(7) Hommes M50

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (7) Hommes M50

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,0       -----   (687)  H        119.   3.42
    2. Marchon Michel                      53 Broc                        1:04.13,2      0.30,2   (513)  H        129.   3.44
    3. Vuilleumier Alain                   51 Tramelan                    1:05.21,8      1.38,8   (713)  H        156.   3.48
    4. Maeder Walter                       51 Courgevaux                  1:06.36,7      2.53,7   (502)  H        202.   3.52
    5. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT-Sense                   1:07.37,0      3.54,0   (677)  H        231.   3.56
    6. Felder Andre                        51 Le Paquier                  1:08.06,8      4.23,8   (361)  H        265.   3.58
    7. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT-Sense                   1:08.35,3      4.52,3   (207)  H        289.   3.59
    8. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk                        1:08.57,8      5.14,8   (737)  H        317.   4.00
    9. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:08.59,0      5.16,0   (542)  H        321.   4.01
   10. Luethi Daniel                       52 Gebenstorf                  1:09.05,4      5.22,4   (499)  H        329.   4.01
   11. Michel Jean-Pierre                  53 Courtepin                   1:09.29,4      5.46,4   (534)  H        367.   4.02
   12. Blaser Michael                      52 Bern                        1:09.37,3      5.54,3   (255)  H        382.   4.03
   13. Vaucher Josef, Marly                53 LAT-Sense                   1:09.56,8      6.13,8   (706)  H        403.   4.04
   14. Fellmann Marc                       53 Basel                       1:09.58,8      6.15,8   (363)  H        410.   4.04
   15. Etter Heinz                         53 Bischofszell                1:10.03,2      6.20,2   (353)  H        416.   4.04
   16. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:10.05,3      6.22,3   (411)  H        418.   4.04
   17. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:10.50,2      7.07,2   (536)  H        462.   4.07
   18. Pinto Antonio                       53 Crissier                    1:10.51,7      7.08,7  (1427)  H        463.   4.07
   19. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.06,6      7.23,6   (637)  H        490.   4.08
   20. Gaillard Claude                     52 Chamblon                    1:11.06,8      7.23,8   (379)  H        491.   4.08
   21. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:11.28,9      7.45,9   (616)  H        515.   4.09
   22. Ritschard Thomas                    50 Aarberg                     1:11.34,7      7.51,7  (1455)  H        526.   4.10
   23. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:11.42,1      7.59,1   (426)  H        532.   4.10
   24. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:12.36,5      8.53,5  (1304)  H        605.   4.13
   25. Mekonen Desta                       52 Genève                      1:12.42,0      8.59,0   (525)  H        615.   4.14
   26. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:12.46,0      9.03,0  (1025)  H        621.   4.14
   27. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.00,6      9.17,6  (1281)  H        646.   4.15
   28. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:13.03,5      9.20,5  (3969)  H        651.   4.15
   29. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:13.09,2      9.26,2  (2614)  H        660.   4.15
   30. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.41,6      9.58,6   (726)  H        716.   4.17
   31. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:13.55,5     10.12,5   (556)  H        744.   4.18
   32. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:14.16,7     10.33,7  (1158)  H        779.   4.19
   33. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:14.19,4     10.36,4  (3677)  H        783.   4.19
   34. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:14.20,4     10.37,4  (1469)  H        786.   4.19
   35. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:14.20,8     10.37,8   (330)  H        788.   4.19
   36. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:14.24,1     10.41,1  (1549)  H        794.   4.19
   37. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:14.29,1     10.46,1  (1443)  H        798.   4.20
   38. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:14.34,0     10.51,0  (1409)  H        806.   4.20
   39. Müller Marcel                       53 Oberembrach                 1:14.36,6     10.53,6   (554)  H        814.   4.20
   40. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.02,6     11.19,6   (657)  H        852.   4.22
   41. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.06,9     11.23,9   (733)  H        862.   4.22
   42. Develey Daniel                      53 La Sarraz                   1:15.08,7     11.25,7  (1133)  H        868.   4.22
   43. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:15.19,4     11.36,4   (435)  H        887.   4.23
   44. Rossini Umberto                     49 Arbedo                      1:15.32,0     11.49,0  (2426)  H        909.   4.23
   45. Vilaseca Angel                      53 Carouge GE                  1:15.53,5     12.10,5  (1545)  H        946.   4.25
   46. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:15.54,4     12.11,4  (1174)  H        948.   4.25
   47. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:15.59,1     12.16,1  (1154)  H        957.   4.25
   48. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:15.59,7     12.16,7  (1633)  H        958.   4.25
   49. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:16.10,2     12.27,2  (1580)  H        975.   4.26
   50. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:16.14,4     12.31,4   (438)  H        984.   4.26
   51. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.31,5     12.48,5  (1406)  H        1021.  4.27
   52. Zendagui Abdel                      51 Sion                        1:16.34,8     12.51,8  (1581)  H        1027.  4.27
   53. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:16.35,1     12.52,1   (815)  H        1028.  4.27
   54. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                       1:16.39,6     12.56,6   (579)  H        1038.  4.27
   55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:16.43,0     13.00,0  (2574)  H        1044.  4.28
   56. Marquis Jean-Pierre                 49 Büsserach                   1:16.44,4     13.01,4   (514)  H        1050.  4.28
