classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 501-1000 (1:11.18,2)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:11.18,2     18.32,7  (1195)  M20      283.   4.09
  502. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:11.18,5     18.33,0 (10156)  M40      73.    4.09
  503. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:11.19,3     18.33,8  (2504)  M20      284.   4.09
  504. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:11.20,7     18.35,2   (234)  M40      74.    4.09
  505. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:11.20,8     18.35,3   (400)  M20      285.   4.09
  506. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.22,0     18.36,5   (384)  M20      286.   4.09
  507. Pfund Nicolas                       70 Bevaix                      1:11.22,6     18.37,1   (589)  M20      287.   4.09
  508. Gagliardi Jonathan                  83 Fribourg                    1:11.24,5     18.39,0   (789)  M20      288.   4.09
  509. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:11.25,0     18.39,5   (452)  M20      289.   4.09
  510. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:11.25,4     18.39,9   (468)  M20      290.   4.09
  511. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:11.26,4     18.40,9   (794)  M20      291.   4.09
  512. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:11.26,7     18.41,2  (1300)  M20      292.   4.09
  513. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:11.28,5     18.43,0  (1224)  M20      293.   4.09
  514. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:11.28,8     18.43,3  (1438)  M20      294.   4.09
  515. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:11.28,9     18.43,4   (616)  M50      21.    4.09
  516. Bolliger Marc                       58 Lavigny                     1:11.29,0     18.43,5   (262)  M45      33.    4.09
  517. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:11.29,1     18.43,6  (1140)  M20      295.   4.09
  518. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:11.29,4     18.43,9  (1187)  M20      296.   4.09
  519. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:11.30,0     18.44,5   (410)  M20      297.   4.09
  520. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:11.30,4     18.44,9   (395)  M40      75.    4.09
  521. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.31,1     18.45,6   (418)  M20      298.   4.09
  522. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.31,7     18.46,2  (1467)  M20      299.   4.09
  522. Wütrich Thomas                      81 Weiningen ZH                1:11.31,7     18.46,2   (728)  M20      299.   4.09
  524. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:11.32,2     18.46,7  (1256)  M20      301.   4.09
  525. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:11.33,8     18.48,3  (1097)  M45      34.    4.10
  526. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:11.34,7     18.49,2  (1455)  M50      22.    4.10
  527. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Puplinge                    1:11.34,9     18.49,4   (587)  M45      35.    4.10
  528. Joye Jean-Claude, Pensier           62 CA Belfaux 2                1:11.35,0     18.49,5   (457)  M40      76.    4.10
  529. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:11.39,4     18.53,9  (1150)  M40      77.    4.10
  530. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.40,6     18.55,1   (795)  M20      302.   4.10
  531. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,7     18.56,2   (768)  M20      303.   4.10
  532. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:11.42,1     18.56,6   (426)  M50      23.    4.10
  533. Cathelaz Alain                      64 Aigle                       1:11.44,9     18.59,4   (774)  M20      304.   4.10
  534. Gaillard Pierre-Alain               63 Aubonne                     1:11.45,0     18.59,5  (1202)  M40      78.    4.10
  535. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:11.45,3     18.59,8   (285)  M20      305.   4.10
  536. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.45,5     19.00,0  (1629)  M40      79.    4.10
  537. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.46,0     19.00,5  (2336)  M40      80.    4.10
  538. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:11.46,4     19.00,9   (461)  M40      81.    4.10
  538. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:11.46,4     19.00,9   (632)  M20      306.   4.10
  540. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:11.46,6     19.01,1  (1525)  M20      307.   4.10
  541. Currat Stephane, Rossens FR         77 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.47,1     19.01,6   (315)  M20      308.   4.10
  542. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:11.47,2     19.01,7  (1078)  M20      309.   4.10
  543. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               86 CA Belfaux                  1:11.48,6     19.03,1  (1530)  CadH     10.    4.10
  544. Dreher Patrick, Zug                 77 Hochwacht Zug               1:11.50,1     19.04,6  (1147)  M20      310.   4.11
  545. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:11.51,3     19.05,8  (1311)  M40      82.    4.11
  546. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:11.53,1     19.07,6   (613)  M20      311.   4.11
  547. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:11.53,3     19.07,8  (1493)  M20      312.   4.11
  548. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:11.54,5     19.09,0   (456)  M20      313.   4.11
  549. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:11.54,8     19.09,3  (2075)  M20      314.   4.11
  550. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.55,7     19.10,2  (1242)  M55      6.     4.11
  551. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.55,9     19.10,4   (416)  M20      315.   4.11
  552. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:11.56,1     19.10,6  (7410)  M20      316.   4.11
  553. Rollinson                           62 Perroy                      1:11.56,2     19.10,7   (767)  M40      83.    4.11
  554. Kreienbuehl Alain                   75 Marly                       1:11.56,4     19.10,9   (798)  M20      317.   4.11
  555. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:11.57,0     19.11,5  (1538)  M40      84.    4.11
  555. Wäfler Roger                        76 Hägendorf                   1:11.57,0     19.11,5   (751)  M20      318.   4.11
  557. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:11.58,7     19.13,2   (704)  M20      319.   4.11
  558. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:11.58,9     19.13,4  (1040)  M20      320.   4.11
  559. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:11.59,1     19.13,6   (265)  M55      7.     4.11
  560. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:11.59,7     19.14,2  (1184)  M20      321.   4.11
  561. Clément Gérald                      60 Middes                      1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (827)  M40      85.    4.11
  561. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (304)  M55      8.     4.11
  561. Roccaro Thomas                      78 Düdingen                    1:11.59,8     19.14,3   (621)  M20      322.   4.11
