classement

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 52.45,5)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang        Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chengere Tolossa, ETH-Ethiopie      00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     52.45,5       -----    (21)  Elite    1.     3.04
    2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.47,3      0.01,8     (1)  Elite    2.     3.04
    3. Mengesha Feyisa                     78 Uznach                        53.47,8      1.02,3   (828)  Elite    3.     3.07
    4. Lidetu Dejene, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     54.44,7      1.59,2    (50)  Elite    4.     3.11
    5. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                     55.04,0      2.18,5    (89)  Elite    5.     3.12
    6. Vassiliev Alexander                 00 RUS-Russie                    55.24,4      2.38,9    (92)  Elite    6.     3.13
    7. Musioki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                     55.59,4      3.13,9    (64)  Elite    7.     3.15
    8. Burns Billy                         00 GB-Great-Britan               56.08,9      3.23,4    (15)  Elite    8.     3.16
    9. Dabessa Disassa                     00 ETH-Ethiopie                  56.43,6      3.58,1   (182)  Elite    9.     3.18
   10. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Rivera                        57.05,0      4.19,5    (73)  Elite    10.    3.19
   11. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     57.08,2      4.22,7   (186)  Elite    11.    3.19
   12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH-Ethiopie                  57.25,3      4.39,8   (181)  Elite    12.    3.20
   13. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.             57.29,3      4.43,8    (93)  Elite    13.    3.20
   14. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          57.40,4      4.54,9    (88)  Elite    14.    3.21
   15. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   57.45,9      5.00,4    (11)  Elite    15.    3.21
   16. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   57.50,1      5.04,6     (4)  Elite    16.    3.22
   17. Heiniger Stephane                   79 Yverdon 1                     57.50,3      5.04,8   (184)  Elite    17.    3.22
   18. Reynard Frédéric                    78 Savièse                       57.51,0      5.05,5    (77)  Elite    18.    3.22
   19. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          57.52,2      5.06,7     (2)  Elite    19.    3.22
   20. Rüfenacht Rolf, Fribourg            84 CA Marly 2                    58.11,0      5.25,5    (78)  JunH     1.     3.23
   21. Marchon Olivier, Genève             71 CA Viseu-Genève               58.12,9      5.27,4    (54)  Elite    20.    3.23
   22. Lemma Regessa                       77 ETH-Ethiope                   58.29,5      5.44,0   (824)  Elite    21.    3.24
   23. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Bern                          58.34,3      5.48,8    (40)  Elite    22.    3.24
   24. Joly Stéfane                        00 Les Breuleux                  58.50,8      6.05,3   (185)  Elite    23.    3.25
   25. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Attiswil                      59.05,0      6.19,5    (82)  Elite    24.    3.26
   26. Taye Minashu, Lausanne              77 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.09,2      6.23,7    (90)  Elite    25.    3.26
   27. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 59.15,2      6.29,7    (34)  Elite    26.    3.27
   28. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Leytron         78 CABV Martigny                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (75)  Elite    27.    3.27
   28. Weber Daniel                        64 Le Pâquier FR                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (94)  Elite    27.    3.27
   30. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      59.36,5      6.51,0    (71)  Elite    29.    3.28
   31. Wallenfels Jiri                     00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.38,7      6.53,2   (189)  Elite    30.    3.28
   32. Kratejl Petr                        00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.49,9      7.04,4   (190)  Elite    31.    3.29
   33. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          59.54,3      7.08,8    (81)  Elite    32.    3.29
   34. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              69 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.57,1      7.11,6    (45)  Elite    33.    3.29
   35. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.59,7      7.14,2   (188)  Elite    34.    3.29
   36. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.00,3      7.14,8  (7818)  M20      1.     3.29
   37. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       78 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme   1:00.05,0      7.19,5   (568)  M20      2.     3.29
   38. Büschi Mathias, Grolley             85 CA Belfaux                  1:00.05,7      7.20,2    (16)  JunH     2.     3.30
   39. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:00.06,8      7.21,3   (372)  JunH     3.     3.30
   40. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly 2                  1:00.10,9      7.25,4    (46)  Elite    35.    3.30
   41. Volken David                        79 Visp                        1:00.12,9      7.27,4   (830)  M20      3.     3.30
   42. Buillard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Footing Club 1              1:00.13,9      7.28,4    (14)  Elite    36.    3.30
   43. Grütter Andy                        00 Rossens FR                  1:00.16,7      7.31,2   (183)  Elite    37.    3.30
   44. Maffi Massimo                       66 Breganzona                  1:00.20,6      7.35,1    (53)  Elite    38.    3.30
   45. Campos Antonio, Genève              63 CA Viseu-Genève             1:00.20,7      7.35,2    (18)  M40      1.     3.30
   46. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny 1               1:00.21,6      7.36,1    (65)  Elite    39.    3.30
   47. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:00.24,3      7.38,8    (63)  M20      4.     3.31
   48. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                    1:00.30,7      7.45,2    (79)  Elite    40.    3.31
   49. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.38,8      7.53,3    (67)  Elite    41.    3.31
   50. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny               1:00.44,6      7.59,1    (24)  M20      5.     3.32
   51. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.52,7      8.07,2    (43)  Elite    42.    3.32
   52. Clément Patrick                     72 Mandach                     1:01.05,8      8.20,3    (22)  Elite    43.    3.33
   53. Sollberger Kaspar                   72 Samedan                     1:01.07,4      8.21,9   (187)  Elite    44.    3.33
   54. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.09,4      8.23,9   (746)  M20      6.     3.33
   55. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:01.09,5      8.24,0    (55)  Elite    45.    3.33
   56. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.21,7      8.36,2   (742)  M20      7.     3.34
   57. Valldan Emmanuel                    71 Evionnaz                    1:01.24,9      8.39,4    (91)  Elite    46.    3.34
