classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:22.33,4)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:22.33,4     29.47,9  (4086)  M20      1009.  4.48
 2002. Roch Patrick                        70 Genève                      1:22.33,6     29.48,1  (2419)  M20      1010.  4.48
 2003. Silva Diamantino, Marly             63 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:22.33,8     29.48,3  (1503)  M40      322.   4.48
 2004. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:22.34,5     29.49,0  (2057)  M45      202.   4.48
 2004. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:22.34,5     29.49,0  (2634)  M50      124.   4.48
 2006. Pasquier Henri, Broc                50 CS Hauteville               1:22.34,6     29.49,1  (3563)  M50      125.   4.48
 2007. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                   1:22.35,3     29.49,8  (3844)  M50      126.   4.48
 2008. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:22.35,9     29.50,4  (3643)  M40      323.   4.48
 2009. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:22.36,0     29.50,5  (4678)  M45      203.   4.48
 2010. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:22.36,7     29.51,2  (3432)  M20      1011.  4.48
 2011. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA 1                  1:22.37,2     29.51,7  (2089)  M20      1012.  4.48
 2012. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:22.37,4     29.51,9  (3249)  M40      324.   4.48
 2013. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.37,7     29.52,2  (3289)  M40      325.   4.48
 2014. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (3323)  M20      1013.  4.48
 2014. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (3618)  M20      1013.  4.48
 2014. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (4932)  M20      1013.  4.48
 2017. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:22.40,1     29.54,6  (3554)  M20      1016.  4.48
 2018. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:22.40,4     29.54,9   (291)  M20      1017.  4.48
 2019. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:22.41,6     29.56,1  (4832)  CadH     25.    4.48
 2020. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                  1:22.41,8     29.56,3  (3881)  M20      1018.  4.48
 2021. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:22.42,0     29.56,5  (4243)  M40      326.   4.48
 2022. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:22.42,7     29.57,2  (4879)  M40      327.   4.49
 2023. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:22.42,8     29.57,3  (2131)  M40      328.   4.49
 2024. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:22.43,7     29.58,2  (3367)  M50      127.   4.49
 2025. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:22.43,8     29.58,3  (4448)  M20      1019.  4.49
 2026. Bejtullahu Shpetim                  79 Allens                      1:22.44,1     29.58,6  (5049)  M20      1020.  4.49
 2026. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.44,1     29.58,6  (4836)  M20      1020.  4.49
 2028. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:22.44,4     29.58,9  (3442)  M50      128.   4.49
 2029. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:22.45,2     29.59,7  (1070)  M50      129.   4.49
 2030. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:22.45,3     29.59,8  (3770)  M20      1022.  4.49
 2031. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:22.45,5     30.00,0  (2302)  M20      1023.  4.49
 2032. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:22.45,7     30.00,2   (271)  M20      1024.  4.49
 2033. Dayen Dominique                     55 Conthey                     1:22.45,8     30.00,3 (10073)  M45      204.   4.49
 2034. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Sembrancher                 1:22.46,7     30.01,2  (4855)  M20      1025.  4.49
 2035. Bersier Sebastien                   73 Fribourg                    1:22.47,0     30.01,5  (2044)  M20      1026.  4.49
 2036. Piller Steve                        81 Fribourg                    1:22.47,4     30.01,9  (2387)  M20      1027.  4.49
 2037. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Tafers                      1:22.47,6     30.02,1  (2598)  M40      329.   4.49
 2038. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Corin/ Sierre               1:22.48,5     30.03,0  (2041)  M20      1028.  4.49
 2039. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:22.48,9     30.03,4  (3267)  M40      330.   4.49
 2040. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:22.49,3     30.03,8  (3980)  M20      1029.  4.49
 2041. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:22.49,4     30.03,9  (3936)  M20      1030.  4.49
 2042. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.49,7     30.04,2  (4921)  M20      1031.  4.49
 2043. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:22.49,9     30.04,4  (1062)  M50      130.   4.49
 2043. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:22.49,9     30.04,4  (2208)  M55      71.    4.49
 2045. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:22.50,3     30.04,8  (3761)  M50      131.   4.49
 2046. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    1:22.50,9     30.05,4  (2228)  W20      35.    4.49
 2047. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.51,0     30.05,5  (4794)  M55      72.    4.49
 2048. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:22.51,2     30.05,7  (3380)  M45      205.   4.49
 2049. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester               1:22.51,4     30.05,9  (4716)  W20      36.    4.49
 2050. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:22.51,9     30.06,4  (2067)  M20      1032.  4.49
 2051. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.52,0     30.06,5  (3284)  M45      206.   4.49
 2052. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.52,5     30.07,0  (3068)  M20      1033.  4.49
 2052. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    1:22.52,5     30.07,0  (4833)  M40      331.   4.49
 2054. Savoy Marie, Villars-sur-Glâne      78 CAF 1                       1:22.53,1     30.07,6  (2452)  W20      37.    4.49
 2055. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:22.53,3     30.07,8  (4731)  W40      20.    4.49
 2056. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.53,4     30.07,9  (3452)  M45      207.   4.49
 2056. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:22.53,4     30.07,9  (3459)  W50      2.     4.49
 2058. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:22.53,6     30.08,1  (2479)  M45      208.   4.49
 2059. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:22.53,7     30.08,2  (2115)  M20      1034.  4.49
 2060. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 St-Cergue                   1:22.53,9     30.08,4  (4526)  W45      10.    4.49
 2061. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:22.54,8     30.09,3  (3818)  M20      1035.  4.49
 2062. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:22.55,3     30.09,8  (1657)  M20      1036.  4.49
 2063. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:22.55,5     30.10,0  (4746)  M20      1037.  4.49
 2064. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:22.55,6     30.10,1  (3179)  M20      1038.  4.49