  564. Susset Remi                         60 Grandvaux                   1:12.00,9     19.15,4  (7857)  M40      86.    4.11
  565. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:12.01,7     19.16,2  (1072)  M20      323.   4.11
  566. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:12.01,9     19.16,4  (1227)  M40      87.    4.11
  567. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:12.02,0     19.16,5  (7462)  M20      324.   4.11
  568. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:12.05,8     19.20,3    (23)  Elite    72.    4.11
  569. Martinez Jean                       58 Bulle                       1:12.06,3     19.20,8   (516)  M45      36.    4.11
  570. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:12.06,5     19.21,0  (1529)  M20      325.   4.11
  571. Lanzoni Stéphane                    65 Nyon                        1:12.07,5     19.22,0   (485)  M20      326.   4.12
  572. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Ciba SC                     1:12.08,2     19.22,7  (1095)  M40      88.    4.12
  573. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:12.08,4     19.22,9   (667)  M20      327.   4.12
  574. Carron Jean-Marc                    62 Fully                       1:12.10,1     19.24,6  (3903)  M40      89.    4.12
  575. Streit Michael                      72 Binningen                   1:12.10,3     19.24,8  (3740)  M20      328.   4.12
  576. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.11,3     19.25,8  (1102)  M20      329.   4.12
  577. Jacquemettaz Christophe             81 Martigny                    1:12.11,5     19.26,0   (444)  M20      330.   4.12
  578. Costa Laurenco Martin, Carouge GE   60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:12.12,7     19.27,2   (779)  M40      90.    4.12
  579. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:12.14,8     19.29,3   (260)  M20      331.   4.12
  580. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.17,2     19.31,7   (629)  M20      332.   4.12
  581. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:12.17,8     19.32,3  (1410)  M20      333.   4.12
  582. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.20,0     19.34,5  (3933)  M45      37.    4.12
  583. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:12.20,3     19.34,8  (6723)  M20      334.   4.12
  584. Piccand Gabriel, Corpataux          54 CA Farvagny 2               1:12.21,5     19.36,0  (2383)  M45      38.    4.12
  585. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:12.23,2     19.37,7  (1501)  M20      335.   4.12
  586. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:12.23,5     19.38,0  (1289)  M20      336.   4.12
  587. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:12.23,6     19.38,1   (393)  M40      91.    4.12
  588. Petro Sébastien                     75 Genève                      1:12.24,7     19.39,2  (1418)  M20      337.   4.13
  589. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:12.27,2     19.41,7   (674)  M40      92.    4.13
  590. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:12.29,9     19.44,4  (1574)  M40      93.    4.13
  591. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:12.30,1     19.44,6   (432)  M20      338.   4.13
  592. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     19.44,7  (1399)  M40      94.    4.13
  593. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                     1:12.30,5     19.45,0  (1235)  M20      339.   4.13
  594. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.30,6     19.45,1  (1502)  M40      95.    4.13
  595. Strangward Warwick                  64 Geneva                      1:12.31,9     19.46,4   (761)  M20      340.   4.13
  595. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:12.31,9     19.46,4  (4876)  M20      340.   4.13
  597. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:12.32,3     19.46,8   (601)  M20      342.   4.13
  598. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:12.32,7     19.47,2   (528)  M40      96.    4.13
  599. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:12.32,9     19.47,4   (321)  M20      343.   4.13
  600. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly 2                  1:12.34,0     19.48,5   (209)  M20      344.   4.13
  600. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:12.34,0     19.48,5   (734)  M20      344.   4.13
  602. Uldry Steeve                        76 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:12.34,3     19.48,8   (790)  M20      346.   4.13
  603. Violo Antonio                       61 Corcelles NE                1:12.35,9     19.50,4   (708)  M40      97.    4.13
  604. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.36,2     19.50,7   (337)  M20      347.   4.13
  605. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:12.36,5     19.51,0  (1304)  M50      24.    4.13
  606. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:12.37,2     19.51,7   (352)  M45      39.    4.13
  607. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:12.37,9     19.52,4  (1422)  M20      348.   4.13
  608. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:12.38,9     19.53,4   (701)  M55      9.     4.13
  609. Morisettei Philippe                 61 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.39,9     19.54,4  (1381)  M40      98.    4.13
  610. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.40,4     19.54,9  (2141)  M20      349.   4.13
  611. Tailland Pascal                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.40,6     19.55,1   (683)  M20      350.   4.13
  612. Detorrenté Stéphane                 73 Martigny                    1:12.40,8     19.55,3  (1131)  M20      351.   4.13
  613. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:12.41,5     19.56,0  (1349)  M20      352.   4.14
  614. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:12.41,6     19.56,1  (1369)  M45      40.    4.14
  615. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                      1:12.42,0     19.56,5   (525)  M50      25.    4.14
  616. Kollly Markus                       71 Plaffeien                   1:12.42,4     19.56,9  (1298)  M20      353.   4.14
  617. Mellier Eric                        63 Penthalaz                   1:12.42,6     19.57,1  (7589)  M40      99.    4.14
  618. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:12.44,3     19.58,8  (1655)  M20      354.   4.14
  619. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:12.45,3     19.59,8   (659)  M20      355.   4.14
  620. Boucher Gilles, Belfaux             57 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.45,6     20.00,1   (270)  M45      41.    4.14
  621. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:12.46,0     20.00,5  (1025)  M50      26.    4.14
  621. Lattmann Simon                      82 La Vraconnaz                1:12.46,0     20.00,5   (486)  M20      356.   4.14
  623. Gugger Francois, Epalinges          64 Unicible SA                 1:12.47,0     20.01,5  (1241)  M20      357.   4.14
  624. Jeannerat Jacques                   58 Genève 25                   1:12.48,2     20.02,7  (1283)  M45      42.    4.14
  625. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:12.48,5     20.03,0  (3170)  M20      358.   4.14
