(4) Hommes M20

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (4) Hommes M20

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senn Oliver                         69 Brugg                       1:00.00,3       -----  (7818)  H        36.    3.29
    2. Oliveira Antonio, Ecublens VD       78 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme   1:00.05,0      0.04,7   (568)  H        37.    3.29
    3. Volken David                        79 Visp                        1:00.12,9      0.12,6   (830)  H        41.    3.30
    4. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:00.24,3      0.24,0    (63)  H        47.    3.31
    5. Costa César, Martigny               76 CABV Martigny               1:00.44,6      0.44,3    (24)  H        50.    3.32
    6. Ploner Martin                       66 Gsteigwiler                 1:01.09,4      1.09,1   (746)  H        54.    3.33
    7. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.21,7      1.21,4   (742)  H        56.    3.34
    8. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:01.27,3      1.27,0   (496)  H        58.    3.34
    9. Jeanneret Yvain                     74 Le Locle                    1:01.27,7      1.27,4   (822)  H        60.    3.34
   10. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:01.29,1      1.28,8   (633)  H        61.    3.34
   11. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.35,8      1.35,5   (549)  H        63.    3.35
   12. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:01.37,7      1.37,4   (744)  H        64.    3.35
   13. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                    1:01.57,8      1.57,5   (382)  H        69.    3.36
   14. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.11,4      2.11,1   (715)  H        72.    3.37
   15. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.20,6      2.20,3   (383)  H        74.    3.37
   16. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Fribourg                    1:02.21,3      2.21,0   (703)  H        75.    3.37
   17. Gilliéron Christophe, Morges        67 Footing Club 1              1:02.23,7      2.23,4   (831)  H        77.    3.38
   18. Favre Willy                         64 Carrouge VD                 1:02.26,1      2.25,8   (359)  H        79.    3.38
   19. Berger Marc                         81 Düdingen                    1:02.28,2      2.27,9   (238)  H        80.    3.38
   20. Testorelli Alain                    71 Intragna                    1:02.29,6      2.29,3   (688)  H        81.    3.38
   21. De Oliveira Joel                    83 Grand-Lancy                 1:02.30,9      2.30,6   (839)  H        82.    3.38
   22. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:02.34,8      2.34,5    (19)  H        83.    3.38
   23. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:02.35,1      2.34,8   (511)  H        84.    3.38
   24. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                    1:02.42,1      2.41,8   (201)  H        87.    3.39
   25. Kessler Bertrand                    72 Orsonnens                   1:02.43,0      2.42,7   (471)  H        88.    3.39
   26. Haesler Jacques                     77 Kerzers                     1:02.43,5      2.43,2   (417)  H        90.    3.39
   27. Gonzalez Sebastien                  69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:02.44,9      2.44,6   (833)  H        91.    3.39
   28. Baechler Christian, Posieux         67 CA Farvagny 1               1:02.55,1      2.54,8   (225)  H        96.    3.39
   29. Rotzetter Rene-Michel               69 Marly                       1:02.55,9      2.55,6   (627)  H        97.    3.39
   30. Maytain Jérôme                      82 Basse-Nendaz                1:02.58,8      2.58,5   (521)  H        98.    3.40
   31. Cailleret David, F-Ste Catherine    73 INGREDIA 1                  1:02.59,1      2.58,8   (785)  H        99.    3.40
   32. Perez Raoul, Cugy VD                69 Footing Club 1              1:03.00,2      2.59,9   (580)  H        100.   3.40
   33. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:03.09,1      3.08,8   (691)  H        103.   3.40
   34. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.10,9      3.10,6   (825)  H        104.   3.40
   35. Piccand Cédric, Corpataux           75 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.11,2      3.10,9   (592)  H        105.   3.40
   36. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:03.12,0      3.11,7   (535)  H        106.   3.40
   37. Rossier Alain                       74 Lausanne                    1:03.13,1      3.12,8   (624)  H        107.   3.40
   38. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 1:03.15,0      3.14,7   (436)  H        108.   3.41
   39. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Fey                         1:03.17,1      3.16,8   (342)  H        110.   3.41
   40. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  1:03.20,6      3.20,3   (714)  H        111.   3.41
   41. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                    1:03.42,1      3.41,8   (741)  H        117.   3.42
   42. Kretz Marco                         81 Ebikon                      1:03.42,8      3.42,5    (47)  H        118.   3.42
   43. Maini Fabio                         68 Cornaux NE                  1:03.51,1      3.50,8   (507)  H        120.   3.43
   44. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney          1:03.54,6      3.54,3   (298)  H        122.   3.43
   45. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:04.00,2      3.59,9   (550)  H        123.   3.43
   46. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.02,4      4.02,1   (227)  H        124.   3.43
   47. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.06,1      4.05,8   (663)  H        125.   3.44
   48. Därendinger Claude                  80 Concise                     1:04.06,4      4.06,1    (25)  H        126.   3.44
   49. Herz Patrice                        70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.13,1      4.12,8   (427)  H        128.   3.44
   50. Moos Yvan                           73 Ayent                       1:04.19,8      4.19,5   (753)  H        130.   3.44
   51. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:04.23,4      4.23,1   (619)  H        131.   3.45
   52. Fayet Claude                        76 Gland                       1:04.32,6      4.32,3   (360)  H        132.   3.45
   53. Dubus                               76 F-Thonon les Bains          1:04.37,1      4.36,8   (832)  H        133.   3.45
   54. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   1:04.39,8      4.39,5   (222)  H        134.   3.45
   55. Adatte Michel                       64 Asuel                       1:04.44,7      4.44,4   (203)  H        136.   3.46
   56. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:04.46,4      4.46,1   (244)  H        137.   3.46
   57. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:04.46,6      4.46,3   (575)  H        138.   3.46
   58. Correvon Michel                     67 Crissier                    1:04.49,6      4.49,3   (307)  H        139.   3.46
   59. Dischl Benoit                       76 Sion                        1:04.54,7      4.54,4   (802)  H        142.   3.46
   60. Kurmann Beat                        77 Neuchâtel                   1:04.56,5      4.56,2   (838)  H        143.   3.46
   61. Gergaud Yves                        69 Bernex                      1:04.58,4      4.58,1   (389)  H        144.   3.47
   62. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF 1                       1:04.59,1      4.58,8   (309)  H        146.   3.47
   63. Laithier Jean-François              71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:05.07,9      5.07,6   (481)  H        147.   3.47
   64. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:05.08,9      5.08,6   (385)  H        148.   3.47
   65. Käch Markus                         67 Bubikon                     1:05.10,9      5.10,6   (463)  H        151.   3.47
   66. Delachaux Thierry                   73 Givrins                     1:05.14,9      5.14,6  (7213)  H        154.   3.48
   67. Jost Bruno                          71 Burgdorf                    1:05.20,3      5.20,0   (454)  H        155.   3.48
   68. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 1:05.26,2      5.25,9   (835)  H        159.   3.48
   69. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand            1:05.26,7      5.26,4   (229)  H        160.   3.48
   70. Grandl Jörg                         75 Le Mont-s-Lausanne          1:05.36,7      5.36,4   (403)  H        164.   3.49
   70. Meier Joël                          74 Bernex                      1:05.36,7      5.36,4   (523)  H        164.   3.49
   72. Goedecke Frédéric                   65 Orbe                        1:05.37,6      5.37,3   (398)  H        166.   3.49
   73. Knobel Gregor, Baar                 68 Hochwacht Zug               1:05.40,4      5.40,1   (472)  H        167.   3.49
   74. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:05.41,2      5.40,9   (610)  H        168.   3.49
   75. Cotting Patrick                     71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:05.45,4      5.45,1   (310)  H        170.   3.49
   76. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:05.45,7      5.45,4   (585)  H        171.   3.49
   77. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.47,6      5.47,3   (449)  H        173.   3.49
   78. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:05.48,2      5.47,9   (425)  H        174.   3.49
   79. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.48,7      5.48,4   (387)  H        175.   3.49
   80. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 Mézières FR                 1:05.50,8      5.50,5   (530)  H        176.   3.50
   81. Pugin Marc, Le Châtelard-près-Romon 81 CS Marsens 1                1:05.51,3      5.51,0  (2396)  H        177.   3.50
   82. Hennebel Thomas, F-Bouvines         73 INGREDIA 1                  1:05.51,6      5.51,3   (782)  H        178.   3.50
   83. Meystre Vincent                     75 Lausanne                    1:05.54,3      5.54,0   (532)  H        179.   3.50
   84. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:05.56,0      5.55,7   (826)  H        180.   3.50
   85. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:06.05,5      6.05,2   (302)  H        181.   3.50
   86. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:06.06,8      6.06,5   (451)  H        182.   3.51
   87. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:06.09,3      6.09,0   (757)  H        183.   3.51
   88. Payot Anthony                       67 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:06.14,0      6.13,7   (578)  H        184.   3.51
   89. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.16,7      6.16,4   (224)  H        186.   3.51
   90. Philipona Marc, Rechthalten         70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:06.18,3      6.18,0   (590)  H        189.   3.51
   91. Occhilupo Sandro                    73 Satigny                     1:06.20,5      6.20,2   (567)  H        190.   3.51
   92. Alig Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        1:06.24,3      6.24,0   (747)  H        191.   3.52
   93. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:06.24,4      6.24,1   (606)  H        192.   3.52
   94. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.25,7      6.25,4   (787)  H        193.   3.52
   95. Notz Bernhard                       64 Kerzers                     1:06.26,8      6.26,5   (564)  H        194.   3.52
   96. De Pury Renaud                      66 Carouge GE                  1:06.27,3      6.27,0   (324)  H        195.   3.52
   97. Baron Didier                        64 F-Concarneau                1:06.28,0      6.27,7   (230)  H        196.   3.52
   98. Bochons Eusebio                     67 Le Vaud                     1:06.30,6      6.30,3   (258)  H        197.   3.52
   99. Aeschlimann Gilles                  79 Le Locle                    1:06.32,4      6.32,1   (211)  H        199.   3.52
  100. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:06.33,6      6.33,3   (797)  H        200.   3.52
  101. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      1:06.35,6      6.35,3   (666)  H        201.   3.52
  102. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:06.39,4      6.39,1   (614)  H        204.   3.52
  103. Overney Alexandre, Bulle            72 CA Farvagny 1               1:06.40,4      6.40,1   (571)  H        205.   3.52
  104. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Lausanne                    1:06.43,0      6.42,7   (332)  H        207.   3.53
  105. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    1:06.45,9      6.45,6   (617)  H        209.   3.53
  106. Briguet Alexandre                   72 Lens                        1:06.50,8      6.50,5   (278)  H        210.   3.53
  107. Rouchouse Ludovic                   69 F-Sauverny                  1:06.54,2      6.53,9   (628)  H        212.   3.53
  108. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:06.54,5      6.54,2   (722)  H        213.   3.53
  109. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:06.55,3      6.55,0   (431)  H        214.   3.53
  110. Schaller Cédric                     74 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:06.56,6      6.56,3   (644)  H        216.   3.53
  111. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:06.57,3      6.57,0  (1273)  H        217.   3.53
  112. Bochud Florian                      79 Posieux                     1:07.10,7      7.10,4   (809)  H        220.   3.54
  113. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:07.14,0      7.13,7   (491)  H        221.   3.54
  114. Moreira Sérgio, Yverdon-les-Bains   65 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:07.15,1      7.14,8   (544)  H        222.   3.55
  115. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club 1              1:07.19,0      7.18,7   (455)  H        223.   3.55
  115. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.19,0      7.18,7   (650)  H        223.   3.55
  117. Ebenhoch Joachim                    70 FL-Schaan                   1:07.24,1      7.23,8   (745)  H        225.   3.55
  118. Lovey Patrice                       74 Champex                     1:07.26,4      7.26,1   (497)  H        226.   3.55
  119. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:07.31,4      7.31,1   (750)  H        229.   3.55
  120. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:07.35,0      7.34,7   (490)  H        230.   3.56
  121. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:07.37,7      7.37,4   (676)  H        232.   3.56
  122. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.38,1      7.37,8   (228)  H        233.   3.56
  123. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:07.39,4      7.39,1   (690)  H        234.   3.56
  124. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                 1:07.39,9      7.39,6   (540)  H        235.   3.56
  125. Perren Patrick                      71 Granges VS                  1:07.40,4      7.40,1   (583)  H        236.   3.56
  126. Muller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:07.40,6      7.40,3   (555)  H        237.   3.56
  127. Daher Walid                         64 Crassier                    1:07.40,9      7.40,6   (319)  H        238.   3.56
  128. Haenni Mario                        72 Giffers                     1:07.41,9      7.41,6  (1252)  H        239.   3.56
  129. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:07.42,1      7.41,8   (537)  H        240.   3.56
  130. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:07.42,5      7.42,2   (652)  H        241.   3.56
  131. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.43,8      7.43,5   (397)  H        243.   3.56
  132. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Gsaad                       1:07.43,9      7.43,6   (282)  H        244.   3.56
  133. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:07.44,5      7.44,2  (1533)  H        245.   3.56
  134. Stuker Olivier                      68 Genève                      1:07.46,3      7.46,0   (678)  H        246.   3.56
  135. Ponzio Danilo                       75 Fribourg                    1:07.48,7      7.48,4  (1431)  H        248.   3.56
  136. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:07.51,2      7.50,9   (709)  H        249.   3.57
  137. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:07.53,7      7.53,4   (645)  H        251.   3.57
  138. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly 2                  1:07.54,3      7.54,0   (792)  H        252.   3.57
  139. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.55,4      7.55,1   (801)  H        254.   3.57
  140. Genoud Patrick, Vuadens             69 CS Marsens 1                1:07.56,8      7.56,5   (386)  H        256.   3.57
  141. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:07.59,4      7.59,1   (401)  H        259.   3.57
  142. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Zürich                      1:08.01,1      8.00,8  (1650)  H        262.   3.57
  143. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:08.04,9      8.04,6   (573)  H        263.   3.57
  144. Branco Luis, Chesières              67 CABV Martigny               1:08.05,6      8.05,3   (275)  H        264.   3.57
  145. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:08.07,1      8.06,8   (374)  H        266.   3.58
  146. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.09,1      8.08,8   (422)  H        267.   3.58
  147. Bize Nicolas                        75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:08.10,9      8.10,6   (253)  H        269.   3.58
  148. Mancini Domenico, Essertes          66 Footing Club 1              1:08.12,1      8.11,8   (508)  H        270.   3.58
  149. Hirt Alain                          67 Perly                       1:08.12,6      8.12,3   (430)  H        271.   3.58
  150. Scherer Christof                    68 Hochdorf                    1:08.12,8      8.12,5   (646)  H        272.   3.58
  151. Sartoni Raphaël                     69 Choëx                       1:08.13,5      8.13,2   (638)  H        273.   3.58
  152. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:08.16,6      8.16,3   (682)  H        274.   3.58
  153. Tavares Mario, Fribourg             65 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:08.16,8      8.16,5   (800)  H        276.   3.58
  154. Overney Thierry                     74 Chambésy                    1:08.20,0      8.19,7   (572)  H        277.   3.58
  155. Gaudy Kevin                         82 Confignon GE                1:08.23,2      8.22,9  (6725)  H        279.   3.58
  156. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    1:08.26,5      8.26,2   (559)  H        282.   3.59
  157. Prdrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                      1:08.26,7      8.26,4   (599)  H        283.   3.59
  158. Zwahlen Pascal                      74 Auvernier                   1:08.26,9      8.26,6   (764)  H        284.   3.59
  159. Martinez Alejandro, Fribourg        72 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:08.28,2      8.27,9   (515)  H        286.   3.59
  160. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:08.29,1      8.28,8   (569)  H        287.   3.59
  161. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.30,8      8.30,5   (464)  H        288.   3.59
  162. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:08.38,8      8.38,5   (778)  H        294.   3.59
  163. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.39,0      8.38,7   (205)  H        295.   3.59
  163. Scheidegger Manuel                  80 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:08.39,0      8.38,7  (3959)  H        295.   3.59
  163. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:08.39,0      8.38,7   (754)  H        295.   3.59
  166. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:08.39,7      8.39,4  (1483)  H        298.   3.59
  167. Tornare Yann                        75 Monthey                     1:08.42,9      8.42,6   (699)  H        301.   4.00
  168. Merçay Daniel                       64 Yverdon 1                   1:08.44,6      8.44,3   (527)  H        302.   4.00
  169. Mahon Francois                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.45,4      8.45,1   (748)  H        303.   4.00
  170. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:08.49,7      8.49,4  (2640)  H        307.   4.00
  171. Tenthorey Claude, Dompierre VD      76 Team Fede                   1:08.51,1      8.50,8   (686)  H        309.   4.00
  172. Camporelli Marcel                   78 Winterthur                  1:08.51,8      8.51,5   (289)  H        310.   4.00
  173. Vazquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:08.52,0      8.51,7   (812)  H        312.   4.00
  174. Moser Christian                     64 Bern                        1:08.52,1      8.51,8   (546)  H        313.   4.00
  175. Gaille Stéphane                     73 Eclépens                    1:08.53,4      8.53,1   (380)  H        314.   4.00
  176. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:08.57,2      8.56,9   (479)  H        315.   4.00
  177. Monin Jean-Luc                      67 Bernex                      1:08.57,3      8.57,0   (821)  H        316.   4.00
  178. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (474)  H        317.   4.00
  178. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  73 CA Belfaux                  1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (758)  H        317.   4.00
  180. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Zschoke                     1:08.58,7      8.58,4   (634)  H        320.   4.01
  181. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:08.59,3      8.59,0   (615)  H        322.   4.01
  182. Socie Bertrand                      67 F-Meudon la Foret           1:09.00,1      8.59,8   (820)  H        323.   4.01
  183. Fournier Didier                     71 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.01,6      9.01,3   (371)  H        324.   4.01
  184. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:09.02,0      9.01,7   (697)  H        325.   4.01
  185. Droux Daniel, Berlens               79 CS Marsens 1                1:09.03,2      9.02,9  (1151)  H        326.   4.01
  186. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:09.05,0      9.04,7   (806)  H        328.   4.01
  187. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:09.06,3      9.06,0   (735)  H        330.   4.01
  188. Junker Christophe                   76 Neuchâtel                   1:09.06,7      9.06,4   (462)  H        332.   4.01
  189. Gianora Thibault                    77 Cossonay-Ville              1:09.06,9      9.06,6   (392)  H        334.   4.01
  190. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:09.08,3      9.08,0   (545)  H        335.   4.01
  191. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:09.08,6      9.08,3  (1250)  H        336.   4.01
  192. Moraz Philippe                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:09.10,4      9.10,1   (543)  H        337.   4.01
  193. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.11,5      9.11,2  (1433)  H        339.   4.01
  194. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.13,3      9.13,0   (467)  H        342.   4.01
  195. Corset Laurent                      73 Crans-près-Céligny          1:09.14,0      9.13,7   (308)  H        343.   4.01
  196. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-Gex                       1:09.15,7      9.15,4   (268)  H        345.   4.02
  197. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:09.16,8      9.16,5  (1596)  H        348.   4.02
  198. Furer Yannick                       83 F-St.-Genis-Purilly         1:09.16,9      9.16,6   (377)  H        349.   4.02
  199. Hartmann Matthias                   67 Clarens                     1:09.19,2      9.18,9   (841)  H        350.   4.02
  200. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,6      9.19,3   (669)  H        351.   4.02
  201. Delamorclaz Thomas                  81 Le Châble VS                1:09.19,9      9.19,6   (327)  H        352.   4.02
  202. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:09.23,3      9.23,0   (237)  H        358.   4.02
  203. Pellaud Raphael                     82 Martigny                    1:09.23,8      9.23,5  (1411)  H        359.   4.02
  204. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       1:09.24,3      9.24,0   (328)  H        360.   4.02
  205. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                       1:09.25,6      9.25,3   (510)  H        362.   4.02
  206. Butcher Mark Edward John            80 Fribourg                    1:09.25,9      9.25,6  (2090)  H        363.   4.02
  207. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Küngoldingen                1:09.28,6      9.28,3   (378)  H        365.   4.02
  208. Thévoz Florian                      76 Missy                       1:09.29,2      9.28,9  (1526)  H        366.   4.02
  209. Roch David                          69 Avanchets                   1:09.29,7      9.29,4  (1460)  H        368.   4.02
  210. Schneider Christoph                 71 Dübendorf                   1:09.30,4      9.30,1   (655)  H        369.   4.02
  211. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:09.30,8      9.30,5   (329)  H        371.   4.02
  212. Mariaux Joël, Muraz (Collombey)     76 Ciba SC                     1:09.31,3      9.31,0  (1651)  H        372.   4.02
  213. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:09.32,0      9.31,7   (215)  H        373.   4.02
  214. Reubi Ripon                         73 Hinterkappelen              1:09.32,2      9.31,9   (611)  H        374.   4.02
  215. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Courroux                    1:09.33,1      9.32,8   (346)  H        376.   4.03
  216. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1                1:09.34,3      9.34,0   (404)  H        379.   4.03
  217. Dougoud Thierry-Emmanuel            75 Fribourg                    1:09.35,9      9.35,6  (1145)  H        381.   4.03
  218. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      1:09.39,3      9.39,0  (1111)  H        383.   4.03
  219. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.39,9      9.39,6   (724)  H        384.   4.03
  220. Morand Benoit                       78 Bulle                       1:09.40,3      9.40,0   (541)  H        385.   4.03
  221. Perrottet Stéphane                  75 Le Locle                    1:09.41,3      9.41,0  (1416)  H        386.   4.03
  222. Meyer Alexandre                     71 Genève                      1:09.42,0      9.41,7   (531)  H        387.   4.03
  223. Schuwey Christoph                   67 Châtel-Montsalvens          1:09.42,4      9.42,1   (660)  H        388.   4.03