 2065. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.55,7     30.10,2  (3629)  W35      22.    4.49
 2066. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen                      1:22.56,0     30.10,5  (4539)  M40      332.   4.49
 2067. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:22.56,6     30.11,1  (3061)  M40      333.   4.49
 2068. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:22.57,3     30.11,8  (2500)  M55      73.    4.49
 2069. Jeny Urs                            65 Fribourg                    1:22.58,1     30.12,6  (3387)  M20      1039.  4.49
 2070. Bournazel Mélanie                   77 F-Archamps                  1:22.58,7     30.13,2  (2068)  W20      38.    4.49
 2071. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (4493)  M40      334.   4.49
 2071. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (1368)  M20      1040.  4.49
 2071. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (2471)  M40      334.   4.49
 2074. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                  1:22.59,3     30.13,8  (3073)  M45      209.   4.50
 2075. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.59,4     30.13,9  (2408)  M45      210.   4.50
 2076. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:22.59,6     30.14,1  (3578)  M55      74.    4.50
 2076. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:22.59,6     30.14,1  (2436)  M20      1041.  4.50
 2078. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:22.59,8     30.14,3  (1430)  M60      22.    4.50
 2079. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,9     30.14,4  (3808)  M40      336.   4.50
 2080. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:23.00,0     30.14,5   (284)  M20      1042.  4.50
 2080. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.00,0     30.14,5  (4635)  M40      337.   4.50
 2082. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:23.00,2     30.14,7  (4297)  M55      75.    4.50
 2083. Pecorini Nathalie                   70 Borex                       1:23.00,9     30.15,4  (4964)  W20      39.    4.50
 2084. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:23.01,3     30.15,8  (2579)  M20      1043.  4.50
 2085. Betz Michael                        69 Lausanne                    1:23.02,0     30.16,5  (5653)  M20      1044.  4.50
 2086. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:23.02,5     30.17,0  (2277)  M20      1045.  4.50
 2087. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:23.03,9     30.18,4  (4402)  W20      40.    4.50
 2088. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:23.04,1     30.18,6  (6113)  M20      1046.  4.50
 2088. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:23.04,1     30.18,6  (5652)  W20      41.    4.50
 2090. Dubois-Conry Jean-Yves              70 F-Thoiry                    1:23.04,3     30.18,8  (4239)  M20      1047.  4.50
 2091. Cuennet Jean-Marie, Tentlingen      61 CA Marly 2                  1:23.04,4     30.18,9  (5141)  M40      338.   4.50
 2092. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:23.04,5     30.19,0  (1234)  M40      339.   4.50
 2093. Torche Jean-Marie                   62 Cheiry                      1:23.05,1     30.19,6  (4863)  M40      340.   4.50
 2094. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:23.05,4     30.19,9  (3955)  W45      11.    4.50
 2094. Werder Werner                       57 Ballwil                     1:23.05,4     30.19,9   (719)  M45      211.   4.50
 2096. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:23.06,0     30.20,5  (2185)  M20      1048.  4.50
 2096. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.06,0     30.20,5  (3401)  W45      12.    4.50
 2098. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.07,4     30.21,9  (2082)  M20      1049.  4.50
 2098. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.07,4     30.21,9  (1164)  M20      1049.  4.50
 2100. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:23.08,4     30.22,9  (3827)  M45      212.   4.50
 2101. Jungo Ivo                           74 Tentlingen                  1:23.08,6     30.23,1  (2267)  M20      1051.  4.50
 2102. Morard Christian                    63 Fribourg                    1:23.09,1     30.23,6  (3514)  M40      341.   4.50
 2103. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    1:23.09,3     30.23,8  (2461)  M20      1052.  4.50
 2103. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:23.09,3     30.23,8  (5578)  M40      342.   4.50
 2105. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3314)  M55      76.    4.50
 2105. Jouini Karim, Lausanne              67 Ascom West                  1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3396)  M20      1053.  4.50
 2105. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3478)  M20      1053.  4.50
 2108. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:23.09,5     30.24,0  (3495)  M20      1055.  4.50
 2109. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.09,6     30.24,1  (4812)  M20      1056.  4.50
 2110. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:23.09,7     30.24,2  (1585)  M40      343.   4.50
 2111. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:23.10,3     30.24,8  (3555)  M50      132.   4.50
 2111. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinges     69 Footing Club 2              1:23.10,3     30.24,8  (3639)  W20      42.    4.50
 2113. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                    1:23.10,4     30.24,9  (3672)  M45      213.   4.50
 2113. Seydoux Frédéric                    72 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     30.24,9  (3718)  M20      1057.  4.50
 2115. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.11,0     30.25,5  (1100)  M50      133.   4.50
 2116. Schwab Philippe, Lausanne           75 Footing Club 1              1:23.11,5     30.26,0  (3710)  M20      1058.  4.50
 2117. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:23.12,4     30.26,9   (445)  M45      214.   4.50
 2118. Meuwly Bruno                        61 Belfaux                     1:23.12,8     30.27,3  (4583)  M40      344.   4.50
 2119. Fornachon Pascal                    63 Avenches                    1:23.12,9     30.27,4  (5206)  M40      345.   4.50
 2119. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:23.12,9     30.27,4  (2439)  M20      1059.  4.50
 2121. Baud Olivier                        72 Tour-de-Peilz               1:23.15,1     30.29,6  (3048)  M20      1060.  4.50
 2122. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:23.15,2     30.29,7  (4396)  W45      13.    4.50
 2123. Lauper Johnny                       79 St. Silvester               1:23.15,4     30.29,9  (5619)  M20      1061.  4.50
 2124. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:23.15,7     30.30,2  (2077)  M50      134.   4.50
 2125. Coppex Martin                       49 Némiaz (Chamoson)           1:23.16,1     30.30,6   (846)  M50      135.   4.50
 2126. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.16,2     30.30,7  (3602)  M40      346.   4.50
 2127. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:23.16,3     30.30,8  (4133)  M45      215.   4.50
 2128. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:23.16,5     30.31,0  (3724)  M20      1062.  4.51