  626. Ollivier Patrick                    59 Echallens                   1:12.48,9     20.03,4  (2367)  M40      100.   4.14
  627. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtaman                   1:12.49,1     20.03,6  (1613)  M20      359.   4.14
  628. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.49,3     20.03,8  (1029)  M20      360.   4.14
  629. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:12.49,5     20.04,0  (1407)  M40      101.   4.14
  630. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:12.49,8     20.04,3  (1551)  M20      361.   4.14
  631. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     1:12.50,7     20.05,2   (763)  M20      362.   4.14
  632. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:12.50,9     20.05,4  (1226)  M20      363.   4.14
  633. Affolter Urs                        57 Muntelier                   1:12.53,1     20.07,6  (1008)  M45      43.    4.14
  634. Di Lonardo David                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.55,7     20.10,2  (1135)  M20      364.   4.14
  635. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:12.55,8     20.10,3   (369)  M40      102.   4.14
  636. Donze Philippe                      64 Bressaucourt                1:12.56,8     20.11,3   (336)  M20      365.   4.14
  637. Bellucci Mauro                      63 Genève                      1:12.57,4     20.11,9  (3058)  M40      103.   4.14
  638. Mermet Laurent, F-Crozet            64 Rolex SA 1                  1:12.59,2     20.13,7  (1359)  M20      366.   4.15
  639. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (6731)  M20      367.   4.15
  639. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (1181)  M20      367.   4.15
  639. Leimer Hervé                        62 Treycovagnes                1:12.59,4     20.13,9  (1599)  M40      104.   4.15
  639. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:12.59,4     20.13,9   (694)  M20      367.   4.15
  643. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.00,2     20.14,7  (2034)  M20      370.   4.15
  643. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:13.00,2     20.14,7  (7654)  M40      105.   4.15
  645. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.00,5     20.15,0  (1082)  M20      371.   4.15
  646. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.00,6     20.15,1  (1281)  M50      27.    4.15
  647. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:13.00,8     20.15,3  (5712)  M20      372.   4.15
  648. Wyss Rene                           64 Glarus                      1:13.02,1     20.16,6  (1573)  M20      373.   4.15
  649. Scheidegger Vincent                 73 St-Imier                    1:13.02,7     20.17,2  (1634)  M20      374.   4.15
  650. Golliard Thierry, Fribourg          69 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:13.03,3     20.17,8   (399)  M20      375.   4.15
  651. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:13.03,5     20.18,0  (3969)  M50      28.    4.15
  652. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:13.03,6     20.18,1  (1536)  M20      376.   4.15
  653. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                   1:13.04,0     20.18,5   (364)  M20      377.   4.15
  654. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Dübendorf                   1:13.04,3     20.18,8   (648)  M20      378.   4.15
  655. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:13.05,1     20.19,6  (1168)  M20      379.   4.15
  656. Sieber Hansueli                     62 Frutigen                    1:13.06,0     20.20,5   (665)  M40      106.   4.15
  657. Lamouille Marc                      75 Genève                      1:13.07,5     20.22,0   (482)  M20      380.   4.15
  658. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:13.07,6     20.22,1  (3304)  M20      381.   4.15
  659. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.07,7     20.22,2   (204)  M20      382.   4.15
  660. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:13.09,2     20.23,7  (2614)  M50      29.    4.15
  661. Käser Reto                          84 Düdingen                    1:13.10,1     20.24,6  (4474)  JunH     10.    4.15
  662. Chenaux Jean-Daniel, Le Bry         56 CS Marsens 2                1:13.11,1     20.25,6  (1091)  M45      44.    4.15
  663. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:13.11,7     20.26,2   (765)  M45      45.    4.15
  664. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:13.12,3     20.26,8   (322)  M20      383.   4.15
  665. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:13.12,6     20.27,1   (524)  M55      10.    4.15
  666. Schriber Marcel                     76 Aesch BL                    1:13.13,1     20.27,6  (1658)  M20      384.   4.15
  667. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:13.13,2     20.27,7   (287)  M20      385.   4.15
  668. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve                  1:13.13,9     20.28,4   (223)  M20      386.   4.15
  669. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.15,3     20.29,8   (574)  M20      387.   4.15
  670. Stocker Urs                         56 Hochdorf                    1:13.17,3     20.31,8   (675)  M45      46.    4.16
  671. Chambaz Alain                       70 Vevey                       1:13.19,3     20.33,8    (20)  Elite    73.    4.16
  672. Meier Claude                        64 Carrouge                    1:13.19,4     20.33,9   (522)  M20      388.   4.16
  673. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                   1:13.20,6     20.35,1  (1641)  M20      389.   4.16
  674. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:13.20,7     20.35,2  (1579)  M55      11.    4.16
  675. Carvadalino Juan                    82 Sion                        1:13.21,5     20.36,0  (6735)  M20      390.   4.16
  676. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:13.22,5     20.37,0  (1292)  M20      391.   4.16
  677. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:13.23,3     20.37,8  (1401)  M20      392.   4.16
  678. Geiser Guy, Les Cullayes            62 Office AI pour le canton    1:13.24,4     20.38,9  (1212)  M40      107.   4.16
  679. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:13.24,9     20.39,4  (1064)  M20      393.   4.16
  680. Dumont Daniel, F-Arras              47 INGREDIA 2                  1:13.25,0     20.39,5  (1605)  M55      12.    4.16
  681. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:13.25,3     20.39,8   (808)  M20      394.   4.16
  682. Perisset Jean                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:13.25,8     20.40,3   (581)  M45      47.    4.16
  683. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:13.27,2     20.41,7  (1236)  M20      395.   4.16
  684. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,9     20.42,4  (1624)  M20      396.   4.16
  685. Mori Dante                          69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.29,2     20.43,7  (1380)  M20      397.   4.16
  686. Berset Yvan, Ponthaux               59 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,6     20.44,1   (242)  M40      108.   4.16
  687. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,7     20.44,2  (1146)  M20      398.   4.16
