classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:19.28,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.28,7     26.43,2  (6722)  M20      785.   4.37
 1501. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:19.28,7     26.43,2  (1361)  M55      43.    4.37
 1503. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:19.29,0     26.43,5  (3525)  M40      240.   4.37
 1504. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.29,9     26.44,4  (1105)  M20      786.   4.37
 1505. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:19.30,4     26.44,9  (1520)  M50      82.    4.37
 1506. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:19.30,7     26.45,2  (2382)  M50      83.    4.37
 1507. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:19.30,8     26.45,3  (1543)  M45      141.   4.37
 1508. Rossier Jacques                     66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.31,2     26.45,7  (3873)  M20      787.   4.37
 1509. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:19.31,5     26.46,0  (1462)  M40      241.   4.37
 1510. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:19.32,0     26.46,5  (4250)  M20      788.   4.37
 1511. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:19.32,5     26.47,0  (3836)  M40      242.   4.37
 1512. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:19.33,2     26.47,7  (1177)  M65      2.     4.37
 1513. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,4     26.47,9  (3456)  M20      789.   4.38
 1514. Gassmann Alexandre                  83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.33,6     26.48,1  (7318)  M20      790.   4.38
 1515. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:19.33,8     26.48,3  (1286)  M45      142.   4.38
 1516. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.34,1     26.48,6  (2581)  M20      791.   4.38
 1517. Thürler Marc                        70 Troinex                     1:19.34,9     26.49,4  (2506)  M20      792.   4.38
 1518. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:19.35,3     26.49,8  (2348)  CadH     22.    4.38
 1519. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.35,8     26.50,3  (3116)  M45      143.   4.38
 1520. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:19.35,9     26.50,4  (3619)  M20      793.   4.38
 1521. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:19.36,1     26.50,6  (1305)  M20      794.   4.38
 1522. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:19.36,6     26.51,1  (3667)  M20      795.   4.38
 1523. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:19.37,3     26.51,8  (4506)  M20      796.   4.38
 1524. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:19.38,6     26.53,1  (3587)  M45      144.   4.38
 1525. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:19.38,7     26.53,2  (4672)  M20      797.   4.38
 1526. Flueli Marc                         57 Wabern                      1:19.38,8     26.53,3  (1182)  M45      145.   4.38
 1527. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:19.39,5     26.54,0  (2248)  M20      798.   4.38
 1528. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:19.39,8     26.54,3  (3490)  M45      146.   4.38
 1529. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (1076)  M40      243.   4.38
 1529. Clivaz Xavier                       62 Fribourg                    1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (3913)  M40      243.   4.38
 1529. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (3739)  M20      799.   4.38
 1532. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:19.41,4     26.55,9  (1033)  M20      800.   4.38
 1533. Chofflon Olivier, Farvagny          72 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.41,7     26.56,2  (2111)  M20      801.   4.38
 1534. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:19.41,9     26.56,4   (548)  M45      147.   4.38
 1535. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.42,0     26.56,5  (2134)  M20      802.   4.38
 1536. Heri Christoph, Zug                 69 Hochwacht Zug               1:19.42,2     26.56,7  (2238)  M20      803.   4.38
 1537. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:19.42,5     26.57,0  (4502)  M20      804.   4.38
 1538. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:19.42,6     26.57,1  (3680)  M20      805.   4.38
 1539. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:19.42,9     26.57,4  (2262)  M50      84.    4.38
 1540. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Bernex                      1:19.43,5     26.58,0  (1644)  M45      148.   4.38
 1541. Barras Michel, Hauteville           55 CS Hauteville               1:19.43,7     26.58,2  (3043)  M45      149.   4.38
 1542. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.45,0     26.59,5  (1505)  M50      85.    4.38
 1543. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                    1:19.45,7     27.00,2  (3245)  M20      806.   4.38
 1544. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:19.46,0     27.00,5  (3259)  M40      245.   4.38
 1545. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:19.47,1     27.01,6   (414)  M20      807.   4.38
 1546. Heger Thierry                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,6     27.02,1  (2231)  M20      808.   4.38
 1547. Rolle Anita, Rossens FR             76 CA Farvagny                 1:19.47,9     27.02,4  (3651)  W20      17.    4.38
 1548. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:19.48,0     27.02,5  (2229)  M40      246.   4.38
 1549. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:19.48,2     27.02,7  (1205)  M45      150.   4.38
 1549. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                     1:19.48,2     27.02,7  (3312)  W40      11.    4.38
 1551. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:19.48,5     27.03,0  (2225)  M55      44.    4.38
 1552. Di Luca Fabrice                     63 Cortaillod                  1:19.48,7     27.03,2   (813)  M40      247.   4.38
 1553. Joss Jean-François                  58 Fontaines                   1:19.49,3     27.03,8  (1291)  M45      151.   4.38
 1554. Schadl Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                     1:19.50,1     27.04,6  (1479)  M20      809.   4.38
 1555. Marthaler Beat                      69 Flurlingen                  1:19.50,2     27.04,7  (6732)  M20      810.   4.38
 1556. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:19.50,8     27.05,3  (3568)  M40      248.   4.39
 1557. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.53,1     27.07,6  (1379)  M55      45.    4.39
 1557. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:19.53,1     27.07,6  (5499)  M20      811.   4.39
 1559. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                    1:19.53,7     27.08,2  (3982)  M20      812.   4.39
 1560. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                 1:19.54,8     27.09,3  (2108)  M20      813.   4.39
 1561. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:19.54,9     27.09,4  (3737)  M50      86.    4.39
