classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 501-1000 (1:11.02,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:11.02,5     18.17,0  (1217)  M20      271.   4.08
  502. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:11.02,9     18.17,4  (1316)  M45      32.    4.08
  503. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:11.03,1     18.17,6   (483)  M40      65.    4.08
  504. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.03,3     18.17,8   (594)  M20      272.   4.08
  505. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:11.03,5     18.18,0   (443)  M20      273.   4.08
  506. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:11.03,6     18.18,1  (1355)  M20      274.   4.08
  507. Robert Nicolas                      77 Sorens                      1:11.04,4     18.18,9   (620)  M20      275.   4.08
  508. Näfen Lucia                         62 Glis                        1:11.04,5     18.19,0   (138)  W40      1.     4.08
  509. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:11.04,6     18.19,1  (1509)  M40      66.    4.08
  510. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains         1:11.04,8     18.19,3   (269)  M20      276.   4.08
  510. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:11.04,8     18.19,3   (391)  M20      276.   4.08
  512. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:11.05,0     18.19,5   (264)  M20      278.   4.08
  513. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:11.05,6     18.20,1  (1071)  M20      279.   4.08
  514. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:11.06,4     18.20,9   (533)  M40      67.    4.08
  515. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.06,6     18.21,1   (637)  M50      19.    4.08
  516. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.06,8     18.21,3   (379)  M50      20.    4.08
  517. Mader Antoinette                    54 Courtételle                 1:11.07,4     18.21,9   (134)  Elite    24.    4.08
  518. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:11.08,6     18.23,1   (279)  M40      68.    4.08
  519. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:11.10,7     18.25,2   (261)  M40      69.    4.08
  520. James Logan                         72 St.-Barthelemy              1:11.11,0     18.25,5   (446)  M20      280.   4.08
  521. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:11.12,3     18.26,8  (1481)  M40      70.    4.08
  522. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:11.13,7     18.28,2  (1398)  M20      281.   4.08
  523. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:11.15,0     18.29,5   (442)  M55      5.     4.08
  524. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:11.15,6     18.30,1  (1002)  M40      71.    4.09
  525. Oldfield Russell                    66 Genève                      1:11.18,0     18.32,5  (7655)  M20      282.   4.09
  526. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      1:11.18,1     18.32,6  (7922)  M40      72.    4.09
  527. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:11.18,2     18.32,7  (1195)  M20      283.   4.09
  528. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:11.18,5     18.33,0 (10156)  M40      73.    4.09
  529. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:11.19,3     18.33,8  (2504)  M20      284.   4.09
  530. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:11.20,7     18.35,2   (234)  M40      74.    4.09
  531. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:11.20,8     18.35,3   (400)  M20      285.   4.09
  532. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.22,0     18.36,5   (384)  M20      286.   4.09
  533. Pfund Nicolas                       70 Bevaix                      1:11.22,6     18.37,1   (589)  M20      287.   4.09
  534. Gagliardi Jonathan                  83 Fribourg                    1:11.24,5     18.39,0   (789)  M20      288.   4.09
  535. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:11.25,0     18.39,5   (452)  M20      289.   4.09
  536. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:11.25,4     18.39,9   (468)  M20      290.   4.09
  537. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:11.26,4     18.40,9   (794)  M20      291.   4.09
  538. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:11.26,7     18.41,2  (1300)  M20      292.   4.09
  539. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:11.28,5     18.43,0  (1224)  M20      293.   4.09
  540. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:11.28,8     18.43,3  (1438)  M20      294.   4.09
  541. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:11.28,9     18.43,4   (616)  M50      21.    4.09
  542. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:11.29,0     18.43,5   (262)  M45      33.    4.09
  543. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:11.29,1     18.43,6  (1140)  M20      295.   4.09
  544. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:11.29,4     18.43,9  (1187)  M20      296.   4.09
  545. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:11.30,0     18.44,5   (410)  M20      297.   4.09
  546. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:11.30,4     18.44,9   (395)  M40      75.    4.09
  547. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.31,1     18.45,6   (418)  M20      298.   4.09
  548. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.31,7     18.46,2  (1467)  M20      299.   4.09
  548. Wütrich Thomas                      81 Weiningen ZH                1:11.31,7     18.46,2   (728)  M20      299.   4.09
  550. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:11.32,2     18.46,7  (1256)  M20      301.   4.09
  551. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:11.33,8     18.48,3  (1097)  M45      34.    4.10
  552. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:11.34,7     18.49,2  (1455)  M50      22.    4.10
  553. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:11.34,9     18.49,4   (587)  M45      35.    4.10
  554. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux 2                1:11.35,0     18.49,5   (457)  M40      76.    4.10
  555. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:11.39,4     18.53,9  (1150)  M40      77.    4.10
  556. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.40,6     18.55,1   (795)  M20      302.   4.10
  557. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:11.41,5     18.56,0   (121)  W50      1.     4.10
  558. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,7     18.56,2   (768)  M20      303.   4.10
  559. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:11.42,1     18.56,6   (426)  M50      23.    4.10
  560. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.44,7     18.59,2   (105)  W40      2.     4.10
  561. Cathelaz Alain                      64 Aigle                       1:11.44,9     18.59,4   (774)  M20      304.   4.10
  562. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     1:11.45,0     18.59,5  (1202)  M40      78.    4.10
  563. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:11.45,3     18.59,8   (285)  M20      305.   4.10
  564. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.45,5     19.00,0  (1629)  M40      79.    4.10
