(8) Hommes M55

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (8) Hommes M55

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stauffacher Dieter                  47 Muntelier                   1:09.35,8       -----   (672)  H        380.   4.03
    2. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Schwerzen                 1:10.08,7      0.32,9   (823)  H        422.   4.05
    3. Keigel Hansruedi                    45 Füllinsdorf                 1:10.18,8      0.43,0   (469)  H        430.   4.05
    4. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:10.39,0      1.03,2   (588)  H        452.   4.06
    5. Inglin Karl                         44 Luzern                      1:11.15,0      1.39,2   (442)  H        497.   4.08
    6. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.55,7      2.19,9  (1242)  H        550.   4.11
    7. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:11.59,1      2.23,3   (265)  H        559.   4.11
    8. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Bettens                     1:11.59,8      2.24,0   (304)  H        561.   4.11
    9. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:12.38,9      3.03,1   (701)  H        608.   4.13
   10. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:13.12,6      3.36,8   (524)  H        665.   4.15
   11. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:13.20,7      3.44,9  (1579)  H        674.   4.16
   12. Dumont Daniel, F-Arras              47 INGREDIA 2                  1:13.25,0      3.49,2  (1605)  H        680.   4.16
   13. Villanova Nicolas                   48 Neuchâtel                   1:13.37,1      4.01,3  (7902)  H        705.   4.17
   14. Ritrovato Angelo                    48 Monthey                     1:13.48,2      4.12,4  (1454)  H        726.   4.17
   15. Kolly Michel, Lausanne              44 CAF 2                       1:13.53,6      4.17,8   (473)  H        738.   4.18
   16. Baert Guido                         47 B-Brugge 2                  1:13.54,0      4.18,2   (817)  H        741.   4.18
   17. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:13.58,8      4.23,0   (622)  H        748.   4.18
   18. Thomet Roger                        45 Magden                      1:14.18,5      4.42,7   (695)  H        782.   4.19
   19. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:15.15,2      5.39,4   (495)  H        878.   4.22
   20. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:15.20,9      5.45,1  (2145)  H        892.   4.23
   21. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:15.23,3      5.47,5  (6721)  H        895.   4.23
   22. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:16.22,5      6.46,7  (1005)  H        1006.  4.26
   23. Bergmann Fritz                      44 Ollon VD                    1:16.26,7      6.50,9   (239)  H        1014.  4.27
   24. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                 1:16.43,2      7.07,4   (344)  H        1045.  4.28
   25. Schmidli Rene                       45 Saillon                     1:17.27,7      7.51,9  (1487)  H        1131.  4.30
   26. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:17.34,3      7.58,5  (1550)  H        1143.  4.31
   27. Dossenbach Franz                    45 Baar                        1:17.43,5      8.07,7  (1144)  H        1154.  4.31
   28. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1      8.18,3  (2529)  H        1187.  4.32
   29. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.57,2      8.21,4  (1534)  H        1192.  4.32
   30. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.03,1      8.27,3  (1541)  H        1200.  4.32
   31. Aeby Pierre                         48 Marly                       1:18.13,0      8.37,2   (210)  H        1222.  4.33
   31. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.13,0      8.37,2  (2157)  H        1222.  4.33
   33. Aebischer Hugo                      46 Bern                        1:18.19,5      8.43,7  (1004)  H        1238.  4.33
   34. Le Gall Noel                        47 Meyrin                      1:18.23,1      8.47,3  (1329)  H        1249.  4.33
   35. Juncker Jean-Louis, Boudry          44 Elca 2                      1:18.29,2      8.53,4  (7474)  H        1265.  4.34
   36. Castana Salvatore                   48 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.31,3      8.55,5  (1079)  H        1273.  4.34
   37. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    1:18.31,4      8.55,6  (2200)  H        1274.  4.34
   38. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:18.33,6      8.57,8  (2386)  H        1278.  4.34
   39. Kuensch Rudolf                      48 Aarberg                     1:18.38,8      9.03,0   (476)  H        1296.  4.34
   40. Descloux Marcel                     48 Fribourg                    1:18.43,1      9.07,3   (331)  H        1305.  4.35
   41. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:18.54,6      9.18,8  (1330)  H        1336.  4.35
   42. Fueri Kurt                          46 Crissier                    1:19.26,3      9.50,5  (5220)  H        1418.  4.37
   43. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:19.28,7      9.52,9  (1361)  H        1425.  4.37
   44. Haymoz Kurt                         46 Düdingen                    1:19.48,5     10.12,7  (2225)  H        1473.  4.38
