classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 59.17,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zenebech Tola, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.17,7       -----   (101)  Elite    1.     3.27
    2. Abomsa Emebet                       00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:00.48,5      1.30,8   (166)  Elite    2.     3.32
    3. Worku Tsige                         00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:02.47,4      3.29,7   (162)  Elite    3.     3.39
    4. Dobrynina Irina                     74 RUS-Russie                  1:04.09,7      4.52,0   (113)  Elite    4.     3.44
    5. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:04.27,0      5.09,3   (141)  Elite    5.     3.45
    6. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:04.58,2      5.40,5   (164)  Elite    6.     3.47
    7. Joly Angéline                       00 Cernier                     1:05.11,2      5.53,5   (126)  Elite    7.     3.47
    8. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:05.24,2      6.06,5   (118)  Elite    8.     3.48
    9. Yerly Laurence                      72 Dombresson                  1:05.39,7      6.22,0   (163)  Elite    9.     3.49
   10. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Düdingen                    1:06.03,6      6.45,9   (133)  Elite    10.    3.50
   11. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:06.48,9      7.31,2   (169)  Elite    11.    3.53
   12. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:06.56,2      7.38,5   (154)  Elite    12.    3.53
   13. Vienne Laurence                     66 Givisiez                    1:07.05,1      7.47,4   (160)  Elite    13.    3.54
   14. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:07.10,9      7.53,2   (147)  Elite    14.    3.54
   15. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:08.33,2      9.15,5   (131)  Elite    15.    3.59
   16. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                   1:08.53,5      9.35,8   (114)  Elite    16.    4.00
   17. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:09.24,7     10.07,0   (130)  Elite    17.    4.02
   18. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.34,3     10.16,6   (144)  Elite    18.    4.03
   19. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Fribourg                    1:10.07,5     10.49,8   (125)  Elite    19.    4.05
   20. Dolezalova Monika                   00 CZ-Tchequie                 1:10.12,0     10.54,3   (192)  Elite    20.    4.05
   21. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:10.26,4     11.08,7   (117)  Elite    21.    4.06
   22. Gezaghne Addis                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                1:10.29,4     11.11,7   (119)  Elite    22.    4.06
   23. Messerli Daniela, Fribourg          69 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:10.36,1     11.18,4   (136)  Elite    23.    4.06
   24. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:10.59,7     11.42,0   (165)  W35      1.     4.08
   25. Näfen Lucia                         62 Glis                        1:11.04,5     11.46,8   (138)  W40      1.     4.08
   26. Mader Antoinette                    54 Courtételle                 1:11.07,4     11.49,7   (134)  Elite    24.    4.08
   27. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:11.41,5     12.23,8   (121)  W50      1.     4.10
   28. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.44,7     12.27,0   (105)  W40      2.     4.10
   29. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.52,4     12.34,7   (156)  Elite    25.    4.11
   30. Suter Valérie                       76 Fribourg                    1:12.10,8     12.53,1   (158)  Elite    26.    4.12
   31. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       1:12.15,5     12.57,8  (1628)  W20      1.     4.12
   32. Hofer Monique                       78 Tschugg                     1:12.25,3     13.07,6  (1265)  W20      2.     4.13
   33. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:12.43,5     13.25,8  (1294)  W20      3.     4.14
   34. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:13.07,8     13.50,1   (849)  W35      2.     4.15
   35. Vuillet Valérie                     77 Epalinges                   1:13.55,6     14.37,9  (1556)  W20      4.     4.18
   36. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:14.28,3     15.10,6   (145)  Elite    27.    4.20
   37. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.35,6     15.17,9  (1009)  W35      3.     4.20
   38. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.51,6     15.33,9   (146)  W35      4.     4.21
   39. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.56,1     15.38,4  (1044)  W45      1.     4.21
   40. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:15.03,7     15.46,0  (7053)  W40      3.     4.22
   41. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:15.09,1     15.51,4   (157)  Elite    28.    4.22
   42. Pernet Romy                         80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:15.12,4     15.54,7  (5703)  W20      5.     4.22
   43. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club 2              1:15.23,2     16.05,5  (1228)  W35      5.     4.23
   44. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaiste                      1:15.39,5     16.21,8   (137)  W35      6.     4.24
   45. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 Courroux                    1:15.41,0     16.23,3  (2534)  W45      2.     4.24
   46. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                  1:15.43,7     16.26,0  (2607)  W40      4.     4.24
   47. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:15.46,2     16.28,5  (1017)  W45      3.     4.24
   48. Rolle Christelle, Villars-sur-Glâne 78 CA Farvagny                 1:15.46,7     16.29,0  (3652)  W20      6.     4.24
   49. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:15.51,7     16.34,0  (1126)  W40      5.     4.25
   50. Pont Séverine                       79 Bernex                      1:16.19,0     17.01,3   (143)  W20      7.     4.26
   51. Staehli Delphine                    81 Corminboeuf                 1:16.23,6     17.05,9  (2481)  W20      8.     4.26
   52. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:16.30,3     17.12,6  (3610)  W35      7.     4.27
   53. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                1:16.36,1     17.18,4  (1507)  W45      4.     4.27
   54. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:16.45,5     17.27,8  (2629)  W35      8.     4.28
   55. Voélin-Chatelain Nicole             68 Reconvilier                 1:17.07,1     17.49,4  (2522)  W35      9.     4.29
   56. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club 2              1:17.28,4     18.10,7  (2015)  W20      9.     4.30
   57. Dorta Judith                        58 Buchillon                   1:17.31,1     18.13,4  (4232)  W45      5.     4.30
   58. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.37,3     18.19,6  (2343)  W35      10.    4.31
   59. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               1:17.59,6     18.41,9   (135)  Elite    29.    4.32
   60. Colaone Christine                   62 Bettens                     1:18.00,0     18.42,3   (111)  W40      6.     4.32
   61. Pfeiffer Martine                    59 Le Locle                    1:18.04,6     18.46,9  (2379)  W40      7.     4.32
   62. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:18.07,5     18.49,8  (3640)  W40      8.     4.33