  565. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.46,0     19.00,5  (2336)  M40      80.    4.10
  566. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:11.46,4     19.00,9   (461)  M40      81.    4.10
  566. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:11.46,4     19.00,9   (632)  M20      306.   4.10
  568. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:11.46,6     19.01,1  (1525)  M20      307.   4.10
  569. Currat Stephane, Rossens FR         77 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.47,1     19.01,6   (315)  M20      308.   4.10
  570. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:11.47,2     19.01,7  (1078)  M20      309.   4.10
  571. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux                  1:11.48,6     19.03,1  (1530)  CadH     10.    4.10
  572. Dreher Patrick, Zug                 77 Hochwacht Zug               1:11.50,1     19.04,6  (1147)  M20      310.   4.11
  573. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:11.51,3     19.05,8  (1311)  M40      82.    4.11
  574. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.52,4     19.06,9   (156)  Elite    25.    4.11
  575. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:11.53,1     19.07,6   (613)  M20      311.   4.11
  576. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:11.53,3     19.07,8  (1493)  M20      312.   4.11
  577. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:11.54,5     19.09,0   (456)  M20      313.   4.11
  578. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:11.54,8     19.09,3  (2075)  M20      314.   4.11
  579. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.55,7     19.10,2  (1242)  M55      6.     4.11
  580. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.55,9     19.10,4   (416)  M20      315.   4.11
  581. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:11.56,1     19.10,6  (7410)  M20      316.   4.11
  582. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:11.56,2     19.10,7   (767)  M40      83.    4.11
  583. Kreienbuehl Alain                   75 Marly                       1:11.56,4     19.10,9   (798)  M20      317.   4.11
  584. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:11.57,0     19.11,5  (1538)  M40      84.    4.11
  584. Wäfler Roger                        76 Hägendorf                   1:11.57,0     19.11,5   (751)  M20      318.   4.11
  586. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:11.58,7     19.13,2   (704)  M20      319.   4.11
  587. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:11.58,9     19.13,4  (1040)  M20      320.   4.11
  588. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:11.59,1     19.13,6   (265)  M55      7.     4.11
  589. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:11.59,7     19.14,2  (1184)  M20      321.   4.11
  590. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (827)  M40      85.    4.11
  590. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (304)  M55      8.     4.11
  590. Roccaro Thomas                      78 Düdingen                    1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (621)  M20      322.   4.11
  593. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:12.00,9     19.15,4  (7857)  M40      86.    4.11
  594. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:12.01,7     19.16,2  (1072)  M20      323.   4.11
  595. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:12.01,9     19.16,4  (1227)  M40      87.    4.11
  596. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:12.02,0     19.16,5  (7462)  M20      324.   4.11
  597. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:12.05,8     19.20,3    (23)  Elite    72.    4.11
  598. Martinez Jean                       58 Bulle                       1:12.06,3     19.20,8   (516)  M45      36.    4.11
  599. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:12.06,5     19.21,0  (1529)  M20      325.   4.11
  600. Lanzoni Stéphane                    65 Nyon                        1:12.07,5     19.22,0   (485)  M20      326.   4.12
  601. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Ciba SC                     1:12.08,2     19.22,7  (1095)  M40      88.    4.12
  602. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:12.08,4     19.22,9   (667)  M20      327.   4.12
  603. Carron Jean-Marc                    62 Fully                       1:12.10,1     19.24,6  (3903)  M40      89.    4.12
  604. Streit Michael                      72 Binningen                   1:12.10,3     19.24,8  (3740)  M20      328.   4.12
  605. Suter Valérie                       76 Fribourg                    1:12.10,8     19.25,3   (158)  Elite    26.    4.12
  606. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.11,3     19.25,8  (1102)  M20      329.   4.12
  607. Jacquemettaz Christophe             81 Martigny                    1:12.11,5     19.26,0   (444)  M20      330.   4.12
  608. Costa Laurenco Martin, Carouge GE   60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:12.12,7     19.27,2   (779)  M40      90.    4.12
  609. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:12.14,8     19.29,3   (260)  M20      331.   4.12
  610. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:12.15,5     19.30,0  (1628)  W20      1.     4.12
  611. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.17,2     19.31,7   (629)  M20      332.   4.12
  612. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:12.17,8     19.32,3  (1410)  M20      333.   4.12
  613. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.20,0     19.34,5  (3933)  M45      37.    4.12
  614. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:12.20,3     19.34,8  (6723)  M20      334.   4.12
  615. Piccand Gabriel, Corpataux          54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.21,5     19.36,0  (2383)  M45      38.    4.12
  616. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:12.23,2     19.37,7  (1501)  M20      335.   4.12
  617. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:12.23,5     19.38,0  (1289)  M20      336.   4.12
  618. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:12.23,6     19.38,1   (393)  M40      91.    4.12
  619. Petro Sébastien                     75 Genève                      1:12.24,7     19.39,2  (1418)  M20      337.   4.13
  620. Hofer Monique                       78 Tschugg                     1:12.25,3     19.39,8  (1265)  W20      2.     4.13
  621. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:12.27,2     19.41,7   (674)  M40      92.    4.13
  622. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:12.29,9     19.44,4  (1574)  M40      93.    4.13
  623. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:12.30,1     19.44,6   (432)  M20      338.   4.13
  624. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     19.44,7  (1399)  M40      94.    4.13
  625. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                     1:12.30,5     19.45,0  (1235)  M20      339.   4.13
  626. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.30,6     19.45,1  (1502)  M40      95.    4.13
  627. Strangward Warwick                  64 Geneva                      1:12.31,9     19.46,4   (761)  M20      340.   4.13
