
 3272. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   1:29.36,7     36.51,2  (4404)  W45      37.    5.13
 3272. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Pully                       1:29.36,7     36.51,2  (4665)  M20      1468.  5.13
 3274. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:29.36,8     36.51,3  (3356)  M55      157.   5.13
 3275. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Lonay                       1:29.37,0     36.51,5  (5213)  M20      1469.  5.13
 3275. Schmidiger Bruno                    63 Kerzers                     1:29.37,0     36.51,5  (3700)  M40      530.   5.13
 3277. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:29.37,9     36.52,4  (5537)  M20      1470.  5.13
 3278. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:29.39,2     36.53,7  (4755)  W40      59.    5.13
 3279. Tournier Michèle, F-Archamps        57 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.41,0     36.55,5  (4865)  W45      38.    5.13
 3280. Abt Jacques                         70 Vevey                       1:29.41,2     36.55,7  (6002)  M20      1471.  5.13
 3281. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:29.41,4     36.55,9  (3685)  M20      1472.  5.13
 3282. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:29.41,7     36.56,2  (2088)  M50      228.   5.13
 3283. Durot Bruno                         54 Düdingen                    1:29.42,1     36.56,6  (4253)  M45      363.   5.13
 3284. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.42,6     36.57,1  (6121)  M20      1473.  5.13
 3285. Ischi Pierre-André, Môtier (Vully)  61 Le Vully                    1:29.42,7     36.57,2  (2249)  M40      531.   5.13
 3285. Pasche Claude                       59 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.42,7     36.57,2  (5412)  M40      531.   5.13
 3287. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:29.43,3     36.57,8  (4390)  M50      229.   5.13
 3288. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.44,4     36.58,9  (5436)  M20      1474.  5.13
 3289. Antille Pierre-André                60 La Conversion               1:29.44,5     36.59,0  (4020)  M40      533.   5.13
 3290. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.44,8     36.59,3 (10121)  M20      1475.  5.13
 3291. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.45,4     36.59,9  (4142)  M20      1476.  5.13
 3291. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:29.45,4     36.59,9  (4274)  M50      230.   5.13
 3293. Bueche Yvan                         67 Court                       1:29.46,6     37.01,1  (7123)  M20      1477.  5.13
 3294. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:29.46,7     37.01,2  (2153)  M40      534.   5.13
 3294. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:29.46,7     37.01,2  (4822)  M50      231.   5.13
 3296. Allègre Laure                       70 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:29.47,1     37.01,6  (5017)  W20      100.   5.13
 3297. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.47,2     37.01,7  (4648)  W20      101.   5.13
 3297. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil                   1:29.47,2     37.01,7  (4693)  M20      1478.  5.13
 3299. François Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:29.47,7     37.02,2  (4305)  M20      1479.  5.13
 3300. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:29.48,1     37.02,6  (4120)  M20      1480.  5.13
 3300. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:29.48,1     37.02,6  (6247)  M40      535.   5.13
 3302. Perrin Olivier                      55 Pailly                      1:29.48,2     37.02,7  (4677)  M45      364.   5.13
 3303. Thulparpan René                     66 Dübendorf                   1:29.48,3     37.02,8  (6599)  M20      1481.  5.13
 3304. De Graffenried Bob                  84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.48,4     37.02,9  (3938)  JunH     43.    5.13
 3305. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.49,1     37.03,6  (5472)  JunH     44.    5.13
 3306. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.49,7     37.04,2  (5566)  M20      1482.  5.13
 3307. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:29.50,0     37.04,5  (3641)  M20      1483.  5.13
 3308. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.50,1     37.04,6  (3857)  W20      102.   5.13
 3309. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.50,6     37.05,1  (4181)  M20      1484.  5.13