 2129. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:23.17,3     30.31,8  (3009)  M60      23.    4.51
 2130. Fries Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:23.17,7     30.32,2  (2179)  M20      1063.  4.51
 2131. Sandoz Kevin                        85 Couvet                      1:23.17,8     30.32,3  (3977)  JunH     30.    4.51
 2132. Blanchard Eric                      60 Colombier NE                1:23.18,0     30.32,5  (3929)  M40      347.   4.51
 2133. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:23.18,2     30.32,7  (2287)  W20      43.    4.51
 2134. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:23.18,3     30.32,8  (2433)  M20      1064.  4.51
 2135. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                     1:23.18,8     30.33,3  (3239)  M40      348.   4.51
 2136. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.19,1     30.33,6  (4014)  M40      349.   4.51
 2137. Waibel Walter                       81 Ittigen                     1:23.19,2     30.33,7  (1560)  M20      1065.  4.51
 2138. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.19,3     30.33,8  (2213)  M20      1066.  4.51
 2139. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:23.19,6     30.34,1  (3338)  M50      136.   4.51
 2139. Schneider Fabrice                   67 F-Sigolsheim                1:23.19,6     30.34,1  (3703)  M20      1067.  4.51
 2141. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:23.19,7     30.34,2  (4720)  M20      1068.  4.51
 2142. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:23.20,2     30.34,7  (3091)  M50      137.   4.51
 2142. Koffi N Dri Ernest                  65 Pont-la-Ville               1:23.20,2     30.34,7  (7497)  M20      1069.  4.51
 2144. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:23.20,3     30.34,8  (4323)  M20      1070.  4.51
 2145. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:23.20,7     30.35,2  (4710)  M50      138.   4.51
 2146. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:23.21,5     30.36,0  (1161)  M40      350.   4.51
 2147. Stammbach Patrik                    85 Oftringen                   1:23.22,1     30.36,6  (2483)  JunH     31.    4.51
 2148. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:23.22,2     30.36,7  (4944)  M20      1071.  4.51
 2149. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.22,4     30.36,9  (3184)  M20      1072.  4.51
 2150. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:23.22,9     30.37,4  (3137)  M20      1073.  4.51
 2151. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:23.23,2     30.37,7  (6819)  M20      1074.  4.51
 2152. Camilo Emile                        56 Founex                      1:23.23,8     30.38,3   (288)  M45      216.   4.51
 2153. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:23.24,2     30.38,7  (2313)  M55      77.    4.51
 2154. Scyboz Pierre, Fribourg             71 CAS mixte                   1:23.24,3     30.38,8  (3717)  M20      1075.  4.51
 2155. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:23.25,1     30.39,6  (3298)  M50      139.   4.51
 2155. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.25,1     30.39,6  (3942)  M50      139.   4.51
 2157. Mottaz Romain                       84 Chavornay                   1:23.25,7     30.40,2  (4619)  JunH     32.    4.51
 2157. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:23.25,7     30.40,2  (4659)  W40      21.    4.51
 2159. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:23.26,2     30.40,7  (2363)  M20      1076.  4.51
 2160. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:23.26,5     30.41,0  (2657)  M40      351.   4.51
 2161. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:23.26,7     30.41,2  (3708)  M20      1077.  4.51
 2162. Pollien Bertrand                    80 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:23.26,9     30.41,4  (3596)  M20      1078.  4.51
 2163. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:23.27,2     30.41,7  (2289)  M55      78.    4.51
 2164. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.27,3     30.41,8  (3252)  M20      1079.  4.51
 2165. Singy Dominique                     58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.27,8     30.42,3  (3723)  M45      217.   4.51
 2166. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:23.28,7     30.43,2  (4462)  M20      1080.  4.51
 2167. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:23.28,8     30.43,3  (2288)  M20      1081.  4.51
 2168. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                      1:23.29,6     30.44,1  (3544)  JunF     3.     4.51
 2169. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:23.29,9     30.44,4  (2074)  M50      141.   4.51
 2170. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.30,2     30.44,7  (3665)  M60      24.    4.51
 2171. Queloz Gérard                       63 Meyrin                      1:23.30,6     30.45,1  (3606)  M40      352.   4.51
 2172. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.31,3     30.45,8  (3679)  M20      1082.  4.51
 2173. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,0     30.47,5  (3485)  M20      1083.  4.51
 2174. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:23.33,3     30.47,8  (3089)  M20      1084.  4.51
 2175. Wyler Peter                         59 Hunzenschwil                1:23.34,1     30.48,6  (4928)  M40      353.   4.52
 2176. Schuler Jean-Roland                 61 Bulle                       1:23.34,3     30.48,8  (2467)  M40      354.   4.52
 2176. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:23.34,3     30.48,8  (4817)  M20      1085.  4.52
 2178. Grant Jacques                       72 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:23.34,8     30.49,3  (4359)  M20      1086.  4.52
 2179. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:23.35,8     30.50,3  (3575)  M45      218.   4.52
 2180. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:23.36,2     30.50,7  (3167)  M40      355.   4.52
 2181. Moullet Fernand                     57 Neuchâtel                   1:23.37,1     30.51,6  (3940)  M45      219.   4.52
 2182. Dépraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 1:23.37,9     30.52,4  (3207)  M45      220.   4.52
 2183. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:23.38,4     30.52,9  (1535)  M60      25.    4.52
 2183. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:23.38,4     30.52,9  (7899)  M20      1087.  4.52
 2185. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                      1:23.38,7     30.53,2  (4476)  W20      44.    4.52
 2186. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.39,0     30.53,5  (5082)  M45      221.   4.52
 2186. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:23.39,0     30.53,5  (3271)  M20      1088.  4.52
 2188. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Ponthaux                    1:23.40,6     30.55,1  (2486)  M20      1089.  4.52
 2189. Delacombaz Monique                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:23.40,7     30.55,2  (4208)  W40      22.    4.52
 2190. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:23.40,9     30.55,4   (318)  M40      356.   4.52
