classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:16.20,6)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Eichler Martin                      78 Arlesheim                   1:16.20,6     23.35,1   (350)  M20      572.   4.26
 1001. Niclass Yvan                        60 Perly                       1:16.20,6     23.35,1  (1394)  M40      166.   4.26
 1003. Heller Manfred                      63 Mittelhäusern               1:16.21,0     23.35,5  (1262)  M40      167.   4.26
 1004. Wobmann Julien, Granges-Paccot      85 CAF 1                       1:16.21,2     23.35,7  (1570)  JunH     17.    4.26
 1005. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.21,6     23.36,1  (3676)  M20      573.   4.26
 1006. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:16.22,5     23.37,0  (1005)  M55      22.    4.26
 1007. Collenberg Gian                     86 Bonaduz                     1:16.22,9     23.37,4  (1595)  CadH     15.    4.26
 1008. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:16.23,5     23.38,0  (1058)  M20      574.   4.26
 1009. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:16.23,7     23.38,2  (2472)  M20      575.   4.26
 1010. Maillat Cédric                      77 Berne                       1:16.24,4     23.38,9  (3845)  M20      576.   4.27
 1011. Koestinger Heribert                 62 Jeuss                       1:16.24,5     23.39,0  (2276)  M40      168.   4.27
 1012. Mounoud Laurent                     67 Genève                      1:16.25,7     23.40,2  (1384)  M20      577.   4.27
 1013. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:16.26,1     23.40,6  (2151)  JunH     18.    4.27
 1014. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:16.26,7     23.41,2   (239)  M55      23.    4.27
 1014. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.26,7     23.41,2  (2245)  M45      83.    4.27
 1016. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:16.27,8     23.42,3  (2496)  M20      578.   4.27
 1017. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:16.30,2     23.44,7   (625)  M40      169.   4.27
 1018. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:16.30,3     23.44,8  (1419)  M40      170.   4.27
 1019. Combe Nicolas                       68 Bernex                      1:16.30,7     23.45,2   (305)  M20      579.   4.27
 1019. Mandia Vincent                      69 Geneve                      1:16.30,7     23.45,2  (1347)  M20      579.   4.27
 1021. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.31,5     23.46,0  (1406)  M50      51.    4.27
 1022. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:16.31,8     23.46,3  (3372)  M20      581.   4.27
 1023. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:16.32,1     23.46,6  (1208)  M40      171.   4.27
 1024. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:16.33,0     23.47,5  (1050)  M45      84.    4.27
 1025. Perroud Gonzague                    68 La Neirigue                 1:16.33,7     23.48,2  (1620)  M20      582.   4.27
 1026. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:16.34,7     23.49,2  (1220)  M20      583.   4.27
 1027. Zendagui Abdel                      51 Sion                        1:16.34,8     23.49,3  (1581)  M50      52.    4.27
 1028. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.35,1     23.49,6   (815)  M50      53.    4.27
 1029. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:16.35,3     23.49,8  (1287)  M20      584.   4.27
 1030. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:16.35,4     23.49,9  (5632)  M20      585.   4.27
 1031. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:16.35,6     23.50,1  (1307)  M20      586.   4.27
 1032. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.36,4     23.50,9  (2490)  M20      587.   4.27
 1033. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschoke                     1:16.37,2     23.51,7  (2150)  M20      588.   4.27
 1034. Bidiville Adrien                    82 Pully                       1:16.37,3     23.51,8  (2653)  M20      589.   4.27
 1035. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:16.38,0     23.52,5  (3944)  M20      590.   4.27
 1036. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:16.38,4     23.52,9  (1566)  M40      172.   4.27
 1037. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:16.38,5     23.53,0  (1463)  M20      591.   4.27
 1038. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                       1:16.39,6     23.54,1   (579)  M50      54.    4.27
 1039. Baroni Franco                       57 Bosco Luganese              1:16.40,0     23.54,5  (1023)  M45      85.    4.27
 1040. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre, Le Mont    66 Ascom West                  1:16.41,4     23.55,9  (2129)  M20      592.   4.27
 1041. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:16.42,0     23.56,5  (1061)  M20      593.   4.28
 1042. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:16.42,2     23.56,7  (1167)  M20      594.   4.28
 1043. Lehmann Josef, Düdingen             54 LAT-Sense                   1:16.42,4     23.56,9   (489)  M45      86.    4.28
 1044. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:16.43,0     23.57,5  (2574)  M50      55.    4.28
 1045. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                 1:16.43,2     23.57,7   (344)  M55      24.    4.28
 1045. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:16.43,2     23.57,7  (1473)  M40      173.   4.28
 1047. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:16.43,3     23.57,8  (2536)  M20      595.   4.28
 1048. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:16.43,4     23.57,9  (3255)  M20      596.   4.28
 1049. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.44,3     23.58,8  (2499)  M20      597.   4.28
 1050. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:16.44,4     23.58,9   (514)  M50      56.    4.28
 1051. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.44,6     23.59,1  (1546)  M50      57.    4.28
 1052. Meier Cédric                        79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,1     24.00,6  (2318)  M20      598.   4.28
 1053. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:16.48,5     24.03,0   (243)  M20      599.   4.28
 1054. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:16.49,0     24.03,5  (4549)  M20      600.   4.28
 1055. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:16.49,5     24.04,0   (647)  M50      58.    4.28
 1056. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:16.49,9     24.04,4  (2464)  M40      174.   4.28
 1057. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:16.50,2     24.04,7  (2222)  M20      601.   4.28
 1058. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                      1:16.50,3     24.04,8  (1366)  M20      602.   4.28
 1059. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.50,7     24.05,2  (2618)  M20      603.   4.28
 1060. Poffet Laurent                      78 Schmitten                   1:16.51,6     24.06,1  (2583)  M20      604.   4.28
 1061. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:16.51,7     24.06,2  (1271)  M20      605.   4.28
 1062. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:16.52,5     24.07,0  (1274)  M20      606.   4.28