  687. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny 1               1:13.29,7     20.44,2  (2199)  M20      398.   4.16
  689. Luethi Christophe                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:13.30,0     20.44,5  (1342)  M20      400.   4.16
  690. Ecoffey Yannick, Hauteville         86 CS Hauteville               1:13.30,2     20.44,7  (1159)  CadH     11.    4.16
  691. Delley Stephane                     79 Granges-Paccot              1:13.30,3     20.44,8  (1125)  M20      401.   4.16
  692. Richard Renaud                      70 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,0     20.45,5  (1451)  M20      402.   4.16
  693. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:13.31,2     20.45,7  (1659)  M20      403.   4.16
  694. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:13.32,0     20.46,5   (256)  M20      404.   4.16
  695. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:13.33,1     20.47,6  (1019)  M20      405.   4.17
  696. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.33,5     20.48,0  (1497)  M45      48.    4.17
  697. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:13.33,6     20.48,1   (326)  M20      406.   4.17
  698. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:13.34,0     20.48,5   (776)  M20      407.   4.17
  699. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.34,1     20.48,6   (518)  M20      408.   4.17
  700. Quidort Marcel                      58 Suhr                        1:13.34,6     20.49,1   (602)  M45      49.    4.17
  701. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:13.34,7     20.49,2  (1334)  M20      409.   4.17
  702. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      1:13.35,5     20.50,0   (206)  M20      410.   4.17
  703. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.36,1     20.50,6  (1074)  M20      411.   4.17
  704. Geinoz Nicolas                      87 Bulle                       1:13.37,0     20.51,5  (1211)  CadH     12.    4.17
  705. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Neuchâtel                   1:13.37,1     20.51,6  (7902)  M55      13.    4.17
  706. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:13.37,2     20.51,7  (1203)  M20      412.   4.17
  707. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:13.37,7     20.52,2   (394)  M40      109.   4.17
  708. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen           43 Ascom West                  1:13.38,2     20.52,7   (725)  M60      1.     4.17
  709. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:13.38,4     20.52,9  (2160)  M20      413.   4.17
  710. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             57 CA Farvagny 2               1:13.38,5     20.53,0  (1230)  M45      50.    4.17
  711. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:13.38,9     20.53,4  (2055)  M20      414.   4.17
  712. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:13.39,1     20.53,6  (7194)  M20      415.   4.17
  713. Hofstetter Bernard                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.39,5     20.54,0  (1268)  M20      416.   4.17
  714. Buergy Othmar                       61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.39,8     20.54,3  (1066)  M40      110.   4.17
  715. Currat Christian                    54 Farvagny                    1:13.39,9     20.54,4   (314)  M45      51.    4.17
  716. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.41,6     20.56,1   (726)  M50      30.    4.17
  717. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:13.41,9     20.56,4  (1032)  M20      417.   4.17
  718. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:13.43,8     20.58,3   (847)  M20      418.   4.17
  718. Bigger Beat                         84 Vilters                     1:13.43,8     20.58,3   (248)  JunH     11.    4.17
  720. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:13.45,2     20.59,7   (357)  M20      419.   4.17
  721. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:13.45,4     20.59,9  (1415)  M20      420.   4.17
  722. Schneebeli Willi                    57 Mettmenstetten              1:13.45,5     21.00,0   (653)  M45      52.    4.17
  723. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:13.45,6     21.00,1  (2553)  M20      421.   4.17
  724. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:13.46,2     21.00,7  (1028)  M45      53.    4.17
  725. Mendonca Bento                      74 Marly                       1:13.47,1     21.01,6   (788)  Elite    74.    4.17
  726. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.48,2     21.02,7   (566)  M20      422.   4.17
  726. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:13.48,2     21.02,7  (1454)  M55      14.    4.17
  728. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,4     21.03,9  (1643)  M45      54.    4.17
  729. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.49,5     21.04,0  (2407)  M20      423.   4.17
  730. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:13.51,3     21.05,8   (286)  M40      111.   4.18
  731. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:13.51,5     21.06,0  (1484)  M20      424.   4.18
  732. Mary Bernard                        57 F-Wettolsheim               1:13.51,8     21.06,3   (517)  M45      55.    4.18
  733. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.52,0     21.06,5  (1266)  M20      425.   4.18
  733. Salah Karim                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.52,0     21.06,5  (2646)  M20      425.   4.18
  735. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:13.52,4     21.06,9  (1191)  M40      112.   4.18
  736. Ducret Romain, Ferpicloz            58 CAS mixte                   1:13.53,3     21.07,8  (1155)  M45      56.    4.18
  737. Cuenat Raymond                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:13.53,4     21.07,9  (1636)  M40      113.   4.18
  738. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF 2                       1:13.53,6     21.08,1   (473)  M55      15.    4.18
  739. Bouladou Eric                       74 F-Badevel                   1:13.53,8     21.08,3   (272)  M20      427.   4.18
  739. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:13.53,8     21.08,3  (1447)  M45      57.    4.18
  741. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:13.54,0     21.08,5   (817)  M55      16.    4.18
  741. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.54,0     21.08,5   (759)  M20      428.   4.18
  743. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:13.54,4     21.08,9  (1593)  M20      429.   4.18
  744. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:13.55,5     21.10,0   (556)  M50      31.    4.18
  745. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 1:13.55,9     21.10,4   (700)  M20      430.   4.18
  746. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.56,4     21.10,9   (409)  M20      431.   4.18
  747. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fede                   1:13.57,8     21.12,3  (1249)  M20      432.   4.18
  748. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:13.58,8     21.13,3   (622)  M55      17.    4.18
  749. Delacretaz Michel                   43 Roche VD                    1:13.58,9     21.13,4  (1122)  M60      2.     4.18
