(94) Challenge Entreprises

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (94) Challenge Entreprises

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. INGREDIA 1                                   3:24.18,0
          785 Cailleret David                F-Ste Catherine           M20        1:02.59,1   31.
          782 Hennebel Thomas                F-Bouvines                M20        1:05.51,6   82.
          783 Delannoy Nicolas               F-Achicourt               M20        1:15.27,3  516.
          781 Dufour Pascal                  F-Maisnil                 M40        1:26.57,8  472.
   2. Zschoke                                      3:26.26,9
          685 Teixeira Antonio               Genève                    M45        1:02.52,9    4.
          634 Santacroce Angelo              Ursins                    M20        1:08.58,7  180.
          503 Maigre Didier                  Confignon                 M20        1:14.35,3  466.
         2150 Dupraz Marc                    St-George                 M20        1:16.37,2  588.
   3. Ciba SC                                      3:29.01,5
          712 Voutaz Raphy                   Orsières                  M40        1:09.16,4   41.
         1651 Mariaux Joël                   Muraz (Collombey)         M20        1:09.31,3  212.
          362 Fellay Jacques                 Monthey                   M40        1:10.13,8   56.
         1095 Claret Gérald                  Collombey                 M40        1:12.08,2   88.
         1121 Delacoste Jean-Philippe        Choëx                     M20        1:15.03,1  490.
   4. Unicible SA                                  3:32.35,6
         7756 Rosa Philippe                  Lausanne                  M40        1:09.20,1   42.
         7886 Urizar José Lorenzo            Lausanne                  M20        1:10.28,5  247.
         1241 Gugger Francois                Epalinges                 M20        1:12.47,0  357.
         7491 Kilchoer Dominique             Epalinges                 M20        1:30.24,5 1515.
   5. Hôpital cantonal 1                           3:43.49,9
          590 Philipona Marc                 Rechthalten               M20        1:06.18,3   90.
          456 Jouan Patrice                  Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:11.54,5  313.
         3093 Bongard Kim                    Villarvolard              M20        1:25.37,1 1218.
         3682 Savoy Jacques                  Villars-sur-Glâne         M55        1:26.56,7  125.
   6. Rolex SA 1                                   3:48.03,8
         1359 Mermet Laurent                 F-Crozet                  M20        1:12.59,2  366.
         4116 Buffet Stéphane                F-Ballaison               M20        1:16.53,8  608.
         3535 Namy Yves                      F-St Julien en Genevois   M20        1:18.10,8  677.
         2089 Bursik Mathieu                 F-Sciez                   M20        1:22.37,2 1012.
   7. Ascom West                                   3:48.29,0
          725 Wuest Hugo                     Kleinbösingen             M60        1:13.38,2    1.
         2129 Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre        Le Mont                   M20        1:16.41,4  592.