 1063. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:16.53,3     24.07,8  (2132)  M20      607.   4.28
 1064. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                    1:16.53,4     24.07,9  (1018)  M40      175.   4.28
 1065. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA 1                  1:16.53,8     24.08,3  (4116)  M20      608.   4.28
 1066. Gämperli Notker                     59 Crissier                    1:16.53,9     24.08,4   (381)  M40      176.   4.28
 1067. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:16.54,7     24.09,2   (796)  M20      609.   4.28
 1068. Toniutti Daniel                     63 Lausanne                    1:16.54,9     24.09,4  (2510)  M40      177.   4.28
 1069. Kunzler Patrice                     67 Vallorbe                    1:16.55,4     24.09,9  (1646)  M20      610.   4.28
 1070. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:16.58,6     24.13,1  (1426)  M20      611.   4.28
 1071. Buonocore Rosario                   67 Bevaix                      1:16.59,2     24.13,7  (4121)  M20      612.   4.29
 1072. Frick Daniel                        63 Bellevue                    1:16.59,3     24.13,8  (1189)  M40      178.   4.29
 1073. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:16.59,4     24.13,9  (2385)  M50      59.    4.29
 1073. Roduit André-Marcel                 58 Fully                       1:16.59,4     24.13,9  (4753)  M45      87.    4.29
 1075. Coupy Patrice                       63 Massongex                   1:16.59,6     24.14,1  (2127)  M40      179.   4.29
 1076. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.00,5     24.15,0  (1354)  M45      88.    4.29
 1077. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:17.01,0     24.15,5  (7456)  M20      613.   4.29
 1078. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:17.01,3     24.15,8   (582)  M20      614.   4.29
 1079. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:17.02,5     24.17,0  (1434)  M40      180.   4.29
 1080. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:17.03,7     24.18,2  (2056)  M40      181.   4.29
 1081. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:17.03,8     24.18,3  (1094)  M20      615.   4.29
 1081. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.03,8     24.18,3  (1215)  M20      615.   4.29
 1083. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau                     1:17.04,4     24.18,9  (4968)  M40      182.   4.29
 1084. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:17.04,7     24.19,2  (1609)  M40      183.   4.29
 1085. Wissenburg Johannes                 74 Belp                        1:17.04,9     24.19,4  (2552)  M20      617.   4.29
 1086. Pittet Dominique                    59 Cheiry                      1:17.05,6     24.20,1  (2389)  M40      184.   4.29
 1087. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:17.05,7     24.20,2  (2280)  M20      618.   4.29
 1088. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:17.06,1     24.20,6  (2349)  M20      619.   4.29
 1089. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:17.07,1     24.21,6  (2083)  M50      60.    4.29
 1090. Käppeli Alois                       53 Buchrain                    1:17.07,7     24.22,2  (1301)  M50      61.    4.29
 1091. Klappert Ralf, Lausanne             64 Elca 2                      1:17.07,8     24.22,3  (2275)  M20      620.   4.29
 1092. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:17.08,5     24.23,0  (1444)  M50      62.    4.29
 1093. Cattin Philippe                     62 Bursins                     1:17.09,0     24.23,5  (1081)  M40      185.   4.29
 1094. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.09,1     24.23,6  (2214)  M40      186.   4.29
 1095. Henzmann Patrice                    59 Pla-les-ouates              1:17.09,4     24.23,9   (424)  M40      187.   4.29
 1096. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:17.10,7     24.25,2  (2501)  M20      621.   4.29
 1097. König Christian                     69 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.11,2     24.25,7  (1649)  M20      622.   4.29
 1098. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:17.11,3     24.25,8  (3424)  M20      623.   4.29
 1099. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      1:17.12,1     24.26,6  (6692)  M40      188.   4.29
 1100. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:17.12,3     24.26,8  (2009)  M20      624.   4.29
 1101. Marty Serge                         74 Alterswil                   1:17.14,5     24.29,0  (2312)  M20      625.   4.29
 1102. Vögtli Ruedi                        54 Winznau                     1:17.14,9     24.29,4  (2616)  M45      89.    4.29
 1103. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric, Belfaux      58 CAS mixte                   1:17.15,4     24.29,9  (1489)  M45      90.    4.29
 1104. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:17.15,6     24.30,1   (241)  M20      626.   4.29
 1104. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:17.15,6     24.30,1  (1362)  M40      189.   4.29
 1106. Morina Afrim                        61 Nuvilly                     1:17.16,1     24.30,6  (2346)  M40      190.   4.30
 1107. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:17.16,8     24.31,3  (1257)  M60      5.     4.30
 1108. Kull Hansjörg                       57 Cornaux NE                  1:17.17,1     24.31,6  (1319)  M45      91.    4.30
 1109. Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:17.18,0     24.32,5  (2369)  M20      627.   4.30
 1110. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.18,6     24.33,1  (2063)  M20      628.   4.30
 1111. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.19,4     24.33,9  (1176)  M40      191.   4.30
 1112. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:17.19,8     24.34,3  (2639)  M40      192.   4.30
 1113. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:17.19,9     24.34,4  (1119)  M40      193.   4.30
 1114. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.20,3     24.34,8  (2019)  M20      629.   4.30
 1115. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    1:17.21,2     24.35,7   (600)  M45      92.    4.30
 1116. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan les Ouates             1:17.21,3     24.35,8  (1425)  M40      194.   4.30
 1117. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:17.21,4     24.35,9  (1006)  M40      195.   4.30
 1118. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:17.21,9     24.36,4  (2434)  M20      630.   4.30
 1119. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:17.22,2     24.36,7  (3212)  M20      631.   4.30
 1120. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.22,3     24.36,8  (1007)  M20      632.   4.30
 1121. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.22,6     24.37,1  (3958)  M20      633.   4.30
 1122. Terrettaz Flavien                   78 Vollèges                    1:17.23,1     24.37,6  (3753)  M20      634.   4.30
 1123. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:17.23,2     24.37,7  (2079)  M20      635.   4.30
 1124. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:17.23,5     24.38,0  (3434)  M20      636.   4.30
 1125. Cuttelod Gilles                     60 Aigle                       1:17.23,7     24.38,2  (1109)  M40      196.   4.30