 3309. Frontiere Dominique                 58 Genève                      1:29.50,6     37.05,1  (3279)  M45      365.   5.13
 3311. Deléaval Gisèle                     51 Presinge                    1:29.50,9     37.05,4  (4211)  W50      11.    5.13
 3312. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:29.51,8     37.06,3  (6400)  M20      1485.  5.14
 3313. Thuillard Isabelle                  69 Yvonand                     1:29.52,7     37.07,2  (4860)  W20      103.   5.14
 3314. Michel Fabrice                      75 Barberêche                  1:29.52,8     37.07,3  (5385)  M20      1486.  5.14
 3315. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:29.53,1     37.07,6  (3391)  M50      232.   5.14
 3315. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,1     37.07,6  (5416)  W35      58.    5.14
 3315. Trummer Danièla                     75 Tramelan                    1:29.53,1     37.07,6  (4870)  W20      104.   5.14
 3318. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:29.53,5     37.08,0  (5238)  M50      233.   5.14
 3318. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:29.53,5     37.08,0  (4530)  M20      1487.  5.14
 3320. Streisguth Bernard                  52 Wichtrach                   1:29.53,7     37.08,2  (5528)  M50      234.   5.14
 3321. Jungo Hans                          51 Bösingen                    1:29.54,1     37.08,6  (4466)  M50      235.   5.14
 3322. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:29.54,2     37.08,7  (4687)  M45      366.   5.14
 3323. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.54,3     37.08,8  (3926)  M45      367.   5.14
 3324. Monney Gaël                         86 Dompierre FR                1:29.54,6     37.09,1  (5387)  CadH     29.    5.14
 3325. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:29.54,9     37.09,4   (388)  M20      1488.  5.14
 3326. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.55,1     37.09,6  (4912)  M50      236.   5.14
 3327. Heimlicher Ueli                     57 Bätterkinden                1:29.55,9     37.10,4  (3341)  M45      368.   5.14
 3328. Furrer Sara                         75 Lausanne                    1:29.56,0     37.10,5  (4318)  W20      105.   5.14
 3328. Laube Michael                       65 Basel                       1:29.56,0     37.10,5  (2283)  M20      1489.  5.14
 3330. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:29.56,2     37.10,7  (5071)  M20      1490.  5.14
 3331. Roussy Daniele, Bofflens            64 Footing Club 2              1:29.56,5     37.11,0  (3666)  W35      59.    5.14
 3332. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:29.56,8     37.11,3  (4477)  M55      158.   5.14
 3332. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:29.56,8     37.11,3  (4893)  M40      536.   5.14
 3334. Serex Jean-Jacques                  57 Plan-les-Ouates             1:29.57,3     37.11,8  (4828)  M45      369.   5.14
 3335. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:29.57,5     37.12,0  (4421)  W45      39.    5.14
 3336. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:29.57,7     37.12,2  (4657)  W55      6.     5.14
 3337. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:29.57,9     37.12,4  (4442)  M60      63.    5.14
 3338. Perat Eric                          67 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.58,1     37.12,6  (5419)  M20      1491.  5.14
 3339. Vuichoud Michel                     58 Les Avants                  1:29.58,3     37.12,8  (4899)  M45      370.   5.14
 3340. Giroud Olivier                      85 Le Châble VS                1:29.58,9     37.13,4  (7345)  JunH     45.    5.14
 3341. Cudré Jean-Bernard                  59 Puplinge                    1:29.59,3     37.13,8  (3890)  M40      537.   5.14
 3341. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:29.59,3     37.13,8  (5168)  M20      1492.  5.14
 3343. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:29.59,6     37.14,1  (2513)  M45      371.   5.14
 3344. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:30.01,7     37.16,2  (4843)  M50      237.   5.14
 3345. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Genève                      1:30.02,0     37.16,5  (3922)  M20      1493.  5.14
 3346. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:30.02,5     37.17,0  (5301)  M40      538.   5.14