  627. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:12.31,9     19.46,4  (4876)  M20      340.   4.13
  629. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:12.32,3     19.46,8   (601)  M20      342.   4.13
  630. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:12.32,7     19.47,2   (528)  M40      96.    4.13
  631. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:12.32,9     19.47,4   (321)  M20      343.   4.13
  632. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly 2                  1:12.34,0     19.48,5   (209)  M20      344.   4.13
  632. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:12.34,0     19.48,5   (734)  M20      344.   4.13
  634. Uldry Steeve                        76 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:12.34,3     19.48,8   (790)  M20      346.   4.13
  635. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.35,9     19.50,4   (708)  M40      97.    4.13
  636. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.36,2     19.50,7   (337)  M20      347.   4.13
  637. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:12.36,5     19.51,0  (1304)  M50      24.    4.13
  638. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:12.37,2     19.51,7   (352)  M45      39.    4.13
  639. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:12.37,9     19.52,4  (1422)  M20      348.   4.13
  640. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:12.38,9     19.53,4   (701)  M55      9.     4.13
  641. Morisettei Philippe                 61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.39,9     19.54,4  (1381)  M40      98.    4.13
  642. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.40,4     19.54,9  (2141)  M20      349.   4.13
  643. Tailland Pascal                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.40,6     19.55,1   (683)  M20      350.   4.13
  644. Detorrenté Stéphane                 73 Martigny                    1:12.40,8     19.55,3  (1131)  M20      351.   4.13
  645. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:12.41,5     19.56,0  (1349)  M20      352.   4.14
  646. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:12.41,6     19.56,1  (1369)  M45      40.    4.14
  647. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                      1:12.42,0     19.56,5   (525)  M50      25.    4.14
  648. Kollly Markus                       71 Plaffeien                   1:12.42,4     19.56,9  (1298)  M20      353.   4.14
  649. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   1:12.42,6     19.57,1  (7589)  M40      99.    4.14
  650. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:12.43,5     19.58,0  (1294)  W20      3.     4.14
  651. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:12.44,3     19.58,8  (1655)  M20      354.   4.14
  652. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:12.45,3     19.59,8   (659)  M20      355.   4.14
  653. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux             57 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.45,6     20.00,1   (270)  M45      41.    4.14
  654. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:12.46,0     20.00,5  (1025)  M50      26.    4.14
  654. Lattmann Simon                      82 La Vraconnaz                1:12.46,0     20.00,5   (486)  M20      356.   4.14
  656. Gugger Francois, Epalinges          64 Unicible SA                 1:12.47,0     20.01,5  (1241)  M20      357.   4.14
  657. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:12.48,2     20.02,7  (1283)  M45      42.    4.14
  658. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:12.48,5     20.03,0  (3170)  M20      358.   4.14
  659. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                   1:12.48,9     20.03,4  (2367)  M40      100.   4.14
  660. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtaman                   1:12.49,1     20.03,6  (1613)  M20      359.   4.14
  661. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.49,3     20.03,8  (1029)  M20      360.   4.14
  662. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:12.49,5     20.04,0  (1407)  M40      101.   4.14
  663. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:12.49,8     20.04,3  (1551)  M20      361.   4.14
  664. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     1:12.50,7     20.05,2   (763)  M20      362.   4.14
  665. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:12.50,9     20.05,4  (1226)  M20      363.   4.14
  666. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:12.53,1     20.07,6  (1008)  M45      43.    4.14
  667. Di Lonardo David                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.55,7     20.10,2  (1135)  M20      364.   4.14
  668. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.55,8     20.10,3   (369)  M40      102.   4.14
  669. Donze Philippe                      64 Bressaucourt                1:12.56,8     20.11,3   (336)  M20      365.   4.14
  670. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:12.57,4     20.11,9  (3058)  M40      103.   4.14
  671. Mermet Laurent, F-Crozet            64 Rolex SA 1                  1:12.59,2     20.13,7  (1359)  M20      366.   4.15
  672. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (6731)  M20      367.   4.15
  672. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (1181)  M20      367.   4.15
  672. Leimer Hervé                        62 Treycovagnes                1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (1599)  M40      104.   4.15
  672. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:12.59,4     20.13,9   (694)  M20      367.   4.15
  676. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.00,2     20.14,7  (2034)  M20      370.   4.15
  676. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:13.00,2     20.14,7  (7654)  M40      105.   4.15
  678. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.00,5     20.15,0  (1082)  M20      371.   4.15
  679. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.00,6     20.15,1  (1281)  M50      27.    4.15
  680. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:13.00,8     20.15,3  (5712)  M20      372.   4.15
  681. Wyss Rene                           64 Glarus                      1:13.02,1     20.16,6  (1573)  M20      373.   4.15
  682. Scheidegger Vincent                 73 St-Imier                    1:13.02,7     20.17,2  (1634)  M20      374.   4.15
  683. Golliard Thierry, Fribourg          69 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:13.03,3     20.17,8   (399)  M20      375.   4.15
  684. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:13.03,5     20.18,0  (3969)  M50      28.    4.15
  685. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:13.03,6     20.18,1  (1536)  M20      376.   4.15
  686. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                   1:13.04,0     20.18,5   (364)  M20      377.   4.15
  687. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Dübendorf                   1:13.04,3     20.18,8   (648)  M20      378.   4.15
  688. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:13.05,1     20.19,6  (1168)  M20      379.   4.15