   63. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:18.12,0     18.54,3   (115)  W45      6.     4.33
   64. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:18.16,5     18.58,8  (2635)  W20      10.    4.33
   65. Fürholz Monika, Marly               84 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5     19.04,8  (2184)  JunF     1.     4.33
   65. Sallin Marianne, Marly              63 CA Marly                    1:18.22,5     19.04,8  (2442)  W40      9.     4.33
   67. Schaller Anita, Fribourg            62 CA Marly                    1:18.22,7     19.05,0  (2455)  W40      10.    4.33
   68. Weidmann Eliane, Rances             81 Team Fede                   1:18.49,3     19.31,6   (161)  Elite    30.    4.35
   69. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil                         1:18.55,1     19.37,4  (4948)  W20      11.    4.35
   70. Winkler Mireille                    75 Crans-près-Céligny          1:19.03,5     19.45,8  (3810)  W20      12.    4.36
   71. Born Francesca                      71 GB-2 EG Glasgow             1:19.03,7     19.46,0  (1635)  W20      13.    4.36
   72. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:19.04,0     19.46,3  (2133)  W35      11.    4.36
   73. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:19.06,0     19.48,3  (2198)  W35      12.    4.36
   74. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Cousset                     1:19.11,6     19.53,9  (2603)  W20      14.    4.36
   75. Zingre Barbara                      74 Sumiswald                   1:19.12,3     19.54,6  (2557)  W20      15.    4.36
   76. Girardet Véronique                  74 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.25,3     20.07,6  (3306)  W20      16.    4.37
   77. Rolle Anita, Rossens FR             76 CA Farvagny                 1:19.47,9     20.30,2  (3651)  W20      17.    4.38
   78. Grabs Ursula                        60 Giffers                     1:19.48,2     20.30,5  (3312)  W40      11.    4.38
   79. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede                   1:20.08,9     20.51,2   (123)  Elite    31.    4.40
   80. Maître Anne                         81 Colombier NE                1:20.13,2     20.55,5  (3472)  W20      18.    4.40
   81. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.16,5     20.58,8  (2206)  W40      12.    4.40
   82. Piller Isabelle                     71 Belfaux                     1:20.25,6     21.07,9  (3585)  W20      19.    4.41
   83. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:20.29,6     21.11,9  (4374)  W20      20.    4.41
   84. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:20.30,7     21.13,0  (4170)  W40      13.    4.41
   85. Gmür Claudia                        73 Bern                        1:20.41,1     21.23,4  (3947)  W20      21.    4.41
   86. Vaudon Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  1:20.50,5     21.32,8  (3775)  W35      13.    4.42
   87. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:21.00,7     21.43,0  (3236)  W20      22.    4.43
   88. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               1:21.02,2     21.44,5   (151)  W35      14.    4.43
   89. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:21.02,7     21.45,0  (3110)  W40      14.    4.43
   90. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      1:21.03,6     21.45,9  (2453)  W35      15.    4.43
   91. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:21.09,9     21.52,2  (4365)  W20      23.    4.43
   92. Gaffield Mary Lyn                   63 Commugny                    1:21.10,1     21.52,4  (1201)  W40      15.    4.43
   93. Zürcher Daniela                     79 Lenk im Simmental           1:21.22,1     22.04,4  (2563)  W20      24.    4.44
   94. Marzano Christiane                  60 Biel/Bienne                 1:21.22,7     22.05,0  (4566)  W40      16.    4.44
   95. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:21.34,2     22.16,5  (2004)  W40      17.    4.45
   96. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:21.36,6     22.18,9  (4913)  W20      25.    4.45
   97. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:21.38,9     22.21,2  (4430)  W20      26.    4.45
   98. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.40,2     22.22,5  (3286)  W20      27.    4.45
   99. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club 2              1:21.40,4     22.22,7  (3395)  W20      28.    4.45
  100. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:21.42,9     22.25,2  (3084)  W35      16.    4.45
  101. Urech Caroline, Avry-sur-Matran     84 CA Marly                    1:21.47,2     22.29,5  (4875)  JunF     2.     4.45
  102. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:21.48,3     22.30,6   (103)  Elite    32.    4.45
  103. Brandy Beaté                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:21.52,0     22.34,3   (106)  Elite    33.    4.46
  104. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:21.52,5     22.34,8  (2037)  W35      17.    4.46
  105. Bättig Karin                        66 Bubikon                     1:21.57,6     22.39,9  (1648)  W35      18.    4.46
  106. Delessert Sophie                    73 Nyon                        1:21.58,4     22.40,7  (2140)  W20      29.    4.46
  107. Bosi Atena                          76 Cousset                     1:21.59,2     22.41,5  (3097)  W20      30.    4.46
  108. Curcio Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.03,9     22.46,2  (4196)  W20      31.    4.46
  109. Stalder Marianne                    80 Les Breuleux                1:22.04,0     22.46,3  (2482)  W20      32.    4.46
  110. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            58 Footing Club 2              1:22.13,4     22.55,7  (3635)  W45      7.     4.47
  111. Ryser Colette                       49 F-Les Fins                  1:22.13,9     22.56,2   (149)  Elite    34.    4.47
  112. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:22.14,0     22.56,3  (3088)  W40      18.    4.47
  113. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.15,0     22.57,3   (120)  W35      19.    4.47
  113. Zippo-Cugny Barbara                 72 Ferreyres                   1:22.15,0     22.57,3  (3825)  W20      33.    4.47
  115. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:22.22,6     23.04,9  (3112)  W35      20.    4.47
  116. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  1:22.24,1     23.06,4  (3260)  W40      19.    4.47
  117. Ravussin-Ischi Isabelle             58 Aigle                       1:22.24,4     23.06,7  (3615)  W45      8.     4.47
  118. Haberstock Kathrin                  56 Grasswil                    1:22.26,0     23.08,3  (2217)  W45      9.     4.48
  119. Pillet Silvia, Lausanne             65 Footing Club 3              1:22.29,2     23.11,5  (4697)  W35      21.    4.48
  120. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   1:22.33,2     23.15,5  (3831)  W20      34.    4.48
  121. Hayoz Franziska                     71 Düdingen                    1:22.50,9     23.33,2  (2228)  W20      35.    4.49
  122. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester               1:22.51,4     23.33,7  (4716)  W20      36.    4.49
  123. Savoy Marie, Villars-sur-Glâne      78 CAF 1                       1:22.53,1     23.35,4  (2452)  W20      37.    4.49
  124. Remy Giusepina, Fribourg            59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:22.53,3     23.35,6  (4731)  W40      20.    4.49