 1126. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:17.24,6     24.39,1  (2136)  M45      93.    4.30
 1127. Yerly Philippe                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.25,5     24.40,0  (2554)  M20      637.   4.30
 1128. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:17.25,7     24.40,2  (2014)  M20      638.   4.30
 1129. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:17.27,4     24.41,9  (2097)  M40      197.   4.30
 1129. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.27,4     24.41,9  (3681)  M40      197.   4.30
 1131. Schmidli Rene                       45 Saillon                     1:17.27,7     24.42,2  (1487)  M55      25.    4.30
 1131. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:17.27,7     24.42,2  (1508)  M50      63.    4.30
 1133. Waibel Walter                       56 Ittigen                     1:17.29,1     24.43,6  (2533)  M45      94.    4.30
 1134. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:17.29,4     24.43,9  (1377)  M40      199.   4.30
 1135. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,8     24.44,3  (1332)  M50      64.    4.30
 1136. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:17.30,1     24.44,6  (1370)  M20      639.   4.30
 1137. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:17.31,4     24.45,9  (7806)  M40      200.   4.30
 1138. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:17.31,7     24.46,2  (1445)  M20      640.   4.30
 1139. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:17.32,7     24.47,2   (707)  M45      95.    4.30
 1140. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.33,1     24.47,6  (1567)  M50      65.    4.31
 1141. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.33,6     24.48,1  (2495)  M20      641.   4.31
 1142. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:17.34,2     24.48,7  (3202)  M20      642.   4.31
 1143. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:17.34,3     24.48,8  (1550)  M55      26.    4.31
 1144. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:17.34,5     24.49,0  (2630)  M50      66.    4.31
 1145. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:17.34,6     24.49,1  (2105)  JunH     19.    4.31
 1146. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:17.34,9     24.49,4  (1022)  M45      96.    4.31
 1147. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.36,6     24.51,1  (1625)  M20      643.   4.31
 1148. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                        1:17.38,1     24.52,6  (2547)  M20      644.   4.31
 1149. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:17.39,5     24.54,0  (2190)  M20      645.   4.31
 1150. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:17.39,6     24.54,1  (2070)  M20      646.   4.31
 1151. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:17.40,4     24.54,9  (1293)  M20      647.   4.31
 1152. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:17.42,2     24.56,7  (2420)  M50      67.    4.31
 1153. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:17.42,4     24.56,9  (3373)  M20      648.   4.31
 1154. Dossenbach Franz                    45 Baar                        1:17.43,5     24.58,0  (1144)  M55      27.    4.31
 1154. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:17.43,5     24.58,0  (2230)  CadH     16.    4.31
 1156. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:17.43,6     24.58,1  (1013)  M20      649.   4.31
 1157. Resegatti Diego                     86 Uznach                      1:17.43,8     24.58,3  (1448)  CadH     17.    4.31
 1158. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.43,9     24.58,4  (1137)  M20      650.   4.31
 1159. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:17.44,0     24.58,5  (3002)  M20      651.   4.31
 1160. Stucki Hansjoerg                    55 Ittigen                     1:17.44,1     24.58,6  (2494)  M45      97.    4.31
 1161. Geiger Christophe                   42 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.44,7     24.59,2  (1632)  M60      6.     4.31
 1162. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:17.44,9     24.59,4  (2450)  M20      652.   4.31
 1163. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:17.45,2     24.59,7  (2052)  M20      653.   4.31
 1164. Kunz Ernst                          54 Fällanden                   1:17.45,5     25.00,0  (1320)  M45      98.    4.31
 1165. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                    1:17.45,8     25.00,3  (1365)  M40      201.   4.31
 1166. Blanc J.-Michel, Marly              62 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:17.46,7     25.01,2  (3079)  M40      202.   4.31
 1167. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.47,2     25.01,7  (2401)  M20      654.   4.31
 1168. Piller Roland                       75 Brünisried                  1:17.47,4     25.01,9  (4694)  M20      655.   4.31
 1169. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.48,2     25.02,7  (1084)  M50      68.    4.31
 1169. Heim Frank, Zug                     76 Hochwacht Zug               1:17.48,2     25.02,7  (2232)  M20      656.   4.31
 1171. Bondallaz Patrick                   82 Cheiry                      1:17.48,6     25.03,1  (5656)  M20      657.   4.31
 1172. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:17.48,8     25.03,3  (1532)  M20      658.   4.31
 1173. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:17.49,1     25.03,6  (6285)  CadH     18.    4.31
 1174. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:17.49,5     25.04,0  (3621)  M20      659.   4.31
 1175. Pfister Marcel                      59 Gingins                     1:17.50,1     25.04,6  (1421)  M40      203.   4.31
 1176. Andrey Matthias                     85 Cerniat FR                  1:17.50,5     25.05,0  (2011)  JunH     20.    4.32
 1177. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:17.51,0     25.05,5  (2181)  M40      204.   4.32
 1177. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.51,0     25.05,5  (2414)  M20      660.   4.32
 1179. Guinnard Cyril                      82 Lully FR                    1:17.51,3     25.05,8  (4377)  M20      661.   4.32
 1180. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.52,2     25.06,7  (1315)  M45      99.    4.32
 1181. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Igis                        1:17.52,3     25.06,8  (2647)  M20      662.   4.32
 1181. Simon Michel                        57 F-Kaysersberg               1:17.52,3     25.06,8  (1504)  M45      100.   4.32
 1183. Brechet-Wittwer Michel              57 Delémont                    1:17.52,5     25.07,0  (1056)  M45      101.   4.32
 1184. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:17.53,4     25.07,9  (3417)  M45      102.   4.32
 1185. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:17.53,6     25.08,1  (3185)  M40      205.   4.32
 1186. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:17.54,0     25.08,5   (459)  M50      69.    4.32
 1187. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1     25.08,6  (2529)  M55      28.    4.32
 1188. Arrigoni Raphael                    69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.55,0     25.09,5  (2016)  M20      663.   4.32
