classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:15.55,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Dorsaz Alain                        70 Monthey                     1:15.55,7     23.10,2  (2623)  M20      547.   4.25
 1002. Barrot Eric                         71 Meyrin                      1:15.56,2     23.10,7  (2028)  M20      548.   4.25
 1002. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:15.56,2     23.10,7  (3121)  M20      548.   4.25
 1004. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:15.57,3     23.11,8  (3166)  M20      550.   4.25
 1005. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:15.58,4     23.12,9  (2270)  M20      551.   4.25
 1006. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:15.59,1     23.13,6  (1154)  M50      47.    4.25
 1007. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:15.59,7     23.14,2  (1633)  M50      48.    4.25
 1008. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles                   1:16.00,2     23.14,7  (2633)  M20      552.   4.25
 1009. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:16.01,1     23.15,6  (2428)  M20      553.   4.25
 1010. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                       1:16.01,6     23.16,1  (1232)  M20      554.   4.25
 1011. Zbinden David                       84 Plaffeien                   1:16.03,4     23.17,9   (784)  JunH     16.    4.25
 1012. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:16.04,1     23.18,6  (1117)  M20      555.   4.25
 1013. Fournier Jean-Jacques               74 Veysonnaz                   1:16.04,9     23.19,4  (4303)  M20      556.   4.25
 1014. Mosimann Michael                    76 Bern                        1:16.06,9     23.21,4  (1382)  M20      557.   4.25
 1014. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.06,9     23.21,4  (1435)  M40      156.   4.25
 1016. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:16.07,4     23.21,9  (7870)  M40      157.   4.26
 1016. Vogel Willy                         55 Grindelwald                 1:16.07,4     23.21,9  (2523)  M45      76.    4.26
 1018. Loye Dominique André                63 Gland                       1:16.08,0     23.22,5  (1341)  M40      158.   4.26
 1019. Hunn Dominik                        72 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     23.23,1  (2569)  M20      558.   4.26
 1019. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     23.23,1  (1317)  M45      77.    4.26
 1021. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.08,8     23.23,3  (1587)  M20      559.   4.26
 1022. Gauch Michel                        69 Düdingen                    1:16.09,9     23.24,4   (836)  M20      560.   4.26
 1023. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  1:16.10,1     23.24,6  (3850)  M20      561.   4.26
 1024. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:16.10,2     23.24,7  (1580)  M50      49.    4.26
 1025. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:16.10,3     23.24,8  (1149)  M45      78.    4.26
 1025. Perret Jérome                       69 Genève                      1:16.10,3     23.24,8  (2577)  M20      562.   4.26
 1027. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       1:16.10,7     23.25,2   (563)  M40      159.   4.26
 1028. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:16.11,3     23.25,8   (408)  M45      79.    4.26
 1029. Vone Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                1:16.11,9     23.26,4  (1552)  M45      80.    4.26
 1030. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:16.12,3     23.26,8  (1488)  M40      160.   4.26
 1031. Dagani Francesco                    61 Termine                     1:16.14,1     23.28,6  (1114)  M40      161.   4.26
 1032. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:16.14,2     23.28,7  (2304)  M20      563.   4.26
 1033. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:16.14,4     23.28,9   (438)  M50      50.    4.26
 1034. Leemann Michel                      58 Bernex                      1:16.15,1     23.29,6  (2286)  M45      81.    4.26
 1035. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:16.15,2     23.29,7   (670)  M60      4.     4.26
 1036. Gerber Marcel, Zug                  74 Hochwacht Zug               1:16.15,6     23.30,1  (1216)  M20      564.   4.26
 1037. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (2053)  M45      82.    4.26
 1037. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (1306)  M20      565.   4.26
 1037. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (1600)  M20      565.   4.26
 1040. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:16.16,5     23.31,0  (2324)  M20      567.   4.26
 1041. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:16.16,8     23.31,3  (3386)  M40      162.   4.26
 1041. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.16,8     23.31,3  (2545)  M40      162.   4.26
 1043. Delaloye Christophe, Fribourg       72 ELCA 1                      1:16.18,2     23.32,7  (3200)  M20      568.   4.26
 1044. Togni Giuseppe                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.18,6     23.33,1  (2580)  M20      569.   4.26
 1045. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:16.18,7     23.33,2  (4074)  M20      570.   4.26
 1046. Pont Séverine                       79 Bernex                      1:16.19,0     23.33,5   (143)  W20      7.     4.26
 1047. Heinzer Peter                       59 Seewen SZ                   1:16.19,3     23.33,8   (777)  M40      164.   4.26
 1048. Fries Bruno                         70 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,0     23.34,5    (30)  Elite    76.    4.26
 1048. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.20,0     23.34,5  (1245)  M20      571.   4.26
 1050. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.20,3     23.34,8  (1118)  M40      165.   4.26
 1051. Eichler Martin                      78 Arlesheim                   1:16.20,6     23.35,1   (350)  M20      572.   4.26
 1051. Niclass Yvan                        60 Perly                       1:16.20,6     23.35,1  (1394)  M40      166.   4.26
 1053. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               1:16.21,0     23.35,5  (1262)  M40      167.   4.26
 1054. Wobmann Julien, Granges-Paccot      85 CAF 1                       1:16.21,2     23.35,7  (1570)  JunH     17.    4.26
 1055. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.21,6     23.36,1  (3676)  M20      573.   4.26
 1056. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:16.22,5     23.37,0  (1005)  M55      22.    4.26
 1057. Collenberg Gian                     86 Bonaduz                     1:16.22,9     23.37,4  (1595)  CadH     15.    4.26
 1058. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:16.23,5     23.38,0  (1058)  M20      574.   4.26
 1059. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:16.23,6     23.38,1  (2481)  W20      8.     4.26
 1060. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:16.23,7     23.38,2  (2472)  M20      575.   4.26
 1061. Maillat Cédric                      77 Berne                       1:16.24,4     23.38,9  (3845)  M20      576.   4.27
