classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 4501-5000 (1:52.19,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Goehing Edwin                       49 D-Berlin                    1:52.19,3     59.33,8  (7351)  M50      424.   6.32
 4502. Schaub Bernard                      49 Froideville                 1:52.19,9     59.34,4  (7791)  M50      425.   6.32
 4503. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:52.25,9     59.40,4  (7824)  M50      426.   6.32
 4504. Simon Andre                         37 F-Fegersheim                1:52.44,4     59.58,9  (6770)  M65      64.    6.33
 4505. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.49,4   1:00.03,9  (7429)  M55      347.   6.34
 4506. Wermelinger Jules                   34 Bad Ragaz                   1:52.49,9   1:00.04,4  (7931)  M65      65.    6.34
 4507. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens                      1:52.55,0   1:00.09,5  (7033)  M55      348.   6.34
 4508. Reimann Jürgen                      62 Thun                        1:53.01,2   1:00.15,7  (6512)  M40      753.   6.34
 4509. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS mixte                   1:53.01,8   1:00.16,3  (7807)  M55      349.   6.34
 4510. Wey Andreas                         56 Arch                        1:53.05,7   1:00.20,2  (7935)  M45      562.   6.35
 4511. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                        1:53.12,0   1:00.26,5  (7322)  M20      2004.  6.35
 4512. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:53.14,0   1:00.28,5  (7313)  M60      169.   6.35
 4513. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:53.15,4   1:00.29,9  (5110)  M55      350.   6.35
 4514. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.15,8   1:00.30,3  (6203)  M60      170.   6.35
 4514. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:53.15,8   1:00.30,3  (7881)  M40      754.   6.35
 4516. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:53.16,2   1:00.30,7  (7790)  M20      2005.  6.35
 4517. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:53.21,6   1:00.36,1  (7875)  M60      171.   6.36
 4518. Pittet Stephane                     68 Couvet                      1:53.22,8   1:00.37,3  (6495)  M20      2006.  6.36
 4519. Brülhart Olivier                    73 Cordast                     1:53.26,0   1:00.40,5  (6671)  M20      2007.  6.36
 4520. Thierrin Ludovic                    77 Fribourg                    1:53.26,5   1:00.41,0  (5540)  M20      2008.  6.36
 4521. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:53.32,9   1:00.47,4  (7896)  M55      351.   6.36
 4522. Romanens Eric                       81 Fribourg                    1:53.40,7   1:00.55,2  (6529)  M20      2009.  6.37
 4523. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:53.46,4   1:01.00,9  (4745)  M20      2010.  6.37
 4524. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.50,4   1:01.04,9  (7572)  M65      66.    6.37
 4525. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:53.50,7   1:01.05,2  (7940)  M55      352.   6.37
 4526. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:54.02,7   1:01.17,2  (7571)  M60      172.   6.38
 4527. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Antagnes s/ Ollon           1:54.09,1   1:01.23,6  (7371)  M20      2011.  6.38
 4528. Muerner Walter                      39 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.14,9   1:01.29,4  (7628)  M60      173.   6.39
 4529. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                        1:54.20,5   1:01.35,0  (3077)  M20      2012.  6.39
 4530. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:54.21,5   1:01.36,0  (7300)  M60      174.   6.39
 4531. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:54.24,8   1:01.39,3  (7538)  M50      427.   6.39
 4532. Cleary Christopher                  68 Fribourg                    1:54.26,5   1:01.41,0  (7975)  M20      2013.  6.39
 4533. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:54.29,3   1:01.43,8  (7007)  M20      2014.  6.40
 4534. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      1:54.36,9   1:01.51,4  (6364)  M70      16.    6.40
 4535. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:54.46,8   1:02.01,3  (7985)  M45      563.   6.41
 4536. Fontaine Cedric                     73 La Tour-de-Trême            1:54.46,9   1:02.01,4  (7301)  M20      2015.  6.41
 4537. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:54.54,6   1:02.09,1  (7308)  M60      175.   6.41
 4538. Lambert Romain                      62 Font                        1:54.54,8   1:02.09,3  (7514)  M40      755.   6.41
 4539. Jacot Yves                          70 Hauterive NE                1:55.04,4   1:02.18,9  (7443)  M20      2016.  6.42
