(9) Hommes M60

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (9) Hommes M60

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wuest Hugo, Kleinbösingen           43 Ascom West                  1:13.38,2       -----   (725)  H        708.   4.17
    2. Delacretaz Michel                   43 Roche VD                    1:13.58,9      0.20,7  (1122)  H        749.   4.18
    3. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:14.51,5      1.13,3  (2373)  H        840.   4.21
    4. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:16.15,2      2.37,0   (670)  H        986.   4.26
    5. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch                       1:17.16,8      3.38,6  (1257)  H        1107.  4.30
    6. Geiger Christophe                   42 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.44,7      4.06,5  (1632)  H        1161.  4.31
    7. Baillod Eric                        43 Domdidier                   1:18.19,8      4.41,6  (2023)  H        1241.  4.33
    8. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Fribourg                    1:18.29,8      4.51,6  (1152)  H        1267.  4.34
    9. Jungo Peter                         42 Bösingen                    1:18.49,1      5.10,9   (460)  H        1318.  4.35
   10. Perler Moritz                       42 Gurmels                     1:19.07,2      5.29,0  (1413)  H        1363.  4.36
   11. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:19.08,2      5.30,0  (2194)  H        1367.  4.36
   12. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:19.09,6      5.31,4  (1160)  H        1369.  4.36
   13. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:19.15,0      5.36,8  (1112)  H        1383.  4.36
   14. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:19.27,5      5.49,3  (1204)  H        1422.  4.37
   15. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:20.13,9      6.35,7  (2300)  H        1530.  4.40
   16. Chenaux Pierre                      41 Avry-sur-Matran             1:20.27,4      6.49,2  (1092)  H        1562.  4.41
   17. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:20.33,7      6.55,5  (3410)  H        1577.  4.41
   18. Manzoni Luigi                       42 Gravesano                   1:20.35,4      6.57,2  (2306)  H        1587.  4.41
   19. Eracle Jean-Pierre                  41 Carouge GE                  1:21.26,9      7.48,7  (4263)  H        1713.  4.44
   20. Poretti Giorgio                     39 Comano                      1:21.56,9      8.18,7  (3598)  H        1791.  4.46
   21. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:22.27,5      8.49,3  (2191)  H        1861.  4.48
   22. Pollmann Erwin                      40 Noës                        1:22.59,8      9.21,6  (1430)  H        1950.  4.50
   23. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:23.17,3      9.39,1  (3009)  H        1994.  4.51
   24. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.30,2      9.52,0  (3665)  H        2032.  4.51
   25. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:23.38,4     10.00,2  (1535)  H        2045.  4.52
   26. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:23.49,8     10.11,6  (3604)  H        2073.  4.52
   27. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.50,7     10.12,5  (2319)  H        2075.  4.52
   28. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:23.58,7     10.20,5  (4727)  H        2092.  4.53
   29. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:24.15,4     10.37,2  (1584)  H        2135.  4.54
   30. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:24.27,2     10.49,0  (4793)  H        2172.  4.55
   31. Briner Hansueli                     43 Buchs ZH                    1:24.40,4     11.02,2  (1059)  H        2212.  4.55
   32. Vonlanthen Jacques                  41 Magnedens                   1:24.55,1     11.16,9  (2527)  H        2266.  4.56
   33. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:24.59,3     11.21,1  (3277)  H        2277.  4.56
   34. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.18,3     11.40,1  (3178)  H        2330.  4.58
   35. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:25.29,9     11.51,7  (4370)  H        2355.  4.58
   36. Etter Robert                        41 Murten                      1:25.34,1     11.55,9  (2162)  H        2366.  4.59
   37. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:25.56,2     12.18,0  (4424)  H        2420.  5.00
   38. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:26.26,3     12.48,1  (2126)  H        2496.  5.02