   58. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:01.27,3      8.41,8   (496)  M20      8.     3.34
   58. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Bévilard                    1:01.27,3      8.41,8    (95)  M45      1.     3.34
   60. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:01.27,7      8.42,2   (822)  M20      9.     3.34
   61. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:01.29,1      8.43,6   (633)  M20      10.    3.34
   62. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Ayent                       1:01.33,9      8.48,4    (76)  Elite    47.    3.35
   63. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.35,8      8.50,3   (549)  M20      11.    3.35
   64. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:01.37,7      8.52,2   (744)  M20      12.    3.35
   65. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:01.43,2      8.57,7    (61)  Elite    48.    3.35
   66. Sautebin Michel                     60 Courgenay                   1:01.43,7      8.58,2    (80)  M40      2.     3.35
   67. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:01.45,9      9.00,4    (85)  Elite    49.    3.35
   68. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 Team Fede                   1:01.56,0      9.10,5    (39)  Elite    50.    3.36
   69. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:01.57,8      9.12,3   (382)  M20      13.    3.36
   70. Bifrare Jean-Pierre, Le Bry         58 CS Marsens 1                1:01.58,0      9.12,5   (799)  M45      2.     3.36
   71. Menzi Christoph                     84 Forch                       1:02.01,0      9.15,5   (526)  JunH     4.     3.36
   72. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.11,4      9.25,9   (715)  M20      14.    3.37
   73. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                        1:02.19,8      9.34,3     (6)  Elite    51.    3.37
   74. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.20,6      9.35,1   (383)  M20      15.    3.37
   75. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Fribourg                    1:02.21,3      9.35,8   (703)  M20      16.    3.37
   76. Bruegger Joseph                     62 Oberschrot                  1:02.21,6      9.36,1   (814)  M40      3.     3.37
   77. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club 1              1:02.23,7      9.38,2   (831)  M20      17.    3.38
   78. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.25,7      9.40,2    (42)  Elite    52.    3.38
   79. Favre Willy                         64 Carrouge VD                 1:02.26,1      9.40,6   (359)  M20      18.    3.38
   80. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    1:02.28,2      9.42,7   (238)  M20      19.    3.38
   81. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:02.29,6      9.44,1   (688)  M20      20.    3.38
   82. De Oliveira Joel                    83 Grand-Lancy                 1:02.30,9      9.45,4   (839)  M20      21.    3.38
   83. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:02.34,8      9.49,3    (19)  M20      22.    3.38
   84. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:02.35,1      9.49,6   (511)  M20      23.    3.38
   85. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.39,1      9.53,6    (36)  Elite    53.    3.38
   86. Pinho Manuel, Fribourg              66 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:02.39,2      9.53,7    (72)  Elite    54.    3.38
   87. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                    1:02.42,1      9.56,6   (201)  M20      24.    3.39
   88. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.43,0      9.57,5   (471)  M20      25.    3.39
   89. Cobos Pascal                        61 Bevaix                      1:02.43,2      9.57,7   (303)  M40      4.     3.39
   90. Haesler Jacques                     77 Kerzers                     1:02.43,5      9.58,0   (417)  M20      26.    3.39
   91. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.44,9      9.59,4   (833)  M20      27.    3.39
   92. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.45,9     10.00,4   (576)  M45      3.     3.39
   93. Gebre Tariku                        81 Bottmingen                  1:02.46,5     10.01,0    (32)  Elite    55.    3.39
   94. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:02.49,3     10.03,8    (86)  Elite    56.    3.39
   95. Teixeira Antonio, Genève            56 Zschoke                     1:02.52,9     10.07,4   (685)  M45      4.     3.39
   96. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny 1               1:02.55,1     10.09,6   (225)  M20      28.    3.39
   97. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:02.55,9     10.10,4   (627)  M20      29.    3.39
   98. Maytain Jérôme                      82 Basse-Nendaz                1:02.58,8     10.13,3   (521)  M20      30.    3.40
   99. Cailleret David, F-Ste Catherine    73 INGREDIA 1                  1:02.59,1     10.13,6   (785)  M20      31.    3.40
  100. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club 1              1:03.00,2     10.14,7   (580)  M20      32.    3.40
  101. Oliveira Narciso, Genève            57 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.08,2     10.22,7    (69)  M45      5.     3.40
  102. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:03.08,7     10.23,2     (5)  Elite    57.    3.40
  103. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:03.09,1     10.23,6   (691)  M20      33.    3.40
  104. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.10,9     10.25,4   (825)  M20      34.    3.40
  105. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.11,2     10.25,7   (592)  M20      35.    3.40
  106. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:03.12,0     10.26,5   (535)  M20      36.    3.40
  107. Rossier Alain                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.13,1     10.27,6   (624)  M20      37.    3.40
  108. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 1:03.15,0     10.29,5   (436)  M20      38.    3.41
  109. Charrière Christian                 00 Vaulruz                     1:03.16,2     10.30,7   (191)  Elite    58.    3.41
  110. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                         1:03.17,1     10.31,6   (342)  M20      39.    3.41
  111. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  1:03.20,6     10.35,1   (714)  M20      40.    3.41
  112. Matos José, Genève                  72 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.24,0     10.38,5    (57)  Elite    59.    3.41
  113. Lurati Stefano                      61 Fribourg                    1:03.34,9     10.49,4   (501)  M40      5.     3.42
  114. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:03.36,7     10.51,2   (597)  M40      6.     3.42
  115. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:03.37,1     10.51,6    (10)  Elite    60.    3.42
  116. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                       1:03.38,8     10.53,3    (97)  Elite    61.    3.42
  117. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                    1:03.42,1     10.56,6   (741)  M20      41.    3.42
  118. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:03.42,8     10.57,3    (47)  M20      42.    3.42
  119. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,0     10.57,5   (687)  M50      1.     3.42