 1062. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:16.24,5     23.39,0  (2276)  M40      168.   4.27
 1063. Mounoud Laurent                     67 Genève                      1:16.25,7     23.40,2  (1384)  M20      577.   4.27
 1064. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:16.26,1     23.40,6  (2151)  JunH     18.    4.27
 1065. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:16.26,7     23.41,2   (239)  M55      23.    4.27
 1065. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.26,7     23.41,2  (2245)  M45      83.    4.27
 1067. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:16.27,8     23.42,3  (2496)  M20      578.   4.27
 1068. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:16.30,2     23.44,7   (625)  M40      169.   4.27
 1069. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.30,3     23.44,8  (1419)  M40      170.   4.27
 1069. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:16.30,3     23.44,8  (3610)  W35      7.     4.27
 1071. Combe Nicolas                       68 Bernex                      1:16.30,7     23.45,2   (305)  M20      579.   4.27
 1071. Mandia Vincent                      69 Geneve                      1:16.30,7     23.45,2  (1347)  M20      579.   4.27
 1073. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.31,5     23.46,0  (1406)  M50      51.    4.27
 1074. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:16.31,8     23.46,3  (3372)  M20      581.   4.27
 1075. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.32,1     23.46,6  (1208)  M40      171.   4.27
 1076. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:16.33,0     23.47,5  (1050)  M45      84.    4.27
 1077. Perroud Gonzague                    68 La Neirigue                 1:16.33,7     23.48,2  (1620)  M20      582.   4.27
 1078. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:16.34,7     23.49,2  (1220)  M20      583.   4.27
 1079. Zendagui Abdel                      51 Sion                        1:16.34,8     23.49,3  (1581)  M50      52.    4.27
 1080. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.35,1     23.49,6   (815)  M50      53.    4.27
 1081. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:16.35,3     23.49,8  (1287)  M20      584.   4.27
 1082. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:16.35,4     23.49,9  (5632)  M20      585.   4.27
 1083. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:16.35,6     23.50,1  (1307)  M20      586.   4.27
 1084. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:16.36,1     23.50,6  (1507)  W45      4.     4.27
 1085. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.36,4     23.50,9  (2490)  M20      587.   4.27
 1086. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschoke                     1:16.37,2     23.51,7  (2150)  M20      588.   4.27
 1087. Bidiville Adrien                    82 Pully                       1:16.37,3     23.51,8  (2653)  M20      589.   4.27
 1088. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:16.38,0     23.52,5  (3944)  M20      590.   4.27
 1089. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:16.38,4     23.52,9  (1566)  M40      172.   4.27
 1090. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:16.38,5     23.53,0  (1463)  M20      591.   4.27
 1091. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                       1:16.39,6     23.54,1   (579)  M50      54.    4.27
 1092. Baroni Franco                       57 Bosco Luganese              1:16.40,0     23.54,5  (1023)  M45      85.    4.27
 1093. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre, Le Mont    66 Ascom West                  1:16.41,4     23.55,9  (2129)  M20      592.   4.27
 1094. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:16.42,0     23.56,5  (1061)  M20      593.   4.28
 1095. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:16.42,2     23.56,7  (1167)  M20      594.   4.28
 1096. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT-Sense                   1:16.42,4     23.56,9   (489)  M45      86.    4.28
 1097. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:16.43,0     23.57,5  (2574)  M50      55.    4.28
 1098. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                 1:16.43,2     23.57,7   (344)  M55      24.    4.28
 1098. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:16.43,2     23.57,7  (1473)  M40      173.   4.28
 1100. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:16.43,3     23.57,8  (2536)  M20      595.   4.28
 1101. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:16.43,4     23.57,9  (3255)  M20      596.   4.28
 1102. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.44,3     23.58,8  (2499)  M20      597.   4.28
 1103. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:16.44,4     23.58,9   (514)  M50      56.    4.28
 1104. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.44,6     23.59,1  (1546)  M50      57.    4.28
 1105. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:16.45,5     24.00,0  (2629)  W35      8.     4.28
 1106. Meier Cédric                        79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,1     24.00,6  (2318)  M20      598.   4.28
 1107. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:16.48,5     24.03,0   (243)  M20      599.   4.28
 1108. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:16.49,0     24.03,5  (4549)  M20      600.   4.28
 1109. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:16.49,5     24.04,0   (647)  M50      58.    4.28
 1110. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:16.49,9     24.04,4  (2464)  M40      174.   4.28
 1111. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:16.50,2     24.04,7  (2222)  M20      601.   4.28
 1112. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                      1:16.50,3     24.04,8  (1366)  M20      602.   4.28
 1113. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.50,7     24.05,2  (2618)  M20      603.   4.28
 1114. Poffet Laurent                      78 Schmitten                   1:16.51,6     24.06,1  (2583)  M20      604.   4.28
 1115. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:16.51,7     24.06,2  (1271)  M20      605.   4.28
 1116. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:16.52,5     24.07,0  (1274)  M20      606.   4.28
 1117. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:16.53,3     24.07,8  (2132)  M20      607.   4.28
 1118. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                    1:16.53,4     24.07,9  (1018)  M40      175.   4.28
 1119. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA 1                  1:16.53,8     24.08,3  (4116)  M20      608.   4.28
 1120. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                    1:16.53,9     24.08,4   (381)  M40      176.   4.28
 1121. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:16.54,7     24.09,2   (796)  M20      609.   4.28
 1122. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                    1:16.54,9     24.09,4  (2510)  M40      177.   4.28
 1123. Kunzler Patrice                     67 Vallorbe                    1:16.55,4     24.09,9  (1646)  M20      610.   4.28
 1124. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:16.58,6     24.13,1  (1426)  M20      611.   4.28