 1189. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:17.55,6     25.10,1  (3320)  M20      664.   4.32
 1190. Thonney Kilian, L'Isle              84 Team Fede                   1:17.56,2     25.10,7  (1531)  JunH     21.    4.32
 1191. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   1:17.57,0     25.11,5  (1656)  M40      206.   4.32
 1192. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.57,2     25.11,7  (1534)  M55      29.    4.32
 1193. Livi Pablito                        61 Arogno                      1:17.58,3     25.12,8  (2295)  M40      207.   4.32
 1194. Urech Lionel                        83 Ponts-de-Martel             1:17.59,2     25.13,7  (1540)  M20      665.   4.32
 1195. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.00,1     25.14,6  (2503)  M45      103.   4.32
 1196. Romy Stéphane                       81 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.00,7     25.15,2  (1464)  M20      666.   4.32
 1197. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:18.01,8     25.16,3  (1163)  M20      667.   4.32
 1198. Baron Eric, F-Arenthon              66 Rollex SA 3                 1:18.02,1     25.16,6  (3041)  M20      668.   4.32
 1199. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.02,9     25.17,4  (1165)  M20      669.   4.32
 1200. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.03,1     25.17,6  (1541)  M55      30.    4.32
 1201. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:18.03,5     25.18,0  (1088)  M20      670.   4.32
 1202. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:18.04,0     25.18,5  (3970)  M20      671.   4.32
 1203. Schmutz Markus                      62 Derendingen                 1:18.05,0     25.19,5   (651)  M40      208.   4.32
 1204. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:18.05,1     25.19,6  (2227)  M20      672.   4.32
 1205. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        1:18.05,3     25.19,8  (4590)  M20      673.   4.32
 1206. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:18.05,6     25.20,1  (2615)  M20      674.   4.32
 1207. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:18.07,1     25.21,6  (1138)  M45      104.   4.32
 1208. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:18.07,6     25.22,1  (2038)  M45      105.   4.33
 1208. Yerly Christian                     57 Onnens                      1:18.07,6     25.22,1  (1575)  M45      105.   4.33
 1210. Marfurt Nicolas                     85 Cottens FR                  1:18.08,4     25.22,9  (4552)  JunH     22.    4.33
 1211. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:18.09,4     25.23,9  (2054)  M20      675.   4.33
 1211. Maillard Dominique, Fribourg        67 Ascom West                  1:18.09,4     25.23,9  (1344)  M20      675.   4.33
 1213. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen ZH                1:18.09,6     25.24,1  (3783)  M45      107.   4.33
 1214. Namy Yves, F-St Julien en Genevois  65 Rolex SA 1                  1:18.10,8     25.25,3  (3535)  M20      677.   4.33
 1215. Clerc Jean-Bernard                  59 Muraz (Collombey)           1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (3174)  M40      209.   4.33
 1215. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (2265)  M20      678.   4.33
 1215. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                  1:18.11,2     25.25,7  (2551)  M20      678.   4.33
 1218. Reduce Christian                    79 Vétroz                      1:18.11,5     25.26,0  (2405)  M20      680.   4.33
 1219. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:18.11,9     25.26,4  (3745)  M20      681.   4.33
 1219. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:18.11,9     25.26,4  (2502)  M20      681.   4.33
 1221. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.12,3     25.26,8  (1423)  M50      70.    4.33
 1222. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:18.13,0     25.27,5   (210)  M55      31.    4.33
 1222. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.13,0     25.27,5  (2157)  M55      31.    4.33
 1224. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:18.14,1     25.28,6  (1562)  M45      108.   4.33
 1225. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:18.14,6     25.29,1  (2093)  M20      683.   4.33
 1225. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:18.14,6     25.29,1  (1477)  M20      683.   4.33
 1227. Haller Christian                    71 Lully                       1:18.15,4     25.29,9  (1255)  M20      685.   4.33
 1228. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:18.16,2     25.30,7  (2271)  M40      210.   4.33
 1229. Isoz Alexandre                      79 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:18.16,5     25.31,0  (3963)  M20      686.   4.33
 1229. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:18.16,5     25.31,0  (2631)  M20      686.   4.33
 1231. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.17,1     25.31,6  (2412)  M50      71.    4.33
 1232. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:18.17,6     25.32,1  (5661)  M20      688.   4.33
 1232. Lavado Javier                       75 Cugy                        1:18.17,6     25.32,1  (7519)  M20      688.   4.33
 1234. Frick Rainer                        61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:18.17,9     25.32,4  (3275)  M40      211.   4.33
 1235. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:18.19,0     25.33,5  (1492)  M50      72.    4.33
 1236. Bapst Pascal, Farvagny              61 CA Farvagny 2               1:18.19,2     25.33,7  (2025)  M40      212.   4.33
 1237. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:18.19,4     25.33,9  (2285)  M20      690.   4.33
 1238. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                        1:18.19,5     25.34,0  (1004)  M55      33.    4.33
 1239. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:18.19,7     25.34,2  (1619)  M40      213.   4.33
 1239. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.19,7     25.34,2  (1244)  M20      691.   4.33
 1241. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:18.19,8     25.34,3  (2023)  M60      7.     4.33
 1242. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                        1:18.20,6     25.35,1  (2566)  M20      692.   4.33
 1242. Pointet Hugues                      60 Peseux                      1:18.20,6     25.35,1  (3595)  M40      214.   4.33
 1244. Pfefferlé Michel                    56 Baar (Nendaz)               1:18.21,1     25.35,6  (1420)  M45      109.   4.33
 1245. Studer Urs                          62 Kerzers                     1:18.21,4     25.35,9  (1519)  M40      215.   4.33
 1246. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:18.21,6     25.36,1  (1103)  M20      693.   4.33
 1247. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.22,1     25.36,6  (1099)  M20      694.   4.33
 1248. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                     1:18.22,4     25.36,9  (1335)  M20      695.   4.33
 1249. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                      1:18.23,1     25.37,6  (1329)  M55      34.    4.33
 1250. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.23,6     25.38,1  (3219)  M20      696.   4.33