  224. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.47,3      9.47,0   (347)  H        392.   4.03
  225. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.47,7      9.47,4   (679)  H        393.   4.03
  226. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                    1:09.48,5      9.48,2  (1647)  H        394.   4.03
  227. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:09.51,2      9.50,9  (1500)  H        395.   4.04
  228. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.51,3      9.51,0   (803)  H        396.   4.04
  229. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.51,4      9.51,1   (306)  H        397.   4.04
  230. Dietrich Fabian                     75 Därligen                    1:09.51,6      9.51,3   (760)  H        398.   4.04
  231. Pfammatter Christian                80 Zollikofen                  1:09.55,7      9.55,4   (586)  H        401.   4.04
  232. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:09.57,0      9.56,7  (1466)  H        404.   4.04
  233. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:09.57,5      9.57,2   (312)  H        405.   4.04
  234. Bertuchoz Urbain                    66 Fully                       1:09.58,4      9.58,1   (804)  H        408.   4.04
  235. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.58,6      9.58,3   (219)  H        409.   4.04
  236. Hirschi Pierre                      67 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:09.59,5      9.59,2  (1264)  H        411.   4.04
  237. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.00,1      9.59,8  (1169)  H        412.   4.04
  238. Rochette Damien                     76 Chéserex                    1:10.01,8     10.01,5  (1461)  H        415.   4.04
  239. Thallinger Rolf                     69 Büren an der Aare           1:10.04,1     10.03,8   (689)  H        417.   4.04
  240. Behr Claudius                       76 Fribourg                    1:10.06,5     10.06,2  (3056)  H        419.   4.04
  241. Moos Thierry                        69 Anzère                      1:10.07,3     10.07,0   (752)  H        421.   4.05
  242. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:10.12,5     10.12,2   (605)  H        424.   4.05
  243. Grosvernier Hervé                   76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.14,6     10.14,3  (1237)  H        427.   4.05
  244. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:10.16,8     10.16,5   (730)  H        429.   4.05
  245. Paccaud François                    71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:10.26,5     10.26,2  (1402)  H        435.   4.06
  246. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:10.26,6     10.26,3   (366)  H        436.   4.06
  247. Urizar José Lorenzo, Lausanne       66 Unicible SA                 1:10.28,5     10.28,2  (7886)  H        439.   4.06
  248. Gauthier Pierre                     65 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:10.33,8     10.33,5  (1209)  H        445.   4.06
  249. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:10.36,4     10.36,1   (370)  H        446.   4.06
  250. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:10.36,7     10.36,4  (1527)  H        447.   4.06
  251. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:10.38,1     10.37,8  (1537)  H        449.   4.06
  252. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:10.38,3     10.38,0  (2347)  H        450.   4.06
  253. Messerli Olivier                    69 Schmitten                   1:10.38,4     10.38,1   (762)  H        451.   4.06
  254. Eggertswyler Yves                   70 Bösingen                    1:10.41,9     10.41,6   (819)  H        454.   4.07
  255. Limat Yan                           81 Avry-devant-Pont            1:10.43,9     10.43,6   (494)  H        455.   4.07
  256. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Monible                     1:10.45,9     10.45,6   (595)  H        456.   4.07
  257. Lüthi Jean-Pierre                   65 Lausanne                    1:10.46,2     10.45,9   (810)  H        457.   4.07
  258. Clement Benoit                      67 Vuadens                     1:10.47,2     10.46,9   (793)  H        460.   4.07
  259. Schlosser Christian                 69 Däniken SO                  1:10.49,4     10.49,1   (834)  H        461.   4.07
  260. Tissieres Cedric                    76 Martigny                    1:10.52,8     10.52,5   (845)  H        464.   4.07
  261. Beck Vincent                        64 F-SULTZ                     1:10.54,6     10.54,3   (236)  H        466.   4.07
  262. Merz Markus                         83 Davos Platz                 1:10.56,3     10.56,0   (529)  H        468.   4.07
  263. Zimmermann Mario                    68 Sursee                      1:10.57,5     10.57,2  (1588)  H        469.   4.07
  264. Cugny Frederic                      73 Ferreyres                   1:10.57,6     10.57,3  (1626)  H        470.   4.07
  265. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:11.00,3     11.00,0  (2250)  H        471.   4.08
  266. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:11.01,0     11.00,7   (273)  H        472.   4.08
  267. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                     1:11.01,1     11.00,8   (736)  H        473.   4.08
  268. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice                  1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (769)  H        474.   4.08
  268. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier                   1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (439)  H        474.   4.08
  270. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:11.02,2     11.01,9  (1188)  H        476.   4.08
  271. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:11.02,5     11.02,2  (1217)  H        477.   4.08
  272. Pillonel Patric                     71 Fribourg                    1:11.03,3     11.03,0   (594)  H        480.   4.08
  273. Isler Patrick                       69 Blonay                      1:11.03,5     11.03,2   (443)  H        481.   4.08
  274. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:11.03,6     11.03,3  (1355)  H        482.   4.08
  275. Robert Nicolas                      77 Sorens                      1:11.04,4     11.04,1   (620)  H        483.   4.08
  276. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains         1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (269)  H        485.   4.08
  276. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Davesco-Soragno             1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (391)  H        485.   4.08
  278. Bonvin Jérome                       67 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:11.05,0     11.04,7   (264)  H        487.   4.08
  279. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:11.05,6     11.05,3  (1071)  H        488.   4.08
  280. James Logan                         72 St.-Barthelemy              1:11.11,0     11.10,7   (446)  H        494.   4.08
  281. Noel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:11.13,7     11.13,4  (1398)  H        496.   4.08
  282. Oldfield Russell                    66 Genève                      1:11.18,0     11.17,7  (7655)  H        499.   4.09
  283. Fürholz Philipp                     82 Marly                       1:11.18,2     11.17,9  (1195)  H        501.   4.09
  284. Thorimbert Christian                73 Fribourg                    1:11.19,3     11.19,0  (2504)  H        503.   4.09
  285. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:11.20,8     11.20,5   (400)  H        505.   4.09
  286. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.22,0     11.21,7   (384)  H        506.   4.09
  287. Pfund Nicolas                       70 Bevaix                      1:11.22,6     11.22,3   (589)  H        507.   4.09
  288. Gagliardi Jonathan                  83 Fribourg                    1:11.24,5     11.24,2   (789)  H        508.   4.09
  289. Joly Olivier                        76 Le Locle                    1:11.25,0     11.24,7   (452)  H        509.   4.09
  290. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Hinwil                      1:11.25,4     11.25,1   (468)  H        510.   4.09
  291. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:11.26,4     11.26,1   (794)  H        511.   4.09
  292. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:11.26,7     11.26,4  (1300)  H        512.   4.09
  293. Goncalves Jaime                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:11.28,5     11.28,2  (1224)  H        513.   4.09
  294. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:11.28,8     11.28,5  (1438)  H        514.   4.09
  295. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:11.29,1     11.28,8  (1140)  H        517.   4.09
  296. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:11.29,4     11.29,1  (1187)  H        518.   4.09
  297. Gruber Thomas                       70 Grandson                    1:11.30,0     11.29,7   (410)  H        519.   4.09
  298. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:11.31,1     11.30,8   (418)  H        521.   4.09
  299. Rouiller David                      76 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:11.31,7     11.31,4  (1467)  H        522.   4.09
  299. Wütrich Thomas                      81 Weiningen ZH                1:11.31,7     11.31,4   (728)  H        522.   4.09
  301. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:11.32,2     11.31,9  (1256)  H        524.   4.09
  302. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.40,6     11.40,3   (795)  H        530.   4.10
  303. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:11.41,7     11.41,4   (768)  H        531.   4.10
  304. Cathelaz Alain                      64 Aigle                       1:11.44,9     11.44,6   (774)  H        533.   4.10
  305. Burnier Claude                      71 Boussens                    1:11.45,3     11.45,0   (285)  H        535.   4.10
  306. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:11.46,4     11.46,1   (632)  H        538.   4.10
  307. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:11.46,6     11.46,3  (1525)  H        540.   4.10
  308. Currat Stephane, Rossens FR         77 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.47,1     11.46,8   (315)  H        541.   4.10
  309. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:11.47,2     11.46,9  (1078)  H        542.   4.10
  310. Dreher Patrick, Zug                 77 Hochwacht Zug               1:11.50,1     11.49,8  (1147)  H        544.   4.11
  311. Ribeiro Fernando                    65 Les Avanchets               1:11.53,1     11.52,8   (613)  H        546.   4.11
  312. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:11.53,3     11.53,0  (1493)  H        547.   4.11
  313. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:11.54,5     11.54,2   (456)  H        548.   4.11
  314. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:11.54,8     11.54,5  (2075)  H        549.   4.11
  315. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:11.55,9     11.55,6   (416)  H        551.   4.11
  316. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:11.56,1     11.55,8  (7410)  H        552.   4.11
  317. Kreienbuehl Alain                   75 Marly                       1:11.56,4     11.56,1   (798)  H        554.   4.11
  318. Wäfler Roger                        76 Hägendorf                   1:11.57,0     11.56,7   (751)  H        555.   4.11
  319. Uldry Francois                      65 Echarlens                   1:11.58,7     11.58,4   (704)  H        557.   4.11
  320. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:11.58,9     11.58,6  (1040)  H        558.   4.11
  321. Fragnoli David                      64 Bevaix                      1:11.59,7     11.59,4  (1184)  H        560.   4.11
  322. Roccaro Thomas                      78 Düdingen                    1:11.59,8     11.59,5   (621)  H        561.   4.11
  323. Cadegg Christian                    71 Hilterfingen                1:12.01,7     12.01,4  (1072)  H        565.   4.11
  324. Jodry Stève                         75 Les Bois                    1:12.02,0     12.01,7  (7462)  H        567.   4.11
  325. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:12.06,5     12.06,2  (1529)  H        570.   4.11
  326. Lanzoni Stéphane                    65 Nyon                        1:12.07,5     12.07,2   (485)  H        571.   4.12
  327. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin          1:12.08,4     12.08,1   (667)  H        573.   4.12
  328. Streit Michael                      72 Binningen                   1:12.10,3     12.10,0  (3740)  H        575.   4.12
  329. Cortazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:12.11,3     12.11,0  (1102)  H        576.   4.12
  330. Jacquemettaz Christophe             81 Martigny                    1:12.11,5     12.11,2   (444)  H        577.   4.12
  331. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:12.14,8     12.14,5   (260)  H        579.   4.12
  332. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.17,2     12.16,9   (629)  H        580.   4.12
  333. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:12.17,8     12.17,5  (1410)  H        581.   4.12
  334. Vutskits Laszlo                     70 La Croix de Rozon           1:12.20,3     12.20,0  (6723)  H        583.   4.12
  335. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:12.23,2     12.22,9  (1501)  H        585.   4.12
  336. Jodry David                         69 Fribourg                    1:12.23,5     12.23,2  (1289)  H        586.   4.12
  337. Petro Sébastien                     75 Genève                      1:12.24,7     12.24,4  (1418)  H        588.   4.13
  338. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:12.30,1     12.29,8   (432)  H        591.   4.13
  339. Grossenbacher Markus                68 Lotzwil                     1:12.30,5     12.30,2  (1235)  H        593.   4.13
  340. Strangward Warwick                  64 Geneva                      1:12.31,9     12.31,6   (761)  H        595.   4.13
  340. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:12.31,9     12.31,6  (4876)  H        595.   4.13
  342. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:12.32,3     12.32,0   (601)  H        597.   4.13
  343. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:12.32,9     12.32,6   (321)  H        599.   4.13
  344. Aeby Patrik, Marly                  72 CA Marly 2                  1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (209)  H        600.   4.13
  344. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:12.34,0     12.33,7   (734)  H        600.   4.13
  346. Uldry Steeve                        76 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:12.34,3     12.34,0   (790)  H        602.   4.13
  347. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.36,2     12.35,9   (337)  H        604.   4.13
  348. Pharisa Olivier                     73 Fribourg                    1:12.37,9     12.37,6  (1422)  H        607.   4.13
  349. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.40,4     12.40,1  (2141)  H        610.   4.13
  350. Tailland Pascal                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:12.40,6     12.40,3   (683)  H        611.   4.13
  351. Detorrenté Stéphane                 73 Martigny                    1:12.40,8     12.40,5  (1131)  H        612.   4.13
  352. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:12.41,5     12.41,2  (1349)  H        613.   4.14
  353. Kollly Markus                       71 Plaffeien                   1:12.42,4     12.42,1  (1298)  H        616.   4.14
  354. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:12.44,3     12.44,0  (1655)  H        618.   4.14
  355. Schürch Roman                       79 Madiswil                    1:12.45,3     12.45,0   (659)  H        619.   4.14
  356. Lattmann Simon                      82 La Vraconnaz                1:12.46,0     12.45,7   (486)  H        621.   4.14
  357. Gugger Francois, Epalinges          64 Unicible SA                 1:12.47,0     12.46,7  (1241)  H        623.   4.14
  358. Binggeli Beat                       74 Gümmenen                    1:12.48,5     12.48,2  (3170)  H        625.   4.14
  359. Weissbaum Hervé                     74 Courtaman                   1:12.49,1     12.48,8  (1613)  H        627.   4.14
  360. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.49,3     12.49,0  (1029)  H        628.   4.14
  361. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:12.49,8     12.49,5  (1551)  H        630.   4.14
  362. Kreienbühl Reto                     74 Chenaux                     1:12.50,7     12.50,4   (763)  H        631.   4.14
  363. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        1:12.50,9     12.50,6  (1226)  H        632.   4.14
  364. Di Lonardo David                    65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:12.55,7     12.55,4  (1135)  H        634.   4.14
  365. Donze Philippe                      64 Bressaucourt                1:12.56,8     12.56,5   (336)  H        636.   4.14
  366. Mermet Laurent, F-Crozet            64 Rolex SA 1                  1:12.59,2     12.58,9  (1359)  H        638.   4.15
  367. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (6731)  H        639.   4.15
  367. Flegenheimer Manuel                 64 Genève                      1:12.59,4     12.59,1  (1181)  H        639.   4.15
  367. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                     1:12.59,4     12.59,1   (694)  H        639.   4.15
  370. Beaud Patrick                       72 Fribourg                    1:13.00,2     12.59,9  (2034)  H        643.   4.15
  371. Cavin Yves                          75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:13.00,5     13.00,2  (1082)  H        645.   4.15
  372. Wicht Christophe                    66 Lieffrens                   1:13.00,8     13.00,5  (5712)  H        647.   4.15
  373. Wyss Rene                           64 Glarus                      1:13.02,1     13.01,8  (1573)  H        648.   4.15
  374. Scheidegger Vincent                 73 St-Imier                    1:13.02,7     13.02,4  (1634)  H        649.   4.15
  375. Golliard Thierry, Fribourg          69 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:13.03,3     13.03,0   (399)  H        650.   4.15
  376. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:13.03,6     13.03,3  (1536)  H        652.   4.15
  377. Feyer Armin                         66 Plaffeien                   1:13.04,0     13.03,7   (364)  H        653.   4.15
  378. Schlaepfer Daniel                   77 Dübendorf                   1:13.04,3     13.04,0   (648)  H        654.   4.15
  379. Eyer Peter                          66 Noville                     1:13.05,1     13.04,8  (1168)  H        655.   4.15
  380. Lamouille Marc                      75 Genève                      1:13.07,5     13.07,2   (482)  H        657.   4.15
  381. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:13.07,6     13.07,3  (3304)  H        658.   4.15
  382. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:13.07,7     13.07,4   (204)  H        659.   4.15
  383. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:13.12,3     13.12,0   (322)  H        664.   4.15
  384. Schriber Marcel                     76 Aesch BL                    1:13.13,1     13.12,8  (1658)  H        666.   4.15
  385. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:13.13,2     13.12,9   (287)  H        667.   4.15
  386. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve                  1:13.13,9     13.13,6   (223)  H        668.   4.15
  387. Paccaud Dimitri                     81 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.15,3     13.15,0   (574)  H        669.   4.15
  388. Meier Claude                        64 Carrouge                    1:13.19,4     13.19,1   (522)  H        672.   4.16
  389. Hari Markus                         67 Adelboden                   1:13.20,6     13.20,3  (1641)  H        673.   4.16
  390. Carvadalino Juan                    82 Sion                        1:13.21,5     13.21,2  (6735)  H        675.   4.16
  391. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:13.22,5     13.22,2  (1292)  H        676.   4.16
  392. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:13.23,3     13.23,0  (1401)  H        677.   4.16
  393. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:13.24,9     13.24,6  (1064)  H        679.   4.16
  394. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:13.25,3     13.25,0   (808)  H        681.   4.16
  395. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:13.27,2     13.26,9  (1236)  H        683.   4.16
  396. Steiner Andy                        68 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,9     13.27,6  (1624)  H        684.   4.16
  397. Mori Dante                          69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.29,2     13.28,9  (1380)  H        685.   4.16
  398. Dousse Georges, Marly               68 CA Marly 2                  1:13.29,7     13.29,4  (1146)  H        687.   4.16
  398. Glannaz Olivier, Farvagny           77 CA Farvagny 1               1:13.29,7     13.29,4  (2199)  H        687.   4.16
  400. Luethi Christophe                   72 Neuchâtel                   1:13.30,0     13.29,7  (1342)  H        689.   4.16
  401. Delley Stephane                     79 Granges-Paccot              1:13.30,3     13.30,0  (1125)  H        691.   4.16
  402. Richard Renaud                      70 Grand-Lancy                 1:13.31,0     13.30,7  (1451)  H        692.   4.16
  403. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:13.31,2     13.30,9  (1659)  H        693.   4.16
  404. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:13.32,0     13.31,7   (256)  H        694.   4.16
  405. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:13.33,1     13.32,8  (1019)  H        695.   4.17
  406. Degallier Patrick                   73 Granges-Marnand             1:13.33,6     13.33,3   (326)  H        697.   4.17
  407. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:13.34,0     13.33,7   (776)  H        698.   4.17
  408. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.34,1     13.33,8   (518)  H        699.   4.17
  409. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:13.34,7     13.34,4  (1334)  H        701.   4.17
  410. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      1:13.35,5     13.35,2   (206)  H        702.   4.17
  411. Camp Karl Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:13.36,1     13.35,8  (1074)  H        703.   4.17
  412. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:13.37,2     13.36,9  (1203)  H        706.   4.17
  413. Etienne Marc                        67 Chavannes-Renens            1:13.38,4     13.38,1  (2160)  H        709.   4.17
  414. Bodenmüller Yan                     74 Chêne-Bourg                 1:13.38,9     13.38,6  (2055)  H        711.   4.17
  415. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:13.39,1     13.38,8  (7194)  H        712.   4.17
  416. Hofstetter Bernard                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.39,5     13.39,2  (1268)  H        713.   4.17
  417. Berri Omar                          82 Gordola                     1:13.41,9     13.41,6  (1032)  H        717.   4.17
  418. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:13.43,8     13.43,5   (847)  H        718.   4.17
  419. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:13.45,2     13.44,9   (357)  H        720.   4.17
  420. Perriraz Joël                       76 Genève                      1:13.45,4     13.45,1  (1415)  H        721.   4.17
  421. Wittwer Christophe                  70 Genève                      1:13.45,6     13.45,3  (2553)  H        723.   4.17
  422. Oberholzer Jordan                   77 Muraz (Collombey)           1:13.48,2     13.47,9   (566)  H        726.   4.17
  423. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.49,5     13.49,2  (2407)  H        729.   4.17
  424. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     1:13.51,5     13.51,2  (1484)  H        731.   4.18
  425. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.52,0     13.51,7  (1266)  H        733.   4.18
  425. Salah Karim                         66 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.52,0     13.51,7  (2646)  H        733.   4.18
  427. Bouladou Eric                       74 F-Badevel                   1:13.53,8     13.53,5   (272)  H        739.   4.18
  428. Grange Christian                    75 Fully                       1:13.54,0     13.53,7   (759)  H        741.   4.18
  429. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:13.54,4     13.54,1  (1593)  H        743.   4.18
  430. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 1:13.55,9     13.55,6   (700)  H        745.   4.18
  431. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:13.56,4     13.56,1   (409)  H        746.   4.18
  432. Habegger Etienne, Moudon            80 Team Fede                   1:13.57,8     13.57,5  (1249)  H        747.   4.18
  433. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     1:13.59,1     13.58,8   (771)  H        750.   4.18
  434. Gobet Pierre-Antoine                75 Genève                      1:14.00,2     13.59,9  (1592)  H        752.   4.18
  435. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy               1:14.00,9     14.00,6  (2169)  H        753.   4.18
  436. Orjas Olivier                       67 F-Lons le Saunier           1:14.01,5     14.01,2   (570)  H        754.   4.18
  437. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     79 Fribourg                    1:14.01,9     14.01,6  (1192)  H        755.   4.18
  438. Berset Jean-Baptiste                72 Mueswangen                  1:14.02,4     14.02,1  (2043)  H        756.   4.18
  439. De Pascali Alberto                  71 Bretigny-Morrens            1:14.04,8     14.04,5  (2655)  H        758.   4.18
  440. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Puidoux                     1:14.06,6     14.06,3   (365)  H        761.   4.18
  441. Aebi Mikael                         82 Cressier FR                 1:14.06,8     14.06,5  (1003)  H        762.   4.18
  442. Dion Jean Michael, F-Tilloy les Mof 72 INGREDIA 2                  1:14.07,1     14.06,8  (1606)  H        763.   4.19
  443. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:14.07,3     14.07,0  (1172)  H        764.   4.19
  444. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:14.08,7     14.08,4  (1295)  H        766.   4.19
  445. Allaman Sébastien, Le Lignon        80 Budokan Vernier             1:14.10,2     14.09,9  (2005)  H        767.   4.19
  446. Plaar Markus, Düdingen              67 Bayer International SA      1:14.10,8     14.10,5   (596)  H        768.   4.19