 1562. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:19.55,0     27.09,5  (3487)  M45      152.   4.39
 1563. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:19.55,1     27.09,6  (3678)  M40      249.   4.39
 1564. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:19.55,5     27.10,0  (3021)  M20      814.   4.39
 1565. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:19.55,7     27.10,2  (3692)  M20      815.   4.39
 1566. Beaud Simon, Belfaux                60 CA Belfaux 2                1:19.57,1     27.11,6  (3052)  M40      250.   4.39
 1567. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:19.58,2     27.12,7  (2599)  CadH     23.    4.39
 1568. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:19.58,4     27.12,9  (1642)  M20      816.   4.39
 1569. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:19.58,8     27.13,3  (2008)  M20      817.   4.39
 1570. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge                     1:19.59,5     27.14,0  (2549)  M20      818.   4.39
 1571. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:20.00,1     27.14,6  (1170)  M45      153.   4.39
 1572. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.00,6     27.15,1  (2335)  M20      819.   4.39
 1573. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.01,6     27.16,1  (1179)  M55      46.    4.39
 1574. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:20.02,6     27.17,1  (2531)  M20      820.   4.39
 1575. Collenberg Luis                     61 Bonaduz                     1:20.02,8     27.17,3  (1601)  M40      251.   4.39
 1576. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      1:20.03,0     27.17,5  (2520)  M20      821.   4.39
 1577. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA 2                  1:20.03,4     27.17,9  (4527)  M20      822.   4.39
 1578. Horner Jean-Denis                   79 Wallenried                  1:20.03,8     27.18,3  (5612)  M20      823.   4.39
 1579. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:20.03,9     27.18,4  (1171)  M40      252.   4.39
 1580. Müller Daniel                       60 Biel                        1:20.04,0     27.18,5  (2354)  M40      253.   4.39
 1581. Cottier François                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.04,3     27.18,8  (3180)  M20      824.   4.39
 1582. Wiesendanger Angelo                 63 Beckenried                  1:20.05,9     27.20,4  (3809)  M40      254.   4.39
 1583. Ruelle Louis                        46 F-Arras                     1:20.06,3     27.20,8  (2432)  M55      47.    4.39
 1584. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:20.06,4     27.20,9  (2298)  M20      825.   4.39
 1584. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:20.06,4     27.20,9  (3961)  M20      825.   4.39
 1586. Mühlebach Gabriel                   79 La Sage                     1:20.06,6     27.21,1  (2353)  M20      827.   4.39
 1587. Chiffelle Patrick                   57 Bidogno                     1:20.06,8     27.21,3  (2110)  M45      154.   4.39
 1588. Zinden Gerold                       81 Plaffeien                   1:20.07,0     27.21,5  (2606)  M20      828.   4.39
 1589. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.07,5     27.22,0  (3103)  M20      829.   4.39
 1590. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:20.07,7     27.22,2  (2337)  M40      255.   4.40
 1591. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:20.08,4     27.22,9  (2170)  M20      830.   4.40
 1592. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede                   1:20.08,9     27.23,4   (123)  Elite    31.    4.40
 1593. Rodic Yvan                          77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:20.09,0     27.23,5  (3920)  M20      831.   4.40
 1594. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:20.09,1     27.23,6  (3826)  M20      832.   4.40
 1595. Joz-Roland Anthony                  71 Préverenges                 1:20.09,3     27.23,8  (2578)  M20      833.   4.40
 1596. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:20.09,6     27.24,1  (1010)  M40      256.   4.40
 1597. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:20.09,7     27.24,2  (1627)  M45      155.   4.40
 1598. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:20.10,0     27.24,5  (2002)  M20      834.   4.40
 1599. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:20.10,1     27.24,6  (1517)  M50      87.    4.40
 1600. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:20.10,2     27.24,7  (2069)  M20      835.   4.40
 1600. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:20.10,2     27.24,7  (3773)  M20      835.   4.40
 1602. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:20.10,4     27.24,9  (2240)  M40      257.   4.40
 1603. Carrard Alexandre                   82 Cheyres                     1:20.11,2     27.25,7  (3147)  M20      837.   4.40
 1604. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:20.11,5     27.26,0  (3411)  M20      838.   4.40
 1605. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:20.12,5     27.27,0  (3182)  M20      839.   4.40
 1606. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                1:20.13,2     27.27,7  (3472)  W20      18.    4.40
 1607. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:20.13,3     27.27,8  (1048)  M20      840.   4.40
 1608. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:20.13,4     27.27,9  (2476)  M20      841.   4.40
 1609. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux 2                1:20.13,5     27.28,0   (458)  M55      48.    4.40
 1610. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.13,9     27.28,4  (2300)  M60      15.    4.40
 1611. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.14,2     27.28,7  (2030)  M45      156.   4.40
 1611. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph            60 Buonas                      1:20.14,2     27.28,7  (1324)  M40      258.   4.40
 1613. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:20.14,8     27.29,3  (1052)  M20      842.   4.40
 1614. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:20.15,9     27.30,4  (3447)  M50      88.    4.40
 1615. Roh Steve                           79 Vétroz                      1:20.16,1     27.30,6  (2422)  M20      843.   4.40
 1615. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:20.16,1     27.30,6  (1565)  M50      89.    4.40
 1617. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:20.16,2     27.30,7  (1054)  M45      157.   4.40
 1618. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.16,5     27.31,0  (2206)  W40      12.    4.40
 1619. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:20.16,9     27.31,4  (2087)  M40      259.   4.40
 1620. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,5     27.33,0  (3241)  M40      260.   4.40
 1620. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:20.18,5     27.33,0  (6206)  M20      844.   4.40
 1622. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:20.18,7     27.33,2  (2197)  M20      845.   4.40
 1623. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:20.19,1     27.33,6  (2244)  M45      158.   4.40