   57. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.44,6     13.01,6  (1546)  H        1051.  4.28
   58. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:16.49,5     13.06,5   (647)  H        1055.  4.28
   59. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:16.59,4     13.16,4  (2385)  H        1073.  4.29
   60. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:17.07,1     13.24,1  (2083)  H        1089.  4.29
   61. Käppeli Alois                       53 Buchrain                    1:17.07,7     13.24,7  (1301)  H        1090.  4.29
   62. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:17.08,5     13.25,5  (1444)  H        1092.  4.29
   63. Soranzo Mario                       51 Moutier                     1:17.27,7     13.44,7  (1508)  H        1131.  4.30
   64. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau im Emmental         1:17.29,8     13.46,8  (1332)  H        1135.  4.30
   65. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.33,1     13.50,1  (1567)  H        1140.  4.31
   66. Zürcher Beat                        53 Bern                        1:17.34,5     13.51,5  (2630)  H        1144.  4.31
   67. Rochat André                        52 Pampigny                    1:17.42,2     13.59,2  (2420)  H        1152.  4.31
   68. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:17.48,2     14.05,2  (1084)  H        1169.  4.31
   69. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Fribourg                    1:17.54,0     14.11,0   (459)  H        1186.  4.32
   70. Piccand Jaques                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:18.12,3     14.29,3  (1423)  H        1221.  4.33
   71. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.17,1     14.34,1  (2412)  H        1231.  4.33
   72. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:18.19,0     14.36,0  (1492)  H        1235.  4.33
   73. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:18.54,0     15.11,0  (1057)  H        1333.  4.35
   74. Michel Andre                        52 Courtepin                   1:19.00,6     15.17,6  (1622)  H        1346.  4.36
   75. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:19.02,9     15.19,9  (1251)  H        1350.  4.36
   76. Angst Markus                        53 Egg                         1:19.04,0     15.21,0  (2013)  H        1353.  4.36
   77. Kueng-Schmid Urs                    52 Arth                        1:19.05,5     15.22,5  (1318)  H        1357.  4.36
   78. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                        1:19.08,0     15.25,0  (1254)  H        1366.  4.36
   79. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:19.13,0     15.30,0  (1290)  H        1378.  4.36
   80. Colliard Jacques                    49 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.18,4     15.35,4  (5130)  H        1392.  4.37
   81. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:19.22,0     15.39,0  (7998)  H        1405.  4.37
   82. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:19.30,4     15.47,4  (1520)  H        1429.  4.37
   83. Philipona Rolf                      53 Davos Dorf                  1:19.30,7     15.47,7  (2382)  H        1430.  4.37
   84. Jost Paul                           50 Bösingen                    1:19.42,9     15.59,9  (2262)  H        1463.  4.38
   85. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:19.45,0     16.02,0  (1505)  H        1466.  4.38
   86. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:19.54,9     16.11,9  (3737)  H        1483.  4.39
   87. Stricker Rene                       50 Dübendorf                   1:20.10,1     16.27,1  (1517)  H        1520.  4.40
   88. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:20.15,9     16.32,9  (3447)  H        1534.  4.40
   89. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:20.16,1     16.33,1  (1565)  H        1535.  4.40
   90. Hübscher Jürg                       52 Bülach                      1:20.20,3     16.37,3  (2243)  H        1546.  4.40
   91. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:20.22,6     16.39,6  (1238)  H        1551.  4.40
   92. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:20.24,3     16.41,3  (3388)  H        1556.  4.40
   93. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:20.25,8     16.42,8  (2242)  H        1559.  4.41
   94. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.27,2     16.44,2  (3032)  H        1561.  4.41
   95. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.30,1     16.47,1  (1338)  H        1569.  4.41
   96. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:20.36,9     16.53,9  (2355)  H        1591.  4.41
   97. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:20.40,0     16.57,0  (3250)  H        1594.  4.41
   98. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:20.43,8     17.00,8  (1333)  H        1603.  4.42
   99. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux/Vill.             1:20.53,5     17.10,5  (2307)  H        1634.  4.42
  100. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:20.54,0     17.11,0  (2268)  H        1636.  4.42
  101. Salamin Serge                       51 Grimentz                    1:20.55,7     17.12,7  (2440)  H        1640.  4.42
  102. Chautems Alain                      53 Cormondrèche                1:20.56,2     17.13,2  (3162)  H        1641.  4.42
  103. Berset Daniel                       51 Belfaux                     1:21.13,5     17.30,5  (2042)  H        1680.  4.43
  104. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.15,4     17.32,4  (3063)  H        1686.  4.43
  105. Raemy Hugo                          51 Liebistorf                  1:21.22,7     17.39,7  (1436)  H        1703.  4.44
  106. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:21.25,7     17.42,7  (1555)  H        1707.  4.44
  107. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.26,4     17.43,4  (2468)  H        1711.  4.44
  108. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:21.26,7     17.43,7  (3192)  H        1712.  4.44
  109. Lattmann Rudi                       50 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.27,9     17.44,9  (3444)  H        1715.  4.44
  110. Pfister Hans                        49 Nyon                        1:21.34,9     17.51,9  (2380)  H        1733.  4.45
  111. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:21.37,8     17.54,8  (3794)  H        1738.  4.45
