classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:20.03,9)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:20.03,9     27.18,4  (1171)  M40      252.   4.39
 1502. Müller Daniel                       60 Biel                        1:20.04,0     27.18,5  (2354)  M40      253.   4.39
 1503. Cottier François                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.04,3     27.18,8  (3180)  M20      824.   4.39
 1504. Wiesendanger Angelo                 63 Beckenried                  1:20.05,9     27.20,4  (3809)  M40      254.   4.39
 1505. Ruelle Louis                        46 F-Arras                     1:20.06,3     27.20,8  (2432)  M55      47.    4.39
 1506. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:20.06,4     27.20,9  (2298)  M20      825.   4.39
 1506. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:20.06,4     27.20,9  (3961)  M20      825.   4.39
 1508. Mühlebach Gabriel                   79 La Sage                     1:20.06,6     27.21,1  (2353)  M20      827.   4.39
 1509. Chiffelle Patrick                   57 Bidogno                     1:20.06,8     27.21,3  (2110)  M45      154.   4.39
 1510. Zinden Gerold                       81 Plaffeien                   1:20.07,0     27.21,5  (2606)  M20      828.   4.39
 1511. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.07,5     27.22,0  (3103)  M20      829.   4.39
 1512. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:20.07,7     27.22,2  (2337)  M40      255.   4.40
 1513. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:20.08,4     27.22,9  (2170)  M20      830.   4.40
 1514. Rodic Yvan                          77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:20.09,0     27.23,5  (3920)  M20      831.   4.40
 1515. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:20.09,1     27.23,6  (3826)  M20      832.   4.40
 1516. Joz-Roland Anthony                  71 Préverenges                 1:20.09,3     27.23,8  (2578)  M20      833.   4.40
 1517. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:20.09,6     27.24,1  (1010)  M40      256.   4.40
 1518. Laudato Adriano                     54 Locarno                     1:20.09,7     27.24,2  (1627)  M45      155.   4.40
 1519. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:20.10,0     27.24,5  (2002)  M20      834.   4.40
 1520. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:20.10,1     27.24,6  (1517)  M50      87.    4.40
 1521. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:20.10,2     27.24,7  (2069)  M20      835.   4.40
 1521. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:20.10,2     27.24,7  (3773)  M20      835.   4.40
 1523. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:20.10,4     27.24,9  (2240)  M40      257.   4.40
 1524. Carrard Alexandre                   82 Cheyres                     1:20.11,2     27.25,7  (3147)  M20      837.   4.40
 1525. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:20.11,5     27.26,0  (3411)  M20      838.   4.40
 1526. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:20.12,5     27.27,0  (3182)  M20      839.   4.40
 1527. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:20.13,3     27.27,8  (1048)  M20      840.   4.40
 1528. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:20.13,4     27.27,9  (2476)  M20      841.   4.40
 1529. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux 2                1:20.13,5     27.28,0   (458)  M55      48.    4.40
 1530. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.13,9     27.28,4  (2300)  M60      15.    4.40
 1531. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.14,2     27.28,7  (2030)  M45      156.   4.40
 1531. Lanter-Lehmann Christoph            60 Buonas                      1:20.14,2     27.28,7  (1324)  M40      258.   4.40
 1533. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:20.14,8     27.29,3  (1052)  M20      842.   4.40
 1534. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:20.15,9     27.30,4  (3447)  M50      88.    4.40
 1535. Roh Steve                           79 Vétroz                      1:20.16,1     27.30,6  (2422)  M20      843.   4.40
 1535. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:20.16,1     27.30,6  (1565)  M50      89.    4.40
 1537. Bovet Herve                         54 Neyruz FR                   1:20.16,2     27.30,7  (1054)  M45      157.   4.40
 1538. Burnier Christian                   60 Cully                       1:20.16,9     27.31,4  (2087)  M40      259.   4.40
 1539. Ernst Vinzenz                       63 Muri b. Bern                1:20.18,5     27.33,0  (3241)  M40      260.   4.40
 1539. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:20.18,5     27.33,0  (6206)  M20      844.   4.40
 1541. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:20.18,7     27.33,2  (2197)  M20      845.   4.40
 1542. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:20.19,1     27.33,6  (2244)  M45      158.   4.40
 1542. Lhomme Pascal                       61 Tatroz                      1:20.19,1     27.33,6  (2293)  M40      261.   4.40
 1544. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:20.19,6     27.34,1  (3465)  M20      846.   4.40
 1545. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.20,1     27.34,6  (3280)  M20      847.   4.40
 1546. Hübscher Jürg                       52 Bülach                      1:20.20,3     27.34,8  (2243)  M50      90.    4.40
 1546. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:20.20,3     27.34,8  (1348)  M20      848.   4.40
 1548. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:20.21,7     27.36,2  (3081)  M20      849.   4.40
 1549. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:20.22,0     27.36,5  (1439)  M45      159.   4.40
 1550. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   1:20.22,3     27.36,8  (2530)  M20      850.   4.40
 1551. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:20.22,6     27.37,1  (1238)  M50      91.    4.40
 1552. Huter Pierre                        79 Granges-Paccot              1:20.23,3     27.37,8  (2246)  M20      851.   4.40
 1553. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.23,6     27.38,1  (3015)  M45      160.   4.40
 1554. Dubi Pierre                         58 Avenches                    1:20.23,9     27.38,4  (4238)  M45      161.   4.40
 1554. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:20.23,9     27.38,4  (2596)  M20      852.   4.40
 1556. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.24,3     27.38,8  (3388)  M50      92.    4.40
 1557. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.24,7     27.39,2  (1586)  M20      853.   4.40
 1558. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:20.25,4     27.39,9  (4446)  M20      854.   4.41
 1559. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:20.25,8     27.40,3  (2242)  M50      93.    4.41
 1560. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Vernayaz                    1:20.27,1     27.41,6  (2429)  M20      855.   4.41
 1561. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.27,2     27.41,7  (3032)  M50      94.    4.41
 1562. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.27,4     27.41,9  (1092)  M60      16.    4.41