 1623. Lhomme Pascal                       61 Tatroz                      1:20.19,1     27.33,6  (2293)  M40      261.   4.40
 1625. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:20.19,6     27.34,1  (3465)  M20      846.   4.40
 1626. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.20,1     27.34,6  (3280)  M20      847.   4.40
 1627. Hübscher Jürg                       52 Bülach                      1:20.20,3     27.34,8  (2243)  M50      90.    4.40
 1627. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:20.20,3     27.34,8  (1348)  M20      848.   4.40
 1629. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:20.21,7     27.36,2  (3081)  M20      849.   4.40
 1630. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:20.22,0     27.36,5  (1439)  M45      159.   4.40
 1631. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   1:20.22,3     27.36,8  (2530)  M20      850.   4.40
 1632. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:20.22,6     27.37,1  (1238)  M50      91.    4.40
 1633. Huter Pierre                        79 Granges-Paccot              1:20.23,3     27.37,8  (2246)  M20      851.   4.40
 1634. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.23,6     27.38,1  (3015)  M45      160.   4.40
 1635. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:20.23,9     27.38,4  (4238)  M45      161.   4.40
 1635. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:20.23,9     27.38,4  (2596)  M20      852.   4.40
 1637. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.24,3     27.38,8  (3388)  M50      92.    4.40
 1638. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.24,7     27.39,2  (1586)  M20      853.   4.40
 1639. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:20.25,4     27.39,9  (4446)  M20      854.   4.41
 1640. Piller Isabelle                     71 Belfaux                     1:20.25,6     27.40,1  (3585)  W20      19.    4.41
 1641. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:20.25,8     27.40,3  (2242)  M50      93.    4.41
 1642. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Vernayaz                    1:20.27,1     27.41,6  (2429)  M20      855.   4.41
 1643. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.27,2     27.41,7  (3032)  M50      94.    4.41
 1644. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.27,4     27.41,9  (1092)  M60      16.    4.41
 1645. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:20.27,5     27.42,0  (3151)  M40      262.   4.41
 1646. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.27,6     27.42,1  (2029)  M40      263.   4.41
 1647. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:20.28,4     27.42,9  (3467)  M20      856.   4.41
 1648. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.28,9     27.43,4  (2388)  M20      857.   4.41
 1649. Niederhauser Vincent, Romanel-s-Lau 71 Elca 2                      1:20.29,3     27.43,8  (2361)  M20      858.   4.41
 1650. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:20.29,6     27.44,1  (4374)  W20      20.    4.41
 1651. Wagnières Thomas                    72 Morges                      1:20.30,0     27.44,5  (3796)  M20      859.   4.41
 1652. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.30,1     27.44,6  (1338)  M50      95.    4.41
 1653. Petitberghien Jean-C.               61 F-Prevessin Moens           1:20.30,3     27.44,8  (1417)  M40      264.   4.41
 1653. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,3     27.44,8  (2493)  M20      860.   4.41
 1655. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:20.30,7     27.45,2  (4170)  W40      13.    4.41
 1655. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:20.30,7     27.45,2  (3934)  M20      861.   4.41
 1655. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,7     27.45,2  (3551)  M45      162.   4.41
 1658. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.31,5     27.46,0  (4607)  M40      265.   4.41
 1659. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:20.32,4     27.46,9  (3804)  M20      862.   4.41
 1660. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:20.32,9     27.47,4  (2210)  M40      266.   4.41
 1661. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:20.33,7     27.48,2  (3410)  M60      17.    4.41
 1662. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:20.33,8     27.48,3  (2236)  M20      863.   4.41
 1663. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:20.33,9     27.48,4  (3233)  M45      163.   4.41
 1664. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.34,0     27.48,5  (1196)  M55      49.    4.41
 1665. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:20.34,3     27.48,8  (2003)  M40      267.   4.41
 1666. Cornella Hermann, Lausanne          68 Ofisa Informatique          1:20.34,4     27.48,9  (6145)  M20      864.   4.41
 1667. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:20.34,8     27.49,3  (2193)  M20      865.   4.41
 1667. Marro Roland                        62 Plasselb                    1:20.34,8     27.49,3  (2590)  M40      268.   4.41
 1669. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.35,3     27.49,8  (3537)  M20      866.   4.41
 1669. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:20.35,3     27.49,8  (1589)  M20      866.   4.41
 1671. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:20.35,4     27.49,9  (2306)  M60      18.    4.41
 1672. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.35,9     27.50,4  (3362)  M40      269.   4.41
 1673. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:20.36,0     27.50,5  (1053)  M20      868.   4.41
 1674. Balzli Patrick                      75 Fribourg                    1:20.36,1     27.50,6  (3851)  M20      869.   4.41
 1675. Canales Raoul                       63 Vessy                       1:20.36,9     27.51,4  (7140)  M40      270.   4.41
 1675. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:20.36,9     27.51,4  (2355)  M50      96.    4.41
 1677. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:20.37,7     27.52,2  (4485)  M20      870.   4.41
 1678. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:20.40,0     27.54,5  (3250)  M50      97.    4.41
 1678. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:20.40,0     27.54,5  (2299)  M55      50.    4.41
 1680. Kaersgen Christophe                 84 Marly                       1:20.41,0     27.55,5  (4469)  JunH     26.    4.41
 1680. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      1:20.41,0     27.55,5  (2364)  M20      871.   4.41
 1682. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bern                        1:20.41,1     27.55,6  (3947)  W20      21.    4.41
 1683. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:20.41,2     27.55,7  (3371)  M40      271.   4.41
 1684. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:20.41,6     27.56,1  (1104)  M20      872.   4.41
 1685. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:20.42,0     27.56,5  (2272)  M40      272.   4.42
 1686. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.43,3     27.57,8  (1616)  M20      873.   4.42