 4540. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:55.06,8   1:02.21,3  (7810)  M60      176.   6.42
 4541. Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      1:55.08,1   1:02.22,6  (4096)  M20      2017.  6.42
 4542. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:55.09,5   1:02.24,0  (6651)  M65      67.    6.42
 4543. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:55.10,6   1:02.25,1  (7107)  M65      68.    6.42
 4544. Gray David                          40 Founex                      1:55.14,5   1:02.29,0  (5249)  M60      177.   6.42
 4545. Nussbaum André                      55 Cortaillod                  1:55.22,5   1:02.37,0  (7648)  M45      564.   6.43
 4546. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:55.24,0   1:02.38,5  (7312)  M55      353.   6.43
 4547. Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal         59 Aigle                       1:55.26,0   1:02.40,5  (7337)  M40      756.   6.43
 4548. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:55.53,0   1:03.07,5  (5157)  M45      565.   6.44
 4549. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:55.57,9   1:03.12,4  (7950)  M50      428.   6.45
 4550. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:55.58,9   1:03.13,4  (6762)  M20      2018.  6.45
 4551. Billaud Pierre                      56 Donneloye                   1:55.59,3   1:03.13,8  (7076)  M45      566.   6.45
 4552. Liechti Roland                      59 Murten                      1:56.07,5   1:03.22,0  (6376)  M40      757.   6.45
 4553. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:56.10,4   1:03.24,9  (7743)  M50      429.   6.45
 4554. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:56.11,3   1:03.25,8  (5261)  M60      178.   6.46
 4555. Champoud Robert, JPN-Tokyo 107-0062 55 Budokan Vernier             1:56.12,8   1:03.27,3  (4146)  M45      567.   6.46
 4556. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:56.18,2   1:03.32,7  (6141)  M55      354.   6.46
 4557. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  1:56.22,7   1:03.37,2  (6301)  M20      2019.  6.46
 4558. Da Silva Anonio                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:56.32,2   1:03.46,7  (1110)  M45      568.   6.47
 4559. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:56.35,6   1:03.50,1  (7434)  M60      179.   6.47
 4560. Bourgeois Thierry                   73 Renens VD                   1:56.52,1   1:04.06,6  (6087)  M20      2020.  6.48
 4561. Zimmermann Raphael                  82 Fribourg                    1:56.58,4   1:04.12,9  (6658)  M20      2021.  6.48
 4562. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  1:57.01,3   1:04.15,8  (6779)  M60      180.   6.48
 4563. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:57.09,0   1:04.23,5  (5170)  M60      181.   6.49
 4564. Cattaneo Renzo                      26 Novaggio                    1:57.10,2   1:04.24,7  (6126)  M70      17.    6.49
 4565. Lavado Samuel                       76 Cugy                        1:57.10,7   1:04.25,2  (7520)  M20      2022.  6.49
 4566. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:57.16,3   1:04.30,8  (7991)  M20      2023.  6.49
 4567. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:57.20,9   1:04.35,4  (4780)  M55      355.   6.50
 4568. Knechtle Rémy                       82 Fribourg                    1:57.23,4   1:04.37,9  (4482)  M20      2024.  6.50
 4569. Aegerter Stephane                   75 Fribourg                    1:57.25,9   1:04.40,4  (4008)  M20      2025.  6.50
 4569. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      1:57.25,9   1:04.40,4  (7643)  M50      430.   6.50
 4571. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.29,9   1:04.44,4  (6661)  M55      356.   6.50
 4572. Martins Moreira Carlos              71 Fribourg                    1:57.30,3   1:04.44,8  (6765)  M20      2026.  6.50
 4573. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:57.31,5   1:04.46,0  (6596)  M20      2027.  6.50
 4574. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:57.51,1   1:05.05,6  (7408)  M40      758.   6.51
 4575. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:57.52,3   1:05.06,8  (7360)  M50      431.   6.51
 4576. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:57.55,0   1:05.09,5  (7237)  M65      69.    6.52
 4577. von Barnekow Ulrik                  60 Avry-sur-Matran             1:58.03,1   1:05.17,6  (6630)  M40      759.   6.52
 4578. Paley Jean-Louis                    55 Chexbres                    1:58.08,3   1:05.22,8  (7665)  M45      569.   6.52
 4579. Hengge Ernesto                      45 Mezzovico                   1:58.08,6   1:05.23,1  (5270)  M55      357.   6.52
 4580. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.14,8   1:05.29,3  (7325)  M65      70.    6.53