  125. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:22.53,4     23.35,7  (3459)  W50      2.     4.49
  126. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 St-Cergue                   1:22.53,9     23.36,2  (4526)  W45      10.    4.49
  127. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.55,7     23.38,0  (3629)  W35      22.    4.49
  128. Bournazel Mélanie                   77 F-Archamps                  1:22.58,7     23.41,0  (2068)  W20      38.    4.49
  129. Pecorini Nathalie                   70 Borex                       1:23.00,9     23.43,2  (4964)  W20      39.    4.50
  130. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:23.03,9     23.46,2  (4402)  W20      40.    4.50
  131. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:23.04,1     23.46,4  (5652)  W20      41.    4.50
  132. Bindert Ursula                      57 Basel                       1:23.05,4     23.47,7  (3955)  W45      11.    4.50
  133. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.06,0     23.48,3  (3401)  W45      12.    4.50
  134. Rindlisbacher Nicole, Epalinges     69 Footing Club 2              1:23.10,3     23.52,6  (3639)  W20      42.    4.50
  135. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:23.15,2     23.57,5  (4396)  W45      13.    4.50
  136. Lehmann Anita                       80 Langnau i. E.               1:23.18,2     24.00,5  (2287)  W20      43.    4.51
  137. Page Maya                           60 Commugny                    1:23.25,7     24.08,0  (4659)  W40      21.    4.51
  138. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                      1:23.29,6     24.11,9  (3544)  JunF     3.     4.51
  139. Kaufmann Martha                     69 Möhlin                      1:23.38,7     24.21,0  (4476)  W20      44.    4.52
  140. Delacombaz Monique                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:23.40,7     24.23,0  (4208)  W40      22.    4.52
  141. Koestinger Isabelle                 77 Düdingen                    1:23.44,3     24.26,6  (3420)  W20      45.    4.52
  142. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:23.48,4     24.30,7  (3891)  W20      46.    4.52
  143. Gremaud Lise                        60 Besencens                   1:23.50,0     24.32,3  (2586)  W40      23.    4.52
  144. Zbinden Marianne                    75 Riffenmatt                  1:23.50,2     24.32,5  (4934)  W20      47.    4.52
  145. Etter Alice                         55 Bischofszell                1:23.55,3     24.37,6  (2161)  W45      14.    4.53
  146. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.00,5     24.42,8  (3348)  W35      23.    4.53
  147. Schleger Simone                     75 F-Colmar                    1:24.02,2     24.44,5  (2457)  W20      48.    4.53
  148. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:24.02,7     24.45,0  (3609)  W35      24.    4.53
  149. Gyger Ruth                          69 Schönried                   1:24.02,8     24.45,1  (4385)  W20      49.    4.53
  150. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   1:24.03,3     24.45,6  (3928)  W40      24.    4.53
  151. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,4     24.45,7  (3128)  W55      1.     4.53
  152. Vontanthen Christiane               73 Düdingen                    1:24.05,3     24.47,6  (4894)  W20      50.    4.53
  153. Ettinger Joëlle                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.06,5     24.48,8  (4268)  W20      51.    4.53
  154. Gloor Cosette                       55 Payerne                     1:24.07,9     24.50,2  (3307)  W45      15.    4.53
  155. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:24.09,3     24.51,6  (3530)  W40      25.    4.54
  156. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     24.58,3  (4004)  W35      25.    4.54
  156. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     24.58,3  (4125)  W35      25.    4.54
  158. Hempel-Turini Monique               63 Epalinges                   1:24.16,7     24.59,0  (3848)  W40      26.    4.54
  159. Baudouin Céline                     76 F-Gaillard                  1:24.16,8     24.59,1  (2031)  W20      52.    4.54
  160. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:24.16,9     24.59,2  (3385)  W40      27.    4.54
  161. Grandjean Mirella                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,3     25.00,6  (5654)  W35      27.    4.54
  162. Philipona Rita                      53 Kleingurmels                1:24.18,9     25.01,2  (4688)  W50      3.     4.54
  163. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS (femmes)                1:24.20,5     25.02,8  (3106)  W45      16.    4.54
  164. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:24.22,2     25.04,5  (2573)  W45      17.    4.54
  165. Ballamann Marlis                    60 Domdidier                   1:24.23,2     25.05,5  (3036)  W40      28.    4.54
  166. Bossens Marie                       61 Carouge GE                  1:24.23,9     25.06,2  (4089)  W40      29.    4.54
  167. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:24.24,7     25.07,0  (4053)  W45      18.    4.54
  168. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:24.25,2     25.07,5  (3096)  CadF     1.     4.55
  169. Bourgeois Aline                     73 Genève                      1:24.25,6     25.07,9  (4979)  W20      53.    4.55
  170. Gigandet Pauline                    60 Bienne                      1:24.33,0     25.15,3  (3303)  W40      30.    4.55
  171. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:24.33,8     25.16,1  (2329)  W40      31.    4.55
  172. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                      1:24.35,5     25.17,8  (2226)  W20      54.    4.55
  173. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                       1:24.36,1     25.18,4  (4528)  W35      28.    4.55
  174. Schneider Irene                     74 Davos Dorf                  1:24.40,2     25.22,5  (2462)  W20      55.    4.55
  175. Meier Yvonne                        72 Zürich                      1:24.40,6     25.22,9  (4578)  W20      56.    4.55
  176. Hübscher Irene                      53 Bülach                      1:24.40,9     25.23,2  (3366)  W50      4.     4.55
  177. Isler Susanne                       56 Zürich                      1:24.41,8     25.24,1  (7999)  W45      19.    4.55
  178. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.47,6     25.29,9  (4491)  W35      29.    4.56
  178. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.47,6     25.29,9  (7639)  W20      57.    4.56
  180. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                   1:24.49,2     25.31,5  (2474)  W35      30.    4.56
  181. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.51,0     25.33,3  (4209)  W35      31.    4.56
  182. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:24.51,4     25.33,7  (5305)  W40      32.    4.56
  183. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:24.52,7     25.35,0  (5409)  W20      58.    4.56
  184. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.53,7     25.36,0  (3497)  W35      32.    4.56
  185. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.55,3     25.37,6  (4203)  W40      33.    4.56
  186. Moser Hélène, Belmont sur Lausanne  69 Footing Club 2              1:25.00,2     25.42,5  (5391)  W20      59.    4.57
  187. Rüfenacht Sarah, Fribourg           86 CA Marly                    1:25.00,6     25.42,9  (4771)  CadF     2.     4.57