  112. Bachmann Anton                      53 Lausanne                    1:21.42,7     17.59,7  (3027)  H        1751.  4.45
  113. Kunz Martin                         52 Collombey                   1:21.43,5     18.00,5  (4499)  H        1753.  4.45
  114. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 Bigorio                     1:21.47,4     18.04,4  (1512)  H        1762.  4.45
  115. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:21.53,9     18.10,9  (2202)  H        1783.  4.46
  116. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CAF 2                       1:21.59,7     18.16,7  (3507)  H        1801.  4.46
  117. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.00,2     18.17,2  (3264)  H        1802.  4.46
  118. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:22.04,5     18.21,5  (4759)  H        1809.  4.46
  119. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:22.09,0     18.26,0  (6697)  H        1819.  4.47
  120. Ruffieux Leo                        52 Plasselb                    1:22.13,2     18.30,2  (3671)  H        1829.  4.47
  121. Hess Pierre-Jean                    49 Genève                      1:22.15,9     18.32,9  (3349)  H        1838.  4.47
  122. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 Aubonne                     1:22.19,4     18.36,4  (3393)  H        1847.  4.47
  123. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:22.31,3     18.48,3  (2100)  H        1875.  4.48
  124. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:22.34,5     18.51,5  (2634)  H        1884.  4.48
  125. Pasquier Henri, Broc                50 CS Hauteville               1:22.34,6     18.51,6  (3563)  H        1886.  4.48
  126. Hess Tony                           52 Bubendorf                   1:22.35,3     18.52,3  (3844)  H        1887.  4.48
  127. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:22.43,7     19.00,7  (3367)  H        1904.  4.49
  128. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:22.44,4     19.01,4  (3442)  H        1908.  4.49
  129. Burki Jean-Luc                      53 Arzier                      1:22.45,2     19.02,2  (1070)  H        1909.  4.49
  130. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:22.49,9     19.06,9  (1062)  H        1923.  4.49
  131. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:22.50,3     19.07,3  (3761)  H        1925.  4.49
  132. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:23.10,3     19.27,3  (3555)  H        1978.  4.50
  133. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:23.11,0     19.28,0  (1100)  H        1981.  4.50
  134. Brulhart Georges                    50 Bonnefontaine               1:23.15,7     19.32,7  (2077)  H        1989.  4.50
  135. Coppex Martin                       49 Némiaz (Chamoson)           1:23.16,1     19.33,1   (846)  H        1990.  4.50
  136. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:23.19,6     19.36,6  (3338)  H        2003.  4.51
  137. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:23.20,2     19.37,2  (3091)  H        2006.  4.51
  138. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:23.20,7     19.37,7  (4710)  H        2009.  4.51
  139. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3298)  H        2019.  4.51
  139. Pellaton Daniel                     53 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.25,1     19.42,1  (3942)  H        2019.  4.51
  141. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:23.29,9     19.46,9  (2074)  H        2031.  4.51
  142. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:23.41,4     19.58,4  (5664)  H        2053.  4.52
  143. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:23.55,9     20.12,9  (2619)  H        2088.  4.53
  144. Ancay Philippe                      50 Fully                       1:23.59,9     20.16,9  (3904)  H        2097.  4.53
  145. Lautenschlager Peter                52 Oetwil An Der Limmat        1:24.06,4     20.23,4  (3446)  H        2110.  4.53
  146. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:24.07,6     20.24,6  (3814)  H        2115.  4.53
  147. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:24.11,8     20.28,8  (3405)  H        2124.  4.54
  148. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:24.16,5     20.33,5  (2351)  H        2138.  4.54
  149. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (2071)  H        2141.  4.54
  149. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (3756)  H        2141.  4.54
  151. Stucki Ernst                        53 Blumenstein                 1:24.22,1     20.39,1  (3743)  H        2158.  4.54
  152. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:24.24,5     20.41,5  (3747)  H        2167.  4.54
  153. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:24.25,8     20.42,8  (3028)  H        2169.  4.55
  154. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:24.29,4     20.46,4  (2570)  H        2175.  4.55
  155. Heer Alois                          51 Obfelden                    1:24.30,8     20.47,8  (5602)  H        2180.  4.55
  156. Vanay Henri                         52 Troistorrents               1:24.38,2     20.55,2  (4878)  H        2205.  4.55
  157. Wiederkehr Peter                    49 Bonstetten                  1:24.40,2     20.57,2  (3952)  H        2211.  4.55
  158. Gerber Daniel                       53 Buchs ZH                    1:24.41,7     20.58,7  (4335)  H        2218.  4.55
  159. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:24.45,6     21.02,6  (4933)  H        2233.  4.56
  160. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:24.47,1     21.04,1  (2092)  H        2236.  4.56
  161. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.47,2     21.04,2  (4901)  H        2237.  4.56
  162. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:24.48,7     21.05,7  (2154)  H        2241.  4.56
  163. Brunner Peter                       52 Forch                       1:24.51,2     21.08,2  (3115)  H        2254.  4.56
  164. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:24.54,4     21.11,4  (3165)  H        2263.  4.56
  165. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:24.55,6     21.12,6  (3788)  H        2268.  4.56
  166. Shelton Steve                       51 Fribourg                    1:25.17,8     21.34,8  (5512)  H        2326.  4.58
  167. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                    1:25.21,6     21.38,6  (4438)  H        2337.  4.58
  168. Bierens De Haan Eric                51 Gy                          1:25.35,8     21.52,8  (4064)  H        2367.  4.59