  447. Krashiai Nevruz                     74 Kerzers                     1:14.12,8     14.12,5   (560)  H        771.   4.19
  448. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:14.13,7     14.13,4   (245)  H        773.   4.19
  449. Laroyenne Guillaume                 78 Fribourg                    1:14.15,0     14.14,7  (2282)  H        776.   4.19
  450. Muelhauser Arthur                   65 Bourguillon                 1:14.15,3     14.15,0  (1385)  H        777.   4.19
  451. Wullschleger Patrick                71 Perly                       1:14.16,8     14.16,5   (727)  H        780.   4.19
  452. Thomi Michael, Marnand              80 Team Fede                   1:14.19,4     14.19,1   (696)  H        783.   4.19
  453. Guex Stéphane                       69 Ollon                       1:14.21,2     14.20,9  (1240)  H        790.   4.19
  454. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   1:14.22,5     14.22,2  (1653)  H        791.   4.19
  454. Mauron Sylvain                      76 Lausanne                    1:14.22,5     14.22,2  (5367)  H        791.   4.19
  456. Scherwey Pierre-Alain               75 Givisiez                    1:14.22,8     14.22,5  (1604)  H        793.   4.19
  457. Bruderer Jean-Baptiste              74 Fribourg                    1:14.26,5     14.26,2  (2651)  H        795.   4.20
  458. Ruggiero Pierre                     67 Aigle                       1:14.28,5     14.28,2  (1471)  H        797.   4.20
  459. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:14.29,4     14.29,1   (325)  H        799.   4.20
  460. Seelmann Patrick                    76 Laupen BE                   1:14.29,7     14.29,4  (1499)  H        801.   4.20
  461. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:14.30,1     14.29,8  (2654)  H        802.   4.20
  462. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:14.32,1     14.31,8  (6427)  H        803.   4.20
  463. Isenschmid Daniel                   66 Urdorf                      1:14.33,0     14.32,7  (1275)  H        804.   4.20
  464. Cordey Thierry                      65 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,8     14.33,5  (1611)  H        805.   4.20
  465. Pharisa Jérôme                      74 Epagny                      1:14.34,1     14.33,8  (2642)  H        807.   4.20
  466. Maigre Didier, Confignon            64 Zschoke                     1:14.35,3     14.35,0   (503)  H        810.   4.20
  467. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:14.35,8     14.35,5  (2425)  H        812.   4.20
  468. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF 1                       1:14.37,7     14.37,4   (642)  H        815.   4.20
  469. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.38,2     14.37,9   (415)  H        817.   4.20
  470. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:14.38,9     14.38,6  (1337)  H        818.   4.20
  471. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.40,5     14.40,2  (1396)  H        820.   4.20
  472. Joehr Christophe                    80 Ins                         1:14.42,2     14.41,9  (2256)  H        821.   4.21
  473. Le Roux Christophe                  64 Murten                      1:14.42,5     14.42,2   (816)  H        823.   4.21
  474. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:14.42,8     14.42,5  (2511)  H        824.   4.21
  475. Colantuano Félix                    69 Chambésy                    1:14.43,7     14.43,4  (1098)  H        825.   4.21
  476. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:14.45,2     14.44,9  (1276)  H        828.   4.21
  477. Fuhrer Jean-Marc                    68 Collex                      1:14.46,2     14.45,9  (1193)  H        829.   4.21
  478. Lamon Philippe                      76 Conthey                     1:14.46,8     14.46,5  (7515)  H        830.   4.21
  479. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:14.47,8     14.47,5  (1521)  H        832.   4.21
  480. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:14.48,7     14.48,4  (1148)  H        834.   4.21
  481. Molnar Attila                       73 Chexbres                    1:14.48,9     14.48,6  (1372)  H        835.   4.21
  482. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:14.49,8     14.49,5  (1432)  H        837.   4.21
  483. Scascighini Paolo                   68 Minusio                     1:14.50,7     14.50,4  (4788)  H        838.   4.21
  484. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:14.54,1     14.53,8   (562)  H        843.   4.21
  485. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:14.55,3     14.55,0  (2480)  H        844.   4.21
  486. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:14.57,0     14.56,7  (2112)  H        846.   4.21
  487. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Ostermundigen               1:14.57,1     14.56,8  (1472)  H        847.   4.21
  488. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.57,4     14.57,1   (848)  H        849.   4.21
  489. Vial Manuel Julian, Petit-Lancy     65 IHC / SBM Group             1:15.01,4     15.01,1  (1544)  H        851.   4.22
  490. Delacoste Jean-Philippe, Choëx      68 Ciba SC                     1:15.03,1     15.02,8  (1121)  H        853.   4.22
  491. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:15.05,6     15.05,3  (1375)  H        856.   4.22
  492. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (2152)  H        857.   4.22
  492. Wey Christoph                       68 Luzern                      1:15.06,2     15.05,9  (1563)  H        857.   4.22
  494. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:15.06,3     15.06,0   (217)  H        859.   4.22
  495. Stettler Rodrigue                   78 Yens                        1:15.06,4     15.06,1  (4846)  H        860.   4.22
  496. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:15.07,1     15.06,8  (1449)  H        863.   4.22
  497. Rossier Frédéric                    67 Salins                      1:15.07,3     15.07,0   (756)  H        864.   4.22
  498. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  64 Conthey                     1:15.07,9     15.07,6  (2137)  H        865.   4.22
  499. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:15.08,5     15.08,2  (1035)  H        866.   4.22
  500. Vessaz Marc-David                   72 Coppet                      1:15.08,6     15.08,3   (837)  H        867.   4.22
  501. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                      1:15.09,1     15.08,8  (1108)  H        869.   4.22
  502. De Martin Michael                   68 Luzern                      1:15.10,4     15.10,1  (2138)  H        870.   4.22
  503. Bucheli Thomas                      80 Fribourg                    1:15.10,5     15.10,2  (2080)  H        871.   4.22
  504. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.11,9     15.11,6  (2612)  H        872.   4.22
  505. Coendoz Guy                         66 Cressier NE                 1:15.13,6     15.13,3  (2119)  H        873.   4.22
  506. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:15.15,0     15.14,7  (1207)  H        877.   4.22
  507. Schenk Claudy                       79 Travers                     1:15.16,1     15.15,8  (3892)  H        879.   4.23
  508. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    1:15.16,9     15.16,6  (2006)  H        881.   4.23
  508. Vonmoos Michael                     71 Fribourg                    1:15.16,9     15.16,6  (1660)  H        881.   4.23
  510. Messerli Nicolas, Gumefens          66 CS Marsens 2                1:15.17,3     15.17,0  (1360)  H        883.   4.23
  511. Uldry Jean-Marc                     64 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:15.19,5     15.19,2  (2515)  H        888.   4.23
  512. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Minoteries SA               1:15.19,7     15.19,4 (10154)  H        889.   4.23
  513. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:15.22,2     15.21,9  (1115)  H        893.   4.23
  514. Erni Reto                           80 Zollikofen                  1:15.23,6     15.23,3  (2626)  H        897.   4.23
  515. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:15.24,1     15.23,8  (4636)  H        898.   4.23
  516. Delannoy Nicolas, F-Achicourt       80 INGREDIA 1                  1:15.27,3     15.27,0   (783)  H        901.   4.23
  517. Oruclar Ibranim                     75 Allschwil                   1:15.27,5     15.27,2   (829)  H        902.   4.23
  518. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:15.28,4     15.28,1  (2437)  H        904.   4.23
  519. Lauwers Bernard                     65 Marly                       1:15.29,1     15.28,8  (1328)  H        905.   4.23
  520. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.30,2     15.29,9  (3125)  H        906.   4.23
  521. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:15.31,8     15.31,5  (2328)  H        908.   4.23
  522. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:15.32,0     15.31,7  (2330)  H        909.   4.23
  523. Corlet Etienne                      76 Crissier                    1:15.33,5     15.33,2  (2123)  H        913.   4.24
  524. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 1:15.33,9     15.33,6  (1336)  H        914.   4.24
  525. Marchon Jean-Marie                  72 Middes                      1:15.34,3     15.34,0  (1617)  H        915.   4.24
  526. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Niederweningen              1:15.34,4     15.34,1   (565)  H        916.   4.24
  527. Gobet Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:15.36,0     15.35,7  (1221)  H        919.   4.24
  528. Perret Vincent                      67 Agiez                       1:15.36,2     15.35,9  (2374)  H        920.   4.24
  529. Vouardoux Christophe                79 Sierre                      1:15.37,1     15.36,8  (1553)  H        922.   4.24
  530. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Fribourg                    1:15.37,4     15.37,1  (2301)  H        923.   4.24
  531. Schwery Simon                       79 Lausanne                    1:15.37,9     15.37,6  (3715)  H        925.   4.24
  532. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:15.39,2     15.38,9  (1248)  H        927.   4.24
  533. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                       1:15.40,1     15.39,8  (1326)  H        928.   4.24
  534. Corin Arnaud                        71 Genève                      1:15.42,1     15.41,8  (1101)  H        929.   4.24
  535. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:15.42,2     15.41,9  (3516)  H        930.   4.24
  535. Sauser Michael                      73 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:15.42,2     15.41,9  (2446)  H        930.   4.24
  537. Lilienfeld Anatole                  76 Lausanne                    1:15.43,2     15.42,9  (7537)  H        933.   4.24
  538. Ventura Emmanuel                    66 Martigny                    1:15.43,7     15.43,4  (1542)  H        934.   4.24
  539. Solloso Miguel                      64 Aigle                       1:15.46,1     15.45,8  (1506)  H        935.   4.24
  540. Mougin Fabrice                      73 Bern 22                     1:15.47,4     15.47,1   (547)  H        938.   4.24
  541. Dobson Richard, Duedingen           64 Bayer International SA      1:15.48,4     15.48,1   (334)  H        940.   4.24
  542. Müller Lukas                        75 Oberburg                    1:15.52,9     15.52,6  (3528)  H        943.   4.25
  543. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                   1:15.53,4     15.53,1   (718)  H        945.   4.25
  544. Schuwey Viktor                      77 Jaun                        1:15.53,5     15.53,2  (3709)  H        946.   4.25
  545. Gascon Eduardo                      75 Geneva                      1:15.54,6     15.54,3  (4970)  H        950.   4.25
  546. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT-Sense                   1:15.55,5     15.55,2   (739)  H        951.   4.25
  547. Dorsaz Alain                        70 Monthey                     1:15.55,7     15.55,4  (2623)  H        952.   4.25
  548. Barrot Eric                         71 Meyrin                      1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (2028)  H        953.   4.25
  548. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (3121)  H        953.   4.25
  550. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:15.57,3     15.57,0  (3166)  H        955.   4.25
  551. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Conthey                     1:15.58,4     15.58,1  (2270)  H        956.   4.25
  552. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles                   1:16.00,2     15.59,9  (2633)  H        959.   4.25
  553. Rouiller Jacques                    74 Barberêche                  1:16.01,1     16.00,8  (2428)  H        960.   4.25
  554. Gremion Claude                      71 Bulle                       1:16.01,6     16.01,3  (1232)  H        961.   4.25
  555. Daspersgruber Michael               68 Langendorf                  1:16.04,1     16.03,8  (1117)  H        963.   4.25
  556. Fournier Jean-Jacques               74 Veysonnaz                   1:16.04,9     16.04,6  (4303)  H        964.   4.25
  557. Mosimann Michael                    76 Bern                        1:16.06,9     16.06,6  (1382)  H        965.   4.25
  558. Hunn Dominik                        72 Fribourg                    1:16.08,6     16.08,3  (2569)  H        970.   4.26
  559. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.08,8     16.08,5  (1587)  H        972.   4.26
  560. Gauch Michel                        69 Düdingen                    1:16.09,9     16.09,6   (836)  H        973.   4.26
  561. Jaeggi Marco                        75 Jegenstorf                  1:16.10,1     16.09,8  (3850)  H        974.   4.26
  562. Perret Jérome                       69 Genève                      1:16.10,3     16.10,0  (2577)  H        976.   4.26
  563. Maffi Daniele                       76 Lugano                      1:16.14,2     16.13,9  (2304)  H        983.   4.26
  564. Gerber Marcel, Zug                  74 Hochwacht Zug               1:16.15,6     16.15,3  (1216)  H        987.   4.26
  565. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:16.15,7     16.15,4  (1306)  H        988.   4.26
  565. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:16.15,7     16.15,4  (1600)  H        988.   4.26
  567. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:16.16,5     16.16,2  (2324)  H        991.   4.26
  568. Delaloye Christophe, Fribourg       72 ELCA 1                      1:16.18,2     16.17,9  (3200)  H        994.   4.26
  569. Togni Giuseppe                      66 Marin-Epagnier              1:16.18,6     16.18,3  (2580)  H        995.   4.26
  570. Blardone Marc-Alexandre             73 Pully                       1:16.18,7     16.18,4  (4074)  H        996.   4.26
  571. Guntern Alexandre                   66 Haute-Nendaz                1:16.20,0     16.19,7  (1245)  H        998.   4.26
  572. Eichler Martin                      78 Arlesheim                   1:16.20,6     16.20,3   (350)  H        1001.  4.26
  573. Sallin Roland                       74 Neyruz FR                   1:16.21,6     16.21,3  (3676)  H        1005.  4.26
  574. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:16.23,5     16.23,2  (1058)  H        1008.  4.26
  575. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:16.23,7     16.23,4  (2472)  H        1009.  4.26
  576. Maillat Cédric                      77 Berne                       1:16.24,4     16.24,1  (3845)  H        1010.  4.27
  577. Mounoud Laurent                     67 Genève                      1:16.25,7     16.25,4  (1384)  H        1012.  4.27
  578. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:16.27,8     16.27,5  (2496)  H        1016.  4.27
  579. Combe Nicolas                       68 Bernex                      1:16.30,7     16.30,4   (305)  H        1019.  4.27
  579. Mandia Vincent                      69 Geneve                      1:16.30,7     16.30,4  (1347)  H        1019.  4.27
  581. Jaccaud Mehdi                       72 Crissier                    1:16.31,8     16.31,5  (3372)  H        1022.  4.27
  582. Perroud Gonzague                    68 La Neirigue                 1:16.33,7     16.33,4  (1620)  H        1025.  4.27
  583. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:16.34,7     16.34,4  (1220)  H        1026.  4.27
  584. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:16.35,3     16.35,0  (1287)  H        1029.  4.27
  585. Leuenberger Nicolas                 80 Chabrey                     1:16.35,4     16.35,1  (5632)  H        1030.  4.27
  586. Kipouros Joannis                    66 Corminboeuf                 1:16.35,6     16.35,3  (1307)  H        1031.  4.27
  587. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.36,4     16.36,1  (2490)  H        1032.  4.27
  588. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschoke                     1:16.37,2     16.36,9  (2150)  H        1033.  4.27
  589. Bidiville Adrien                    82 Pully                       1:16.37,3     16.37,0  (2653)  H        1034.  4.27
  590. Hunn Martin                         67 Bern                        1:16.38,0     16.37,7  (3944)  H        1035.  4.27
  591. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:16.38,5     16.38,2  (1463)  H        1037.  4.27
  592. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre, Le Mont    66 Ascom West                  1:16.41,4     16.41,1  (2129)  H        1040.  4.27
  593. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:16.42,0     16.41,7  (1061)  H        1041.  4.28
  594. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:16.42,2     16.41,9  (1167)  H        1042.  4.28
  595. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:16.43,3     16.43,0  (2536)  H        1047.  4.28
  596. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:16.43,4     16.43,1  (3255)  H        1048.  4.28
  597. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:16.44,3     16.44,0  (2499)  H        1049.  4.28
  598. Meier Cédric                        79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,1     16.45,8  (2318)  H        1052.  4.28
  599. Bersier Yves                        65 Bursins                     1:16.48,5     16.48,2   (243)  H        1053.  4.28
  600. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:16.49,0     16.48,7  (4549)  H        1054.  4.28
  601. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:16.50,2     16.49,9  (2222)  H        1057.  4.28
  602. Misteli Christophe                  71 Prilly                      1:16.50,3     16.50,0  (1366)  H        1058.  4.28
  603. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:16.50,7     16.50,4  (2618)  H        1059.  4.28
  604. Poffet Laurent                      78 Schmitten                   1:16.51,6     16.51,3  (2583)  H        1060.  4.28
  605. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:16.51,7     16.51,4  (1271)  H        1061.  4.28
  606. Imhof Olivier                       71 Genève                      1:16.52,5     16.52,2  (1274)  H        1062.  4.28
  607. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:16.53,3     16.53,0  (2132)  H        1063.  4.28
  608. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA 1                  1:16.53,8     16.53,5  (4116)  H        1065.  4.28
  609. November Philippe                   70 Onex                        1:16.54,7     16.54,4   (796)  H        1067.  4.28
  610. Kunzler Patrice                     67 Vallorbe                    1:16.55,4     16.55,1  (1646)  H        1069.  4.28
  611. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:16.58,6     16.58,3  (1426)  H        1070.  4.28
  612. Buonocore Rosario                   67 Bevaix                      1:16.59,2     16.58,9  (4121)  H        1071.  4.29
  613. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:17.01,0     17.00,7  (7456)  H        1077.  4.29
  614. Perler Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:17.01,3     17.01,0   (582)  H        1078.  4.29
  615. Chirazi Frederic                    70 Nyon                        1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1094)  H        1081.  4.29
  615. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:17.03,8     17.03,5  (1215)  H        1081.  4.29
  617. Wissenburg Johannes                 74 Belp                        1:17.04,9     17.04,6  (2552)  H        1085.  4.29
  618. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:17.05,7     17.05,4  (2280)  H        1087.  4.29
  619. Moser Hervé                         66 La Brévine                  1:17.06,1     17.05,8  (2349)  H        1088.  4.29
  620. Klappert Ralf, Lausanne             64 Elca 2                      1:17.07,8     17.07,5  (2275)  H        1091.  4.29
  621. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:17.10,7     17.10,4  (2501)  H        1096.  4.29
  622. König Christian                     69 Biel/Bienne                 1:17.11,2     17.10,9  (1649)  H        1097.  4.29
  623. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:17.11,3     17.11,0  (3424)  H        1098.  4.29
  624. Andrenacci Claude-François          65 Delémont                    1:17.12,3     17.12,0  (2009)  H        1100.  4.29
  625. Marty Serge                         74 Alterswil                   1:17.14,5     17.14,2  (2312)  H        1101.  4.29
  626. Berset Stephane                     70 Genève                      1:17.15,6     17.15,3   (241)  H        1104.  4.29
  627. Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:17.18,0     17.17,7  (2369)  H        1109.  4.30
  628. Bornand Olivier                     66 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.18,6     17.18,3  (2063)  H        1110.  4.30
  629. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.20,3     17.20,0  (2019)  H        1114.  4.30
  630. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:17.21,9     17.21,6  (2434)  H        1118.  4.30
  631. Di Guiseppe Dominique               66 Genève                      1:17.22,2     17.21,9  (3212)  H        1119.  4.30
  632. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:17.22,3     17.22,0  (1007)  H        1120.  4.30
  633. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.22,6     17.22,3  (3958)  H        1121.  4.30
  634. Terrettaz Flavien                   78 Vollèges                    1:17.23,1     17.22,8  (3753)  H        1122.  4.30
  635. Brulhart Yann                       74 Ecuvillens                  1:17.23,2     17.22,9  (2079)  H        1123.  4.30
  636. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:17.23,5     17.23,2  (3434)  H        1124.  4.30
  637. Yerly Philippe                      73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.25,5     17.25,2  (2554)  H        1127.  4.30
  638. Apothélos Christian                 67 Avenches                    1:17.25,7     17.25,4  (2014)  H        1128.  4.30
  639. Molinari Stéphane                   73 Chambésy                    1:17.30,1     17.29,8  (1370)  H        1136.  4.30
  640. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:17.31,7     17.31,4  (1445)  H        1138.  4.30
  641. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.33,6     17.33,3  (2495)  H        1141.  4.31
  642. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:17.34,2     17.33,9  (3202)  H        1142.  4.31
  643. Choromanski  Andrzej                67 Fribourg                    1:17.36,6     17.36,3  (1625)  H        1147.  4.31
  644. Wild Gregor                         71 Bern                        1:17.38,1     17.37,8  (2547)  H        1148.  4.31
  645. Gautron Samuel                      79 Belfaux                     1:17.39,5     17.39,2  (2190)  H        1149.  4.31
  646. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:17.39,6     17.39,3  (2070)  H        1150.  4.31
  647. Joye Denis                          73 Chénens                     1:17.40,4     17.40,1  (1293)  H        1151.  4.31
  648. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:17.42,4     17.42,1  (3373)  H        1153.  4.31
  649. Armbruster Denis                    67 Bottens                     1:17.43,6     17.43,3  (1013)  H        1156.  4.31
  650. Didierlaurant Xavier                66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:17.43,9     17.43,6  (1137)  H        1158.  4.31
  651. Addor Bertrand                      72 Grandson                    1:17.44,0     17.43,7  (3002)  H        1159.  4.31
  652. Savoy Alexandre                     78 Granges (Veveyse)           1:17.44,9     17.44,6  (2450)  H        1162.  4.31
  653. Birbaum Patrice                     64 Collombey                   1:17.45,2     17.44,9  (2052)  H        1163.  4.31
  654. Ramuz Gregoire                      72 Givisiez                    1:17.47,2     17.46,9  (2401)  H        1167.  4.31
  655. Piller Roland                       75 Brünisried                  1:17.47,4     17.47,1  (4694)  H        1168.  4.31
  656. Heim Frank, Zug                     76 Hochwacht Zug               1:17.48,2     17.47,9  (2232)  H        1169.  4.31
  657. Bondallaz Patrick                   82 Cheiry                      1:17.48,6     17.48,3  (5656)  H        1171.  4.31
  658. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:17.48,8     17.48,5  (1532)  H        1172.  4.31
  659. Reis Antonio                        66 Apples                      1:17.49,5     17.49,2  (3621)  H        1174.  4.31
  660. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.51,0     17.50,7  (2414)  H        1177.  4.32
  661. Guinnard Cyril                      82 Lully FR                    1:17.51,3     17.51,0  (4377)  H        1179.  4.32
  662. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Igis                        1:17.52,3     17.52,0  (2647)  H        1181.  4.32
  663. Arrigoni Raphael                    69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:17.55,0     17.54,7  (2016)  H        1188.  4.32
  664. Grimm Res                           74 Fribourg                    1:17.55,6     17.55,3  (3320)  H        1189.  4.32
  665. Urech Lionel                        83 Ponts-de-Martel             1:17.59,2     17.58,9  (1540)  H        1194.  4.32
  666. Romy Stéphane                       81 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.00,7     18.00,4  (1464)  H        1196.  4.32
  667. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:18.01,8     18.01,5  (1163)  H        1197.  4.32
  668. Baron Eric, F-Arenthon              66 Rollex SA 3                 1:18.02,1     18.01,8  (3041)  H        1198.  4.32
  669. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.02,9     18.02,6  (1165)  H        1199.  4.32
  670. Charrière Eric                      83 Cerniat FR                  1:18.03,5     18.03,2  (1088)  H        1201.  4.32
  671. Stierli Jonas                       79 Bellach                     1:18.04,0     18.03,7  (3970)  H        1202.  4.32