  188. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.17,0     25.59,3  (3407)  W55      2.     4.58
  189. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,4     26.01,7  (4715)  W35      33.    4.58
  190. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:25.25,2     26.07,5  (4336)  W45      20.    4.58
  191. Wahlen Barbara                      74 Aubonne                     1:25.28,5     26.10,8  (6633)  W20      60.    4.58
  192. Brunner Claire-Lise                 60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.32,2     26.14,5  (3114)  W40      34.    4.58
  193. Dumas Christine                     76 Schmitten FR                1:25.33,0     26.15,3  (2636)  W20      61.    4.58
  194. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:25.37,0     26.19,3  (5064)  W40      35.    4.59
  195. Monney Stéphanie                    70 Corpataux                   1:25.38,6     26.20,9  (4602)  W20      62.    4.59
  196. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Lutry                       1:25.40,5     26.22,8  (5092)  W40      36.    4.59
  197. Bron Karine                         67 F-Reyvroz                   1:25.42,6     26.24,9  (7115)  W35      34.    4.59
  198. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Köniz                       1:25.43,8     26.26,1  (4704)  W35      35.    4.59
  199. Rossini Gabriella                   78 Arbedo                      1:25.44,2     26.26,5  (4760)  W20      63.    4.59
  200. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:25.47,6     26.29,9  (4971)  W35      36.    4.59
  201. Saucy Line                          62 Moutier                     1:25.47,8     26.30,1  (6549)  W40      37.    4.59
  202. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:25.53,3     26.35,6  (3661)  W45      21.    5.00
  203. Gomez Chantal                       62 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.00,7     26.43,0  (4350)  W40      38.    5.00
  204. Buser Claudia                       73 Kriens                      1:26.05,2     26.47,5  (6109)  W20      64.    5.00
  205. Risse Marie-Claire                  69 Cottens FR                  1:26.10,2     26.52,5  (3905)  W20      65.    5.01
  206. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:26.10,6     26.52,9  (4061)  JunF     4.     5.01
  207. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.10,8     26.53,1  (3008)  W20      66.    5.01
  208. Rossier Nathalie                    80 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.15,1     26.57,4  (7762)  W20      67.    5.01
  209. Georges Irène                       59 Les Haudères                1:26.20,8     27.03,1  (3292)  W40      39.    5.01
  210. Gunthli Andrea                      73 Buchrain                    1:26.22,1     27.04,4  (4382)  W20      68.    5.01
  211. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.23,5     27.05,8  (3335)  W50      5.     5.01
  212. Obergfell Irma                      65 Rietheim                    1:26.29,1     27.11,4  (7649)  W35      37.    5.02
  213. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:26.30,5     27.12,8  (4735)  W20      69.    5.02
  214. von Allmen Nora                     82 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.34,5     27.16,8  (4891)  W20      70.    5.02
  215. Menin Laure                         70 Gimel                       1:26.36,1     27.18,4  (3492)  W20      71.    5.02
  216. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:26.36,7     27.19,0  (5464)  W40      40.    5.02
  217. Schumacher Solange                  80 Morges                      1:26.36,9     27.19,2  (5500)  W20      72.    5.02
  218. Vonlanthen Helen                    70 Muntelier                   1:26.37,4     27.19,7  (3924)  W20      73.    5.02
  219. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:26.38,8     27.21,1  (3797)  W40      41.    5.02
  220. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.39,2     27.21,5  (4066)  W45      22.    5.02
  221. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:26.41,5     27.23,8  (5526)  W40      42.    5.02
  222. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.48,8     27.31,1  (4504)  W35      38.    5.03
  223. Fragnière Ursula, Bulle 1           68 CS Marsens 2                1:26.49,1     27.31,4  (2176)  W35      39.    5.03
  224. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:26.50,8     27.33,1  (5693)  W20      74.    5.03
  225. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:26.55,3     27.37,6  (4733)  W40      43.    5.03
  226. Della Pietra Katia                  70 Couvet                      1:26.56,3     27.38,6  (4213)  W20      75.    5.03
  227. Galliker Sandra, Payerne            76 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:26.59,8     27.42,1  (6237)  W20      76.    5.04
  228. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:27.02,1     27.44,4  (5676)  W35      40.    5.04
  229. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.02,4     27.44,7  (4827)  W35      41.    5.04
  230. Biedermann Maryline                 68 Porrentruy                  1:27.07,2     27.49,5  (6715)  W35      42.    5.04
  231. Deakin Lucy                         78 Genève                      1:27.11,6     27.53,9  (4207)  W20      77.    5.04
  232. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:27.13,7     27.56,0  (7969)  W40      44.    5.04
  233. Urech Ursula                        72 Solothurn                   1:27.14,1     27.56,4  (5604)  W20      78.    5.04
  234. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:27.15,7     27.58,0  (3538)  W40      45.    5.04
  235. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Posieux                     1:27.16,0     27.58,3  (3694)  W45      23.    5.04
  236. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:27.16,1     27.58,4  (4553)  W35      43.    5.04
  237. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Ursy                        1:27.19,4     28.01,7  (7211)  W35      44.    5.05
  238. Dudan Paule                         62 Grandcour                   1:27.20,4     28.02,7  (5174)  W40      46.    5.05
  239. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:27.22,0     28.04,3  (4797)  W20      79.    5.05
  240. Imhof Claudine                      58 Romont FR                   1:27.22,4     28.04,7  (4436)  W45      24.    5.05
  241. Gaberell Anette                     70 Bern                        1:27.23,8     28.06,1  (6234)  W20      80.    5.05
  242. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.24,0     28.06,3  (3657)  W35      45.    5.05
  243. Mary Laetitia                       66 F-Wettolsheim               1:27.31,4     28.13,7  (2314)  W35      46.    5.05
  244. Peter Renate                        70 Gerlafingen                 1:27.31,5     28.13,8  (4683)  W20      81.    5.05
  245. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:27.33,9     28.16,2  (2477)  W50      6.     5.05
  246. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Lausanne                    1:27.34,2     28.16,5  (5151)  W45      25.    5.06
  247. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:27.36,5     28.18,8  (4692)  W20      82.    5.06
  248. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:27.38,6     28.20,9  (3702)  W40      47.    5.06
  249. Schmidt Christiane                  72 Bulle                       1:27.38,8     28.21,1  (3701)  W20      83.    5.06