   45. Morgenegg Fritz                     44 Gempenach                   1:19.53,1     10.17,3  (1379)  H        1479.  4.39
   46. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:20.01,6     10.25,8  (1179)  H        1495.  4.39
   47. Ruelle Louis                        46 F-Arras                     1:20.06,3     10.30,5  (2432)  H        1505.  4.39
   48. Jungo Felix, Corminboeuf            48 CA Belfaux 2                1:20.13,5     10.37,7   (458)  H        1529.  4.40
   49. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.34,0     10.58,2  (1196)  H        1580.  4.41
   50. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:20.40,0     11.04,2  (2299)  H        1594.  4.41
   51. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:21.09,0     11.33,2  (3188)  H        1666.  4.43
   52. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil                   1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (2046)  H        1678.  4.43
   52. Schaer Peter                        48 Grenchen                    1:21.13,3     11.37,5  (1480)  H        1678.  4.43
   54. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:21.14,3     11.38,5  (1441)  H        1683.  4.43
   55. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey                     1:21.16,3     11.40,5  (1446)  H        1688.  4.44
   56. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:21.21,5     11.45,7  (2166)  H        1699.  4.44
   57. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:21.22,3     11.46,5  (2484)  H        1701.  4.44
   58. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:21.23,3     11.47,5  (2610)  H        1705.  4.44
   59. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:21.23,4     11.47,6  (3569)  H        1706.  4.44
   60. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:21.38,2     12.02,4  (2320)  H        1740.  4.45
   61. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:21.41,2     12.05,4  (2604)  H        1748.  4.45
   62. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:21.48,7     12.12,9  (1494)  H        1765.  4.45
   63. Egger Jean-Pierre, Fribourg         48 CAF 2                       1:21.53,8     12.18,0  (2155)  H        1782.  4.46
   64. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:22.01,5     12.25,7  (3539)  H        1805.  4.46
   65. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:22.10,6     12.34,8  (1485)  H        1823.  4.47
   66. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:22.18,3     12.42,5  (1564)  H        1843.  4.47
   67. Traub Kurt                          45 Basel                       1:22.19,1     12.43,3  (3954)  H        1845.  4.47
   68. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:22.20,4     12.44,6  (3095)  H        1851.  4.47
   69. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.29,7     12.53,9  (1482)  H        1865.  4.48
   70. Ansermot Georges                    46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:22.30,7     12.54,9  (3019)  H        1872.  4.48
   71. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:22.49,9     13.14,1  (2208)  H        1923.  4.49
   72. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.51,0     13.15,2  (4794)  H        1926.  4.49
   73. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:22.57,3     13.21,5  (2500)  H        1941.  4.49
   74. Petrulli Salvatore                  46 Courtaman                   1:22.59,6     13.23,8  (3578)  H        1948.  4.50
   75. Fluckiger Martin                    48 Chambésy                    1:23.00,2     13.24,4  (4297)  H        1954.  4.50
   76. Grant Thomas                        44 Genève                      1:23.09,4     13.33,6  (3314)  H        1972.  4.50
   77. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:23.24,2     13.48,4  (2313)  H        2017.  4.51
   78. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:23.27,2     13.51,4  (2289)  H        2026.  4.51
   79. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:23.43,3     14.07,5  (3408)  H        2058.  4.52
   80. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:23.51,1     14.15,3  (1376)  H        2077.  4.53
   81. Vauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   1:23.52,1     14.16,3  (1630)  H        2079.  4.53
   82. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:23.55,1     14.19,3  (3468)  H        2087.  4.53
   83. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:24.11,2     14.35,4  (2417)  H        2121.  4.54
   84. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:24.14,1     14.38,3  (3329)  H        2131.  4.54
   85. Clément Guy                         47 Marly                       1:24.18,6     14.42,8  (2116)  H        2144.  4.54
   86. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:24.19,8     14.44,0  (2167)  H        2149.  4.54
   87. Pilloud Jean-Daniel                 47 Yverdon 1                   1:24.24,1     14.48,3  (3589)  H        2165.  4.54
   88. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:24.30,3     14.54,5  (2546)  H        2179.  4.55
   89. Gines Jorge                         46 Cormondrèche                1:24.32,7     14.56,9  (4342)  H        2184.  4.55
   90. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:24.32,8     14.57,0  (3833)  H        2186.  4.55
   91. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:24.36,6     15.00,8  (5473)  H        2200.  4.55