   39. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:26.39,0     13.00,8  (3489)  H        2529.  5.02
   40. Spiess Martin                       41 Untersiggenthal             1:26.54,2     13.16,0  (4837)  H        2576.  5.03
   41. Figueira Joaquim                    43 Ayent                       1:26.55,3     13.17,1  (3253)  H        2583.  5.03
   42. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:26.56,5     13.18,3  (3059)  H        2587.  5.03
   43. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:27.03,0     13.24,8  (3384)  H        2597.  5.04
   44. Stalder Jakob                       41 Düdingen                    1:27.26,0     13.47,8  (3728)  H        2663.  5.05
   45. Loosli Henri                        41 Onex                        1:27.40,9     14.02,7  (2297)  H        2694.  5.06
   46. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:28.00,4     14.22,2  (3169)  H        2739.  5.07
   47. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:28.01,4     14.23,2  (3294)  H        2740.  5.07
   48. Progin Gilbert                      39 Fribourg                    1:28.14,9     14.36,7  (2394)  H        2773.  5.08
   49. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:28.21,3     14.43,1  (3163)  H        2790.  5.08
   50. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:28.24,2     14.46,0  (3658)  H        2797.  5.08
   51. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:28.30,5     14.52,3  (3592)  H        2818.  5.09
   52. Thievent Pierre                     41 Le Noirmont                 1:28.32,7     14.54,5  (3759)  H        2829.  5.09
   53. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:28.34,7     14.56,5  (3360)  H        2835.  5.09
   54. Botto-Rossa Jacques                 40 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:28.40,9     15.02,7  (3971)  H        2850.  5.09
   55. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:28.42,6     15.04,4  (3044)  H        2852.  5.09
   56. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:28.53,3     15.15,1  (3829)  H        2869.  5.10
   57. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:29.01,0     15.22,8  (3196)  H        2895.  5.11
   58. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch                       1:29.01,4     15.23,2  (4399)  H        2898.  5.11
   59. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:29.06,3     15.28,1  (1132)  H        2905.  5.11
   60. Gaillard Paul                       40 Blonay                      1:29.13,3     15.35,1  (4324)  H        2916.  5.11
   61. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.27,6     15.49,4  (4516)  H        2949.  5.12
   62. Musy Pierre                         43 Baulmes                     1:29.34,1     15.55,9  (1391)  H        2960.  5.12
   63. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:29.57,9     16.19,7  (4442)  H        3018.  5.14
   64. Mueller Arnold                      41 Kerzers                     1:30.06,5     16.28,3  (1386)  H        3036.  5.14
   65. Santangelo Francesco                42 Genève                      1:30.14,5     16.36,3  (2445)  H        3062.  5.15
   66. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:30.23,4     16.45,2  (4610)  H        3087.  5.15
   67. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:30.36,2     16.58,0  (3154)  H        3115.  5.16
   68. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:30.38,6     17.00,4  (4830)  H        3121.  5.16
   69. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:30.42,1     17.03,9  (3451)  H        3126.  5.16
   70. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:30.52,6     17.14,4  (3582)  H        3148.  5.17
   71. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:30.56,7     17.18,5  (4660)  H        3160.  5.17
   72. Luethi Hugo                         43 Aesch                       1:30.58,3     17.20,1  (4540)  H        3163.  5.17
   73. Fischli Fridolin, Fribourg          39 CAS mixte                   1:31.21,5     17.43,3  (2171)  H        3213.  5.19
   74. Moesch Hugo                         43 Monthey                     1:31.44,2     18.06,0  (3505)  H        3258.  5.20
   75. Mabillard Benoit                    42 Monthey                     1:31.44,6     18.06,4  (4543)  H        3261.  5.20
   76. Borel Rene                          42 Säriswil                    1:31.50,9     18.12,7  (4084)  H        3269.  5.20
