(25) Femmes W35

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (25) Femmes W35

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:10.59,7       -----   (165)  F        24.    4.08
    2. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:13.07,8      2.08,1   (849)  F        34.    4.15
    3. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:14.35,6      3.35,9  (1009)  F        37.    4.20
    4. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.51,6      3.51,9   (146)  F        38.    4.21
    5. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club 2              1:15.23,2      4.23,5  (1228)  F        43.    4.23
    6. Moser Susanne                       68 Kaiste                      1:15.39,5      4.39,8   (137)  F        44.    4.24
    7. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:16.30,3      5.30,6  (3610)  F        52.    4.27
    8. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        1:16.45,5      5.45,8  (2629)  F        54.    4.28
    9. Voélin-Chatelain Nicole             68 Reconvilier                 1:17.07,1      6.07,4  (2522)  F        55.    4.29
   10. Moraz Jane                          64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.37,3      6.37,6  (2343)  F        58.    4.31
   11. Dal Molin Séverine                  68 Collombey                   1:19.04,0      8.04,3  (2133)  F        72.    4.36
   12. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:19.06,0      8.06,3  (2198)  F        73.    4.36
   13. Vaudon Mary-Jérôme                  65 Montagnier                  1:20.50,5      9.50,8  (3775)  F        86.    4.42
   14. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               1:21.02,2     10.02,5   (151)  F        88.    4.43
   15. Schachner Corinne                   65 Meyrin                      1:21.03,6     10.03,9  (2453)  F        90.    4.43
   16. Blondel Odile                       66 Gland                       1:21.42,9     10.43,2  (3084)  F        100.   4.45
   17. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:21.52,5     10.52,8  (2037)  F        104.   4.46
   18. Bättig Karin                        66 Bubikon                     1:21.57,6     10.57,9  (1648)  F        105.   4.46
   19. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.15,0     11.15,3   (120)  F        113.   4.47
   20. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:22.22,6     11.22,9  (3112)  F        115.   4.47
   21. Pillet Silvia, Lausanne             65 Footing Club 3              1:22.29,2     11.29,5  (4697)  F        119.   4.48
   22. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:22.55,7     11.56,0  (3629)  F        127.   4.49
   23. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.00,5     13.00,8  (3348)  F        146.   4.53
   24. Racle Laurence                      67 Neuchâtel                   1:24.02,7     13.03,0  (3609)  F        148.   4.53
   25. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4004)  F        156.   4.54
   25. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:24.16,0     13.16,3  (4125)  F        156.   4.54
   27. Grandjean Mirella                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.18,3     13.18,6  (5654)  F        161.   4.54
   28. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully                       1:24.36,1     13.36,4  (4528)  F        173.   4.55
   29. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.47,6     13.47,9  (4491)  F        178.   4.56
   30. Siegenthaler Nathalie               67 Donneloye                   1:24.49,2     13.49,5  (2474)  F        180.   4.56
   31. Delacour Veronique                  66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:24.51,0     13.51,3  (4209)  F        181.   4.56
   32. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:24.53,7     13.54,0  (3497)  F        184.   4.56
   33. Python Maïko                        65 Genève                      1:25.19,4     14.19,7  (4715)  F        189.   4.58
   34. Bron Karine                         67 F-Reyvroz                   1:25.42,6     14.42,9  (7115)  F        197.   4.59
   35. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Köniz                       1:25.43,8     14.44,1  (4704)  F        198.   4.59
   36. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:25.47,6     14.47,9  (4971)  F        200.   4.59
   37. Obergfell Irma                      65 Rietheim                    1:26.29,1     15.29,4  (7649)  F        212.   5.02
   38. Kurtz Jocelyne                      68 Chancy                      1:26.48,8     15.49,1  (4504)  F        222.   5.03
   39. Fragnière Ursula, Bulle 1           68 CS Marsens 2                1:26.49,1     15.49,4  (2176)  F        223.   5.03
   40. Arnold Doris                        66 Bern                        1:27.02,1     16.02,4  (5676)  F        228.   5.04
   41. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.02,4     16.02,7  (4827)  F        229.   5.04
   42. Biedermann Maryline                 68 Porrentruy                  1:27.07,2     16.07,5  (6715)  F        230.   5.04
   43. Marie Pascale                       64 Les Brenets                 1:27.16,1     16.16,4  (4553)  F        236.   5.04