 3346. Manzo Vincenzo, Le Lignon           53 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.02,5     37.17,0  (5357)  M50      238.   5.14
 3348. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:30.03,0     37.17,5  (5052)  M40      539.   5.14
 3349. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:30.03,2     37.17,7  (6223)  CadF     3.     5.14
 3350. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:30.03,7     37.18,2  (5242)  M40      540.   5.14
 3351. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:30.03,9     37.18,4  (6532)  W40      60.    5.14
 3352. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:30.04,6     37.19,1  (6541)  M40      541.   5.14
 3353. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.05,0     37.19,5  (5055)  M45      372.   5.14
 3354. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:30.05,5     37.20,0  (4398)  M55      159.   5.14
 3355. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:30.05,6     37.20,1  (3007)  M40      542.   5.14
 3356. Schornoz Giannuzzi Isabelle         68 Fribourg                    1:30.05,8     37.20,3  (6563)  W35      60.    5.14
 3357. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.06,3     37.20,8  (4130)  M55      160.   5.14
 3358. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:30.06,5     37.21,0  (1386)  M60      64.    5.14
 3359. Brunner Philippe                    60 C.N.N. Tri Nyon             1:30.06,6     37.21,1  (4108)  M40      543.   5.14
 3360. Schneiter Philippe                  60 Lausanne                    1:30.06,7     37.21,2  (5494)  M40      544.   5.14
 3361. Kaesermann Philippe                 61 Saillon                     1:30.06,8     37.21,3  (5309)  M40      545.   5.14
 3362. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:30.07,2     37.21,7  (3296)  M20      1494.  5.14
 3363. Baeriswyl Michel                    68 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     37.22,2  (5200)  M20      1495.  5.14
 3364. Bonny Chantal, Rossens FR           63 CAS (femmes)                1:30.07,8     37.22,3  (2059)  W40      61.    5.14
 3365. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:30.08,0     37.22,5  (4412)  M50      239.   5.14
 3366. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:30.08,1     37.22,6  (5173)  W35      61.    5.14
 3367. Dall'Agata Roberto                  45 I-Forlimpopoli              1:30.08,2     37.22,7  (5633)  M55      161.   5.14
 3368. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,4     37.22,9  (5576)  M45      373.   5.14
 3369. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:30.08,7     37.23,2  (5237)  M20      1496.  5.15
 3370. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:30.08,8     37.23,3  (5630)  M20      1497.  5.15
 3371. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:30.09,1     37.23,6  (6410)  M50      240.   5.15
 3372. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.09,6     37.24,1  (5679)  M55      162.   5.15
 3373. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:30.10,1     37.24,6  (5334)  M50      241.   5.15
 3374. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.10,5     37.25,0  (2148)  M55      163.   5.15
 3375. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:30.10,6     37.25,1  (3644)  M50      242.   5.15
 3376. Caminiti François                   74 Rolle                       1:30.10,8     37.25,3  (4131)  M20      1498.  5.15
 3377. Papaux Pascal                       55 Treyvaux                    1:30.11,3     37.25,8  (4662)  M45      374.   5.15
 3378. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:30.11,8     37.26,3  (3570)  M50      243.   5.15
 3379. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.12,5     37.27,0  (3415)  W35      62.    5.15
 3380. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:30.12,7     37.27,2  (2073)  M20      1499.  5.15
 3380. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.12,7     37.27,2  (3263)  M50      244.   5.15
 3382. Kamber Markus                       55 Allschwil                   1:30.12,8     37.27,3  (4472)  M45      375.   5.15
 3383. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:30.12,9     37.27,4  (7356)  M20      1500.  5.15
 3384. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:30.13,1     37.27,6  (3688)  M45      376.   5.15
 3385. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:30.13,4     37.27,9  (6488)  W20      106.   5.15
 3386. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.13,5     37.28,0  (5132)  W50      12.    5.15