 4581. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   1:58.20,5   1:05.35,0  (7476)  M50      432.   6.53
 4582. Jenny Edgar                         57 Düdingen                    1:58.22,6   1:05.37,1  (6324)  M45      570.   6.53
 4583. Charriere Eric                      41 Morges                      1:58.24,5   1:05.39,0  (7162)  M60      182.   6.53
 4584. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    1:58.33,7   1:05.48,2  (7499)  M60      183.   6.54
 4585. Blaser Jean-François                55 Les Diablerets              1:58.38,5   1:05.53,0  (5655)  M45      571.   6.54
 4586. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:58.41,3   1:05.55,8  (6197)  M50      433.   6.54
 4587. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:58.41,5   1:05.56,0  (6196)  JunH     58.    6.54
 4588. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                   1:58.56,3   1:06.10,8  (6383)  M60      184.   6.55
 4589. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:58.56,4   1:06.10,9  (7849)  M50      434.   6.55
 4590. Forestier Dominique                 57 Meyriez                     1:59.04,3   1:06.18,8  (7303)  M45      572.   6.56
 4591. von Jenner Michael                  61 Montet-Cudrefin             1:59.08,0   1:06.22,5  (6705)  M40      760.   6.56
 4592. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:59.18,8   1:06.33,3  (7645)  M60      185.   6.56
 4593. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      1:59.28,1   1:06.42,6  (7957)  M55      358.   6.57
 4594. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:59.28,2   1:06.42,7  (7335)  M45      573.   6.57
 4595. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:59.38,0   1:06.52,5  (6248)  M50      435.   6.58
 4596. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:59.45,5   1:07.00,0  (7530)  M70      18.    6.58
 4597. Guglielmino Sebastianello           42 Baden                       1:59.46,0   1:07.00,5  (4375)  M60      186.   6.58
 4598. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Illarsaz                    1:59.55,5   1:07.10,0  (7151)  M50      436.   6.59
 4599. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  2:00.05,4   1:07.19,9  (7082)  M70      19.    6.59
 4600. Vuille Jean-Francois                60 Onex                        2:00.05,6   1:07.20,1  (7910)  M40      761.   6.59
 4601. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Siviez (Haute-Nendaz)       2:00.07,5   1:07.22,0  (7096)  M50      437.   6.59
 4602. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 2:00.30,3   1:07.44,8  (5290)  M55      359.   7.01
 4603. François Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     2:00.42,4   1:07.56,9  (6222)  M50      438.   7.01
 4604. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                    2:00.49,9   1:08.04,4  (7751)  M20      2028.  7.02
 4605. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 2:00.51,4   1:08.05,9  (6793)  M20      2029.  7.02
 4606. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Baulmes                     2:01.00,8   1:08.15,3   (805)  M50      439.   7.02
 4607. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:01.05,2   1:08.19,7  (7954)  M55      360.   7.03
 4608. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:01.25,5   1:08.40,0  (6684)  M65      71.    7.04
 4609. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   2:01.29,2   1:08.43,7  (6085)  M55      361.   7.04
 4610. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,0   1:08.46,5  (7145)  M65      72.    7.04
 4611. Rossel Pierre-Andre                 31 Epalinges                   2:01.39,6   1:08.54,1  (7758)  M70      20.    7.05
 4612. Bedada Kidest                       76 ETH-Ethiopie                2:01.51,1   1:09.05,6  (5674)  M20      2030.  7.05
 4613. Peters Alan                         41 Givrins                     2:01.52,5   1:09.07,0  (6484)  M60      187.   7.05
 4614. Gremaud Gérald                      62 Le Jordil                   2:02.10,5   1:09.25,0  (2585)  M40      762.   7.06
 4615. Zürcher Bruno                       63 Münchenbuchsee              2:02.14,5   1:09.29,0  (7959)  M40      763.   7.07
 4616. Modica Michele                      66 Birsfelden                  2:02.25,5   1:09.40,0  (7964)  M20      2031.  7.07
 4617. Voegtli Hanspeter                   68 Reinach BL                  2:02.25,9   1:09.40,4  (6807)  M20      2032.  7.07
 4618. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:02.29,5   1:09.44,0  (7914)  M20      2033.  7.08
 4619. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                      2:02.39,1   1:09.53,6  (7479)  M45      574.   7.08
 4620. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Bienne                      2:02.47,5   1:10.02,0  (2072)  M40      764.   7.09