  672. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:18.05,1     18.04,8  (2227)  H        1204.  4.32
  673. Michalet Pascal                     69 Nyon                        1:18.05,3     18.05,0  (4590)  H        1205.  4.32
  674. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:18.05,6     18.05,3  (2615)  H        1206.  4.32
  675. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:18.09,4     18.09,1  (2054)  H        1211.  4.33
  675. Maillard Dominique, Fribourg        67 Ascom West                  1:18.09,4     18.09,1  (1344)  H        1211.  4.33
  677. Namy Yves, F-St Julien en Genevois  65 Rolex SA 1                  1:18.10,8     18.10,5  (3535)  H        1214.  4.33
  678. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:18.11,2     18.10,9  (2265)  H        1215.  4.33
  678. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                  1:18.11,2     18.10,9  (2551)  H        1215.  4.33
  680. Reduce Christian                    79 Vétroz                      1:18.11,5     18.11,2  (2405)  H        1218.  4.33
  681. Suckling Adrian                     65 Nyon                        1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (3745)  H        1219.  4.33
  681. Thiemermann Eric                    67 Liestal                     1:18.11,9     18.11,6  (2502)  H        1219.  4.33
  683. Camnasio Michele                    71 Massagno                    1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (2093)  H        1225.  4.33
  683. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (1477)  H        1225.  4.33
  685. Haller Christian                    71 Lully                       1:18.15,4     18.15,1  (1255)  H        1227.  4.33
  686. Isoz Alexandre                      79 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:18.16,5     18.16,2  (3963)  H        1229.  4.33
  686. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:18.16,5     18.16,2  (2631)  H        1229.  4.33
  688. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:18.17,6     18.17,3  (5661)  H        1232.  4.33
  688. Lavado Javier                       75 Cugy                        1:18.17,6     18.17,3  (7519)  H        1232.  4.33
  690. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:18.19,4     18.19,1  (2285)  H        1237.  4.33
  691. Guisolan David                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.19,7     18.19,4  (1244)  H        1239.  4.33
  692. Müller Patrick                      73 Baar                        1:18.20,6     18.20,3  (2566)  H        1242.  4.33
  693. Cottet Antoine                      69 Farvagny                    1:18.21,6     18.21,3  (1103)  H        1246.  4.33
  694. Comte Pierre                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.22,1     18.21,8  (1099)  H        1247.  4.33
  695. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                     1:18.22,4     18.22,1  (1335)  H        1248.  4.33
  696. Dousse Jean-Edouard, Marly          79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.23,6     18.23,3  (3219)  H        1250.  4.33
  697. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                       1:18.23,9     18.23,6  (3515)  H        1251.  4.33
  698. Brauner Benoît                      64 F-Uffholtz                  1:18.26,3     18.26,0  (1055)  H        1252.  4.34
  699. Dirren François                     79 Sion                        1:18.26,7     18.26,4  (4225)  H        1255.  4.34
  700. Akeret Eric                         76 Basel                       1:18.27,8     18.27,5   (213)  H        1258.  4.34
  701. Rilliot Joël                        74 Ponts-de-Martel             1:18.27,9     18.27,6  (3968)  H        1260.  4.34
  702. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:18.28,1     18.27,8   (354)  H        1262.  4.34
  703. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Matran                      1:18.28,3     18.28,0  (2147)  H        1263.  4.34
  704. Remy Sébastien                      70 Collex                      1:18.28,8     18.28,5  (3625)  H        1264.  4.34
  705. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:18.29,9     18.29,6  (3126)  H        1268.  4.34
  706. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:18.30,3     18.30,0  (1134)  H        1269.  4.34
  707. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:18.33,2     18.32,9  (3448)  H        1277.  4.34
  708. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:18.34,0     18.33,7  (2096)  H        1279.  4.34
  709. Grand Didier                        69 Cointrin                    1:18.34,1     18.33,8  (2576)  H        1280.  4.34
  710. Baumgartner Claude                  64 Buix                        1:18.34,3     18.34,0  (1027)  H        1281.  4.34
  711. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:18.35,3     18.35,0  (1001)  H        1284.  4.34
  712. Rey Pascal, Cousset                 68 Minoteries SA               1:18.35,5     18.35,2  (2410)  H        1285.  4.34
  713. Docherty Mark, Marly                79 IHC / SBM Group             1:18.35,6     18.35,3  (3215)  H        1286.  4.34
  714. Zuber Pierre-Olivier                71 Cernier                     1:18.36,6     18.36,3  (2560)  H        1288.  4.34
  715. Antoniacomi Steeve                  71 Port                        1:18.37,0     18.36,7  (3020)  H        1289.  4.34
  716. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:18.37,1     18.36,8  (1450)  H        1290.  4.34
  717. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,7     18.37,4  (1392)  H        1291.  4.34
  718. Perrin Cédric                       68 Pailly                      1:18.38,1     18.37,8  (2375)  H        1292.  4.34
  719. Perrin Gilles                       77 Ursins                      1:18.38,4     18.38,1  (2649)  H        1293.  4.34
  720. Savary Marc                         66 Bulle                       1:18.38,5     18.38,2  (2448)  H        1294.  4.34
  721. Fayet Alexandre                     74 Gland                       1:18.39,7     18.39,4  (4284)  H        1297.  4.34
  722. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.40,7     18.40,4  (1214)  H        1298.  4.34
  723. Murith David                        70 Genève                      1:18.41,0     18.40,7  (3531)  H        1299.  4.34
  724. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:18.41,6     18.41,3  (1175)  H        1301.  4.34
  725. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:18.41,8     18.41,5  (1524)  H        1302.  4.35
  726. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:18.43,0     18.42,7  (2404)  H        1304.  4.35
  727. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:18.43,5     18.43,2  (2475)  H        1306.  4.35
  728. Badoux Laurent                      68 Forel/Lucens                1:18.45,1     18.44,8  (1603)  H        1309.  4.35
  729. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:18.45,4     18.45,1   (640)  H        1310.  4.35
  730. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.46,9     18.46,6  (3519)  H        1314.  4.35
  731. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:18.47,6     18.47,3  (3462)  H        1315.  4.35
  732. Mauron Nicolas                      75 Murten                      1:18.49,8     18.49,5  (3484)  H        1321.  4.35
  732. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:18.49,8     18.49,5  (1578)  H        1321.  4.35
  734. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:18.51,6     18.51,3  (1233)  H        1323.  4.35
  735. Imboden Konsti                      69 Täsch                       1:18.52,1     18.51,8  (2247)  H        1325.  4.35
  736. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF 1                       1:18.52,7     18.52,4  (1128)  H        1326.  4.35
  737. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:18.52,8     18.52,5   (412)  H        1327.  4.35
  738. Jacques-Dalcroze Thierry            69 Genève                      1:18.53,0     18.52,7  (1277)  H        1329.  4.35
  739. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    1:18.53,7     18.53,4  (2589)  H        1332.  4.35
  740. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:18.54,2     18.53,9  (1456)  H        1334.  4.35
  741. Magnin Laurent                      78 Meyriez                     1:18.56,3     18.56,0  (2305)  H        1339.  4.35
  742. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre                   1:18.59,6     18.59,3   (339)  H        1342.  4.36
  743. Pittaluga Fabio                     65 Arogno                      1:19.00,0     18.59,7  (1429)  H        1344.  4.36
  744. Matti Stéfano                       66 Burgdorf                    1:19.00,3     19.00,0  (1351)  H        1345.  4.36
  745. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.01,1     19.00,8  (2266)  H        1347.  4.36
  746. Kupferschmid Michel                 71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.01,4     19.01,1  (2656)  H        1348.  4.36
  747. Berard Christophe                   72 Fully                       1:19.02,5     19.02,2  (1031)  H        1349.  4.36
  748. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.03,0     19.02,7  (2360)  H        1351.  4.36
  749. Dessimoz Philippe                   71 St-Séverin                  1:19.04,5     19.04,2  (2624)  H        1354.  4.36
  750. Jaton Cédric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.05,2     19.04,9  (1282)  H        1356.  4.36
  751. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:19.05,9     19.05,6  (2125)  H        1359.  4.36
  752. Sandoz-Gendre-Pineiro Milagros      71 Tatroz                      1:19.06,6     19.06,3  (1476)  H        1360.  4.36
  753. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:19.06,7     19.06,4  (7693)  H        1361.  4.36
  754. De Diesbach Gilles                  79 Rossens                     1:19.06,8     19.06,5  (7205)  H        1362.  4.36
  755. Dorthe Sébastien, Chesalles-sur-Oro 74 Footing Club 1              1:19.09,3     19.09,0  (1143)  H        1368.  4.36
  756. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:19.10,8     19.10,5  (2205)  H        1370.  4.36
  757. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:19.12,0     19.11,7  (2561)  H        1371.  4.36
  758. Dubey Nicolas                       68 Neyruz                      1:19.12,1     19.11,8  (2146)  H        1373.  4.36
  759. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Niederscherli               1:19.12,9     19.12,6  (4820)  H        1376.  4.36
  760. Boutelle Lionel                     83 Ponthaux                    1:19.13,7     19.13,4   (791)  H        1380.  4.36
  761. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.13,8     19.13,5  (2341)  H        1381.  4.36
  762. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:19.15,1     19.14,8  (1024)  H        1384.  4.36
  763. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:19.15,3     19.15,0  (1225)  H        1385.  4.36
  764. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:19.16,1     19.15,8  (3293)  H        1386.  4.37
  765. Terrapon Samuel                     80 Font                        1:19.16,5     19.16,2  (3751)  H        1387.  4.37
  766. Rieder Andreas                      80 Gempenach                   1:19.17,4     19.17,1  (1637)  H        1390.  4.37
  767. Costa Marcos                        81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.18,4     19.18,1  (1598)  H        1392.  4.37
  768. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:19.18,8     19.18,5  (3425)  H        1394.  4.37
  769. Frasa Jan                           70 Kerzers                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3273)  H        1396.  4.37
  769. Fuchs Bernard                       76 St-Prex                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (2182)  H        1396.  4.37
  769. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (3613)  H        1396.  4.37
  772. Farquet Gilles                      81 Levron                      1:19.20,5     19.20,2  (4278)  H        1401.  4.37
  773. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:19.20,6     19.20,3  (1090)  H        1402.  4.37
  774. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:19.21,7     19.21,4  (2602)  H        1404.  4.37
  775. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:19.22,7     19.22,4  (3561)  H        1406.  4.37
  776. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.22,9     19.22,6  (1288)  H        1408.  4.37
  777. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:19.23,8     19.23,5  (3512)  H        1410.  4.37
  778. von Sury D'Aspremont Christian      64 Grandson                    1:19.24,7     19.24,4  (2525)  H        1412.  4.37
  779. Dubreucq Hans                       76 F-Songeons                  1:19.25,3     19.25,0  (3925)  H        1414.  4.37
  779. Häusler Konrad                      66 Schwarzenburg               1:19.25,3     19.25,0  (4400)  H        1414.  4.37
  781. Stoffel Marco                       75 Bern                        1:19.25,8     19.25,5  (3839)  H        1416.  4.37
  782. Knopf Christophe, Farvagny          75 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.26,0     19.25,7  (1309)  H        1417.  4.37
  783. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.27,0     19.26,7  (1086)  H        1420.  4.37
  784. Bonny Cedric                        71 Corminboeuf                 1:19.28,6     19.28,3   (263)  H        1424.  4.37
  785. Boehi Christophe                    70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.28,7     19.28,4  (6722)  H        1425.  4.37
  786. Cotting Daniel                      66 Praroman-Le Mouret          1:19.29,9     19.29,6  (1105)  H        1428.  4.37
  787. Rossier Jacques                     66 Châtel-St-Denis             1:19.31,2     19.30,9  (3873)  H        1432.  4.37
  788. Dupont-Willemin Alexandre           66 Genève                      1:19.32,0     19.31,7  (4250)  H        1434.  4.37
  789. Linder Michel                       71 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,4     19.33,1  (3456)  H        1437.  4.38
  790. Gassmann Alexandre                  83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.33,6     19.33,3  (7318)  H        1438.  4.38
  791. Giacomotti Steve                    78 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.34,1     19.33,8  (2581)  H        1440.  4.38
  792. Thürler Marc                        70 Troinex                     1:19.34,9     19.34,6  (2506)  H        1441.  4.38
  793. Regamey Mathieu                     79 Puidoux                     1:19.35,9     19.35,6  (3619)  H        1444.  4.38
  794. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau im Emmental         1:19.36,1     19.35,8  (1305)  H        1445.  4.38
  795. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:19.36,6     19.36,3  (3667)  H        1446.  4.38
  796. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:19.37,3     19.37,0  (4506)  H        1447.  4.38
  797. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:19.38,7     19.38,4  (4672)  H        1449.  4.38
  798. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:19.39,5     19.39,2  (2248)  H        1451.  4.38
  799. Streit Daniel                       72 Ostermundigen               1:19.41,3     19.41,0  (3739)  H        1453.  4.38
  800. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:19.41,4     19.41,1  (1033)  H        1456.  4.38
  801. Chofflon Olivier, Farvagny          72 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.41,7     19.41,4  (2111)  H        1457.  4.38
  802. Darbellay Christian                 64 Martigny                    1:19.42,0     19.41,7  (2134)  H        1459.  4.38
  803. Heri Christoph, Zug                 69 Hochwacht Zug               1:19.42,2     19.41,9  (2238)  H        1460.  4.38
  804. Kunze Marc                          80 Chavornay                   1:19.42,5     19.42,2  (4502)  H        1461.  4.38
  805. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:19.42,6     19.42,3  (3680)  H        1462.  4.38
  806. Fasel Benno                         67 Düdingen                    1:19.45,7     19.45,4  (3245)  H        1467.  4.38
  807. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:19.47,1     19.46,8   (414)  H        1469.  4.38
  808. Heger Thierry                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:19.47,6     19.47,3  (2231)  H        1470.  4.38
  809. Schadl Ralf                         79 Lotzwil                     1:19.50,1     19.49,8  (1479)  H        1476.  4.38
  810. Marthaler Beat                      69 Flurlingen                  1:19.50,2     19.49,9  (6732)  H        1477.  4.38
  811. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:19.53,1     19.52,8  (5499)  H        1479.  4.39
  812. Germann Matthias                    78 Frutigen                    1:19.53,7     19.53,4  (3982)  H        1481.  4.39
  813. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                 1:19.54,8     19.54,5  (2108)  H        1482.  4.39
  814. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:19.55,5     19.55,2  (3021)  H        1486.  4.39
  815. Schärli Raphael                     72 Heitenried                  1:19.55,7     19.55,4  (3692)  H        1487.  4.39
  816. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:19.58,4     19.58,1  (1642)  H        1490.  4.39
  817. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:19.58,8     19.58,5  (2008)  H        1491.  4.39
  818. Williner Martin                     74 Carouge                     1:19.59,5     19.59,2  (2549)  H        1492.  4.39
  819. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:20.00,6     20.00,3  (2335)  H        1494.  4.39
  820. Waelti Albert                       69 Granges-Paccot              1:20.02,6     20.02,3  (2531)  H        1496.  4.39
  821. Vetter Rolf                         65 Monnaz                      1:20.03,0     20.02,7  (2520)  H        1498.  4.39
  822. Leopoldoff Marc, Genève             74 Rolex SA 2                  1:20.03,4     20.03,1  (4527)  H        1499.  4.39
  823. Horner Jean-Denis                   79 Wallenried                  1:20.03,8     20.03,5  (5612)  H        1500.  4.39
  824. Cottier François                    68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:20.04,3     20.04,0  (3180)  H        1503.  4.39
  825. Luisier Yves                        75 Charrat                     1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (2298)  H        1506.  4.39
  825. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (3961)  H        1506.  4.39
  827. Mühlebach Gabriel                   79 La Sage                     1:20.06,6     20.06,3  (2353)  H        1508.  4.39
  828. Zinden Gerold                       81 Plaffeien                   1:20.07,0     20.06,7  (2606)  H        1510.  4.39
  829. Boyer Alain                         67 Fribourg                    1:20.07,5     20.07,2  (3103)  H        1511.  4.39
  830. Fischer Philipp                     82 Genève                      1:20.08,4     20.08,1  (2170)  H        1513.  4.40
  831. Rodic Yvan                          77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:20.09,0     20.08,7  (3920)  H        1514.  4.40
  832. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:20.09,1     20.08,8  (3826)  H        1515.  4.40
  833. Joz-Roland Anthony                  71 Préverenges                 1:20.09,3     20.09,0  (2578)  H        1516.  4.40
  834. Aebersold Andreas                   64 Murten                      1:20.10,0     20.09,7  (2002)  H        1519.  4.40
  835. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:20.10,2     20.09,9  (2069)  H        1521.  4.40
  835. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:20.10,2     20.09,9  (3773)  H        1521.  4.40
  837. Carrard Alexandre                   82 Cheyres                     1:20.11,2     20.10,9  (3147)  H        1524.  4.40
  838. Kenneth Robert                      68 Pully                       1:20.11,5     20.11,2  (3411)  H        1525.  4.40
  839. Cretton Joël                        81 Montagnier                  1:20.12,5     20.12,2  (3182)  H        1526.  4.40
  840. Bosson Gabriel                      64 Hinterkappelen              1:20.13,3     20.13,0  (1048)  H        1527.  4.40
  841. Solano Alejandro                    69 Genève                      1:20.13,4     20.13,1  (2476)  H        1528.  4.40
  842. Bourquin Vincent                    72 Genève                      1:20.14,8     20.14,5  (1052)  H        1533.  4.40
  843. Roh Steve                           79 Vétroz                      1:20.16,1     20.15,8  (2422)  H        1535.  4.40
  844. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:20.18,5     20.18,2  (6206)  H        1539.  4.40
  845. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:20.18,7     20.18,4  (2197)  H        1541.  4.40
  846. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Hauterive                   1:20.19,6     20.19,3  (3465)  H        1544.  4.40
  847. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.20,1     20.19,8  (3280)  H        1545.  4.40
  848. Marmy Baptiste                      80 Matran                      1:20.20,3     20.20,0  (1348)  H        1546.  4.40
  849. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:20.21,7     20.21,4  (3081)  H        1548.  4.40
  850. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   1:20.22,3     20.22,0  (2530)  H        1550.  4.40
  851. Huter Pierre                        79 Granges-Paccot              1:20.23,3     20.23,0  (2246)  H        1552.  4.40
  852. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:20.23,9     20.23,6  (2596)  H        1554.  4.40
  853. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.24,7     20.24,4  (1586)  H        1557.  4.40
  854. Jaquet Michael                      72 Onnens VD                   1:20.25,4     20.25,1  (4446)  H        1558.  4.41
  855. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Vernayaz                    1:20.27,1     20.26,8  (2429)  H        1560.  4.41
  856. Macheret Bernard                    65 Estavayer-le Gibloux        1:20.28,4     20.28,1  (3467)  H        1565.  4.41
  857. Piolino Daniel                      64 Lausanne                    1:20.28,9     20.28,6  (2388)  H        1566.  4.41
  858. Niederhauser Vincent, Romanel-s-Lau 71 Elca 2                      1:20.29,3     20.29,0  (2361)  H        1567.  4.41
  859. Wagnières Thomas                    72 Morges                      1:20.30,0     20.29,7  (3796)  H        1568.  4.41
  860. Straub Philipp                      70 Neuchâtel                   1:20.30,3     20.30,0  (2493)  H        1570.  4.41
  861. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:20.30,7     20.30,4  (3934)  H        1572.  4.41
  862. Weber Patrice                       68 Froideville                 1:20.32,4     20.32,1  (3804)  H        1575.  4.41
  863. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:20.33,8     20.33,5  (2236)  H        1578.  4.41
  864. Cornella Hermann, Lausanne          68 Ofisa Informatique          1:20.34,4     20.34,1  (6145)  H        1582.  4.41
  865. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:20.34,8     20.34,5  (2193)  H        1583.  4.41
  866. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (3537)  H        1585.  4.41
  866. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (1589)  H        1585.  4.41
  868. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:20.36,0     20.35,7  (1053)  H        1589.  4.41
  869. Balzli Patrick                      75 Fribourg                    1:20.36,1     20.35,8  (3851)  H        1590.  4.41
  870. Kocher Rolf                         66 Lyss                        1:20.37,7     20.37,4  (4485)  H        1593.  4.41
  871. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      1:20.41,0     20.40,7  (2364)  H        1596.  4.41
  872. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:20.41,6     20.41,3  (1104)  H        1599.  4.41
  873. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:20.43,3     20.43,0  (1616)  H        1601.  4.42
  874. Fluekiger Jean-Marc, Bern           76 CAF 1                       1:20.43,7     20.43,4  (2173)  H        1602.  4.42
  875. Fankhauser Emmanuel                 73 Carouge GE                  1:20.43,8     20.43,5  (3244)  H        1603.  4.42
  876. Pasquier Gilles                     68 Fontaines NE                1:20.45,4     20.45,1  (6473)  H        1606.  4.42
  877. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:20.46,2     20.45,9  (2291)  H        1608.  4.42
  878. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:20.46,8     20.46,5  (7611)  H        1611.  4.42
  878. Perret Julien                       77 La Neuveville               1:20.46,8     20.46,5  (3860)  H        1611.  4.42
  880. Haas Romain                         71 Courtaman                   1:20.47,2     20.46,9  (6284)  H        1613.  4.42
  881. Berchier Philippe                   65 Fétigny                     1:20.47,3     20.47,0  (4046)  H        1614.  4.42
  882. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:20.48,2     20.47,9  (3597)  H        1615.  4.42
  883. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:20.49,0     20.48,7  (3733)  H        1616.  4.42
  884. Rohr Fabian                         70 Biberist                    1:20.49,4     20.49,1  (2423)  H        1617.  4.42
  885. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:20.49,6     20.49,3   (295)  H        1618.  4.42
  886. Vulliemin Sébastien                 67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.49,7     20.49,4  (1557)  H        1619.  4.42
  887. Henckaerts Jean-Marie               66 Genève                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (3343)  H        1620.  4.42
  887. Schwab Marco                        76 Montet                      1:20.50,1     20.49,8  (2568)  H        1620.  4.42
  889. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Sembrancher                 1:20.50,3     20.50,0  (3752)  H        1622.  4.42
  890. Rochat Ulysse                       71 Genève                      1:20.51,4     20.51,1  (7744)  H        1625.  4.42
  891. Andrey Jean-Claude                  64 Curtilles                   1:20.51,5     20.51,2  (6753)  H        1626.  4.42
  892. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:20.51,9     20.51,6  (3282)  H        1627.  4.42
  893. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:20.52,0     20.51,7  (6594)  H        1628.  4.42
  894. Marugg Mathis                       70 Ipsach                      1:20.52,3     20.52,0  (5642)  H        1631.  4.42
  895. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.52,4     20.52,1  (2234)  H        1632.  4.42