 1687. Fluekiger Jean-Marc, Bern           76 CAF 1                       1:20.43,7     27.58,2  (2173)  M20      874.   4.42
 1688. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:20.43,8     27.58,3  (3244)  M20      875.   4.42
 1688. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:20.43,8     27.58,3  (1333)  M50      98.    4.42
 1690. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:20.45,0     27.59,5  (3540)  M45      164.   4.42
 1691. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:20.45,4     27.59,9  (6473)  M20      876.   4.42
 1692. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:20.45,7     28.00,2  (2007)  M45      165.   4.42
 1693. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:20.46,2     28.00,7  (2291)  M20      877.   4.42
 1693. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:20.46,2     28.00,7  (1572)  M40      273.   4.42
 1695. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.46,3     28.00,8  (2109)  M45      166.   4.42
 1696. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:20.46,8     28.01,3  (7611)  M20      878.   4.42
 1696. Perret Julien                       77 La Neuveville               1:20.46,8     28.01,3  (3860)  M20      878.   4.42
 1698. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                   1:20.47,2     28.01,7  (6284)  M20      880.   4.42
 1699. Berchier Philippe                   65 Fétigny                     1:20.47,3     28.01,8  (4046)  M20      881.   4.42
 1700. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:20.48,2     28.02,7  (3597)  M20      882.   4.42
 1701. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:20.49,0     28.03,5  (3733)  M20      883.   4.42
 1702. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    1:20.49,4     28.03,9  (2423)  M20      884.   4.42
 1703. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:20.49,6     28.04,1   (295)  M20      885.   4.42
 1704. Vulliemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.49,7     28.04,2  (1557)  M20      886.   4.42
 1705. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:20.50,1     28.04,6  (3343)  M20      887.   4.42
 1705. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:20.50,1     28.04,6  (2568)  M20      887.   4.42
 1707. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Sembrancher                 1:20.50,3     28.04,8  (3752)  M20      889.   4.42
 1708. Vaudon Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  1:20.50,5     28.05,0  (3775)  W35      13.    4.42
 1709. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:20.51,0     28.05,5  (3632)  M40      274.   4.42
 1710. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:20.51,3     28.05,8  (1199)  M40      275.   4.42
 1711. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:20.51,4     28.05,9  (7744)  M20      890.   4.42
 1712. Andrey Jean-Claude                  64 Curtilles                   1:20.51,5     28.06,0  (6753)  M20      891.   4.42
 1713. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:20.51,9     28.06,4  (3282)  M20      892.   4.42
 1714. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:20.52,0     28.06,5  (6594)  M20      893.   4.42
 1715. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:20.52,1     28.06,6  (3834)  M40      276.   4.42
 1716. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.52,2     28.06,7  (2368)  M40      277.   4.42
 1717. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                      1:20.52,3     28.06,8  (5642)  M20      894.   4.42
 1718. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.52,4     28.06,9  (2234)  M20      895.   4.42
 1719. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:20.53,0     28.07,5  (3705)  M40      278.   4.42
 1720. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.53,5     28.08,0  (2307)  M50      99.    4.42
 1721. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:20.53,9     28.08,4  (3322)  M45      167.   4.42
 1722. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:20.54,0     28.08,5  (2268)  M50      100.   4.42
 1722. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                     1:20.54,0     28.08,5  (2415)  M20      896.   4.42
 1724. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:20.55,4     28.09,9  (2084)  M45      168.   4.42
 1725. Boffano Marc-Oliver                 78 F-Messery                   1:20.55,5     28.10,0  (2594)  M20      897.   4.42
 1726. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                    1:20.55,7     28.10,2  (2440)  M50      101.   4.42
 1727. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:20.56,2     28.10,7  (3162)  M50      102.   4.42
 1728. Bernasconi Pascal                   59 Cernier                     1:20.56,9     28.11,4  (3064)  M40      279.   4.42
 1729. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:20.57,4     28.11,9  (3278)  M40      280.   4.42
 1729. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:20.57,4     28.11,9  (6566)  M20      898.   4.42
 1731. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:20.57,5     28.12,0   (818)  M20      899.   4.42
 1732. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.57,6     28.12,1  (3749)  M20      900.   4.42
 1733. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.57,8     28.12,3  (3711)  M45      169.   4.42
 1734. Heimlicher Martin                   74 Zürich                      1:20.59,5     28.14,0  (2593)  M20      901.   4.43
 1735. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.00,0     28.14,5  (3246)  M20      902.   4.43
 1736. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:21.00,7     28.15,2  (3236)  W20      22.    4.43
 1737. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:21.01,6     28.16,1  (3243)  M40      281.   4.43
 1738. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               1:21.02,2     28.16,7   (151)  W35      14.    4.43
 1739. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:21.02,7     28.17,2  (3110)  W40      14.    4.43
 1739. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Freiburg                    1:21.02,7     28.17,2  (3668)  M45      170.   4.43
 1741. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:21.03,5     28.18,0  (3716)  M20      903.   4.43
 1742. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:21.03,6     28.18,1  (2076)  M40      282.   4.43
 1742. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      1:21.03,6     28.18,1  (2453)  W35      15.    4.43
 1744. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Minoteries SA               1:21.03,9     28.18,4  (3781)  M20      904.   4.43
 1745. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:21.04,5     28.19,0  (3579)  M40      283.   4.43
 1746. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:21.05,5     28.20,0  (3227)  M20      905.   4.43
 1747. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.05,7     28.20,2  (1510)  M20      906.   4.43
 1748. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.06,1     28.20,6  (3285)  JunH     27.    4.43
 1749. Demierre Benoît                     72 Fribourg                    1:21.07,0     28.21,5  (5156)  M20      907.   4.43