  689. Sieber Hansueli                     62 Frutigen                    1:13.06,0     20.20,5   (665)  M40      106.   4.15
  690. Lamouille Marc                      75 Genève                      1:13.07,5     20.22,0   (482)  M20      380.   4.15
  691. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:13.07,6     20.22,1  (3304)  M20      381.   4.15
  692. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.07,7     20.22,2   (204)  M20      382.   4.15
  693. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:13.07,8     20.22,3   (849)  W35      2.     4.15
  694. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:13.09,2     20.23,7  (2614)  M50      29.    4.15
  695. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:13.10,1     20.24,6  (4474)  JunH     10.    4.15
  696. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2                1:13.11,1     20.25,6  (1091)  M45      44.    4.15
  697. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:13.11,7     20.26,2   (765)  M45      45.    4.15
  698. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:13.12,3     20.26,8   (322)  M20      383.   4.15
  699. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:13.12,6     20.27,1   (524)  M55      10.    4.15
  700. Schriber Marcel                     76 Aesch BL                    1:13.13,1     20.27,6  (1658)  M20      384.   4.15
  701. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:13.13,2     20.27,7   (287)  M20      385.   4.15
  702. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve                  1:13.13,9     20.28,4   (223)  M20      386.   4.15
  703. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.15,3     20.29,8   (574)  M20      387.   4.15
  704. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                    1:13.17,3     20.31,8   (675)  M45      46.    4.16
  705. Chambaz Alain                       70 Vevey                       1:13.19,3     20.33,8    (20)  Elite    73.    4.16
  706. Meier Claude                        64 Carrouge                    1:13.19,4     20.33,9   (522)  M20      388.   4.16
  707. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                   1:13.20,6     20.35,1  (1641)  M20      389.   4.16
  708. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:13.20,7     20.35,2  (1579)  M55      11.    4.16
  709. Carvadalino Juan                    82 Sion                        1:13.21,5     20.36,0  (6735)  M20      390.   4.16
  710. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:13.22,5     20.37,0  (1292)  M20      391.   4.16
  711. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:13.23,3     20.37,8  (1401)  M20      392.   4.16
  712. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes            62 Office AI pour le canton    1:13.24,4     20.38,9  (1212)  M40      107.   4.16
  713. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:13.24,9     20.39,4  (1064)  M20      393.   4.16
  714. Dumont Daniel, F-Arras              47 INGREDIA 2                  1:13.25,0     20.39,5  (1605)  M55      12.    4.16
  715. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:13.25,3     20.39,8   (808)  M20      394.   4.16
  716. Perisset Jean                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.25,8     20.40,3   (581)  M45      47.    4.16
  717. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:13.27,2     20.41,7  (1236)  M20      395.   4.16
  718. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,9     20.42,4  (1624)  M20      396.   4.16
  719. Mori Dante                          69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.29,2     20.43,7  (1380)  M20      397.   4.16
  720. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,6     20.44,1   (242)  M40      108.   4.16
  721. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,7     20.44,2  (1146)  M20      398.   4.16
  721. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny 1               1:13.29,7     20.44,2  (2199)  M20      398.   4.16
  723. Luethi Christophe                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:13.30,0     20.44,5  (1342)  M20      400.   4.16
  724. Ecoffey Yannick, Hauteville         86 CS Hauteville               1:13.30,2     20.44,7  (1159)  CadH     11.    4.16
  725. Delley Stephane                     79 Granges-Paccot              1:13.30,3     20.44,8  (1125)  M20      401.   4.16
  726. Richard Renaud                      70 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,0     20.45,5  (1451)  M20      402.   4.16
  727. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:13.31,2     20.45,7  (1659)  M20      403.   4.16
  728. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:13.32,0     20.46,5   (256)  M20      404.   4.16
  729. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:13.33,1     20.47,6  (1019)  M20      405.   4.17
  730. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.33,5     20.48,0  (1497)  M45      48.    4.17
  731. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:13.33,6     20.48,1   (326)  M20      406.   4.17
  732. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:13.34,0     20.48,5   (776)  M20      407.   4.17
  733. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.34,1     20.48,6   (518)  M20      408.   4.17
  734. Quidort Marcel                      58 Suhr                        1:13.34,6     20.49,1   (602)  M45      49.    4.17
  735. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:13.34,7     20.49,2  (1334)  M20      409.   4.17
  736. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      1:13.35,5     20.50,0   (206)  M20      410.   4.17
  737. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.36,1     20.50,6  (1074)  M20      411.   4.17
  738. Geinoz Nicolas                      87 Bulle                       1:13.37,0     20.51,5  (1211)  CadH     12.    4.17
  739. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Neuchâtel                   1:13.37,1     20.51,6  (7902)  M55      13.    4.17
  740. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:13.37,2     20.51,7  (1203)  M20      412.   4.17
  741. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:13.37,7     20.52,2   (394)  M40      109.   4.17
  742. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen           43 Ascom West                  1:13.38,2     20.52,7   (725)  M60      1.     4.17
  743. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:13.38,4     20.52,9  (2160)  M20      413.   4.17
  744. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             57 CA Farvagny 2               1:13.38,5     20.53,0  (1230)  M45      50.    4.17
  745. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:13.38,9     20.53,4  (2055)  M20      414.   4.17
  746. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:13.39,1     20.53,6  (7194)  M20      415.   4.17
  747. Hofstetter Bernard                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.39,5     20.54,0  (1268)  M20      416.   4.17
  748. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.39,8     20.54,3  (1066)  M40      110.   4.17
  749. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                    1:13.39,9     20.54,4   (314)  M45      51.    4.17