 1563. Cauderay Francois                   60 Cologny                     1:20.27,5     27.42,0  (3151)  M40      262.   4.41
 1564. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.27,6     27.42,1  (2029)  M40      263.   4.41
 1565. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:20.28,4     27.42,9  (3467)  M20      856.   4.41
 1566. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.28,9     27.43,4  (2388)  M20      857.   4.41
 1567. Niederhauser Vincent, Romanel-s-Lau 71 Elca 2                      1:20.29,3     27.43,8  (2361)  M20      858.   4.41
 1568. Wagnières Thomas                    72 Morges                      1:20.30,0     27.44,5  (3796)  M20      859.   4.41
 1569. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.30,1     27.44,6  (1338)  M50      95.    4.41
 1570. Petitberghien Jean-C.               61 F-Prevessin Moens           1:20.30,3     27.44,8  (1417)  M40      264.   4.41
 1570. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,3     27.44,8  (2493)  M20      860.   4.41
 1572. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:20.30,7     27.45,2  (3934)  M20      861.   4.41
 1572. Oeuvray Michel                      58 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,7     27.45,2  (3551)  M45      162.   4.41
 1574. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:20.31,5     27.46,0  (4607)  M40      265.   4.41
 1575. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:20.32,4     27.46,9  (3804)  M20      862.   4.41
 1576. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:20.32,9     27.47,4  (2210)  M40      266.   4.41
 1577. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:20.33,7     27.48,2  (3410)  M60      17.    4.41
 1578. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:20.33,8     27.48,3  (2236)  M20      863.   4.41
 1579. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:20.33,9     27.48,4  (3233)  M45      163.   4.41
 1580. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.34,0     27.48,5  (1196)  M55      49.    4.41
 1581. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:20.34,3     27.48,8  (2003)  M40      267.   4.41
 1582. Cornella Hermann, Lausanne          68 Ofisa Informatique          1:20.34,4     27.48,9  (6145)  M20      864.   4.41
 1583. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:20.34,8     27.49,3  (2193)  M20      865.   4.41
 1583. Marro Roland                        62 Plasselb                    1:20.34,8     27.49,3  (2590)  M40      268.   4.41
 1585. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.35,3     27.49,8  (3537)  M20      866.   4.41
 1585. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:20.35,3     27.49,8  (1589)  M20      866.   4.41
 1587. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:20.35,4     27.49,9  (2306)  M60      18.    4.41
 1588. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.35,9     27.50,4  (3362)  M40      269.   4.41
 1589. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:20.36,0     27.50,5  (1053)  M20      868.   4.41
 1590. Balzli Patrick                      75 Fribourg                    1:20.36,1     27.50,6  (3851)  M20      869.   4.41
 1591. Canales Raoul                       63 Vessy                       1:20.36,9     27.51,4  (7140)  M40      270.   4.41
 1591. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:20.36,9     27.51,4  (2355)  M50      96.    4.41
 1593. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:20.37,7     27.52,2  (4485)  M20      870.   4.41
 1594. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:20.40,0     27.54,5  (3250)  M50      97.    4.41
 1594. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:20.40,0     27.54,5  (2299)  M55      50.    4.41
 1596. Kaersgen Christophe                 84 Marly                       1:20.41,0     27.55,5  (4469)  JunH     26.    4.41
 1596. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      1:20.41,0     27.55,5  (2364)  M20      871.   4.41
 1598. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:20.41,2     27.55,7  (3371)  M40      271.   4.41
 1599. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:20.41,6     27.56,1  (1104)  M20      872.   4.41
 1600. Kart Francois                       63 Lausanne                    1:20.42,0     27.56,5  (2272)  M40      272.   4.42
 1601. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.43,3     27.57,8  (1616)  M20      873.   4.42
 1602. Fluekiger Jean-Marc, Bern           76 CAF 1                       1:20.43,7     27.58,2  (2173)  M20      874.   4.42
 1603. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:20.43,8     27.58,3  (3244)  M20      875.   4.42
 1603. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:20.43,8     27.58,3  (1333)  M50      98.    4.42
 1605. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:20.45,0     27.59,5  (3540)  M45      164.   4.42
 1606. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:20.45,4     27.59,9  (6473)  M20      876.   4.42
 1607. Ammann Juerg                        58 Bleienbach                  1:20.45,7     28.00,2  (2007)  M45      165.   4.42
 1608. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:20.46,2     28.00,7  (2291)  M20      877.   4.42
 1608. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:20.46,2     28.00,7  (1572)  M40      273.   4.42
 1610. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:20.46,3     28.00,8  (2109)  M45      166.   4.42
 1611. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:20.46,8     28.01,3  (7611)  M20      878.   4.42
 1611. Perret Julien                       77 La Neuveville               1:20.46,8     28.01,3  (3860)  M20      878.   4.42
 1613. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                   1:20.47,2     28.01,7  (6284)  M20      880.   4.42
 1614. Berchier Philippe                   65 Fétigny                     1:20.47,3     28.01,8  (4046)  M20      881.   4.42
 1615. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:20.48,2     28.02,7  (3597)  M20      882.   4.42
 1616. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:20.49,0     28.03,5  (3733)  M20      883.   4.42
 1617. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    1:20.49,4     28.03,9  (2423)  M20      884.   4.42
 1618. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:20.49,6     28.04,1   (295)  M20      885.   4.42
 1619. Vulliemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.49,7     28.04,2  (1557)  M20      886.   4.42
 1620. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:20.50,1     28.04,6  (3343)  M20      887.   4.42
 1620. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:20.50,1     28.04,6  (2568)  M20      887.   4.42
 1622. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Sembrancher                 1:20.50,3     28.04,8  (3752)  M20      889.   4.42
 1623. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:20.51,0     28.05,5  (3632)  M40      274.   4.42
 1624. Gachet Alexandre                    63 Préverenges                 1:20.51,3     28.05,8  (1199)  M40      275.   4.42
 1625. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:20.51,4     28.05,9  (7744)  M20      890.   4.42