  120. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:03.51,1     11.05,6   (507)  M20      43.    3.43
  121. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:03.53,2     11.07,7    (96)  Elite    62.    3.43
  122. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney          1:03.54,6     11.09,1   (298)  M20      44.    3.43
  123. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.00,2     11.14,7   (550)  M20      45.    3.43
  124. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.02,4     11.16,9   (227)  M20      46.    3.43
  125. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.06,1     11.20,6   (663)  M20      47.    3.44
  126. Därendinger Claude                  80 Concise                     1:04.06,4     11.20,9    (25)  M20      48.    3.44
  127. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        67 Footing Club 1              1:04.06,5     11.21,0    (48)  Elite    63.    3.44
  128. Herz Patrice                        70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.13,1     11.27,6   (427)  M20      49.    3.44
  129. Marchon Michel                      53 Broc                        1:04.13,2     11.27,7   (513)  M50      2.     3.44
  130. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:04.19,8     11.34,3   (753)  M20      50.    3.44
  131. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:04.23,4     11.37,9   (619)  M20      51.    3.45
  132. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:04.32,6     11.47,1   (360)  M20      52.    3.45
  133. Dubus                               76 F-Thonon les Bains          1:04.37,1     11.51,6   (832)  M20      53.    3.45
  134. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   1:04.39,8     11.54,3   (222)  M20      54.    3.45
  135. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Chesières                   1:04.40,5     11.55,0   (500)  M40      7.     3.46
  136. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.44,7     11.59,2   (203)  M20      55.    3.46
  137. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:04.46,4     12.00,9   (244)  M20      56.    3.46
  138. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:04.46,6     12.01,1   (575)  M20      57.    3.46
  139. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:04.49,6     12.04,1   (307)  M20      58.    3.46
  140. Dos Santos Jeronimo, Genève         57 CA Viseu-Genève             1:04.49,9     12.04,4    (27)  M45      6.     3.46
  141. Guta Tefera                         62 Marly                       1:04.51,1     12.05,6   (807)  M40      8.     3.46
  142. Dischl Benoit                       76 Sion                        1:04.54,7     12.09,2   (802)  M20      59.    3.46
  143. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:04.56,5     12.11,0   (838)  M20      60.    3.46
  144. Gergaud Yves                        69 Bernex                      1:04.58,4     12.12,9   (389)  M20      61.    3.47
  145. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:04.59,0     12.13,5   (358)  M40      9.     3.47
  146. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF 1                       1:04.59,1     12.13,6   (309)  M20      62.    3.47
  147. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:05.07,9     12.22,4   (481)  M20      63.    3.47
  148. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:05.08,9     12.23,4   (385)  M20      64.    3.47
  149. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:05.09,3     12.23,8   (609)  M40      10.    3.47
  150. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes            60 CABV Martigny               1:05.09,5     12.24,0    (26)  Elite    64.    3.47
  151. Käch Markus                         67 Bubikon                     1:05.10,9     12.25,4   (463)  M20      65.    3.47
  152. Barras Gilles, Farvagny             61 CA Farvagny 1               1:05.13,4     12.27,9   (231)  M40      11.    3.47
  153. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:05.14,0     12.28,5   (341)  M40      12.    3.47
  154. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Givrins                     1:05.14,9     12.29,4  (7213)  M20      66.    3.48
  155. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:05.20,3     12.34,8   (454)  M20      67.    3.48
  156. Vuilleumier Alain                   51 Tramelan                    1:05.21,8     12.36,3   (713)  M50      3.     3.48
  157. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Genestrerio                 1:05.24,9     12.39,4    (70)  Elite    65.    3.48
  158. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:05.25,7     12.40,2   (504)  M40      13.    3.48
  159. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 1:05.26,2     12.40,7   (835)  M20      68.    3.48
  160. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand            1:05.26,7     12.41,2   (229)  M20      69.    3.48
  161. Turelli Nico                        61 Montreux                    1:05.31,8     12.46,3   (844)  M40      14.    3.48
  162. Jenny Peter, Brünisried             56 LAT-Sense                   1:05.33,9     12.48,4   (450)  M45      7.     3.49
  163. Farron François                     61 Delémont                    1:05.36,2     12.50,7   (356)  M40      15.    3.49
  164. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:05.36,7     12.51,2   (403)  M20      70.    3.49
  164. Meier Joël                          74 Bernex                      1:05.36,7     12.51,2   (523)  M20      70.    3.49
  166. Goedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                        1:05.37,6     12.52,1   (398)  M20      72.    3.49
  167. Knobel Gregor, Baar                 68 Hochwacht Zug               1:05.40,4     12.54,9   (472)  M20      73.    3.49
  168. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:05.41,2     12.55,7   (610)  M20      74.    3.49
  169. Frigeri Marzio                      71 Savosa                      1:05.43,9     12.58,4    (31)  Elite    66.    3.49
  170. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:05.45,4     12.59,9   (310)  M20      75.    3.49
  171. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:05.45,7     13.00,2   (585)  M20      76.    3.49
  172. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:05.47,1     13.01,6   (561)  M45      8.     3.49
  173. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.47,6     13.02,1   (449)  M20      77.    3.49
  174. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.48,2     13.02,7   (425)  M20      78.    3.49
  175. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.48,7     13.03,2   (387)  M20      79.    3.49
  176. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:05.50,8     13.05,3   (530)  M20      80.    3.50
  177. Pugin Marc, Le Châtelard-près-Romon 81 CS Marsens 1                1:05.51,3     13.05,8  (2396)  M20      81.    3.50
  178. Hennebel Thomas, F-Bouvines         73 INGREDIA 1                  1:05.51,6     13.06,1   (782)  M20      82.    3.50
  179. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:05.54,3     13.08,8   (532)  M20      83.    3.50
  180. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:05.56,0     13.10,5   (826)  M20      84.    3.50
  181. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:06.05,5     13.20,0   (302)  M20      85.    3.50
  182. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.06,8     13.21,3   (451)  M20      86.    3.51