 1750. Marmier Bruno                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.07,4     28.21,9  (2310)  M20      908.   4.43
 1751. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                  1:21.07,7     28.22,2  (2571)  M40      284.   4.43
 1752. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:21.07,8     28.22,3  (3171)  M20      909.   4.43
 1752. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:21.07,8     28.22,3  (3784)  M20      909.   4.43
 1754. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:21.07,9     28.22,4  (4007)  M20      911.   4.43
 1755. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:21.08,3     28.22,8  (3793)  M40      285.   4.43
 1756. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:21.09,0     28.23,5  (3188)  M55      51.    4.43
 1757. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:21.09,4     28.23,9  (2292)  M40      286.   4.43
 1758. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:21.09,9     28.24,4  (4365)  W20      23.    4.43
 1759. Delucia Marco                       62 Brittnau                    1:21.10,1     28.24,6  (3930)  M40      287.   4.43
 1759. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:21.10,1     28.24,6  (1201)  W40      15.    4.43
 1761. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:21.10,4     28.24,9  (2597)  M20      912.   4.43
 1762. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:21.11,2     28.25,7  (1016)  M20      913.   4.43
 1763. Wicht Jean-Yves                     80 Fribourg                    1:21.11,3     28.25,8  (4917)  M20      914.   4.43
 1764. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:21.12,1     28.26,6  (3047)  M20      915.   4.43
 1765. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:21.12,4     28.26,9  (3421)  M45      171.   4.43
 1766. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.12,5     28.27,0  (6174)  M20      916.   4.43
 1767. Da Silva Augusto                    66 Fribourg                    1:21.12,8     28.27,3  (3889)  M20      917.   4.43
 1768. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:21.13,0     28.27,5  (4233)  M20      918.   4.43
 1768. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:21.13,0     28.27,5  (1367)  M65      3.     4.43
 1770. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.13,3     28.27,8  (2046)  M55      52.    4.43
 1770. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:21.13,3     28.27,8  (1480)  M55      52.    4.43
 1772. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.13,5     28.28,0  (2042)  M50      103.   4.43
 1773. Aecherli Daniel                     76 Nebikon                     1:21.13,9     28.28,4  (6011)  M20      919.   4.43
 1773. Michel Pascal                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.13,9     28.28,4  (4593)  M20      919.   4.43
 1775. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:21.14,3     28.28,8  (1441)  M55      54.    4.43
 1776. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:21.14,4     28.28,9  (3269)  M20      921.   4.43
 1777. Vionnet Frederic                    75 Tentlingen                  1:21.14,8     28.29,3  (3874)  M20      922.   4.43
 1778. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.15,4     28.29,9  (3063)  M50      104.   4.43
 1779. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.15,7     28.30,2  (1180)  M20      923.   4.43
 1780. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:21.16,3     28.30,8  (4961)  M20      924.   4.44
 1780. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:21.16,3     28.30,8  (1446)  M55      55.    4.44
 1782. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.17,0     28.31,5  (2605)  M20      925.   4.44
 1783. Blatti Peter                        74 Steffisburg                 1:21.17,7     28.32,2  (3837)  M20      926.   4.44
 1784. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,6     28.33,1  (2543)  M20      927.   4.44
 1785. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.18,8     28.33,3  (3201)  M45      172.   4.44
 1786. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:21.19,6     28.34,1  (1313)  M45      173.   4.44
 1787. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:21.19,9     28.34,4  (2416)  M45      174.   4.44
 1788. Perrolaz Klaus                      61 Brig                        1:21.20,6     28.35,1  (2376)  M40      288.   4.44
 1789. Lanza Livio                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.21,2     28.35,7  (4515)  M40      289.   4.44
 1790. Mützenberger Roland                 65 Echallens                   1:21.21,4     28.35,9  (3533)  M20      928.   4.44
 1791. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:21.21,5     28.36,0  (2166)  M55      56.    4.44
 1792. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:21.21,9     28.36,4  (3134)  M40      290.   4.44
 1793. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.22,1     28.36,6  (2563)  W20      24.    4.44
 1794. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:21.22,3     28.36,8  (2484)  M55      57.    4.44
 1794. Thomet Yvan                         56 Fribourg                    1:21.22,3     28.36,8  (1614)  M45      175.   4.44
 1796. Marzano Christiane                  60 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.22,7     28.37,2  (4566)  W40      16.    4.44
 1796. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:21.22,7     28.37,2  (1436)  M50      105.   4.44
 1798. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:21.22,9     28.37,4  (4034)  M40      291.   4.44
 1799. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.23,3     28.37,8  (2610)  M55      58.    4.44
 1800. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:21.23,4     28.37,9  (3569)  M55      59.    4.44
 1801. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:21.25,7     28.40,2   (591)  M20      929.   4.44
 1801. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:21.25,7     28.40,2  (1555)  M50      106.   4.44
 1803. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.26,1     28.40,6  (3767)  M20      930.   4.44
 1804. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:21.26,2     28.40,7  (1080)  M40      292.   4.44
 1805. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.26,4     28.40,9  (2468)  M50      107.   4.44
 1806. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:21.26,7     28.41,2  (3192)  M50      108.   4.44
 1807. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge GE                  1:21.26,9     28.41,4  (4263)  M60      19.    4.44
 1808. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.27,3     28.41,8  (3144)  M40      293.   4.44
 1809. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.27,9     28.42,4  (3444)  M50      109.   4.44
 1810. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:21.28,5     28.43,0  (1197)  JunH     28.    4.44
 1811. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:21.29,3     28.43,8  (1043)  M20      931.   4.44
 1811. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:21.29,3     28.43,8  (3181)  M40      294.   4.44