   92. Docherty Gerard, Marly              48 IHC / SBM Group             1:24.38,7     15.02,9  (4228)  H        2207.  4.55
   93. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:24.39,2     15.03,4  (4808)  H        2208.  4.55
   94. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:24.50,8     15.15,0  (3798)  H        2253.  4.56
   95. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferior             1:24.52,7     15.16,9  (4042)  H        2257.  4.56
   96. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:24.54,3     15.18,5  (4936)  H        2262.  4.56
   97. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      1:25.02,0     15.26,2  (2617)  H        2283.  4.57
   98. Carr James                          47 F-Annecy                    1:25.02,5     15.26,7   (290)  H        2286.  4.57
   99. Stettler Rudolf                     46 Ostermundigen               1:25.08,6     15.32,8  (3866)  H        2294.  4.57
  100. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:25.08,9     15.33,1  (2027)  H        2297.  4.57
  101. Pochon Georges, F-Lens              44 INGREDIA 2                  1:25.10,8     15.35,0  (1607)  H        2304.  4.57
  102. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:25.14,8     15.39,0  (1345)  H        2311.  4.57
  103. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                 1:25.15,1     15.39,3  (4047)  H        2314.  4.57
  104. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:25.16,7     15.40,9  (2491)  H        2321.  4.58
  105. Linder Ernst                        46 Gsteig b. Gstaad            1:25.26,1     15.50,3  (3455)  H        2346.  4.58
  106. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:25.37,2     16.01,4  (4158)  H        2373.  4.59
  107. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:25.38,5     16.02,7  (3577)  H        2377.  4.59
  108. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:25.44,0     16.08,2  (3281)  H        2392.  4.59
  109. Bochud Maurice                      48 Posieux                     1:25.48,8     16.13,0  (3085)  H        2399.  4.59
  110. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:25.51,1     16.15,3  (2252)  H        2405.  5.00
  111. Noirjean Roger                      46 Köniz                       1:25.58,1     16.22,3  (4640)  H        2425.  5.00
  112. Imhof Pierre                        44 Sierre                      1:26.05,9     16.30,1  (3369)  H        2440.  5.00
  113. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:26.09,0     16.33,2  (4811)  H        2446.  5.01
  114. Baricic Jakov                       48 Sierre                      1:26.10,3     16.34,5  (3040)  H        2451.  5.01
  115. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:26.12,1     16.36,3  (3300)  H        2453.  5.01
  116. Schneider Peter                     46 Pratteln                    1:26.15,4     16.39,6  (1491)  H        2465.  5.01
  117. Loichat Jean-Paul                   46 Porrentruy                  1:26.15,6     16.39,8  (4535)  H        2466.  5.01
  118. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:26.25,7     16.49,9  (3774)  H        2494.  5.02
  119. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:26.26,3     16.50,5  (4418)  H        2496.  5.02
  120. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:26.32,9     16.57,1  (3712)  H        2514.  5.02
  121. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:26.42,9     17.07,1  (4897)  H        2544.  5.03
  122. Paquier Pierre                      46 Bulle 1                     1:26.44,0     17.08,2  (4664)  H        2547.  5.03
  122. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:26.44,0     17.08,2  (1515)  H        2547.  5.03
  124. Reino Manuel                        47 Neuchâtel                   1:26.56,0     17.20,2  (4729)  H        2586.  5.03
  125. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.56,7     17.20,9  (3682)  H        2589.  5.03
  126. Bucher Roger                        47 Trélex                      1:26.56,9     17.21,1  (4111)  H        2590.  5.03
  127. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:27.07,2     17.31,4  (3176)  H        2606.  5.04
  128. Uldry Regis                         48 Matran                      1:27.08,3     17.32,5  (4874)  H        2608.  5.04
  129. Spichiger Max                       48 Biberist                    1:27.17,3     17.41,5  (3727)  H        2639.  5.05
  130. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:27.18,1     17.42,3  (4803)  H        2640.  5.05
  131. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:27.18,2     17.42,4  (3628)  H        2641.  5.05
  132. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:27.24,4     17.48,6  (2163)  H        2658.  5.05
  133. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:27.30,5     17.54,7  (2509)  H        2670.  5.05
  134. Wenger Bernhard                     48 Clarens                     1:27.31,2     17.55,4  (2540)  H        2672.  5.05
  135. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:27.35,4     17.59,6  (2413)  H        2682.  5.06
  136. Binggeli Fritz                      47 Matten                      1:27.53,6     18.17,8  (3076)  H        2729.  5.07
  137. Huser Josef                         46 Dübendorf                   1:28.05,5     18.29,7  (3951)  H        2744.  5.07
  138. Chammartin Marc                     47 Fribourg                    1:28.05,9     18.30,1  (3155)  H        2746.  5.07
