(29) Femmes W55

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (29) Femmes W55

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:24.03,4       -----  (3128)  F        151.   4.53
    2. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.17,0      1.13,6  (3407)  F        188.   4.58
    3. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:28.52,7      4.49,3  (3033)  F        279.   5.10
    4. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:29.19,6      5.16,2  (4950)  F        296.   5.12
    5. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:29.31,6      5.28,2  (5198)  F        301.   5.12
    6. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:29.57,7      5.54,3  (4657)  F        319.   5.14
    7. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.52,2      6.48,8  (5211)  F        350.   5.17
    8. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.07,8      7.04,4  (4813)  F        356.   5.18
    9. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:31.26,6      7.23,2  (4316)  F        365.   5.19
   10. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      1:32.10,9      8.07,5  (1639)  F        382.   5.22
   11. Waldvogel Kaethy                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.30,7      8.27,3  (5565)  F        392.   5.23
   12. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:34.09,8     10.06,4  (4719)  F        463.   5.29
   13. Locatelli Pierrette                 48 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.10,7     10.07,3  (4533)  F        466.   5.29
   14. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:34.25,4     10.22,0  (6433)  F        479.   5.29
   15. Jaquier Irene                       43 Neuchâtel 3                 1:34.29,2     10.25,8  (6321)  F        483.   5.30
   16. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.25,4     11.22,0  (5555)  F        511.   5.33
   17. Steinle Fink Felicitas              46 Mülligen                    1:35.39,7     11.36,3  (4845)  F        520.   5.34
   18. Borloz Paule                        48 Glion                       1:36.10,7     12.07,3  (7095)  F        535.   5.36
   19. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:36.32,5     12.29,1  (6664)  F        544.   5.37
   20. Piguet Francoise                    42 Perly                       1:36.38,7     12.35,3  (5430)  F        553.   5.37
   21. Rime Francoise                      48 Bulle                       1:37.03,4     13.00,0  (5462)  F        571.   5.39
   22. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:38.26,9     14.23,5  (6056)  F        637.   5.44
   23. Gassner Heidi                       44 Bern                        1:39.26,9     15.23,5  (6243)  F        671.   5.47
   24. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Montet/Cudrefin             1:39.57,2     15.53,8  (6522)  F        692.   5.49
   25. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:41.56,7     17.53,3  (5529)  F        758.   5.56
   26. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:42.00,3     17.56,9  (6082)  F        763.   5.56
   27. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:42.02,7     17.59,3  (5069)  F        765.   5.56
   28. Lambert Marie-Jose, Corminboeuf     45 CAS (femmes)                1:42.26,9     18.23,5  (6361)  F        774.   5.58
   29. Khali Margrit                       48 Fribourg                    1:42.32,4     18.29,0  (7490)  F        780.   5.58
   30. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:42.33,7     18.30,3  (5230)  F        781.   5.58
   31. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:43.31,9     19.28,5  (7432)  F        813.   6.01
   32. Jeker Rosemary                      45 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     20.12,3  (7458)  F        838.   6.04
   33. Nuez Marie-France                   45 F-Floirac                   1:44.20,6     20.17,2  (6786)  F        842.   6.04
   34. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Solduno                     1:45.33,1     21.29,7  (7156)  F        866.   6.08
   35. Haenni Imelda                       48 Giffers                     1:45.39,7     21.36,3  (6287)  F        869.   6.09
   36. Brodard Colette                     44 Fribourg                    1:46.17,4     22.14,0  (6093)  F        887.   6.11
   37. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:46.46,1     22.42,7  (6564)  F        897.   6.13
   38. Gogniat Fernande                    43 Crissier                    1:46.53,9     22.50,5  (7352)  F        903.   6.13
   39. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:47.11,3     23.07,9  (7328)  F        912.   6.14
   40. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:47.27,6     23.24,2  (7448)  F        922.   6.15
   41. Carme Andree                        45 Genève                      1:49.04,9     25.01,5  (7146)  F        953.   6.21
   42. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.07,0     25.03,6  (7564)  F        956.   6.21
   43. Despont Rosmarie                    43 Courtepin                   1:49.07,5     25.04,1  (6168)  F        957.   6.21
   44. Waeber Yvonne                       45 Fribourg                    1:50.35,0     26.31,6  (6632)  F        994.   6.26
   45. Delsol Elisabeth                    48 Apples                      1:51.31,8     27.28,4  (7218)  F        1013.  6.29
   46. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:52.42,1     28.38,7  (7923)  F        1030.  6.33
   47. Frehner Nicole, Fribourg            39 CAS (femmes)                1:53.59,5     29.56,1  (7307)  F        1053.  6.38
   48. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:54.45,1     30.41,7  (7797)  F        1066.  6.40
   49. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    1:56.11,7     32.08,3  (7296)  F        1084.  6.46
   50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:58.14,2     34.10,8  (7017)  F        1098.  6.53
   51. Epiney Viviane                      45 Ayer                        1:59.12,0     35.08,6  (7274)  F        1111.  6.56
   52. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               1:59.17,9     35.14,5  (7174)  F        1112.  6.56
   53. Rossier Sylvia                      47 Marly                       2:01.29,7     37.26,3  (7764)  F        1131.  7.04
   54. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:02.02,9     37.59,5  (7518)  F        1134.  7.06
   55. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            2:04.30,4     40.27,0  (7932)  F        1139.  7.15
   56. Boverat Giovanna                    31 Chiasso                     2:19.44,5     55.41,1  (6088)  F        1157.  8.08
   57. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:38.06,6   1:14.03,2  (7221)  F        1164.  9.12
   58. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:41.59,6   1:17.56,2  (7920)  F        1165.  9.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.