 1813. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.29,4     28.43,9  (2548)  M40      295.   4.44
 1814. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:21.29,8     28.44,3  (3382)  M20      932.   4.44
 1815. Biasi Claude                        67 Confignon                   1:21.30,8     28.45,3  (2049)  M20      933.   4.44
 1816. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:21.31,0     28.45,5  (1012)  M20      934.   4.44
 1817. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:21.31,1     28.45,6  (3765)  M40      296.   4.44
 1818. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.31,2     28.45,7  (2296)  M20      935.   4.44
 1819. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:21.32,3     28.46,8  (3921)  M20      936.   4.44
 1820. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:21.33,0     28.47,5  (2628)  M45      176.   4.44
 1821. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                      1:21.33,2     28.47,7  (1576)  M40      297.   4.44
 1822. Menkari Lahsen                      65 Lausanne                    1:21.33,4     28.47,9  (3858)  M20      937.   4.44
 1823. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:21.33,6     28.48,1  (3083)  M20      938.   4.45
 1824. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:21.34,2     28.48,7  (2004)  W40      17.    4.45
 1825. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     28.48,8  (2641)  M40      298.   4.45
 1825. Manzetti Pierre-Francois            70 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     28.48,8  (4973)  M20      939.   4.45
 1827. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:21.34,5     28.49,0  (2018)  M45      177.   4.45
 1828. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:21.34,9     28.49,4  (2380)  M50      110.   4.45
 1829. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Ovronnaz                    1:21.36,0     28.50,5  (3206)  M20      940.   4.45
 1830. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.36,6     28.51,1  (4913)  W20      25.    4.45
 1831. Vorpe Blaise                        58 Courtelary                  1:21.37,1     28.51,6  (5563)  M45      178.   4.45
 1832. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:21.37,3     28.51,8  (4708)  M45      179.   4.45
 1832. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:21.37,3     28.51,8  (4821)  M20      941.   4.45
 1834. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:21.37,8     28.52,3  (3794)  M50      111.   4.45
 1835. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:21.37,9     28.52,4  (3607)  M45      180.   4.45
 1836. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:21.38,2     28.52,7  (2320)  M55      60.    4.45
 1837. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard           1:21.38,7     28.53,2  (1652)  M20      942.   4.45
 1837. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:21.38,7     28.53,2  (3776)  M45      181.   4.45
 1839. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:21.38,9     28.53,4  (4430)  W20      26.    4.45
 1840. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:21.39,0     28.53,5  (2350)  M45      182.   4.45
 1841. Fellay Thierry                      75 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:21.39,5     28.54,0  (5199)  M20      943.   4.45
 1842. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.40,2     28.54,7  (3286)  W20      27.    4.45
 1843. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club 2              1:21.40,4     28.54,9  (3395)  W20      28.    4.45
 1844. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:21.41,0     28.55,5  (3010)  M20      944.   4.45
 1844. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.41,0     28.55,5  (4725)  M20      944.   4.45
 1846. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.41,1     28.55,6   (480)  M45      183.   4.45
 1847. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:21.41,2     28.55,7  (2604)  M55      61.    4.45
 1848. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:21.41,8     28.56,3  (2508)  M20      946.   4.45
 1849. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:21.42,6     28.57,1  (4824)  M20      947.   4.45
 1850. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:21.42,7     28.57,2  (3027)  M50      112.   4.45
 1851. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:21.42,9     28.57,4  (3084)  W35      16.    4.45
 1852. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:21.43,0     28.57,5  (2263)  M40      299.   4.45
 1853. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.43,5     28.58,0  (4499)  M50      113.   4.45
 1854. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:21.43,6     28.58,1  (1387)  M20      948.   4.45
 1855. Rappo Cédric                        71 Onex                        1:21.44,1     28.58,6  (2402)  M20      949.   4.45
 1856. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:21.44,2     28.58,7  (2325)  M20      950.   4.45
 1857. Gonzalez José                       61 Aubonne                     1:21.45,2     28.59,7  (3310)  M40      300.   4.45
 1858. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:21.45,6     29.00,1  (3024)  M20      951.   4.45
 1859. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:21.46,0     29.00,5  (5519)  M20      952.   4.45
 1860. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:21.47,1     29.01,6  (5713)  M20      953.   4.45
 1861. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:21.47,2     29.01,7  (4875)  JunF     2.     4.45
 1861. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.47,2     29.01,7  (3832)  M20      954.   4.45
 1863. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 Bigorio                     1:21.47,4     29.01,9  (1512)  M50      114.   4.45
 1864. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                      1:21.47,5     29.02,0  (2562)  M40      301.   4.45
 1865. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:21.48,3     29.02,8   (103)  Elite    32.    4.45
 1866. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:21.48,6     29.03,1  (4831)  M20      955.   4.45
 1867. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:21.48,7     29.03,2  (1494)  M55      62.    4.45
 1868. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:21.48,9     29.03,4  (4276)  M20      956.   4.45
 1869. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:21.49,2     29.03,7  (7775)  M20      957.   4.45
 1870. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:21.49,4     29.03,9  (3463)  M40      302.   4.45
 1870. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    1:21.49,4     29.03,9  (7636)  M20      958.   4.45
 1872. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                      1:21.49,5     29.04,0  (3406)  M40      303.   4.45
 1873. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.49,6     29.04,1  (3251)  M20      959.   4.45
 1874. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:21.49,9     29.04,4  (3529)  M20      960.   4.45