 2191. Pittet Jacques                      66 Vuadens                     1:23.41,1     30.55,6  (2390)  M20      1090.  4.52
 2192. Köstinger Roman                     75 St. Ursen                   1:23.41,2     30.55,7  (2278)  M20      1091.  4.52
 2193. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:23.41,4     30.55,9  (5664)  M50      142.   4.52
 2194. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:23.41,7     30.56,2  (3326)  M45      222.   4.52
 2195. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.42,0     30.56,5  (1194)  M20      1092.  4.52
 2196. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:23.42,6     30.57,1  (4198)  M40      357.   4.52
 2197. Joye Eric                           67 Aumont                      1:23.42,9     30.57,4  (4456)  M20      1093.  4.52
 2198. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:23.43,3     30.57,8  (3408)  M55      79.    4.52
 2199. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       1:23.43,5     30.58,0  (4067)  M45      223.   4.52
 2200. Widmayer Sacha                      80 Nyon                        1:23.43,8     30.58,3  (5689)  M20      1094.  4.52
 2201. Zouigh Marc                         65 Genève                      1:23.44,0     30.58,5  (2559)  M20      1095.  4.52
 2202. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.44,3     30.58,8  (3420)  W20      45.    4.52
 2203. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     30.59,2  (5714)  M20      1096.  4.52
 2203. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:23.44,7     30.59,2  (2497)  M45      224.   4.52
 2205. Niederer Christian                  59 Endingen                    1:23.45,3     30.59,8  (3541)  M40      358.   4.52
 2206. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:23.45,5     31.00,0  (2085)  M40      359.   4.52
 2207. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:23.45,6     31.00,1  (4467)  M20      1097.  4.52
 2208. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:23.46,6     31.01,1  (6577)  M40      360.   4.52
 2209. Stritt Markus                       69 Bösingen                    1:23.46,7     31.01,2  (3742)  M20      1098.  4.52
 2210. Pillonel Roland                     55 Cheyres                     1:23.46,9     31.01,4  (3588)  M45      225.   4.52
 2211. Voide Christian                     77 Fribourg                    1:23.47,6     31.02,1  (4888)  M20      1099.  4.52
 2212. Burkhard Urs                        58 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.48,4     31.02,9  (3131)  M45      226.   4.52
 2212. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:23.48,4     31.02,9  (3891)  W20      46.    4.52
 2212. Voisard Laurent                     62 Renens                      1:23.48,4     31.02,9  (5561)  M40      361.   4.52
 2215. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:23.49,8     31.04,3  (3604)  M60      26.    4.52
 2216. Buache Sébastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:23.49,9     31.04,4  (7121)  M20      1100.  4.52
 2217. Gremaud Lise                        60 Besencens                   1:23.50,0     31.04,5  (2586)  W40      23.    4.52
 2218. Zbinden Marianne                    75 Riffenmatt                  1:23.50,2     31.04,7  (4934)  W20      47.    4.52
 2219. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.50,7     31.05,2  (2319)  M60      27.    4.52
 2220. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:23.50,8     31.05,3  (4280)  M20      1101.  4.52
 2221. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:23.51,1     31.05,6  (1376)  M55      80.    4.53
 2222. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:23.51,2     31.05,7  (7092)  M20      1102.  4.53
 2223. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:23.52,1     31.06,6  (2259)  M20      1103.  4.53
 2223. Vauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   1:23.52,1     31.06,6  (1630)  M55      81.    4.53
 2225. Lecci Vittorio, Le Lignon           62 Rolex SA 2                  1:23.52,2     31.06,7  (4519)  M40      362.   4.53
 2226. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:23.52,5     31.07,0  (4282)  M20      1104.  4.53
 2227. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                        1:23.53,0     31.07,5  (2463)  M20      1105.  4.53
 2228. Sisak Neil                          71 Luzern                      1:23.53,1     31.07,6  (3894)  M20      1106.  4.53
 2229. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:23.53,8     31.08,3  (4230)  M45      227.   4.53
 2230. Clemenz Frédéric                    68 Veyras                      1:23.54,8     31.09,3  (4171)  M20      1107.  4.53
 2231. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:23.55,1     31.09,6  (3468)  M55      82.    4.53
 2232. Etter Alice                         55 Bischofszell                1:23.55,3     31.09,8  (2161)  W45      14.    4.53
 2233. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:23.55,9     31.10,4  (2619)  M50      143.   4.53
 2234. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    1:23.56,9     31.11,4  (1253)  M20      1108.  4.53
 2235. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:23.57,0     31.11,5  (3445)  M20      1109.  4.53
 2236. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:23.57,4     31.11,9  (1314)  M65      5.     4.53
 2237. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:23.58,7     31.13,2  (4727)  M60      28.    4.53
 2238. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:23.59,1     31.13,6  (4520)  M20      1110.  4.53
 2238. Schafer Raphael                     63 Heitenried                  1:23.59,1     31.13,6  (3687)  M40      363.   4.53
 2240. Hitz Oliver                         74 Freiburg                    1:23.59,2     31.13,7  (4420)  M20      1111.  4.53
 2241. Biasi Denis                         63 Le Lignon                   1:23.59,7     31.14,2  (2050)  M40      364.   4.53
 2242. Ancay Philippe                      50 Fully                       1:23.59,9     31.14,4  (3904)  M50      144.   4.53
 2243. Oppliger Bertrand                   59 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:24.00,3     31.14,8  (3552)  M40      365.   4.53
 2244. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.00,5     31.15,0  (3348)  W35      23.    4.53
 2245. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.00,6     31.15,1  (2384)  M40      366.   4.53
 2246. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.00,7     31.15,2  (7435)  M20      1112.  4.53
 2247. Rutschmann Urs                      59 Langenthal                  1:24.00,8     31.15,3  (1475)  M40      367.   4.53
 2248. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:24.01,8     31.16,3  (3118)  M20      1113.  4.53
 2249. Schleger Simone                     75 F-Colmar                    1:24.02,2     31.16,7  (2457)  W20      48.    4.53
 2250. Aebischer Patrick, Fribourg         84 CAF 1                       1:24.02,5     31.17,0  (4005)  JunH     33.    4.53
 2251. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:24.02,7     31.17,2  (3609)  W35      24.    4.53
 2252. Gyger Ruth                          69 Schönried                   1:24.02,8     31.17,3  (4385)  W20      49.    4.53
 2253. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   1:24.03,3     31.17,8  (3928)  W40      24.    4.53