 1626. Andrey Jean-Claude                  64 Curtilles                   1:20.51,5     28.06,0  (6753)  M20      891.   4.42
 1627. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:20.51,9     28.06,4  (3282)  M20      892.   4.42
 1628. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:20.52,0     28.06,5  (6594)  M20      893.   4.42
 1629. Lörtscher Mathias                   62 Bremgarten                  1:20.52,1     28.06,6  (3834)  M40      276.   4.42
 1630. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.52,2     28.06,7  (2368)  M40      277.   4.42
 1631. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                      1:20.52,3     28.06,8  (5642)  M20      894.   4.42
 1632. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.52,4     28.06,9  (2234)  M20      895.   4.42
 1633. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:20.53,0     28.07,5  (3705)  M40      278.   4.42
 1634. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.53,5     28.08,0  (2307)  M50      99.    4.42
 1635. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:20.53,9     28.08,4  (3322)  M45      167.   4.42
 1636. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:20.54,0     28.08,5  (2268)  M50      100.   4.42
 1636. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                     1:20.54,0     28.08,5  (2415)  M20      896.   4.42
 1638. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:20.55,4     28.09,9  (2084)  M45      168.   4.42
 1639. Boffano Marc-Oliver                 78 F-Messery                   1:20.55,5     28.10,0  (2594)  M20      897.   4.42
 1640. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                    1:20.55,7     28.10,2  (2440)  M50      101.   4.42
 1641. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:20.56,2     28.10,7  (3162)  M50      102.   4.42
 1642. Bernasconi Pascal                   59 Cernier                     1:20.56,9     28.11,4  (3064)  M40      279.   4.42
 1643. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:20.57,4     28.11,9  (3278)  M40      280.   4.42
 1643. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:20.57,4     28.11,9  (6566)  M20      898.   4.42
 1645. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:20.57,5     28.12,0   (818)  M20      899.   4.42
 1646. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.57,6     28.12,1  (3749)  M20      900.   4.42
 1647. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.57,8     28.12,3  (3711)  M45      169.   4.42
 1648. Heimlicher Martin                   74 Zürich                      1:20.59,5     28.14,0  (2593)  M20      901.   4.43
 1649. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.00,0     28.14,5  (3246)  M20      902.   4.43
 1650. Fahrni Michael                      63 Lyss                        1:21.01,6     28.16,1  (3243)  M40      281.   4.43
 1651. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Freiburg                    1:21.02,7     28.17,2  (3668)  M45      170.   4.43
 1652. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:21.03,5     28.18,0  (3716)  M20      903.   4.43
 1653. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:21.03,6     28.18,1  (2076)  M40      282.   4.43
 1654. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Minoteries SA               1:21.03,9     28.18,4  (3781)  M20      904.   4.43
 1655. Peverelli Philippe E.               61 Jussy                       1:21.04,5     28.19,0  (3579)  M40      283.   4.43
 1656. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:21.05,5     28.20,0  (3227)  M20      905.   4.43
 1657. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.05,7     28.20,2  (1510)  M20      906.   4.43
 1658. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.06,1     28.20,6  (3285)  JunH     27.    4.43
 1659. Demierre Benoît                     72 Fribourg                    1:21.07,0     28.21,5  (5156)  M20      907.   4.43
 1660. Marmier Bruno                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.07,4     28.21,9  (2310)  M20      908.   4.43
 1661. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                  1:21.07,7     28.22,2  (2571)  M40      284.   4.43
 1662. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:21.07,8     28.22,3  (3171)  M20      909.   4.43
 1662. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:21.07,8     28.22,3  (3784)  M20      909.   4.43
 1664. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:21.07,9     28.22,4  (4007)  M20      911.   4.43
 1665. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:21.08,3     28.22,8  (3793)  M40      285.   4.43
 1666. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:21.09,0     28.23,5  (3188)  M55      51.    4.43
 1667. Leuthold Olivier                    63 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:21.09,4     28.23,9  (2292)  M40      286.   4.43
 1668. Delucia Marco                       62 Brittnau                    1:21.10,1     28.24,6  (3930)  M40      287.   4.43
 1669. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:21.10,4     28.24,9  (2597)  M20      912.   4.43
 1670. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:21.11,2     28.25,7  (1016)  M20      913.   4.43
 1671. Wicht Jean-Yves                     80 Fribourg                    1:21.11,3     28.25,8  (4917)  M20      914.   4.43
 1672. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:21.12,1     28.26,6  (3047)  M20      915.   4.43
 1673. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:21.12,4     28.26,9  (3421)  M45      171.   4.43
 1674. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.12,5     28.27,0  (6174)  M20      916.   4.43
 1675. Da Silva Augusto                    66 Fribourg                    1:21.12,8     28.27,3  (3889)  M20      917.   4.43
 1676. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:21.13,0     28.27,5  (4233)  M20      918.   4.43
 1676. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:21.13,0     28.27,5  (1367)  M65      3.     4.43
 1678. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.13,3     28.27,8  (2046)  M55      52.    4.43
 1678. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:21.13,3     28.27,8  (1480)  M55      52.    4.43
 1680. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.13,5     28.28,0  (2042)  M50      103.   4.43
 1681. Aecherli Daniel                     76 Nebikon                     1:21.13,9     28.28,4  (6011)  M20      919.   4.43
 1681. Michel Pascal                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.13,9     28.28,4  (4593)  M20      919.   4.43
 1683. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:21.14,3     28.28,8  (1441)  M55      54.    4.43
 1684. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:21.14,4     28.28,9  (3269)  M20      921.   4.43
 1685. Vionnet Frederic                    75 Tentlingen                  1:21.14,8     28.29,3  (3874)  M20      922.   4.43
 1686. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.15,4     28.29,9  (3063)  M50      104.   4.43
 1687. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.15,7     28.30,2  (1180)  M20      923.   4.43