 1875. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.50,1     29.04,6  (1068)  M20      961.   4.45
 1876. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.50,2     29.04,7  (3870)  M45      184.   4.45
 1877. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:21.51,0     29.05,5  (4043)  M20      962.   4.46
 1877. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:21.51,0     29.05,5  (2168)  M40      304.   4.46
 1879. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     1:21.51,4     29.05,9  (4428)  M20      963.   4.46
 1880. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:21.51,5     29.06,0  (1190)  M70      1.     4.46
 1881. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    1:21.51,8     29.06,3  (4509)  M45      185.   4.46
 1882. Brandy Beaté                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:21.52,0     29.06,5   (106)  Elite    33.    4.46
 1883. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Liestal                     1:21.52,3     29.06,8  (4902)  M40      305.   4.46
 1884. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:21.52,5     29.07,0  (2037)  W35      17.    4.46
 1885. Demierre Clovis                     54 Bulle                       1:21.52,8     29.07,3  (3203)  M45      186.   4.46
 1886. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF 2                       1:21.53,8     29.08,3  (2155)  M55      63.    4.46
 1887. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.53,9     29.08,4  (2202)  M50      115.   4.46
 1888. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.54,4     29.08,9  (3816)  M45      187.   4.46
 1889. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      1:21.54,6     29.09,1  (3374)  M20      964.   4.46
 1890. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.55,0     29.09,5  (3328)  M40      306.   4.46
 1891. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:21.55,2     29.09,7  (3337)  M45      188.   4.46
 1892. Herren Pierre-Alain                 83 Fribourg                    1:21.55,5     29.10,0  (2239)  M20      965.   4.46
 1893. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:21.55,9     29.10,4  (2459)  M45      189.   4.46
 1894. Gago Francis                        69 Avully                      1:21.56,8     29.11,3  (4988)  M20      966.   4.46
 1895. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.56,9     29.11,4  (3598)  M60      20.    4.46
 1896. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:21.57,4     29.11,9  (2391)  M20      967.   4.46
 1897. Bättig Karin                        66 Bubikon                     1:21.57,6     29.12,1  (1648)  W35      18.    4.46
 1898. Méan Pascal                         64 Bardonnex                   1:21.57,8     29.12,3  (7584)  M20      968.   4.46
 1898. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:21.57,8     29.12,3  (3787)  M20      968.   4.46
 1900. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:21.58,0     29.12,5  (3842)  M45      190.   4.46
 1901. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:21.58,2     29.12,7  (7725)  M20      970.   4.46
 1902. Delessert Sophie                    73 Nyon                        1:21.58,4     29.12,9  (2140)  W20      29.    4.46
 1903. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.58,6     29.13,1  (3127)  M40      307.   4.46
 1904. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:21.59,1     29.13,6  (2316)  M45      191.   4.46
 1905. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.59,2     29.13,7  (3097)  W20      30.    4.46
 1906. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:21.59,5     29.14,0  (3133)  M40      308.   4.46
 1907. von Niederhäusern Ernst             59 Frutigen                    1:21.59,6     29.14,1  (2524)  M40      309.   4.46
 1908. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CAF 2                       1:21.59,7     29.14,2  (3507)  M50      116.   4.46
 1909. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.00,2     29.14,7  (3264)  M50      117.   4.46
 1910. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:22.01,0     29.15,5  (2010)  M40      310.   4.46
 1911. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.01,1     29.15,6  (2512)  M20      971.   4.46
 1912. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.01,5     29.16,0  (3539)  M55      64.    4.46
 1913. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:22.01,6     29.16,1  (2321)  M20      972.   4.46
 1914. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.02,4     29.16,9  (3835)  M40      311.   4.46
 1915. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:22.03,3     29.17,8  (7588)  M40      312.   4.46
 1916. Curcio Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.03,9     29.18,4  (4196)  W20      31.    4.46
 1917. Stalder Marianne                    80 Les Breuleux                1:22.04,0     29.18,5  (2482)  W20      32.    4.46
 1918. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:22.04,5     29.19,0  (4759)  M50      118.   4.46
 1919. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:22.05,1     29.19,6  (4012)  M20      973.   4.46
 1919. Marthinus Horn Daniel               72 Les Moulins                 1:22.05,1     29.19,6    (56)  Elite    78.    4.46
 1921. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:22.05,4     29.19,9  (3454)  M20      974.   4.46
 1922. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:22.06,2     29.20,7  (6729)  M40      313.   4.46
 1923. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.06,9     29.21,4  (3062)  M20      975.   4.46
 1924. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:22.08,1     29.22,6  (3005)  M20      976.   4.47
 1925. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:22.08,3     29.22,8  (2117)  M65      4.     4.47
 1926. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:22.08,7     29.23,2  (3887)  M40      314.   4.47
 1927. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:22.08,8     29.23,3  (1559)  M40      315.   4.47
 1928. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.09,0     29.23,5  (3060)  M45      192.   4.47
 1928. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:22.09,0     29.23,5  (6697)  M50      119.   4.47
 1930. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:22.09,4     29.23,9  (3458)  M45      193.   4.47
 1931. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:22.09,5     29.24,0  (2065)  M20      977.   4.47
 1932. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:22.10,6     29.25,1  (1485)  M55      65.    4.47
 1933. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2     29.25,7  (3069)  M20      978.   4.47
 1934. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:22.12,1     29.26,6  (3392)  M20      979.   4.47
 1935. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.12,4     29.26,9  (3331)  M45      194.   4.47
 1936. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.12,5     29.27,0  (4184)  M40      316.   4.47
 1937. Tschupp Christoph                   67 Brugg                       1:22.13,1     29.27,6  (2514)  M20      980.   4.47
 1938. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.13,2     29.27,7  (3671)  M50      120.   4.47