  750. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.41,6     20.56,1   (726)  M50      30.    4.17
  751. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:13.41,9     20.56,4  (1032)  M20      417.   4.17
  752. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:13.43,8     20.58,3   (847)  M20      418.   4.17
  752. Bigger Beat                         84 Vilters                     1:13.43,8     20.58,3   (248)  JunH     11.    4.17
  754. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:13.45,2     20.59,7   (357)  M20      419.   4.17
  755. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:13.45,4     20.59,9  (1415)  M20      420.   4.17
  756. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              1:13.45,5     21.00,0   (653)  M45      52.    4.17
  757. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:13.45,6     21.00,1  (2553)  M20      421.   4.17
  758. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:13.46,2     21.00,7  (1028)  M45      53.    4.17
  759. Mendonca Bento                      74 Marly                       1:13.47,1     21.01,6   (788)  Elite    74.    4.17
  760. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.48,2     21.02,7   (566)  M20      422.   4.17
  760. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:13.48,2     21.02,7  (1454)  M55      14.    4.17
  762. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,4     21.03,9  (1643)  M45      54.    4.17
  763. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.49,5     21.04,0  (2407)  M20      423.   4.17
  764. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:13.51,3     21.05,8   (286)  M40      111.   4.18
  765. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:13.51,5     21.06,0  (1484)  M20      424.   4.18
  766. Mary Bernard                        57 F-Wettolsheim               1:13.51,8     21.06,3   (517)  M45      55.    4.18
  767. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.52,0     21.06,5  (1266)  M20      425.   4.18
  767. Salah Karim                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.52,0     21.06,5  (2646)  M20      425.   4.18
  769. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:13.52,4     21.06,9  (1191)  M40      112.   4.18
  770. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz            58 CAS mixte                   1:13.53,3     21.07,8  (1155)  M45      56.    4.18
  771. Cuenat Raymond                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.53,4     21.07,9  (1636)  M40      113.   4.18
  772. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF 2                       1:13.53,6     21.08,1   (473)  M55      15.    4.18
  773. Bouladou Eric                       74 F-Badevel                   1:13.53,8     21.08,3   (272)  M20      427.   4.18
  773. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:13.53,8     21.08,3  (1447)  M45      57.    4.18
  775. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:13.54,0     21.08,5   (817)  M55      16.    4.18
  775. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.54,0     21.08,5   (759)  M20      428.   4.18
  777. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:13.54,4     21.08,9  (1593)  M20      429.   4.18
  778. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:13.55,5     21.10,0   (556)  M50      31.    4.18
  779. Vuillet Valérie                     77 Epalinges                   1:13.55,6     21.10,1  (1556)  W20      4.     4.18
  780. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 1:13.55,9     21.10,4   (700)  M20      430.   4.18
  781. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.56,4     21.10,9   (409)  M20      431.   4.18
  782. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fede                   1:13.57,8     21.12,3  (1249)  M20      432.   4.18
  783. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:13.58,8     21.13,3   (622)  M55      17.    4.18
  784. Delacretaz Michel                   43 Roche VD                    1:13.58,9     21.13,4  (1122)  M60      2.     4.18
  785. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand             1:13.59,1     21.13,6   (639)  M45      58.    4.18
  785. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:13.59,1     21.13,6   (771)  M20      433.   4.18
  787. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:14.00,2     21.14,7  (1592)  M20      434.   4.18
  788. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy               1:14.00,9     21.15,4  (2169)  M20      435.   4.18
  789. Orjas Olivier                       67 F-Lons le Saunier           1:14.01,5     21.16,0   (570)  M20      436.   4.18
  790. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:14.01,9     21.16,4  (1192)  M20      437.   4.18
  791. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:14.02,4     21.16,9  (2043)  M20      438.   4.18
  792. Miescher Grégory                    86 Leysin                      1:14.03,6     21.18,1  (3863)  CadH     13.    4.18
  793. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Bretigny-Morrens            1:14.04,8     21.19,3  (2655)  M20      439.   4.18
  794. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:14.05,0     21.19,5  (4454)  CadH     14.    4.18
  795. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:14.06,2     21.20,7   (349)  M45      59.    4.18
  796. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:14.06,6     21.21,1   (365)  M20      440.   4.18
  797. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:14.06,8     21.21,3  (1003)  M20      441.   4.18
  798. Dion Jean Michael, F-Tilloy les Mof 72 INGREDIA 2                  1:14.07,1     21.21,6  (1606)  M20      442.   4.19
  799. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:14.07,3     21.21,8  (1172)  M20      443.   4.19
  800. Jäggi Hugo                          62 Fontaines NE                1:14.07,9     21.22,4  (1279)  M40      114.   4.19
  801. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:14.08,7     21.23,2  (1295)  M20      444.   4.19
  802. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:14.10,2     21.24,7  (2005)  M20      445.   4.19
  803. Plaar Markus, Düdingen              67 Bayer International SA      1:14.10,8     21.25,3   (596)  M20      446.   4.19
  804. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.10,9     21.25,4  (1222)  M40      115.   4.19
  805. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:14.11,6     21.26,1  (3160)  M40      116.   4.19
  806. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.12,8     21.27,3   (323)  M40      117.   4.19
  806. Krashiai Nevruz                     74 Kerzers                     1:14.12,8     21.27,3   (560)  M20      447.   4.19
  808. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:14.13,7     21.28,2   (245)  M20      448.   4.19
  809. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.13,9     21.28,4  (1645)  M40      118.   4.19
  810. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:14.14,6     21.29,1   (630)  M40      119.   4.19
  811. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     21.29,5  (2282)  M20      449.   4.19
  812. Muelhauser Arthur                   65 Bourguillon                 1:14.15,3     21.29,8  (1385)  M20      450.   4.19