  183. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:06.09,3     13.23,8   (757)  M20      87.    3.51
  184. Payot Anthony                       67 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:06.14,0     13.28,5   (578)  M20      88.    3.51
  185. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:06.14,5     13.29,0   (465)  M40      16.    3.51
  186. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.16,7     13.31,2   (224)  M20      89.    3.51
  187. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:06.17,1     13.31,6   (214)  M40      17.    3.51
  188. Rao Riccardo                        86 Payerne                     1:06.17,4     13.31,9   (603)  CadH     1.     3.51
  189. Philipona Marc, Rechthalten         70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:06.18,3     13.32,8   (590)  M20      90.    3.51
  190. Occhilupo Sandro                    73 Satigny                     1:06.20,5     13.35,0   (567)  M20      91.    3.51
  191. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:06.24,3     13.38,8   (747)  M20      92.    3.52
  192. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:06.24,4     13.38,9   (606)  M20      93.    3.52
  193. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.25,7     13.40,2   (787)  M20      94.    3.52
  194. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:06.26,8     13.41,3   (564)  M20      95.    3.52
  195. De Pury Renaud                      66 Carouge GE                  1:06.27,3     13.41,8   (324)  M20      96.    3.52
  196. Baron Didier                        64 F-Concarneau                1:06.28,0     13.42,5   (230)  M20      97.    3.52
  197. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.30,6     13.45,1   (258)  M20      98.    3.52
  198. Simoes José Carlos, Thônex          59 CA Viseu-Genève             1:06.30,8     13.45,3    (83)  Elite    67.    3.52
  199. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.32,4     13.46,9   (211)  M20      99.    3.52
  200. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:06.33,6     13.48,1   (797)  M20      100.   3.52
  201. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.35,6     13.50,1   (666)  M20      101.   3.52
  202. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:06.36,7     13.51,2   (502)  M50      4.     3.52
  203. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.37,0     13.51,5   (437)  M45      9.     3.52
  204. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:06.39,4     13.53,9   (614)  M20      102.   3.52
  205. Overney Alexandre, Bulle            72 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.40,4     13.54,9   (571)  M20      103.   3.52
  206. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:06.41,7     13.56,2   (335)  M40      18.    3.53
  207. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.43,0     13.57,5   (332)  M20      104.   3.53
  208. Oliveira Francisco Jose, Châtel-St- 60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:06.44,6     13.59,1    (68)  Elite    68.    3.53
  209. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:06.45,9     14.00,4   (617)  M20      105.   3.53
  210. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:06.50,8     14.05,3   (278)  M20      106.   3.53
  211. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:06.53,2     14.07,7    (12)  M40      19.    3.53
  212. Rouchouse Ludovic                   69 F-Sauverny                  1:06.54,2     14.08,7   (628)  M20      107.   3.53
  213. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:06.54,5     14.09,0   (722)  M20      108.   3.53
  214. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:06.55,3     14.09,8   (431)  M20      109.   3.53
  215. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:06.55,4     14.09,9    (51)  Elite    69.    3.53
  216. Schaller Cédric                     74 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:06.56,6     14.11,1   (644)  M20      110.   3.53
  217. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:06.57,3     14.11,8  (1273)  M20      111.   3.53
  218. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:06.58,3     14.12,8   (623)  M40      20.    3.54
  218. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:06.58,3     14.12,8   (731)  M40      20.    3.54
  220. Bochud Florian                      79 Posieux                     1:07.10,7     14.25,2   (809)  M20      112.   3.54
  221. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.14,0     14.28,5   (491)  M20      113.   3.54
  222. Moreira Sérgio, Yverdon-les-Bains   65 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:07.15,1     14.29,6   (544)  M20      114.   3.55
  223. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club 1              1:07.19,0     14.33,5   (455)  M20      115.   3.55
  223. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.19,0     14.33,5   (650)  M20      115.   3.55
  225. Ebenhoch Joachim                    70 FL-Schaan                   1:07.24,1     14.38,6   (745)  M20      117.   3.55
  226. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:07.26,4     14.40,9   (497)  M20      118.   3.55
  227. Loye Eric                           63 Haute-Nendaz                1:07.30,0     14.44,5   (498)  M40      22.    3.55
  228. Bucher Röbi, Cham                   68 Hochwacht Zug               1:07.30,4     14.44,9    (13)  Elite    70.    3.55
  229. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:07.31,4     14.45,9   (750)  M20      119.   3.55
  230. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:07.35,0     14.49,5   (490)  M20      120.   3.56
  231. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT-Sense                   1:07.37,0     14.51,5   (677)  M50      5.     3.56
  232. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:07.37,7     14.52,2   (676)  M20      121.   3.56
  233. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.38,1     14.52,6   (228)  M20      122.   3.56
  234. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:07.39,4     14.53,9   (690)  M20      123.   3.56
  235. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:07.39,9     14.54,4   (540)  M20      124.   3.56
  236. Perren Patrick                      71 Granges VS                  1:07.40,4     14.54,9   (583)  M20      125.   3.56
  237. Muller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:07.40,6     14.55,1   (555)  M20      126.   3.56
  238. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:07.40,9     14.55,4   (319)  M20      127.   3.56
  239. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:07.41,9     14.56,4  (1252)  M20      128.   3.56
  240. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:07.42,1     14.56,6   (537)  M20      129.   3.56
  241. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:07.42,5     14.57,0   (652)  M20      130.   3.56
  242. Loosli Ruedi                        56 Madiswil                    1:07.43,6     14.58,1  (1339)  M45      10.    3.56
  243. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.43,8     14.58,3   (397)  M20      131.   3.56
  244. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Gsaad                       1:07.43,9     14.58,4   (282)  M20      132.   3.56
  245. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:07.44,5     14.59,0  (1533)  M20      133.   3.56
  246. Stuker Olivier                      68 Genève                      1:07.46,3     15.00,8   (678)  M20      134.   3.56