   77. Campos Diego                        39 Le Lignon                   1:31.53,6     18.15,4  (3143)  H        3274.  5.21
   78. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:32.16,9     18.38,7  (4054)  H        3323.  5.22
   79. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:32.40,2     19.02,0  (5407)  H        3370.  5.23
   80. Perrinjaquet André                  42 Auvernier                   1:32.45,7     19.07,5  (3574)  H        3383.  5.24
   81. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:33.04,6     19.26,4  (3762)  H        3413.  5.25
   82. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:33.30,6     19.52,4  (4079)  H        3454.  5.26
   83. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:33.35,0     19.56,8  (5012)  H        3462.  5.27
   84. Vaucher Gabriel                     40 Portalban                   1:33.38,1     19.59,9  (3869)  H        3467.  5.27
   85. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:33.40,6     20.02,4  (4344)  H        3472.  5.27
   85. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:33.40,6     20.02,4  (5362)  H        3472.  5.27
   87. Grand Nicolas                       43 Romont FR                   1:33.49,8     20.11,6  (6265)  H        3493.  5.27
   88. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:33.52,9     20.14,7  (3209)  H        3506.  5.28
   89. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.54,9     20.16,7  (2001)  H        3510.  5.28
   90. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                      1:33.55,1     20.16,9  (4728)  H        3511.  5.28
   91. Delsol Frederic                     42 Apples                      1:33.56,8     20.18,6  (5155)  H        3515.  5.28
   92. Heidinger Klaus                     40 D-München                   1:34.07,9     20.29,7  (5269)  H        3529.  5.28
   93. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:34.28,6     20.50,4  (3242)  H        3569.  5.30
   94. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:34.32,5     20.54,3  (4072)  H        3574.  5.30
   95. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:34.33,1     20.54,9  (4417)  H        3575.  5.30
   96. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:34.43,9     21.05,7  (3418)  H        3591.  5.31
   97. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:34.46,6     21.08,4  (5057)  H        3597.  5.31
   98. Garmatter Jacques                   41 Baltschieder                1:34.50,9     21.12,7  (2188)  H        3607.  5.31
   99. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:35.04,3     21.26,1  (3919)  H        3627.  5.32
  100. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:35.05,8     21.27,6  (4257)  H        3629.  5.32
  101. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:35.11,5     21.33,3  (4536)  H        3637.  5.32
  102. Garbely Georg                       42 Glis                        1:35.12,7     21.34,5  (5229)  H        3641.  5.32
  103. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:35.38,8     22.00,6  (6787)  H        3688.  5.34
  104. Eyraud Claude                       41 Anières                     1:35.59,9     22.21,7  (2620)  H        3724.  5.35
  105. Gruaz Francis                       43 Châtelaine                  1:36.14,9     22.36,7  (4367)  H        3739.  5.36
  106. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:36.16,2     22.38,0  (5492)  H        3742.  5.36
  107. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Frederic Fontaine         1:36.28,9     22.50,7  (4919)  H        3761.  5.37
  108. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:36.36,2     22.58,0  (4886)  H        3774.  5.37
  109. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:36.40,2     23.02,0  (5235)  H        3783.  5.37
  110. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:36.47,0     23.08,8  (5637)  H        3793.  5.38
  111. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.50,4     23.12,2  (4179)  H        3801.  5.38
  112. Willi Jean                          41 Prilly                      1:37.09,4     23.31,2  (1569)  H        3830.  5.39
  113. Charles Roland                      42 Bevaix                      1:37.17,2     23.39,0  (5117)  H        3840.  5.39
  114. Goumaz Raphael                      39 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.23,0     23.44,8  (4354)  H        3850.  5.40
  115. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:37.37,8     23.59,6  (5318)  H        3870.  5.41