  813. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:14.15,7     21.30,2  (1087)  JunH     12.    4.19
  814. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:14.16,7     21.31,2  (1158)  M50      32.    4.19
  815. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       1:14.16,8     21.31,3   (727)  M20      451.   4.19
  816. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.18,4     21.32,9  (1063)  M40      120.   4.19
  817. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:14.18,5     21.33,0   (695)  M55      18.    4.19
  818. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:14.19,4     21.33,9  (3677)  M50      33.    4.19
  818. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fede                   1:14.19,4     21.33,9   (696)  M20      452.   4.19
  820. Dorthe Dominique, Froideville       62 Office AI pour le canton    1:14.20,3     21.34,8  (1142)  M40      121.   4.19
  821. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:14.20,4     21.34,9  (1469)  M50      34.    4.19
  822. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:14.20,7     21.35,2   (618)  JunH     13.    4.19
  823. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:14.20,8     21.35,3   (330)  M50      35.    4.19
  823. Eggli Hans                          55 Busswil                     1:14.20,8     21.35,3  (1162)  M45      60.    4.19
  825. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.21,2     21.35,7  (1240)  M20      453.   4.19
  826. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   1:14.22,5     21.37,0  (1653)  M20      454.   4.19
  826. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:14.22,5     21.37,0  (5367)  M20      454.   4.19
  828. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Givisiez                    1:14.22,8     21.37,3  (1604)  M20      456.   4.19
  829. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:14.24,1     21.38,6  (1549)  M50      36.    4.19
  830. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                    1:14.26,5     21.41,0  (2651)  M20      457.   4.20
  831. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:14.28,2     21.42,7  (1270)  M40      122.   4.20
  832. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:14.28,3     21.42,8   (145)  Elite    27.    4.20
  833. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:14.28,5     21.43,0  (1471)  M20      458.   4.20
  834. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.29,1     21.43,6  (1443)  M50      37.    4.20
  835. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:14.29,4     21.43,9   (325)  M20      459.   4.20
  835. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 1:14.29,4     21.43,9  (2650)  M40      123.   4.20
  837. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.29,7     21.44,2  (1499)  M20      460.   4.20
  838. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:14.30,1     21.44,6  (2654)  M20      461.   4.20
  839. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.32,1     21.46,6  (6427)  M20      462.   4.20
  840. Isenschmid Daniel                   66 Urdorf                      1:14.33,0     21.47,5  (1275)  M20      463.   4.20
  841. Cordey Thierry                      65 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,8     21.48,3  (1611)  M20      464.   4.20
  842. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:14.34,0     21.48,5  (1409)  M50      38.    4.20
  843. Pharisa Jérôme                      74 Epagny                      1:14.34,1     21.48,6  (2642)  M20      465.   4.20
  844. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:14.34,7     21.49,2    (29)  Elite    75.    4.20
  845. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:14.35,2     21.49,7  (1107)  JunH     14.    4.20
  846. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschoke                     1:14.35,3     21.49,8   (503)  M20      466.   4.20
  847. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.35,6     21.50,1  (1009)  W35      3.     4.20
  847. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:14.35,6     21.50,1   (661)  M40      124.   4.20
  849. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:14.35,8     21.50,3  (2425)  M20      467.   4.20
  850. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:14.36,0     21.50,5  (1518)  M40      125.   4.20
  851. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                 1:14.36,6     21.51,1   (554)  M50      39.    4.20
  852. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:14.37,7     21.52,2  (1014)  M40      126.   4.20
  852. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF 1                       1:14.37,7     21.52,2   (642)  M20      468.   4.20
  854. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.38,2     21.52,7   (415)  M20      469.   4.20
  855. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:14.38,9     21.53,4  (1337)  M20      470.   4.20
  856. Decheurens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:14.40,3     21.54,8  (2139)  M40      127.   4.20
  857. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.40,5     21.55,0  (1396)  M20      471.   4.20
  858. Joehr Christophe                    80 Ins                         1:14.42,2     21.56,7  (2256)  M20      472.   4.21
  859. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:14.42,4     21.56,9   (421)  M40      128.   4.21
  860. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:14.42,5     21.57,0   (816)  M20      473.   4.21
  861. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:14.42,8     21.57,3  (2511)  M20      474.   4.21
  862. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:14.43,7     21.58,2  (1098)  M20      475.   4.21
  863. Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:14.44,3     21.58,8  (2142)  M40      129.   4.21
  864. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.44,8     21.59,3  (1030)  M45      61.    4.21
  865. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:14.45,2     21.59,7  (1276)  M20      476.   4.21
  866. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.46,2     22.00,7  (1193)  M20      477.   4.21
  867. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:14.46,8     22.01,3  (7515)  M20      478.   4.21
  868. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     1:14.47,4     22.01,9  (7292)  M45      62.    4.21
  869. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:14.47,8     22.02,3  (1521)  M20      479.   4.21
  870. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:14.48,2     22.02,7  (3828)  M40      130.   4.21
  871. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:14.48,7     22.03,2  (1148)  M20      480.   4.21
  872. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:14.48,9     22.03,4  (1075)  M40      131.   4.21
  872. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    1:14.48,9     22.03,4  (1372)  M20      481.   4.21
  874. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.49,8     22.04,3  (1432)  M20      482.   4.21
  875. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:14.50,7     22.05,2  (4788)  M20      483.   4.21
