(21) Femmes Elite

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (21) Femmes Elite

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zenebech Tola, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.17,7       -----   (101)  F        1.     3.27
    2. Abomsa Emebet                       00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:00.48,5      1.30,8   (166)  F        2.     3.32
    3. Worku Tsige                         00 ETH-Ethiopie                1:02.47,4      3.29,7   (162)  F        3.     3.39
    4. Dobrynina Irina                     74 RUS-Russie                  1:04.09,7      4.52,0   (113)  F        4.     3.44
    5. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:04.27,0      5.09,3   (141)  F        5.     3.45
    6. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:04.58,2      5.40,5   (164)  F        6.     3.47
    7. Joly Angéline                       00 Cernier                     1:05.11,2      5.53,5   (126)  F        7.     3.47
    8. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:05.24,2      6.06,5   (118)  F        8.     3.48
    9. Yerly Laurence                      72 Dombresson                  1:05.39,7      6.22,0   (163)  F        9.     3.49
   10. Lehmann Daniela                     82 Düdingen                    1:06.03,6      6.45,9   (133)  F        10.    3.50
   11. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:06.48,9      7.31,2   (169)  F        11.    3.53
   12. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:06.56,2      7.38,5   (154)  F        12.    3.53
   13. Vienne Laurence                     66 Givisiez                    1:07.05,1      7.47,4   (160)  F        13.    3.54
   14. Riem Claudia                        71 Lugano                      1:07.10,9      7.53,2   (147)  F        14.    3.54
   15. Krieg Elisabeth                     61 Muri b. Bern                1:08.33,2      9.15,5   (131)  F        15.    3.59
   16. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                   1:08.53,5      9.35,8   (114)  F        16.    4.00
   17. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:09.24,7     10.07,0   (130)  F        17.    4.02
   18. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.34,3     10.16,6   (144)  F        18.    4.03
   19. Jeitziner Evelyne                   80 Fribourg                    1:10.07,5     10.49,8   (125)  F        19.    4.05
   20. Dolezalova Monika                   00 CZ-Tchequie                 1:10.12,0     10.54,3   (192)  F        20.    4.05
   21. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:10.26,4     11.08,7   (117)  F        21.    4.06
   22. Gezaghne Addis                      74 ETH-Ethiopie                1:10.29,4     11.11,7   (119)  F        22.    4.06
   23. Messerli Daniela, Fribourg          69 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:10.36,1     11.18,4   (136)  F        23.    4.06
   24. Mader Antoinette                    54 Courtételle                 1:11.07,4     11.49,7   (134)  F        26.    4.08
   25. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:11.52,4     12.34,7   (156)  F        29.    4.11
   26. Suter Valérie                       76 Fribourg                    1:12.10,8     12.53,1   (158)  F        30.    4.12
   27. Rappo Sabine                        72 Murten                      1:14.28,3     15.10,6   (145)  F        36.    4.20
   28. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Ins                         1:15.09,1     15.51,4   (157)  F        41.    4.22
   29. Merk Nelly                          58 Oetwil am See               1:17.59,6     18.41,9   (135)  F        59.    4.32
   30. Weidmann Eliane, Rances             81 Team Fede                   1:18.49,3     19.31,6   (161)  F        68.    4.35
   31. Grin Anne-Laure, Belmont-Yverdon    79 Team Fede                   1:20.08,9     20.51,2   (123)  F        79.    4.40
   32. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:21.48,3     22.30,6   (103)  F        102.   4.45
   33. Brandy Beaté                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:21.52,0     22.34,3   (106)  F        103.   4.46
   34. Ryser Colette                       49 F-Les Fins                  1:22.13,9     22.56,2   (149)  F        111.   4.47
   35. Alngella Fatima                     67 Martigny                    1:38.24,7     39.07,0   (104)  F        630.   5.43
   36. Forel Christiane                    00 Versoix                     1:42.46,3     43.28,6   (116)  F        790.   5.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.