  250. Rebetez Joelle, Belfaux             80 CA Belfaux 2                1:27.40,2     28.22,5  (3617)  W20      84.    5.06
  251. Ferrari Estelle                     71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.44,5     28.26,8  (4289)  W20      85.    5.06
  252. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:27.44,9     28.27,2  (3937)  W40      48.    5.06
  253. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.52,5     28.34,8  (4585)  W40      49.    5.07
  254. Vallotton Christelle                78 Meyrin                      1:27.54,5     28.36,8  (3853)  W20      86.    5.07
  255. Botteau Nicole                      72 Perly                       1:27.55,9     28.38,2  (7097)  W20      87.    5.07
  256. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.57,5     28.39,8  (4954)  W40      50.    5.07
  257. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona              1:28.00,7     28.43,0  (4062)  W35      47.    5.07
  258. König Joëlle                        61 Lausanne                    1:28.02,5     28.44,8  (7503)  W40      51.    5.07
  259. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.05,8     28.48,1  (4143)  W20      88.    5.07
  260. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:28.09,7     28.52,0  (4353)  W45      26.    5.08
  261. Trolliet Laurence                   60 Cully                       1:28.11,3     28.53,6  (5549)  W40      52.    5.08
  262. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:28.12,2     28.54,5  (5245)  W40      53.    5.08
  263. Clerc Anne-Cécile                   56 Fribourg                    1:28.12,7     28.55,0  (3172)  W45      27.    5.08
  264. Schaub Ruth                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.17,4     28.59,7  (4792)  W35      48.    5.08
  265. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                     1:28.18,3     29.00,6  (5140)  W35      49.    5.08
  266. Stampfli Béatrice                   76 Derendingen                 1:28.22,0     29.04,3  (4841)  W20      89.    5.08
  267. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,6     29.04,9  (6461)  W35      50.    5.08
  268. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:28.25,5     29.07,8  (4455)  W45      28.    5.08
  269. Fournier Anne                       65 Basse-Nendaz                1:28.27,0     29.09,3  (4301)  W35      51.    5.09
  270. Martinet Nathalie                   69 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:28.27,2     29.09,5  (4562)  W20      90.    5.09
  271. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:28.36,3     29.18,6  (6112)  W20      91.    5.09
  272. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:28.37,5     29.19,8  (4550)  W35      52.    5.09
  273. Neuhaus Jolanda                     73 Pensier                     1:28.38,3     29.20,6  (5400)  W20      92.    5.09
  274. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.42,6     29.24,9  (5481)  W40      54.    5.09
  275. Juilland Florence, Morges           79 Footing Club 2              1:28.43,4     29.25,7  (6327)  W20      93.    5.10
  276. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten              1:28.43,5     29.25,8  (3364)  W50      7.     5.10
  277. Burgener Marianne                   54 Prilly                      1:28.44,8     29.27,1   (107)  W45      29.    5.10
  278. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                      1:28.51,9     29.34,2  (5426)  W20      94.    5.10
  279. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:28.52,7     29.35,0  (3033)  W55      3.     5.10
  280. Wirths Joceline                     56 Lausanne                    1:28.55,3     29.37,6  (5577)  W45      30.    5.10
  281. Philipona Catherine, Corpataux      63 CA Farvagny                 1:28.58,5     29.40,8  (6487)  W40      55.    5.10
  282. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.00,6     29.42,9  (4784)  W35      53.    5.11
  283. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:29.00,8     29.43,1  (4429)  W45      31.    5.11
  284. Heiniger Rita                       64 Lausanne                    1:29.01,9     29.44,2  (4408)  W35      54.    5.11
  285. Cavin Valérie, Granges-Marnand      69 Team Fede                   1:29.05,5     29.47,8   (109)  W20      95.    5.11
  286. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.07,3     29.49,6  (4227)  W50      8.     5.11
  287. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:29.07,8     29.50,1  (5185)  W35      55.    5.11
  288. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Môtier (Vully)              1:29.08,3     29.50,6  (4839)  W40      56.    5.11
  289. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:29.09,6     29.51,9  (2273)  W35      56.    5.11
  290. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:29.12,5     29.54,8  (3735)  W50      9.     5.11
  291. Reuse Jeanine                       61 Meyrin                      1:29.13,8     29.56,1  (5454)  W40      57.    5.11
  292. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:29.14,5     29.56,8  (5244)  W50      10.    5.11
  293. Vessqz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:29.18,1     30.00,4  (3780)  W45      32.    5.12
  294. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:29.18,2     30.00,5  (3256)  W35      57.    5.12
  295. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Zürich                      1:29.19,0     30.01,3  (5683)  W20      96.    5.12
  296. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:29.19,6     30.01,9  (4950)  W55      4.     5.12
  297. Denervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:29.20,0     30.02,3  (5709)  W20      97.    5.12
  298. Steiner Jrene                       57 Bösingen                    1:29.21,2     30.03,5  (4844)  W45      33.    5.12
  299. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:29.22,0     30.04,3  (5418)  W20      98.    5.12
  300. Antonetti Marie-Louise              58 Pully                       1:29.26,9     30.09,2  (7022)  W45      34.    5.12
  301. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier          59 Office AI pour le canton    1:29.31,6     30.13,9  (5193)  W40      58.    5.12
  301. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:29.31,6     30.13,9  (5198)  W55      5.     5.12
  303. Losey Christel, Pierrafortscha      78 IHC / SBM Group             1:29.32,7     30.15,0  (6382)  W20      99.    5.12
  304. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:29.35,0     30.17,3  (4019)  W45      35.    5.13
  305. Biefer Matheron Sylvie              57 Chexbres                    1:29.35,2     30.17,5  (3074)  W45      36.    5.13
  306. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   1:29.36,7     30.19,0  (4404)  W45      37.    5.13
  307. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:29.39,2     30.21,5  (4755)  W40      59.    5.13
  308. Tournier Michèle, F-Archamps        57 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.41,0     30.23,3  (4865)  W45      38.    5.13
  309. Allègre Laure                       70 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:29.47,1     30.29,4  (5017)  W20      100.   5.13
  310. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.47,2     30.29,5  (4648)  W20      101.   5.13
  311. Sutter Sandra                       70 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.50,1     30.32,4  (3857)  W20      102.   5.13
  312. Deléaval Gisèle                     51 Presinge                    1:29.50,9     30.33,2  (4211)  W50      11.    5.13