   44. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Ursy                        1:27.19,4     16.19,7  (7211)  F        237.   5.05
   45. Rossier Nathalie                    67 Lausanne                    1:27.24,0     16.24,3  (3657)  F        242.   5.05
   46. Mary Laetitia                       66 F-Wettolsheim               1:27.31,4     16.31,7  (2314)  F        243.   5.05
   47. Biasolo Nathalie                    65 I-Vedano Olona              1:28.00,7     17.01,0  (4062)  F        257.   5.07
   48. Schaub Ruth                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.17,4     17.17,7  (4792)  F        264.   5.08
   49. Cudré-Mauroux Marinette             67 Autigny                     1:28.18,3     17.18,6  (5140)  F        265.   5.08
   50. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  1:28.22,6     17.22,9  (6461)  F        267.   5.08
   51. Fournier Anne                       65 Basse-Nendaz                1:28.27,0     17.27,3  (4301)  F        269.   5.09
   52. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:28.37,5     17.37,8  (4550)  F        272.   5.09
   53. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.00,6     18.00,9  (4784)  F        282.   5.11
   54. Heiniger Rita                       64 Lausanne                    1:29.01,9     18.02,2  (4408)  F        284.   5.11
   55. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:29.07,8     18.08,1  (5185)  F        287.   5.11
   56. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:29.09,6     18.09,9  (2273)  F        289.   5.11
   57. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    1:29.18,2     18.18,5  (3256)  F        294.   5.12
   58. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,1     18.53,4  (5416)  F        314.   5.14
   59. Roussy Daniele, Bofflens            64 Footing Club 2              1:29.56,5     18.56,8  (3666)  F        317.   5.14
   60. Schornoz Giannuzzi Isabelle         68 Fribourg                    1:30.05,8     19.06,1  (6563)  F        322.   5.14
   61. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:30.08,1     19.08,4  (5173)  F        324.   5.14
   62. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.12,5     19.12,8  (3415)  F        325.   5.15
   63. Genolet Raphaelle                   68 Chalais                     1:30.20,7     19.21,0  (3290)  F        332.   5.15
   64. Garnier Mélanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:30.22,9     19.23,2  (5594)  F        334.   5.15
   65. Ritter Catherine                    65 Genève                      1:30.24,2     19.24,5  (7740)  F        335.   5.15
   66. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.24,6     19.24,9  (5413)  F        336.   5.15
   67. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:30.38,2     19.38,5  (5281)  F        342.   5.16
   68. Vaucher Ursula                      66 Fribourg                    1:30.39,5     19.39,8  (6615)  F        343.   5.16
   69. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens                      1:30.43,2     19.43,5  (6398)  F        345.   5.17
   70. Vouilloz Anne-Catherine             64 Fully                       1:31.02,9     20.03,2  (3792)  F        354.   5.18
   71. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:31.44,8     20.45,1  (4479)  F        371.   5.20
   72. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:32.11,5     21.11,8  (6335)  F        383.   5.22
   73. Leutwyler Magali                    66 Meyrin                      1:32.11,7     21.12,0  (6790)  F        384.   5.22
   74. Minger Christiane                   64 Delémont                    1:32.12,3     21.12,6  (7609)  F        385.   5.22
   75. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:32.17,5     21.17,8  (4802)  F        387.   5.22
   76. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:32.25,2     21.25,5  (4525)  F        390.   5.22
   77. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:32.26,2     21.26,5  (7826)  F        391.   5.23
   78. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:32.35,4     21.35,7  (6548)  F        396.   5.23
   79. Aebischer Ducky Solveig             65 Onnens FR                   1:32.48,4     21.48,7  (5629)  F        407.   5.24
   80. Rossini Nadine                      65 Haute-Nendaz                1:32.52,6     21.52,9  (6536)  F        409.   5.24
   81. Aerschmann Vesna                    66 Bulle                       1:32.55,1     21.55,4  (6014)  F        414.   5.24
   82. Richard Marie-Claude                68 Cudrefin                    1:32.56,5     21.56,8  (5459)  F        415.   5.24
   83. Berthoud Carole                     68 Lavey-Village               1:32.58,1     21.58,4  (6067)  F        417.   5.24
   84. Hamm Margrit                        68 Lignières                   1:32.58,6     21.58,9  (7399)  F        419.   5.24
   85. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:33.00,7     22.01,0  (6025)  F        420.   5.25
   86. Lanter-Lehmann Claudia              66 Buonas                      1:33.01,4     22.01,7  (5337)  F        422.   5.25
   87. Castella Danielle                   65 Orsonnens                   1:33.02,7     22.03,0  (6124)  F        424.   5.25