  169. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:25.36,1     21.53,1  (2460)  H        2369.  4.59
  170. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:25.36,2     21.53,2  (7323)  H        2370.  4.59
  171. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.37,2     21.54,2  (3098)  H        2373.  4.59
  172. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:25.38,0     21.55,0  (3830)  H        2375.  4.59
  173. Beck Jean-Pierre                    50 F-Strasbourg                1:25.52,8     22.09,8  (5047)  H        2411.  5.00
  174. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.53,6     22.10,6  (4766)  H        2415.  5.00
  175. Horisberger Jean-Daniel             51 Lausanne                    1:25.56,7     22.13,7  (4427)  H        2421.  5.00
  176. Kneubuehler Peter                   50 Aefligen                    1:25.59,7     22.16,7  (3416)  H        2429.  5.00
  177. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.04,9     22.21,9  (4248)  H        2439.  5.00
  178. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                      1:26.13,7     22.30,7  (3946)  H        2460.  5.01
  179. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:26.14,2     22.31,2  (4038)  H        2461.  5.01
  180. Robert Jacques                      52 F-Colmar                    1:26.14,7     22.31,7  (1457)  H        2463.  5.01
  181. Remy Charles-Henri, Fribourg        53 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:26.23,1     22.40,1  (4730)  H        2484.  5.01
  182. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:26.23,2     22.40,2  (3217)  H        2485.  5.01
  183. Jacquod J.-Jacques                  49 Bramois                     1:26.29,0     22.46,0  (4444)  H        2500.  5.02
  184. Beaud J.-Paul                       49 Puplinge                    1:26.29,8     22.46,8  (3051)  H        2503.  5.02
  185. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:26.30,8     22.47,8  (4604)  H        2507.  5.02
  186. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:26.34,7     22.51,7  (3399)  H        2519.  5.02
  187. Dupieux Gilbert                     51 F-Morzine                   1:26.37,7     22.54,7  (7253)  H        2526.  5.02
  188. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.39,2     22.56,2  (5538)  H        2532.  5.02
  189. Benoît Philippe                     52 Genève                      1:26.44,5     23.01,5  (2040)  H        2550.  5.03
  190. Scheuner Pierre                     53 Lonay                       1:26.51,1     23.08,1  (4799)  H        2570.  5.03
  191. Carme Francis                       50 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.51,7     23.08,7  (3146)  H        2572.  5.03
  192. Fluder Robert                       50 langnau a. Albis            1:26.54,9     23.11,9  (4299)  H        2581.  5.03
  193. Marschall Fritz                     53 Laupen                      1:27.00,1     23.17,1  (4556)  H        2595.  5.04
  194. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:27.00,2     23.17,2  (3023)  H        2596.  5.04
  195. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:27.10,8     23.27,8  (4187)  H        2616.  5.04
  196. Charriere Jean-Francois             52 Farvagny                    1:27.11,7     23.28,7  (4150)  H        2619.  5.04
  197. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:27.11,9     23.28,9  (4712)  H        2620.  5.04
  198. Kilchör Oswald                      50 Frutigen                    1:27.14,2     23.31,2  (3847)  H        2629.  5.04
  199. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:27.21,1     23.38,1  (3321)  H        2650.  5.05
  200. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:27.24,6     23.41,6  (3177)  H        2659.  5.05
  201. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:27.24,8     23.41,8  (3175)  H        2660.  5.05
  202. Demierre Gérard                     51 Fribourg                    1:27.25,9     23.42,9  (4214)  H        2662.  5.05
  203. Grandjean Luc                       53 Fribourg                    1:27.29,3     23.46,3  (4358)  H        2668.  5.05
  204. Schlegel Rolf                       52 Luzern                      1:27.32,5     23.49,5  (3699)  H        2675.  5.05
  205. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.35,7     23.52,7  (3422)  H        2684.  5.06
  206. Gendre Gerald                       50 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.40,1     23.57,1  (3288)  H        2690.  5.06
  207. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:27.44,1     24.01,1  (7129)  H        2705.  5.06
  208. Bögli Kurt                          52 Belp                        1:27.46,9     24.03,9  (3086)  H        2714.  5.06
  209. Berclendis Jean-Noel                51 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.50,0     24.07,0  (2648)  H        2725.  5.06
  210. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:27.53,0     24.10,0  (3580)  H        2728.  5.07
  211. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:27.59,5     24.16,5  (4254)  H        2735.  5.07
  212. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:28.07,1     24.24,1  (3222)  H        2747.  5.07
  213. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:28.13,3     24.30,3  (4581)  H        2766.  5.08
  214. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:28.17,6     24.34,6  (3099)  H        2782.  5.08
  215. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:28.19,9     24.36,9  (4740)  H        2786.  5.08
  216. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:28.25,0     24.42,0  (3627)  H        2803.  5.08
  217. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:28.30,8     24.47,8  (3402)  H        2821.  5.09
  218. Bühler Jakob                        52 Münchenbuchsee              1:28.31,8     24.48,8  (3871)  H        2825.  5.09
  219. Morisod Benoit                      53 Chernex                     1:28.35,4     24.52,4  (3517)  H        2837.  5.09
  220. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.36,0     24.53,0  (4221)  H        2839.  5.09
  221. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:28.36,7     24.53,7  (4393)  H        2843.  5.09
  222. Bleiker Walter                      52 Le Vaud                     1:28.46,8     25.03,8  (4076)  H        2857.  5.10
  223. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:28.54,7     25.11,7  (4219)  H        2875.  5.10
  224. Shimokawa Koji                      52 Courtaman                   1:28.58,3     25.15,3  (5513)  H        2886.  5.10