  139. Marty Gilbert                       48 Bonnefontaine               1:28.09,0     18.33,2  (4565)  H        2756.  5.08
  140. Bonvin Jacques                      46 Mies                        1:28.14,5     18.38,7  (3841)  H        2772.  5.08
  141. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:28.15,5     18.39,7  (3698)  H        2777.  5.08
  142. Stauffer Michel                     48 Pully                       1:28.30,5     18.54,7  (4842)  H        2818.  5.09
  143. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:28.30,6     18.54,8  (2187)  H        2820.  5.09
  144. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:28.32,0     18.56,2  (5332)  H        2827.  5.09
  145. Gmuender Rodolphe                   45 La Sarraz                   1:28.40,6     19.04,8  (3308)  H        2848.  5.09
  146. Segovia Carlos, Rosé                46 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:28.48,3     19.12,5  (4826)  H        2861.  5.10
  147. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:28.52,0     19.16,2  (5243)  H        2864.  5.10
  148. Joly Jean-Claude                    48 Les Breuleux                1:28.55,1     19.19,3  (3390)  H        2877.  5.10
  149. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:28.58,2     19.22,4  (4271)  H        2885.  5.10
  150. Meuwyl Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.59,5     19.23,7  (5669)  H        2891.  5.10
  151. Hofer Werner                        48 Ruefenacht                  1:29.13,5     19.37,7  (1267)  H        2917.  5.11
  152. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:29.22,1     19.46,3  (1219)  H        2935.  5.12
  153. Cuche Pierre                        44 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:29.22,8     19.47,0  (3183)  H        2937.  5.12
  154. Dirren Maurice                      47 Sion                        1:29.24,6     19.48,8  (4226)  H        2940.  5.12
  155. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:29.27,5     19.51,7  (4180)  H        2948.  5.12
  156. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:29.30,7     19.54,9  (4612)  H        2952.  5.12
  157. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:29.36,8     20.01,0  (3356)  H        2968.  5.13
  158. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:29.56,8     20.21,0  (4477)  H        3015.  5.14
  159. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:30.05,5     20.29,7  (4398)  H        3033.  5.14
  160. Cameron Willie                      48 Meyrin                      1:30.06,3     20.30,5  (4130)  H        3035.  5.14
  161. Dall'Agata Roberto                  45 I-Forlimpopoli              1:30.08,2     20.32,4  (5633)  H        3043.  5.14
  162. Suter Emil                          45 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.09,6     20.33,8  (5679)  H        3048.  5.15
  163. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:30.10,5     20.34,7  (2148)  H        3050.  5.15
  164. Lambelet Jean-Michel                48 La Côte-aux-Fées            1:30.23,4     20.47,6  (4510)  H        3087.  5.15
  165. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.25,3     20.49,5  (3654)  H        3092.  5.15
  166. Schär René                          48 Juriens                     1:30.33,0     20.57,2  (5690)  H        3110.  5.16
  167. Colin Bernard                       47 Fontaines NE                1:30.34,2     20.58,4  (4177)  H        3112.  5.16
  168. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.42,5     21.06,7  (3867)  H        3129.  5.16
  169. Brasey Bernard                      47 Font                        1:30.56,5     21.20,7  (4098)  H        3158.  5.17
  170. Coeytaux Gustave                    47 Genève                      1:30.58,9     21.23,1  (4176)  H        3164.  5.17
  171. Dettwiler Egon                      48 Crans-près-Céligny          1:31.03,3     21.27,5  (3852)  H        3175.  5.18
  172. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.08,5     21.32,7  (5093)  H        3188.  5.18
  173. Rusillon Francois                   47 Préverenges                 1:31.11,3     21.35,5  (4776)  H        3192.  5.18
  174. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:31.36,5     22.00,7  (4030)  H        3241.  5.20
  175. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:31.37,3     22.01,5  (3567)  H        3242.  5.20
  176. Roemer Martin                       48 Kirchberg                   1:31.38,1     22.02,3  (3648)  H        3243.  5.20
  177. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:31.39,9     22.04,1  (3522)  H        3248.  5.20
  178. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.43,1     22.07,3  (4027)  H        3255.  5.20
  179. Rey Edy                             44 Marly                       1:31.58,3     22.22,5  (4742)  H        3285.  5.21
  180. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:32.00,1     22.24,3  (4346)  H        3289.  5.21
  181. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  1:32.01,3     22.25,5  (4847)  H        3292.  5.21
  182. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:32.09,2     22.33,4  (6374)  H        3304.  5.22
  183. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:32.10,0     22.34,2  (4443)  H        3307.  5.22