 1125. Buonocore Rosario                   67 Bevaix                      1:16.59,2     24.13,7  (4121)  M20      612.   4.29
 1126. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:16.59,3     24.13,8  (1189)  M40      178.   4.29
 1127. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:16.59,4     24.13,9  (2385)  M50      59.    4.29
 1127. Roduit André-Marcel                 58 Fully                       1:16.59,4     24.13,9  (4753)  M45      87.    4.29
 1129. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:16.59,6     24.14,1  (2127)  M40      179.   4.29
 1130. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.00,5     24.15,0  (1354)  M45      88.    4.29
 1131. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:17.01,0     24.15,5  (7456)  M20      613.   4.29
 1132. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:17.01,3     24.15,8   (582)  M20      614.   4.29
 1133. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:17.02,5     24.17,0  (1434)  M40      180.   4.29
 1134. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:17.03,7     24.18,2  (2056)  M40      181.   4.29
 1135. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:17.03,8     24.18,3  (1094)  M20      615.   4.29
 1135. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.03,8     24.18,3  (1215)  M20      615.   4.29
 1137. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau                     1:17.04,4     24.18,9  (4968)  M40      182.   4.29
 1138. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:17.04,7     24.19,2  (1609)  M40      183.   4.29
 1139. Wissenburg Johannes                 74 Belp                        1:17.04,9     24.19,4  (2552)  M20      617.   4.29
 1140. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:17.05,6     24.20,1  (2389)  M40      184.   4.29
 1141. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:17.05,7     24.20,2  (2280)  M20      618.   4.29
 1142. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:17.06,1     24.20,6  (2349)  M20      619.   4.29
 1143. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:17.07,1     24.21,6  (2083)  M50      60.    4.29
 1143. Voélin-Chatelain Nicole             68 Reconvilier                 1:17.07,1     24.21,6  (2522)  W35      9.     4.29
 1145. Käppeli Alois                       53 Buchrain                    1:17.07,7     24.22,2  (1301)  M50      61.    4.29
 1146. Klappert Ralf, Lausanne             64 Elca 2                      1:17.07,8     24.22,3  (2275)  M20      620.   4.29
 1147. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:17.08,5     24.23,0  (1444)  M50      62.    4.29
 1148. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:17.09,0     24.23,5  (1081)  M40      185.   4.29
 1149. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.09,1     24.23,6  (2214)  M40      186.   4.29
 1150. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:17.09,4     24.23,9   (424)  M40      187.   4.29
 1151. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:17.10,7     24.25,2  (2501)  M20      621.   4.29
 1152. König Christian                     69 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.11,2     24.25,7  (1649)  M20      622.   4.29
 1153. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:17.11,3     24.25,8  (3424)  M20      623.   4.29
 1154. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      1:17.12,1     24.26,6  (6692)  M40      188.   4.29
 1155. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:17.12,3     24.26,8  (2009)  M20      624.   4.29
 1156. Marty Serge                         74 Alterswil                   1:17.14,5     24.29,0  (2312)  M20      625.   4.29
 1157. Vögtli Ruedi                        54 Winznau                     1:17.14,9     24.29,4  (2616)  M45      89.    4.29
 1158. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS mixte                   1:17.15,4     24.29,9  (1489)  M45      90.    4.29
 1159. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:17.15,6     24.30,1   (241)  M20      626.   4.29
 1159. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:17.15,6     24.30,1  (1362)  M40      189.   4.29
 1161. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:17.16,1     24.30,6  (2346)  M40      190.   4.30
 1162. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:17.16,8     24.31,3  (1257)  M60      5.     4.30
 1163. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:17.17,1     24.31,6  (1319)  M45      91.    4.30
 1164. Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:17.18,0     24.32,5  (2369)  M20      627.   4.30
 1165. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.18,6     24.33,1  (2063)  M20      628.   4.30
 1166. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.19,4     24.33,9  (1176)  M40      191.   4.30
 1167. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:17.19,8     24.34,3  (2639)  M40      192.   4.30
 1168. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:17.19,9     24.34,4  (1119)  M40      193.   4.30
 1169. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.20,3     24.34,8  (2019)  M20      629.   4.30
 1170. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:17.21,2     24.35,7   (600)  M45      92.    4.30
 1171. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan les Ouates             1:17.21,3     24.35,8  (1425)  M40      194.   4.30
 1172. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:17.21,4     24.35,9  (1006)  M40      195.   4.30
 1173. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:17.21,9     24.36,4  (2434)  M20      630.   4.30
 1174. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:17.22,2     24.36,7  (3212)  M20      631.   4.30
 1175. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.22,3     24.36,8  (1007)  M20      632.   4.30
 1176. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.22,6     24.37,1  (3958)  M20      633.   4.30
 1177. Terrettaz Flavien                   78 Vollèges                    1:17.23,1     24.37,6  (3753)  M20      634.   4.30
 1178. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:17.23,2     24.37,7  (2079)  M20      635.   4.30
 1179. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:17.23,5     24.38,0  (3434)  M20      636.   4.30
 1180. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                       1:17.23,7     24.38,2  (1109)  M40      196.   4.30
 1181. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.24,6     24.39,1  (2136)  M45      93.    4.30
 1182. Yerly Philippe                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.25,5     24.40,0  (2554)  M20      637.   4.30
 1183. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:17.25,7     24.40,2  (2014)  M20      638.   4.30
 1184. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:17.27,4     24.41,9  (2097)  M40      197.   4.30
 1184. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.27,4     24.41,9  (3681)  M40      197.   4.30
 1186. Schmidli Rene                       45 Saillon                     1:17.27,7     24.42,2  (1487)  M55      25.    4.30
 1186. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:17.27,7     24.42,2  (1508)  M50      63.    4.30