 1939. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club 2              1:22.13,4     29.27,9  (3635)  W45      7.     4.47
 1940. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.13,7     29.28,2  (3108)  M20      981.   4.47
 1940. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:22.13,7     29.28,2  (4622)  M20      981.   4.47
 1942. Ryser Colette                       49 F-Les Fins                  1:22.13,9     29.28,4   (149)  Elite    34.    4.47
 1943. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:22.14,0     29.28,5  (3088)  W40      18.    4.47
 1944. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:22.14,1     29.28,6  (3135)  M20      983.   4.47
 1945. Mange Jean-Philippe                 80 Senarclens                  1:22.14,2     29.28,7  (6399)  M20      984.   4.47
 1946. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:22.14,5     29.29,0  (2406)  M40      317.   4.47
 1947. Roth Rodolfo                        57 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.14,9     29.29,4  (2427)  M45      195.   4.47
 1947. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.14,9     29.29,4  (2438)  M20      985.   4.47
 1949. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.15,0     29.29,5   (120)  W35      19.    4.47
 1949. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:22.15,0     29.29,5  (3825)  W20      33.    4.47
 1951. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.15,2     29.29,7  (2338)  M20      986.   4.47
 1952. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:22.15,9     29.30,4  (3349)  M50      121.   4.47
 1953. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:22.16,4     29.30,9  (3427)  M20      987.   4.47
 1954. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:22.16,6     29.31,1  (2591)  M20      988.   4.47
 1955. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:22.16,7     29.31,2  (7008)  M20      989.   4.47
 1956. Karth Robadey Laurant, Fribourg     75 CAS mixte                   1:22.17,9     29.32,4  (1612)  M20      990.   4.47
 1957. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:22.18,3     29.32,8  (1564)  M55      66.    4.47
 1958. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:22.18,4     29.32,9  (3824)  M45      196.   4.47
 1959. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.19,1     29.33,6  (3954)  M55      67.    4.47
 1960. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:22.19,2     29.33,7  (1261)  M45      197.   4.47
 1961. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:22.19,4     29.33,9  (3393)  M50      122.   4.47
 1962. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:22.19,8     29.34,3  (4033)  M20      991.   4.47
 1963. Moser Nicolas                       85 Kerzers                     1:22.20,0     29.34,5  (3949)  JunH     29.    4.47
 1964. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:22.20,2     29.34,7  (3220)  M20      992.   4.47
 1965. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:22.20,4     29.34,9  (3095)  M55      68.    4.47
 1965. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:22.20,4     29.34,9  (2212)  M40      318.   4.47
 1967. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:22.20,5     29.35,0  (4388)  M40      319.   4.47
 1968. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:22.22,2     29.36,7  (2399)  M20      993.   4.47
 1969. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:22.22,6     29.37,1  (3112)  W35      20.    4.47
 1970. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:22.24,0     29.38,5  (4859)  M20      994.   4.47
 1971. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:22.24,1     29.38,6  (3260)  W40      19.    4.47
 1972. Ravussin-Ischi Isabelle             58 Aigle                       1:22.24,4     29.38,9  (3615)  W45      8.     4.47
 1973. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:22.24,9     29.39,4  (3732)  M20      995.   4.47
 1974. Marchon Jean-Nicolas                60 Farvagny                    1:22.25,6     29.40,1  (3475)  M40      320.   4.48
 1975. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:22.25,7     29.40,2  (3901)  CadH     24.    4.48
 1975. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:22.25,7     29.40,2  (3769)  M45      198.   4.48
 1977. Haberstock Kathrin                  56 Grasswil                    1:22.26,0     29.40,5  (2217)  W45      9.     4.48
 1978. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.26,2     29.40,7  (3757)  M20      996.   4.48
 1979. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:22.27,5     29.42,0  (2191)  M60      21.    4.48
 1980. Delabays Claude                     67 Bern                        1:22.27,8     29.42,3  (1631)  M20      997.   4.48
 1981. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.28,9     29.43,4  (1571)  M45      199.   4.48
 1982. Pillet Silvia, Lausanne             65 Footing Club 3              1:22.29,2     29.43,7  (4697)  W35      21.    4.48
 1983. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:22.29,4     29.43,9  (4069)  M20      998.   4.48
 1984. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.29,7     29.44,2  (1482)  M55      69.    4.48
 1985. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.29,8     29.44,3  (6667)  M20      999.   4.48
 1985. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:22.29,8     29.44,3  (4483)  M20      999.   4.48
 1987. Giroud Nicolas                      83 Le Châble VS                1:22.30,0     29.44,5  (7344)  M20      1001.  4.48
 1988. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:22.30,3     29.44,8  (5574)  M20      1002.  4.48
 1989. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:22.30,5     29.45,0  (2189)  M45      200.   4.48
 1989. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:22.30,5     29.45,0  (2392)  M20      1003.  4.48
 1991. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.30,7     29.45,2  (3019)  M55      70.    4.48
 1991. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:22.30,7     29.45,2  (3636)  M20      1004.  4.48
 1993. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:22.31,1     29.45,6  (2611)  M20      1005.  4.48
 1994. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:22.31,3     29.45,8  (2100)  M50      123.   4.48
 1994. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:22.31,3     29.45,8  (1186)  M45      201.   4.48
 1996. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:22.31,9     29.46,4  (2456)  M20      1006.  4.48
 1997. Isoz Cédric, Le Lignon              69 Budokan Vernier             1:22.32,2     29.46,7  (4441)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1998. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 1:22.32,4     29.46,9  (3299)  M20      1008.  4.48
 1999. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   1:22.33,2     29.47,7  (3831)  W20      34.    4.48
 2000. Pinho Candido, Sugiez               63 Le Vully                    1:22.33,3     29.47,8  (4699)  M40      321.   4.48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.