 1688. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:21.16,3     28.30,8  (4961)  M20      924.   4.44
 1688. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:21.16,3     28.30,8  (1446)  M55      55.    4.44
 1690. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.17,0     28.31,5  (2605)  M20      925.   4.44
 1691. Blatti Peter                        74 Steffisburg                 1:21.17,7     28.32,2  (3837)  M20      926.   4.44
 1692. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,6     28.33,1  (2543)  M20      927.   4.44
 1693. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.18,8     28.33,3  (3201)  M45      172.   4.44
 1694. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:21.19,6     28.34,1  (1313)  M45      173.   4.44
 1695. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:21.19,9     28.34,4  (2416)  M45      174.   4.44
 1696. Perrolaz Klaus                      61 Brig                        1:21.20,6     28.35,1  (2376)  M40      288.   4.44
 1697. Lanza Livio                         61 Plan-les-Ouates             1:21.21,2     28.35,7  (4515)  M40      289.   4.44
 1698. Mützenberger Roland                 65 Echallens                   1:21.21,4     28.35,9  (3533)  M20      928.   4.44
 1699. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:21.21,5     28.36,0  (2166)  M55      56.    4.44
 1700. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:21.21,9     28.36,4  (3134)  M40      290.   4.44
 1701. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:21.22,3     28.36,8  (2484)  M55      57.    4.44
 1701. Thomet Yvan                         56 Fribourg                    1:21.22,3     28.36,8  (1614)  M45      175.   4.44
 1703. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:21.22,7     28.37,2  (1436)  M50      105.   4.44
 1704. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:21.22,9     28.37,4  (4034)  M40      291.   4.44
 1705. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.23,3     28.37,8  (2610)  M55      58.    4.44
 1706. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:21.23,4     28.37,9  (3569)  M55      59.    4.44
 1707. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:21.25,7     28.40,2   (591)  M20      929.   4.44
 1707. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:21.25,7     28.40,2  (1555)  M50      106.   4.44
 1709. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.26,1     28.40,6  (3767)  M20      930.   4.44
 1710. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:21.26,2     28.40,7  (1080)  M40      292.   4.44
 1711. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.26,4     28.40,9  (2468)  M50      107.   4.44
 1712. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:21.26,7     28.41,2  (3192)  M50      108.   4.44
 1713. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge GE                  1:21.26,9     28.41,4  (4263)  M60      19.    4.44
 1714. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:21.27,3     28.41,8  (3144)  M40      293.   4.44
 1715. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.27,9     28.42,4  (3444)  M50      109.   4.44
 1716. Fürst Sven                          85 Gurbrü                      1:21.28,5     28.43,0  (1197)  JunH     28.    4.44
 1717. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:21.29,3     28.43,8  (1043)  M20      931.   4.44
 1717. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:21.29,3     28.43,8  (3181)  M40      294.   4.44
 1719. Willener Hansruedi                  62 Bösingen                    1:21.29,4     28.43,9  (2548)  M40      295.   4.44
 1720. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:21.29,8     28.44,3  (3382)  M20      932.   4.44
 1721. Biasi Claude                        67 Confignon                   1:21.30,8     28.45,3  (2049)  M20      933.   4.44
 1722. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:21.31,0     28.45,5  (1012)  M20      934.   4.44
 1723. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:21.31,1     28.45,6  (3765)  M40      296.   4.44
 1724. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.31,2     28.45,7  (2296)  M20      935.   4.44
 1725. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:21.32,3     28.46,8  (3921)  M20      936.   4.44
 1726. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:21.33,0     28.47,5  (2628)  M45      176.   4.44
 1727. Yerly Pierre-Benoit                 60 Onnens                      1:21.33,2     28.47,7  (1576)  M40      297.   4.44
 1728. Menkari Lahsen                      65 Lausanne                    1:21.33,4     28.47,9  (3858)  M20      937.   4.44
 1729. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:21.33,6     28.48,1  (3083)  M20      938.   4.45
 1730. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     28.48,8  (2641)  M40      298.   4.45
 1730. Manzetti Pierre-Francois            70 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     28.48,8  (4973)  M20      939.   4.45
 1732. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:21.34,5     28.49,0  (2018)  M45      177.   4.45
 1733. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:21.34,9     28.49,4  (2380)  M50      110.   4.45
 1734. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Ovronnaz                    1:21.36,0     28.50,5  (3206)  M20      940.   4.45
 1735. Vorpe Blaise                        58 Courtelary                  1:21.37,1     28.51,6  (5563)  M45      178.   4.45
 1736. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery                     1:21.37,3     28.51,8  (4708)  M45      179.   4.45
 1736. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:21.37,3     28.51,8  (4821)  M20      941.   4.45
 1738. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:21.37,8     28.52,3  (3794)  M50      111.   4.45
 1739. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:21.37,9     28.52,4  (3607)  M45      180.   4.45
 1740. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:21.38,2     28.52,7  (2320)  M55      60.    4.45
 1741. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard           1:21.38,7     28.53,2  (1652)  M20      942.   4.45
 1741. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:21.38,7     28.53,2  (3776)  M45      181.   4.45
 1743. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:21.39,0     28.53,5  (2350)  M45      182.   4.45
 1744. Fellay Thierry                      75 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:21.39,5     28.54,0  (5199)  M20      943.   4.45
 1745. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:21.41,0     28.55,5  (3010)  M20      944.   4.45
 1745. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.41,0     28.55,5  (4725)  M20      944.   4.45
 1747. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.41,1     28.55,6   (480)  M45      183.   4.45
 1748. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:21.41,2     28.55,7  (2604)  M55      61.    4.45
 1749. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:21.41,8     28.56,3  (2508)  M20      946.   4.45
 1750. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:21.42,6     28.57,1  (4824)  M20      947.   4.45