 2254. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,4     31.17,9  (3128)  W55      1.     4.53
 2254. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:24.03,4     31.17,9  (2365)  M45      228.   4.53
 2256. Bucheli Josef                       61 Düdingen                    1:24.03,5     31.18,0  (3117)  M40      368.   4.53
 2257. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:24.03,7     31.18,2  (1041)  M20      1114.  4.53
 2258. Bächler Dölf                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:24.04,1     31.18,6  (2020)  M40      369.   4.53
 2258. Richard Philippe                    56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:24.04,1     31.18,6  (3634)  M45      229.   4.53
 2260. Volet Jean-Daniel                   62 Froideville                 1:24.05,1     31.19,6  (5562)  M40      370.   4.53
 2261. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                    1:24.05,3     31.19,8  (4894)  W20      50.    4.53
 2262. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:24.06,4     31.20,9  (3960)  M20      1115.  4.53
 2262. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:24.06,4     31.20,9  (3446)  M50      145.   4.53
 2264. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.06,5     31.21,0  (4268)  W20      51.    4.53
 2265. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.06,6     31.21,1  (1069)  M20      1116.  4.53
 2265. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:24.06,6     31.21,1  (3332)  M40      371.   4.53
 2267. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.06,8     31.21,3  (3941)  M45      230.   4.53
 2268. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:24.07,6     31.22,1  (3814)  M50      146.   4.53
 2269. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:24.07,9     31.22,4  (3307)  W45      15.    4.53
 2270. Zueger Roland                       63 Ins                         1:24.08,0     31.22,5  (4943)  M40      372.   4.54
 2271. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:24.09,3     31.23,8  (3530)  W40      25.    4.54
 2272. Camenzind Sepp                      56 Buchs ZH                    1:24.09,4     31.23,9  (4129)  M45      231.   4.54
 2273. Koenig Daniel                       67 Lanzenhäusern               1:24.10,6     31.25,1  (1310)  M20      1117.  4.54
 2274. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:24.10,7     31.25,2  (2441)  M45      232.   4.54
 2274. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:24.10,7     31.25,2  (3799)  M40      373.   4.54
 2276. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:24.11,2     31.25,7  (2417)  M55      83.    4.54
 2277. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:24.11,3     31.25,8  (3344)  M45      233.   4.54
 2278. Künzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   1:24.11,7     31.26,2  (6355)  M20      1118.  4.54
 2279. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:24.11,8     31.26,3  (3405)  M50      147.   4.54
 2280. Aebischer Christoph                 67 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     31.26,6  (2588)  M20      1119.  4.54
 2281. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:24.12,5     31.27,0  (1011)  M45      234.   4.54
 2282. Vermot Nicolas                      76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.12,6     31.27,1  (5559)  M20      1120.  4.54
 2283. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:24.12,7     31.27,2  (3581)  M45      235.   4.54
 2284. Wiesler Dominik                     70 Therwil                     1:24.13,1     31.27,6  (1654)  M20      1121.  4.54
 2285. Robert Jean-Luc                     62 Bulle                       1:24.13,7     31.28,2  (3642)  M40      374.   4.54
 2286. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:24.14,1     31.28,6  (3329)  M55      84.    4.54
 2287. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:24.14,2     31.28,7  (1371)  M20      1122.  4.54
 2288. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:24.14,6     31.29,1  (3614)  M20      1123.  4.54
 2289. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:24.14,9     31.29,4  (3806)  M20      1124.  4.54
 2290. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:24.15,4     31.29,9  (1584)  M60      29.    4.54
 2291. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     31.30,5  (4004)  W35      25.    4.54
 2291. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.16,0     31.30,5  (1045)  M20      1125.  4.54
 2291. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     31.30,5  (4125)  W35      25.    4.54
 2294. Buntschu Linus                      63 Grossguschelmuth            1:24.16,1     31.30,6  (1621)  M40      375.   4.54
 2295. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:24.16,5     31.31,0  (2344)  M40      376.   4.54
 2295. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:24.16,5     31.31,0  (2351)  M50      148.   4.54
 2297. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:24.16,7     31.31,2  (3848)  W40      26.    4.54
 2298. Baudouin Céline                     76 F-Gaillard                  1:24.16,8     31.31,3  (2031)  W20      52.    4.54
 2298. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue            65 Budokan Vernier             1:24.16,8     31.31,3  (3524)  M20      1126.  4.54
 2300. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:24.16,9     31.31,4  (3385)  W40      27.    4.54
 2301. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  1:24.18,0     31.32,5  (3102)  M40      377.   4.54
 2301. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:24.18,0     31.32,5  (2071)  M50      149.   4.54
 2301. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.18,0     31.32,5  (3756)  M50      149.   4.54
 2304. Grandjean Mirella                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,3     31.32,8  (5654)  W35      27.    4.54
 2305. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                       1:24.18,6     31.33,1  (2116)  M55      85.    4.54
 2305. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:24.18,6     31.33,1  (5531)  M20      1127.  4.54
 2307. Berchier Christophe                 76 Fribourg                    1:24.18,9     31.33,4  (4045)  M20      1128.  4.54
 2307. Philipona Rita                      53 Kleingurmels                1:24.18,9     31.33,4  (4688)  W50      3.     4.54
 2309. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:24.19,4     31.33,9  (3130)  M40      378.   4.54
 2310. Flüeler Christoph                   57 Freiburg                    1:24.19,7     31.34,2  (3262)  M45      236.   4.54
 2311. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:24.19,8     31.34,3  (2167)  M55      86.    4.54
 2311. Merminod Ferrari Gilbert            56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.19,8     31.34,3  (2322)  M45      237.   4.54
 2313. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:24.19,9     31.34,4  (2130)  M20      1129.  4.54
 2313. Du Pasquier Hubert                  57 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.19,9     31.34,4  (3221)  M45      238.   4.54
 2315. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS (femmes)                1:24.20,5     31.35,0  (3106)  W45      16.    4.54