 3387. Jendly Daniel                       65 Boussens                    1:30.14,0     37.28,5  (3383)  M20      1501.  5.15
 3388. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:30.14,2     37.28,7  (6344)  M20      1502.  5.15
 3389. Santangelo Francesco                42 Genève                      1:30.14,5     37.29,0  (2445)  M60      65.    5.15
 3389. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:30.14,5     37.29,0  (5550)  W45      40.    5.15
 3391. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:30.15,1     37.29,6  (5279)  M20      1503.  5.15
 3392. Wenger Raphael                      74 Rüschlikon                  1:30.16,4     37.30,9  (4914)  M20      1504.  5.15
 3393. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:30.16,5     37.31,0  (5070)  JunH     46.    5.15
 3394. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:30.17,3     37.31,8  (5271)  M20      1505.  5.15
 3395. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:30.18,0     37.32,5   (296)  M50      245.   5.15
 3395. Hofer Rainer                        53 Fribourg                    1:30.18,0     37.32,5  (6303)  M50      245.   5.15
 3397. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive NE                1:30.18,3     37.32,8  (4298)  W20      107.   5.15
 3398. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:30.18,4     37.32,9  (3754)  M50      247.   5.15
 3399. Sturny Erwin                        70 Cordast                     1:30.18,6     37.33,1  (4851)  M20      1506.  5.15
 3400. Ruffieux Thomas                     73 Liebistorf                  1:30.18,7     37.33,2  (6698)  M20      1507.  5.15
 3400. Wicht Gaëtan                        81 Bulle                       1:30.18,7     37.33,2  (2544)  M20      1507.  5.15
 3402. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.18,8     37.33,3  (5579)  M65      12.    5.15
 3403. Guignard Pierre                     55 Villeneuve VD               1:30.18,9     37.33,4  (6801)  M45      377.   5.15
 3404. Niggel Bernadette                   58 F-Turckheim                 1:30.19,7     37.34,2  (3543)  W45      41.    5.15
 3405. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.19,8     37.34,3  (5552)  M50      248.   5.15
 3406. Duret Gilles                        60 F-Reignier                  1:30.20,0     37.34,5  (5179)  M40      546.   5.15
 3407. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:30.20,1     37.34,6  (5605)  W20      108.   5.15
 3408. Genolet Raphaelle                   68 Chalais                     1:30.20,7     37.35,2  (3290)  W35      63.    5.15
 3408. Guggisberg Markus                   60 Kerzers                     1:30.20,7     37.35,2  (5255)  M40      547.   5.15
 3410. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:30.21,3     37.35,8  (3138)  M20      1509.  5.15
 3410. Scaiola Virginie                    71 Cugy VD                     1:30.21,3     37.35,8  (3684)  W20      109.   5.15
 3412. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:30.21,9     37.36,4  (5009)  M20      1510.  5.15
 3412. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:30.21,9     37.36,4  (5079)  M65      13.    5.15
 3414. Milardi Christophe                  69 La Sarraz                   1:30.22,0     37.36,5  (3502)  M20      1511.  5.15
 3415. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:30.22,4     37.36,9  (4063)  M20      1512.  5.15
 3416. Herzig Peter                        80 Murten                      1:30.22,8     37.37,3  (5660)  M20      1513.  5.15
 3417. Garnier Mélanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:30.22,9     37.37,4  (5594)  W35      64.    5.15
 3418. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:30.23,0     37.37,5  (5201)  M20      1514.  5.15
 3418. Theiler René                        58 Schneisingen                1:30.23,0     37.37,5  (6595)  M45      378.   5.15
 3420. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      1:30.23,1     37.37,6  (7294)  M50      249.   5.15
 3421. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.23,4     37.37,9  (4510)  M55      164.   5.15
 3421. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:30.23,4     37.37,9  (4610)  M60      66.    5.15
 3423. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.23,5     37.38,0  (3358)  M45      379.   5.15
 3424. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:30.24,1     37.38,6  (5439)  M50      250.   5.15