 1188. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club 2              1:17.28,4     24.42,9  (2015)  W20      9.     4.30
 1189. Waibel Walter                       56 Ittigen                     1:17.29,1     24.43,6  (2533)  M45      94.    4.30
 1190. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:17.29,4     24.43,9  (1377)  M40      199.   4.30
 1191. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,8     24.44,3  (1332)  M50      64.    4.30
 1192. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:17.30,1     24.44,6  (1370)  M20      639.   4.30
 1193. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   1:17.31,1     24.45,6  (4232)  W45      5.     4.30
 1194. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:17.31,4     24.45,9  (7806)  M40      200.   4.30
 1195. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:17.31,7     24.46,2  (1445)  M20      640.   4.30
 1196. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:17.32,7     24.47,2   (707)  M45      95.    4.30
 1197. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.33,1     24.47,6  (1567)  M50      65.    4.31
 1198. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.33,6     24.48,1  (2495)  M20      641.   4.31
 1199. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:17.34,2     24.48,7  (3202)  M20      642.   4.31
 1200. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:17.34,3     24.48,8  (1550)  M55      26.    4.31
 1201. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:17.34,5     24.49,0  (2630)  M50      66.    4.31
 1202. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:17.34,6     24.49,1  (2105)  JunH     19.    4.31
 1203. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:17.34,9     24.49,4  (1022)  M45      96.    4.31
 1204. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.36,6     24.51,1  (1625)  M20      643.   4.31
 1205. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.37,3     24.51,8  (2343)  W35      10.    4.31
 1206. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                        1:17.38,1     24.52,6  (2547)  M20      644.   4.31
 1207. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:17.39,5     24.54,0  (2190)  M20      645.   4.31
 1208. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:17.39,6     24.54,1  (2070)  M20      646.   4.31
 1209. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:17.40,4     24.54,9  (1293)  M20      647.   4.31
 1210. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:17.42,2     24.56,7  (2420)  M50      67.    4.31
 1211. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:17.42,4     24.56,9  (3373)  M20      648.   4.31
 1212. Dossenbach Franz                    45 Baar                        1:17.43,5     24.58,0  (1144)  M55      27.    4.31
 1212. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:17.43,5     24.58,0  (2230)  CadH     16.    4.31
 1214. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:17.43,6     24.58,1  (1013)  M20      649.   4.31
 1215. Resegatti Diego                     86 Uznach                      1:17.43,8     24.58,3  (1448)  CadH     17.    4.31
 1216. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.43,9     24.58,4  (1137)  M20      650.   4.31
 1217. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:17.44,0     24.58,5  (3002)  M20      651.   4.31
 1218. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Ittigen                     1:17.44,1     24.58,6  (2494)  M45      97.    4.31
 1219. Geiger Christophe                   42 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.44,7     24.59,2  (1632)  M60      6.     4.31
 1220. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:17.44,9     24.59,4  (2450)  M20      652.   4.31
 1221. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:17.45,2     24.59,7  (2052)  M20      653.   4.31
 1222. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                   1:17.45,5     25.00,0  (1320)  M45      98.    4.31
 1223. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                    1:17.45,8     25.00,3  (1365)  M40      201.   4.31
 1224. Blanc J.-Michel, Marly              62 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:17.46,7     25.01,2  (3079)  M40      202.   4.31
 1225. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.47,2     25.01,7  (2401)  M20      654.   4.31
 1226. Piller Roland                       75 Brünisried                  1:17.47,4     25.01,9  (4694)  M20      655.   4.31
 1227. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.48,2     25.02,7  (1084)  M50      68.    4.31
 1227. Heim Frank, Zug                     76 Hochwacht Zug               1:17.48,2     25.02,7  (2232)  M20      656.   4.31
 1229. Bondallaz Patrick                   82 Cheiry                      1:17.48,6     25.03,1  (5656)  M20      657.   4.31
 1230. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:17.48,8     25.03,3  (1532)  M20      658.   4.31
 1231. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:17.49,1     25.03,6  (6285)  CadH     18.    4.31
 1232. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:17.49,5     25.04,0  (3621)  M20      659.   4.31
 1233. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:17.50,1     25.04,6  (1421)  M40      203.   4.31
 1234. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.50,5     25.05,0  (2011)  JunH     20.    4.32
 1235. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:17.51,0     25.05,5  (2181)  M40      204.   4.32
 1235. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.51,0     25.05,5  (2414)  M20      660.   4.32
 1237. Guinnard Cyril                      82 Lully FR                    1:17.51,3     25.05,8  (4377)  M20      661.   4.32
 1238. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.52,2     25.06,7  (1315)  M45      99.    4.32
 1239. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Igis                        1:17.52,3     25.06,8  (2647)  M20      662.   4.32
 1239. Simon Michel                        57 F-Kaysersberg               1:17.52,3     25.06,8  (1504)  M45      100.   4.32
 1241. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:17.52,5     25.07,0  (1056)  M45      101.   4.32
 1242. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:17.53,4     25.07,9  (3417)  M45      102.   4.32
 1243. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:17.53,6     25.08,1  (3185)  M40      205.   4.32
 1244. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:17.54,0     25.08,5   (459)  M50      69.    4.32
 1245. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     25.08,6  (2529)  M55      28.    4.32
 1246. Arrigoni Raphael                    69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.55,0     25.09,5  (2016)  M20      663.   4.32
 1247. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:17.55,6     25.10,1  (3320)  M20      664.   4.32
 1248. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                   1:17.56,2     25.10,7  (1531)  JunH     21.    4.32
 1249. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   1:17.57,0     25.11,5  (1656)  M40      206.   4.32
 1250. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.57,2     25.11,7  (1534)  M55      29.    4.32