  184. Chesam Martin                       45 Grossaffoltern              1:32.11,8     22.36,0  (4159)  H        3311.  5.22
  185. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:32.13,5     22.37,7  (4726)  H        3315.  5.22
  186. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:32.13,7     22.37,9  (1640)  H        3318.  5.22
  187. Waldvogel Roland                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:32.18,6     22.42,8  (4905)  H        3327.  5.22
  188. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:32.20,4     22.44,6  (4292)  H        3328.  5.22
  189. Greub Hanspeter                     47 Oberönz                     1:32.20,7     22.44,9  (3319)  H        3329.  5.22
  190. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:32.24,1     22.48,3  (4246)  H        3341.  5.22
  191. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen                1:32.30,0     22.54,2  (3876)  H        3350.  5.23
  192. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:32.31,4     22.55,6  (4190)  H        3358.  5.23
  193. Denervaud Bernard                   46 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.35,9     23.00,1  (3205)  H        3365.  5.23
  194. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                   1:32.40,5     23.04,7  (5268)  H        3371.  5.23
  195. Hedjazi Mir.                        45 Lausanne                    1:32.40,8     23.05,0  (4407)  H        3374.  5.23
  196. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:32.40,9     23.05,1  (5688)  H        3375.  5.23
  197. Barrillier Gabriel                  45 Genève                      1:32.42,8     23.07,0  (3045)  H        3379.  5.23
  198. Orsenigo Mario                      46 Bellinzona                  1:32.46,3     23.10,5  (4652)  H        3384.  5.24
  199. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:32.46,8     23.11,0  (2165)  H        3385.  5.24
  200. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:32.49,5     23.13,7  (4994)  H        3388.  5.24
  201. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:33.02,8     23.27,0  (5599)  H        3411.  5.25
  202. Moeri Hugo                          46 Ipsach                      1:33.06,0     23.30,2  (3972)  H        3414.  5.25
  203. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:33.09,3     23.33,5  (5022)  H        3418.  5.25
  204. Viatte Pierre                       46 Fribourg                    1:33.09,7     23.33,9  (4884)  H        3419.  5.25
  205. Phgilippe Pierre                    47 Meinier                     1:33.09,9     23.34,1  (2381)  H        3420.  5.25
  206. Dumont Daniel                       46 Fleurier                    1:33.24,2     23.48,4  (4247)  H        3445.  5.26
  207. Bieri Beat, F-Massongy              47 Rolex SA 4                  1:33.29,0     23.53,2  (5063)  H        3453.  5.26
  208. Mocellini Heinrich                  46 Naters                      1:33.31,6     23.55,8  (5386)  H        3456.  5.26
  209. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:33.39,3     24.03,5  (4185)  H        3468.  5.27
  210. Berset Roger                        47 Corpataux                   1:33.41,6     24.05,8  (3065)  H        3476.  5.27
  211. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:33.44,2     24.08,4  (5376)  H        3485.  5.27
  212. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:33.50,5     24.14,7  (4109)  H        3495.  5.27
  213. Brotel Jean-Paul                    48 Montet (Broye)              1:33.52,2     24.16,4  (4106)  H        3503.  5.28
  214. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:33.52,6     24.16,8  (5264)  H        3505.  5.28
  215. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:33.53,2     24.17,4  (3918)  H        3507.  5.28
  216. Kohler Willy                        47 Lausanne                    1:34.08,1     24.32,3  (4486)  H        3530.  5.28
  217. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:34.19,8     24.44,0  (5507)  H        3547.  5.29
  218. Parriaux Aurèle                     46 La Conversion               1:34.41,4     25.05,6  (7667)  H        3585.  5.30
  219. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                 1:34.44,5     25.08,7  (6448)  H        3593.  5.31
  220. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:34.47,8     25.12,0  (6001)  H        3600.  5.31
  221. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:34.48,6     25.12,8  (5218)  H        3602.  5.31
  222. Snella Jean-Jacques                 47 Genève                      1:34.54,1     25.18,3  (4834)  H        3614.  5.31
  223. Pauchard Alexandre                  46 Givisiez                    1:35.03,3     25.27,5  (6474)  H        3625.  5.32
  224. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                  1:35.04,9     25.29,1  (4337)  H        3628.  5.32
  225. Meylan Guy-Daniel                   48 Orient                      1:35.12,3     25.36,5  (5382)  H        3640.  5.32
  226. Barbagallo Salvatore, Châtelaine    46 Rollex SA 3                 1:35.21,0     25.45,2  (5039)  H        3653.  5.33
  227. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:35.29,9     25.54,1  (4210)  H        3670.  5.33
  228. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:35.30,4     25.54,6  (5060)  H        3671.  5.33
  229. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:35.30,8     25.55,0  (5114)  H        3672.  5.33