 1251. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                       1:18.23,9     25.38,4  (3515)  M20      697.   4.33
 1252. Brauner Benoît                      64 F-Uffholtz                  1:18.26,3     25.40,8  (1055)  M20      698.   4.34
 1253. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:18.26,5     25.41,0  (1243)  M45      110.   4.34
 1253. Heritier Gilles                     58 Yvonand                     1:18.26,5     25.41,0  (3345)  M45      110.   4.34
 1255. Dirren François                     79 Sion                        1:18.26,7     25.41,2  (4225)  M20      699.   4.34
 1256. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.26,8     25.41,3  (1440)  M45      112.   4.34
 1257. Mossu Frederic                      00 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:18.27,3     25.41,8    (62)  Elite    77.    4.34
 1258. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                       1:18.27,8     25.42,3   (213)  M20      700.   4.34
 1258. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:18.27,8     25.42,3  (2223)  M40      216.   4.34
 1260. Rilliot Joël                        74 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.27,9     25.42,4  (3968)  M20      701.   4.34
 1261. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:18.28,0     25.42,5  (3440)  M45      113.   4.34
 1262. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:18.28,1     25.42,6   (354)  M20      702.   4.34
 1263. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:18.28,3     25.42,8  (2147)  M20      703.   4.34
 1264. Remy Sébastien                      70 Collex                      1:18.28,8     25.43,3  (3625)  M20      704.   4.34
 1265. Juncker Jean-Louis, Boudry          44 Elca 2                      1:18.29,2     25.43,7  (7474)  M55      35.    4.34
 1266. Monnin Yann                         84 Moudon                      1:18.29,3     25.43,8  (2339)  JunH     23.    4.34
 1267. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                    1:18.29,8     25.44,3  (1152)  M60      8.     4.34
 1268. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:18.29,9     25.44,4  (3126)  M20      705.   4.34
 1269. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:18.30,3     25.44,8  (1134)  M20      706.   4.34
 1270. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:18.30,7     25.45,2  (2366)  M45      114.   4.34
 1271. Mabboux Theo                        61 St. Antoni                  1:18.30,9     25.45,4  (1618)  M40      217.   4.34
 1272. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:18.31,2     25.45,7  (2393)  M40      218.   4.34
 1273. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.31,3     25.45,8  (1079)  M55      36.    4.34
 1274. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    1:18.31,4     25.45,9  (2200)  M55      37.    4.34
 1275. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:18.31,5     25.46,0  (4285)  M40      219.   4.34
 1276. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:18.33,0     25.47,5  (3441)  M45      115.   4.34
 1277. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:18.33,2     25.47,7  (3448)  M20      707.   4.34
 1278. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:18.33,6     25.48,1  (2386)  M55      38.    4.34
 1279. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:18.34,0     25.48,5  (2096)  M20      708.   4.34
 1280. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:18.34,1     25.48,6  (2576)  M20      709.   4.34
 1281. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:18.34,3     25.48,8  (1027)  M20      710.   4.34
 1282. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:18.34,4     25.48,9  (2033)  M45      116.   4.34
 1283. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.34,6     25.49,1  (2507)  M45      117.   4.34
 1284. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.35,3     25.49,8  (1001)  M20      711.   4.34
 1285. Rey Pascal, Cousset                 68 Minoteries SA               1:18.35,5     25.50,0  (2410)  M20      712.   4.34
 1286. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.35,6     25.50,1  (3215)  M20      713.   4.34
 1287. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:18.36,4     25.50,9  (3562)  M45      118.   4.34
 1288. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                     1:18.36,6     25.51,1  (2560)  M20      714.   4.34
 1289. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:18.37,0     25.51,5  (3020)  M20      715.   4.34
 1290. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:18.37,1     25.51,6  (1450)  M20      716.   4.34
 1291. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,7     25.52,2  (1392)  M20      717.   4.34
 1292. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:18.38,1     25.52,6  (2375)  M20      718.   4.34
 1293. Perrin Gilles                       77 Ursins                      1:18.38,4     25.52,9  (2649)  M20      719.   4.34
 1294. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.38,5     25.53,0  (2448)  M20      720.   4.34
 1295. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:18.38,6     25.53,1  (2017)  M45      119.   4.34
 1296. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:18.38,8     25.53,3   (476)  M55      39.    4.34
 1297. Fayet Alexandre                     74 Gland                       1:18.39,7     25.54,2  (4284)  M20      721.   4.34
 1298. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.40,7     25.55,2  (1214)  M20      722.   4.34
 1299. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:18.41,0     25.55,5  (3531)  M20      723.   4.34
 1300. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:18.41,5     25.56,0  (4340)  JunH     24.    4.34
 1301. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     25.56,1  (1175)  M20      724.   4.34
 1302. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:18.41,8     25.56,3  (1524)  M20      725.   4.35
 1303. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:18.42,5     25.57,0  (2518)  M45      120.   4.35
 1304. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:18.43,0     25.57,5  (2404)  M20      726.   4.35
 1305. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                    1:18.43,1     25.57,6   (331)  M55      40.    4.35
 1306. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:18.43,5     25.58,0  (2475)  M20      727.   4.35
 1306. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:18.43,5     25.58,0  (1615)  M40      220.   4.35
 1308. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Lonay                       1:18.44,6     25.59,1  (2026)  M40      221.   4.35
 1309. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:18.45,1     25.59,6  (1603)  M20      728.   4.35
 1310. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:18.45,4     25.59,9   (640)  M20      729.   4.35
 1311. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:18.45,7     26.00,2  (1364)  M40      222.   4.35
 1312. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Comano                      1:18.45,8     26.00,3  (1474)  M45      121.   4.35
 1313. Mugnaio Pino                        62 Puplinge                    1:18.46,5     26.01,0  (1388)  M40      223.   4.35