  225. Locatelli Ugo                       50 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.12,1     25.29,1  (4534)  H        2912.  5.11
  226. Wolf Georges                        49 Givisiez                    1:29.29,8     25.46,8  (3811)  H        2951.  5.12
  227. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:29.34,4     25.51,4  (4496)  H        2961.  5.13
  228. Burri Roland                        53 Kappelen                    1:29.41,7     25.58,7  (2088)  H        2974.  5.13
  229. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz                      1:29.43,3     26.00,3  (4390)  H        2979.  5.13
  230. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:29.45,4     26.02,4  (4274)  H        2983.  5.13
  231. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:29.46,7     26.03,7  (4822)  H        2986.  5.13
  232. Jörg Fritz                          51 Oberönz                     1:29.53,1     26.10,1  (3391)  H        3002.  5.14
  233. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:29.53,5     26.10,5  (5238)  H        3003.  5.14
  234. Streisguth Bernard                  52 Wichtrach                   1:29.53,7     26.10,7  (5528)  H        3005.  5.14
  235. Jungo Hans                          51 Bösingen                    1:29.54,1     26.11,1  (4466)  H        3006.  5.14
  236. Weller Anthony                      51 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.55,1     26.12,1  (4912)  H        3011.  5.14
  237. Steiner Hanspeter                   49 Feldbrunnen                 1:30.01,7     26.18,7  (4843)  H        3025.  5.14
  238. Manzo Vincenzo, Le Lignon           53 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.02,5     26.19,5  (5357)  H        3027.  5.14
  239. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:30.08,0     26.25,0  (4412)  H        3042.  5.14
  240. Matheron Jean-Claude                49 Chexbres                    1:30.09,1     26.26,1  (6410)  H        3047.  5.15
  241. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:30.10,1     26.27,1  (5334)  H        3049.  5.15
  242. Rochat Benjamin                     53 Pompaples                   1:30.10,6     26.27,6  (3644)  H        3051.  5.15
  243. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:30.11,8     26.28,8  (3570)  H        3054.  5.15
  244. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:30.12,7     26.29,7  (3263)  H        3055.  5.15
  245. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:30.18,0     26.35,0   (296)  H        3067.  5.15
  245. Hofer Rainer                        53 Fribourg                    1:30.18,0     26.35,0  (6303)  H        3067.  5.15
  247. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon 1                   1:30.18,4     26.35,4  (3754)  H        3069.  5.15
  248. Valsangiacomo Enrico                50 Marin-Epagnier              1:30.19,8     26.36,8  (5552)  H        3075.  5.15
  249. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      1:30.23,1     26.40,1  (7294)  H        3086.  5.15
  250. Pocobelli Giorgio                   52 Martigny                    1:30.24,1     26.41,1  (5439)  H        3090.  5.15
  251. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:30.29,8     26.46,8  (3389)  H        3102.  5.16
  252. Bongard J.-Paul                     53 Prilly                      1:30.42,9     26.59,9  (3092)  H        3131.  5.17
  253. Guex Francois                       52 Fribourg                    1:30.46,2     27.03,2  (4372)  H        3137.  5.17
  254. Repond Charles                      53 Fribourg                    1:30.48,3     27.05,3  (4738)  H        3140.  5.17
  255. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:30.51,8     27.08,8  (4503)  H        3146.  5.17
  256. M'Bassi Alfred                      53 Bern 22                     1:30.53,0     27.10,0  (4542)  H        3151.  5.17
  257. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:30.53,7     27.10,7  (4763)  H        3154.  5.17
  258. Aprile Antonio                      50 Monthey                     1:30.57,5     27.14,5  (6033)  H        3161.  5.17
  259. Jacquiard William                   53 Châtel-St-Denis             1:30.57,6     27.14,6  (5287)  H        3162.  5.17
  260. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:30.59,9     27.16,9  (3157)  H        3167.  5.17
  261. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.04,2     27.21,2  (4679)  H        3178.  5.18
  262. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:31.05,2     27.22,2  (4805)  H        3179.  5.18
  263. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:31.11,9     27.28,9  (4789)  H        3195.  5.18
  264. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:31.14,3     27.31,3  (4169)  H        3200.  5.18
  265. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:31.20,8     27.37,8  (3257)  H        3210.  5.19
  266. Sublet Jacques                      51 Céligny                     1:31.22,3     27.39,3  (6587)  H        3216.  5.19
  267. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:31.23,4     27.40,4  (2323)  H        3218.  5.19
  268. Chollet Alain                       51 Lausanne                    1:31.24,7     27.41,7  (4163)  H        3220.  5.19
  269. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.38,1     27.55,1  (3722)  H        3243.  5.20
  270. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:31.44,3     28.01,3  (4559)  H        3260.  5.20
  271. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:31.46,5     28.03,5  (3948)  H        3263.  5.20
  272. Baudin Patrice                      53 Lausanne                    1:31.51,2     28.08,2  (4041)  H        3270.  5.20
  273. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:31.56,0     28.13,0  (5443)  H        3280.  5.21
  274. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:32.07,5     28.24,5  (4311)  H        3300.  5.21
  275. Chappuis Francis                    50 Chêne Bourg                 1:32.07,7     28.24,7  (5115)  H        3301.  5.21
  276. Bongard Michel                      50 Fribourg                    1:32.08,4     28.25,4  (4081)  H        3302.  5.21
  277. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:32.08,9     28.25,9  (4288)  H        3303.  5.22
  278. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:32.09,6     28.26,6  (4840)  H        3306.  5.22
  279. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:32.16,5     28.33,5  (5122)  H        3322.  5.22