   88. Mäder Beatrice                      67 Laupen BE                   1:33.13,2     22.13,5  (6392)  F        429.   5.25
   89. Morisetti Pascale                   67 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.17,1     22.17,4  (4611)  F        431.   5.25
   90. Audriaz Isabelle                    67 Belfaux                     1:33.24,8     22.25,1  (7026)  F        435.   5.26
   91. Dubey Nicole                        67 Pensier                     1:33.35,9     22.36,2  (5166)  F        441.   5.27
   92. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:33.44,2     22.44,5  (5478)  F        449.   5.27
   93. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:33.44,5     22.44,8  (6571)  F        450.   5.27
   94. Mettraux Barbara                    68 Echallens                   1:33.55,3     22.55,6  (5380)  F        455.   5.28
   95. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                      1:34.13,6     23.13,9  (6497)  F        469.   5.29
   96. Brasey Béatrice                     67 Bulle                       1:34.15,3     23.15,6  (7108)  F        470.   5.29
   97. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.18,2     23.18,5  (6537)  F        472.   5.29
   98. Bruegger Therese                    66 Genestrerio                 1:34.23,4     23.23,7  (3111)  F        475.   5.29
   99. Ganguin Christine                   65 Eschert                     1:34.24,0     23.24,3  (5228)  F        477.   5.29
  100. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:34.33,8     23.34,1  (6388)  F        484.   5.30
  101. Terrettaz Corinne, Mont-sur-Lausann 65 Footing Club 3              1:34.37,5     23.37,8  (5536)  F        486.   5.30
  102. Hutzeler Katri                      68 Chavornay                   1:34.38,7     23.39,0  (5282)  F        487.   5.30
  103. Auberson Ursula                     66 Bavois                      1:34.38,9     23.39,2  (5031)  F        488.   5.30
  104. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:35.04,6     24.04,9  (6749)  F        498.   5.32
  105. Perrenoud Christine                 66 Bulle                       1:35.04,7     24.05,0  (6750)  F        499.   5.32
  106. Späth Daniela                       64 Nyon                        1:35.17,9     24.18,2  (6572)  F        506.   5.33
  107. Schleimer Pellet Caroline           66 Onex                        1:35.23,9     24.24,2  (6558)  F        509.   5.33
  108. Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      1:35.25,3     24.25,6  (5595)  F        510.   5.33
  109. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:35.42,4     24.42,7  (7718)  F        523.   5.34
  110. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:36.25,2     25.25,5  (6513)  F        540.   5.36
  111. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:36.34,0     25.34,3  (6246)  F        546.   5.37
  112. Andriamanantenasoa Dominique        66 Nyon                        1:36.34,8     25.35,1  (7018)  F        548.   5.37
  113. Schenk Françoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.37,2     25.37,5  (4795)  F        550.   5.37
  114. Rosset Monique                      64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.38,8     25.39,1  (6535)  F        554.   5.37
  115. Ecoffey Laurence, Ecublens VD       65 Footing Club 3              1:36.44,8     25.45,1  (6184)  F        557.   5.38
  116. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:36.50,1     25.50,4  (6183)  F        565.   5.38
  117. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                   1:37.13,8     26.14,1  (5048)  F        577.   5.39
  118. Perraulaz Christine, Lausanne       66 Footing Club 3              1:37.15,5     26.15,8  (6483)  F        579.   5.39
  119. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:37.17,0     26.17,3  (3437)  F        581.   5.39
  120. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:37.24,9     26.25,2  (6806)  F        587.   5.40
  121. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   1:37.25,6     26.25,9  (6149)  F        588.   5.40
  122. Buchilly Valérie                    65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:37.43,5     26.43,8  (7122)  F        606.   5.41
  123. Amati Francesca                     66 Genève                      1:37.53,5     26.53,8  (5019)  F        609.   5.42
  124. Jordan Véronique                    65 Epalinges                   1:37.56,2     26.56,5  (7468)  F        612.   5.42
  125. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:37.57,1     26.57,4  (3053)  F        614.   5.42
  126. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz-Collombey             1:38.08,4     27.08,7  (7176)  F        620.   5.42
  127. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:38.16,9     27.17,2  (6111)  F        626.   5.43
  128. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:38.21,8     27.22,1  (7732)  F        627.   5.43
  129. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:38.27,5     27.27,8  (7793)  F        638.   5.44
  130. Sifringer Sabine                    65 Bévilard                    1:38.31,4     27.31,7  (7820)  F        640.   5.44