 2316. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:24.20,8     31.35,3  (4487)  M20      1130.  4.54
 2317. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                        1:24.21,2     31.35,7  (3216)  M20      1131.  4.54
 2318. Krattinger Patrick                  70 Murten                      1:24.21,6     31.36,1  (4492)  M20      1132.  4.54
 2319. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:24.21,7     31.36,2   (277)  M20      1133.  4.54
 2319. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Le Lignon                   1:24.21,7     31.36,2  (4379)  M45      239.   4.54
 2321. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                    1:24.22,1     31.36,6  (1470)  M20      1134.  4.54
 2321. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:24.22,1     31.36,6  (3743)  M50      151.   4.54
 2323. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:24.22,2     31.36,7  (2573)  W45      17.    4.54
 2324. Meylan Jean-Louis                   55 Prilly                      1:24.22,4     31.36,9  (4588)  M45      240.   4.54
 2325. Bossard Urban                       56 Baar                        1:24.22,9     31.37,4  (4088)  M45      241.   4.54
 2325. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      1:24.22,9     31.37,4  (2333)  M20      1135.  4.54
 2327. Müller Peter Urs                    65 Bern                        1:24.23,0     31.37,5  (2358)  M20      1136.  4.54
 2328. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:24.23,2     31.37,7  (3036)  W40      28.    4.54
 2329. Ruprecht Thomas                     67 Bern                        1:24.23,7     31.38,2  (3674)  M20      1137.  4.54
 2330. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  1:24.23,9     31.38,4  (4089)  W40      29.    4.54
 2331. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:24.24,1     31.38,6  (3589)  M55      87.    4.54
 2332. Magnin Michel                       79 Fribourg                    1:24.24,2     31.38,7  (3470)  M20      1138.  4.54
 2333. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.24,5     31.39,0  (3747)  M50      152.   4.54
 2334. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:24.24,7     31.39,2  (4053)  W45      18.    4.54
 2335. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:24.25,2     31.39,7  (3096)  CadF     1.     4.55
 2336. Bourgeois Aline                     73 Genève                      1:24.25,6     31.40,1  (4979)  W20      53.    4.55
 2337. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:24.25,7     31.40,2  (4595)  M40      379.   4.55
 2338. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.25,8     31.40,3  (3028)  M50      153.   4.55
 2339. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:24.26,6     31.41,1  (3704)  M45      242.   4.55
 2340. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:24.26,7     31.41,2  (3975)  M40      380.   4.55
 2341. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:24.27,2     31.41,7  (4793)  M60      30.    4.55
 2342. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:24.28,1     31.42,6  (3469)  M40      381.   4.55
 2343. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:24.28,2     31.42,7  (5319)  M20      1139.  4.55
 2344. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:24.29,4     31.43,9  (2570)  M50      154.   4.55
 2345. Michoud Olivier                     55 Lausanne                    1:24.29,8     31.44,3  (3499)  M45      243.   4.55
 2346. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     1:24.29,9     31.44,4  (1015)  M45      244.   4.55
 2346. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:24.29,9     31.44,4  (4656)  M20      1140.  4.55
 2348. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.30,3     31.44,8  (2546)  M55      88.    4.55
 2349. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    1:24.30,8     31.45,3  (5602)  M50      155.   4.55
 2350. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.31,3     31.45,8  (2284)  M20      1141.  4.55
 2351. Mabillard Marc-André                82 Leytron                     1:24.31,8     31.46,3  (7551)  M20      1142.  4.55
 2351. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                   1:24.31,8     31.46,3  (2431)  M20      1142.  4.55
 2353. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:24.32,7     31.47,2  (4342)  M55      89.    4.55
 2353. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:24.32,7     31.47,2  (3653)  M45      245.   4.55
 2355. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:24.32,8     31.47,3  (3833)  M55      90.    4.55
 2356. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Bienne                      1:24.33,0     31.47,5  (3303)  W40      30.    4.55
 2357. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:24.33,2     31.47,7  (7143)  M20      1144.  4.55
 2358. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:24.33,3     31.47,8  (2113)  M40      382.   4.55
 2359. Eggenberger Séverin                 79 Valeyres-Ursins             1:24.33,8     31.48,3  (7264)  M20      1145.  4.55
 2359. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:24.33,8     31.48,3  (2329)  W40      31.    4.55
 2361. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:24.34,1     31.48,6  (5383)  M20      1146.  4.55
 2362. Roh Jean-Marc                       63 Ardon                       1:24.34,5     31.49,0  (3649)  M40      383.   4.55
 2363. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:24.34,7     31.49,2  (5084)  M20      1147.  4.55
 2363. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.34,7     31.49,2  (1403)  M45      246.   4.55
 2365. Guertler Stephan                    68 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:24.34,8     31.49,3  (5710)  M20      1148.  4.55
 2366. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                    1:24.34,9     31.49,4  (6241)  M20      1149.  4.55
 2367. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:24.35,1     31.49,6  (3297)  M40      384.   4.55
 2368. Zuber Josef                         57 Niederbipp                  1:24.35,3     31.49,8  (1638)  M45      247.   4.55
 2369. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                      1:24.35,5     31.50,0  (2226)  W20      54.    4.55
 2370. Allred Michael, Arconciel           59 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.35,9     31.50,4  (3016)  M40      385.   4.55
 2371. Habegger Dominique                  63 Commugny                    1:24.36,1     31.50,6  (5259)  M40      386.   4.55
 2371. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                       1:24.36,1     31.50,6  (4528)  W35      28.    4.55
 2373. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:24.36,6     31.51,1  (4312)  M20      1150.  4.55
 2373. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:24.36,6     31.51,1  (5473)  M55      91.    4.55
 2375. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:24.36,9     31.51,4  (4459)  M45      248.   4.55
 2376. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:24.37,2     31.51,7  (2395)  M20      1151.  4.55
 2377. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:24.37,9     31.52,4  (3813)  M40      387.   4.55