  750. Saugy Martial                       54 Granges-Marnand             1:13.59,1     21.13,6   (639)  M45      58.    4.18
  750. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:13.59,1     21.13,6   (771)  M20      433.   4.18
  752. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:14.00,2     21.14,7  (1592)  M20      434.   4.18
  753. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy               1:14.00,9     21.15,4  (2169)  M20      435.   4.18
  754. Orjas Olivier                       67 F-Lons le Saunier           1:14.01,5     21.16,0   (570)  M20      436.   4.18
  755. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:14.01,9     21.16,4  (1192)  M20      437.   4.18
  756. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:14.02,4     21.16,9  (2043)  M20      438.   4.18
  757. Miescher Grégory                    86 Leysin                      1:14.03,6     21.18,1  (3863)  CadH     13.    4.18
  758. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Bretigny-Morrens            1:14.04,8     21.19,3  (2655)  M20      439.   4.18
  759. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:14.05,0     21.19,5  (4454)  CadH     14.    4.18
  760. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:14.06,2     21.20,7   (349)  M45      59.    4.18
  761. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:14.06,6     21.21,1   (365)  M20      440.   4.18
  762. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:14.06,8     21.21,3  (1003)  M20      441.   4.18
  763. Dion Jean Michael, F-Tilloy les Mof 72 INGREDIA 2                  1:14.07,1     21.21,6  (1606)  M20      442.   4.19
  764. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:14.07,3     21.21,8  (1172)  M20      443.   4.19
  765. Jäggi Hugo                          62 Fontaines NE                1:14.07,9     21.22,4  (1279)  M40      114.   4.19
  766. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:14.08,7     21.23,2  (1295)  M20      444.   4.19
  767. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:14.10,2     21.24,7  (2005)  M20      445.   4.19
  768. Plaar Markus, Düdingen              67 Bayer International SA      1:14.10,8     21.25,3   (596)  M20      446.   4.19
  769. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.10,9     21.25,4  (1222)  M40      115.   4.19
  770. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:14.11,6     21.26,1  (3160)  M40      116.   4.19
  771. De Masi Dominique                   63 Aigle                       1:14.12,8     21.27,3   (323)  M40      117.   4.19
  771. Krashiai Nevruz                     74 Kerzers                     1:14.12,8     21.27,3   (560)  M20      447.   4.19
  773. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:14.13,7     21.28,2   (245)  M20      448.   4.19
  774. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.13,9     21.28,4  (1645)  M40      118.   4.19
  775. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                  1:14.14,6     21.29,1   (630)  M40      119.   4.19
  776. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     21.29,5  (2282)  M20      449.   4.19
  777. Muelhauser Arthur                   65 Bourguillon                 1:14.15,3     21.29,8  (1385)  M20      450.   4.19
  778. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:14.15,7     21.30,2  (1087)  JunH     12.    4.19
  779. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:14.16,7     21.31,2  (1158)  M50      32.    4.19
  780. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       1:14.16,8     21.31,3   (727)  M20      451.   4.19
  781. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.18,4     21.32,9  (1063)  M40      120.   4.19
  782. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:14.18,5     21.33,0   (695)  M55      18.    4.19
  783. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:14.19,4     21.33,9  (3677)  M50      33.    4.19
  783. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fede                   1:14.19,4     21.33,9   (696)  M20      452.   4.19
  785. Dorthe Dominique, Froideville       62 Office AI pour le canton    1:14.20,3     21.34,8  (1142)  M40      121.   4.19
  786. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:14.20,4     21.34,9  (1469)  M50      34.    4.19
  787. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    1:14.20,7     21.35,2   (618)  JunH     13.    4.19
  788. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:14.20,8     21.35,3   (330)  M50      35.    4.19
  788. Eggli Hans                          55 Busswil                     1:14.20,8     21.35,3  (1162)  M45      60.    4.19
  790. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.21,2     21.35,7  (1240)  M20      453.   4.19
  791. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   1:14.22,5     21.37,0  (1653)  M20      454.   4.19
  791. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:14.22,5     21.37,0  (5367)  M20      454.   4.19
  793. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Givisiez                    1:14.22,8     21.37,3  (1604)  M20      456.   4.19
  794. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:14.24,1     21.38,6  (1549)  M50      36.    4.19
  795. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                    1:14.26,5     21.41,0  (2651)  M20      457.   4.20
  796. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:14.28,2     21.42,7  (1270)  M40      122.   4.20
  797. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:14.28,5     21.43,0  (1471)  M20      458.   4.20
  798. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.29,1     21.43,6  (1443)  M50      37.    4.20
  799. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:14.29,4     21.43,9   (325)  M20      459.   4.20
  799. Guyot Anthony                       61 Mézières VD                 1:14.29,4     21.43,9  (2650)  M40      123.   4.20
  801. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.29,7     21.44,2  (1499)  M20      460.   4.20
  802. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:14.30,1     21.44,6  (2654)  M20      461.   4.20
  803. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.32,1     21.46,6  (6427)  M20      462.   4.20
  804. Isenschmid Daniel                   66 Urdorf                      1:14.33,0     21.47,5  (1275)  M20      463.   4.20
  805. Cordey Thierry                      65 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,8     21.48,3  (1611)  M20      464.   4.20
  806. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:14.34,0     21.48,5  (1409)  M50      38.    4.20
  807. Pharisa Jérôme                      74 Epagny                      1:14.34,1     21.48,6  (2642)  M20      465.   4.20
  808. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:14.34,7     21.49,2    (29)  Elite    75.    4.20
  809. Cougil Pascal                       85 Courtaman                   1:14.35,2     21.49,7  (1107)  JunH     14.    4.20
  810. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschoke                     1:14.35,3     21.49,8   (503)  M20      466.   4.20
  811. Schwab Heinz                        59 Andwil SG                   1:14.35,6     21.50,1   (661)  M40      124.   4.20
  812. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:14.35,8     21.50,3  (2425)  M20      467.   4.20