 1314. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.46,9     26.01,4  (3519)  M20      730.   4.35
 1315. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:18.47,6     26.02,1  (3462)  M20      731.   4.35
 1316. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:18.48,9     26.03,4  (2575)  M45      122.   4.35
 1317. Chanez Claude                       56 Fribourg                    1:18.49,0     26.03,5  (1085)  M45      123.   4.35
 1318. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:18.49,1     26.03,6   (460)  M60      9.     4.35
 1319. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:18.49,2     26.03,7  (2449)  M40      224.   4.35
 1320. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:18.49,7     26.04,2  (2378)  M45      124.   4.35
 1321. Mauron Nicolas                      75 Murten                      1:18.49,8     26.04,3  (3484)  M20      732.   4.35
 1321. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.49,8     26.04,3  (1578)  M20      732.   4.35
 1323. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:18.51,6     26.06,1  (1233)  M20      734.   4.35
 1324. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.51,7     26.06,2  (2567)  M45      125.   4.35
 1325. Imboden Konsti                      69 Täsch                       1:18.52,1     26.06,6  (2247)  M20      735.   4.35
 1326. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF 1                       1:18.52,7     26.07,2  (1128)  M20      736.   4.35
 1327. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:18.52,8     26.07,3   (412)  M20      737.   4.35
 1328. Engeler Roman                       62 Ettenhausen                 1:18.52,9     26.07,4  (4261)  M40      225.   4.35
 1329. Jacques-Dalcroze Thierry            69 Genève                      1:18.53,0     26.07,5  (1277)  M20      738.   4.35
 1330. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:18.53,4     26.07,9  (3566)  M40      226.   4.35
 1331. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:18.53,6     26.08,1  (3072)  M45      126.   4.35
 1332. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    1:18.53,7     26.08,2  (2589)  M20      739.   4.35
 1333. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:18.54,0     26.08,5  (1057)  M50      73.    4.35
 1334. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:18.54,2     26.08,7  (1456)  M20      740.   4.35
 1335. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:18.54,5     26.09,0  (2315)  M40      227.   4.35
 1336. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.54,6     26.09,1  (1330)  M55      41.    4.35
 1337. Vonlanthen Mathias                  63 Düdingen                    1:18.54,7     26.09,2  (2528)  M40      228.   4.35
 1338. Remy Michel, Neyruz FR              57 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:18.55,6     26.10,1  (2409)  M45      127.   4.35
 1339. Magnin Laurent                      78 Meyriez                     1:18.56,3     26.10,8  (2305)  M20      741.   4.35
 1340. Mottaz Valentin                     86 Chavornay                   1:18.57,9     26.12,4  (5394)  CadH     19.    4.35
 1341. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:18.58,1     26.12,6  (2104)  CadH     20.    4.35
 1342. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:18.59,6     26.14,1   (339)  M20      742.   4.36
 1343. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:18.59,8     26.14,3  (2625)  M40      229.   4.36
 1344. Pittaluga Fabio                     65 Arogno                      1:19.00,0     26.14,5  (1429)  M20      743.   4.36
 1345. Matti Stéfano                       66 Burgdorf                    1:19.00,3     26.14,8  (1351)  M20      744.   4.36
 1346. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:19.00,6     26.15,1  (1622)  M50      74.    4.36
 1347. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,1     26.15,6  (2266)  M20      745.   4.36
 1348. Kupferschmid Michel                 71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.01,4     26.15,9  (2656)  M20      746.   4.36
 1349. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:19.02,5     26.17,0  (1031)  M20      747.   4.36
 1350. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:19.02,9     26.17,4  (1251)  M50      75.    4.36
 1351. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.03,0     26.17,5  (2360)  M20      748.   4.36
 1352. Buttigieg Jean-Pierre               55 Belfaux                     1:19.03,7     26.18,2  (3139)  M45      128.   4.36
 1353. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:19.04,0     26.18,5  (2013)  M50      76.    4.36
 1354. Dessimoz Philippe                   71 St-Séverin                  1:19.04,5     26.19,0  (2624)  M20      749.   4.36
 1355. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:19.04,9     26.19,4   (428)  M45      129.   4.36
 1356. Jaton Cédric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.05,2     26.19,7  (1282)  M20      750.   4.36
 1357. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                        1:19.05,5     26.20,0  (1318)  M50      77.    4.36
 1358. Casanova Alain                      84 Itingen                     1:19.05,7     26.20,2  (3910)  JunH     25.    4.36
 1359. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:19.05,9     26.20,4  (2125)  M20      751.   4.36
 1360. Sandoz-Gendre-Pineiro Milagros      71 Tatroz                      1:19.06,6     26.21,1  (1476)  M20      752.   4.36
 1361. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:19.06,7     26.21,2  (7693)  M20      753.   4.36
 1362. De Diesbach Gilles                  79 Rossens                     1:19.06,8     26.21,3  (7205)  M20      754.   4.36
 1363. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:19.07,2     26.21,7  (1413)  M60      10.    4.36
 1364. Savary Etienne                      58 Farvagny                    1:19.07,4     26.21,9  (2447)  M45      130.   4.36
 1365. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:19.07,7     26.22,2  (2143)  M40      230.   4.36
 1366. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:19.08,0     26.22,5  (1254)  M50      78.    4.36
 1367. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:19.08,2     26.22,7  (2194)  M60      11.    4.36
 1368. Dorthe Sébastien, Chesalles-sur-Oro 74 Footing Club 1              1:19.09,3     26.23,8  (1143)  M20      755.   4.36
 1369. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:19.09,6     26.24,1  (1160)  M60      12.    4.36
 1370. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:19.10,8     26.25,3  (2205)  M20      756.   4.36
 1371. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:19.12,0     26.26,5  (3346)  M45      131.   4.36
 1371. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:19.12,0     26.26,5  (2561)  M20      757.   4.36
 1373. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz                      1:19.12,1     26.26,6  (2146)  M20      758.   4.36
 1373. Lanz Andreas                        54 Oberwangen                  1:19.12,1     26.26,6  (1325)  M45      132.   4.36
 1375. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:19.12,5     26.27,0  (2466)  M45      133.   4.36
 1376. Plüss Willi                         55 Murgenthal                  1:19.12,9     26.27,4  (3593)  M45      134.   4.36