  247. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:07.47,4     15.01,9   (539)  M40      23.    3.56
  248. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:07.48,7     15.03,2  (1431)  M20      135.   3.56
  249. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:07.51,2     15.05,7   (709)  M20      136.   3.57
  250. Bossonney Denis                     63 F-Beaumont                  1:07.52,7     15.07,2   (267)  M40      24.    3.57
  251. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:07.53,7     15.08,2   (645)  M20      137.   3.57
  252. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly 2                  1:07.54,3     15.08,8   (792)  M20      138.   3.57
  253. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:07.54,9     15.09,4   (681)  M40      25.    3.57
  254. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.55,4     15.09,9   (801)  M20      139.   3.57
  255. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                    1:07.55,5     15.10,0   (612)  JunH     5.     3.57
  256. Genoud Patrick, Vuadens             69 CS Marsens 1                1:07.56,8     15.11,3   (386)  M20      140.   3.57
  257. Roch Alexandre                      86 La Fouly VS                 1:07.57,6     15.12,1  (2418)  CadH     2.     3.57
  258. Gasser Mathias                      87 Naters                      1:07.58,7     15.13,2  (4331)  CadH     3.     3.57
  259. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:07.59,4     15.13,9   (401)  M20      141.   3.57
  260. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.00,7     15.15,2   (232)  JunH     6.     3.57
  261. Byrne-Sutton Quentin                59 Plan-les-Ouates             1:08.01,0     15.15,5   (811)  M40      26.    3.57
  262. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Zürich                      1:08.01,1     15.15,6  (1650)  M20      142.   3.57
  263. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:08.04,9     15.19,4   (573)  M20      143.   3.57
  264. Branco Luis, Chesières              67 CABV Martigny               1:08.05,6     15.20,1   (275)  M20      144.   3.57
  265. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:08.06,8     15.21,3   (361)  M50      6.     3.58
  266. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:08.07,1     15.21,6   (374)  M20      145.   3.58
  267. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.09,1     15.23,6   (422)  M20      146.   3.58
  268. Almeida Luis                        63 St.Maurice                  1:08.10,1     15.24,6   (216)  M40      27.    3.58
  269. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.10,9     15.25,4   (253)  M20      147.   3.58
  270. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club 1              1:08.12,1     15.26,6   (508)  M20      148.   3.58
  271. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:08.12,6     15.27,1   (430)  M20      149.   3.58
  272. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                    1:08.12,8     15.27,3   (646)  M20      150.   3.58
  273. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.13,5     15.28,0   (638)  M20      151.   3.58
  274. Cherpillod Hervé                    57 Prilly                      1:08.16,6     15.31,1   (297)  M45      11.    3.58
  274. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:08.16,6     15.31,1   (682)  M20      152.   3.58
  276. Tavares Mario, Fribourg             65 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:08.16,8     15.31,3   (800)  M20      153.   3.58
  277. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:08.20,0     15.34,5   (572)  M20      154.   3.58
  278. Ackermann Meinrad                   56 Lajoux                      1:08.22,1     15.36,6   (202)  M45      12.    3.58
  279. Gaudy Kevin                         82 Confignon GE                1:08.23,2     15.37,7  (6725)  M20      155.   3.58
  280. Ruedisueli Pius                     59 Herrliberg                  1:08.23,7     15.38,2   (631)  M40      28.    3.59
  281. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        1:08.25,7     15.40,2   (453)  M45      13.    3.59
  282. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:08.26,5     15.41,0   (559)  M20      156.   3.59
  283. Prdrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                      1:08.26,7     15.41,2   (599)  M20      157.   3.59
  284. Zwahlen Pascal                      74 Auvernier                   1:08.26,9     15.41,4   (764)  M20      158.   3.59
  285. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:08.28,0     15.42,5   (770)  M45      14.    3.59
  286. Martinez Alejandro, Fribourg        72 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:08.28,2     15.42,7   (515)  M20      159.   3.59
  287. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:08.29,1     15.43,6   (569)  M20      160.   3.59
  288. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.30,8     15.45,3   (464)  M20      161.   3.59
  289. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT-Sense                   1:08.35,3     15.49,8   (207)  M50      7.     3.59
  290. Rickli Eric                         62 Genève                      1:08.36,1     15.50,6  (7735)  M40      29.    3.59
  291. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.37,3     15.51,8   (226)  M40      30.    3.59
  292. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                    1:08.37,6     15.52,1  (4548)  CadH     4.     3.59
  292. Wegmann Andreas                     59 Fällanden                   1:08.37,6     15.52,1  (7927)  M40      31.    3.59
  294. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:08.38,8     15.53,3   (778)  M20      162.   3.59
  295. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.39,0     15.53,5   (205)  M20      163.   3.59
  295. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:08.39,0     15.53,5  (3959)  M20      163.   3.59
  295. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:08.39,0     15.53,5   (754)  M20      163.   3.59
  298. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:08.39,7     15.54,2  (1483)  M20      166.   3.59
  299. Schreiber Daniel                    60 Uster                       1:08.39,8     15.54,3   (658)  M40      32.    3.59
  300. Murer Maurus                        86 Murten                      1:08.41,6     15.56,1   (558)  CadH     5.     4.00
  301. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:08.42,9     15.57,4   (699)  M20      167.   4.00
  302. Merçay Daniel                       64 Yverdon 1                   1:08.44,6     15.59,1   (527)  M20      168.   4.00
  303. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.45,4     15.59,9   (748)  M20      169.   4.00
  304. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:08.46,2     16.00,7   (519)  M40      33.    4.00
  305. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                   1:08.47,6     16.02,1   (505)  M40      34.    4.00
  305. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:08.47,6     16.02,1   (608)  M40      34.    4.00
  307. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:08.49,7     16.04,2  (2640)  M20      170.   4.00
  308. Chappuis Michel, Fribourg           54 CA Farvagny 1               1:08.50,1     16.04,6   (294)  M45      15.    4.00
  309. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fede                   1:08.51,1     16.05,6   (686)  M20      171.   4.00