 4621. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:03.34,2   1:10.48,7  (7984)  M50      440.   7.11
 4622. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:03.45,2   1:10.59,7  (7424)  M55      362.   7.12
 4623. Baudin Yvan                         54 Echallens                   2:06.32,5   1:13.47,0  (7047)  M45      575.   7.22
 4623. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.32,5   1:13.47,0  (7164)  M55      363.   7.22
 4625. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:06.48,3   1:14.02,8  (7595)  M60      188.   7.23
 4626. Corti Sebastian                     66 Zürich                      2:06.57,0   1:14.11,5  (7181)  M20      2034.  7.23
 4627. Palumbo Antonio                     60 Courtaman                   2:07.21,7   1:14.36,2  (6767)  M40      765.   7.25
 4628. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 2:07.49,2   1:15.03,7  (6040)  M50      441.   7.26
 4629. Malnati Silvano                     42 Mendrisio                   2:08.38,5   1:15.53,0  (7556)  M60      189.   7.29
 4630. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.18,5   1:17.33,0  (7585)  M60      190.   7.35
 4631. Porchet Roger                       29 Genève                      2:10.20,5   1:17.35,0  (7707)  M70      21.    7.35
 4632. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.25,1   1:17.39,6  (7039)  M20      2035.  7.35
 4633. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,2   1:19.09,7  (6774)  M20      2036.  7.40
 4634. Dujourd'Hui François                69 Genève                      2:12.04,0   1:19.18,5  (5175)  M20      2037.  7.41
 4635. Gard Pierre-André                   59 Sion                        2:12.39,9   1:19.54,4  (6240)  M40      766.   7.43
 4636. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:13.13,3   1:20.27,8  (7219)  M55      364.   7.45
 4637. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.46,6   1:22.01,1  (7195)  M65      73.    7.50
 4638. Stampfli Thomas                     79 Grenchen                    2:15.17,6   1:22.32,1  (7829)  M20      2038.  7.52
 4639. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:15.39,5   1:22.54,0  (7066)  M70      22.    7.54
 4640. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:16.00,0   1:23.14,5  (6781)  M70      23.    7.55
 4641. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:16.02,0   1:23.16,5  (6782)  M65      74.    7.55
 4642. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz                       2:16.45,9   1:24.00,4  (4629)  M45      576.   7.57
 4643. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg                2:17.18,8   1:24.33,3  (7930)  M65      75.    7.59
 4644. Cerantola Dominique, Sugiez         53 Le Vully                    2:19.36,9   1:26.51,4  (1083)  M50      442.   8.07
 4645. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:19.48,2   1:27.02,7  (7358)  M70      24.    8.08
 4646. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 2:20.35,7   1:27.50,2  (3317)  M70      25.    8.11
 4647. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    2:20.39,8   1:27.54,3  (7627)  M40      767.   8.11
 4648. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:22.37,9   1:29.52,4  (7619)  M70      26.    8.18
 4649. Koch Manuel                         56 Neuendorf                   2:22.42,0   1:29.56,5  (7495)  M45      577.   8.18
 4650. Wassmer Dieter                      62 Zofingen                    2:22.44,8   1:29.59,3  (7924)  M40      768.   8.18
 4651. Clot Eric                           57 Baulmes                     2:25.10,0   1:32.24,5  (6743)  M45      578.   8.27
 4652. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:27.20,6   1:34.35,1  (2601)  M70      27.    8.34
 4653. Lofgren Ralph                       28 Botterens                   2:27.32,6   1:34.47,1  (7540)  M70      28.    8.35
 4654. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:29.19,1   1:36.33,6  (7203)  M65      76.    8.41
 4655. Scherrer Willi                      37 Bettlach                    2:31.39,4   1:38.53,9  (7796)  M65      77.    8.49
 4656. Bertschy Jacques                    44 Fribourg                    2:32.00,8   1:39.15,3  (6785)  M55      365.   8.51
 4657. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:36.20,0   1:43.34,5  (7384)  M70      29.    9.06
 4658. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                       2:44.21,0   1:51.35,5  (7752)  M40      769.   9.34
 4659. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                        2:44.51,6   1:52.06,1  (7348)  M60      191.   9.36
 4660. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:46.32,6   1:53.47,1  (7142)  M70      30.    9.41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.