 1376. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Niederscherli               1:19.12,9     26.27,4  (4820)  M20      759.   4.36
 1378. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:19.13,0     26.27,5  (1290)  M50      79.    4.36
 1379. Grabs Detlev                        60 Giffers                     1:19.13,2     26.27,7  (3311)  M40      231.   4.36
 1380. Boutelle Lionel                     83 Ponthaux                    1:19.13,7     26.28,2   (791)  M20      760.   4.36
 1381. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.13,8     26.28,3  (2341)  M20      761.   4.36
 1382. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:19.14,3     26.28,8  (3054)  M40      232.   4.36
 1383. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:19.15,0     26.29,5  (1112)  M60      13.    4.36
 1384. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:19.15,1     26.29,6  (1024)  M20      762.   4.36
 1385. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:19.15,3     26.29,8  (1225)  M20      763.   4.36
 1386. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:19.16,1     26.30,6  (3293)  M20      764.   4.37
 1387. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.16,5     26.31,0  (3751)  M20      765.   4.37
 1388. Montandon Denis                     61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.16,6     26.31,1  (3513)  M40      233.   4.37
 1389. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.17,3     26.31,8   (221)  M40      234.   4.37
 1390. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:19.17,4     26.31,9  (1637)  M20      766.   4.37
 1391. Oberson Romain                      86 La Roche FR                 1:19.18,2     26.32,7  (3550)  CadH     21.    4.37
 1392. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.18,4     26.32,9  (5130)  M50      80.    4.37
 1392. Costa Marcos                        81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.18,4     26.32,9  (1598)  M20      767.   4.37
 1394. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz    58 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.18,8     26.33,3  (2024)  M45      135.   4.37
 1394. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:19.18,8     26.33,3  (3425)  M20      768.   4.37
 1396. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (3273)  M20      769.   4.37
 1396. Fuchs Bernard                       76 St-Prex                     1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (2182)  M20      769.   4.37
 1396. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:19.19,7     26.34,2  (3613)  M20      769.   4.37
 1399. Dumartheray Pascal                  54 Yverdon 1                   1:19.19,9     26.34,4  (1157)  M45      136.   4.37
 1400. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:19.20,4     26.34,9  (4320)  M45      137.   4.37
 1401. Farquet Gilles                      81 Levron                      1:19.20,5     26.35,0  (4278)  M20      772.   4.37
 1402. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.20,6     26.35,1  (1090)  M20      773.   4.37
 1403. Reicheilt Olaf                      63 Zug                         1:19.20,7     26.35,2   (607)  M40      235.   4.37
 1404. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:19.21,7     26.36,2  (2602)  M20      774.   4.37
 1405. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.22,0     26.36,5  (7998)  M50      81.    4.37
 1406. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:19.22,7     26.37,2  (3561)  M20      775.   4.37
 1407. Burkhardt Eric                      60 Genève                      1:19.22,8     26.37,3  (2086)  M40      236.   4.37
 1408. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.22,9     26.37,4  (1288)  M20      776.   4.37
 1409. Kohler Markus                       57 Montana-Vermala             1:19.23,3     26.37,8  (2645)  M45      138.   4.37
 1410. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:19.23,8     26.38,3  (3512)  M20      777.   4.37
 1411. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                    1:19.24,4     26.38,9  (2332)  M40      237.   4.37
 1412. von Sury D'Aspremont Christian      64 Grandson                    1:19.24,7     26.39,2  (2525)  M20      778.   4.37
 1413. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:19.25,0     26.39,5  (3480)  M40      238.   4.37
 1414. Dubreucq Hans                       76 F-Songeons                  1:19.25,3     26.39,8  (3925)  M20      779.   4.37
 1414. Häusler Konrad                      66 Schwarzenburg               1:19.25,3     26.39,8  (4400)  M20      779.   4.37
 1416. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:19.25,8     26.40,3  (3839)  M20      781.   4.37
 1417. Knopf Christophe, Farvagny          75 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.26,0     26.40,5  (1309)  M20      782.   4.37
 1418. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:19.26,3     26.40,8  (5220)  M55      42.    4.37
 1419. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:19.26,8     26.41,3  (2555)  M45      139.   4.37
 1420. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.27,0     26.41,5  (1086)  M20      783.   4.37
 1421. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.27,2     26.41,7  (1312)  M45      140.   4.37
 1422. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5     26.42,0  (1204)  M60      14.    4.37
 1423. Ayrom Houman                        62 Morges                      1:19.28,0     26.42,5  (4025)  M40      239.   4.37
 1424. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.28,6     26.43,1   (263)  M20      784.   4.37
 1425. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.28,7     26.43,2  (6722)  M20      785.   4.37
 1425. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:19.28,7     26.43,2  (1361)  M55      43.    4.37
 1427. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge                     1:19.29,0     26.43,5  (3525)  M40      240.   4.37
 1428. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.29,9     26.44,4  (1105)  M20      786.   4.37
 1429. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:19.30,4     26.44,9  (1520)  M50      82.    4.37
 1430. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:19.30,7     26.45,2  (2382)  M50      83.    4.37
 1431. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:19.30,8     26.45,3  (1543)  M45      141.   4.37
 1432. Rossier Jacques                     66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.31,2     26.45,7  (3873)  M20      787.   4.37
 1433. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:19.31,5     26.46,0  (1462)  M40      241.   4.37
 1434. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:19.32,0     26.46,5  (4250)  M20      788.   4.37
 1435. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:19.32,5     26.47,0  (3836)  M40      242.   4.37
 1436. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:19.33,2     26.47,7  (1177)  M65      2.     4.37
 1437. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,4     26.47,9  (3456)  M20      789.   4.38
 1438. Gassmann Alexandre                  83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.33,6     26.48,1  (7318)  M20      790.   4.38