 1751. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:21.42,7     28.57,2  (3027)  M50      112.   4.45
 1752. Jovanovic Savo                      59 Hunzenschwil                1:21.43,0     28.57,5  (2263)  M40      299.   4.45
 1753. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.43,5     28.58,0  (4499)  M50      113.   4.45
 1754. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:21.43,6     28.58,1  (1387)  M20      948.   4.45
 1755. Rappo Cédric                        71 Onex                        1:21.44,1     28.58,6  (2402)  M20      949.   4.45
 1756. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:21.44,2     28.58,7  (2325)  M20      950.   4.45
 1757. Gonzalez José                       61 Aubonne                     1:21.45,2     28.59,7  (3310)  M40      300.   4.45
 1758. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:21.45,6     29.00,1  (3024)  M20      951.   4.45
 1759. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:21.46,0     29.00,5  (5519)  M20      952.   4.45
 1760. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:21.47,1     29.01,6  (5713)  M20      953.   4.45
 1761. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.47,2     29.01,7  (3832)  M20      954.   4.45
 1762. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 Bigorio                     1:21.47,4     29.01,9  (1512)  M50      114.   4.45
 1763. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                      1:21.47,5     29.02,0  (2562)  M40      301.   4.45
 1764. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:21.48,6     29.03,1  (4831)  M20      955.   4.45
 1765. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:21.48,7     29.03,2  (1494)  M55      62.    4.45
 1766. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:21.48,9     29.03,4  (4276)  M20      956.   4.45
 1767. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:21.49,2     29.03,7  (7775)  M20      957.   4.45
 1768. Luyet Gerard                        61 Bellevue                    1:21.49,4     29.03,9  (3463)  M40      302.   4.45
 1768. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    1:21.49,4     29.03,9  (7636)  M20      958.   4.45
 1770. Kaufmann Bruno                      62 Möhlin                      1:21.49,5     29.04,0  (3406)  M40      303.   4.45
 1771. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.49,6     29.04,1  (3251)  M20      959.   4.45
 1772. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:21.49,9     29.04,4  (3529)  M20      960.   4.45
 1773. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.50,1     29.04,6  (1068)  M20      961.   4.45
 1774. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.50,2     29.04,7  (3870)  M45      184.   4.45
 1775. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:21.51,0     29.05,5  (4043)  M20      962.   4.46
 1775. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:21.51,0     29.05,5  (2168)  M40      304.   4.46
 1777. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     1:21.51,4     29.05,9  (4428)  M20      963.   4.46
 1778. Friedli Edgar                       33 Belp                        1:21.51,5     29.06,0  (1190)  M70      1.     4.46
 1779. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    1:21.51,8     29.06,3  (4509)  M45      185.   4.46
 1780. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Liestal                     1:21.52,3     29.06,8  (4902)  M40      305.   4.46
 1781. Demierre Clovis                     54 Bulle                       1:21.52,8     29.07,3  (3203)  M45      186.   4.46
 1782. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF 2                       1:21.53,8     29.08,3  (2155)  M55      63.    4.46
 1783. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.53,9     29.08,4  (2202)  M50      115.   4.46
 1784. Wyss Werner                         55 Morrens VD                  1:21.54,4     29.08,9  (3816)  M45      187.   4.46
 1785. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      1:21.54,6     29.09,1  (3374)  M20      964.   4.46
 1786. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.55,0     29.09,5  (3328)  M40      306.   4.46
 1787. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:21.55,2     29.09,7  (3337)  M45      188.   4.46
 1788. Herren Pierre-Alain                 83 Fribourg                    1:21.55,5     29.10,0  (2239)  M20      965.   4.46
 1789. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:21.55,9     29.10,4  (2459)  M45      189.   4.46
 1790. Gago Francis                        69 Avully                      1:21.56,8     29.11,3  (4988)  M20      966.   4.46
 1791. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.56,9     29.11,4  (3598)  M60      20.    4.46
 1792. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:21.57,4     29.11,9  (2391)  M20      967.   4.46
 1793. Méan Pascal                         64 Bardonnex                   1:21.57,8     29.12,3  (7584)  M20      968.   4.46
 1793. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:21.57,8     29.12,3  (3787)  M20      968.   4.46
 1795. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:21.58,0     29.12,5  (3842)  M45      190.   4.46
 1796. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:21.58,2     29.12,7  (7725)  M20      970.   4.46
 1797. Buret Blaise                        60 Cornaux NE                  1:21.58,6     29.13,1  (3127)  M40      307.   4.46
 1798. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:21.59,1     29.13,6  (2316)  M45      191.   4.46
 1799. Burri Jean-Francois                 60 Bôle                        1:21.59,5     29.14,0  (3133)  M40      308.   4.46
 1800. von Niederhäusern Ernst             59 Frutigen                    1:21.59,6     29.14,1  (2524)  M40      309.   4.46
 1801. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CAF 2                       1:21.59,7     29.14,2  (3507)  M50      116.   4.46
 1802. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.00,2     29.14,7  (3264)  M50      117.   4.46
 1803. Andrey Jean-Pierre                  59 Matran                      1:22.01,0     29.15,5  (2010)  M40      310.   4.46
 1804. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.01,1     29.15,6  (2512)  M20      971.   4.46
 1805. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.01,5     29.16,0  (3539)  M55      64.    4.46
 1806. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:22.01,6     29.16,1  (2321)  M20      972.   4.46
 1807. Jotterand Sébastien                 63 Aubonne                     1:22.02,4     29.16,9  (3835)  M40      311.   4.46
 1808. Mella Christian                     59 Peseux                      1:22.03,3     29.17,8  (7588)  M40      312.   4.46
 1809. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:22.04,5     29.19,0  (4759)  M50      118.   4.46
 1810. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:22.05,1     29.19,6  (4012)  M20      973.   4.46
 1810. Marthinus Horn Daniel               72 Les Moulins                 1:22.05,1     29.19,6    (56)  Elite    78.    4.46
 1812. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:22.05,4     29.19,9  (3454)  M20      974.   4.46