  310. Camporelli Marcel                   78 Winterthur                  1:08.51,8     16.06,3   (289)  M20      172.   4.00
  310. Crivelli Giuseppe                   57 Morbio Inferiore            1:08.51,8     16.06,3   (313)  M45      16.    4.00
  312. Vazquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:08.52,0     16.06,5   (812)  M20      173.   4.00
  313. Moser Christian                     64 Bern                        1:08.52,1     16.06,6   (546)  M20      174.   4.00
  314. Gaille Stéphane                     73 Eclépens                    1:08.53,4     16.07,9   (380)  M20      175.   4.00
  315. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:08.57,2     16.11,7   (479)  M20      176.   4.00
  316. Monin Jean-Luc                      67 Bernex                      1:08.57,3     16.11,8   (821)  M20      177.   4.00
  317. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:08.57,8     16.12,3   (474)  M20      178.   4.00
  317. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  73 CA Belfaux                  1:08.57,8     16.12,3   (758)  M20      178.   4.00
  317. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.57,8     16.12,3   (737)  M50      8.     4.00
  320. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Zschoke                     1:08.58,7     16.13,2   (634)  M20      180.   4.01
  321. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,0     16.13,5   (542)  M50      9.     4.01
  322. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:08.59,3     16.13,8   (615)  M20      181.   4.01
  323. Socie Bertrand                      67 F-Meudon la Foret           1:09.00,1     16.14,6   (820)  M20      182.   4.01
  324. Fournier Didier                     71 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.01,6     16.16,1   (371)  M20      183.   4.01
  325. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:09.02,0     16.16,5   (697)  M20      184.   4.01
  326. Droux Daniel, Berlens               79 CS Marsens 1                1:09.03,2     16.17,7  (1151)  M20      185.   4.01
  327. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:09.04,9     16.19,4     (7)  Elite    71.    4.01
  328. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:09.05,0     16.19,5   (806)  M20      186.   4.01
  329. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:09.05,4     16.19,9   (499)  M50      10.    4.01
  330. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:09.06,3     16.20,8   (735)  M20      187.   4.01
  331. Wicht Jean-Marc                     62 Marly                       1:09.06,4     16.20,9   (720)  M40      36.    4.01
  332. Junker Christophe                   76 Neuchâtel                   1:09.06,7     16.21,2   (462)  M20      188.   4.01
  333. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:09.06,8     16.21,3   (376)  M45      17.    4.01
  334. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:09.06,9     16.21,4   (392)  M20      189.   4.01
  335. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:09.08,3     16.22,8   (545)  M20      190.   4.01
  336. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:09.08,6     16.23,1  (1250)  M20      191.   4.01
  337. Moraz Philippe                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.10,4     16.24,9   (543)  M20      192.   4.01
  338. Windler Felix                       63 Gland                       1:09.10,8     16.25,3   (723)  M40      37.    4.01
  339. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.11,5     16.26,0  (1433)  M20      193.   4.01
  340. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:09.11,9     16.26,4   (367)  M40      38.    4.01
  341. Cavin Gilbert                       63 Chardonne                   1:09.12,4     16.26,9   (293)  M40      39.    4.01
  342. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.13,3     16.27,8   (467)  M20      194.   4.01
  343. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny          1:09.14,0     16.28,5   (308)  M20      195.   4.01
  344. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:09.15,4     16.29,9  (2342)  M40      40.    4.02
  345. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-Gex                       1:09.15,7     16.30,2   (268)  M20      196.   4.02
  346. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:09.15,9     16.30,4   (673)  JunH     7.     4.02
  347. Voutaz Raphy, Orsières              59 Ciba SC                     1:09.16,4     16.30,9   (712)  M40      41.    4.02
  348. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:09.16,8     16.31,3  (1596)  M20      197.   4.02
  349. Furer Yannick                       83 F-St.-Genis-Purilly         1:09.16,9     16.31,4   (377)  M20      198.   4.02
  350. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Clarens                     1:09.19,2     16.33,7   (841)  M20      199.   4.02
  351. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,6     16.34,1   (669)  M20      200.   4.02
  352. Delamorclaz Thomas                  81 Le Châble VS                1:09.19,9     16.34,4   (327)  M20      201.   4.02
  353. Mailler Jean-Michel                 54 Leytron                     1:09.20,1     16.34,6   (842)  M45      18.    4.02
  353. Rosa Philippe, Lausanne             62 Unicible SA                 1:09.20,1     16.34,6  (7756)  M40      42.    4.02
  355. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:09.20,3     16.34,8   (512)  M45      19.    4.02
  356. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:09.21,3     16.35,8   (729)  M45      20.    4.02
  357. Rohrer Jean-Pierre                  56 Chardonne                   1:09.22,0     16.36,5   (773)  M45      21.    4.02
  358. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:09.23,3     16.37,8   (237)  M20      202.   4.02
  359. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                    1:09.23,8     16.38,3  (1411)  M20      203.   4.02
  360. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       1:09.24,3     16.38,8   (328)  M20      204.   4.02
  361. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:09.24,9     16.39,4   (711)  M40      43.    4.02
  362. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:09.25,6     16.40,1   (510)  M20      205.   4.02
  363. Butcher Mark Edward John            80 Fribourg                    1:09.25,9     16.40,4  (2090)  M20      206.   4.02
  364. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:09.26,7     16.41,2   (429)  M45      22.    4.02
  365. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:09.28,6     16.43,1   (378)  M20      207.   4.02
  366. Thévoz Florian                      76 Missy                       1:09.29,2     16.43,7  (1526)  M20      208.   4.02
  367. Michel Jean-Pierre                  53 Courtepin                   1:09.29,4     16.43,9   (534)  M50      11.    4.02
  368. Roch David                          69 Avanchets                   1:09.29,7     16.44,2  (1460)  M20      209.   4.02
  369. Schneider Christoph                 71 Dübendorf                   1:09.30,4     16.44,9   (655)  M20      210.   4.02
  369. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.30,4     16.44,9  (1495)  M45      23.    4.02
  371. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.30,8     16.45,3   (329)  M20      211.   4.02
  372. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:09.31,3     16.45,8  (1651)  M20      212.   4.02