 1251. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:17.58,3     25.12,8  (2295)  M40      207.   4.32
 1252. Urech Lionel                        83 Ponts-de-Martel             1:17.59,2     25.13,7  (1540)  M20      665.   4.32
 1253. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               1:17.59,6     25.14,1   (135)  Elite    29.    4.32
 1254. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:18.00,0     25.14,5   (111)  W40      6.     4.32
 1255. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.00,1     25.14,6  (2503)  M45      103.   4.32
 1256. Romy Stéphane                       81 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.00,7     25.15,2  (1464)  M20      666.   4.32
 1257. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:18.01,8     25.16,3  (1163)  M20      667.   4.32
 1258. Baron Eric, F-Arenthon              66 Rollex SA 3                 1:18.02,1     25.16,6  (3041)  M20      668.   4.32
 1259. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.02,9     25.17,4  (1165)  M20      669.   4.32
 1260. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.03,1     25.17,6  (1541)  M55      30.    4.32
 1261. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:18.03,5     25.18,0  (1088)  M20      670.   4.32
 1262. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:18.04,0     25.18,5  (3970)  M20      671.   4.32
 1263. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:18.04,6     25.19,1  (2379)  W40      7.     4.32
 1264. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 1:18.05,0     25.19,5   (651)  M40      208.   4.32
 1265. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:18.05,1     25.19,6  (2227)  M20      672.   4.32
 1266. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        1:18.05,3     25.19,8  (4590)  M20      673.   4.32
 1267. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:18.05,6     25.20,1  (2615)  M20      674.   4.32
 1268. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:18.07,1     25.21,6  (1138)  M45      104.   4.32
 1269. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:18.07,5     25.22,0  (3640)  W40      8.     4.33
 1270. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.07,6     25.22,1  (2038)  M45      105.   4.33
 1270. Yerly Christian                     57 Onnens                      1:18.07,6     25.22,1  (1575)  M45      105.   4.33
 1272. Marfurt Nicolas                     85 Cottens FR                  1:18.08,4     25.22,9  (4552)  JunH     22.    4.33
 1273. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:18.09,4     25.23,9  (2054)  M20      675.   4.33
 1273. Maillard Dominique, Fribourg        67 Ascom West                  1:18.09,4     25.23,9  (1344)  M20      675.   4.33
 1275. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen ZH                1:18.09,6     25.24,1  (3783)  M45      107.   4.33
 1276. Namy Yves, F-St Julien en Genevois  65 Rolex SA 1                  1:18.10,8     25.25,3  (3535)  M20      677.   4.33
 1277. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (3174)  M40      209.   4.33
 1277. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (2265)  M20      678.   4.33
 1277. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                  1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (2551)  M20      678.   4.33
 1280. Reduce Christian                    79 Vétroz                      1:18.11,5     25.26,0  (2405)  M20      680.   4.33
 1281. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:18.11,9     25.26,4  (3745)  M20      681.   4.33
 1281. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:18.11,9     25.26,4  (2502)  M20      681.   4.33
 1283. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.12,0     25.26,5   (115)  W45      6.     4.33
 1284. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.12,3     25.26,8  (1423)  M50      70.    4.33
 1285. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:18.13,0     25.27,5   (210)  M55      31.    4.33
 1285. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.13,0     25.27,5  (2157)  M55      31.    4.33
 1287. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:18.14,1     25.28,6  (1562)  M45      108.   4.33
 1288. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:18.14,6     25.29,1  (2093)  M20      683.   4.33
 1288. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:18.14,6     25.29,1  (1477)  M20      683.   4.33
 1290. Haller Christian                    71 Lully                       1:18.15,4     25.29,9  (1255)  M20      685.   4.33
 1291. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:18.16,2     25.30,7  (2271)  M40      210.   4.33
 1292. Isoz Alexandre                      79 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:18.16,5     25.31,0  (3963)  M20      686.   4.33
 1292. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:18.16,5     25.31,0  (2631)  M20      686.   4.33
 1292. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:18.16,5     25.31,0  (2635)  W20      10.    4.33
 1295. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.17,1     25.31,6  (2412)  M50      71.    4.33
 1296. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:18.17,6     25.32,1  (5661)  M20      688.   4.33
 1296. Lavado Javier                       75 Cugy                        1:18.17,6     25.32,1  (7519)  M20      688.   4.33
 1298. Frick Rainer                        61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:18.17,9     25.32,4  (3275)  M40      211.   4.33
 1299. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:18.19,0     25.33,5  (1492)  M50      72.    4.33
 1300. Bapst Pascal, Farvagny              61 CA Farvagny 2               1:18.19,2     25.33,7  (2025)  M40      212.   4.33
 1301. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:18.19,4     25.33,9  (2285)  M20      690.   4.33
 1302. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                        1:18.19,5     25.34,0  (1004)  M55      33.    4.33
 1303. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.19,7     25.34,2  (1619)  M40      213.   4.33
 1303. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.19,7     25.34,2  (1244)  M20      691.   4.33
 1305. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:18.19,8     25.34,3  (2023)  M60      7.     4.33
 1306. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                        1:18.20,6     25.35,1  (2566)  M20      692.   4.33
 1306. Pointet Hugues                      60 Peseux                      1:18.20,6     25.35,1  (3595)  M40      214.   4.33
 1308. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:18.21,1     25.35,6  (1420)  M45      109.   4.33
 1309. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:18.21,4     25.35,9  (1519)  M40      215.   4.33
 1310. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:18.21,6     25.36,1  (1103)  M20      693.   4.33
 1311. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.22,1     25.36,6  (1099)  M20      694.   4.33
 1312. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                     1:18.22,4     25.36,9  (1335)  M20      695.   4.33
 1313. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5     25.37,0  (2184)  JunF     1.     4.33