 1813. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:22.06,2     29.20,7  (6729)  M40      313.   4.46
 1814. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.06,9     29.21,4  (3062)  M20      975.   4.46
 1815. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:22.08,1     29.22,6  (3005)  M20      976.   4.47
 1816. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:22.08,3     29.22,8  (2117)  M65      4.     4.47
 1817. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:22.08,7     29.23,2  (3887)  M40      314.   4.47
 1818. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:22.08,8     29.23,3  (1559)  M40      315.   4.47
 1819. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.09,0     29.23,5  (3060)  M45      192.   4.47
 1819. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:22.09,0     29.23,5  (6697)  M50      119.   4.47
 1821. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:22.09,4     29.23,9  (3458)  M45      193.   4.47
 1822. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:22.09,5     29.24,0  (2065)  M20      977.   4.47
 1823. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:22.10,6     29.25,1  (1485)  M55      65.    4.47
 1824. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2     29.25,7  (3069)  M20      978.   4.47
 1825. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:22.12,1     29.26,6  (3392)  M20      979.   4.47
 1826. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.12,4     29.26,9  (3331)  M45      194.   4.47
 1827. Cornaz Xavier                       61 Grens                       1:22.12,5     29.27,0  (4184)  M40      316.   4.47
 1828. Tschupp Christoph                   67 Brugg                       1:22.13,1     29.27,6  (2514)  M20      980.   4.47
 1829. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.13,2     29.27,7  (3671)  M50      120.   4.47
 1830. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.13,7     29.28,2  (3108)  M20      981.   4.47
 1830. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:22.13,7     29.28,2  (4622)  M20      981.   4.47
 1832. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:22.14,1     29.28,6  (3135)  M20      983.   4.47
 1833. Mange Jean-Philippe                 80 Senarclens                  1:22.14,2     29.28,7  (6399)  M20      984.   4.47
 1834. Reichl Albert                       61 Neuchâtel                   1:22.14,5     29.29,0  (2406)  M40      317.   4.47
 1835. Roth Rodolfo                        57 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.14,9     29.29,4  (2427)  M45      195.   4.47
 1835. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.14,9     29.29,4  (2438)  M20      985.   4.47
 1837. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.15,2     29.29,7  (2338)  M20      986.   4.47
 1838. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:22.15,9     29.30,4  (3349)  M50      121.   4.47
 1839. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:22.16,4     29.30,9  (3427)  M20      987.   4.47
 1840. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:22.16,6     29.31,1  (2591)  M20      988.   4.47
 1841. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:22.16,7     29.31,2  (7008)  M20      989.   4.47
 1842. Karth Robadey Laurant, Fribourg     75 CAS mixte                   1:22.17,9     29.32,4  (1612)  M20      990.   4.47
 1843. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:22.18,3     29.32,8  (1564)  M55      66.    4.47
 1844. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:22.18,4     29.32,9  (3824)  M45      196.   4.47
 1845. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.19,1     29.33,6  (3954)  M55      67.    4.47
 1846. Helfenberger Jean-Claude            58 Petit-Lancy                 1:22.19,2     29.33,7  (1261)  M45      197.   4.47
 1847. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:22.19,4     29.33,9  (3393)  M50      122.   4.47
 1848. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:22.19,8     29.34,3  (4033)  M20      991.   4.47
 1849. Moser Nicolas                       85 Kerzers                     1:22.20,0     29.34,5  (3949)  JunH     29.    4.47
 1850. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:22.20,2     29.34,7  (3220)  M20      992.   4.47
 1851. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:22.20,4     29.34,9  (3095)  M55      68.    4.47
 1851. Guillaume Eric                      61 Ballaigues                  1:22.20,4     29.34,9  (2212)  M40      318.   4.47
 1853. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Corpataux                   1:22.20,5     29.35,0  (4388)  M40      319.   4.47
 1854. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:22.22,2     29.36,7  (2399)  M20      993.   4.47
 1855. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:22.24,0     29.38,5  (4859)  M20      994.   4.47
 1856. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:22.24,9     29.39,4  (3732)  M20      995.   4.47
 1857. Marchon Jean-Nicolas                60 Farvagny                    1:22.25,6     29.40,1  (3475)  M40      320.   4.48
 1858. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:22.25,7     29.40,2  (3901)  CadH     24.    4.48
 1858. Vacheron Daniel                     58 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:22.25,7     29.40,2  (3769)  M45      198.   4.48
 1860. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.26,2     29.40,7  (3757)  M20      996.   4.48
 1861. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:22.27,5     29.42,0  (2191)  M60      21.    4.48
 1862. Delabays Claude                     67 Bern                        1:22.27,8     29.42,3  (1631)  M20      997.   4.48
 1863. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:22.28,9     29.43,4  (1571)  M45      199.   4.48
 1864. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:22.29,4     29.43,9  (4069)  M20      998.   4.48
 1865. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.29,7     29.44,2  (1482)  M55      69.    4.48
 1866. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.29,8     29.44,3  (6667)  M20      999.   4.48
 1866. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:22.29,8     29.44,3  (4483)  M20      999.   4.48
 1868. Giroud Nicolas                      83 Le Châble VS                1:22.30,0     29.44,5  (7344)  M20      1001.  4.48
 1869. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:22.30,3     29.44,8  (5574)  M20      1002.  4.48
 1870. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:22.30,5     29.45,0  (2189)  M45      200.   4.48
 1870. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:22.30,5     29.45,0  (2392)  M20      1003.  4.48
 1872. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.30,7     29.45,2  (3019)  M55      70.    4.48
 1872. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:22.30,7     29.45,2  (3636)  M20      1004.  4.48
 1874. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:22.31,1     29.45,6  (2611)  M20      1005.  4.48
 1875. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:22.31,3     29.45,8  (2100)  M50      123.   4.48
 1875. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:22.31,3     29.45,8  (1186)  M45      201.   4.48