 2378. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:24.38,2     31.52,7  (1263)  M20      1152.  4.55
 2378. Vanay Henri                         52 Troistorrents               1:24.38,2     31.52,7  (4878)  M50      156.   4.55
 2380. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.38,7     31.53,2  (4228)  M55      92.    4.55
 2381. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:24.39,2     31.53,7  (4808)  M55      93.    4.55
 2382. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.39,3     31.53,8  (3820)  M40      388.   4.55
 2383. Kurzo Bertrand                      63 Fribourg                    1:24.40,0     31.54,5  (4505)  M40      389.   4.55
 2384. Schneider Irene                     74 Davos Dorf                  1:24.40,2     31.54,7  (2462)  W20      55.    4.55
 2384. Wiederkehr Peter                    49 Bonstetten                  1:24.40,2     31.54,7  (3952)  M50      157.   4.55
 2386. Briner Hansueli                     43 Buchs ZH                    1:24.40,4     31.54,9  (1059)  M60      31.    4.55
 2387. Meier Yvonne                        72 Zürich                      1:24.40,6     31.55,1  (4578)  W20      56.    4.55
 2388. Hagmann Serge                       68 Belprahon                   1:24.40,8     31.55,3  (4952)  M20      1153.  4.55
 2389. Fracheboudraymond                   63 Monthey                     1:24.40,9     31.55,4  (1183)  M40      390.   4.55
 2389. Hübscher Irene                      53 Bülach                      1:24.40,9     31.55,4  (3366)  W50      4.     4.55
 2391. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:24.41,1     31.55,6  (4167)  M20      1154.  4.55
 2391. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Berne                       1:24.41,1     31.55,6  (1591)  M20      1154.  4.55
 2393. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Budokan Vernier             1:24.41,6     31.56,1  (3719)  M40      391.   4.55
 2394. Gerber Daniel                       53 Buchs ZH                    1:24.41,7     31.56,2  (4335)  M50      158.   4.55
 2395. Isler Susanne                       56 Zürich                      1:24.41,8     31.56,3  (7999)  W45      19.    4.55
 2396. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzone                  1:24.42,1     31.56,6  (4085)  M45      249.   4.55
 2397. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:24.42,2     31.56,7  (2121)  M20      1156.  4.55
 2398. Reduce Patrick                      74 Vétroz                      1:24.42,3     31.56,8  (7726)  M20      1157.  4.55
 2399. Genoud Thierry                      78 Givisiez                    1:24.42,6     31.57,1  (5232)  M20      1158.  4.56
 2400. Aloussy Omer                        63 Hagendorn                   1:24.42,9     31.57,4  (3017)  M40      392.   4.56
 2401. Challet Nicolas                     61 Glovelier                   1:24.43,2     31.57,7  (2102)  M40      393.   4.56
 2401. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:24.43,2     31.57,7  (4707)  M20      1159.  4.56
 2403. Jemin Enrico                        63 Prugiasco                   1:24.43,4     31.57,9  (5295)  M40      394.   4.56
 2404. Joye Bernard, Montagny-la-Ville     55 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.43,8     31.58,3  (2264)  M45      250.   4.56
 2404. Wenas Alexander                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.43,8     31.58,3  (2592)  M20      1160.  4.56
 2406. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:24.43,9     31.58,4  (3453)  M40      395.   4.56
 2407. Foglietta Giuseppe                  63 Préverenges                 1:24.44,0     31.58,5  (3265)  M40      396.   4.56
 2408. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:24.44,4     31.58,9  (4309)  M20      1161.  4.56
 2409. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:24.44,9     31.59,4  (4955)  M20      1162.  4.56
 2410. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:24.45,6     32.00,1  (4933)  M50      159.   4.56
 2411. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:24.45,9     32.00,4  (2095)  M20      1163.  4.56
 2412. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:24.46,3     32.00,8  (4620)  M45      251.   4.56
 2413. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:24.47,1     32.01,6  (2092)  M50      160.   4.56
 2414. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 Fribourg                    1:24.47,2     32.01,7  (7974)  M20      1164.  4.56
 2414. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.47,2     32.01,7  (4901)  M50      161.   4.56
 2416. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:24.47,6     32.02,1  (4962)  M40      397.   4.56
 2416. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.47,6     32.02,1  (4491)  W35      29.    4.56
 2416. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.47,6     32.02,1  (7639)  W20      57.    4.56
 2419. Matei Serban                        77 Grolley                     1:24.48,6     32.03,1  (3902)  M20      1165.  4.56
 2420. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:24.48,7     32.03,2  (2154)  M50      162.   4.56
 2420. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:24.48,7     32.03,2  (4778)  M20      1166.  4.56
 2422. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.48,8     32.03,3  (3855)  M20      1167.  4.56
 2423. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                       1:24.48,9     32.03,4  (1042)  M20      1168.  4.56
 2424. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Chavennes près Renens       1:24.49,0     32.03,5  (3025)  M20      1169.  4.56
 2425. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,1     32.03,6  (4490)  M20      1170.  4.56
 2426. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                   1:24.49,2     32.03,7  (2474)  W35      30.    4.56
 2427. Wahli Michel                        61 La Neuveville               1:24.49,4     32.03,9  (2627)  M40      398.   4.56
 2428. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:24.49,9     32.04,4  (4514)  M20      1171.  4.56
 2429. Zbinden Patrick                     61 Vallamand                   1:24.50,3     32.04,8  (7955)  M40      399.   4.56
 2430. Badoui Aziz                         63 Fribourg                    1:24.50,4     32.04,9  (4028)  M40      400.   4.56
 2431. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.50,5     32.05,0  (3426)  M40      401.   4.56
 2432. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:24.50,7     32.05,2  (2465)  M45      252.   4.56
 2433. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:24.50,8     32.05,3  (3798)  M55      94.    4.56
 2434. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.51,0     32.05,5  (4209)  W35      31.    4.56
 2435. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                       1:24.51,2     32.05,7  (3115)  M50      163.   4.56
 2436. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     32.05,9  (5305)  W40      32.    4.56
 2437. Saugy Didier                        79 Granges-Marnand             1:24.51,5     32.06,0  (3895)  M20      1172.  4.56
 2438. Andrieu Ol                          63 Berne                       1:24.52,0     32.06,5  (4018)  M40      402.   4.56