 1313. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5     25.37,0  (2442)  W40      9.     4.33
 1315. Schaller Anita, Fribourg            62 CA Marly                    1:18.22,7     25.37,2  (2455)  W40      10.    4.33
 1316. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                      1:18.23,1     25.37,6  (1329)  M55      34.    4.33
 1317. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.23,6     25.38,1  (3219)  M20      696.   4.33
 1318. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                       1:18.23,9     25.38,4  (3515)  M20      697.   4.33
 1319. Brauner Benoît                      64 F-Uffholtz                  1:18.26,3     25.40,8  (1055)  M20      698.   4.34
 1320. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:18.26,5     25.41,0  (1243)  M45      110.   4.34
 1320. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:18.26,5     25.41,0  (3345)  M45      110.   4.34
 1322. Dirren François                     79 Sion                        1:18.26,7     25.41,2  (4225)  M20      699.   4.34
 1323. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.26,8     25.41,3  (1440)  M45      112.   4.34
 1324. Mossu Frederic                      00 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:18.27,3     25.41,8    (62)  Elite    77.    4.34
 1325. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                       1:18.27,8     25.42,3   (213)  M20      700.   4.34
 1325. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:18.27,8     25.42,3  (2223)  M40      216.   4.34
 1327. Rilliot Joël                        74 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.27,9     25.42,4  (3968)  M20      701.   4.34
 1328. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:18.28,0     25.42,5  (3440)  M45      113.   4.34
 1329. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:18.28,1     25.42,6   (354)  M20      702.   4.34
 1330. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:18.28,3     25.42,8  (2147)  M20      703.   4.34
 1331. Remy Sébastien                      70 Collex                      1:18.28,8     25.43,3  (3625)  M20      704.   4.34
 1332. Juncker Jean-Louis, Boudry          44 Elca 2                      1:18.29,2     25.43,7  (7474)  M55      35.    4.34
 1333. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:18.29,3     25.43,8  (2339)  JunH     23.    4.34
 1334. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                    1:18.29,8     25.44,3  (1152)  M60      8.     4.34
 1335. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:18.29,9     25.44,4  (3126)  M20      705.   4.34
 1336. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:18.30,3     25.44,8  (1134)  M20      706.   4.34
 1337. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:18.30,7     25.45,2  (2366)  M45      114.   4.34
 1338. Mabboux Theo                        61 St. Antoni                  1:18.30,9     25.45,4  (1618)  M40      217.   4.34
 1339. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:18.31,2     25.45,7  (2393)  M40      218.   4.34
 1340. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.31,3     25.45,8  (1079)  M55      36.    4.34
 1341. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    1:18.31,4     25.45,9  (2200)  M55      37.    4.34
 1342. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:18.31,5     25.46,0  (4285)  M40      219.   4.34
 1343. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:18.33,0     25.47,5  (3441)  M45      115.   4.34
 1344. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:18.33,2     25.47,7  (3448)  M20      707.   4.34
 1345. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:18.33,6     25.48,1  (2386)  M55      38.    4.34
 1346. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:18.34,0     25.48,5  (2096)  M20      708.   4.34
 1347. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:18.34,1     25.48,6  (2576)  M20      709.   4.34
 1348. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:18.34,3     25.48,8  (1027)  M20      710.   4.34
 1349. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:18.34,4     25.48,9  (2033)  M45      116.   4.34
 1350. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.34,6     25.49,1  (2507)  M45      117.   4.34
 1351. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.35,3     25.49,8  (1001)  M20      711.   4.34
 1352. Rey Pascal, Cousset                 68 Minoteries SA               1:18.35,5     25.50,0  (2410)  M20      712.   4.34
 1353. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.35,6     25.50,1  (3215)  M20      713.   4.34
 1354. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:18.36,4     25.50,9  (3562)  M45      118.   4.34
 1355. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                     1:18.36,6     25.51,1  (2560)  M20      714.   4.34
 1356. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:18.37,0     25.51,5  (3020)  M20      715.   4.34
 1357. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:18.37,1     25.51,6  (1450)  M20      716.   4.34
 1358. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,7     25.52,2  (1392)  M20      717.   4.34
 1359. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:18.38,1     25.52,6  (2375)  M20      718.   4.34
 1360. Perrin Gilles                       77 Ursins                      1:18.38,4     25.52,9  (2649)  M20      719.   4.34
 1361. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.38,5     25.53,0  (2448)  M20      720.   4.34
 1362. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.38,6     25.53,1  (2017)  M45      119.   4.34
 1363. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:18.38,8     25.53,3   (476)  M55      39.    4.34
 1364. Fayet Alexandre                     74 Gland                       1:18.39,7     25.54,2  (4284)  M20      721.   4.34
 1365. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.40,7     25.55,2  (1214)  M20      722.   4.34
 1366. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:18.41,0     25.55,5  (3531)  M20      723.   4.34
 1367. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.41,5     25.56,0  (4340)  JunH     24.    4.34
 1368. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     25.56,1  (1175)  M20      724.   4.34
 1369. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:18.41,8     25.56,3  (1524)  M20      725.   4.35
 1370. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:18.42,5     25.57,0  (2518)  M45      120.   4.35
 1371. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:18.43,0     25.57,5  (2404)  M20      726.   4.35
 1372. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                    1:18.43,1     25.57,6   (331)  M55      40.    4.35
 1373. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:18.43,5     25.58,0  (2475)  M20      727.   4.35
 1373. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:18.43,5     25.58,0  (1615)  M40      220.   4.35
 1375. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:18.44,6     25.59,1  (2026)  M40      221.   4.35
 1376. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:18.45,1     25.59,6  (1603)  M20      728.   4.35