  313. Thuillard Isabelle                  69 Yvonand                     1:29.52,7     30.35,0  (4860)  W20      103.   5.14
  314. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,1     30.35,4  (5416)  W35      58.    5.14
  314. Trummer Danièla                     75 Tramelan                    1:29.53,1     30.35,4  (4870)  W20      104.   5.14
  316. Furrer Sara                         75 Lausanne                    1:29.56,0     30.38,3  (4318)  W20      105.   5.14
  317. Roussy Daniele, Bofflens            64 Footing Club 2              1:29.56,5     30.38,8  (3666)  W35      59.    5.14
  318. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Matran                      1:29.57,5     30.39,8  (4421)  W45      39.    5.14
  319. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:29.57,7     30.40,0  (4657)  W55      6.     5.14
  320. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:30.03,2     30.45,5  (6223)  CadF     3.     5.14
  321. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:30.03,9     30.46,2  (6532)  W40      60.    5.14
  322. Schornoz Giannuzzi Isabelle         68 Fribourg                    1:30.05,8     30.48,1  (6563)  W35      60.    5.14
  323. Bonny Chantal, Rossens FR           63 CAS (femmes)                1:30.07,8     30.50,1  (2059)  W40      61.    5.14
  324. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:30.08,1     30.50,4  (5173)  W35      61.    5.14
  325. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.12,5     30.54,8  (3415)  W35      62.    5.15
  326. Piccand Aline                       83 La Tour-de-Trême            1:30.13,4     30.55,7  (6488)  W20      106.   5.15
  327. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.13,5     30.55,8  (5132)  W50      12.    5.15
  328. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:30.14,5     30.56,8  (5550)  W45      40.    5.15
  329. Flückiger Muriel                    69 Hauterive NE                1:30.18,3     31.00,6  (4298)  W20      107.   5.15
  330. Niggel Bernadette                   58 F-Turckheim                 1:30.19,7     31.02,0  (3543)  W45      41.    5.15
  331. Coradazzi Sylvie                    72 Moudon                      1:30.20,1     31.02,4  (5605)  W20      108.   5.15
  332. Genolet Raphaelle                   68 Chalais                     1:30.20,7     31.03,0  (3290)  W35      63.    5.15
  333. Scaiola Virginie                    71 Cugy VD                     1:30.21,3     31.03,6  (3684)  W20      109.   5.15
  334. Garnier Mélanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:30.22,9     31.05,2  (5594)  W35      64.    5.15
  335. Ritter Catherine                    65 Genève                      1:30.24,2     31.06,5  (7740)  W35      65.    5.15
  336. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.24,6     31.06,9  (5413)  W35      66.    5.15
  337. Jeanneret Barbara                   71 Füllinsdorf                 1:30.26,8     31.09,1  (3914)  W20      110.   5.16
  338. Bruegger-Dubey Régine               70 Ependes FR                  1:30.27,3     31.09,6  (6097)  W20      111.   5.16
  339. Matthey Sonja                       55 Montmollin                  1:30.28,2     31.10,5  (4569)  W45      42.    5.16
  340. Delaloye Dolores                    73 Riddes                      1:30.33,4     31.15,7  (5154)  W20      112.   5.16
  340. Holenweg Lasvia                     80 Vesin                       1:30.33,4     31.15,7  (7427)  W20      112.   5.16
  342. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.38,2     31.20,5  (5281)  W35      67.    5.16
  343. Vaucher Ursula                      66 Fribourg                    1:30.39,5     31.21,8  (6615)  W35      68.    5.16
  344. Federer Gabriela                    69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.42,1     31.24,4  (6210)  W20      114.   5.16
  345. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens                      1:30.43,2     31.25,5  (6398)  W35      69.    5.17
  346. Berger Connie                       79 Spiez                       1:30.46,3     31.28,6  (7063)  W20      115.   5.17
  347. Lippuner Catherine                  60 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.46,9     31.29,2  (6377)  W40      62.    5.17
  348. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:30.48,2     31.30,5  (5018)  W45      43.    5.17
  349. Mauron Yolande                      63 Les Cullayes                1:30.48,3     31.30,6  (5368)  W40      63.    5.17
  350. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.52,2     31.34,5  (5211)  W55      7.     5.17
  351. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             60 Genève                      1:30.53,7     31.36,0  (5557)  W40      64.    5.17
  352. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:30.55,0     31.37,3  (4689)  W50      13.    5.17
  353. Darbellay Laure                     79 Saillon                     1:31.01,2     31.43,5  (5143)  W20      116.   5.18
  354. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:31.02,9     31.45,2  (3792)  W35      70.    5.18
  355. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:31.04,3     31.46,6  (4748)  W45      44.    5.18
  356. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.07,8     31.50,1  (4813)  W55      8.     5.18
  356. Vonlanthen Kathia                   84 Oberschrot                  1:31.07,8     31.50,1  (3789)  JunF     5.     5.18
  358. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.13,8     31.56,1  (5597)  W20      117.   5.18
  359. Raselli Sonia                       69 Echallens                   1:31.14,6     31.56,9  (5448)  W20      118.   5.18
  360. Gremion Martine                     70 Bulle                       1:31.17,3     31.59,6  (5250)  W20      119.   5.19
  361. Pasquier Annelyse                   62 Féchy                       1:31.20,9     32.03,2  (5414)  W40      65.    5.19
  362. Dubois Marynoël                     61 Martigny                    1:31.22,4     32.04,7  (7244)  W40      66.    5.19
  363. Bernaschina Anna                    62 Riva S. Vitale              1:31.22,8     32.05,1  (5054)  W40      67.    5.19
  364. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:31.23,1     32.05,4  (5164)  W40      68.    5.19
  365. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.26,6     32.08,9  (4316)  W55      9.     5.19
  366. Bersier Murielle                    78 Wünnewil                    1:31.32,9     32.15,2  (4959)  W20      120.   5.19
  367. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                    1:31.37,6     32.19,9  (4989)  W45      45.    5.20
  368. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:31.38,2     32.20,5  (3379)  W45      46.    5.20
  369. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:31.41,3     32.23,6  (5398)  W20      121.   5.20
  370. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:31.44,2     32.26,5  (6315)  W40      69.    5.20
  371. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:31.44,8     32.27,1  (4479)  W35      71.    5.20
  372. Grauwiller Tina                     77 Giffers                     1:31.46,3     32.28,6  (6755)  W20      122.   5.20
  373. Schumacher Verginie                 78 Lausanne                    1:31.52,0     32.34,3  (6771)  W20      123.   5.21
  374. Carne Gaelle                        77 Vevey                       1:31.57,1     32.39,4  (4132)  W20      124.   5.21
  375. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:31.57,3     32.39,6  (7673)  W40      70.    5.21