  373. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:09.32,0     16.46,5   (215)  M20      213.   4.02
  374. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:09.32,2     16.46,7   (611)  M20      214.   4.02
  375. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:09.32,5     16.47,0   (419)  M40      44.    4.03
  376. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:09.33,1     16.47,6   (346)  M20      215.   4.03
  377. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:09.33,3     16.47,8   (598)  M40      45.    4.03
  378. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:09.33,8     16.48,3   (390)  M40      46.    4.03
  379. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1                1:09.34,3     16.48,8   (404)  M20      216.   4.03
  380. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:09.35,8     16.50,3   (672)  M55      1.     4.03
  381. Dougoud Thierry-Emmanuel            75 Fribourg                    1:09.35,9     16.50,4  (1145)  M20      217.   4.03
  382. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:09.37,3     16.51,8   (255)  M50      12.    4.03
  383. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      1:09.39,3     16.53,8  (1111)  M20      218.   4.03
  384. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.39,9     16.54,4   (724)  M20      219.   4.03
  385. Morand Benoit                       78 Bulle                       1:09.40,3     16.54,8   (541)  M20      220.   4.03
  386. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:09.41,3     16.55,8  (1416)  M20      221.   4.03
  387. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:09.42,0     16.56,5   (531)  M20      222.   4.03
  388. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:09.42,4     16.56,9   (660)  M20      223.   4.03
  389. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:09.44,6     16.59,1   (484)  M40      47.    4.03
  390. Mueller Olaf                        61 Muri b. Bern                1:09.44,8     16.59,3   (552)  M40      48.    4.03
  391. Thomet Guy, Belfaux                 54 CA Belfaux 2                1:09.47,2     17.01,7   (693)  M45      24.    4.03
  392. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.47,3     17.01,8   (347)  M20      224.   4.03
  393. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.47,7     17.02,2   (679)  M20      225.   4.03
  394. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:09.48,5     17.03,0  (1647)  M20      226.   4.03
  395. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:09.51,2     17.05,7  (1500)  M20      227.   4.04
  396. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.51,3     17.05,8   (803)  M20      228.   4.04
  397. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.51,4     17.05,9   (306)  M20      229.   4.04
  398. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Därligen                    1:09.51,6     17.06,1   (760)  M20      230.   4.04
  399. Griebel Jacky                       60 F-Labaroche                 1:09.52,2     17.06,7   (405)  M40      49.    4.04
  400. Bland Phil                          54 Pfäffikon ZH                1:09.54,5     17.09,0   (254)  M45      25.    4.04
  401. Pfammatter Christian                80 Zollikofen                  1:09.55,7     17.10,2   (586)  M20      231.   4.04
  402. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:09.56,6     17.11,1   (317)  M45      26.    4.04
  403. Vaucher Josef, Marly                53 LAT-Sense                   1:09.56,8     17.11,3   (706)  M50      13.    4.04
  404. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:09.57,0     17.11,5  (1466)  M20      232.   4.04
  405. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:09.57,5     17.12,0   (312)  M20      233.   4.04
  406. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:09.57,9     17.12,4   (373)  M40      50.    4.04
  407. Vouillamoz Emile                    59 Saillon                     1:09.58,1     17.12,6   (710)  M40      51.    4.04
  408. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:09.58,4     17.12,9   (804)  M20      234.   4.04
  409. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.58,6     17.13,1   (219)  M20      235.   4.04
  410. Fellmann Marc                       53 Basel                       1:09.58,8     17.13,3   (363)  M50      14.    4.04
  411. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:09.59,5     17.14,0  (1264)  M20      236.   4.04
  412. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.00,1     17.14,6  (1169)  M20      237.   4.04
  413. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.00,2     17.14,7   (654)  CadH     6.     4.04
  414. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:10.01,7     17.16,2   (266)  M40      52.    4.04
  415. Rochette Damien                     76 Chéserex                    1:10.01,8     17.16,3  (1461)  M20      238.   4.04
  416. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell                1:10.03,2     17.17,7   (353)  M50      15.    4.04
  417. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           1:10.04,1     17.18,6   (689)  M20      239.   4.04
  418. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:10.05,3     17.19,8   (411)  M50      16.    4.04
  419. Behr Claudius                       76 Fribourg                    1:10.06,5     17.21,0  (3056)  M20      240.   4.04
  420. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:10.07,2     17.21,7   (311)  M40      53.    4.05
  421. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:10.07,3     17.21,8   (752)  M20      241.   4.05
  422. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Schwerzen                 1:10.08,7     17.23,2   (823)  M55      2.     4.05
  423. Jeanbourquin Fabien                 60 Carouge                     1:10.10,1     17.24,6   (448)  M40      54.    4.05
  424. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:10.12,5     17.27,0   (605)  M20      242.   4.05
  425. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,3     17.27,8   (276)  M40      55.    4.05
  426. Fellay Jacques, Monthey             59 Ciba SC                     1:10.13,8     17.28,3   (362)  M40      56.    4.05
  427. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:10.14,6     17.29,1   (300)  M45      27.    4.05
  427. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.14,6     17.29,1  (1237)  M20      243.   4.05
  429. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:10.16,8     17.31,3   (730)  M20      244.   4.05
  430. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                 1:10.18,8     17.33,3   (469)  M55      3.     4.05
  431. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:10.19,6     17.34,1   (662)  M40      57.    4.05
  432. Uldry Georges                       56 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:10.22,7     17.37,2   (705)  M45      28.    4.05
  433. Muhl Max                            61 Büttenhardt                 1:10.23,0     17.37,5   (553)  M40      58.    4.05
  434. Zbinden Michel                      86 Plaffeien                   1:10.24,6     17.39,1  (4935)  CadH     7.     4.06
  435. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:10.26,5     17.41,0  (1402)  M20      245.   4.06
  436. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:10.26,6     17.41,1   (366)  M20      246.   4.06
