(28) Femmes W50

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gogniat Mariette                    53 Lajoux JU                   1:11.41,5       -----   (121)  F        27.    4.10
    2. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:22.53,4     11.11,9  (3459)  F        125.   4.49
    3. Philipona Rita                      53 Kleingurmels                1:24.18,9     12.37,4  (4688)  F        162.   4.54
    4. Hübscher Irene                      53 Bülach                      1:24.40,9     12.59,4  (3366)  F        176.   4.55
    5. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.23,5     14.42,0  (3335)  F        211.   5.01
    6. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:27.33,9     15.52,4  (2477)  F        245.   5.05
    7. Huber Alice                         49 Mettmenstetten              1:28.43,5     17.02,0  (3364)  F        276.   5.10
    8. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      1:29.07,3     17.25,8  (4227)  F        286.   5.11
    9. Strahm Ruth                         49 Frauenkappelen              1:29.12,5     17.31,0  (3735)  F        290.   5.11
   10. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:29.14,5     17.33,0  (5244)  F        292.   5.11
   11. Deléaval Gisèle                     51 Presinge                    1:29.50,9     18.09,4  (4211)  F        312.   5.13
   12. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.13,5     18.32,0  (5132)  F        327.   5.15
   13. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:30.55,0     19.13,5  (4689)  F        352.   5.17
   14. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.37,8     20.56,3  (5010)  F        399.   5.23
   15. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                      1:33.10,2     21.28,7  (5023)  F        427.   5.25
   16. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:33.53,3     22.11,8  (6155)  F        454.   5.28
   17. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.27,7     22.46,2  (6012)  F        482.   5.30
   18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:34.49,9     23.08,4  (4362)  F        491.   5.31
   19. Wüss Monika                         51 Steinhausen                 1:34.58,9     23.17,4  (4926)  F        492.   5.31
   20. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:35.35,2     23.53,7  (5580)  F        517.   5.34
   21. Jungo Anita                         52 Fribourg                    1:35.41,8     24.00,3  (6330)  F        521.   5.34
   22. Faessler Hildegard                  51 Grabs                       1:36.45,1     25.03,6  (4273)  F        558.   5.38
   23. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:37.28,6     25.47,1  (6073)  F        592.   5.40
   24. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:37.37,0     25.55,5  (6337)  F        600.   5.41
   25. Lamy Maya                           50 Riaz                        1:38.42,3     27.00,8  (6362)  F        646.   5.44
   26. Egger Chantal                       52 Fribourg                    1:38.49,4     27.07,9  (6186)  F        652.   5.45
   27. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:38.55,8     27.14,3  (6424)  F        654.   5.45
   28. Claude Silvia                       53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.46,5     28.05,0  (7172)  F        685.   5.48
   29. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.54,3     28.12,8  (6273)  F        690.   5.49
   30. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:39.59,0     28.17,5  (7749)  F        695.   5.49
   31. Maffioli Suzan                      52 Mühleberg                   1:40.04,3     28.22,8  (6394)  F        697.   5.49
   32. Jutzet Monique, Fribourg            52 CAS (femmes)                1:40.22,9     28.41,4  (6333)  F        715.   5.50
   33. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:40.45,8     29.04,3  (7828)  F        727.   5.52
   34. Bovay Claudine                      53 Genolier                    1:41.20,0     29.38,5  (7102)  F        741.   5.54
   35. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil                   1:42.29,8     30.48,3  (6005)  F        777.   5.58
   36. Perret Véréna                       53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.38,8     31.57,3  (7679)  F        819.   6.02
   37. Vittori Anne                        53 Collex                      1:43.49,9     32.08,4  (6623)  F        823.   6.02
   38. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:44.03,1     32.21,6  (5369)  F        829.   6.03
   39. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:45.15,1     33.33,6  (6356)  F        860.   6.07
   40. Baudin Christine                    53 Le Muids                    1:46.59,3     35.17,8  (6052)  F        907.   6.13
   41. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.04,3     35.22,8  (7621)  F        909.   6.14
   42. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                        1:48.29,0     36.47,5  (6627)  F        938.   6.19
   43. Treiger Dorise                      52 USA-Ashland Oregon          1:48.39,2     36.57,7  (6805)  F        941.   6.19
   44. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:48.50,8     37.09,3  (7919)  F        945.   6.20
   45. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:48.55,5     37.14,0  (7170)  F        947.   6.20
   46. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.58,7     37.17,2  (7454)  F        949.   6.20
   47. Ruffieux Eliane                     49 Broc                        1:49.15,3     37.33,8  (6542)  F        959.   6.21
   48. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:50.45,3     39.03,8  (7906)  F        998.   6.27
   49. Dumas Nicole                        51 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:51.47,5     40.06,0  (7250)  F        1016.  6.30
   50. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:51.59,1     40.17,6  (7257)  F        1019.  6.31
   51. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      1:52.44,7     41.03,2  (7430)  F        1031.  6.33
   52. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:53.05,7     41.24,2  (7815)  F        1040.  6.35
   53. Martin Ginette                      52 Gletterens                  1:54.02,3     42.20,8  (5363)  F        1054.  6.38
   54. Dupont Lysiane                      52 Saxon                       1:55.01,2     43.19,7  (7254)  F        1076.  6.41
   55. Meuwyl Eliane                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.04,1     43.22,6  (5668)  F        1078.  6.42
   56. Piguet Nicole                       51 Genève 25                   1:58.58,0     47.16,5  (7694)  F        1109.  6.55
   57. Spahn Dominique                     52 Neuchâtel                   2:01.59,5     50.18,0  (7821)  F        1133.  7.06
   58. Sublet Andree                       53 Céligny                     2:10.27,3     58.45,8  (7854)  F        1149.  7.35
   59. Perasset Johanna                    49 Baulmes                     2:25.09,5   1:13.28,0  (6773)  F        1162.  8.27

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.