(10) Hommes M65

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (10) Hommes M65

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:15.24,5       -----   (740)  H        899.   4.23
    2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:19.33,2      4.08,7  (1177)  H        1436.  4.37
    3. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:21.13,0      5.48,5  (1367)  H        1676.  4.43
    4. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:22.08,3      6.43,8  (2117)  H        1816.  4.47
    5. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:23.57,4      8.32,9  (1314)  H        2091.  4.53
    6. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:25.32,9     10.08,4  (3394)  H        2362.  4.58
    7. Kubli Peter                         38 Basel                       1:26.52,4     11.27,9  (3435)  H        2574.  5.03
    8. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.31,6     12.07,1  (3237)  H        2674.  5.05
    9. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:28.40,8     13.16,3  (6158)  H        2849.  5.09
   10. Paratte Rene                        38 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,5     13.50,0  (3559)  H        2918.  5.11
   11. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:29.34,9     14.10,4  (3014)  H        2963.  5.13
   12. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:30.18,8     14.54,3  (5579)  H        3073.  5.15
   13. Borer Paul                          38 Buchs                       1:30.21,9     14.57,4  (5079)  H        3079.  5.15
   14. Musy Pierre                         38 Orient                      1:30.26,3     15.01,8  (3532)  H        3094.  5.16
   15. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.51,6     15.27,1  (5246)  H        3145.  5.17
   16. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:31.01,8     15.37,3  (4363)  H        3171.  5.18
   17. Piller Robert                       36 Fribourg                    1:31.48,1     16.23,6  (5432)  H        3266.  5.20
   18. Badel André                         38 Corseaux                    1:32.00,3     16.35,8  (5035)  H        3290.  5.21
   19. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:32.13,2     16.48,7  (4059)  H        3314.  5.22
   20. Summo Luigi                         38 Lausanne                    1:32.33,6     17.09,1  (3746)  H        3361.  5.23
   21. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.21,5     17.57,0  (4104)  H        3442.  5.26
   22. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:33.27,0     18.02,5  (3094)  H        3449.  5.26
   23. Kunz Pierre                         38 Montreux                    1:33.43,2     18.18,7  (4500)  H        3481.  5.27
   24. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:34.35,5     19.11,0  (4266)  H        3577.  5.30
   25. Mussoi Celestino, Corminboeuf       36 CAF 2                       1:34.53,6     19.29,1  (4625)  H        3611.  5.31
   26. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:34.55,9     19.31,4  (5099)  H        3619.  5.31
   27. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:34.56,5     19.32,0  (5491)  H        3620.  5.31
   28. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:35.33,5     20.09,0  (5568)  H        3677.  5.33
   29. Morattel Gaston                     37 Henniez                     1:36.41,8     21.17,3  (4605)  H        3785.  5.37
   30. Tinguely Arthur                     38 Fribourg                    1:36.43,6     21.19,1  (5541)  H        3788.  5.38
   31. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:37.01,4     21.36,9  (5401)  H        3819.  5.39
   32. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:37.11,0     21.46,5  (4294)  H        3834.  5.39
   33. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:38.01,1     22.36,6  (4920)  H        3906.  5.42
   34. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                        1:38.28,2     23.03,7  (5325)  H        3938.  5.44
   35. Robadey Michel                      37 Neuchâtel                   1:39.11,1     23.46,6  (6526)  H        3997.  5.46
   36. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:39.58,4     24.33,9  (4816)  H        4044.  5.49
   37. Jotterand André                     35 CAN-Enderby BC V0E 1V3      1:40.10,4     24.45,9  (7470)  H        4054.  5.50
   38. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:40.10,6     24.46,1  (5086)  H        4055.  5.50
   39. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:41.01,9     25.37,4  (5422)  H        4102.  5.53
   40. Fretz Willi                         38 Brugg AG                    1:41.39,3     26.14,8  (6809)  H        4131.  5.55
   41. Weissbaum Victor                    37 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.55,8     26.31,3  (4911)  H        4151.  5.56
   42. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:42.42,9     27.18,4  (6276)  H        4186.  5.58
   43. Badertscher Alfred                  38 Bern                        1:44.12,6     28.48,1  (7028)  H        4254.  6.04
   44. Fumeaux Emile                       37 Saxon                       1:44.16,6     28.52,1  (5221)  H        4257.  6.04
   45. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:44.24,9     29.00,4  (6492)  H        4272.  6.04
   46. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF 2                       1:44.35,7     29.11,2  (4373)  H        4279.  6.05
   47. Dumartheray Gaston                  35 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.53,0     29.28,5  (5177)  H        4291.  6.06
   48. Gugler Michel                       34 Genève                      1:44.58,3     29.33,8  (6277)  H        4292.  6.06
   49. Rime Auguste                        38 Les Ecasseys                1:45.03,1     29.38,6  (4747)  H        4294.  6.07
   50. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:45.17,9     29.53,4  (6458)  H        4304.  6.07
   51. Berthod Roger                       38 Aire-la-Ville               1:45.20,2     29.55,7  (6066)  H        4308.  6.08
   52. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:47.08,8     31.44,3  (5296)  H        4365.  6.14
   53. Morisod J.-Pierre                   38 Ollon VD                    1:47.17,0     31.52,5  (6444)  H        4367.  6.14
   54. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:47.24,2     31.59,7  (7418)  H        4372.  6.15
   55. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:49.02,2     33.37,7  (5212)  H        4420.  6.21
   56. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:49.07,2     33.42,7  (6467)  H        4423.  6.21
   57. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:49.08,5     33.44,0  (7084)  H        4425.  6.21
   58. Lüthi Willi                         37 Bünzen                      1:50.18,8     34.54,3  (5354)  H        4453.  6.25
   59. Graf Tony                           35 Binningen                   1:50.26,3     35.01,8  (6263)  H        4455.  6.25
   60. Ostini Giorgio                      38 Bellinzona                  1:50.33,3     35.08,8  (7658)  H        4458.  6.26
   61. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:51.42,4     36.17,9  (7511)  H        4489.  6.30
   62. Muri Hermann                        37 Genève                      1:51.47,7     36.23,2  (7634)  H        4490.  6.30
   63. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:52.03,7     36.39,2  (7455)  H        4495.  6.31
   64. Simon Andre                         37 F-Fegersheim                1:52.44,4     37.19,9  (6770)  H        4504.  6.33
   65. Wermelinger Jules                   34 Bad Ragaz                   1:52.49,9     37.25,4  (7931)  H        4506.  6.34
   66. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.50,4     38.25,9  (7572)  H        4524.  6.37
   67. Wittwer Hansruedi                   34 Bern                        1:55.09,5     39.45,0  (6651)  H        4542.  6.42
   68. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      1:55.10,6     39.46,1  (7107)  H        4543.  6.42
   69. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:57.55,0     42.30,5  (7237)  H        4576.  6.52
   70. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.14,8     42.50,3  (7325)  H        4580.  6.53
   71. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:01.25,5     46.01,0  (6684)  H        4608.  7.04
   72. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:01.32,0     46.07,5  (7145)  H        4610.  7.04
   73. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon 1                   2:14.46,6     59.22,1  (7195)  H        4637.  7.50
   74. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:16.02,0   1:00.37,5  (6782)  H        4641.  7.55
   75. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg                2:17.18,8   1:01.54,3  (7930)  H        4643.  7.59
   76. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 Avry-sur-Matran             2:29.19,1   1:13.54,6  (7203)  H        4654.  8.41
   77. Scherrer Willi                      37 Bettlach                    2:31.39,4   1:16.14,9  (7796)  H        4655.  8.49

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.