  280. Haffter Franz                       49 Amriswil                    1:32.22,6     28.39,6  (4391)  H        3333.  5.22
  281. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:32.23,0     28.40,0  (6620)  H        3335.  5.22
  282. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.24,0     28.41,0  (4969)  H        3340.  5.22
  283. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:32.42,5     28.59,5  (5038)  H        3378.  5.23
  284. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:32.48,5     29.05,5  (4052)  H        3386.  5.24
  285. Christin John                       50 Ollon                       1:32.50,1     29.07,1  (7169)  H        3389.  5.24
  286. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.56,3     29.13,3  (5030)  H        3398.  5.24
  287. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:32.56,9     29.13,9  (3377)  H        3400.  5.24
  288. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche                    1:33.01,0     29.18,0  (5189)  H        3407.  5.25
  289. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:33.28,8     29.45,8  (5322)  H        3452.  5.26
  290. Glardon Mick                        53 Lully VD                    1:33.31,0     29.48,0  (5240)  H        3455.  5.26
  291. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:33.34,4     29.51,4  (3686)  H        3461.  5.26
  292. Bressoud Michel                     51 Genève                      1:33.40,9     29.57,9  (4102)  H        3474.  5.27
  293. Giroud Alexis                       50 Le Châble VS                1:33.42,5     29.59,5  (4343)  H        3479.  5.27
  294. D Amario Rolando                    51 Colombier                   1:33.44,4     30.01,4  (7197)  H        3486.  5.27
  295. Mentha Claude                       49 Yverdon 1                   1:33.46,6     30.03,6  (6419)  H        3490.  5.27
  296. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:33.50,5     30.07,5  (4596)  H        3495.  5.27
  297. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:33.50,8     30.07,8  (5560)  H        3497.  5.27
  298. Menghetti Franco                    51 Bigorio                     1:33.52,1     30.09,1  (3491)  H        3502.  5.28
  299. Cerutti Fausto                      52 Locarno                     1:33.56,4     30.13,4  (4141)  H        3514.  5.28
  300. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:34.01,7     30.18,7  (5506)  H        3523.  5.28
  301. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:34.02,8     30.19,8  (5096)  H        3525.  5.28
  302. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:34.12,7     30.29,7  (5497)  H        3535.  5.29
  303. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:34.21,3     30.38,3  (6575)  H        3550.  5.29
  304. Schnider Josef                      51 Cham                        1:34.23,3     30.40,3  (4814)  H        3556.  5.29
  305. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:34.23,5     30.40,5  (4040)  H        3557.  5.29
  306. Landolt Kurt                        52 Bernex                      1:34.26,5     30.43,5  (5336)  H        3563.  5.30
  307. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.37,3     30.54,3  (6081)  H        3579.  5.30
  308. Truttmann Georg                     53 Bleienbach                  1:34.39,3     30.56,3  (4871)  H        3581.  5.30
  309. von Burg Albert                     50 Blonay                      1:34.41,5     30.58,5  (5651)  H        3587.  5.30
  310. Viret Claude                        53 Lausanne                    1:34.50,6     31.07,6  (6621)  H        3606.  5.31
  311. Brupbacher Louis                    50 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:34.51,3     31.08,3  (2643)  H        3609.  5.31
  312. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges            1:35.06,2     31.23,2  (5662)  H        3630.  5.32
  313. Deletra Yves                        53 Etoy                        1:35.09,2     31.26,2  (6165)  H        3632.  5.32
  314. Pellaux Michel                      50 Murten                      1:35.10,6     31.27,6  (3917)  H        3635.  5.32
  315. Gaillard Gérard, Fribourg           52 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:35.10,9     31.27,9  (5224)  H        3636.  5.32
  316. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:35.14,7     31.31,7  (6591)  H        3643.  5.32
  317. Vez Claude                          53 Avenches                    1:35.14,9     31.31,9  (5671)  H        3644.  5.32
  318. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:35.20,3     31.37,3  (5350)  H        3651.  5.33
  319. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   1:35.25,2     31.42,2  (7607)  H        3659.  5.33
  320. Grauwiller Robert                   52 Giffers                     1:35.34,4     31.51,4  (6756)  H        3679.  5.33
  321. Pitteloud Alfred                    51 Motiers                     1:35.36,0     31.53,0  (4701)  H        3684.  5.34
  322. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:35.38,5     31.55,5  (3078)  H        3687.  5.34
  323. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:35.43,4     32.00,4  (6602)  H        3693.  5.34
  324. Piguet Gérard                       49 Genève 25                   1:35.46,6     32.03,6  (5431)  H        3697.  5.34
  325. Galbraith Peter                     51 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.49,7     32.06,7  (4325)  H        3701.  5.34
  326. Freudiger Stepfan                   52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:35.50,8     32.07,8  (5214)  H        3705.  5.34
  327. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:35.55,9     32.12,9  (5236)  H        3717.  5.35
  328. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:35.57,5     32.14,5  (5187)  H        3720.  5.35
  329. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:35.58,2     32.15,2  (5241)  H        3721.  5.35
  330. L Eplattenier Pierre-André          51 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.05,3     32.22,3  (6358)  H        3730.  5.35
  331. Prêtre Patrice                      53 F-Mamirolle                 1:36.10,5     32.27,5  (6499)  H        3735.  5.36
  332. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:36.13,0     32.30,0  (4661)  H        3737.  5.36
  333. Sprecher Paul                       51 Bern                        1:36.17,0     32.34,0  (6574)  H        3745.  5.36
