(61) Ecolières C

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (61) Ecolières C

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Willa Gayane                        95 Jeuss                          5.30,5       ----- (11178)    4.35
    2. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                        5.30,7      0.00,2 (11147)    4.35
    3. Fridelance Lydia                    95 St.-Barthélémy                 5.37,2      0.06,7 (11059)    4.41
    4. Piller Jana                         95 St. Ursen                      5.37,3      0.06,8 (11104)    4.41
    5. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                      5.45,9      0.15,4 (11049)    4.48
    6. Dietrich Julia                      94 Rechthalten                    5.50,5      0.20,0 (11048)    4.52
    7. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.50,7      0.20,2 (11068)    4.52
    8. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       5.58,6      0.28,1 (11097)    4.58
    9. Perritaz Anne-Laure                 95 Fribourg                       6.06,9      0.36,4 (11102)    5.05
   10. Stritt Marina                       95 Tafers                         6.07,6      0.37,1 (11176)    5.06
   11. Nein Noemie                         94 Grolley                        6.10,3      0.39,8 (11192)    5.08
   12. Moret Lucie                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.11,4      0.40,9 (11188)    5.09
   13. Hertling Lori                       95 Posieux                        6.13,3      0.42,8 (11073)    5.11
   14. Stritt Laura                        94 Tafers                         6.13,5      0.43,0 (11175)    5.11
   15. Bulliard  Camille                   94 Fribourg                       6.14,2      0.43,7 (11025)    5.11
   16. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Praroman-Le Mouret             6.14,8      0.44,3 (11028)    5.12
   17. Aigroz Fanny                        94 Bellevue                       6.15,2      0.44,7 (11001)    5.12
   18. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       6.18,1      0.47,6 (11050)    5.15
   19. Tinguely Noémie                     94 Corbières                      6.21,6      0.51,1 (11153)    5.18
   20. Reichmuth Noémie                    95 Giffers                        6.23,8      0.53,3 (11117)    5.19
   21. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     6.24,3      0.53,8 (11014)    5.20
   22. Chenaux Léonie                      96 Fribourg                       6.24,4      0.53,9 (11039)    5.20
   23. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  6.25,8      0.55,3 (11163)    5.21
   24. Bircher Delia                       94 Düdingen                       6.28,3      0.57,8 (11013)    5.23
   25. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                          6.28,7      0.58,2 (11023)    5.23
   26. Gilg Lea                            94 Fribourg                       6.29,7      0.59,2 (11179)    5.24
   27. Chavaillaz Estelle                  95 Neyruz FR                      6.31,6      1.01,1 (11038)    5.26
   28. Baur Nicté                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.34,0      1.03,5 (11200)    5.28
   29. Uluginar Seline                     94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.03,8 (11182)    5.28
   30. Hertli Salomé                       95 Fribourg                       6.34,5      1.04,0 (11072)    5.28
   31. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.36,0      1.05,5 (11037)    5.30
   32. Jargy Océane                        94 Chêne-Bougeries                6.38,9      1.08,4 (11077)    5.32
   33. Betticher Ramona                    94 St. Ursen                      6.43,5      1.13,0 (11010)    5.36
   34. Terraux Cindy                       94 Posieux                        6.46,5      1.16,0 (11148)    5.38
   35. Rotzetter Maude                     94 Marly                          6.47,4      1.16,9 (11189)    5.39
   36. Pochon Loraine                      94 Tafers                         6.51,1      1.20,6 (11109)    5.42
   37. Yerly Laure-Anne                    94 Onnens FR                      6.58,2      1.27,7 (11168)    5.48
   38. Waeber Delphine                     95 Fribourg                       7.00,8      1.30,3 (11162)    5.50
   39. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                         7.04,2      1.33,7 (11056)    5.53
   40. Christan Marine                     94 Neyruz FR                      7.05,1      1.34,6 (11040)    5.54
   41. Joliat Anaëlle                      94 Fribourg                       7.05,9      1.35,4 (11079)    5.54
   42. Perny Kassandra                     94 Fribourg                       7.07,4      1.36,9 (11100)    5.56
   43. Surchet Leila                       96 Granges-Paccot                 7.07,8      1.37,3 (11146)    5.56
   44. Farine Clara                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.13,1      1.42,6 (11052)    6.00
   45. Amez-Droz Tiffany                   94 Crassier                       7.13,4      1.42,9 (11005)    6.01
   46. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       7.13,8      1.43,3 (11026)    6.01
   47. Rime-Houriet Line                   94 Fribourg                       7.13,9      1.43,4 (11121)    6.01
   48. Zignani Léa                         94 Fribourg                       7.14,6      1.44,1 (11169)    6.02
   49. Stutz Gaëlle                        97 Granges-Paccot                 7.18,7      1.48,2 (11145)    6.05
   50. Menninger Anja                      94 Fribourg                       7.22,5      1.52,0 (11090)    6.08
   51. Crausaz Emilie                      95 Neyruz                         7.23,5      1.53,0 (11171)    6.09
   52. Borcard Martine                     94 Villarvolard                   7.29,0      1.58,5 (11017)    6.14
   53. Aita Laura                          98 Bottens                        7.29,9      1.59,4 (11002)    6.14
   54. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                       7.31,8      2.01,3 (11166)    6.16
   55. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                          7.34,6      2.04,1 (11197)    6.18
   56. Fessler Elodie                      94 Fribourg                       7.36,9      2.06,4 (11053)    6.20
   57. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.37,0      2.06,5 (11095)    6.20
   58. Hodgson Larissa                     95 Ueberstorf                     7.37,1      2.06,6 (11207)    6.20
   59. Bruegger Delphine                   94 Marly                          7.41,2      2.10,7 (11021)    6.24
   60. Allemann Linda                      96 Rubigen                        7.41,4      2.10,9 (11003)    6.24
   61. Piccand Eva                         97 Fribourg                       7.43,8      2.13,3 (11103)    6.26
   62. Aeby Olivia                         94 Granges-Marnand                7.56,8      2.26,3 (11205)    6.37
   63. Hirt Laura                          94 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.59,6      2.29,1 (11074)    6.39
   64. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                       7.59,7      2.29,2 (11130)    6.39
   65. Fieschi Alice                       97 Lodrino                        8.01,4      2.30,9 (11054)    6.41
   66. Riedo Lara                          98 Tentlingen                     8.11,4      2.40,9 (11120)    6.49
   67. Hirt Moragane                       94 Perly                          8.12,7      2.42,2 (11076)    6.50
   68. Delley Diane                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.14,1      2.43,6 (11047)    6.51
   69. Kall Sabrina                        96 Givrins                        8.14,7      2.44,2 (11083)    6.52
   70. Tinguely Noémie                     96 Belfaux                        8.23,7      2.53,2 (11154)    6.59
   71. Raval Gwendoline                    97 Crassier                       8.38,9      3.08,4 (11113)    7.12
   72. Amey Ines                           98 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.51,0      3.20,5 (11209)    7.22
   73. Gendre Tania                        96 Neyruz FR                      8.53,9      3.23,4 (11187)    7.24
   74. Kolly Bianca                        97 Oberschrot                     9.08,1      3.37,6 (11085)    7.36
   75. Frutiger Erine                      97 Villarepos                     9.10,3      3.39,8 (11062)    7.38
   76. Hornisberger Kim                    95 Muntelier                      9.11,7      3.41,2 (11174)    7.39
   77. Vuffray Leonie                      98 Hinterkappelen                 9.55,3      4.24,8 (11199)    8.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.