  876. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 Hochwacht Zug               1:14.51,4     22.05,9   (698)  M45      63.    4.21
  877. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:14.51,5     22.06,0  (2373)  M60      3.     4.21
  878. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.51,6     22.06,1   (146)  W35      4.     4.21
  879. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:14.52,6     22.07,1  (1331)  M40      132.   4.21
  880. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.53,7     22.08,2  (1067)  M45      64.    4.21
  881. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:14.54,1     22.08,6   (562)  M20      484.   4.21
  882. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:14.55,3     22.09,8  (2480)  M20      485.   4.21
  883. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:14.55,7     22.10,2  (1034)  M40      133.   4.21
  884. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.56,1     22.10,6  (1044)  W45      1.     4.21
  885. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:14.57,0     22.11,5  (2112)  M20      486.   4.21
  886. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:14.57,1     22.11,6  (1472)  M20      487.   4.21
  886. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.57,1     22.11,6   (680)  M45      65.    4.21
  888. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.57,4     22.11,9   (848)  M20      488.   4.21
  889. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.59,5     22.14,0  (1352)  M45      66.    4.22
  890. Vial Manuel Julian, Petit-Lancy     65 IHC / SBM Group             1:15.01,4     22.15,9  (1544)  M20      489.   4.22
  891. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.02,6     22.17,1   (657)  M50      40.    4.22
  892. Delacoste Jean-Philippe, Choëx      68 Ciba SC                     1:15.03,1     22.17,6  (1121)  M20      490.   4.22
  893. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:15.03,7     22.18,2  (7053)  W40      3.     4.22
  894. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:15.04,0     22.18,5  (1239)  M45      67.    4.22
  895. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:15.04,8     22.19,3   (643)  M40      134.   4.22
  896. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:15.05,6     22.20,1  (1375)  M20      491.   4.22
  897. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:15.06,2     22.20,7  (2152)  M20      492.   4.22
  897. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:15.06,2     22.20,7  (1563)  M20      492.   4.22
  899. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:15.06,3     22.20,8   (217)  M20      494.   4.22
  900. Stettler Rodrigue                   78 Yens                        1:15.06,4     22.20,9  (4846)  M20      495.   4.22
  901. Thomet Samuel, Belfaux              84 CA Belfaux                  1:15.06,7     22.21,2  (3760)  JunH     15.    4.22
  902. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.06,9     22.21,4   (733)  M50      41.    4.22
  903. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:15.07,1     22.21,6  (1449)  M20      496.   4.22
  904. Rossier Frédéric                    67 Salins                      1:15.07,3     22.21,8   (756)  M20      497.   4.22
  905. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:15.07,9     22.22,4  (2137)  M20      498.   4.22
  906. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:15.08,5     22.23,0  (1035)  M20      499.   4.22
  907. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Coppet                      1:15.08,6     22.23,1   (837)  M20      500.   4.22
  908. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:15.08,7     22.23,2  (1133)  M50      42.    4.22
  909. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                      1:15.09,1     22.23,6  (1108)  M20      501.   4.22
  909. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:15.09,1     22.23,6   (157)  Elite    28.    4.22
  911. De Martin Michael                   68 Luzern                      1:15.10,4     22.24,9  (2138)  M20      502.   4.22
  912. Bucheli Thomas                      80 Fribourg                    1:15.10,5     22.25,0  (2080)  M20      503.   4.22
  913. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.11,9     22.26,4  (2612)  M20      504.   4.22
  914. Pernet Romy                         80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.12,4     22.26,9  (5703)  W20      5.     4.22
  915. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:15.13,6     22.28,1  (2119)  M20      505.   4.22
  916. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:15.14,0     22.28,5  (1514)  M40      135.   4.22
  917. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:15.14,1     22.28,6  (1136)  M45      68.    4.22
  918. Christan Roch                       63 Fribourg                    1:15.14,3     22.28,8   (299)  M40      136.   4.22
  919. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:15.15,0     22.29,5  (1207)  M20      506.   4.22
  920. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:15.15,2     22.29,7   (495)  M55      19.    4.22
  921. Schenk Claudy                       79 Travers                     1:15.16,1     22.30,6  (3892)  M20      507.   4.23
  922. Aigroz Richard                      60 Treytorrens-Payern          1:15.16,4     22.30,9   (212)  M40      137.   4.23
  923. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    1:15.16,9     22.31,4  (2006)  M20      508.   4.23
  923. Vonmoos Michael                     71 Fribourg                    1:15.16,9     22.31,4  (1660)  M20      508.   4.23
  925. Messerli Nicolas, Gumefens          66 CS Marsens 2                1:15.17,3     22.31,8  (1360)  M20      510.   4.23
  926. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:15.18,8     22.33,3  (1113)  M40      138.   4.23
  927. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.19,0     22.33,5  (1516)  M45      69.    4.23
  928. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:15.19,2     22.33,7  (2078)  M40      139.   4.23
  929. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:15.19,4     22.33,9   (435)  M50      43.    4.23
  930. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.19,5     22.34,0  (2515)  M20      511.   4.23
  931. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Minoteries SA               1:15.19,7     22.34,2 (10154)  M20      512.   4.23
  932. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:15.20,1     22.34,6  (1210)  M40      140.   4.23
  933. Dora Flavio                         62 Brugg                       1:15.20,6     22.35,1  (1141)  M40      141.   4.23
  934. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:15.20,9     22.35,4  (2145)  M55      20.    4.23
  935. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.22,2     22.36,7  (1115)  M20      513.   4.23
  936. Henriot Gerard                      59 F-Le Russey                 1:15.22,3     22.36,8   (843)  M40      142.   4.23
  937. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club 2              1:15.23,2     22.37,7  (1228)  W35      5.     4.23
  938. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:15.23,3     22.37,8  (6721)  M55      21.    4.23