  116. Estmann Alfons                      41 Bern                        1:37.44,6     24.06,4  (3915)  H        3882.  5.41
  117. Meier Karl                          43 Wettingen                   1:37.47,0     24.08,8  (5372)  H        3888.  5.41
  118. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:38.29,1     24.50,9  (5585)  H        3942.  5.44
  119. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:38.33,3     24.55,1  (6048)  H        3947.  5.44
  120. Roth Hans-Rudolf                    43 Thônex                      1:38.44,0     25.05,8  (3659)  H        3959.  5.45
  121. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:38.47,8     25.09,6  (6413)  H        3961.  5.45
  122. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:39.05,1     25.26,9  (6709)  H        3989.  5.46
  123. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                        1:39.14,3     25.36,1  (5441)  H        3999.  5.46
  124. Dafflon René                        43 Bourdigny                   1:39.15,9     25.37,7  (4199)  H        4001.  5.46
  125. Dugave Jerry Senior                 41 Genève 1                    1:39.16,5     25.38,3  (6179)  H        4002.  5.46
  126. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:39.24,4     25.46,2  (5121)  H        4013.  5.47
  127. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:39.31,1     25.52,9  (5333)  H        4021.  5.47
  128. Luethi Ruedi                        43 Aarau                       1:39.33,6     25.55,4  (1343)  H        4023.  5.47
  129. Keusen Marcel                       43 Yverdon 1                   1:39.39,0     26.00,8  (5317)  H        4026.  5.48
  130. Roth Florian                        43 Môtiers NE                  1:40.23,1     26.44,9  (4761)  H        4068.  5.50
  131. Studer Francois                     39 Chexbres                    1:40.27,0     26.48,8  (6583)  H        4072.  5.51
  132. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau       1:40.29,9     26.51,7  (5345)  H        4074.  5.51
  133. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:41.01,5     27.23,3  (7052)  H        4101.  5.53
  134. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:41.10,9     27.32,7  (7813)  H        4111.  5.53
  135. Calahorra Florencio                 42 Prilly                      1:41.18,3     27.40,1  (3140)  H        4113.  5.54
  136. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:41.26,1     27.47,9  (7069)  H        4120.  5.54
  137. Schaller Claude                     43 Courtaman                   1:41.46,1     28.07,9  (6554)  H        4140.  5.55
  138. Schmidt Johann                      40 Aarau                       1:41.49,6     28.11,4  (6559)  H        4146.  5.55
  139. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:42.35,1     28.56,9  (6600)  H        4178.  5.58
  140. Ravikovitch Serge                   43 Meinier                     1:42.41,5     29.03,3  (4721)  H        4184.  5.58
  141. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:43.21,1     29.42,9  (6636)  H        4208.  6.01
  142. Opromolla Antonio                   40 Marly                       1:43.46,5     30.08,3  (2114)  H        4240.  6.02
  143. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:44.15,6     30.37,4  (6062)  H        4255.  6.04
  144. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:44.23,7     30.45,5  (6397)  H        4270.  6.04
  145. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:44.28,4     30.50,2  (6518)  H        4276.  6.05
  146. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:44.45,7     31.07,5  (5508)  H        4286.  6.06
  147. Fardel Robert                       42 Epalinges                   1:44.51,8     31.13,6  (7277)  H        4289.  6.06
  148. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.52,0     31.13,8  (6406)  H        4290.  6.06
  149. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.13,2     31.35,0  (6244)  H        4299.  6.07
  150. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:45.14,0     31.35,8  (6194)  H        4300.  6.07
  151. Remund Victor                       41 Lotzwil                     1:45.37,4     31.59,2  (6514)  H        4316.  6.09
  152. Morand Pierre-André                 43 Vessy                       1:45.45,1     32.06,9  (7618)  H        4321.  6.09
  153. Siegrist Treumund                   42 Montreux                    1:46.31,1     32.52,9  (5516)  H        4347.  6.12
  154. Düringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     1:46.33,6     32.55,4  (4252)  H        4348.  6.12