  813. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:14.36,0     21.50,5  (1518)  M40      125.   4.20
  814. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                 1:14.36,6     21.51,1   (554)  M50      39.    4.20
  815. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:14.37,7     21.52,2  (1014)  M40      126.   4.20
  815. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF 1                       1:14.37,7     21.52,2   (642)  M20      468.   4.20
  817. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.38,2     21.52,7   (415)  M20      469.   4.20
  818. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:14.38,9     21.53,4  (1337)  M20      470.   4.20
  819. Decheurens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:14.40,3     21.54,8  (2139)  M40      127.   4.20
  820. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.40,5     21.55,0  (1396)  M20      471.   4.20
  821. Joehr Christophe                    80 Ins                         1:14.42,2     21.56,7  (2256)  M20      472.   4.21
  822. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:14.42,4     21.56,9   (421)  M40      128.   4.21
  823. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:14.42,5     21.57,0   (816)  M20      473.   4.21
  824. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:14.42,8     21.57,3  (2511)  M20      474.   4.21
  825. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:14.43,7     21.58,2  (1098)  M20      475.   4.21
  826. Descuves Jean-Paul                  63 Broc                        1:14.44,3     21.58,8  (2142)  M40      129.   4.21
  827. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:14.44,8     21.59,3  (1030)  M45      61.    4.21
  828. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:14.45,2     21.59,7  (1276)  M20      476.   4.21
  829. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.46,2     22.00,7  (1193)  M20      477.   4.21
  830. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:14.46,8     22.01,3  (7515)  M20      478.   4.21
  831. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Monthey                     1:14.47,4     22.01,9  (7292)  M45      62.    4.21
  832. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:14.47,8     22.02,3  (1521)  M20      479.   4.21
  833. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:14.48,2     22.02,7  (3828)  M40      130.   4.21
  834. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:14.48,7     22.03,2  (1148)  M20      480.   4.21
  835. Canaverde Francisco                 61 Nyon                        1:14.48,9     22.03,4  (1075)  M40      131.   4.21
  835. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    1:14.48,9     22.03,4  (1372)  M20      481.   4.21
  837. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.49,8     22.04,3  (1432)  M20      482.   4.21
  838. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:14.50,7     22.05,2  (4788)  M20      483.   4.21
  839. Tischhauser Hans, Luzern            58 Hochwacht Zug               1:14.51,4     22.05,9   (698)  M45      63.    4.21
  840. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:14.51,5     22.06,0  (2373)  M60      3.     4.21
  841. Lehmann Christian                   62 Moutier                     1:14.52,6     22.07,1  (1331)  M40      132.   4.21
  842. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.53,7     22.08,2  (1067)  M45      64.    4.21
  843. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:14.54,1     22.08,6   (562)  M20      484.   4.21
  844. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:14.55,3     22.09,8  (2480)  M20      485.   4.21
  845. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:14.55,7     22.10,2  (1034)  M40      133.   4.21
  846. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:14.57,0     22.11,5  (2112)  M20      486.   4.21
  847. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:14.57,1     22.11,6  (1472)  M20      487.   4.21
  847. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:14.57,1     22.11,6   (680)  M45      65.    4.21
  849. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.57,4     22.11,9   (848)  M20      488.   4.21
  850. Mauron Pascal                       58 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:14.59,5     22.14,0  (1352)  M45      66.    4.22
  851. Vial Manuel Julian, Petit-Lancy     65 IHC / SBM Group             1:15.01,4     22.15,9  (1544)  M20      489.   4.22
  852. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.02,6     22.17,1   (657)  M50      40.    4.22
  853. Delacoste Jean-Philippe, Choëx      68 Ciba SC                     1:15.03,1     22.17,6  (1121)  M20      490.   4.22
  854. Gueissaz Felix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:15.04,0     22.18,5  (1239)  M45      67.    4.22
  855. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:15.04,8     22.19,3   (643)  M40      134.   4.22
  856. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:15.05,6     22.20,1  (1375)  M20      491.   4.22
  857. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:15.06,2     22.20,7  (2152)  M20      492.   4.22
  857. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:15.06,2     22.20,7  (1563)  M20      492.   4.22
  859. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:15.06,3     22.20,8   (217)  M20      494.   4.22
  860. Stettler Rodrigue                   78 Yens                        1:15.06,4     22.20,9  (4846)  M20      495.   4.22
  861. Thomet Samuel, Belfaux              84 CA Belfaux                  1:15.06,7     22.21,2  (3760)  JunH     15.    4.22
  862. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.06,9     22.21,4   (733)  M50      41.    4.22
  863. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:15.07,1     22.21,6  (1449)  M20      496.   4.22
  864. Rossier Frédéric                    67 Salins                      1:15.07,3     22.21,8   (756)  M20      497.   4.22
  865. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:15.07,9     22.22,4  (2137)  M20      498.   4.22
  866. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:15.08,5     22.23,0  (1035)  M20      499.   4.22
  867. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Coppet                      1:15.08,6     22.23,1   (837)  M20      500.   4.22
  868. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:15.08,7     22.23,2  (1133)  M50      42.    4.22
  869. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                      1:15.09,1     22.23,6  (1108)  M20      501.   4.22
  870. De Martin Michael                   68 Luzern                      1:15.10,4     22.24,9  (2138)  M20      502.   4.22
  871. Bucheli Thomas                      80 Fribourg                    1:15.10,5     22.25,0  (2080)  M20      503.   4.22
  872. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.11,9     22.26,4  (2612)  M20      504.   4.22
  873. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:15.13,6     22.28,1  (2119)  M20      505.   4.22
  874. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:15.14,0     22.28,5  (1514)  M40      135.   4.22
  875. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:15.14,1     22.28,6  (1136)  M45      68.    4.22