 3425. Ritter Catherine                    65 Genève                      1:30.24,2     37.38,7  (7740)  W35      65.    5.15
 3426. Kilchoer Dominique, Epalinges       71 Unicible SA                 1:30.24,5     37.39,0  (7491)  M20      1515.  5.15
 3427. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.24,6     37.39,1  (5413)  W35      66.    5.15
 3428. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.25,3     37.39,8  (3654)  M55      165.   5.15
 3429. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:30.25,7     37.40,2  (4597)  M20      1516.  5.15
 3430. Musy Pierre                         38 Orient                      1:30.26,3     37.40,8  (3532)  M65      14.    5.16
 3431. Jeanneret Barbara                   71 Füllinsdorf                 1:30.26,8     37.41,3  (3914)  W20      110.   5.16
 3432. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:30.27,3     37.41,8  (6097)  W20      111.   5.16
 3432. Salamin Philippe                    75 Vufflens-Château            1:30.27,3     37.41,8  (5647)  M20      1517.  5.16
 3434. Peclat Jean-Francois                61 Cugy FR                     1:30.27,5     37.42,0  (5415)  M40      548.   5.16
 3435. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:30.27,9     37.42,4  (5423)  M45      380.   5.16
 3436. Matthey Sonja                       55 Montmollin                  1:30.28,2     37.42,7  (4569)  W45      42.    5.16
 3437. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:30.28,5     37.43,0  (3868)  M45      381.   5.16
 3438. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.28,7     37.43,2  (3896)  M20      1518.  5.16
 3439. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:30.29,4     37.43,9  (6071)  M45      382.   5.16
 3440. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:30.29,6     37.44,1  (5109)  M20      1519.  5.16
 3441. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:30.29,8     37.44,3  (3389)  M50      251.   5.16
 3442. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:30.30,4     37.44,9  (5036)  M45      383.   5.16
 3443. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:30.30,7     37.45,2  (3305)  M40      549.   5.16
 3444. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.31,2     37.45,7  (6657)  M45      384.   5.16
 3445. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:30.31,3     37.45,8  (4168)  M20      1520.  5.16
 3446. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Horgen                      1:30.31,9     37.46,4  (4426)  M20      1521.  5.16
 3447. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      1:30.32,5     37.47,0  (5162)  M20      1522.  5.16
 3448. Scheurer Rene                       62 Reinach BL                  1:30.32,7     37.47,2  (3697)  M40      550.   5.16
 3449. Schär René                          48 Juriens                     1:30.33,0     37.47,5  (5690)  M55      166.   5.16
 3450. Delaloye Dolores                    73 Riddes                      1:30.33,4     37.47,9  (5154)  W20      112.   5.16
 3450. Holenweg Lasvia                     80 Vesin                       1:30.33,4     37.47,9  (7427)  W20      112.   5.16
 3452. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:30.34,1     37.48,6  (5116)  M40      551.   5.16
 3453. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:30.34,2     37.48,7  (4177)  M55      167.   5.16
 3454. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:30.35,5     37.50,0  (6567)  M20      1523.  5.16
 3455. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.36,1     37.50,6  (3823)  M20      1524.  5.16
 3456. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:30.36,2     37.50,7  (3154)  M60      67.    5.16
 3456. Eppenberger Matthias                59 Zürich                      1:30.36,2     37.50,7  (6714)  M40      552.   5.16
 3458. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:30.36,5     37.51,0  (3882)  M20      1525.  5.16
 3459. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:30.37,5     37.52,0  (6359)  M20      1526.  5.16
 3460. Riesco Fernando                     62 Martigny                    1:30.37,7     37.52,2  (5461)  M40      553.   5.16
 3461. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.38,2     37.52,7  (5281)  W35      67.    5.16
 3462. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:30.38,4     37.52,9  (7365)  M20      1527.  5.16
 3463. Kunz Rolf                           63 Niedererlinsbach            1:30.38,6     37.53,1  (6354)  M40      554.   5.16