  437. Zuercher Roland                     60 Alchenflüh                  1:10.26,9     17.41,4   (738)  M40      59.    4.06
  438. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.28,3     17.42,8  (1498)  CadH     8.     4.06
  439. Bruegger Paul                       59 Plasselb                    1:10.28,5     17.43,0  (1610)  M40      60.    4.06
  439. Urizar José Lorenzo, Lausanne       66 Unicible SA                 1:10.28,5     17.43,0  (7886)  M20      247.   4.06
  441. Baudin Daniel                       60 Lully                       1:10.30,0     17.44,5  (7045)  M40      61.    4.06
  442. Barras Julien                       84 Matran                      1:10.31,2     17.45,7  (4036)  JunH     8.     4.06
  443. Cougil Loic                         85 Courtaman                   1:10.32,5     17.47,0  (1106)  JunH     9.     4.06
  444. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:10.32,8     17.47,3  (1185)  M40      62.    4.06
  445. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.33,8     17.48,3  (1209)  M20      248.   4.06
  446. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.36,4     17.50,9   (370)  M20      249.   4.06
  447. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.36,7     17.51,2  (1527)  M20      250.   4.06
  448. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:10.37,9     17.52,4   (246)  CadH     9.     4.06
  449. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:10.38,1     17.52,6  (1537)  M20      251.   4.06
  450. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:10.38,3     17.52,8  (2347)  M20      252.   4.06
  451. Messerli Olivier                    69 Schmitten                   1:10.38,4     17.52,9   (762)  M20      253.   4.06
  452. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:10.39,0     17.53,5   (588)  M55      4.     4.06
  453. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:10.40,3     17.54,8   (252)  M40      63.    4.06
  454. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 Bösingen                    1:10.41,9     17.56,4   (819)  M20      254.   4.07
  455. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:10.43,9     17.58,4   (494)  M20      255.   4.07
  456. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Monible                     1:10.45,9     18.00,4   (595)  M20      256.   4.07
  457. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:10.46,2     18.00,7   (810)  M20      257.   4.07
  458. Manco Claudio                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.46,6     18.01,1   (509)  M45      29.    4.07
  459. Andrey Patrick, Lausanne            57 Footing Club 1              1:10.46,9     18.01,4   (220)  M45      30.    4.07
  460. Clement Benoit                      67 Vuadens                     1:10.47,2     18.01,7   (793)  M20      258.   4.07
  461. Schlosser Christian                 69 Däniken SO                  1:10.49,4     18.03,9   (834)  M20      259.   4.07
  462. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:10.50,2     18.04,7   (536)  M50      17.    4.07
  463. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:10.51,7     18.06,2  (1427)  M50      18.    4.07
  464. Tissieres Cedric                    76 Martigny                    1:10.52,8     18.07,3   (845)  M20      260.   4.07
  465. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:10.54,0     18.08,5   (636)  M45      31.    4.07
  466. Beck Vincent                        64 F-SULTZ                     1:10.54,6     18.09,1   (236)  M20      261.   4.07
  467. Henrion Marcel                      59 Möhlin                      1:10.55,2     18.09,7   (423)  M40      64.    4.07
  468. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:10.56,3     18.10,8   (529)  M20      262.   4.07
  469. Zimmermann Mario                    68 Sursee                      1:10.57,5     18.12,0  (1588)  M20      263.   4.07
  470. Cugny Frederic                      73 Ferreyres                   1:10.57,6     18.12,1  (1626)  M20      264.   4.07
  471. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:11.00,3     18.14,8  (2250)  M20      265.   4.08
  472. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:11.01,0     18.15,5   (273)  M20      266.   4.08
  473. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                     1:11.01,1     18.15,6   (736)  M20      267.   4.08
  474. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice                  1:11.01,5     18.16,0   (769)  M20      268.   4.08
  474. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:11.01,5     18.16,0   (439)  M20      268.   4.08
  476. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:11.02,2     18.16,7  (1188)  M20      270.   4.08
  477. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:11.02,5     18.17,0  (1217)  M20      271.   4.08
  478. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:11.02,9     18.17,4  (1316)  M45      32.    4.08
  479. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:11.03,1     18.17,6   (483)  M40      65.    4.08
  480. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.03,3     18.17,8   (594)  M20      272.   4.08
  481. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:11.03,5     18.18,0   (443)  M20      273.   4.08
  482. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:11.03,6     18.18,1  (1355)  M20      274.   4.08
  483. Robert Nicolas                      77 Sorens                      1:11.04,4     18.18,9   (620)  M20      275.   4.08
  484. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:11.04,6     18.19,1  (1509)  M40      66.    4.08
  485. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains         1:11.04,8     18.19,3   (269)  M20      276.   4.08
  485. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:11.04,8     18.19,3   (391)  M20      276.   4.08
  487. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:11.05,0     18.19,5   (264)  M20      278.   4.08
  488. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:11.05,6     18.20,1  (1071)  M20      279.   4.08
  489. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:11.06,4     18.20,9   (533)  M40      67.    4.08
  490. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.06,6     18.21,1   (637)  M50      19.    4.08
  491. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.06,8     18.21,3   (379)  M50      20.    4.08
  492. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:11.08,6     18.23,1   (279)  M40      68.    4.08
  493. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:11.10,7     18.25,2   (261)  M40      69.    4.08
  494. James Logan                         72 St.-Barthelemy              1:11.11,0     18.25,5   (446)  M20      280.   4.08
  495. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:11.12,3     18.26,8  (1481)  M40      70.    4.08
  496. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:11.13,7     18.28,2  (1398)  M20      281.   4.08
  497. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:11.15,0     18.29,5   (442)  M55      5.     4.08
  498. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:11.15,6     18.30,1  (1002)  M40      71.    4.09
  499. Oldfield Russell                    66 Genève                      1:11.18,0     18.32,5  (7655)  M20      282.   4.09
  500. Wapp Felix                          63 Altnau                      1:11.18,1     18.32,6  (7922)  M40      72.    4.09



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.