  131. Ray Marianne                        64 Mont-Pelerin                1:38.37,0     27.37,3  (6510)  F        644.   5.44
  132. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.59,1     27.59,4  (5129)  F        655.   5.45
  133. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Rosé                        1:39.08,2     28.08,5  (6094)  F        660.   5.46
  134. Aebischer Jacqueline                64 Plasselb                    1:39.13,6     28.13,9  (5005)  F        664.   5.46
  135. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin      67 St-Aubin NE                 1:39.22,2     28.22,5  (7671)  F        669.   5.47
  136. Baudin Myriam                       64 Lully                       1:39.37,2     28.37,5  (7046)  F        677.   5.48
  137. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:39.41,6     28.41,9  (7965)  F        682.   5.48
  138. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:39.49,3     28.49,6  (5583)  F        689.   5.48
  139. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:40.00,2     29.00,5  (7317)  F        696.   5.49
  140. Ruch Myriam                         65 Crémines                    1:40.13,5     29.13,8  (7769)  F        707.   5.50
  141. Piccin Grace                        65 Saxon                       1:40.15,4     29.15,7  (7692)  F        709.   5.50
  142. Stempfel Rebekka                    64 Brünisried                  1:40.20,7     29.21,0  (7838)  F        711.   5.50
  143. Fragnière Françoise                 64 Echichens                   1:40.40,0     29.40,3  (6221)  F        723.   5.51
  144. Savoy Christiane                    67 Morges                      1:40.44,0     29.44,3  (7785)  F        726.   5.52
  145. Chanex-Ioset Laurence               65 Cuarny                      1:40.59,3     29.59,6  (6129)  F        732.   5.52
  146. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:41.08,5     30.08,8  (6198)  F        733.   5.53
  147. Zotter Susanne                      68 Versoix                     1:41.14,3     30.14,6  (7958)  F        736.   5.53
  148. Pauchard Christa                    65 Domdidier                   1:41.16,1     30.16,4  (6759)  F        738.   5.53
  149. Schacher Katia                      65 Moutier                     1:41.20,9     30.21,2  (7786)  F        742.   5.54
  150. Käser-Pauchard Bernadette           64 Bösingen                    1:41.26,8     30.27,1  (6339)  F        748.   5.54
  151. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:41.27,4     30.27,7  (7675)  F        749.   5.54
  152. Panchaud Anouk                      67 Fribourg                    1:41.50,7     30.51,0  (7666)  F        756.   5.55
  153. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:41.58,2     30.58,5  (7778)  F        759.   5.56
  154. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:42.05,7     31.06,0  (6754)  F        766.   5.56
  155. Bertschy Myriam                     00 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,4     31.08,7  (6668)  F        768.   5.56
  156. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:42.10,8     31.11,1  (6654)  F        769.   5.57
  157. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      1:42.47,7     31.48,0  (5667)  F        791.   5.59
  158. Berset Kipouros Catherine           68 Corminboeuf                 1:42.54,2     31.54,5  (5058)  F        795.   5.59
  159. Perler Jacqueline                   68 Treyvaux                    1:43.05,3     32.05,6  (6479)  F        800.   6.00
  160. Crausaz Véronique, Posieux          64 CA Farvagny                 1:43.11,8     32.12,1  (7191)  F        804.   6.00
  161. Chappaz Clavoia                     64 Martigny                    1:43.20,4     32.20,7  (7161)  F        808.   6.01
  162. Reeves Helen                        66 Gollion                     1:43.53,0     32.53,3  (7727)  F        825.   6.03
  163. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:43.57,8     32.58,1  (7160)  F        826.   6.03
  164. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:44.10,8     33.11,1  (6578)  F        833.   6.04
  165. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:44.11,6     33.11,9  (7136)  F        834.   6.04
  166. Henminger Eveline                   64 Gurmels                     1:44.32,6     33.32,9  (7422)  F        847.   6.05
  167. Lehmann Sonia                       64 Moutier                     1:44.38,7     33.39,0  (7529)  F        849.   6.05
  168. Tschanz Anne-Lise                   67 Fontainemelon               1:44.50,3     33.50,6  (6795)  F        853.   6.06
  169. Burgener Nathalie                   65 St-Imier                    1:44.55,7     33.56,0  (6764)  F        854.   6.06
  170. Aigroz-Allemann Françoise           66 Bellevue                    1:45.11,6     34.11,9  (6020)  F        858.   6.07
  171. Pittet Isabelle                     67 Fribourg                    1:45.46,1     34.46,4  (7698)  F        872.   6.09
  172. Leger Valérie                       68 Cheyres                     1:45.55,2     34.55,5  (7524)  F        876.   6.10
  173. Angéloz Daniela                     66 Corminboeuf                 1:45.57,1     34.57,4  (5607)  F        877.   6.10