  876. Christan Roch                       63 Fribourg                    1:15.14,3     22.28,8   (299)  M40      136.   4.22
  877. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:15.15,0     22.29,5  (1207)  M20      506.   4.22
  878. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:15.15,2     22.29,7   (495)  M55      19.    4.22
  879. Schenk Claudy                       79 Travers                     1:15.16,1     22.30,6  (3892)  M20      507.   4.23
  880. Aigroz Richard                      60 Treytorrens-Payern          1:15.16,4     22.30,9   (212)  M40      137.   4.23
  881. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    1:15.16,9     22.31,4  (2006)  M20      508.   4.23
  881. Vonmoos Michael                     71 Fribourg                    1:15.16,9     22.31,4  (1660)  M20      508.   4.23
  883. Messerli Nicolas, Gumefens          66 CS Marsens 2                1:15.17,3     22.31,8  (1360)  M20      510.   4.23
  884. Dafflon Henri                       63 Matran                      1:15.18,8     22.33,3  (1113)  M40      138.   4.23
  885. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:15.19,0     22.33,5  (1516)  M45      69.    4.23
  886. Brülhart Martin Daniel              63 Gümligen                    1:15.19,2     22.33,7  (2078)  M40      139.   4.23
  887. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:15.19,4     22.33,9   (435)  M50      43.    4.23
  888. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.19,5     22.34,0  (2515)  M20      511.   4.23
  889. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Minoteries SA               1:15.19,7     22.34,2 (10154)  M20      512.   4.23
  890. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:15.20,1     22.34,6  (1210)  M40      140.   4.23
  891. Dora Flavio                         62 Brugg                       1:15.20,6     22.35,1  (1141)  M40      141.   4.23
  892. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:15.20,9     22.35,4  (2145)  M55      20.    4.23
  893. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.22,2     22.36,7  (1115)  M20      513.   4.23
  894. Henriot Gerard                      59 F-Le Russey                 1:15.22,3     22.36,8   (843)  M40      142.   4.23
  895. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:15.23,3     22.37,8  (6721)  M55      21.    4.23
  896. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:15.23,5     22.38,0  (1278)  M40      143.   4.23
  897. Erni Reto                           80 Zollikofen                  1:15.23,6     22.38,1  (2626)  M20      514.   4.23
  898. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:15.24,1     22.38,6  (4636)  M20      515.   4.23
  899. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:15.24,5     22.39,0   (740)  M65      1.     4.23
  900. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.26,4     22.40,9  (2451)  M40      144.   4.23
  901. Delannoy Nicolas, F-Achicourt       80 INGREDIA 1                  1:15.27,3     22.41,8   (783)  M20      516.   4.23
  902. Oruclar Ibranim                     75 Allschwil                   1:15.27,5     22.42,0   (829)  M20      517.   4.23
  903. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.27,8     22.42,3  (1178)  M45      70.    4.23
  904. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:15.28,4     22.42,9  (2437)  M20      518.   4.23
  905. Lauwers Bernard                     65 Marly                       1:15.29,1     22.43,6  (1328)  M20      519.   4.23
  906. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.30,2     22.44,7  (3125)  M20      520.   4.23
  907. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.31,7     22.46,2  (2058)  M40      145.   4.23
  908. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:15.31,8     22.46,3  (2328)  M20      521.   4.23
  909. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:15.32,0     22.46,5  (2330)  M20      522.   4.23
  909. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:15.32,0     22.46,5  (2426)  M50      44.    4.23
  911. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:15.32,8     22.47,3  (1129)  M45      71.    4.23
  912. Gygax Res                           59 Muri b. Bern                1:15.33,4     22.47,9  (1247)  M40      146.   4.24
  913. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:15.33,5     22.48,0  (2123)  M20      523.   4.24
  914. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 1:15.33,9     22.48,4  (1336)  M20      524.   4.24
  915. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:15.34,3     22.48,8  (1617)  M20      525.   4.24
  916. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:15.34,4     22.48,9   (565)  M20      526.   4.24
  917. Rossier Marcel                      59 Fiaugères                   1:15.35,1     22.49,6  (1465)  M40      147.   4.24
  918. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:15.35,7     22.50,2  (2564)  M45      72.    4.24
  919. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:15.36,0     22.50,5  (1221)  M20      527.   4.24
  920. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:15.36,2     22.50,7  (2374)  M20      528.   4.24
  921. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.37,0     22.51,5  (1412)  M40      148.   4.24
  922. Vouardoux Christophe                79 Sierre                      1:15.37,1     22.51,6  (1553)  M20      529.   4.24
  923. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                    1:15.37,4     22.51,9  (2301)  M20      530.   4.24
  923. Reinhardt Markus                    58 Albligen                    1:15.37,4     22.51,9  (1442)  M45      73.    4.24
  925. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:15.37,9     22.52,4  (3715)  M20      531.   4.24
  926. Voaranabon François                 62 F-Lucinges                  1:15.38,8     22.53,3  (3973)  M40      149.   4.24
  927. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:15.39,2     22.53,7  (1248)  M20      532.   4.24
  928. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                       1:15.40,1     22.54,6  (1326)  M20      533.   4.24
  929. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.42,1     22.56,6  (1101)  M20      534.   4.24
  930. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:15.42,2     22.56,7  (3516)  M20      535.   4.24
  930. Sauser Michael                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:15.42,2     22.56,7  (2446)  M20      535.   4.24
  932. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:15.42,5     22.57,0   (684)  M40      150.   4.24
  933. Lilienfeld Anatole                  76 Lausanne                    1:15.43,2     22.57,7  (7537)  M20      537.   4.24
  934. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:15.43,7     22.58,2  (1542)  M20      538.   4.24
  935. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.46,1     23.00,6  (1506)  M20      539.   4.24
  936. Voillat Francois, Noréaz            59 CA Belfaux 2                1:15.47,2     23.01,7  (1548)  M40      151.   4.24
  937. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:15.47,3     23.01,8  (2444)  M40      152.   4.24
  938. Mougin Fabrice                      73 Bern 22                     1:15.47,4     23.01,9   (547)  M20      540.   4.24