  896. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                     1:20.54,0     20.53,7  (2415)  H        1636.  4.42
  897. Boffano Marc-Oliver                 78 F-Messery                   1:20.55,5     20.55,2  (2594)  H        1639.  4.42
  898. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:20.57,4     20.57,1  (6566)  H        1643.  4.42
  899. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:20.57,5     20.57,2   (818)  H        1645.  4.42
  900. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.57,6     20.57,3  (3749)  H        1646.  4.42
  901. Heimlicher Martin                   74 Zürich                      1:20.59,5     20.59,2  (2593)  H        1648.  4.43
  902. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:21.00,0     20.59,7  (3246)  H        1649.  4.43
  903. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:21.03,5     21.03,2  (3716)  H        1652.  4.43
  904. Vienne Cédric, Payerne              79 Minoteries SA               1:21.03,9     21.03,6  (3781)  H        1654.  4.43
  905. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:21.05,5     21.05,2  (3227)  H        1656.  4.43
  906. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.05,7     21.05,4  (1510)  H        1657.  4.43
  907. Demierre Benoît                     72 Fribourg                    1:21.07,0     21.06,7  (5156)  H        1659.  4.43
  908. Marmier Bruno                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.07,4     21.07,1  (2310)  H        1660.  4.43
  909. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:21.07,8     21.07,5  (3171)  H        1662.  4.43
  909. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:21.07,8     21.07,5  (3784)  H        1662.  4.43
  911. Aeby Mario                          76 Fribourg                    1:21.07,9     21.07,6  (4007)  H        1664.  4.43
  912. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:21.10,4     21.10,1  (2597)  H        1669.  4.43
  913. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:21.11,2     21.10,9  (1016)  H        1670.  4.43
  914. Wicht Jean-Yves                     80 Fribourg                    1:21.11,3     21.11,0  (4917)  H        1671.  4.43
  915. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:21.12,1     21.11,8  (3047)  H        1672.  4.43
  916. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.12,5     21.12,2  (6174)  H        1674.  4.43
  917. Da Silva Augusto                    66 Fribourg                    1:21.12,8     21.12,5  (3889)  H        1675.  4.43
  918. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:21.13,0     21.12,7  (4233)  H        1676.  4.43
  919. Aecherli Daniel                     76 Nebikon                     1:21.13,9     21.13,6  (6011)  H        1681.  4.43
  919. Michel Pascal                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.13,9     21.13,6  (4593)  H        1681.  4.43
  921. Fragnière Claude                    76 Prilly                      1:21.14,4     21.14,1  (3269)  H        1684.  4.43
  922. Vionnet Frederic                    75 Tentlingen                  1:21.14,8     21.14,5  (3874)  H        1685.  4.43
  923. Fischer Reto                        67 Oberentfelden               1:21.15,7     21.15,4  (1180)  H        1687.  4.43
  924. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:21.16,3     21.16,0  (4961)  H        1688.  4.44
  925. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:21.17,0     21.16,7  (2605)  H        1690.  4.44
  926. Blatti Peter                        74 Steffisburg                 1:21.17,7     21.17,4  (3837)  H        1691.  4.44
  927. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,6     21.18,3  (2543)  H        1692.  4.44
  928. Mützenberger Roland                 65 Echallens                   1:21.21,4     21.21,1  (3533)  H        1698.  4.44
  929. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:21.25,7     21.25,4   (591)  H        1707.  4.44
  930. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.26,1     21.25,8  (3767)  H        1709.  4.44
  931. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:21.29,3     21.29,0  (1043)  H        1717.  4.44
  932. Jeanneret Thierry                   66 Boudry                      1:21.29,8     21.29,5  (3382)  H        1720.  4.44
  933. Biasi Claude                        67 Confignon                   1:21.30,8     21.30,5  (2049)  H        1721.  4.44
  934. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:21.31,0     21.30,7  (1012)  H        1722.  4.44
  935. Locatelli Jérôme                    78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.31,2     21.30,9  (2296)  H        1724.  4.44
  936. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:21.32,3     21.32,0  (3921)  H        1725.  4.44
  937. Menkari Lahsen                      65 Lausanne                    1:21.33,4     21.33,1  (3858)  H        1728.  4.44
  938. Blaser Martin                       77 Granges-Paccot              1:21.33,6     21.33,3  (3083)  H        1729.  4.45
  939. Manzetti Pierre-Francois            70 Monthey                     1:21.34,3     21.34,0  (4973)  H        1730.  4.45
  940. Denis Jean-Luc                      71 Ovronnaz                    1:21.36,0     21.35,7  (3206)  H        1734.  4.45
  941. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:21.37,3     21.37,0  (4821)  H        1736.  4.45
  942. Baillif Pascal                      65 Malleray-Bévilard           1:21.38,7     21.38,4  (1652)  H        1741.  4.45
  943. Fellay Thierry                      75 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:21.39,5     21.39,2  (5199)  H        1744.  4.45
  944. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:21.41,0     21.40,7  (3010)  H        1745.  4.45
  944. Redard Olivier                      64 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.41,0     21.40,7  (4725)  H        1745.  4.45
  946. Tinguely Marc                       83 Fribourg                    1:21.41,8     21.41,5  (2508)  H        1749.  4.45
  947. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:21.42,6     21.42,3  (4824)  H        1750.  4.45
  948. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:21.43,6     21.43,3  (1387)  H        1754.  4.45
  949. Rappo Cédric                        71 Onex                        1:21.44,1     21.43,8  (2402)  H        1755.  4.45
  950. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:21.44,2     21.43,9  (2325)  H        1756.  4.45
  951. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:21.45,6     21.45,3  (3024)  H        1758.  4.45
  952. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:21.46,0     21.45,7  (5519)  H        1759.  4.45
  953. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:21.47,1     21.46,8  (5713)  H        1760.  4.45
  954. Zürcher Markus                      65 Bursins                     1:21.47,2     21.46,9  (3832)  H        1761.  4.45
  955. Sieber Christoph                    73 Lausanne                    1:21.48,6     21.48,3  (4831)  H        1764.  4.45
  956. Fankhauser Olivier                  67 Onex                        1:21.48,9     21.48,6  (4276)  H        1766.  4.45
  957. Salamin Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:21.49,2     21.48,9  (7775)  H        1767.  4.45
  958. Negro Sascha                        77 Bösingen                    1:21.49,4     21.49,1  (7636)  H        1768.  4.45
  959. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.49,6     21.49,3  (3251)  H        1771.  4.45
  960. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:21.49,9     21.49,6  (3529)  H        1772.  4.45
  961. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:21.50,1     21.49,8  (1068)  H        1773.  4.45
  962. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:21.51,0     21.50,7  (4043)  H        1775.  4.46
  963. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     1:21.51,4     21.51,1  (4428)  H        1777.  4.46
  964. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      1:21.54,6     21.54,3  (3374)  H        1785.  4.46
  965. Herren Pierre-Alain                 83 Fribourg                    1:21.55,5     21.55,2  (2239)  H        1788.  4.46
  966. Gago Francis                        69 Avully                      1:21.56,8     21.56,5  (4988)  H        1790.  4.46
  967. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:21.57,4     21.57,1  (2391)  H        1792.  4.46
  968. Méan Pascal                         64 Bardonnex                   1:21.57,8     21.57,5  (7584)  H        1793.  4.46
  968. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Genève                      1:21.57,8     21.57,5  (3787)  H        1793.  4.46
  970. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:21.58,2     21.57,9  (7725)  H        1796.  4.46
  971. Troenli Olivier                     67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.01,1     22.00,8  (2512)  H        1804.  4.46
  972. Merle Olivier                       68 Oulens-sur-Lucens           1:22.01,6     22.01,3  (2321)  H        1806.  4.46
  973. Aeschimann Nicolas                  64 Prangins                    1:22.05,1     22.04,8  (4012)  H        1810.  4.46
  974. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:22.05,4     22.05,1  (3454)  H        1812.  4.46
  975. Bernard Stéphane                    68 Grand-Lancy                 1:22.06,9     22.06,6  (3062)  H        1814.  4.46
  976. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:22.08,1     22.07,8  (3005)  H        1815.  4.47
  977. Bösch Raffael                       83 Davos Platz                 1:22.09,5     22.09,2  (2065)  H        1822.  4.47
  978. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Lausanne                    1:22.11,2     22.10,9  (3069)  H        1824.  4.47
  979. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:22.12,1     22.11,8  (3392)  H        1825.  4.47
  980. Tschupp Christoph                   67 Brugg                       1:22.13,1     22.12,8  (2514)  H        1828.  4.47
  981. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.13,7     22.13,4  (3108)  H        1830.  4.47
  981. Muelhauser Vincent                  81 Lausanne                    1:22.13,7     22.13,4  (4622)  H        1830.  4.47
  983. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:22.14,1     22.13,8  (3135)  H        1832.  4.47
  984. Mange Jean-Philippe                 80 Senarclens                  1:22.14,2     22.13,9  (6399)  H        1833.  4.47
  985. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.14,9     22.14,6  (2438)  H        1835.  4.47
  986. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.15,2     22.14,9  (2338)  H        1837.  4.47
  987. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:22.16,4     22.16,1  (3427)  H        1839.  4.47
  988. Fahrni Jean-Luc                     67 Payerne                     1:22.16,6     22.16,3  (2591)  H        1840.  4.47
  989. Alétru Aurélien                     75 Nyon                        1:22.16,7     22.16,4  (7008)  H        1841.  4.47
  990. Karth Robadey Laurant, Fribourg     75 CAS mixte                   1:22.17,9     22.17,6  (1612)  H        1842.  4.47
  991. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:22.19,8     22.19,5  (4033)  H        1848.  4.47
  992. Droguet Samuel                      69 Cugy VD                     1:22.20,2     22.19,9  (3220)  H        1850.  4.47
  993. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:22.22,2     22.21,9  (2399)  H        1854.  4.47
  994. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Lyss                        1:22.24,0     22.23,7  (4859)  H        1855.  4.47
  995. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:22.24,9     22.24,6  (3732)  H        1856.  4.47
  996. Theytaz Hervé                       74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.26,2     22.25,9  (3757)  H        1860.  4.48
  997. Delabays Claude                     67 Bern                        1:22.27,8     22.27,5  (1631)  H        1862.  4.48
  998. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:22.29,4     22.29,1  (4069)  H        1864.  4.48
  999. Berthod Grégoire                    74 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (6667)  H        1866.  4.48
  999. Knöll Ingo                          65 Nyon                        1:22.29,8     22.29,5  (4483)  H        1866.  4.48
 1001. Giroud Nicolas                      83 Le Châble VS                1:22.30,0     22.29,7  (7344)  H        1868.  4.48
 1002. Wild Luzian                         78 Lausanne                    1:22.30,3     22.30,0  (5574)  H        1869.  4.48
 1003. Pochon Patrick                      75 Monthey                     1:22.30,5     22.30,2  (2392)  H        1870.  4.48
 1004. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:22.30,7     22.30,4  (3636)  H        1872.  4.48
 1005. Piunti Domenco                      74 I-Centobuchi                1:22.31,1     22.30,8  (2611)  H        1874.  4.48
 1006. Schick Thomas                       78 Kerzers                     1:22.31,9     22.31,6  (2456)  H        1877.  4.48
 1007. Isoz Cédric, Le Lignon              69 Budokan Vernier             1:22.32,2     22.31,9  (4441)  H        1878.  4.48
 1008. Germann Pascal                      80 Ecublens VD                 1:22.32,4     22.32,1  (3299)  H        1879.  4.48
 1009. Borelli Claudio                     70 Onex                        1:22.33,4     22.33,1  (4086)  H        1881.  4.48
 1010. Roch Patrick                        70 Genève                      1:22.33,6     22.33,3  (2419)  H        1882.  4.48
 1011. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:22.36,7     22.36,4  (3432)  H        1890.  4.48
 1012. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA 1                  1:22.37,2     22.36,9  (2089)  H        1891.  4.48
 1013. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3323)  H        1894.  4.48
 1013. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (3618)  H        1894.  4.48
 1013. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:22.37,9     22.37,6  (4932)  H        1894.  4.48
 1016. Oulevey Thierry                     64 Morges                      1:22.40,1     22.39,8  (3554)  H        1897.  4.48
 1017. Casareale Maurice                   64 Gland                       1:22.40,4     22.40,1   (291)  H        1898.  4.48
 1018. Schmidt Volker                      74 Barberêche                  1:22.41,8     22.41,5  (3881)  H        1900.  4.48
 1019. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:22.43,8     22.43,5  (4448)  H        1905.  4.49
 1020. Bejtullahu Shpetim                  79 Allens                      1:22.44,1     22.43,8  (5049)  H        1906.  4.49
 1020. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.44,1     22.43,8  (4836)  H        1906.  4.49
 1022. Vallet Pascal                       65 Pully                       1:22.45,3     22.45,0  (3770)  H        1910.  4.49
 1023. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:22.45,5     22.45,2  (2302)  H        1911.  4.49
 1024. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:22.45,7     22.45,4   (271)  H        1912.  4.49
 1025. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Sembrancher                 1:22.46,7     22.46,4  (4855)  H        1914.  4.49
 1026. Bersier Sebastien                   73 Fribourg                    1:22.47,0     22.46,7  (2044)  H        1915.  4.49
 1027. Piller Steve                        81 Fribourg                    1:22.47,4     22.47,1  (2387)  H        1916.  4.49
 1028. Berclaz Francois-Xavier             75 Corin/ Sierre               1:22.48,5     22.48,2  (2041)  H        1918.  4.49
 1029. Amstutz René                        74 Neuchâtel                   1:22.49,3     22.49,0  (3980)  H        1920.  4.49
 1030. Renevey Alexandre                   68 Pully                       1:22.49,4     22.49,1  (3936)  H        1921.  4.49
 1031. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.49,7     22.49,4  (4921)  H        1922.  4.49
 1032. Bourgeois Willy                     66 Cugy VD                     1:22.51,9     22.51,6  (2067)  H        1928.  4.49
 1033. Besson Florent                      77 Croy                        1:22.52,5     22.52,2  (3068)  H        1930.  4.49
 1034. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Morges                      1:22.53,7     22.53,4  (2115)  H        1934.  4.49
 1035. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:22.54,8     22.54,5  (3818)  H        1935.  4.49
 1036. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:22.55,3     22.55,0  (1657)  H        1936.  4.49
 1037. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:22.55,5     22.55,2  (4746)  H        1937.  4.49
 1038. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:22.55,6     22.55,3  (3179)  H        1938.  4.49
 1039. Jeny Urs                            65 Fribourg                    1:22.58,1     22.57,8  (3387)  H        1942.  4.49
 1040. Modoux Michel                       79 Gurmels                     1:22.59,0     22.58,7  (1368)  H        1943.  4.49
 1041. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:22.59,6     22.59,3  (2436)  H        1948.  4.50
 1042. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:23.00,0     22.59,7   (284)  H        1952.  4.50
 1043. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:23.01,3     23.01,0  (2579)  H        1955.  4.50
 1044. Betz Michael                        69 Lausanne                    1:23.02,0     23.01,7  (5653)  H        1956.  4.50
 1045. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:23.02,5     23.02,2  (2277)  H        1957.  4.50
 1046. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:23.04,1     23.03,8  (6113)  H        1958.  4.50
 1047. Dubois-Conry Jean-Yves              70 F-Thoiry                    1:23.04,3     23.04,0  (4239)  H        1959.  4.50
 1048. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:23.06,0     23.05,7  (2185)  H        1964.  4.50
 1049. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.07,4     23.07,1  (2082)  H        1965.  4.50
 1049. Elsener Christophe                  75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.07,4     23.07,1  (1164)  H        1965.  4.50
 1051. Jungo Ivo                           74 Tentlingen                  1:23.08,6     23.08,3  (2267)  H        1968.  4.50
 1052. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    1:23.09,3     23.09,0  (2461)  H        1970.  4.50
 1053. Jouini Karim, Lausanne              67 Ascom West                  1:23.09,4     23.09,1  (3396)  H        1972.  4.50
 1053. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:23.09,4     23.09,1  (3478)  H        1972.  4.50
 1055. Meyer Frédéric                      70 Genève                      1:23.09,5     23.09,2  (3495)  H        1975.  4.50
 1056. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.09,6     23.09,3  (4812)  H        1976.  4.50
 1057. Seydoux Frédéric                    72 Lausanne                    1:23.10,4     23.10,1  (3718)  H        1979.  4.50
 1058. Schwab Philippe, Lausanne           75 Footing Club 1              1:23.11,5     23.11,2  (3710)  H        1982.  4.50
 1059. Sahli Christoph                     67 Langnau i.E.                1:23.12,9     23.12,6  (2439)  H        1985.  4.50
 1060. Baud Olivier                        72 Tour-de-Peilz               1:23.15,1     23.14,8  (3048)  H        1987.  4.50
 1061. Lauper Johnny                       79 St. Silvester               1:23.15,4     23.15,1  (5619)  H        1988.  4.50
 1062. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:23.16,5     23.16,2  (3724)  H        1993.  4.51
 1063. Fries Olivier                       65 Meyrin                      1:23.17,7     23.17,4  (2179)  H        1995.  4.51
 1064. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:23.18,3     23.18,0  (2433)  H        1998.  4.51
 1065. Waibel Walter                       81 Ittigen                     1:23.19,2     23.18,9  (1560)  H        2001.  4.51
 1066. Guillod Stéphane                    64 Cossonay-Ville              1:23.19,3     23.19,0  (2213)  H        2002.  4.51
 1067. Schneider Fabrice                   67 F-Sigolsheim                1:23.19,6     23.19,3  (3703)  H        2003.  4.51
 1068. Rappo Michael                       75 Fribourg                    1:23.19,7     23.19,4  (4720)  H        2005.  4.51
 1069. Koffi N Dri Ernest                  65 Pont-la-Ville               1:23.20,2     23.19,9  (7497)  H        2006.  4.51
 1070. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Payerne                     1:23.20,3     23.20,0  (4323)  H        2008.  4.51
 1071. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Düdingen                    1:23.22,2     23.21,9  (4944)  H        2012.  4.51
 1072. Cudre René                          65 Nyon                        1:23.22,4     23.22,1  (3184)  H        2013.  4.51
 1073. Bussard Michel                      72 Domdidier                   1:23.22,9     23.22,6  (3137)  H        2014.  4.51
 1074. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:23.23,2     23.22,9  (6819)  H        2015.  4.51
 1075. Scyboz Pierre, Fribourg             71 CAS mixte                   1:23.24,3     23.24,0  (3717)  H        2018.  4.51
 1076. Noret Olivier                       72 Genève                      1:23.26,2     23.25,9  (2363)  H        2022.  4.51
 1077. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:23.26,7     23.26,4  (3708)  H        2024.  4.51
 1078. Pollien Bertrand                    80 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:23.26,9     23.26,6  (3596)  H        2025.  4.51
 1079. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.27,3     23.27,0  (3252)  H        2027.  4.51
 1080. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:23.28,7     23.28,4  (4462)  H        2029.  4.51
 1081. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:23.28,8     23.28,5  (2288)  H        2030.  4.51
 1082. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.31,3     23.31,0  (3679)  H        2034.  4.51
 1083. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:23.33,0     23.32,7  (3485)  H        2035.  4.51
 1084. Boixader Georges                    70 Carouge GE                  1:23.33,3     23.33,0  (3089)  H        2036.  4.51
 1085. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:23.34,3     23.34,0  (4817)  H        2038.  4.52
 1086. Grant Jacques                       72 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:23.34,8     23.34,5  (4359)  H        2040.  4.52
 1087. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:23.38,4     23.38,1  (7899)  H        2045.  4.52
 1088. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:23.39,0     23.38,7  (3271)  H        2047.  4.52
 1089. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Ponthaux                    1:23.40,6     23.40,3  (2486)  H        2049.  4.52
 1090. Pittet Jacques                      66 Vuadens                     1:23.41,1     23.40,8  (2390)  H        2051.  4.52
 1091. Köstinger Roman                     75 St. Ursen                   1:23.41,2     23.40,9  (2278)  H        2052.  4.52
 1092. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:23.42,0     23.41,7  (1194)  H        2055.  4.52
 1093. Joye Eric                           67 Aumont                      1:23.42,9     23.42,6  (4456)  H        2057.  4.52
 1094. Widmayer Sacha                      80 Nyon                        1:23.43,8     23.43,5  (5689)  H        2060.  4.52
 1095. Zouigh Marc                         65 Genève                      1:23.44,0     23.43,7  (2559)  H        2061.  4.52
 1096. Ackermann Stefan                    71 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     23.44,4  (5714)  H        2062.  4.52
 1097. Jungo Stefan                        74 Düdingen                    1:23.45,6     23.45,3  (4467)  H        2066.  4.52
 1098. Stritt Markus                       69 Bösingen                    1:23.46,7     23.46,4  (3742)  H        2068.  4.52
 1099. Voide Christian                     77 Fribourg                    1:23.47,6     23.47,3  (4888)  H        2070.  4.52
 1100. Buache Sébastien                    66 Eclépens                    1:23.49,9     23.49,6  (7121)  H        2074.  4.52
 1101. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier                   1:23.50,8     23.50,5  (4280)  H        2076.  4.52
 1102. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:23.51,2     23.50,9  (7092)  H        2078.  4.53
 1103. Jordan Pierre-Alain                 69 Neirivue                    1:23.52,1     23.51,8  (2259)  H        2079.  4.53
 1104. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:23.52,5     23.52,2  (4282)  H        2082.  4.53
 1105. Schnyder Stefan                     68 Bern                        1:23.53,0     23.52,7  (2463)  H        2083.  4.53
 1106. Sisak Neil                          71 Luzern                      1:23.53,1     23.52,8  (3894)  H        2084.  4.53
 1107. Clemenz Frédéric                    68 Veyras                      1:23.54,8     23.54,5  (4171)  H        2086.  4.53
 1108. Haering Daniel                      69 Fribourg                    1:23.56,9     23.56,6  (1253)  H        2089.  4.53
 1109. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:23.57,0     23.56,7  (3445)  H        2090.  4.53
 1110. Leger Christophe                    65 Cheyres                     1:23.59,1     23.58,8  (4520)  H        2093.  4.53
 1111. Hitz Oliver                         74 Freiburg                    1:23.59,2     23.58,9  (4420)  H        2095.  4.53
 1112. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.00,7     24.00,4  (7435)  H        2100.  4.53
 1113. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:24.01,8     24.01,5  (3118)  H        2102.  4.53
 1114. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:24.03,7     24.03,4  (1041)  H        2106.  4.53
 1115. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:24.06,4     24.06,1  (3960)  H        2110.  4.53
 1116. Bühler Jürg                         65 Erlenbach i. S.             1:24.06,6     24.06,3  (1069)  H        2112.  4.53
 1117. Koenig Daniel                       67 Lanzenhäusern               1:24.10,6     24.10,3  (1310)  H        2118.  4.54
 1118. Künzli Philippe                     79 Le Mouret                   1:24.11,7     24.11,4  (6355)  H        2123.  4.54
 1119. Aebischer Christoph                 67 Fribourg                    1:24.12,1     24.11,8  (2588)  H        2125.  4.54
 1120. Vermot Nicolas                      76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.12,6     24.12,3  (5559)  H        2127.  4.54
 1121. Wiesler Dominik                     70 Therwil                     1:24.13,1     24.12,8  (1654)  H        2129.  4.54
 1122. Molliet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:24.14,2     24.13,9  (1371)  H        2132.  4.54