 1439. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:19.33,8     26.48,3  (1286)  M45      142.   4.38
 1440. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.34,1     26.48,6  (2581)  M20      791.   4.38
 1441. Thürler Marc                        70 Troinex                     1:19.34,9     26.49,4  (2506)  M20      792.   4.38
 1442. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:19.35,3     26.49,8  (2348)  CadH     22.    4.38
 1443. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.35,8     26.50,3  (3116)  M45      143.   4.38
 1444. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:19.35,9     26.50,4  (3619)  M20      793.   4.38
 1445. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:19.36,1     26.50,6  (1305)  M20      794.   4.38
 1446. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:19.36,6     26.51,1  (3667)  M20      795.   4.38
 1447. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:19.37,3     26.51,8  (4506)  M20      796.   4.38
 1448. Pillonel Jean-François              58 Payerne                     1:19.38,6     26.53,1  (3587)  M45      144.   4.38
 1449. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:19.38,7     26.53,2  (4672)  M20      797.   4.38
 1450. Flueli Marc                         57 Wabern                      1:19.38,8     26.53,3  (1182)  M45      145.   4.38
 1451. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:19.39,5     26.54,0  (2248)  M20      798.   4.38
 1452. Melly Serge                         54 Crassier                    1:19.39,8     26.54,3  (3490)  M45      146.   4.38
 1453. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (1076)  M40      243.   4.38
 1453. Clivaz Xavier                       62 Fribourg                    1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (3913)  M40      243.   4.38
 1453. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:19.41,3     26.55,8  (3739)  M20      799.   4.38
 1456. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:19.41,4     26.55,9  (1033)  M20      800.   4.38
 1457. Chofflon Olivier, Farvagny          72 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.41,7     26.56,2  (2111)  M20      801.   4.38
 1458. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:19.41,9     26.56,4   (548)  M45      147.   4.38
 1459. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.42,0     26.56,5  (2134)  M20      802.   4.38
 1460. Heri Christoph, Zug                 69 Hochwacht Zug               1:19.42,2     26.56,7  (2238)  M20      803.   4.38
 1461. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:19.42,5     26.57,0  (4502)  M20      804.   4.38
 1462. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:19.42,6     26.57,1  (3680)  M20      805.   4.38
 1463. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:19.42,9     26.57,4  (2262)  M50      84.    4.38
 1464. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Bernex                      1:19.43,5     26.58,0  (1644)  M45      148.   4.38
 1465. Barras Michel, Hauteville           55 CS Hauteville               1:19.43,7     26.58,2  (3043)  M45      149.   4.38
 1466. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.45,0     26.59,5  (1505)  M50      85.    4.38
 1467. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                    1:19.45,7     27.00,2  (3245)  M20      806.   4.38
 1468. Fleury Patrick                      61 Gland                       1:19.46,0     27.00,5  (3259)  M40      245.   4.38
 1469. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:19.47,1     27.01,6   (414)  M20      807.   4.38
 1470. Heger Thierry                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,6     27.02,1  (2231)  M20      808.   4.38
 1471. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:19.48,0     27.02,5  (2229)  M40      246.   4.38
 1472. Garcia Franciso                     57 Clarens                     1:19.48,2     27.02,7  (1205)  M45      150.   4.38
 1473. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:19.48,5     27.03,0  (2225)  M55      44.    4.38
 1474. Di Luca Fabrice                     63 Cortaillod                  1:19.48,7     27.03,2   (813)  M40      247.   4.38
 1475. Joss Jean-François                  58 Fontaines                   1:19.49,3     27.03,8  (1291)  M45      151.   4.38
 1476. Schadl Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                     1:19.50,1     27.04,6  (1479)  M20      809.   4.38
 1477. Marthaler Beat                      69 Flurlingen                  1:19.50,2     27.04,7  (6732)  M20      810.   4.38
 1478. Pellegrini  Sebastiano              59 Mendrisio                   1:19.50,8     27.05,3  (3568)  M40      248.   4.39
 1479. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.53,1     27.07,6  (1379)  M55      45.    4.39
 1479. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:19.53,1     27.07,6  (5499)  M20      811.   4.39
 1481. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                    1:19.53,7     27.08,2  (3982)  M20      812.   4.39
 1482. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                 1:19.54,8     27.09,3  (2108)  M20      813.   4.39
 1483. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:19.54,9     27.09,4  (3737)  M50      86.    4.39
 1484. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:19.55,0     27.09,5  (3487)  M45      152.   4.39
 1485. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:19.55,1     27.09,6  (3678)  M40      249.   4.39
 1486. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:19.55,5     27.10,0  (3021)  M20      814.   4.39
 1487. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:19.55,7     27.10,2  (3692)  M20      815.   4.39
 1488. Beaud Simon, Belfaux                60 CA Belfaux 2                1:19.57,1     27.11,6  (3052)  M40      250.   4.39
 1489. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:19.58,2     27.12,7  (2599)  CadH     23.    4.39
 1490. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:19.58,4     27.12,9  (1642)  M20      816.   4.39
 1491. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:19.58,8     27.13,3  (2008)  M20      817.   4.39
 1492. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge                     1:19.59,5     27.14,0  (2549)  M20      818.   4.39
 1493. Fabris Renato                       57 Clarens                     1:20.00,1     27.14,6  (1170)  M45      153.   4.39
 1494. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.00,6     27.15,1  (2335)  M20      819.   4.39
 1495. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.01,6     27.16,1  (1179)  M55      46.    4.39
 1496. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:20.02,6     27.17,1  (2531)  M20      820.   4.39
 1497. Collenberg Luis                     61 Bonaduz                     1:20.02,8     27.17,3  (1601)  M40      251.   4.39
 1498. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      1:20.03,0     27.17,5  (2520)  M20      821.   4.39
 1499. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA 2                  1:20.03,4     27.17,9  (4527)  M20      822.   4.39
 1500. Horner Jean-Denis                   79 Wallenried                  1:20.03,8     27.18,3  (5612)  M20      823.   4.39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.