 1877. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:22.31,9     29.46,4  (2456)  M20      1006.  4.48
 1878. Isoz Cédric, Le Lignon              69 Budokan Vernier             1:22.32,2     29.46,7  (4441)  M20      1007.  4.48
 1879. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 1:22.32,4     29.46,9  (3299)  M20      1008.  4.48
 1880. Pinho Candido, Sugiez               63 Le Vully                    1:22.33,3     29.47,8  (4699)  M40      321.   4.48
 1881. Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:22.33,4     29.47,9  (4086)  M20      1009.  4.48
 1882. Roch Patrick                        70 Genève                      1:22.33,6     29.48,1  (2419)  M20      1010.  4.48
 1883. Silva Diamantino, Marly             63 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:22.33,8     29.48,3  (1503)  M40      322.   4.48
 1884. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:22.34,5     29.49,0  (2057)  M45      202.   4.48
 1884. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:22.34,5     29.49,0  (2634)  M50      124.   4.48
 1886. Pasquier Henri, Broc                50 CS Hauteville               1:22.34,6     29.49,1  (3563)  M50      125.   4.48
 1887. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                   1:22.35,3     29.49,8  (3844)  M50      126.   4.48
 1888. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:22.35,9     29.50,4  (3643)  M40      323.   4.48
 1889. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:22.36,0     29.50,5  (4678)  M45      203.   4.48
 1890. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:22.36,7     29.51,2  (3432)  M20      1011.  4.48
 1891. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA 1                  1:22.37,2     29.51,7  (2089)  M20      1012.  4.48
 1892. Ferrari Hansruedi                   59 Bern                        1:22.37,4     29.51,9  (3249)  M40      324.   4.48
 1893. Genne Daniel                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.37,7     29.52,2  (3289)  M40      325.   4.48
 1894. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (3323)  M20      1013.  4.48
 1894. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (3618)  M20      1013.  4.48
 1894. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:22.37,9     29.52,4  (4932)  M20      1013.  4.48
 1897. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:22.40,1     29.54,6  (3554)  M20      1016.  4.48
 1898. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:22.40,4     29.54,9   (291)  M20      1017.  4.48
 1899. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:22.41,6     29.56,1  (4832)  CadH     25.    4.48
 1900. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                  1:22.41,8     29.56,3  (3881)  M20      1018.  4.48
 1901. Ducrey Jean-Marc                    63 Ardon                       1:22.42,0     29.56,5  (4243)  M40      326.   4.48
 1902. Vannay Gérard                       60 Palézieux-Gare              1:22.42,7     29.57,2  (4879)  M40      327.   4.49
 1903. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:22.42,8     29.57,3  (2131)  M40      328.   4.49
 1904. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:22.43,7     29.58,2  (3367)  M50      127.   4.49
 1905. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:22.43,8     29.58,3  (4448)  M20      1019.  4.49
 1906. Bejtullahu Shpetim                  79 Allens                      1:22.44,1     29.58,6  (5049)  M20      1020.  4.49
 1906. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.44,1     29.58,6  (4836)  M20      1020.  4.49
 1908. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:22.44,4     29.58,9  (3442)  M50      128.   4.49
 1909. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:22.45,2     29.59,7  (1070)  M50      129.   4.49
 1910. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:22.45,3     29.59,8  (3770)  M20      1022.  4.49
 1911. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:22.45,5     30.00,0  (2302)  M20      1023.  4.49
 1912. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:22.45,7     30.00,2   (271)  M20      1024.  4.49
 1913. Dayen Dominique                     55 Conthey                     1:22.45,8     30.00,3 (10073)  M45      204.   4.49
 1914. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Sembrancher                 1:22.46,7     30.01,2  (4855)  M20      1025.  4.49
 1915. Bersier Sebastien                   73 Fribourg                    1:22.47,0     30.01,5  (2044)  M20      1026.  4.49
 1916. Piller Steve                        81 Fribourg                    1:22.47,4     30.01,9  (2387)  M20      1027.  4.49
 1917. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Tafers                      1:22.47,6     30.02,1  (2598)  M40      329.   4.49
 1918. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Corin/ Sierre               1:22.48,5     30.03,0  (2041)  M20      1028.  4.49
 1919. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:22.48,9     30.03,4  (3267)  M40      330.   4.49
 1920. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:22.49,3     30.03,8  (3980)  M20      1029.  4.49
 1921. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:22.49,4     30.03,9  (3936)  M20      1030.  4.49
 1922. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.49,7     30.04,2  (4921)  M20      1031.  4.49
 1923. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:22.49,9     30.04,4  (1062)  M50      130.   4.49
 1923. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:22.49,9     30.04,4  (2208)  M55      71.    4.49
 1925. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:22.50,3     30.04,8  (3761)  M50      131.   4.49
 1926. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.51,0     30.05,5  (4794)  M55      72.    4.49
 1927. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:22.51,2     30.05,7  (3380)  M45      205.   4.49
 1928. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:22.51,9     30.06,4  (2067)  M20      1032.  4.49
 1929. Gargaté José                        56 Morges                      1:22.52,0     30.06,5  (3284)  M45      206.   4.49
 1930. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.52,5     30.07,0  (3068)  M20      1033.  4.49
 1930. Simonet Michel                      61 Fribourg                    1:22.52,5     30.07,0  (4833)  M40      331.   4.49
 1932. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.53,4     30.07,9  (3452)  M45      207.   4.49
 1933. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:22.53,6     30.08,1  (2479)  M45      208.   4.49
 1934. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:22.53,7     30.08,2  (2115)  M20      1034.  4.49
 1935. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:22.54,8     30.09,3  (3818)  M20      1035.  4.49
 1936. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:22.55,3     30.09,8  (1657)  M20      1036.  4.49
 1937. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:22.55,5     30.10,0  (4746)  M20      1037.  4.49
 1938. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:22.55,6     30.10,1  (3179)  M20      1038.  4.49