  174. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.03,5     35.03,8  (7816)  F        880.   6.10
  175. Rysel Fabiola                       67 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:46.17,5     35.17,8  (6547)  F        888.   6.11
  176. Schorro Marie-Christine             65 Corminboeuf                 1:46.27,2     35.27,5  (7808)  F        892.   6.11
  177. Vuichoud Anne-Christine, Les Avants 65 Office AI pour le canton    1:46.33,9     35.34,2  (7909)  F        893.   6.12
  178. Principi Laura                      68 Genève                      1:46.43,3     35.43,6  (3884)  F        896.   6.12
  179. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,6     35.48,9  (6218)  F        899.   6.13
  180. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                      1:46.51,5     35.51,8  (7767)  F        901.   6.13
  181. Schmid Regina                       68 Zürich                      1:47.04,4     36.04,7  (7799)  F        910.   6.14
  182. Bugeja Karen                        65 Nyon                        1:47.14,3     36.14,6  (7127)  F        917.   6.14
  183. Buechi Ruth                         66 Zuzwil                      1:47.22,1     36.22,4  (7124)  F        919.   6.15
  184. Genolet Sandra                      64 Bursins                     1:47.27,7     36.28,0  (7324)  F        923.   6.15
  185. Audemars Dominique                  65 Thônex                      1:47.34,3     36.34,6  (7025)  F        924.   6.15
  186. Servan Sabine                       00 Lausanne                    1:48.26,8     37.27,1  (6700)  F        936.   6.18
  187. Monney Franziska                    64 Tinterin                    1:48.41,5     37.41,8  (6435)  F        942.   6.19
  188. Oehler Daniela                      66 Reinach                     1:49.06,0     38.06,3  (6730)  F        954.   6.21
  189. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)               1:49.54,3     38.54,6  (7100)  F        973.   6.24
  190. Mathez Priscille                    67 Bursins                     1:50.18,8     39.19,1  (7576)  F        984.   6.25
  191. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     39.21,9  (7464)  F        988.   6.25
  192. Salvadore Miriam                    64 Les Evouettes               1:50.24,5     39.24,8  (7776)  F        991.   6.25
  193. Hübner Joëlle                       66 Vernier                     1:50.49,6     39.49,9   (124)  F        1000.  6.27
  194. Brechbuhl Sonia                     65 Fontainemelon               1:51.04,4     40.04,7  (6794)  F        1003.  6.28
  195. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon                       1:51.12,5     40.12,8  (7377)  F        1005.  6.28
  196. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       67 Thônex                      1:51.26,4     40.26,7  (7204)  F        1010.  6.29
  197. Doutaz Catherine                    64 Bonvillars                  1:52.31,1     41.31,4  (7240)  F        1029.  6.33
  198. Mottaz Nicole                       66 Lussery                     1:53.19,9     42.20,2  (7987)  F        1043.  6.36
  199. Lambert Mariannne                   68 Font                        1:54.23,1     43.23,4  (7513)  F        1059.  6.39
  200. Croisier Abiane                     64 Bex                         1:54.47,1     43.47,4  (5139)  F        1068.  6.41
  201. Bouchetampe Pascale                 65 Chambésy                    1:54.49,8     43.50,1  (7098)  F        1069.  6.41
  202. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:54.51,8     43.52,1  (7311)  F        1071.  6.41
  203. Manzetti Anne-Marie                 68 Monthey                     1:54.52,3     43.52,6  (7992)  F        1072.  6.41
  204. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                    1:55.00,6     44.00,9  (7972)  F        1075.  6.41
  205. Achermann Esther                    66 Birmensdorf                 1:56.17,0     45.17,3  (6003)  F        1086.  6.46
  206. Meylan Marcelle                     67 Lausanne                    1:57.52,7     46.53,0  (7601)  F        1096.  6.51
  207. Ryser Dorothée                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:58.22,2     47.22,5  (7774)  F        1102.  6.53
  208. Spicher Ursula                      66 Düdingen                    1:59.20,6     48.20,9  (7823)  F        1113.  6.57
  209. Spoorenberg Carole                  68 Courtion                    1:59.28,9     48.29,2  (7825)  F        1114.  6.57
  210. Rudin Fabienne                      64 Préverenges                 1:59.55,2     48.55,5  (7995)  F        1117.  6.59
  211. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:02.20,7     51.21,0  (5195)  F        1136.  7.07
  212. Schneiter Sabine                    65 Zürich                      2:03.51,5     52.51,8   (155)  F        1138.  7.12
  213. Wegmann Silvia                      66 Posieux                     2:06.15,1     55.15,4  (7928)  F        1142.  7.21
  214. Meylan France                       65 Peseux                      2:19.28,9   1:08.29,2  (7600)  F        1156.  8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.