  155. Pasquier Claude                     42 La Tour-de-Trême            1:46.34,8     32.56,6  (4666)  H        4349.  6.12
  156. Marti Helmut                        42 Chavornay                   1:46.58,0     33.19,8  (7567)  H        4356.  6.13
  157. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:46.58,8     33.20,6  (7846)  H        4357.  6.13
  158. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,9     34.12,7  (6465)  H        4389.  6.16
  159. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.32,4     34.54,2  (7956)  H        4404.  6.19
  160. Cloux Albert                        42 Lausanne                    1:48.39,5     35.01,3  (7175)  H        4409.  6.19
  161. Schwander Willy                     43 Sissach                     1:48.53,2     35.15,0  (6565)  H        4415.  6.20
  162. Giroud Roland                       43 Renens                      1:49.20,9     35.42,7  (6257)  H        4431.  6.22
  163. Grossrieder Bruno                   39 Giffers                     1:49.39,8     36.01,6  (7373)  H        4439.  6.23
  164. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:50.15,1     36.36,9  (7273)  H        4450.  6.25
  165. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:50.37,4     36.59,2  (7653)  H        4460.  6.26
  166. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:50.47,1     37.08,9  (7565)  H        4467.  6.27
  167. Loup Claude                         40 Champagne                   1:51.17,9     37.39,7  (7547)  H        4481.  6.28
  168. Hanel Helmut                        42 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:51.53,3     38.15,1  (7400)  H        4493.  6.30
  169. Frutiger Peter                      42 Morges                      1:53.14,0     39.35,8  (7313)  H        4512.  6.35
  170. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.15,8     39.37,6  (6203)  H        4514.  6.35
  171. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:53.21,6     39.43,4  (7875)  H        4517.  6.36
  172. Martin Jean                         40 Echandens-Denges            1:54.02,7     40.24,5  (7571)  H        4526.  6.38
  173. Muerner Walter                      39 Biel/Bienne                 1:54.14,9     40.36,7  (7628)  H        4528.  6.39
  174. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:54.21,5     40.43,3  (7300)  H        4530.  6.39
  175. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:54.54,6     41.16,4  (7308)  H        4537.  6.41
  176. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    1:55.06,8     41.28,6  (7810)  H        4540.  6.42
  177. Gray David                          40 Founex                      1:55.14,5     41.36,3  (5249)  H        4544.  6.42
  178. Hager Hansruedi                     43 Mies                        1:56.11,3     42.33,1  (5261)  H        4554.  6.46
  179. Huguenot Raymond                    39 Lentigny                    1:56.35,6     42.57,4  (7434)  H        4559.  6.47
  180. Gri Roberto                         40 Bonvillars                  1:57.01,3     43.23,1  (6779)  H        4562.  6.48
  181. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:57.09,0     43.30,8  (5170)  H        4563.  6.49
  182. Charriere Eric                      41 Morges                      1:58.24,5     44.46,3  (7162)  H        4583.  6.53
  183. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    1:58.33,7     44.55,5  (7499)  H        4584.  6.54
  184. Luetzelschwab J.-Claude             42 Le Lignon                   1:58.56,3     45.18,1  (6383)  H        4588.  6.55
  185. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:59.18,8     45.40,6  (7645)  H        4592.  6.56
  186. Guglielmino Sebastianello           42 Baden                       1:59.46,0     46.07,8  (4375)  H        4597.  6.58
  187. Peters Alan                         41 Givrins                     2:01.52,5     48.14,3  (6484)  H        4613.  7.05
  188. Mersmann Hans                       39 Meyrin                      2:06.48,3     53.10,1  (7595)  H        4625.  7.23
  189. Malnati Silvano                     42 Mendrisio                   2:08.38,5     55.00,3  (7556)  H        4629.  7.29
  190. Meier Pierre-Alain                  41 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:10.18,5     56.40,3  (7585)  H        4630.  7.35
  191. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                        2:44.51,6   1:31.13,4  (7348)  H        4659.  9.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.