 2439. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:24.52,7     32.07,2  (4042)  M55      95.    4.56
 2439. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:24.52,7     32.07,2  (5409)  W20      58.    4.56
 2441. Giroud Laurent                      59 Hauterive                   1:24.52,8     32.07,3  (7343)  M40      403.   4.56
 2442. Délèze Raphaël                      56 Fribourg                    1:24.53,1     32.07,6  (1124)  M45      253.   4.56
 2443. Schlaefli Franz                     68 Niederwangen BE             1:24.53,3     32.07,8  (3906)  M20      1173.  4.56
 2444. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.53,7     32.08,2  (3497)  W35      32.    4.56
 2445. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:24.54,2     32.08,7  (3726)  M45      254.   4.56
 2446. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:24.54,3     32.08,8  (4936)  M55      96.    4.56
 2447. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.54,4     32.08,9  (3165)  M50      164.   4.56
 2448. Philipona Marcel                    58 Corpataux                   1:24.54,6     32.09,1  (4686)  M45      255.   4.56
 2449. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:24.54,8     32.09,3  (3536)  M20      1174.  4.56
 2450. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:24.55,1     32.09,6  (2527)  M60      32.    4.56
 2451. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.55,3     32.09,8  (4203)  W40      33.    4.56
 2452. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:24.55,4     32.09,9  (3501)  M40      404.   4.56
 2453. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:24.55,6     32.10,1  (3788)  M50      165.   4.56
 2454. Moullet Roland                      57 Givisiez                    1:24.56,1     32.10,6  (1383)  M45      256.   4.56
 2455. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:24.56,8     32.11,3  (3339)  M45      257.   4.56
 2455. Thierrin Patrice                    81 Cheiry                      1:24.56,8     32.11,3  (5657)  M20      1175.  4.56
 2457. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:24.56,9     32.11,4  (4985)  M20      1176.  4.56
 2458. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:24.57,0     32.11,5  (2196)  M45      258.   4.56
 2459. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:24.58,5     32.13,0  (3565)  M20      1177.  4.56
 2460. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:24.58,7     32.13,2  (3145)  M40      405.   4.56
 2461. Schaer Rene                         60 Birrhard                    1:24.58,8     32.13,3  (2454)  M40      406.   4.56
 2462. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:24.59,3     32.13,8  (3277)  M60      33.    4.56
 2463. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:25.00,1     32.14,6  (3838)  M20      1178.  4.57
 2464. Moser Hélène, Belmont sur Lausanne  69 Footing Club 2              1:25.00,2     32.14,7  (5391)  W20      59.    4.57
 2465. Rüfenacht Sarah, Fribourg           86 CA Marly                    1:25.00,6     32.15,1  (4771)  CadF     2.     4.57
 2466. Chardonnens Daniel                  62 La Roche FR                 1:25.00,7     32.15,2  (5677)  M40      407.   4.57
 2466. Passardi Marco                      74 Zürich                      1:25.00,7     32.15,2  (5685)  M20      1179.  4.57
 2468. Szeless Thomas                      75 Basel                       1:25.01,3     32.15,8  (7858)  M20      1180.  4.57
 2469. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:25.01,5     32.16,0  (4616)  M40      408.   4.57
 2470. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      1:25.02,0     32.16,5  (2617)  M55      97.    4.57
 2471. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  1:25.02,2     32.16,7  (5695)  M40      409.   4.57
 2472. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:25.02,4     32.16,9  (3419)  M20      1181.  4.57
 2473. Carr James                          47 F-Annecy                    1:25.02,5     32.17,0   (290)  M55      98.    4.57
 2474. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:25.03,0     32.17,5  (4144)  M20      1182.  4.57
 2475. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:25.03,1     32.17,6  (5016)  M20      1183.  4.57
 2476. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:25.05,0     32.19,5  (3696)  M20      1184.  4.57
 2477. Commarmond  Michaël                 72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:25.05,7     32.20,2  (5131)  M20      1185.  4.57
 2478. Jaunin Michel                       68 Chabrey                     1:25.05,9     32.20,4  (5291)  M20      1186.  4.57
 2479. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:25.07,6     32.22,1  (4464)  M20      1187.  4.57
 2480. Santos Adriano                      60 Courtaman                   1:25.07,7     32.22,2  (3879)  M40      410.   4.57
 2481. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:25.08,6     32.23,1  (3866)  M55      99.    4.57
 2482. Kreuzer Bruno                       60 Big-Glis                    1:25.08,7     32.23,2  (2279)  M40      411.   4.57
 2483. Niggli Jean-Pierre                  58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:25.08,8     32.23,3  (4639)  M45      259.   4.57
 2484. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:25.08,9     32.23,4  (2027)  M55      100.   4.57
 2485. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:25.09,5     32.24,0  (1357)  M20      1188.  4.57
 2486. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:25.09,6     32.24,1  (4073)  M20      1189.  4.57
 2486. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:25.09,6     32.24,1  (3376)  M20      1189.  4.57
 2488. Julmy François                      78 Fribourg                    1:25.10,0     32.24,5  (4461)  M20      1191.  4.57
 2489. Vaudroz Cyril                       75 Genève                      1:25.10,1     32.24,6  (6616)  M20      1192.  4.57
 2490. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:25.10,3     32.24,8  (3734)  M40      412.   4.57
 2491. Pochon Georges, F-Lens              44 INGREDIA 2                  1:25.10,8     32.25,3  (1607)  M55      101.   4.57
 2492. Muller Frank                        69 Troinex                     1:25.12,4     32.26,9  (2356)  M20      1193.  4.57
 2493. Meier Peter                         64 Pfeffingen                  1:25.12,5     32.27,0  (5373)  M20      1194.  4.57
 2494. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:25.14,2     32.28,7  (3608)  M20      1195.  4.57
 2495. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:25.14,3     32.28,8  (3721)  M45      260.   4.57
 2496. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                     1:25.14,5     32.29,0  (3736)  M20      1196.  4.57
 2497. Schneeberger Eric                   60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.14,7     32.29,2  (4807)  M40      413.   4.57
 2498. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:25.14,8     32.29,3  (1345)  M55      102.   4.57
 2499. Bürgisser Beat                      60 Gurmels                     1:25.15,0     32.29,5  (7133)  M40      414.   4.57
 2499. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:25.15,0     32.29,5  (3232)  JunH     34.    4.57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.