  376. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:31.58,3     32.40,6  (6326)  W40      71.    5.21
  377. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:32.04,7     32.47,0  (5095)  W45      47.    5.21
  378. Nicolet Genevieve                   56 Nyon                        1:32.05,0     32.47,3  (5402)  W45      48.    5.21
  379. Siegfried Helen                     81 Matzendorf                  1:32.05,5     32.47,8  (5514)  W20      125.   5.21
  380. Bader Renate                        70 Bremgarten AG               1:32.08,2     32.50,5  (3030)  W20      126.   5.21
  381. Sandoz Céline                       75 Auvernier                   1:32.10,5     32.52,8  (7779)  W20      127.   5.22
  382. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:32.10,9     32.53,2  (1639)  W55      10.    5.22
  383. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:32.11,5     32.53,8  (6335)  W35      72.    5.22
  384. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:32.11,7     32.54,0  (6790)  W35      73.    5.22
  385. Minger Christiane                   64 Delémont                    1:32.12,3     32.54,6  (7609)  W35      74.    5.22
  386. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:32.16,1     32.58,4  (4094)  W45      49.    5.22
  387. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:32.17,5     32.59,8  (4802)  W35      75.    5.22
  388. Berguerand Brigitte                 60 Martigny                    1:32.19,7     33.02,0  (5053)  W40      72.    5.22
  389. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                     1:32.22,5     33.04,8  (7326)  W40      73.    5.22
  390. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:32.25,2     33.07,5  (4525)  W35      76.    5.22
  391. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:32.26,2     33.08,5  (7826)  W35      77.    5.23
  392. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.30,7     33.13,0  (5565)  W55      11.    5.23
  393. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:32.30,9     33.13,2  (4580)  W45      50.    5.23
  394. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:32.34,7     33.17,0  (4654)  W20      128.   5.23
  395. Stefani Laetitia                    76 Chexbres                    1:32.34,9     33.17,2  (7832)  W20      129.   5.23
  396. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:32.35,4     33.17,7  (6548)  W35      78.    5.23
  397. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:32.36,5     33.18,8  (3449)  W40      74.    5.23
  398. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:32.37,2     33.19,5  (7099)  W20      130.   5.23
  399. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.37,8     33.20,1  (5010)  W50      14.    5.23
  400. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.37,9     33.20,2  (4416)  W45      51.    5.23
  401. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:32.42,9     33.25,2  (3729)  W40      75.    5.23
  402. Tramaux Rebecca                     72 Fully                       1:32.43,3     33.25,6  (5546)  W20      131.   5.24
  403. Jacquier Lina                       69 Prez-vers-Siviriez          1:32.43,4     33.25,7  (7444)  W20      132.   5.24
  404. Rapelli Sylvie                      56 Le Vaud                     1:32.45,3     33.27,6  (4718)  W45      52.    5.24
  405. Eichenberger Renate                 73 Oberwil                     1:32.45,6     33.27,9  (2158)  W20      133.   5.24
  406. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:32.48,1     33.30,4  (4075)  W20      134.   5.24
  407. Aebischer Ducky Solveig             65 Onnens FR                   1:32.48,4     33.30,7  (5629)  W35      79.    5.24
  408. Buergi Patricia                     69 Moosseedorf                 1:32.49,7     33.32,0  (3124)  W20      135.   5.24
  409. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.52,6     33.34,9  (6536)  W35      80.    5.24
  410. Haenni Boschung Sylvia              69 Düdingen                    1:32.53,3     33.35,6  (7394)  W20      136.   5.24
  411. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:32.54,6     33.36,9  (5283)  W45      53.    5.24
  412. Marguet Virginie                    78 Payerne                     1:32.54,8     33.37,1  (7560)  W20      137.   5.24
  412. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos                    1:32.54,8     33.37,1  (4819)  W45      54.    5.24
  414. Aerschmann Vesna                    66 Bulle                       1:32.55,1     33.37,4  (6014)  W35      81.    5.24
  415. Richard Marie-Claude                68 Cudrefin                    1:32.56,5     33.38,8  (5459)  W35      82.    5.24
  416. Bitter Doris                        56 Obermumpf                   1:32.57,6     33.39,9  (5067)  W45      55.    5.24
  417. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:32.58,1     33.40,4  (6067)  W35      83.    5.24
  418. Vaucher Denise                      55 Marly                       1:32.58,4     33.40,7  (7894)  W45      56.    5.24
  419. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:32.58,6     33.40,9  (7399)  W35      84.    5.24
  420. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:33.00,7     33.43,0  (6025)  W35      85.    5.25
  421. Fragnière Véronique                 73 Fribourg                    1:33.01,0     33.43,3  (3899)  W20      138.   5.25
  422. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia              66 Buonas                      1:33.01,4     33.43,7  (5337)  W35      86.    5.25
  423. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Plasselb                    1:33.01,9     33.44,2  (5013)  W20      139.   5.25
  424. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:33.02,7     33.45,0  (6124)  W35      87.    5.25
  425. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:33.04,6     33.46,9  (4774)  JunF     6.     5.25
  426. Saugy Rita                          59 Granges-Marnand             1:33.05,9     33.48,2  (5484)  W40      76.    5.25
  427. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                      1:33.10,2     33.52,5  (5023)  W50      15.    5.25
  428. Turrian Michèle                     60 Morges                      1:33.12,6     33.54,9  (7882)  W40      77.    5.25
  429. Mäder Beatrice                      67 Laupen BE                   1:33.13,2     33.55,5  (6392)  W35      88.    5.25
  430. Eggertswyler Nicole                 72 Heitenried                  1:33.16,5     33.58,8  (6189)  W20      140.   5.25
  431. Morisetti Pascale                   67 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.17,1     33.59,4  (4611)  W35      89.    5.25
  432. Brebta Regina                       74 Nidau                       1:33.18,1     34.00,4  (4099)  W20      141.   5.26
  433. Ackermann Regula                    76 Giffers                     1:33.20,5     34.02,8  (7001)  W20      142.   5.26
  434. Rüed Barbara                        61 Würenlingen                 1:33.24,1     34.06,4  (5474)  W40      78.    5.26
  435. Audriaz Isabelle                    67 Belfaux                     1:33.24,8     34.07,1  (7026)  W35      90.    5.26
  436. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.27,4     34.09,7  (5112)  W45      57.    5.26
  437. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                        1:33.27,6     34.09,9  (6777)  W40      79.    5.26
  438. Pawlik Marie-Therese                56 Reussbühl                   1:33.29,5     34.11,8  (6475)  W45      58.    5.26