  939. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:15.23,5     22.38,0  (1278)  M40      143.   4.23
  940. Erni Reto                           80 Zollikofen                  1:15.23,6     22.38,1  (2626)  M20      514.   4.23
  941. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:15.24,1     22.38,6  (4636)  M20      515.   4.23
  942. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:15.24,5     22.39,0   (740)  M65      1.     4.23
  943. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.26,4     22.40,9  (2451)  M40      144.   4.23
  944. Delannoy Nicolas, F-Achicourt       80 INGREDIA 1                  1:15.27,3     22.41,8   (783)  M20      516.   4.23
  945. Oruclar Ibranim                     75 Allschwil                   1:15.27,5     22.42,0   (829)  M20      517.   4.23
  946. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.27,8     22.42,3  (1178)  M45      70.    4.23
  947. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:15.28,4     22.42,9  (2437)  M20      518.   4.23
  948. Lauwers Bernard                     65 Marly                       1:15.29,1     22.43,6  (1328)  M20      519.   4.23
  949. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.30,2     22.44,7  (3125)  M20      520.   4.23
  950. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.31,7     22.46,2  (2058)  M40      145.   4.23
  951. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:15.31,8     22.46,3  (2328)  M20      521.   4.23
  952. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:15.32,0     22.46,5  (2330)  M20      522.   4.23
  952. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:15.32,0     22.46,5  (2426)  M50      44.    4.23
  954. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:15.32,8     22.47,3  (1129)  M45      71.    4.23
  955. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.33,4     22.47,9  (1247)  M40      146.   4.24
  956. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:15.33,5     22.48,0  (2123)  M20      523.   4.24
  957. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 1:15.33,9     22.48,4  (1336)  M20      524.   4.24
  958. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:15.34,3     22.48,8  (1617)  M20      525.   4.24
  959. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:15.34,4     22.48,9   (565)  M20      526.   4.24
  960. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:15.35,1     22.49,6  (1465)  M40      147.   4.24
  961. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:15.35,7     22.50,2  (2564)  M45      72.    4.24
  962. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:15.36,0     22.50,5  (1221)  M20      527.   4.24
  963. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:15.36,2     22.50,7  (2374)  M20      528.   4.24
  964. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.37,0     22.51,5  (1412)  M40      148.   4.24
  965. Vouardoux Christophe                79 Sierre                      1:15.37,1     22.51,6  (1553)  M20      529.   4.24
  966. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                    1:15.37,4     22.51,9  (2301)  M20      530.   4.24
  966. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:15.37,4     22.51,9  (1442)  M45      73.    4.24
  968. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:15.37,9     22.52,4  (3715)  M20      531.   4.24
  969. Voaranabon François                 62 F-Lucinges                  1:15.38,8     22.53,3  (3973)  M40      149.   4.24
  970. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:15.39,2     22.53,7  (1248)  M20      532.   4.24
  971. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaiste                      1:15.39,5     22.54,0   (137)  W35      6.     4.24
  972. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                       1:15.40,1     22.54,6  (1326)  M20      533.   4.24
  973. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 Courroux                    1:15.41,0     22.55,5  (2534)  W45      2.     4.24
  974. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.42,1     22.56,6  (1101)  M20      534.   4.24
  975. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:15.42,2     22.56,7  (3516)  M20      535.   4.24
  975. Sauser Michael                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:15.42,2     22.56,7  (2446)  M20      535.   4.24
  977. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:15.42,5     22.57,0   (684)  M40      150.   4.24
  978. Lilienfeld Anatole                  76 Lausanne                    1:15.43,2     22.57,7  (7537)  M20      537.   4.24
  979. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                  1:15.43,7     22.58,2  (2607)  W40      4.     4.24
  979. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:15.43,7     22.58,2  (1542)  M20      538.   4.24
  981. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.46,1     23.00,6  (1506)  M20      539.   4.24
  982. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:15.46,2     23.00,7  (1017)  W45      3.     4.24
  983. Rolle Christelle, Villars-sur-Glâne 78 CA Farvagny                 1:15.46,7     23.01,2  (3652)  W20      6.     4.24
  984. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux 2                1:15.47,2     23.01,7  (1548)  M40      151.   4.24
  985. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:15.47,3     23.01,8  (2444)  M40      152.   4.24
  986. Mougin Fabrice                      73 Bern 22                     1:15.47,4     23.01,9   (547)  M20      540.   4.24
  987. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:15.48,1     23.02,6  (4835)  M45      74.    4.24
  988. Dobson Richard, Duedingen           64 Bayer International SA      1:15.48,4     23.02,9   (334)  M20      541.   4.24
  989. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:15.49,1     23.03,6  (1123)  M40      153.   4.24
  990. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:15.51,7     23.06,2  (1126)  W40      5.     4.25
  991. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:15.52,3     23.06,8  (2309)  M45      75.    4.25
  992. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:15.52,9     23.07,4  (1139)  M40      154.   4.25
  992. Müller Lukas                        75 Oberburg                    1:15.52,9     23.07,4  (3528)  M20      542.   4.25
  994. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                   1:15.53,4     23.07,9   (718)  M20      543.   4.25
  995. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:15.53,5     23.08,0  (3709)  M20      544.   4.25
  995. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:15.53,5     23.08,0  (1545)  M50      45.    4.25
  997. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:15.54,4     23.08,9  (1174)  M50      46.    4.25
  997. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:15.54,4     23.08,9  (3461)  M40      155.   4.25
  999. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:15.54,6     23.09,1  (4970)  M20      545.   4.25
 1000. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT-Sense                   1:15.55,5     23.10,0   (739)  M20      546.   4.25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.