         1344 Maillard Dominique             Fribourg                  M20        1:18.09,4  675.
         3396 Jouini Karim                   Lausanne                  M20        1:23.09,4 1053.
   8. Hôpital cantonal 2                           3:51.13,5
          515 Martinez Alejandro             Fribourg                  M20        1:08.28,2  159.
          136 Messerli Daniela               Fribourg                  Elite      1:10.36,1   23.
         7207 De Gottrau Philippe            Matran                    M40        1:32.09,2  579.
         7483 Karlen Marc-Etienne            Fribourg                  M20        1:39.30,4 1857.
   9. Swisscom IT Services Fribourg                3:51.29,5
          794 Conca Daniel                   Fribourg                  M20        1:11.26,4  291.
          399 Golliard Thierry               Fribourg                  M20        1:13.03,3  375.
         6237 Galliker Sandra                Payerne                   W20        1:26.59,8   76.
         4191 Cotting Jean-Pierre            Tafers                    M20        1:32.30,6 1609.
         4773 Ruffieux Rene                  Marly                     M40        1:35.51,4  639.
  10. INGREDIA 2                                   3:52.42,9
         1605 Dumont Daniel                  F-Arras                   M55        1:13.25,0   12.
         1606 Dion Jean Michael              F-Tilloy les Mofflaines   M20        1:14.07,1  442.
         1607 Pochon Georges                 F-Lens                    M55        1:25.10,8  101.
         1608 Jourdain Joel                  F-Neuville au Cornet      M50        1:48.12,3  417.
  11. Minoteries SA                                3:54.59,1
        10154 Jenni Laurent                  Sion                      M20        1:15.19,7  512.
         2410 Rey Pascal                     Cousset                   M20        1:18.35,5  712.
         3781 Vienne Cédric                  Payerne                   M20        1:21.03,9  904.
  12. Elca 2                                       3:56.06,3
         2275 Klappert Ralf                  Lausanne                  M20        1:17.07,8  620.
         7474 Juncker Jean-Louis             Boudry                    M55        1:18.29,2   35.
         2361 Niederhauser Vincent           Romanel-s-Lausanne        M20        1:20.29,3  858.
  13. Office AI pour le canton de Vaud             3:57.16,3
         1212 Geiser Guy                     Les Cullayes              M40        1:13.24,4  107.
         1142 Dorthe Dominique               Froideville               M40        1:14.20,3  121.
         5193 Fantony Suzanne                St-Légier                 W40        1:29.31,6   58.
         7909 Vuichoud Anne-Christine        Les Avants                W35        1:46.33,9  177.
  14. Bayer International SA                       4:07.54,2
          596 Plaar Markus                   Düdingen                  M20        1:14.10,8  446.
          334 Dobson Richard                 Duedingen                 M20        1:15.48,4  541.
         7869 Tiemann Volker                 Düdingen                  M20        1:37.55,0 1817.
  15. ELCA 1                                       4:09.13,0
         3200 Delaloye Christophe            Fribourg                  M20        1:16.18,2  568.
         5248 Gras Patrick                   Crans-près-Céligny        M20        1:26.18,6 1263.
         3912 Jeanneret Fabrice              Yverdon-les-Bains         M20        1:26.36,2 1277.
         4703 Pittet Nicolas                 Renens                    M20        1:28.01,7 1374.
  16. Rolex SA 2                                   4:17.04,5
         4527 Leopoldoff Marc                Genève                    M20        1:20.03,4  822.
         4519 Lecci Vittorio                 Le Lignon                 M40        1:23.52,2  362.
         2550 Wilmart Bruno                  F-St Jeoire               M20        1:33.08,9 1635.
  17. Hôpital cantonal 3                           4:17.42,3
         4731 Remy Giusepina                 Fribourg                  W40        1:22.53,3   20.
         4730 Remy Charles-Henri             Fribourg                  M50        1:26.23,1  181.
         4222 Devaud Marc                    Marly                     M40        1:28.25,9  510.
         5224 Gaillard Gérard                Fribourg                  M50        1:35.10,9  315.
         7188 Cougil Edith                   Courtaman                 W40        1:39.11,5  131.
  18. Rollex SA 3                                  4:18.35,8
         3041 Baron Eric                     F-Arenthon                M20        1:18.02,1  668.
         5357 Manzo Vincenzo                 Le Lignon                 M50        1:30.02,5  238.
         6657 Zehfus John                    F-Viry                    M45        1:30.31,2  384.
         5039 Barbagallo Salvatore           Châtelaine                M55        1:35.21,0  226.
  19. Ofisa Informatique                           4:23.43,4
         6145 Cornella Hermann               Lausanne                  M20        1:20.34,4  864.
         4637 Nicollerat David               Bex                       M20        1:28.39,5 1423.
         7450 Jaton Norbert                  Lausanne                  M20        1:34.29,5 1700.
  20. Rolex SA 4                                   4:32.35,0
         6091 Briegel Gregory                F-Menthonnex en Bornes    M20        1:29.25,0 1460.
         4865 Tournier Michèle               F-Archamps                W45        1:29.41,0   38.
         5063 Bieri Beat                     F-Massongy                M55        1:33.29,0  207.
         7243 Dubi Samuel                    Commugny                  M45        1:39.07,3  502.
  21. Hôpital cantonal 4                           4:39.03,9
         6463 Oliveira Mario                 Fribourg                  M20        1:26.44,3 1286.
         4826 Segovia Carlos                 Rosé                      M55        1:28.48,3  146.
         7019 Angéloz Carmen                 Corpataux                 W40        1:43.31,3  154.
         7811 Schwaller Joelle               Fibourg                   W20        1:52.55,7  336.
         7489 Kernen Rose-Marie              Villars-sur-Glâne         W45        1:58.18,4  157.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.