 3463. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:30.38,6     37.53,1  (2317)  M20      1528.  5.16
 3463. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:30.38,6     37.53,1  (4830)  M60      68.    5.16
 3463. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.38,6     37.53,1  (5551)  M20      1528.  5.16
 3467. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:30.39,2     37.53,7  (6260)  M20      1530.  5.16
 3468. Vaucher Ursula                      66 Fribourg                    1:30.39,5     37.54,0  (6615)  W35      68.    5.16
 3469. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,1     37.56,6  (6210)  W20      114.   5.16
 3469. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.42,1     37.56,6  (3451)  M60      69.    5.16
 3471. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Morges                      1:30.42,2     37.56,7  (7035)  M45      385.   5.16
 3472. Mariéthoz Eric                      63 Ardon                       1:30.42,3     37.56,8  (4554)  M40      555.   5.16
 3473. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.42,5     37.57,0  (3867)  M55      168.   5.16
 3473. Muller Patrick                      63 F-Kaysersberg               1:30.42,5     37.57,0  (4623)  M40      556.   5.16
 3475. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:30.42,9     37.57,4  (3092)  M50      252.   5.17
 3476. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:30.43,2     37.57,7  (4070)  M45      386.   5.17
 3476. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens                      1:30.43,2     37.57,7  (6398)  W35      69.    5.17
 3478. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:30.44,2     37.58,7  (5298)  M45      387.   5.17
 3479. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:30.44,3     37.58,8  (4945)  M20      1531.  5.17
 3480. Clerc Mathieu                       62 Châtonnaye                  1:30.44,5     37.59,0  (4173)  M40      557.   5.17
 3481. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:30.45,9     38.00,4  (5587)  M45      388.   5.17
 3482. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                    1:30.46,2     38.00,7  (4372)  M50      253.   5.17
 3483. Berger Connie                       79 Spiez                       1:30.46,3     38.00,8  (7063)  W20      115.   5.17
 3484. Lippuner Catherine                  60 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.46,9     38.01,4  (6377)  W40      62.    5.17
 3485. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:30.47,4     38.01,9  (6491)  M20      1532.  5.17
 3486. Pilet Marcel                        56 Les Moulins                 1:30.47,9     38.02,4  (4691)  M45      389.   5.17
 3487. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.48,2     38.02,7  (5018)  W45      43.    5.17
 3488. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:30.48,3     38.02,8  (5368)  W40      63.    5.17
 3488. Repond Charles                      53 Fribourg                    1:30.48,3     38.02,8  (4738)  M50      254.   5.17
 3490. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:30.49,4     38.03,9  (4545)  M20      1533.  5.17
 3490. Wicht Denis                         54 Genève                      1:30.49,4     38.03,9  (4916)  M45      390.   5.17
 3492. Gachet Xavier                       79 Fribourg                    1:30.50,3     38.04,8  (4321)  M20      1534.  5.17
 3493. Binkert Peter                       56 Liebefeld                   1:30.51,5     38.06,0  (5065)  M45      391.   5.17
 3494. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.51,6     38.06,1  (5246)  M65      15.    5.17
 3495. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:30.51,8     38.06,3  (4503)  M50      255.   5.17
 3496. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.52,2     38.06,7  (5211)  W55      7.     5.17
 3497. Rebeaud Fabien                      81 Vaumarcus                   1:30.52,4     38.06,9  (4722)  M20      1535.  5.17
 3498. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:30.52,6     38.07,1  (3582)  M60      70.    5.17
 3499. Clivaz Sébastien, Posieux           84 CAF 2                       1:30.52,8     38.07,3  (4174)  JunH     47.    5.17
 3500. Mornod Gerald                       55 Cheiry                      1:30.52,9     38.07,4  (4613)  M45      392.   5.17



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.