  334. Bigler Gilbert                      53 Puplinge                    1:36.22,9     32.39,9  (5639)  H        3751.  5.36
  335. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:36.23,6     32.40,6  (3100)  H        3753.  5.36
  336. Leto Roland                         49 Epalinges                   1:36.34,7     32.51,7   (492)  H        3771.  5.37
  336. Vocat Charles                       51 Genève                      1:36.34,7     32.51,7  (6624)  H        3771.  5.37
  338. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:36.37,4     32.54,4  (3766)  H        3778.  5.37
  339. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens                      1:36.38,5     32.55,5  (5188)  H        3779.  5.37
  340. Ancement Jacques                    50 Genève                      1:36.55,5     33.12,5  (5024)  H        3810.  5.38
  341. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:37.10,7     33.27,7  (5223)  H        3833.  5.39
  342. Dischinger Dominique                52 Prangins                    1:37.16,7     33.33,7  (6169)  H        3839.  5.39
  343. Mornaghini Bruno                    52 Locarno                     1:37.17,7     33.34,7  (6445)  H        3842.  5.39
  344. Kolly Marcel                        51 Praroman                    1:37.21,5     33.38,5  (5323)  H        3846.  5.40
  345. Fink Daniel                         53 Neuchâtel                   1:37.37,9     33.54,9  (7293)  H        3871.  5.41
  346. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (6784)  H        3877.  5.41
  346. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (5277)  H        3877.  5.41
  348. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:37.44,2     34.01,2  (3916)  H        3881.  5.41
  349. Hogg Graeme                         53 Peseux                      1:37.46,5     34.03,5  (7426)  H        3886.  5.41
  350. Fragniere Roger                     51 Lovens                      1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (3272)  H        3889.  5.41
  350. Kneuss Martin                       51 Le Fuet                     1:37.47,2     34.04,2  (5320)  H        3889.  5.41
  352. Bottazzoli Daniel                   53 Niederhasli                 1:38.07,1     34.24,1  (3101)  H        3914.  5.42
  353. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:38.18,0     34.35,0  (4864)  H        3926.  5.43
  354. Zemp Fredy                          49 Immensee                    1:38.22,2     34.39,2  (6710)  H        3930.  5.43
  355. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:38.23,8     34.40,8  (7856)  H        3933.  5.43
  356. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:38.29,6     34.46,6  (7901)  H        3943.  5.44
  357. Strauss Bernard                     53 Formangueires               1:38.35,9     34.52,9  (5617)  H        3952.  5.44
  358. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             1:38.46,3     35.03,3  (6266)  H        3960.  5.45
  359. Grelly Pierre A.                    50 Carouge GE                  1:38.47,9     35.04,9  (4360)  H        3962.  5.45
  360. Gavillet Leon                       52 Collombey                   1:38.51,8     35.08,8  (4332)  H        3968.  5.45
  361. Praplan Jean-Paul                   51 Icogne                      1:38.52,8     35.09,8  (6498)  H        3970.  5.45
  362. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.02,3     35.19,3  (6271)  H        3983.  5.46
  363. Schneiter Beat                      53 Domdidier                   1:39.18,0     35.35,0  (4810)  H        4005.  5.47
  364. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:39.18,9     35.35,9  (6215)  H        4007.  5.47
  365. Motier Daniel                       50 Lausanne                    1:39.19,9     35.36,9  (5393)  H        4009.  5.47
  366. Terrier Claude                      53 Bernex                      1:39.20,8     35.37,8  (7864)  H        4010.  5.47
  367. Locatelli Jean-Louis                52 F-Bossey                    1:39.23,4     35.40,4  (3932)  H        4011.  5.47
  368. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:39.34,8     35.51,8  (7093)  H        4024.  5.47
  369. Matile Gérard                       51 Assens                      1:39.41,9     35.58,9  (3482)  H        4030.  5.48
  370. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:40.01,4     36.18,4  (5056)  H        4046.  5.49
  371. Wittwer Hans                        50 Zollikofen                  1:40.16,6     36.33,6  (7941)  H        4061.  5.50
  372. Montavon Gérard                     53 Courroux                    1:40.19,9     36.36,9  (6438)  H        4064.  5.50
  373. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     1:40.22,3     36.39,3  (4762)  H        4067.  5.50
  374. Wietlisbach Vincent                 49 Lausanne                    1:40.24,2     36.41,2  (5572)  H        4070.  5.50
  375. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:40.27,5     36.44,5  (6251)  H        4073.  5.51
  376. Mortinho Gustavo                    51 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.57,5     37.14,5  (7622)  H        4096.  5.52
  377. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:41.04,3     37.21,3  (6305)  H        4104.  5.53
  378. Juillard Yves                       53 Boudry                      1:41.21,7     37.38,7  (7473)  H        4116.  5.54
  379. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:41.28,7     37.45,7  (6519)  H        4121.  5.54
  380. Muelhauser Felix                    53 Courgevaux                  1:41.44,0     38.01,0  (6449)  H        4137.  5.55
  381. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.44,3     38.01,3  (6058)  H        4138.  5.55
  382. Schwob Alain                        50 Lausanne                    1:41.59,8     38.16,8  (7814)  H        4152.  5.56
  383. Richard Jean-Daniel                 52 Mézières                    1:42.08,7     38.25,7  (5458)  H        4161.  5.56
  384. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:42.11,3     38.28,3  (6342)  H        4163.  5.57
  385. Zanotta Amedeo                      50 Châtel-St-Denis             1:42.12,4     38.29,4  (6655)  H        4164.  5.57
  386. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:42.23,3     38.40,3  (6144)  H        4172.  5.57
  387. Mauron Jean-Luc                     53 Fällanden                   1:42.27,5     38.44,5  (7579)  H        4176.  5.58
  388. Frydig Marc-André                   49 Hauterive                   1:42.37,0     38.54,0  (5219)  H        4180.  5.58