  230. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:35.33,7     25.57,9  (5098)  H        3678.  5.33
  231. Antille Jean-Noël                   45 Lutry                       1:35.46,4     26.10,6  (5028)  H        3695.  5.34
  232. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.49,9     26.14,1  (5471)  H        3703.  5.34
  233. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.51,1     26.15,3  (4497)  H        3707.  5.34
  234. Tissot Michel                       47 Broc                        1:35.53,1     26.17,3  (5542)  H        3712.  5.35
  235. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:36.20,4     26.44,6  (5361)  H        3748.  5.36
  236. Bussey Michel, Fribourg             47 CAS mixte                   1:36.27,7     26.51,9  (4126)  H        3756.  5.37
  237. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:36.33,0     26.57,2  (4165)  H        3766.  5.37
  238. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:36.34,4     26.58,6  (3161)  H        3769.  5.37
  239. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:36.49,6     27.13,8  (6038)  H        3800.  5.38
  240. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:36.51,9     27.16,1  (4078)  H        3805.  5.38
  241. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:36.52,4     27.16,6  (4575)  H        3806.  5.38
  242. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:36.52,9     27.17,1  (5011)  H        3807.  5.38
  243. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:36.55,4     27.19,6  (4624)  H        3809.  5.38
  244. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Bale                        1:37.02,1     27.26,3  (5083)  H        3822.  5.39
  245. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:37.09,1     27.33,3  (4058)  H        3828.  5.39
  246. Vidonne Andre                       48 Gy                          1:37.09,6     27.33,8  (4885)  H        3831.  5.39
  247. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:37.12,4     27.36,6  (6351)  H        3836.  5.39
  248. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:37.16,6     27.40,8  (5377)  H        3838.  5.39
  249. Flükiger Erich                      47 Bern                        1:37.20,6     27.44,8  (5203)  H        3845.  5.40
  250. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:37.24,9     27.49,1  (2175)  H        3852.  5.40
  251. Schmutz-Mauron René                 44 Oron-la-Ville               1:37.26,0     27.50,2  (6560)  H        3853.  5.40
  252. Martin Marcel                       45 Lausanne                    1:37.29,5     27.53,7  (5364)  H        3858.  5.40
  253. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:37.34,4     27.58,6  (6443)  H        3863.  5.40
  254. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:37.36,5     28.00,7  (4414)  H        3869.  5.41
  255. Jobin Jean Michel                   48 Fribourg                    1:37.38,3     28.02,5  (5631)  H        3873.  5.41
  256. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thörishaus                  1:37.50,5     28.14,7  (6289)  H        3894.  5.41
  257. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens                    1:37.53,7     28.17,9  (6100)  H        3896.  5.42
  258. Apotheloz Michel                    46 Fribourg                    1:38.00,0     28.24,2  (5029)  H        3905.  5.42
  259. Ruedin Michel                       45 Cressier                    1:38.02,8     28.27,0  (6540)  H        3908.  5.42
  260. Meier-Abt Peter                     47 Gockhausen                  1:38.04,5     28.28,7  (6415)  H        3911.  5.42
  261. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:38.04,9     28.29,1  (6134)  H        3912.  5.42
  262. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau Zh                   1:38.13,7     28.37,9  (5088)  H        3924.  5.43
  263. Tissot Louis                        48 Bulle                       1:38.22,9     28.47,1  (3764)  H        3931.  5.43
  264. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:38.23,0     28.47,2  (6028)  H        3932.  5.43
  265. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:38.28,2     28.52,4  (4949)  H        3938.  5.44
  266. Lugrin Claude                       48 Echichens                   1:38.28,7     28.52,9  (5353)  H        3940.  5.44
  267. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:38.34,8     28.59,0  (5103)  H        3950.  5.44
  268. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:38.50,1     29.14,3  (6648)  H        3964.  5.45
  269. Kuhn Reinhard                       47 Gempen                      1:38.51,5     29.15,7  (7507)  H        3967.  5.45
  270. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                1:38.53,6     29.17,8  (5487)  H        3972.  5.45
  271. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:38.55,4     29.19,6  (5068)  H        3974.  5.45
  272. Peyrot Alain                        45 Croix-de-Lancy              1:38.57,3     29.21,5  (5425)  H        3977.  5.45
  273. Bonvin Jean                         46 St-Maurice                  1:39.00,8     29.25,0  (5077)  H        3981.  5.45
  274. Lachat Charles                      44 Courroux                    1:39.09,5     29.33,7  (5331)  H        3992.  5.46
  275. Clerc Gerald                        45 Perly                       1:39.10,7     29.34,9  (4172)  H        3995.  5.46