 1377. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:18.45,4     25.59,9   (640)  M20      729.   4.35
 1378. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:18.45,7     26.00,2  (1364)  M40      222.   4.35
 1379. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:18.45,8     26.00,3  (1474)  M45      121.   4.35
 1380. Mugnaio Pino                        62 Puplinge                    1:18.46,5     26.01,0  (1388)  M40      223.   4.35
 1381. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.46,9     26.01,4  (3519)  M20      730.   4.35
 1382. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:18.47,6     26.02,1  (3462)  M20      731.   4.35
 1383. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:18.48,9     26.03,4  (2575)  M45      122.   4.35
 1384. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                    1:18.49,0     26.03,5  (1085)  M45      123.   4.35
 1385. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:18.49,1     26.03,6   (460)  M60      9.     4.35
 1386. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:18.49,2     26.03,7  (2449)  M40      224.   4.35
 1387. Weidmann Eliane, Rances             81 Team Fede                   1:18.49,3     26.03,8   (161)  Elite    30.    4.35
 1388. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:18.49,7     26.04,2  (2378)  M45      124.   4.35
 1389. Mauron Nicolas                      75 Murten                      1:18.49,8     26.04,3  (3484)  M20      732.   4.35
 1389. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.49,8     26.04,3  (1578)  M20      732.   4.35
 1391. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:18.51,6     26.06,1  (1233)  M20      734.   4.35
 1392. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.51,7     26.06,2  (2567)  M45      125.   4.35
 1393. Imboden Konsti                      69 Täsch                       1:18.52,1     26.06,6  (2247)  M20      735.   4.35
 1394. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF 1                       1:18.52,7     26.07,2  (1128)  M20      736.   4.35
 1395. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:18.52,8     26.07,3   (412)  M20      737.   4.35
 1396. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:18.52,9     26.07,4  (4261)  M40      225.   4.35
 1397. Jacques-Dalcroze Thierry            69 Genève                      1:18.53,0     26.07,5  (1277)  M20      738.   4.35
 1398. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:18.53,4     26.07,9  (3566)  M40      226.   4.35
 1399. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:18.53,6     26.08,1  (3072)  M45      126.   4.35
 1400. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    1:18.53,7     26.08,2  (2589)  M20      739.   4.35
 1401. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:18.54,0     26.08,5  (1057)  M50      73.    4.35
 1402. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:18.54,2     26.08,7  (1456)  M20      740.   4.35
 1403. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:18.54,5     26.09,0  (2315)  M40      227.   4.35
 1404. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.54,6     26.09,1  (1330)  M55      41.    4.35
 1405. Vonlanthen Mathias                  63 Düdingen                    1:18.54,7     26.09,2  (2528)  M40      228.   4.35
 1406. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil                         1:18.55,1     26.09,6  (4948)  W20      11.    4.35
 1407. Remy Michel, Neyruz FR              57 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:18.55,6     26.10,1  (2409)  M45      127.   4.35
 1408. Magnin Laurent                      78 Meyriez                     1:18.56,3     26.10,8  (2305)  M20      741.   4.35
 1409. Mottaz Valentin                     86 Chavornay                   1:18.57,9     26.12,4  (5394)  CadH     19.    4.35
 1410. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:18.58,1     26.12,6  (2104)  CadH     20.    4.35
 1411. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:18.59,6     26.14,1   (339)  M20      742.   4.36
 1412. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:18.59,8     26.14,3  (2625)  M40      229.   4.36
 1413. Pittaluga Fabio                     65 Arogno                      1:19.00,0     26.14,5  (1429)  M20      743.   4.36
 1414. Matti Stéfano                       66 Burgdorf                    1:19.00,3     26.14,8  (1351)  M20      744.   4.36
 1415. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:19.00,6     26.15,1  (1622)  M50      74.    4.36
 1416. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,1     26.15,6  (2266)  M20      745.   4.36
 1417. Kupferschmid Michel                 71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.01,4     26.15,9  (2656)  M20      746.   4.36
 1418. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:19.02,5     26.17,0  (1031)  M20      747.   4.36
 1419. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:19.02,9     26.17,4  (1251)  M50      75.    4.36
 1420. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.03,0     26.17,5  (2360)  M20      748.   4.36
 1421. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.03,5     26.18,0  (3810)  W20      12.    4.36
 1422. Born Francesca                      71 GB-2 EG Glasgow             1:19.03,7     26.18,2  (1635)  W20      13.    4.36
 1422. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               55 Belfaux                     1:19.03,7     26.18,2  (3139)  M45      128.   4.36
 1424. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:19.04,0     26.18,5  (2013)  M50      76.    4.36
 1424. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:19.04,0     26.18,5  (2133)  W35      11.    4.36
 1426. Dessimoz Philippe                   71 St-Séverin                  1:19.04,5     26.19,0  (2624)  M20      749.   4.36
 1427. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:19.04,9     26.19,4   (428)  M45      129.   4.36
 1428. Jaton Cédric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.05,2     26.19,7  (1282)  M20      750.   4.36
 1429. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                        1:19.05,5     26.20,0  (1318)  M50      77.    4.36
 1430. Casanova Alain                      84 Itingen                     1:19.05,7     26.20,2  (3910)  JunH     25.    4.36
 1431. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:19.05,9     26.20,4  (2125)  M20      751.   4.36
 1432. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:19.06,0     26.20,5  (2198)  W35      12.    4.36
 1433. Sandoz-Gendre-Pineiro Milagros      71 Tatroz                      1:19.06,6     26.21,1  (1476)  M20      752.   4.36
 1434. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:19.06,7     26.21,2  (7693)  M20      753.   4.36
 1435. De Diesbach Gilles                  79 Rossens                     1:19.06,8     26.21,3  (7205)  M20      754.   4.36
 1436. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:19.07,2     26.21,7  (1413)  M60      10.    4.36
 1437. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:19.07,4     26.21,9  (2447)  M45      130.   4.36
 1438. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:19.07,7     26.22,2  (2143)  M40      230.   4.36