  389. Page Gerald                         53 Commugny                    1:42.41,0     38.58,0  (4658)  H        4183.  5.58
  390. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:43.00,2     39.17,2  (6613)  H        4196.  5.59
  391. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.11,8     39.28,8  (6208)  H        4202.  6.00
  392. Bregy Mario                         53 Gampel                      1:43.30,5     39.47,5  (7109)  H        4217.  6.01
  393. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:43.39,1     39.56,1  (4153)  H        4232.  6.02
  394. Zweifel Peter                       49 Binningen                   1:43.39,5     39.56,5  (5592)  H        4233.  6.02
  395. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:43.49,0     40.06,0  (6561)  H        4242.  6.02
  396. Martin-Perisset Willy               50 Combremont-Petit            1:43.54,2     40.11,2  (5365)  H        4247.  6.03
  397. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:43.58,1     40.15,1  (6041)  H        4248.  6.03
  398. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:44.15,7     40.32,7  (7457)  H        4256.  6.04
  399. Grangier Denis                      50 Bulle                       1:44.17,9     40.34,9  (7363)  H        4261.  6.04
  400. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:44.18,3     40.35,3  (4384)  H        4262.  6.04
  401. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:44.19,9     40.36,9  (5429)  H        4264.  6.04
  402. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:44.39,9     40.56,9  (6153)  H        4282.  6.05
  403. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:45.09,7     41.26,7  (5091)  H        4298.  6.07
  404. Helfer Hubert                       50 Worben                      1:45.38,1     41.55,1  (7416)  H        4318.  6.09
  405. Pleux Richard                       51 Morges                      1:45.42,4     41.59,4  (5437)  H        4319.  6.09
  406. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:46.00,6     42.17,6  (7232)  H        4333.  6.10
  407. Clément Norbert                     49 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:46.09,2     42.26,2  (7173)  H        4337.  6.10
  408. Gentsch Peter                       50 Liestal                     1:46.22,4     42.39,4  (5233)  H        4341.  6.11
  409. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:46.26,7     42.43,7  (6039)  H        4344.  6.11
  410. Allemann Michel                     53 Farvagny                    1:46.49,2     43.06,2  (7011)  H        4353.  6.13
  411. Lindberg Peter                      51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.02,7     43.19,7  (7539)  H        4360.  6.14
  412. Zecevic Djordja                     52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:47.07,2     43.24,2  (5708)  H        4364.  6.14
  413. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.16,4     43.33,4  (6534)  H        4366.  6.14
  414. Muff Marcel                         53 Biel-Benken BL              1:47.20,1     43.37,1  (7629)  H        4369.  6.15
  415. Vulliemin Michel                    52 Grandvaux                   1:47.39,0     43.56,0  (7912)  H        4383.  6.16
  416. Velo Flavio                         53 Belmont-Lausanne            1:47.50,8     44.07,8  (7897)  H        4387.  6.16
  417. Jourdain Joel, F-Neuville au Cornet 51 INGREDIA 2                  1:48.12,3     44.29,3  (1608)  H        4398.  6.18
  418. Scheiwiller Othmar                  52 Arlesheim                   1:48.13,1     44.30,1  (6555)  H        4399.  6.18
  419. Allemann René                       52 Genève                      1:48.34,5     44.51,5  (7012)  H        4407.  6.19
  420. Ecoeur Pierre                       50 St. Gallen                  1:48.51,4     45.08,4  (7263)  H        4414.  6.20
  421. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:48.56,5     45.13,5  (5136)  H        4416.  6.20
  422. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:48.57,9     45.14,9  (7166)  H        4418.  6.20
  423. Evans David                         52 Begnins                     1:49.01,2     45.18,2  (6778)  H        4419.  6.20
  424. Goehing Edwin                       49 D-Berlin                    1:52.19,3     48.36,3  (7351)  H        4501.  6.32
  425. Schaub Bernard                      49 Froideville                 1:52.19,9     48.36,9  (7791)  H        4502.  6.32
  426. Spinnler-Schibler  Hans             53 Basel                       1:52.25,9     48.42,9  (7824)  H        4503.  6.32
  427. Limat Jacques                       51 Avry-devant-Pont            1:54.24,8     50.41,8  (7538)  H        4531.  6.39
  428. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:55.57,9     52.14,9  (7950)  H        4549.  6.45
  429. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:56.10,4     52.27,4  (7743)  H        4553.  6.45
  430. Nogareda José-Antonio               50 Genève                      1:57.25,9     53.42,9  (7643)  H        4569.  6.50
  431. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:57.52,3     54.09,3  (7360)  H        4575.  6.51
  432. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   1:58.20,5     54.37,5  (7476)  H        4581.  6.53
  433. Erard François                      50 Montignez                   1:58.41,3     54.58,3  (6197)  H        4586.  6.54
  434. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:58.56,4     55.13,4  (7849)  H        4589.  6.55
  435. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:59.38,0     55.55,0  (6248)  H        4595.  6.58
  436. Cassandri Daniel                    52 Illarsaz                    1:59.55,5     56.12,5  (7151)  H        4598.  6.59
  437. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Siviez (Haute-Nendaz)       2:00.07,5     56.24,5  (7096)  H        4601.  6.59
  438. François Michel-G.                  49 Belfaux                     2:00.42,4     56.59,4  (6222)  H        4603.  7.01
  439. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Baulmes                     2:01.00,8     57.17,8   (805)  H        4606.  7.02
  440. Emery Michel                        51 Fribourg                    2:03.34,2     59.51,2  (7984)  H        4621.  7.11
  441. Bachmann Jean-Jacques               53 Ecublens VD                 2:07.49,2   1:04.06,2  (6040)  H        4628.  7.26
  442. Cerantola Dominique, Sugiez         53 Le Vully                    2:19.36,9   1:15.53,9  (1083)  H        4644.  8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.