  276. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:39.18,5     29.42,7  (5003)  H        4006.  5.47
  277. Maeder Peter                        44 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:39.57,9     30.22,1  (7554)  H        4042.  5.49
  278. Balmer-Wasserfallen Ernst           46 Kerzers                     1:40.15,4     30.39,6  (7036)  H        4060.  5.50
  279. Richoz André                        47 Oberwil b. Zug              1:40.19,0     30.43,2  (5460)  H        4063.  5.50
  280. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                      1:40.19,9     30.44,1  (6614)  H        4064.  5.50
  281. Schuepbach-Thierstein Eduardo       46 Köniz                       1:40.21,5     30.45,7  (5498)  H        4066.  5.50
  282. Charriere Jean-Cl.                  44 Lully-Morges                1:40.36,8     31.01,0  (7163)  H        4077.  5.51
  283. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:40.37,2     31.01,4  (5171)  H        4079.  5.51
  284. Fasel Romain                        46 Avry-sur-Matran             1:40.48,4     31.12,6  (5628)  H        4090.  5.52
  285. Ballaman Georges                    47 Fribourg                    1:40.48,8     31.13,0  (4035)  H        4091.  5.52
  286. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:40.51,6     31.15,8  (4087)  H        4093.  5.52
  287. Figueroa Miguel Elias               47 Pully                       1:41.07,7     31.31,9  (3254)  H        4107.  5.53
  288. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:41.18,6     31.42,8  (3186)  H        4114.  5.54
  289. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:41.21,1     31.45,3  (7137)  H        4115.  5.54
  290. Bonard Remy                         44 Genève                      1:41.30,8     31.55,0  (4080)  H        4122.  5.54
  291. Alb Erich                           45 Cham                        1:41.36,3     32.00,5  (3011)  H        4127.  5.55
  292. Briand Olivier                      46 Lausanne                    1:41.36,4     32.00,6  (5090)  H        4128.  5.55
  293. Maradan Claude                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:41.39,2     32.03,4  (5694)  H        4130.  5.55
  294. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:41.44,6     32.08,8  (5037)  H        4139.  5.55
  295. De Cet Diego                        47 Oppens                      1:41.48,9     32.13,1  (6162)  H        4145.  5.55
  296. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      1:41.54,0     32.18,2  (7966)  H        4150.  5.56
  297. Carenini Nicola                     47 Bellinzona                  1:42.00,1     32.24,3  (6118)  H        4153.  5.56
  298. Amiguet J.-Louis                    45 Belmont-Lausanne            1:42.04,6     32.28,8  (5021)  H        4155.  5.56
  299. Mosimann François                   47 CAN-Sherbrooke J1J1A1       1:42.04,9     32.29,1  (4618)  H        4156.  5.56
  300. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:42.06,1     32.30,3  (6050)  H        4157.  5.56
  301. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                        1:42.08,3     32.32,5  (5330)  H        4159.  5.56
  302. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:42.14,4     32.38,6  (7523)  H        4166.  5.57
  303. Vuadens Fredy                       45 Bouveret                    1:42.35,7     32.59,9  (6631)  H        4179.  5.58
  304. Gasche Otte                         45 Derendingen                 1:42.40,8     33.05,0  (5231)  H        4182.  5.58
  305. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon                     1:43.22,4     33.46,6  (6607)  H        4209.  6.01
  306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.37,0     34.01,2  (7272)  H        4228.  6.02
  307. Lehmann Fritz                       44 La Sarraz                   1:43.38,4     34.02,6  (5342)  H        4230.  6.02
  308. Truninger Kaspar                    45 Augst BL                    1:43.51,6     34.15,8  (7879)  H        4244.  6.02
  309. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                    1:44.09,9     34.34,1  (2595)  H        4253.  6.04
  310. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:44.29,8     34.54,0  (5378)  H        4277.  6.05
  311. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:44.40,3     35.04,5  (4471)  H        4284.  6.05
  312. Farine Roland                       46 Lausanne                    1:44.48,7     35.12,9  (7279)  H        4287.  6.06
  313. Tille Robert                        48 Grandvaux                   1:44.50,3     35.14,5  (4862)  H        4288.  6.06
  314. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:45.07,6     35.31,8  (6452)  H        4297.  6.07
  315. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     35.42,4  (6077)  H        4305.  6.07
  316. Emmenegger Jean-François            44 Marly                       1:45.23,1     35.47,3  (7269)  H        4310.  6.08
  317. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:45.24,7     35.48,9  (7387)  H        4311.  6.08
  318. Luthi Marcel                        48 Fribourg                    1:46.01,6     36.25,8  (6390)  H        4334.  6.10
  319. Berweger Göpf                       45 Bern                        1:46.18,7     36.42,9  (7072)  H        4340.  6.11
  320. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:46.26,9     36.51,1  (5564)  H        4345.  6.11