 1123. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:24.14,6     24.14,3  (3614)  H        2133.  4.54
 1124. Weissen Paul                        67 Nyon                        1:24.14,9     24.14,6  (3806)  H        2134.  4.54
 1125. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:24.16,0     24.15,7  (1045)  H        2136.  4.54
 1126. Muffat Patrick, Bellevue            65 Budokan Vernier             1:24.16,8     24.16,5  (3524)  H        2140.  4.54
 1127. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:24.18,6     24.18,3  (5531)  H        2144.  4.54
 1128. Berchier Christophe                 76 Fribourg                    1:24.18,9     24.18,6  (4045)  H        2146.  4.54
 1129. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:24.19,9     24.19,6  (2130)  H        2151.  4.54
 1130. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:24.20,8     24.20,5  (4487)  H        2153.  4.54
 1131. Dolder Daniel                       75 Boll                        1:24.21,2     24.20,9  (3216)  H        2154.  4.54
 1132. Krattinger Patrick                  70 Murten                      1:24.21,6     24.21,3  (4492)  H        2155.  4.54
 1133. Brannan Adrian                      71 Aubonne                     1:24.21,7     24.21,4   (277)  H        2156.  4.54
 1134. Rüfenacht Heinz                     64 Lausanne                    1:24.22,1     24.21,8  (1470)  H        2158.  4.54
 1135. Moeschler Thierry                   65 Bevaix                      1:24.22,9     24.22,6  (2333)  H        2161.  4.54
 1136. Müller Peter Urs                    65 Bern                        1:24.23,0     24.22,7  (2358)  H        2163.  4.54
 1137. Ruprecht Thomas                     67 Bern                        1:24.23,7     24.23,4  (3674)  H        2164.  4.54
 1138. Magnin Michel                       79 Fribourg                    1:24.24,2     24.23,9  (3470)  H        2166.  4.54
 1139. Kleiner Olivier Aki                 71 Confignon                   1:24.28,2     24.27,9  (5319)  H        2174.  4.55
 1140. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:24.29,9     24.29,6  (4656)  H        2177.  4.55
 1141. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.31,3     24.31,0  (2284)  H        2181.  4.55
 1142. Mabillard Marc-André                82 Leytron                     1:24.31,8     24.31,5  (7551)  H        2182.  4.55
 1142. Ruchat Philippe                     64 La Plaine                   1:24.31,8     24.31,5  (2431)  H        2182.  4.55
 1144. Capt Alain                          66 Blonay                      1:24.33,2     24.32,9  (7143)  H        2187.  4.55
 1145. Eggenberger Séverin                 79 Valeyres-Ursins             1:24.33,8     24.33,5  (7264)  H        2189.  4.55
 1146. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:24.34,1     24.33,8  (5383)  H        2190.  4.55
 1147. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:24.34,7     24.34,4  (5084)  H        2192.  4.55
 1148. Guertler Stephan                    68 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:24.34,8     24.34,5  (5710)  H        2194.  4.55
 1149. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                    1:24.34,9     24.34,6  (6241)  H        2195.  4.55
 1150. Frischnecht Michael                 78 Hofstetten SO               1:24.36,6     24.36,3  (4312)  H        2200.  4.55
 1151. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:24.37,2     24.36,9  (2395)  H        2203.  4.55
 1152. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:24.38,2     24.37,9  (1263)  H        2205.  4.55
 1153. Hagmann Serge                       68 Belprahon                   1:24.40,8     24.40,5  (4952)  H        2213.  4.55
 1154. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:24.41,1     24.40,8  (4167)  H        2215.  4.55
 1154. Gilligmann Benoit                   76 Berne                       1:24.41,1     24.40,8  (1591)  H        2215.  4.55
 1156. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:24.42,2     24.41,9  (2121)  H        2220.  4.55
 1157. Reduce Patrick                      74 Vétroz                      1:24.42,3     24.42,0  (7726)  H        2221.  4.55
 1158. Genoud Thierry                      78 Givisiez                    1:24.42,6     24.42,3  (5232)  H        2222.  4.56
 1159. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:24.43,2     24.42,9  (4707)  H        2224.  4.56
 1160. Wenas Alexander                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.43,8     24.43,5  (2592)  H        2227.  4.56
 1161. Freudiger Paul                      67 Lausanne                    1:24.44,4     24.44,1  (4309)  H        2231.  4.56
 1162. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:24.44,9     24.44,6  (4955)  H        2232.  4.56
 1163. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:24.45,9     24.45,6  (2095)  H        2234.  4.56
 1164. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 Fribourg                    1:24.47,2     24.46,9  (7974)  H        2237.  4.56
 1165. Matei Serban                        77 Grolley                     1:24.48,6     24.48,3  (3902)  H        2240.  4.56
 1166. Salvi Marc                          66 Hauterive                   1:24.48,7     24.48,4  (4778)  H        2241.  4.56
 1167. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 1:24.48,8     24.48,5  (3855)  H        2243.  4.56
 1168. Blanchard Julien                    76 Marly                       1:24.48,9     24.48,6  (1042)  H        2244.  4.56
 1169. Avvanzino Lucien                    70 Chavennes près Renens       1:24.49,0     24.48,7  (3025)  H        2245.  4.56
 1170. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.49,1     24.48,8  (4490)  H        2246.  4.56
 1171. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:24.49,9     24.49,6  (4514)  H        2248.  4.56
 1172. Saugy Didier                        79 Granges-Marnand             1:24.51,5     24.51,2  (3895)  H        2255.  4.56
 1173. Schlaefli Franz                     68 Niederwangen BE             1:24.53,3     24.53,0  (3906)  H        2260.  4.56
 1174. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:24.54,8     24.54,5  (3536)  H        2265.  4.56
 1175. Thierrin Patrice                    81 Cheiry                      1:24.56,8     24.56,5  (5657)  H        2270.  4.56
 1176. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:24.56,9     24.56,6  (4985)  H        2272.  4.56
 1177. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:24.58,5     24.58,2  (3565)  H        2274.  4.56
 1178. Chatton Emmanuel                    72 Pensier                     1:25.00,1     24.59,8  (3838)  H        2278.  4.57
 1179. Passardi Marco                      74 Zürich                      1:25.00,7     25.00,4  (5685)  H        2279.  4.57
 1180. Szeless Thomas                      75 Basel                       1:25.01,3     25.01,0  (7858)  H        2281.  4.57
 1181. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:25.02,4     25.02,1  (3419)  H        2285.  4.57
 1182. Chachkov Stanislav                  72 Les Cullayes                1:25.03,0     25.02,7  (4144)  H        2287.  4.57
 1183. Alberti Luigi                       66 Granges-Marnand             1:25.03,1     25.02,8  (5016)  H        2288.  4.57
 1184. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:25.05,0     25.04,7  (3696)  H        2289.  4.57
 1185. Commarmond  Michaël                 72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:25.05,7     25.05,4  (5131)  H        2290.  4.57
 1186. Jaunin Michel                       68 Chabrey                     1:25.05,9     25.05,6  (5291)  H        2291.  4.57
 1187. Jungo Daniel                        68 Düdingen                    1:25.07,6     25.07,3  (4464)  H        2292.  4.57
 1188. Menoud Dominique                    69 La Joux                     1:25.09,5     25.09,2  (1357)  H        2298.  4.57
 1189. Blanchet Gaël                       73 Martigny                    1:25.09,6     25.09,3  (4073)  H        2299.  4.57
 1189. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 LUTRY lutry                 1:25.09,6     25.09,3  (3376)  H        2299.  4.57
 1191. Julmy François                      78 Fribourg                    1:25.10,0     25.09,7  (4461)  H        2301.  4.57
 1192. Vaudroz Cyril                       75 Genève                      1:25.10,1     25.09,8  (6616)  H        2302.  4.57
 1193. Muller Frank                        69 Troinex                     1:25.12,4     25.12,1  (2356)  H        2305.  4.57
 1194. Meier Peter                         64 Pfeffingen                  1:25.12,5     25.12,2  (5373)  H        2306.  4.57
 1195. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:25.14,2     25.13,9  (3608)  H        2307.  4.57
 1196. Stranges Adriano                    72 Grolley                     1:25.14,5     25.14,2  (3736)  H        2309.  4.57
 1197. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:25.15,6     25.15,3  (6393)  H        2315.  4.57
 1198. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.16,2     25.15,9  (3655)  H        2318.  4.57
 1199. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    1:25.17,7     25.17,4  (5686)  H        2325.  4.58
 1200. Dessibourg Olivier                  74 Fribourg                    1:25.17,9     25.17,6  (5158)  H        2327.  4.58
 1201. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:25.18,2     25.17,9  (2060)  H        2329.  4.58
 1202. Québatte Maxime                     74 Basel                       1:25.18,9     25.18,6  (5444)  H        2332.  4.58
 1203. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:25.20,8     25.20,5  (4714)  H        2335.  4.58
 1204. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:25.22,2     25.21,9  (3509)  H        2338.  4.58
 1205. Parmelin Nicolas                    65 Bursins                     1:25.23,0     25.22,7  (3560)  H        2339.  4.58
 1206. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:25.23,2     25.22,9  (4984)  H        2340.  4.58
 1207. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:25.23,3     25.23,0  (4017)  H        2341.  4.58
 1208. Baeriswyl Frédéric                  73 Lentigny                    1:25.23,8     25.23,5  (6042)  H        2342.  4.58
 1209. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (6820)  H        2343.  4.58
 1209. Oberson Philippe                    72 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:25.24,4     25.24,1  (3549)  H        2343.  4.58
 1211. De Riz Angelo                       72 Chêne-Bourg                 1:25.26,2     25.25,9  (4205)  H        2347.  4.58
 1212. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:25.26,7     25.26,4  (3034)  H        2349.  4.58
 1213. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:25.27,5     25.27,2  (3361)  H        2351.  4.58
 1214. Bernhard Hans                       65 Leimiswil                   1:25.28,7     25.28,4  (3840)  H        2353.  4.58
 1215. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 1:25.31,1     25.30,8  (7330)  H        2361.  4.58
 1216. Castella Jean-Marc                  64 Orsonnens                   1:25.35,8     25.35,5  (4138)  H        2367.  4.59
 1217. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 1:25.37,0     25.36,7  (4011)  H        2371.  4.59
 1218. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:25.37,1     25.36,8  (3093)  H        2372.  4.59
 1219. Rochat Thierry                      73 Onnens FR                   1:25.38,3     25.38,0  (2421)  H        2376.  4.59
 1220. Ruprecht Stefan                     69 Bern                        1:25.39,7     25.39,4  (3673)  H        2380.  4.59
 1221. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glâne           1:25.39,9     25.39,6  (2473)  H        2381.  4.59
 1222. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:25.40,6     25.40,3  (3238)  H        2384.  4.59
 1223. Kratzer Christophe                  77 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.40,7     25.40,4  (3430)  H        2385.  4.59
 1224. Müller Frédéric                     70 Bulle                       1:25.41,2     25.40,9  (3527)  H        2387.  4.59
 1225. Dubois Cyrille                      69 Servion                     1:25.42,2     25.41,9  (1153)  H        2388.  4.59
 1226. Emonet Daniel                       74 Pensier                     1:25.42,7     25.42,4  (2600)  H        2390.  4.59
 1227. Antonini Daniel                     66 Neuchâtel                   1:25.43,5     25.43,2  (4021)  H        2391.  4.59
 1228. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                    1:25.44,1     25.43,8  (3638)  H        2393.  4.59
 1229. Nyffenegger Erich                   72 Genève                      1:25.44,5     25.44,2  (4644)  H        2394.  4.59
 1230. Leblanc Michel                      65 F-Reignier                  1:25.46,5     25.46,2  (6367)  H        2397.  4.59
 1231. Liechti Samuel                      83 Mamishaus                   1:25.50,1     25.49,8  (4531)  H        2402.  4.59
 1232. Cassagne Baptiste                   68 Genève                      1:25.50,3     25.50,0  (4136)  H        2403.  4.59
 1233. Fritschi Michael                    67 Basel                       1:25.50,7     25.50,4  (2180)  H        2404.  4.59
 1234. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:25.51,1     25.50,8  (4587)  H        2405.  5.00
 1235. Blanc Séverin                       77 Jongny                      1:25.51,6     25.51,3  (3080)  H        2407.  5.00
 1236. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:25.52,3     25.52,0  (4646)  H        2408.  5.00
 1237. Kolly Christian                     67 Farvagny                    1:25.52,5     25.52,2  (3423)  H        2409.  5.00
 1238. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.52,6     25.52,3  (3291)  H        2410.  5.00
 1239. Gardien Stéphane                    65 F-Thoiry                    1:25.53,4     25.53,1  (4329)  H        2414.  5.00
 1240. Barbezat Grégory                    72 Forel                       1:25.54,4     25.54,1  (7040)  H        2418.  5.00
 1241. Cuazzo Enrico                       73 Savigny                     1:25.56,8     25.56,5  (4194)  H        2422.  5.00
 1242. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:25.57,0     25.56,7  (5059)  H        2423.  5.00
 1243. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:25.58,4     25.58,1  (4872)  H        2426.  5.00
 1244. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (4800)  H        2427.  5.00
 1244. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:25.59,2     25.58,9  (3885)  H        2427.  5.00
 1246. Baertschi Roland                    65 Hauterive                   1:26.01,6     26.01,3  (1020)  H        2430.  5.00
 1247. Horner Christian                    82 Wallenried                  1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (5611)  H        2432.  5.00
 1247. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (4990)  H        2432.  5.00
 1249. Bettex Laurent, Thierrens           79 Team Fede                   1:26.02,5     26.02,2  (1036)  H        2435.  5.00
 1249. Maradan Pierre-Olivier              76 Villars-Glâne 1             1:26.02,5     26.02,2  (1590)  H        2435.  5.00
 1251. van Heel Guio                       65 Eiken                       1:26.03,3     26.03,0  (4877)  H        2437.  5.00
 1252. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:26.04,8     26.04,5  (4031)  H        2438.  5.00
 1253. Räuftlin Roland                     66 Bern                        1:26.06,9     26.06,6  (3981)  H        2441.  5.00
 1254. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.09,3     26.09,0  (3022)  H        2447.  5.01
 1255. Weber David                         69 La Tour de Peilz            1:26.12,0     26.11,7  (4907)  H        2452.  5.01
 1256. Weibel Patrick                      68 Langenthal                  1:26.12,5     26.12,2  (3953)  H        2454.  5.01
 1257. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:26.12,8     26.12,5  (3943)  H        2456.  5.01
 1258. Hauert Patrick                      74 Lausanne                    1:26.12,9     26.12,6  (5626)  H        2457.  5.01
 1259. Brot Yan                            70 Genève                      1:26.14,2     26.13,9  (3107)  H        2461.  5.01
 1260. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:26.16,6     26.16,3  (5489)  H        2468.  5.01
 1261. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:26.18,0     26.17,7  (4853)  H        2472.  5.01
 1262. De Lappament Xavier                 70 F-Rosnay l'Hopital          1:26.18,4     26.18,1  (6799)  H        2473.  5.01
 1263. Gras Patrick, Crans-près-Céligny    73 ELCA 1                      1:26.18,6     26.18,3  (5248)  H        2474.  5.01
 1264. Ansermoz Christophe                 68 Lausanne                    1:26.20,2     26.19,9  (5026)  H        2478.  5.01
 1265. Chabbey François                    64 Lausanne                    1:26.22,0     26.21,7  (3153)  H        2480.  5.01
 1266. Deneken Stephane                    75 Leysin                      1:26.23,0     26.22,7  (5673)  H        2483.  5.01
 1267. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Wabern                      1:26.23,2     26.22,9  (3611)  H        2485.  5.01
 1268. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.23,6     26.23,3  (3204)  H        2488.  5.01
 1269. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:26.26,2     26.25,9  (2012)  H        2495.  5.02
 1270. Burren Roland                       67 Lausanne                    1:26.30,2     26.29,9  (4124)  H        2504.  5.02
 1271. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:26.31,2     26.30,9  (2251)  H        2508.  5.02
 1272. Buchs Francois                      66 Fribourg                    1:26.32,9     26.32,6  (5097)  H        2514.  5.02
 1273. Grau Pierre-Frederic                64 Lausanne                    1:26.33,2     26.32,9  (3315)  H        2516.  5.02
 1274. Deranville Emmanuel                 71 Nyon                        1:26.33,3     26.33,0  (3208)  H        2517.  5.02
 1275. Treier  Urs                         72 Guschelmuth                 1:26.34,7     26.34,4  (4866)  H        2519.  5.02
 1276. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:26.34,9     26.34,6  (4148)  H        2521.  5.02
 1277. Jeanneret Fabrice, Yverdon-les-Bain 72 ELCA 1                      1:26.36,2     26.35,9  (3912)  H        2522.  5.02
 1278. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:26.37,2     26.36,9  (3821)  H        2525.  5.02
 1279. Béguin Marc                         69 Genève                      1:26.38,3     26.38,0  (3055)  H        2527.  5.02
 1280. Rohr Tobias                         71 Lengnau BE                  1:26.39,4     26.39,1  (3979)  H        2533.  5.02
 1281. van Merkestein P.-Noti              66 Fribourg                    1:26.39,7     26.39,4  (2517)  H        2534.  5.02
 1282. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.41,9     26.41,6  (6629)  H        2542.  5.02
 1283. Rueger Christian                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.42,4     26.42,1  (5475)  H        2543.  5.02
 1284. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:26.43,0     26.42,7  (5081)  H        2545.  5.03
 1285. Dugave Jerry Junior                 76 Genève 1                    1:26.43,5     26.43,2  (3223)  H        2546.  5.03
 1286. Oliveira Mario, Fribourg            67 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:26.44,3     26.44,0  (6463)  H        2549.  5.03
 1287. Gapany Fabien                       81 Fribourg                    1:26.44,8     26.44,5  (3283)  H        2552.  5.03
 1288. Gafner Christophe                   79 Lausanne                    1:26.45,1     26.44,8  (4322)  H        2553.  5.03
 1289. Vuffray Claude                      68 Hinterkappelen              1:26.45,5     26.45,2  (4898)  H        2554.  5.03
 1290. Bruggisser Benoit                   81 Fribourg                    1:26.45,7     26.45,4  (3888)  H        2555.  5.03
 1291. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:26.46,7     26.46,4  (6021)  H        2558.  5.03
 1292. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:26.47,1     26.46,8  (3962)  H        2559.  5.03
 1293. Nussbaum Olivier                    64 Bern                        1:26.48,4     26.48,1  (3545)  H        2561.  5.03
 1294. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:26.48,6     26.48,3  (4415)  H        2563.  5.03
 1295. Kuehnast Knut                       66 Cugy                        1:26.49,3     26.49,0  (3436)  H        2564.  5.03
 1296. Neuhaus Pascal                      68 Oberried FR                 1:26.50,1     26.49,8  (4632)  H        2565.  5.03
 1297. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:26.51,0     26.50,7  (4162)  H        2568.  5.03
 1297. Regamey Yves-Julien                 78 Chexbres                    1:26.51,0     26.50,7  (3620)  H        2568.  5.03
 1299. Aebischer Olivier                   81 Fribourg                    1:26.52,3     26.52,0  (5008)  H        2573.  5.03
 1300. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:26.54,4     26.54,1  (2303)  H        2577.  5.03
 1300. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:26.54,4     26.54,1  (4732)  H        2577.  5.03
 1302. De Bruyn Marc                       67 Murten                      1:26.54,5     26.54,2  (3194)  H        2579.  5.03
 1303. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:26.54,6     26.54,3  (7664)  H        2580.  5.03
 1304. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:26.55,1     26.54,8  (4290)  H        2582.  5.03
 1305. Hautle Christian                    77 St. Gallen                  1:26.55,9     26.55,6  (7413)  H        2585.  5.03
 1306. Renevier Daniel                     68 Bernex                      1:26.56,6     26.56,3  (4734)  H        2588.  5.03
 1307. Fleury Nicolas                      73 Genève                      1:27.03,3     27.03,0  (3258)  H        2599.  5.04
 1308. Vernez Laurent                      73 Montreux                    1:27.06,2     27.05,9  (4882)  H        2602.  5.04
 1309. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:27.06,9     27.06,6  (5476)  H        2604.  5.04
 1310. Weibel Beda                         74 Schwyz                      1:27.07,1     27.06,8  (3976)  H        2605.  5.04
 1311. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:27.07,6     27.07,3  (3927)  H        2607.  5.04
 1312. Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        1:27.08,5     27.08,2  (3276)  H        2610.  5.04
 1313. Bauschmann Ralph                    67 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:27.08,8     27.08,5  (5044)  H        2611.  5.04
 1314. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:27.10,6     27.10,3  (3026)  H        2614.  5.04
 1315. Costantini Antonio                  64 ST. Blaise                  1:27.10,7     27.10,4  (7183)  H        2615.  5.04
 1316. Biehl Kevin                         79 Murten                      1:27.12,0     27.11,7  (2051)  H        2621.  5.04
 1316. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:27.12,0     27.11,7  (4240)  H        2621.  5.04
 1318. Brönnimann Daniel                   79 Hünibach                    1:27.12,5     27.12,2  (6095)  H        2623.  5.04
 1319. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:27.12,9     27.12,6  (7532)  H        2624.  5.04
 1320. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:27.13,6     27.13,3  (5680)  H        2626.  5.04
 1321. Nobel Frank                         78 Moutier                     1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (2622)  H        2630.  5.04
 1321. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      1:27.14,3     27.14,0  (4669)  H        2630.  5.04
 1323. Kaeslin René                        76 Rothenburg                  1:27.14,5     27.14,2  (7477)  H        2632.  5.04
 1324. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:27.14,8     27.14,5  (3001)  H        2634.  5.04
 1325. Rodin Niels                         75 Genève                      1:27.15,6     27.15,3  (7748)  H        2636.  5.04
 1326. Piller Rene                         68 Neyruz FR                   1:27.15,8     27.15,5  (3586)  H        2637.  5.04
 1327. Balmer Andre                        69 Gerolfingen                 1:27.18,2     27.17,9  (3037)  H        2641.  5.05
 1328. Ropraz Claude                       68 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:27.18,5     27.18,2  (3983)  H        2643.  5.05
 1329. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (3324)  H        2644.  5.05
 1329. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Ueberstorf                  1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (4494)  H        2644.  5.05
 1331. Werder Daniel                       67 Kilchberg                   1:27.18,8     27.18,5  (2542)  H        2646.  5.05
 1332. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Prangins                    1:27.19,7     27.19,4  (4946)  H        2647.  5.05
 1333. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.21,0     27.20,7  (5477)  H        2649.  5.05
 1334. Perrin Marc-Antoine                 64 Echandens-Denges            1:27.21,6     27.21,3  (4676)  H        2652.  5.05
 1335. Berli Christoph                     69 Uster                       1:27.23,1     27.22,8  (5641)  H        2656.  5.05
 1336. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:27.23,5     27.23,2  (4113)  H        2657.  5.05
 1337. Delabays Jérome                     68 Fribourg                    1:27.27,0     27.26,7  (5153)  H        2665.  5.05
 1338. Grandjean Cyril                     82 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.27,9     27.27,6  (4956)  H        2666.  5.05
 1339. Hofer Blaise                        77 Hauterive                   1:27.28,4     27.28,1  (3357)  H        2667.  5.05
 1340. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:27.30,7     27.30,4  (2172)  H        2671.  5.05
 1341. Trezzini Sandro                     64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:27.33,6     27.33,3  (4867)  H        2677.  5.05
 1342. Albertoni Stefano                   65 Vich                        1:27.33,8     27.33,5  (4013)  H        2679.  5.05
 1343. Steffen Christian                   67 D-Lauchringen               1:27.35,2     27.34,9  (7978)  H        2681.  5.06
 1344. Scaiola Christian                   71 Cugy VD                     1:27.35,4     27.35,1  (3683)  H        2682.  5.06
 1345. Leroy Franck                        70 Lonay                       1:27.37,5     27.37,2  (7533)  H        2687.  5.06
 1346. Coquoz Jean-Marie                   67 Vernayaz                    1:27.39,8     27.39,5  (5687)  H        2689.  5.06