 1439. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:19.08,0     26.22,5  (1254)  M50      78.    4.36
 1440. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:19.08,2     26.22,7  (2194)  M60      11.    4.36
 1441. Dorthe Sébastien, Chesalles-sur-Oro 74 Footing Club 1              1:19.09,3     26.23,8  (1143)  M20      755.   4.36
 1442. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:19.09,6     26.24,1  (1160)  M60      12.    4.36
 1443. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:19.10,8     26.25,3  (2205)  M20      756.   4.36
 1444. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:19.11,6     26.26,1  (2603)  W20      14.    4.36
 1445. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:19.12,0     26.26,5  (3346)  M45      131.   4.36
 1445. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:19.12,0     26.26,5  (2561)  M20      757.   4.36
 1447. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz                      1:19.12,1     26.26,6  (2146)  M20      758.   4.36
 1447. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  1:19.12,1     26.26,6  (1325)  M45      132.   4.36
 1449. Zingre Barbara                      74 Sumiswald                   1:19.12,3     26.26,8  (2557)  W20      15.    4.36
 1450. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:19.12,5     26.27,0  (2466)  M45      133.   4.36
 1451. Plüss Willi                         55 Murgenthal                  1:19.12,9     26.27,4  (3593)  M45      134.   4.36
 1451. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Niederscherli               1:19.12,9     26.27,4  (4820)  M20      759.   4.36
 1453. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:19.13,0     26.27,5  (1290)  M50      79.    4.36
 1454. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                     1:19.13,2     26.27,7  (3311)  M40      231.   4.36
 1455. Boutelle Lionel                     83 Ponthaux                    1:19.13,7     26.28,2   (791)  M20      760.   4.36
 1456. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.13,8     26.28,3  (2341)  M20      761.   4.36
 1457. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:19.14,3     26.28,8  (3054)  M40      232.   4.36
 1458. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:19.15,0     26.29,5  (1112)  M60      13.    4.36
 1459. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:19.15,1     26.29,6  (1024)  M20      762.   4.36
 1460. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:19.15,3     26.29,8  (1225)  M20      763.   4.36
 1461. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:19.16,1     26.30,6  (3293)  M20      764.   4.37
 1462. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.16,5     26.31,0  (3751)  M20      765.   4.37
 1463. Montandon Denis                     61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.16,6     26.31,1  (3513)  M40      233.   4.37
 1464. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.17,3     26.31,8   (221)  M40      234.   4.37
 1465. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:19.17,4     26.31,9  (1637)  M20      766.   4.37
 1466. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:19.18,2     26.32,7  (3550)  CadH     21.    4.37
 1467. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.18,4     26.32,9  (5130)  M50      80.    4.37
 1467. Costa Marcos                        81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.18,4     26.32,9  (1598)  M20      767.   4.37
 1469. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz    58 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.18,8     26.33,3  (2024)  M45      135.   4.37
 1469. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:19.18,8     26.33,3  (3425)  M20      768.   4.37
 1471. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (3273)  M20      769.   4.37
 1471. Fuchs Bernard                       76 St-Prex                     1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (2182)  M20      769.   4.37
 1471. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (3613)  M20      769.   4.37
 1474. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon 1                   1:19.19,9     26.34,4  (1157)  M45      136.   4.37
 1475. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:19.20,4     26.34,9  (4320)  M45      137.   4.37
 1476. Farquet Gilles                      81 Levron                      1:19.20,5     26.35,0  (4278)  M20      772.   4.37
 1477. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.20,6     26.35,1  (1090)  M20      773.   4.37
 1478. Reicheilt Olaf                      63 Zug                         1:19.20,7     26.35,2   (607)  M40      235.   4.37
 1479. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:19.21,7     26.36,2  (2602)  M20      774.   4.37
 1480. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.22,0     26.36,5  (7998)  M50      81.    4.37
 1481. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:19.22,7     26.37,2  (3561)  M20      775.   4.37
 1482. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.22,8     26.37,3  (2086)  M40      236.   4.37
 1483. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.22,9     26.37,4  (1288)  M20      776.   4.37
 1484. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:19.23,3     26.37,8  (2645)  M45      138.   4.37
 1485. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:19.23,8     26.38,3  (3512)  M20      777.   4.37
 1486. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                    1:19.24,4     26.38,9  (2332)  M40      237.   4.37
 1487. von Sury D'Aspremont Christian      64 Grandson                    1:19.24,7     26.39,2  (2525)  M20      778.   4.37
 1488. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:19.25,0     26.39,5  (3480)  M40      238.   4.37
 1489. Dubreucq Hans                       76 F-Songeons                  1:19.25,3     26.39,8  (3925)  M20      779.   4.37
 1489. Girardet Véronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.25,3     26.39,8  (3306)  W20      16.    4.37
 1489. Häusler Konrad                      66 Schwarzenburg               1:19.25,3     26.39,8  (4400)  M20      779.   4.37
 1492. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:19.25,8     26.40,3  (3839)  M20      781.   4.37
 1493. Knopf Christophe, Farvagny          75 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.26,0     26.40,5  (1309)  M20      782.   4.37
 1494. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:19.26,3     26.40,8  (5220)  M55      42.    4.37
 1495. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:19.26,8     26.41,3  (2555)  M45      139.   4.37
 1496. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.27,0     26.41,5  (1086)  M20      783.   4.37
 1497. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.27,2     26.41,7  (1312)  M45      140.   4.37
 1498. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5     26.42,0  (1204)  M60      14.    4.37
 1499. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      1:19.28,0     26.42,5  (4025)  M40      239.   4.37
 1500. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.28,6     26.43,1   (263)  M20      784.   4.37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.