  321. Aeby Jean-Pierre-Kissel             45 Fribourg                    1:46.29,8     36.54,0  (6008)  H        4346.  6.12
  322. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:47.04,3     37.28,5  (7760)  H        4361.  6.14
  323. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:47.30,4     37.54,6  (6167)  H        4377.  6.15
  324. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:47.34,0     37.58,2  (6249)  H        4381.  6.15
  325. Fehr Jürg                           47 Aarau                       1:47.49,0     38.13,2  (4963)  H        4386.  6.16
  326. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:47.50,8     38.15,0  (7597)  H        4387.  6.16
  327. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.08,6     38.32,8  (6255)  H        4395.  6.17
  328. Egger  Jean-Pierre                  47 Bonfol                      1:49.04,4     39.28,6  (7265)  H        4421.  6.21
  329. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:49.10,7     39.34,9  (4603)  H        4426.  6.21
  330. Velo Maurizio                       47 Pully                       1:49.12,2     39.36,4  (7898)  H        4427.  6.21
  331. Weber Alfred                        45 Nidau                       1:49.16,2     39.40,4  (7925)  H        4428.  6.21
  332. Luedin Werner                       46 Matten b. Interlaken        1:49.18,5     39.42,7  (5352)  H        4430.  6.21
  333. Münger Ernst                        44 Bern                        1:49.24,8     39.49,0  (6453)  H        4435.  6.22
  334. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:49.26,3     39.50,5  (7871)  H        4436.  6.22
  335. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.10,2     40.34,4  (7252)  H        4447.  6.24
  336. Chammartin Serge, Matran            47 CAF 2                       1:50.16,7     40.40,9  (7158)  H        4451.  6.25
  337. Camporelli Guido                    46 Trüllikon                   1:50.38,2     41.02,4  (7139)  H        4461.  6.26
  338. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:50.40,1     41.04,3  (7138)  H        4462.  6.26
  339. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:50.41,8     41.06,0  (6323)  H        4463.  6.26
  340. Pache Bernard                       48 Carouge                     1:51.09,5     41.33,7  (6468)  H        4478.  6.28
  341. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:51.17,5     41.41,7  (4529)  H        4480.  6.28
  342. Magd Thierry                        48 Pully                       1:51.31,3     41.55,5  (6396)  H        4484.  6.29
  343. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    1:51.38,0     42.02,2  (4995)  H        4486.  6.30
  344. Jenni Dominique H.                  46 Lausanne                    1:51.39,0     42.03,2  (7459)  H        4487.  6.30
  345. Lehmann Jacques                     45 Colombier                   1:51.40,5     42.04,7  (7528)  H        4488.  6.30
  346. Perret Eric                         46 Yverdon 1                   1:51.55,0     42.19,2  (7677)  H        4494.  6.31
  347. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.49,4     43.13,6  (7429)  H        4505.  6.34
  348. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens                      1:52.55,0     43.19,2  (7033)  H        4507.  6.34
  349. Schorderet Philippe, Fribourg       44 CAS mixte                   1:53.01,8     43.26,0  (7807)  H        4509.  6.34
  350. Calame Maurice                      45 Lausanne                    1:53.15,4     43.39,6  (5110)  H        4513.  6.35
  351. Vejlstrup Jan Grove                 45 Kehrsatz                    1:53.32,9     43.57,1  (7896)  H        4521.  6.36
  352. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:53.50,7     44.14,9  (7940)  H        4525.  6.37
  353. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:55.24,0     45.48,2  (7312)  H        4546.  6.43
  354. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:56.18,2     46.42,4  (6141)  H        4556.  6.46
  355. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:57.20,9     47.45,1  (4780)  H        4567.  6.50
  356. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:57.29,9     47.54,1  (6661)  H        4571.  6.50
  357. Hengge Ernesto                      45 Mezzovico                   1:58.08,6     48.32,8  (5270)  H        4579.  6.52
  358. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      1:59.28,1     49.52,3  (7957)  H        4593.  6.57
  359. Jaquet Jean-Pierre                  44 Le Noirmont                 2:00.30,3     50.54,5  (5290)  H        4602.  7.01
  360. Zbinden Jean-Léon                   44 Pomy                        2:01.05,2     51.29,4  (7954)  H        4607.  7.03
  361. Borgognon Medard                    48 Domdidier                   2:01.29,2     51.53,4  (6085)  H        4609.  7.04
  362. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   2:03.45,2     54.09,4  (7424)  H        4622.  7.12
  363. Chatagny Meinrad                    45 Fribourg                    2:06.32,5     56.56,7  (7164)  H        4623.  7.22
  364. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:13.13,3   1:03.37,5  (7219)  H        4636.  7.45
  365. Bertschy Jacques                    44 Fribourg                    2:32.00,8   1:22.25,0  (6785)  H        4656.  8.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.