 1347. Mauron Frédéric                     75 Avry-sur-Matran             1:27.40,3     27.40,0  (4572)  H        2691.  5.06
 1348. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   1:27.40,4     27.40,1  (7298)  H        2692.  5.06
 1349. Martinez Juan                       71 F-Toulouse                  1:27.40,6     27.40,3  (3481)  H        2693.  5.06
 1350. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:27.40,9     27.40,6  (1213)  H        2694.  5.06
 1351. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.41,1     27.40,8  (4440)  H        2697.  5.06
 1352. Beyeler Frédéric                    77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.41,8     27.41,5  (3071)  H        2698.  5.06
 1353. Favre Julien                        79 Mollie-Margot               1:27.41,9     27.41,6  (7284)  H        2699.  5.06
 1354. Zbinden Martin                      79 Jeuss                       1:27.42,7     27.42,4  (6656)  H        2701.  5.06
 1355. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.43,4     27.43,1  (1089)  H        2702.  5.06
 1356. Ittig Julian                        81 Epalinges                   1:27.43,5     27.43,2  (5286)  H        2703.  5.06
 1357. Brugger Thierry                     82 Epalinges                   1:27.43,6     27.43,3  (7119)  H        2704.  5.06
 1358. Pharisa Baptiste                    80 Grandvillard                1:27.44,6     27.44,3  (6486)  H        2707.  5.06
 1359. Corpataux Marc                      82 Riaz                        1:27.45,0     27.44,7  (6146)  H        2709.  5.06
 1360. Götz Steven                         69 Bern                        1:27.46,8     27.46,5  (5675)  H        2713.  5.06
 1361. Haas Christian                      68 Aarau                       1:27.47,3     27.47,0  (2215)  H        2715.  5.06
 1362. Dupont Pierre-Yves                  67 Vernier                     1:27.47,5     27.47,2  (4249)  H        2716.  5.06
 1363. Nouzille Eric                       66 Lausanne                    1:27.47,7     27.47,4  (4641)  H        2719.  5.06
 1364. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (7113)  H        2720.  5.06
 1364. Hugon Stéphane                      70 Genève                      1:27.47,9     27.47,6  (4432)  H        2720.  5.06
 1366. Burri Christophe                    69 Montagny-les-Monts          1:27.49,5     27.49,2  (3862)  H        2723.  5.06
 1367. Hämmerli Andreas                    70 Biel                        1:27.49,6     27.49,3  (6726)  H        2724.  5.06
 1368. Marino Claudio                      69 Cornaux                     1:27.50,1     27.49,8  (3477)  H        2726.  5.06
 1369. Wullschläger Adrian                 65 Thun                        1:27.51,4     27.51,1  (4925)  H        2727.  5.07
 1370. Zimer Gjureci                       71 Meyrin                      1:27.53,6     27.53,3  (2556)  H        2729.  5.07
 1371. Jeanmonod David                     74 Bienne                      1:27.55,5     27.55,2  (2254)  H        2731.  5.07
 1372. Richard Cedric                      83 Puidoux-Gare                1:27.56,8     27.56,5  (3939)  H        2733.  5.07
 1373. Chambovey David                     70 Petit-Lancy                 1:28.00,1     27.59,8  (3966)  H        2737.  5.07
 1374. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 ELCA 1                      1:28.01,7     28.01,4  (4703)  H        2741.  5.07
 1375. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:28.03,4     28.03,1  (2201)  H        2742.  5.07
 1376. Ecoeur Yves                         65 Val d Illiez                1:28.03,8     28.03,5  (3229)  H        2743.  5.07
 1377. Gumy Serge                          70 Fribourg                    1:28.07,2     28.06,9  (3875)  H        2749.  5.07
 1378. Lejeune Alain                       69 Chambésy                    1:28.07,5     28.07,2  (6369)  H        2750.  5.07
 1379. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:28.07,8     28.07,5  (5302)  H        2752.  5.07
 1380. Camenzind Marzell                   68 Gersau                      1:28.08,0     28.07,7  (3142)  H        2753.  5.07
 1381. Chassot Jean-Charles                65 Bussy                       1:28.09,3     28.09,0  (3159)  H        2757.  5.08
 1382. Müller Jacques                      73 Basel                       1:28.10,1     28.09,8  (5603)  H        2759.  5.08
 1383. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:28.11,3     28.11,0  (3872)  H        2761.  5.08
 1383. Martin Stéphane                     69 Perly                       1:28.11,3     28.11,0  (4561)  H        2761.  5.08
 1385. Galley David                        80 Ecuvillens                  1:28.12,2     28.11,9  (4326)  H        2765.  5.08
 1386. Barcellini Laurent, Genève          76 Budokan Vernier             1:28.13,5     28.13,2  (3039)  H        2767.  5.08
 1387. Barral Félix                        68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.13,8     28.13,5  (3042)  H        2769.  5.08
 1388. Horner Christophe                   83 Wallenried                  1:28.14,2     28.13,9  (5615)  H        2771.  5.08
 1389. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:28.14,9     28.14,6  (7393)  H        2773.  5.08
 1390. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:28.15,5     28.15,2  (4523)  H        2777.  5.08
 1391. Kaspar Thomas                       69 Courtepin                   1:28.17,3     28.17,0  (4475)  H        2781.  5.08
 1392. Joost Stéphane                      68 La Sage                     1:28.17,6     28.17,3  (4451)  H        2782.  5.08
 1393. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:28.19,0     28.18,7  (7368)  H        2784.  5.08
 1394. Reber Jean-Luc                      68 Delémont                    1:28.20,3     28.20,0  (3616)  H        2788.  5.08
 1395. Gumy Stéphane                       70 Sursee                      1:28.21,7     28.21,4  (4381)  H        2792.  5.08
 1396. Menoud Olivier                      75 Prilly                      1:28.21,9     28.21,6  (3493)  H        2793.  5.08
 1397. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:28.22,3     28.22,0  (4100)  H        2794.  5.08
 1398. Engdahl Jan                         66 Orbe                        1:28.22,9     28.22,6  (4260)  H        2795.  5.08
 1399. Porteiro Evaristo                   65 Saignelégier                1:28.23,8     28.23,5  (4981)  H        2796.  5.08
 1400. Boraley Thierry                     69 Cugy                        1:28.24,3     28.24,0  (4082)  H        2798.  5.08
 1401. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:28.24,7     28.24,4  (3428)  H        2800.  5.08
 1402. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:28.24,9     28.24,6  (4458)  H        2802.  5.08
 1403. Bucher Martin                       72 Gurbrü                      1:28.25,1     28.24,8  (3120)  H        2804.  5.08
 1404. D'Amato Gianni                      77 Genève                      1:28.25,9     28.25,6  (3189)  H        2806.  5.09
 1405. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,5     28.26,2  (4791)  H        2808.  5.09
 1406. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:28.26,9     28.26,6  (4368)  H        2809.  5.09
 1407. Rossier André                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.27,0     28.26,7  (5468)  H        2810.  5.09
 1408. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (4767)  H        2812.  5.09
 1408. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (3854)  H        2812.  5.09
 1410. Ding Guillaume                      78 Lausanne                    1:28.29,5     28.29,2  (3214)  H        2814.  5.09
 1411. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:28.29,6     28.29,3  (7167)  H        2815.  5.09
 1412. Jungi Richard                       67 Orpund                      1:28.30,4     28.30,1  (6329)  H        2816.  5.09
 1413. Côté Maxime                         75 Lausanne                    1:28.31,5     28.31,2  (4189)  H        2823.  5.09
 1414. Imperatori Claudio                  71 Bern                        1:28.31,9     28.31,6  (5682)  H        2826.  5.09
 1415. Di Carlo Pietro                     69 Fribourg                    1:28.32,0     28.31,7  (3211)  H        2827.  5.09
 1416. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:28.34,1     28.33,8  (5452)  H        2833.  5.09
 1417. Bracelli Enrico                     65 Mezzovico                   1:28.34,4     28.34,1  (2608)  H        2834.  5.09
 1418. Liechti Christophe                  73 Montévraz                   1:28.35,2     28.34,9   (493)  H        2836.  5.09
 1419. Lehmann Erwin                       66 Balsthal                    1:28.36,2     28.35,9  (7527)  H        2840.  5.09
 1420. De Ruiter Jacques                   72 Münsingen                   1:28.36,6     28.36,3  (4206)  H        2841.  5.09
 1420. Rey Claude                          68 Combremont-Grand            1:28.36,6     28.36,3  (4741)  H        2841.  5.09
 1422. Cottier Bernard                     69 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.38,4     28.38,1  (5137)  H        2844.  5.09
 1423. Nicollerat David, Bex               73 Ofisa Informatique          1:28.39,5     28.39,2  (4637)  H        2845.  5.09
 1424. Mc Grath Mark                       76 Lausanne                    1:28.41,9     28.41,6  (7583)  H        2851.  5.09
 1425. Berset Pascal                       83 Ecuvillens                  1:28.43,4     28.43,1  (3964)  H        2854.  5.10
 1426. Kjelsen Olaf                        67 Kirchdorf BE                1:28.49,1     28.48,8  (4481)  H        2862.  5.10
 1427. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:28.49,7     28.49,4  (6716)  H        2863.  5.10
 1428. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:28.52,5     28.52,2  (3590)  H        2866.  5.10
 1429. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:28.53,2     28.52,9  (4577)  H        2868.  5.10
 1430. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:28.53,7     28.53,4  (4077)  H        2871.  5.10
 1430. Fieschi Santo                       73 Fribourg                    1:28.53,7     28.53,4  (3911)  H        2871.  5.10
 1432. Julmy Gerard                        67 Pensier                     1:28.55,7     28.55,4  (6328)  H        2880.  5.10
 1433. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.57,0     28.56,7  (4488)  H        2882.  5.10
 1434. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:28.58,1     28.57,8  (4960)  H        2884.  5.10
 1435. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:28.58,4     28.58,1  (7890)  H        2887.  5.10
 1436. Ganguillet Laurent                  65 Bettens                     1:28.58,9     28.58,6  (5227)  H        2889.  5.10
 1436. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:28.58,9     28.58,6  (3363)  H        2889.  5.10
 1438. Brunschweg Julien                   72 St-Légier                   1:28.59,6     28.59,3  (4110)  H        2892.  5.10
 1439. Fuchs Martin                        79 Bourguillon                 1:29.01,0     29.00,7  (2183)  H        2895.  5.11
 1440. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:29.01,6     29.01,3  (5539)  H        2899.  5.11
 1441. Moret Eloi                          66 Ménières                    1:29.01,7     29.01,4  (4608)  H        2900.  5.11
 1442. Chapuis Ronny                       69 Petit-Lancy                 1:29.01,8     29.01,5  (6131)  H        2901.  5.11
 1443. Aeby Pierre                         64 Granges-Marnand             1:29.03,3     29.03,0  (6010)  H        2904.  5.11
 1444. De Bargknecht Laurent               70 Noréaz                      1:29.07,6     29.07,3  (6161)  H        2907.  5.11
 1445. Baddour Rémy                        72 Genève                      1:29.08,6     29.08,3  (3029)  H        2908.  5.11
 1446. De Diesbach Romain                  81 Rossens                     1:29.10,0     29.09,7  (7206)  H        2910.  5.11
 1447. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:29.10,9     29.10,6  (3695)  H        2911.  5.11
 1448. Dougoud Mischa                      73 Fribourg                    1:29.13,2     29.12,9  (4234)  H        2915.  5.11
 1449. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes                     1:29.17,1     29.16,8  (4178)  H        2920.  5.12
 1449. Cuennet Stéphane                    69 Fribourg                    1:29.17,1     29.16,8  (4195)  H        2920.  5.12
 1451. De Nuccid Marcello                  64 Châtelaine                  1:29.17,9     29.17,6  (7210)  H        2923.  5.12
 1452. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:29.18,3     29.18,0  (6282)  H        2925.  5.12
 1453. Muster Ludwig                       79 Neuchâtel                   1:29.19,1     29.18,8  (4626)  H        2927.  5.12
 1454. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:29.19,9     29.19,6  (4651)  H        2929.  5.12
 1455. Alfieri Raphaël                     75 Conthey                     1:29.21,4     29.21,1  (3013)  H        2932.  5.12
 1456. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:29.21,9     29.21,6  (3506)  H        2934.  5.12
 1457. Graetzel Chauncey                   80 St-Sulpice                  1:29.22,6     29.22,3  (4357)  H        2936.  5.12
 1458. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:29.24,1     29.23,8  (5598)  H        2938.  5.12
 1459. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:29.24,4     29.24,1  (4574)  H        2939.  5.12
 1460. Briegel Gregory, F-Menthonnex en Bo 66 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.25,0     29.24,7  (6091)  H        2942.  5.12
 1461. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Lausanne                    1:29.26,9     29.26,6  (5410)  H        2946.  5.12
 1462. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                  1:29.31,3     29.31,0  (5329)  H        2953.  5.12
 1463. Foucart Marc                        64 Cossonay-Ville              1:29.32,1     29.31,8  (3268)  H        2954.  5.12
 1464. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:29.33,8     29.33,5  (7116)  H        2958.  5.12
 1465. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.33,9     29.33,6  (3173)  H        2959.  5.12
 1466. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:29.35,2     29.34,9  (7831)  H        2964.  5.13
 1467. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:29.36,1     29.35,8  (4204)  H        2965.  5.13
 1468. Pasche Alexandre                    72 Pully                       1:29.36,7     29.36,4  (4665)  H        2967.  5.13
 1469. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Lonay                       1:29.37,0     29.36,7  (5213)  H        2969.  5.13
 1470. Tessitore François                  65 Cornaux                     1:29.37,9     29.37,6  (5537)  H        2971.  5.13
 1471. Abt Jacques                         70 Vevey                       1:29.41,2     29.40,9  (6002)  H        2972.  5.13
 1472. Schaer Philippe                     73 Fribourg                    1:29.41,4     29.41,1  (3685)  H        2973.  5.13
 1473. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.42,6     29.42,3  (6121)  H        2976.  5.13
 1474. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:29.44,4     29.44,1  (5436)  H        2980.  5.13
 1475. Grange Alexandre                    70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.44,8     29.44,5 (10121)  H        2982.  5.13
 1476. Chable Julien                       70 Fribourg                    1:29.45,4     29.45,1  (4142)  H        2983.  5.13
 1477. Bueche Yvan                         67 Court                       1:29.46,6     29.46,3  (7123)  H        2985.  5.13
 1478. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil                   1:29.47,2     29.46,9  (4693)  H        2988.  5.13
 1479. François Michel-P.                  80 Belfaux                     1:29.47,7     29.47,4  (4305)  H        2989.  5.13
 1480. Bunzli Luc-O.                       65 Forel (Lavaux)              1:29.48,1     29.47,8  (4120)  H        2990.  5.13
 1481. Thulparpan René                     66 Dübendorf                   1:29.48,3     29.48,0  (6599)  H        2993.  5.13
 1482. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.49,7     29.49,4  (5566)  H        2996.  5.13
 1483. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:29.50,0     29.49,7  (3641)  H        2997.  5.13
 1484. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:29.50,6     29.50,3  (4181)  H        2998.  5.13
 1485. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:29.51,8     29.51,5  (6400)  H        3000.  5.14
 1486. Michel Fabrice                      75 Barberêche                  1:29.52,8     29.52,5  (5385)  H        3001.  5.14
 1487. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:29.53,5     29.53,2  (4530)  H        3003.  5.14
 1488. Gerber Christian                    68 Moutier                     1:29.54,9     29.54,6   (388)  H        3010.  5.14
 1489. Laube Michael                       65 Basel                       1:29.56,0     29.55,7  (2283)  H        3013.  5.14
 1490. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:29.56,2     29.55,9  (5071)  H        3014.  5.14
 1491. Perat Eric                          67 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:29.58,1     29.57,8  (5419)  H        3019.  5.14
 1492. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:29.59,3     29.59,0  (5168)  H        3022.  5.14
 1493. Pieroni Raphael                     80 Genève                      1:30.02,0     30.01,7  (3922)  H        3026.  5.14
 1494. Gerber Lukas                        75 Bern                        1:30.07,2     30.06,9  (3296)  H        3040.  5.14
 1495. Baeriswyl Michel                    68 Fribourg                    1:30.07,7     30.07,4  (5200)  H        3041.  5.14
 1496. Gerber Niklaus                      70 Muri b. Bern                1:30.08,7     30.08,4  (5237)  H        3045.  5.15
 1497. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:30.08,8     30.08,5  (5630)  H        3046.  5.15
 1498. Caminiti François                   74 Rolle                       1:30.10,8     30.10,5  (4131)  H        3052.  5.15
 1499. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:30.12,7     30.12,4  (2073)  H        3055.  5.15
 1500. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:30.12,9     30.12,6  (7356)  H        3058.  5.15
 1501. Jendly Daniel                       65 Boussens                    1:30.14,0     30.13,7  (3383)  H        3060.  5.15
 1502. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:30.14,2     30.13,9  (6344)  H        3061.  5.15
 1503. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:30.15,1     30.14,8  (5279)  H        3063.  5.15
 1504. Wenger Raphael                      74 Rüschlikon                  1:30.16,4     30.16,1  (4914)  H        3064.  5.15
 1505. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:30.17,3     30.17,0  (5271)  H        3066.  5.15
 1506. Sturny Erwin                        70 Cordast                     1:30.18,6     30.18,3  (4851)  H        3070.  5.15
 1507. Ruffieux Thomas                     73 Liebistorf                  1:30.18,7     30.18,4  (6698)  H        3071.  5.15
 1507. Wicht Gaëtan                        81 Bulle                       1:30.18,7     30.18,4  (2544)  H        3071.  5.15
 1509. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:30.21,3     30.21,0  (3138)  H        3078.  5.15
 1510. Aebischer Thomas                    64 Plasselb                    1:30.21,9     30.21,6  (5009)  H        3079.  5.15
 1511. Milardi Christophe                  69 La Sarraz                   1:30.22,0     30.21,7  (3502)  H        3081.  5.15
 1512. Biavati Philippe                    75 Chexbres                    1:30.22,4     30.22,1  (4063)  H        3082.  5.15
 1513. Herzig Peter                        80 Murten                      1:30.22,8     30.22,5  (5660)  H        3083.  5.15
 1514. Fiore Alexandre                     68 Echallens                   1:30.23,0     30.22,7  (5201)  H        3084.  5.15
 1515. Kilchoer Dominique, Epalinges       71 Unicible SA                 1:30.24,5     30.24,2  (7491)  H        3091.  5.15
 1516. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:30.25,7     30.25,4  (4597)  H        3093.  5.15
 1517. Salamin Philippe                    75 Vufflens-Château            1:30.27,3     30.27,0  (5647)  H        3095.  5.16
 1518. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.28,7     30.28,4  (3896)  H        3099.  5.16
 1519. Cachin Olivier                      64 Granges-Marnand             1:30.29,6     30.29,3  (5109)  H        3101.  5.16
 1520. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:30.31,3     30.31,0  (4168)  H        3106.  5.16
 1521. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Horgen                      1:30.31,9     30.31,6  (4426)  H        3107.  5.16
 1522. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      1:30.32,5     30.32,2  (5162)  H        3108.  5.16
 1523. Simon Marc                          70 Conthey                     1:30.35,5     30.35,2  (6567)  H        3113.  5.16
 1524. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.36,1     30.35,8  (3823)  H        3114.  5.16
 1525. Brülhart Patrice                    77 Corserey                    1:30.36,5     30.36,2  (3882)  H        3117.  5.16
 1526. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:30.37,5     30.37,2  (6359)  H        3118.  5.16
 1527. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:30.38,4     30.38,1  (7365)  H        3120.  5.16
 1528. Mauron Gabriel                      65 Fribourg                    1:30.38,6     30.38,3  (2317)  H        3121.  5.16
 1528. Tullio Diano                        67 Epalinges                   1:30.38,6     30.38,3  (5551)  H        3121.  5.16
 1530. Gomez Luis                          70 Langenthal                  1:30.39,2     30.38,9  (6260)  H        3125.  5.16
 1531. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:30.44,3     30.44,0  (4945)  H        3134.  5.17
 1532. Piticchio Mario                     70 Genève                      1:30.47,4     30.47,1  (6491)  H        3138.  5.17
 1533. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:30.49,4     30.49,1  (4545)  H        3141.  5.17
 1534. Gachet Xavier                       79 Fribourg                    1:30.50,3     30.50,0  (4321)  H        3143.  5.17
 1535. Rebeaud Fabien                      81 Vaumarcus                   1:30.52,4     30.52,1  (4722)  H        3147.  5.17
 1536. Hofer Denis                         66 Courcelon                   1:30.56,5     30.56,2  (5275)  H        3158.  5.17
 1537. Rusch Mario                         76 St. Gallen                  1:31.01,4     31.01,1  (7772)  H        3168.  5.18
 1538. Rüegg Martin                        66 Grenchen                    1:31.01,9     31.01,6  (4769)  H        3172.  5.18
 1539. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bethlehem b. Bern           1:31.03,2     31.02,9  (3542)  H        3174.  5.18
 1540. Mettraux René                       67 Avry-sur-Matran             1:31.03,7     31.03,4  (5381)  H        3176.  5.18
 1541. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.04,0     31.03,7  (3247)  H        3177.  5.18
 1542. Baertschi Markus                    71 Lausanne                    1:31.05,2     31.04,9  (2022)  H        3179.  5.18
 1543. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:31.05,3     31.05,0  (4980)  H        3181.  5.18
 1544. Müller Stefan                       67 Langenbruck                 1:31.05,8     31.05,5  (7632)  H        3182.  5.18
 1545. Cordey Pascal                       69 Curtilles                   1:31.06,8     31.06,5  (6751)  H        3185.  5.18
 1546. Knobel Philippe                     64 Grand-Lancy                 1:31.08,1     31.07,8  (5321)  H        3186.  5.18
 1547. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                    1:31.09,6     31.09,3  (4896)  H        3190.  5.18
 1548. Michaud Marc                        81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.11,7     31.11,4  (4592)  H        3194.  5.18
 1549. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Perroy                      1:31.11,9     31.11,6  (5293)  H        3195.  5.18
 1550. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:31.12,1     31.11,8  (5165)  H        3197.  5.18
 1551. Brodard Pierre-Alain                66 Neyruz                      1:31.13,2     31.12,9  (4105)  H        3198.  5.18
 1552. Rebora Régis                        74 Ardon                       1:31.13,8     31.13,5  (4724)  H        3199.  5.18
 1553. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                   1:31.15,1     31.14,8  (3504)  H        3201.  5.18
 1554. Vonlanthen Raphael                  70 Wallisellen                 1:31.16,7     31.16,4  (3790)  H        3202.  5.18
 1555. Reumann Erik                        64 Münsingen                   1:31.16,9     31.16,6  (5684)  H        3203.  5.18
 1556. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:31.17,5     31.17,2  (7340)  H        3204.  5.19
 1557. Finger Marc                         72 Selzach                     1:31.17,8     31.17,5  (4293)  H        3206.  5.19
 1558. Cuennet Olivier                     64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.19,2     31.18,9  (5698)  H        3208.  5.19
 1559. Müller Bertrand                     65 Genève                      1:31.22,2     31.21,9  (3967)  H        3215.  5.19
 1560. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Versoix                     1:31.25,0     31.24,7  (1284)  H        3221.  5.19
 1561. Guyot Olivier                       78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.29,8     31.29,5  (6283)  H        3224.  5.19
 1562. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Areuse                      1:31.30,0     31.29,7  (5480)  H        3225.  5.19
 1563. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (2021)  H        3226.  5.19
 1563. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (3325)  H        3226.  5.19
 1565. Jeannin Christophe                  67 Delémont                    1:31.31,7     31.31,4  (1285)  H        3229.  5.19
 1566. Oberson Jean-Paul                   74 Vaulruz                     1:31.31,9     31.31,6  (3548)  H        3230.  5.19
 1567. Bürki Valentin                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.32,2     31.31,9  (6108)  H        3232.  5.19
 1568. Hauser Fabien                       77 Versoix                     1:31.33,5     31.33,2  (6291)  H        3234.  5.19
 1569. Corpataux Laurent                   74 Fribourg                    1:31.34,1     31.33,8  (5135)  H        3236.  5.19
 1570. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.38,2     31.37,9  (5396)  H        3245.  5.20
 1571. Wyss Rene                           64 Schaffhausen                1:31.39,1     31.38,8  (5645)  H        3247.  5.20