  939. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:15.48,1     23.02,6  (4835)  M45      74.    4.24
  940. Dobson Richard, Duedingen           64 Bayer International SA      1:15.48,4     23.02,9   (334)  M20      541.   4.24
  941. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:15.49,1     23.03,6  (1123)  M40      153.   4.24
  942. Marlétaz Blaise                     58 Lausanne 26                 1:15.52,3     23.06,8  (2309)  M45      75.    4.25
  943. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:15.52,9     23.07,4  (1139)  M40      154.   4.25
  943. Müller Lukas                        75 Oberburg                    1:15.52,9     23.07,4  (3528)  M20      542.   4.25
  945. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                   1:15.53,4     23.07,9   (718)  M20      543.   4.25
  946. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:15.53,5     23.08,0  (3709)  M20      544.   4.25
  946. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:15.53,5     23.08,0  (1545)  M50      45.    4.25
  948. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:15.54,4     23.08,9  (1174)  M50      46.    4.25
  948. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:15.54,4     23.08,9  (3461)  M40      155.   4.25
  950. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:15.54,6     23.09,1  (4970)  M20      545.   4.25
  951. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT-Sense                   1:15.55,5     23.10,0   (739)  M20      546.   4.25
  952. Dorsaz Alain                        70 Monthey                     1:15.55,7     23.10,2  (2623)  M20      547.   4.25
  953. Barrot Eric                         71 Meyrin                      1:15.56,2     23.10,7  (2028)  M20      548.   4.25
  953. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:15.56,2     23.10,7  (3121)  M20      548.   4.25
  955. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:15.57,3     23.11,8  (3166)  M20      550.   4.25
  956. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:15.58,4     23.12,9  (2270)  M20      551.   4.25
  957. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:15.59,1     23.13,6  (1154)  M50      47.    4.25
  958. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:15.59,7     23.14,2  (1633)  M50      48.    4.25
  959. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles                   1:16.00,2     23.14,7  (2633)  M20      552.   4.25
  960. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:16.01,1     23.15,6  (2428)  M20      553.   4.25
  961. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                       1:16.01,6     23.16,1  (1232)  M20      554.   4.25
  962. Zbinden David                       84 Plaffeien                   1:16.03,4     23.17,9   (784)  JunH     16.    4.25
  963. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:16.04,1     23.18,6  (1117)  M20      555.   4.25
  964. Fournier Jean-Jacques               74 Veysonnaz                   1:16.04,9     23.19,4  (4303)  M20      556.   4.25
  965. Mosimann Michael                    76 Bern                        1:16.06,9     23.21,4  (1382)  M20      557.   4.25
  965. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.06,9     23.21,4  (1435)  M40      156.   4.25
  967. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:16.07,4     23.21,9  (7870)  M40      157.   4.26
  967. Vogel Willy                         55 Grindelwald                 1:16.07,4     23.21,9  (2523)  M45      76.    4.26
  969. Loye Dominique André                63 Gland                       1:16.08,0     23.22,5  (1341)  M40      158.   4.26
  970. Hunn Dominik                        72 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     23.23,1  (2569)  M20      558.   4.26
  970. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     23.23,1  (1317)  M45      77.    4.26
  972. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.08,8     23.23,3  (1587)  M20      559.   4.26
  973. Gauch Michel                        69 Düdingen                    1:16.09,9     23.24,4   (836)  M20      560.   4.26
  974. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  1:16.10,1     23.24,6  (3850)  M20      561.   4.26
  975. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:16.10,2     23.24,7  (1580)  M50      49.    4.26
  976. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:16.10,3     23.24,8  (1149)  M45      78.    4.26
  976. Perret Jérome                       69 Genève                      1:16.10,3     23.24,8  (2577)  M20      562.   4.26
  978. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       1:16.10,7     23.25,2   (563)  M40      159.   4.26
  979. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:16.11,3     23.25,8   (408)  M45      79.    4.26
  980. Vone Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                1:16.11,9     23.26,4  (1552)  M45      80.    4.26
  981. Schmidlin Beat                      59 Kappel SO                   1:16.12,3     23.26,8  (1488)  M40      160.   4.26
  982. Dagani Francesco                    61 Termine                     1:16.14,1     23.28,6  (1114)  M40      161.   4.26
  983. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:16.14,2     23.28,7  (2304)  M20      563.   4.26
  984. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:16.14,4     23.28,9   (438)  M50      50.    4.26
  985. Leemann Michel                      58 Bernex                      1:16.15,1     23.29,6  (2286)  M45      81.    4.26
  986. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:16.15,2     23.29,7   (670)  M60      4.     4.26
  987. Gerber Marcel, Zug                  74 Hochwacht Zug               1:16.15,6     23.30,1  (1216)  M20      564.   4.26
  988. Bitter Walter                       55 Obermumpf                   1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (2053)  M45      82.    4.26
  988. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (1306)  M20      565.   4.26
  988. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:16.15,7     23.30,2  (1600)  M20      565.   4.26
  991. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:16.16,5     23.31,0  (2324)  M20      567.   4.26
  992. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:16.16,8     23.31,3  (3386)  M40      162.   4.26
  992. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.16,8     23.31,3  (2545)  M40      162.   4.26
  994. Delaloye Christophe, Fribourg       72 ELCA 1                      1:16.18,2     23.32,7  (3200)  M20      568.   4.26
  995. Togni Giuseppe                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.18,6     23.33,1  (2580)  M20      569.   4.26
  996. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:16.18,7     23.33,2  (4074)  M20      570.   4.26
  997. Heinzer Peter                       59 Seewen SZ                   1:16.19,3     23.33,8   (777)  M40      164.   4.26
  998. Fries Bruno                         70 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,0     23.34,5    (30)  Elite    76.    4.26
  998. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.20,0     23.34,5  (1245)  M20      571.   4.26
 1000. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.20,3     23.34,8  (1118)  M40      165.   4.26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.