  439. Guarnero Anne-Marie                 58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.31,4     34.13,7  (6274)  W45      59.    5.26
  440. Moser Eveline                       62 Kerzers                     1:33.32,0     34.14,3  (6447)  W40      80.    5.26
  441. Dubey Nicole                        67 Pensier                     1:33.35,9     34.18,2  (5166)  W35      91.    5.27
  442. Revillet Véronique                  73 Perly                       1:33.38,0     34.20,3  (6515)  W20      143.   5.27
  443. Brodard Valérie                     71 La Roche FR                 1:33.39,9     34.22,2  (5094)  W20      144.   5.27
  444. Drompt Isabelle, Villarvolard       60 CS Hauteville               1:33.40,7     34.23,0  (6677)  W40      81.    5.27
  445. Philipona Marie-Madeleine           54 Davos Dorf                  1:33.42,1     34.24,4  (5428)  W45      60.    5.27
  446. Werro Carmen                        73 St. Antoni                  1:33.42,2     34.24,5  (7933)  W20      145.   5.27
  447. Dafago Colette                      62 Marly                       1:33.43,1     34.25,4  (3191)  W40      82.    5.27
  448. Grosset Manuela                     61 Fribourg                    1:33.43,8     34.26,1  (7372)  W40      83.    5.27
  449. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:33.44,2     34.26,5  (5478)  W35      92.    5.27
  450. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:33.44,5     34.26,8  (6571)  W35      93.    5.27
  451. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:33.45,3     34.27,6  (7805)  W40      84.    5.27
  452. Granzotto Claudine                  56 Chapelle s/ Oron            1:33.45,7     34.28,0  (5247)  W45      61.    5.27
  453. Thévoz Henriette                    61 Payerne                     1:33.48,8     34.31,1  (6597)  W40      85.    5.27
  454. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:33.53,3     34.35,6  (6155)  W50      16.    5.28
  455. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:33.55,3     34.37,6  (5380)  W35      94.    5.28
  456. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.56,8     34.39,1  (5502)  W40      86.    5.28
  457. Crausaz Maryline, Billens           83 CS Marsens 2                1:33.56,9     34.39,2  (7190)  W20      146.   5.28
  458. Gemmet Beatrice                     73 Fribourg                    1:34.01,7     34.44,0  (6245)  W20      147.   5.28
  459. Putrino Anna                        72 Les Cullayes                1:34.02,4     34.44,7  (4713)  W20      148.   5.28
  460. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:34.02,6     34.44,9  (6143)  W40      87.    5.28
  461. Onillon Sandrine                    70 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:34.03,6     34.45,9  (6803)  W20      149.   5.28
  462. Moser Delphine                      81 Etagnières                  1:34.04,5     34.46,8  (4615)  W20      150.   5.28
  463. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:34.09,8     34.52,1  (6147)  W40      88.    5.29
  463. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:34.09,8     34.52,1  (4719)  W55      12.    5.29
  465. Doutaz Pingeon                      57 Nyon                        1:34.10,1     34.52,4  (5700)  W45      62.    5.29
  466. Locatelli Pierrette                 48 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.10,7     34.53,0  (4533)  W55      13.    5.29
  467. Seiler Stephanie                    82 Vionnaz                     1:34.10,8     34.53,1  (5509)  W20      151.   5.29
  468. Gremaud Patricia, Echarlens         57 CS Marsens 2                1:34.11,5     34.53,8  (6269)  W45      63.    5.29
  469. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                      1:34.13,6     34.55,9  (6497)  W35      95.    5.29
  470. Brasey Béatrice                     67 Bulle                       1:34.15,3     34.57,6  (7108)  W35      96.    5.29
  471. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:34.15,6     34.57,9  (2308)  W20      152.   5.29
  472. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.18,2     35.00,5  (6537)  W35      97.    5.29
  473. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:34.18,6     35.00,9  (6570)  W20      153.   5.29
  474. Graber Andrea                       76 Fribourg                    1:34.23,3     35.05,6  (7359)  W20      154.   5.29
  475. Bruegger Therese                    66 Genestrerio                 1:34.23,4     35.05,7  (3111)  W35      98.    5.29
  476. Stoll Anita                         81 Albligen                    1:34.23,9     35.06,2  (6579)  W20      155.   5.29
  477. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.24,0     35.06,3  (5228)  W35      99.    5.29
  478. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Lausanne                    1:34.24,6     35.06,9  (7182)  W20      156.   5.29
  479. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:34.25,4     35.07,7  (6433)  W55      14.    5.29
  480. Affolter Kristina                   82 Buchs AG                    1:34.25,5     35.07,8  (6016)  W20      157.   5.29
  481. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:34.26,9     35.09,2  (4397)  W20      158.   5.30
  482. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.27,7     35.10,0  (6012)  W50      17.    5.30
  483. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:34.29,2     35.11,5  (6321)  W55      15.    5.30
  484. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:34.33,8     35.16,1  (6388)  W35      100.   5.30
  485. Burkhalter Barbara                  62 Gümligen                    1:34.36,5     35.18,8  (6107)  W40      89.    5.30
  486. Terrettaz Corinne, Mont-sur-Lausann 65 Footing Club 3              1:34.37,5     35.19,8  (5536)  W35      101.   5.30
  487. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:34.38,7     35.21,0  (5282)  W35      102.   5.30
  488. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                      1:34.38,9     35.21,2  (5031)  W35      103.   5.30
  489. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:34.41,3     35.23,6  (6026)  W20      159.   5.30
  490. Caggiula Gabriele Erika             71 Gland                       1:34.49,8     35.32,1  (6733)  W20      160.   5.31
  491. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.49,9     35.32,2  (4362)  W50      18.    5.31
  492. Wüss Monika                         51 Steinhausen                 1:34.58,9     35.41,2  (4926)  W50      19.    5.31
  493. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:34.59,8     35.42,1  (6185)  W40      90.    5.31
  494. Fontanet Catherine                  58 Genève                      1:35.01,1     35.43,4  (5205)  W45      64.    5.32
  494. Loosli Renate                       71 Freiburg                    1:35.01,1     35.43,4  (6690)  W20      161.   5.32
  496. Rösler Dagmar                       71 Oberdorf                    1:35.03,6     35.45,9  (6531)  W20      162.   5.32
  497. Schoepfer Veronika                  71 Chéserex                    1:35.04,1     35.46,4  (5495)  W20      163.   5.32
  498. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:35.04,6     35.46,9  (6749)  W35      104.   5.32
  499. Perrenoud Christine                 66 Bulle                       1:35.04,7     35.47,0  (6750)  W35      105.   5.32
  500. Ogi Caroline                        75 Lausanne                    1:35.09,4     35.51,7  (4649)  W20      164.   5.32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.