 1939. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen                      1:22.56,0     30.10,5  (4539)  M40      332.   4.49
 1940. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:22.56,6     30.11,1  (3061)  M40      333.   4.49
 1941. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:22.57,3     30.11,8  (2500)  M55      73.    4.49
 1942. Jeny Urs                            65 Fribourg                    1:22.58,1     30.12,6  (3387)  M20      1039.  4.49
 1943. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (4493)  M40      334.   4.49
 1943. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (1368)  M20      1040.  4.49
 1943. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:22.59,0     30.13,5  (2471)  M40      334.   4.49
 1946. Biedermann Markus                   57 Lengnau BE                  1:22.59,3     30.13,8  (3073)  M45      209.   4.50
 1947. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.59,4     30.13,9  (2408)  M45      210.   4.50
 1948. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:22.59,6     30.14,1  (3578)  M55      74.    4.50
 1948. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:22.59,6     30.14,1  (2436)  M20      1041.  4.50
 1950. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:22.59,8     30.14,3  (1430)  M60      22.    4.50
 1951. Widmer Etienne-Ernest               63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.59,9     30.14,4  (3808)  M40      336.   4.50
 1952. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:23.00,0     30.14,5   (284)  M20      1042.  4.50
 1952. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.00,0     30.14,5  (4635)  M40      337.   4.50
 1954. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:23.00,2     30.14,7  (4297)  M55      75.    4.50
 1955. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:23.01,3     30.15,8  (2579)  M20      1043.  4.50
 1956. Betz Michael                        69 Lausanne                    1:23.02,0     30.16,5  (5653)  M20      1044.  4.50
 1957. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:23.02,5     30.17,0  (2277)  M20      1045.  4.50
 1958. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:23.04,1     30.18,6  (6113)  M20      1046.  4.50
 1959. Dubois-Conry Jean-Yves              70 F-Thoiry                    1:23.04,3     30.18,8  (4239)  M20      1047.  4.50
 1960. Cuennet Jean-Marie, Tentlingen      61 CA Marly 2                  1:23.04,4     30.18,9  (5141)  M40      338.   4.50
 1961. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:23.04,5     30.19,0  (1234)  M40      339.   4.50
 1962. Torche Jean-Marie                   62 Cheiry                      1:23.05,1     30.19,6  (4863)  M40      340.   4.50
 1963. Werder Werner                       57 Ballwil                     1:23.05,4     30.19,9   (719)  M45      211.   4.50
 1964. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:23.06,0     30.20,5  (2185)  M20      1048.  4.50
 1965. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.07,4     30.21,9  (2082)  M20      1049.  4.50
 1965. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.07,4     30.21,9  (1164)  M20      1049.  4.50
 1967. Zosso Jean-Michel                   57 Montet (Glâne)              1:23.08,4     30.22,9  (3827)  M45      212.   4.50
 1968. Jungo Ivo                           74 Tentlingen                  1:23.08,6     30.23,1  (2267)  M20      1051.  4.50
 1969. Morard Christian                    63 Fribourg                    1:23.09,1     30.23,6  (3514)  M40      341.   4.50
 1970. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    1:23.09,3     30.23,8  (2461)  M20      1052.  4.50
 1970. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:23.09,3     30.23,8  (5578)  M40      342.   4.50
 1972. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3314)  M55      76.    4.50
 1972. Jouini Karim, Lausanne              67 Ascom West                  1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3396)  M20      1053.  4.50
 1972. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:23.09,4     30.23,9  (3478)  M20      1053.  4.50
 1975. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:23.09,5     30.24,0  (3495)  M20      1055.  4.50
 1976. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.09,6     30.24,1  (4812)  M20      1056.  4.50
 1977. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:23.09,7     30.24,2  (1585)  M40      343.   4.50
 1978. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:23.10,3     30.24,8  (3555)  M50      132.   4.50
 1979. Ruprecht Peter                      57 Bösingen                    1:23.10,4     30.24,9  (3672)  M45      213.   4.50
 1979. Seydoux Frédéric                    72 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     30.24,9  (3718)  M20      1057.  4.50
 1981. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.11,0     30.25,5  (1100)  M50      133.   4.50
 1982. Schwab Philippe, Lausanne           75 Footing Club 1              1:23.11,5     30.26,0  (3710)  M20      1058.  4.50
 1983. Jäggi Beat                          55 Härkingen                   1:23.12,4     30.26,9   (445)  M45      214.   4.50
 1984. Meuwly Bruno                        61 Belfaux                     1:23.12,8     30.27,3  (4583)  M40      344.   4.50
 1985. Fornachon Pascal                    63 Avenches                    1:23.12,9     30.27,4  (5206)  M40      345.   4.50
 1985. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:23.12,9     30.27,4  (2439)  M20      1059.  4.50
 1987. Baud Olivier                        72 Tour-de-Peilz               1:23.15,1     30.29,6  (3048)  M20      1060.  4.50
 1988. Lauper Johnny                       79 St. Silvester               1:23.15,4     30.29,9  (5619)  M20      1061.  4.50
 1989. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:23.15,7     30.30,2  (2077)  M50      134.   4.50
 1990. Coppex Martin                       49 Némiaz (Chamoson)           1:23.16,1     30.30,6   (846)  M50      135.   4.50
 1991. Privet Martial                      63 Ecublens VD                 1:23.16,2     30.30,7  (3602)  M40      346.   4.50
 1992. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:23.16,3     30.30,8  (4133)  M45      215.   4.50
 1993. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:23.16,5     30.31,0  (3724)  M20      1062.  4.51
 1994. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:23.17,3     30.31,8  (3009)  M60      23.    4.51
 1995. Fries Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:23.17,7     30.32,2  (2179)  M20      1063.  4.51
 1996. Sandoz Kevin                        85 Couvet                      1:23.17,8     30.32,3  (3977)  JunH     30.    4.51
 1997. Blanchard Eric                      60 Colombier NE                1:23.18,0     30.32,5  (3929)  M40      347.   4.51
 1998. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:23.18,3     30.32,8  (2433)  M20      1064.  4.51
 1999. Emery Olivier                       60 Landecy                     1:23.18,8     30.33,3  (3239)  M40      348.   4.51
 2000. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.19,1     30.33,6  (4014)  M40      349.   4.51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.