 1572. Joccallaz Manuel                    80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:31.40,3     31.40,0  (6325)  H        3249.  5.20
 1573. Marchand Gilles                     68 F-Evian                     1:31.41,5     31.41,2  (5649)  H        3251.  5.20
 1574. Dubey Thierry                       73 Chavannes-Renens            1:31.41,7     31.41,4  (4237)  H        3252.  5.20
 1574. Seuret Frédéric                     71 Glovelier                   1:31.41,7     31.41,4  (2470)  H        3252.  5.20
 1576. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:31.42,3     31.42,0  (3057)  H        3254.  5.20
 1577. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:31.43,4     31.43,1  (3805)  H        3256.  5.20
 1578. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:31.46,5     31.46,2  (3622)  H        3263.  5.20
 1579. Pfund Martin                        67 Fribourg                    1:31.51,6     31.51,3  (7689)  H        3271.  5.21
 1580. Gillièron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:31.51,9     31.51,6  (6254)  H        3272.  5.21
 1581. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:31.53,4     31.53,1  (6371)  H        3273.  5.21
 1582. Chardonnens Nicolas                 77 Vallon                      1:31.54,7     31.54,4  (3156)  H        3277.  5.21
 1583. Kreienbühl Valentin                 68 Altishofen                  1:31.55,9     31.55,6  (3433)  H        3279.  5.21
 1584. Brüggger Gilbert                    65 Tafers                      1:31.56,1     31.55,8  (7120)  H        3281.  5.21
 1585. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.56,5     31.56,2  (6096)  H        3282.  5.21
 1586. Burgunder Albéric                   77 Fontenais                   1:31.59,8     31.59,5  (6105)  H        3288.  5.21
 1587. Danzi Valentin                      83 Cousset                     1:32.00,4     32.00,1  (4200)  H        3291.  5.21
 1588. Rollier Fabrice                     69 Nods                        1:32.07,2     32.06,9  (3931)  H        3299.  5.21
 1589. Ferrari Fabian                      66 Basel                       1:32.10,8     32.10,5  (6211)  H        3308.  5.22
 1590. Michaud Frédéric                    71 Nyon                        1:32.11,7     32.11,4  (4591)  H        3310.  5.22
 1591. Buclin Hyun                         71 Morlon                      1:32.12,3     32.12,0  (3122)  H        3312.  5.22
 1592. Ducrey Daniel                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:32.13,6     32.13,3  (5172)  H        3317.  5.22
 1593. Lang Jacques                        64 Lausanne                    1:32.15,4     32.15,1  (2281)  H        3320.  5.22
 1594. Nobel Karl                          81 Perrefitte                  1:32.16,3     32.16,0  (2621)  H        3321.  5.22
 1595. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.17,2     32.16,9  (7032)  H        3324.  5.22
 1596. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:32.21,1     32.20,8  (5297)  H        3330.  5.22
 1597. Känel Stefan                        66 Aarberg                     1:32.21,6     32.21,3  (5311)  H        3331.  5.22
 1598. Mayor Vladimir                      78 Lausanne                    1:32.23,6     32.23,3  (7580)  H        3336.  5.22
 1599. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:32.23,7     32.23,4  (4352)  H        3337.  5.22
 1600. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (6157)  H        3338.  5.22
 1600. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                     1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (4351)  H        3338.  5.22
 1602. Beni David                          74 Cointrin                    1:32.24,9     32.24,6  (5050)  H        3343.  5.22
 1603. Vanier François                     70 Fribourg                    1:32.25,3     32.25,0  (6703)  H        3344.  5.22
 1604. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:32.25,8     32.25,5  (3334)  H        3345.  5.22
 1605. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:32.27,5     32.27,2  (4419)  H        3346.  5.23
 1606. Tagliaboschi Luca                   76 Marly                       1:32.27,6     32.27,3  (5699)  H        3347.  5.23
 1607. Streiff Manuel                      75 Echichens                   1:32.29,7     32.29,4  (7979)  H        3349.  5.23
 1608. Ayer Serge                          65 Matran                      1:32.30,3     32.30,0  (4958)  H        3351.  5.23
 1609. Cotting Jean-Pierre, Tafers         71 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:32.30,6     32.30,3  (4191)  H        3353.  5.23
 1610. Michael Zenhäusern                  71 Bürchen                     1:32.30,7     32.30,4  (4589)  H        3354.  5.23
 1611. Gremaud Arthur                      83 Marly                       1:32.30,9     32.30,6  (6268)  H        3355.  5.23
 1612. Buchs Benoit                        73 Murten                      1:32.31,1     32.30,8  (4112)  H        3356.  5.23
 1613. Gagnebin Thierry                    69 Tramelan                    1:32.31,3     32.31,0  (7315)  H        3357.  5.23
 1614. Huguenin Olivier                    73 Biel-Bienne                 1:32.33,9     32.33,6  (7433)  H        3363.  5.23
 1615. Nikles Marc                         66 Attalens                    1:32.37,3     32.37,0    (66)  H        3367.  5.23
 1616. Christen Oliver                     83 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.39,2     32.38,9  (3168)  H        3368.  5.23
 1617. Schmid Fabian                       70 Ostermundigen               1:32.39,9     32.39,6  (7798)  H        3369.  5.23
 1618. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:32.41,6     32.41,3  (4166)  H        3376.  5.23
 1619. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Ohringen                    1:32.43,4     32.43,1  (4197)  H        3380.  5.24
 1620. Moulin Patrice                      71 Vollèges                    1:32.45,0     32.44,7  (3521)  H        3381.  5.24
 1621. Birbaum Frédéric                    77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:32.50,3     32.50,0  (4068)  H        3390.  5.24
 1622. Kühni Joël                          76 Fribourg                    1:32.50,6     32.50,3  (4498)  H        3391.  5.24
 1623. Garcia Ramon                        64 Fully                       1:32.51,8     32.51,5  (6239)  H        3393.  5.24
 1624. Jungo Daniel                        68 Marly                       1:32.53,5     32.53,2  (4463)  H        3394.  5.24
 1625. Bächler Marcel                      69 Brünisried                  1:32.55,2     32.54,9  (5034)  H        3397.  5.24
 1626. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.58,8     32.58,5  (5435)  H        3401.  5.24
 1627. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.59,8     32.59,5  (5616)  H        3403.  5.24
 1628. Gartmann Leo                        65 Thalwil                     1:33.00,5     33.00,2  (4330)  H        3404.  5.25
 1629. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:33.00,9     33.00,6  (4501)  H        3405.  5.25
 1630. De Goumoens Pierre                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (7208)  H        3408.  5.25
 1630. De Goumoens Renaud                  74 Bournens                    1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (6817)  H        3408.  5.25
 1630. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (4513)  H        3408.  5.25
 1633. Karels Michiel                      67 Peseux                      1:33.03,7     33.03,4  (5666)  H        3412.  5.25
 1634. Barras Bernard, Hauteville          64 CS Hauteville               1:33.07,7     33.07,4  (6666)  H        3416.  5.25
 1635. Wilmart Bruno, F-St Jeoire          71 Rolex SA 2                  1:33.08,9     33.08,6  (2550)  H        3417.  5.25
 1636. Nicolet Joel                        77 Meyrin                      1:33.10,0     33.09,7  (5403)  H        3421.  5.25
 1637. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.10,5     33.10,2  (5517)  H        3422.  5.25
 1638. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (5006)  H        3424.  5.25
 1638. Zimmermann Raphel                   73 Confignon                   1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (4941)  H        3424.  5.25
 1640. Monnot Nicolas                      80 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.12,7     33.12,4  (6437)  H        3426.  5.25
 1641. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:33.13,0     33.12,7  (4050)  H        3427.  5.25
 1642. Bühler André                        65 Oberhofen Thun'see          1:33.13,5     33.13,2  (6102)  H        3428.  5.25
 1643. Collaud Olivier                     76 Marsens                     1:33.15,8     33.15,5  (2120)  H        3430.  5.25
 1644. Favre Laurent                       68 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.16,0     33.15,7  (6207)  H        3431.  5.25
 1645. Curty Michael                       70 Schmitten                   1:33.16,5     33.16,2  (4967)  H        3433.  5.25
 1646. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:33.17,4     33.17,1  (5590)  H        3434.  5.25
 1647. Carron-Gabioud Gilles               70 Fully                       1:33.17,6     33.17,3  (3148)  H        3435.  5.26
 1648. Ulrich Alex                         72 Torny-le-Grand              1:33.20,9     33.20,6  (7884)  H        3440.  5.26
 1649. Haymoz Sacha                        75 Fribourg                    1:33.21,8     33.21,5  (3897)  H        3443.  5.26
 1650. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                        1:33.22,4     33.22,1  (1486)  H        3444.  5.26
 1651. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:33.24,9     33.24,6  (5457)  H        3446.  5.26
 1652. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:33.25,7     33.25,4  (4674)  H        3447.  5.26
 1653. Beaud Jean-Michel                   77 Fribourg                    1:33.26,5     33.26,2  (4965)  H        3448.  5.26
 1654. Berchier Christophe                 75 Cugy                        1:33.28,1     33.27,8  (4044)  H        3450.  5.26
 1655. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:33.28,2     33.27,9  (6533)  H        3451.  5.26
 1656. Clerc Willy, Hauteville             64 CS Hauteville               1:33.31,6     33.31,3  (6673)  H        3456.  5.26
 1657. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Genève                      1:33.36,0     33.35,7  (5573)  H        3463.  5.27
 1658. Wyss Patrick                        73 Gd-Lancy                    1:33.36,5     33.36,2  (7947)  H        3464.  5.27
 1659. Dubuis Yves                         73 Villeneuve VD               1:33.37,1     33.36,8  (5169)  H        3466.  5.27
 1660. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Courlevon                   1:33.39,3     33.39,0  (4982)  H        3468.  5.27
 1661. Allemann Stéphane                   68 Pompaples                   1:33.39,7     33.39,4  (6022)  H        3470.  5.27
 1662. Fragnière Sylvain                   82 Grolley                     1:33.40,4     33.40,1  (4304)  H        3471.  5.27
 1663. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:33.41,5     33.41,2  (6212)  H        3475.  5.27
 1664. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:33.41,6     33.41,3  (4889)  H        3476.  5.27
 1665. Chatton Thierry                     66 Collonge-Bellerive          1:33.42,4     33.42,1  (4155)  H        3478.  5.27
 1666. Boret Cédric                        67 Arnex-sur-Orbe              1:33.42,8     33.42,5  (7094)  H        3480.  5.27
 1667. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:33.43,8     33.43,5  (7853)  H        3483.  5.27
 1668. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery-Courtion             1:33.44,4     33.44,1  (5149)  H        3486.  5.27
 1669. Gernet Patrick                      77 Kriens                      1:33.49,9     33.49,6  (5701)  H        3494.  5.27
 1670. Goetz Mattieu                       69 Colombier NE                1:33.51,8     33.51,5  (4348)  H        3501.  5.28
 1671. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                      1:33.53,7     33.53,4  (4775)  H        3508.  5.28
 1672. Kernen Antoine                      67 Préverenges                 1:33.54,2     33.53,9  (3412)  H        3509.  5.28
 1673. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Rosshäusern                 1:33.55,9     33.55,6  (6059)  H        3512.  5.28
 1674. Dubey Patrick                       74 St-Sulpice                  1:33.56,8     33.56,5  (5167)  H        3515.  5.28
 1675. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:33.56,9     33.56,6  (4551)  H        3517.  5.28
 1676. Mueller Thomas                      81 Courlevon                   1:33.57,3     33.57,0  (5608)  H        3518.  5.28
 1677. Robert Laurent                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,3     33.59,0  (4749)  H        3519.  5.28
 1678. Stucker Fabien                      76 Genève                      1:33.59,5     33.59,2  (4850)  H        3520.  5.28
 1679. Romano Dominik                      73 Bern                        1:34.00,9     34.00,6  (5467)  H        3521.  5.28
 1680. Botticelli Sandro                   76 Bern                        1:34.01,0     34.00,7  (2066)  H        3522.  5.28
 1681. Gruhl Bernard                       70 La Conversion               1:34.02,1     34.01,8  (7369)  H        3524.  5.28
 1682. Evans John                          75 Bern                        1:34.05,7     34.05,4  (5191)  H        3526.  5.28
 1683. Schorro Alois                       68 Kleinbösingen               1:34.07,3     34.07,0  (5496)  H        3527.  5.28
 1684. Oberson Gaetan                      78 Vauderens                   1:34.07,5     34.07,2  (4647)  H        3528.  5.28
 1685. Arm Olivier                         73 Fribourg                    1:34.12,7     34.12,4  (4022)  H        3535.  5.29
 1686. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:34.15,2     34.14,9  (7249)  H        3539.  5.29
 1686. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:34.15,2     34.14,9  (5197)  H        3539.  5.29
 1688. Monneron Olivier                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.15,6     34.15,3  (6434)  H        3541.  5.29
 1689. Bischoff Laurent                    75 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.17,1     34.16,8  (5640)  H        3542.  5.29
 1690. Dolder Marc                         72 Bern                        1:34.18,3     34.18,0  (6172)  H        3543.  5.29
 1691. Casanova Matthias                   71 Lausanne                    1:34.18,4     34.18,1  (6123)  H        3544.  5.29
 1692. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:34.20,8     34.20,5  (5254)  H        3549.  5.29
 1693. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:34.22,6     34.22,3  (4645)  H        3554.  5.29
 1694. Hunziker Urs                        67 Sumiswald                   1:34.23,2     34.22,9  (5280)  H        3555.  5.29
 1695. Rochat Dominique                    69 Le Vaud                     1:34.23,7     34.23,4  (5465)  H        3558.  5.29
 1696. Wuillemin Philippe                  66 Genève                      1:34.25,5     34.25,2  (5581)  H        3562.  5.29
 1697. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:34.27,2     34.26,9  (5545)  H        3564.  5.30
 1698. Millet Flavien                      77 Monthey                     1:34.28,1     34.27,8  (6428)  H        3566.  5.30
 1699. Corbaz Michel                       64 Fribourg                    1:34.28,2     34.27,9  (5133)  H        3567.  5.30
 1700. Jaton Norbert, Lausanne             78 Ofisa Informatique          1:34.29,5     34.29,2  (7450)  H        3570.  5.30
 1701. Kühne Urs                           71 Murten                      1:34.30,8     34.30,5  (5326)  H        3571.  5.30
 1701. Küng Christophe                     78 Fribourg                    1:34.30,8     34.30,5  (7509)  H        3571.  5.30
 1703. Peier Thomas                        73 Murten                      1:34.31,3     34.31,0  (5678)  H        3573.  5.30
 1704. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:34.35,4     34.35,1  (5020)  H        3576.  5.30
 1705. Jörg Bernhard                       82 Oberönz                     1:34.37,0     34.36,7  (4453)  H        3578.  5.30
 1706. Savioz Thierry                      82 Haute-Nendaz                1:34.39,5     34.39,2  (4786)  H        3582.  5.30
 1707. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:34.41,4     34.41,1  (4537)  H        3585.  5.30
 1708. Pasquier Vincent                    71 Fribourg                    1:34.43,8     34.43,5  (3564)  H        3589.  5.31
 1708. Schweizer Alain, Fribourg           65 CAS mixte                   1:34.43,8     34.43,5  (4823)  H        3589.  5.31
 1710. Steffen Markus                      70 Staffelbach                 1:34.44,4     34.44,1  (7833)  H        3592.  5.31
 1711. Berthoud Stéphane                   67 Montet (Vully)              1:34.44,5     34.44,2  (3066)  H        3593.  5.31
 1712. Bürgin Daniel                       64 Aesch BL                    1:34.46,9     34.46,6  (4122)  H        3599.  5.31
 1713. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:34.48,6     34.48,3  (4127)  H        3602.  5.31
 1714. Burgy Yves                          64 Avry-sur-Matran             1:34.48,9     34.48,6  (6106)  H        3604.  5.31
 1715. De Joffrey Gilles                   66 Chexbres                    1:34.49,2     34.48,9  (5148)  H        3605.  5.31
 1716. Martinelli Ingo                     65 Belfaux                     1:34.53,7     34.53,4  (6408)  H        3612.  5.31
 1717. Jourdren Yann                       73 F-Oberhausbergen            1:34.53,8     34.53,5  (6808)  H        3613.  5.31
 1718. Sousa-Santos Paulo                  66 Genève                      1:34.54,2     34.53,9  (3974)  H        3615.  5.31
 1719. Pidoux Jean-Michel                  78 Thierrens                   1:34.54,6     34.54,3   (593)  H        3616.  5.31
 1720. Habenicht Martin                    64 Kerzers                     1:34.55,2     34.54,9  (6800)  H        3618.  5.31
 1721. Favre Cedric                        66 Chexbres                    1:35.04,0     35.03,7  (6205)  H        3626.  5.32
 1722. Savary Laurent                      71 Belfaux                     1:35.09,5     35.09,2  (5485)  H        3634.  5.32
 1723. Reymond Luc                         82 Romain-Motier               1:35.11,9     35.11,6  (4743)  H        3638.  5.32
 1724. Remy Olivier                        78 Fribourg                    1:35.16,0     35.15,7  (3624)  H        3647.  5.32
 1725. Journiac Samuel                     75 Prilly                      1:35.16,4     35.16,1  (7472)  H        3648.  5.32
 1726. Walder Thomas                       70 Zürich                      1:35.17,4     35.17,1  (6635)  H        3649.  5.32
 1727. Marchon Claude                      67 Marsens                     1:35.18,3     35.18,0  (6402)  H        3650.  5.33
 1728. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:35.21,6     35.21,3  (6032)  H        3656.  5.33
 1729. Donati Frédéric                     71 Martigny                    1:35.23,4     35.23,1  (2144)  H        3657.  5.33
 1730. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:35.25,1     35.24,8  (4684)  H        3658.  5.33
 1731. Brugger Olivier                     68 Ependes FR                  1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6099)  H        3663.  5.33
 1731. Gaffuri Andrea                      67 Lugaggia                    1:35.26,9     35.26,6  (6235)  H        3663.  5.33
 1733. Rimaz Dominique                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:35.27,4     35.27,1  (6521)  H        3665.  5.33
 1734. Decrind Frederic                    64 Versoix                     1:35.28,8     35.28,5  (1120)  H        3669.  5.33
 1735. Cardinaux Basile                    73 Münchenwiler                1:35.32,4     35.32,1  (7144)  H        3673.  5.33
 1736. Liardet Jean-Claude                 64 Font                        1:35.33,1     35.32,8  (6373)  H        3675.  5.33
 1737. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:35.34,8     35.34,5  (7945)  H        3681.  5.34
 1738. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:35.35,6     35.35,3  (7971)  H        3683.  5.34
 1739. Scherwey Roland                     69 Giffers                     1:35.39,2     35.38,9  (4798)  H        3689.  5.34
 1740. Herren Markus                       64 Köniz                       1:35.39,6     35.39,3  (6299)  H        3690.  5.34
 1741. Venezia Patrick                     72 Lausanne                    1:35.39,8     35.39,5  (3777)  H        3691.  5.34
 1742. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:35.44,4     35.44,1  (7946)  H        3694.  5.34
 1743. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:35.48,3     35.48,0  (6802)  H        3700.  5.34
 1744. Christiani Jean-Claude              64 St. Antoni                  1:35.49,7     35.49,4  (6138)  H        3701.  5.34
 1745. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:35.50,7     35.50,4  (4564)  H        3704.  5.34
 1746. Corpataux Gaetan                    66 Riaz                        1:35.50,9     35.50,6  (5134)  H        3706.  5.34
 1747. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:35.52,5     35.52,2  (4966)  H        3711.  5.35
 1748. Horisberg André                     67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:35.53,2     35.52,9  (6306)  H        3713.  5.35
 1749. Favret Alain                        65 Lausanne                    1:35.53,7     35.53,4  (7288)  H        3714.  5.35
 1750. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:35.54,3     35.54,0  (6502)  H        3715.  5.35
 1751. Sugnaux Marc                        73 Fribourg                    1:35.55,1     35.54,8  (6589)  H        3716.  5.35
 1752. Bühler Rolf                         66 Corgémont                   1:35.56,9     35.56,6  (4118)  H        3718.  5.35
 1753. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:35.59,7     35.59,4  (7128)  H        3723.  5.35
 1754. Katsoulis Konstantinos              76 Biel/Bienne                 1:36.03,4     36.03,1  (1303)  H        3728.  5.35
 1755. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:36.05,4     36.05,1  (5234)  H        3731.  5.35
 1756. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:36.06,5     36.06,2  (6252)  H        3732.  5.35
 1757. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Morat                       1:36.08,1     36.07,8  (7521)  H        3733.  5.35
 1758. Deloncle Christophe                 65 F-Publier                   1:36.09,9     36.09,6  (5648)  H        3734.  5.36
 1759. Brand Patrick                       64 Gd - Saconnex               1:36.12,4     36.12,1  (4097)  H        3736.  5.36
 1760. Lattion Philippe                    69 Muraz (Collombey)           1:36.13,6     36.13,3  (5339)  H        3738.  5.36
 1761. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:36.15,6     36.15,3  (7199)  H        3740.  5.36
 1762. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:36.16,0     36.15,7  (7851)  H        3741.  5.36
 1763. Lafranchi Carlo                     79 Kleindietwil                1:36.16,4     36.16,1  (7512)  H        3744.  5.36
 1764. Weber Francois                      79 Grand-Lancy                 1:36.20,4     36.20,1  (6758)  H        3748.  5.36
 1765. Jonin Jacques                       72 Courtepin                   1:36.22,8     36.22,5  (4450)  H        3750.  5.36
 1766. Schaer Olivier                      79 Lausanne                    1:36.27,7     36.27,4  (7787)  H        3756.  5.37
 1767. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:36.28,3     36.28,0  (6281)  H        3758.  5.37
 1768. Schmutz Ludovic                     79 Lausanne                    1:36.28,4     36.28,1  (7801)  H        3759.  5.37
 1769. Mengiardi Andri                     78 Fribourg                    1:36.30,4     36.30,1  (7592)  H        3762.  5.37
 1770. Bühlmann Philipp                    72 Konolfingen                 1:36.30,5     36.30,2  (2587)  H        3763.  5.37
 1771. Aebischer Michel                    78 Ebikon                      1:36.31,7     36.31,4  (5691)  H        3765.  5.37
 1772. Aeby Andrey                         73 Tafers                      1:36.34,2     36.33,9  (6015)  H        3767.  5.37
 1773. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.36,0     36.35,7  (5466)  H        3773.  5.37
 1774. Antelo Miguel-Angel                 69 Gland                       1:36.36,9     36.36,6  (5027)  H        3776.  5.37
 1775. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bougeries             1:36.37,3     36.37,0  (6064)  H        3777.  5.37
 1776. Felix Angelo                        73 Epalinges                   1:36.38,8     36.38,5  (5623)  H        3780.  5.37
 1777. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:36.40,0     36.39,7  (5493)  H        3781.  5.37
 1778. Solignac Dominique                  73 Pully                       1:36.40,1     36.39,8  (6719)  H        3782.  5.37
 1779. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.43,3     36.43,0  (5040)  H        3787.  5.37
 1780. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:36.44,2     36.43,9  (7187)  H        3789.  5.38
 1781. Haussener Martin                    67 Kerzers                     1:36.44,7     36.44,4  (4401)  H        3790.  5.38
 1782. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:36.44,9     36.44,6  (7570)  H        3791.  5.38
 1783. Otth Thomas                         69 Echallens                   1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (6466)  H        3795.  5.38
 1783. Wasmer Patrick                      79 Conches                     1:36.47,3     36.47,0  (3923)  H        3795.  5.38
 1785. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:36.48,2     36.47,9  (4892)  H        3797.  5.38
 1786. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:36.48,8     36.48,5  (6043)  H        3798.  5.38
 1787. Theisen Sébastien                   71 Epalinges                   1:36.50,7     36.50,4  (4856)  H        3802.  5.38
 1788. Mathys Beat                         68 Murten                      1:36.51,3     36.51,0  (4568)  H        3803.  5.38
 1789. Andrey Jean-Luc                     65 Crésuz                      1:36.51,8     36.51,5  (6030)  H        3804.  5.38
 1790. Baillod Pascal                      77 Bex                         1:36.56,4     36.56,1  (7034)  H        3812.  5.38
 1791. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:36.56,6     36.56,3  (5002)  H        3814.  5.38
 1792. Hugener Patrick                     72 Carouge                     1:36.57,8     36.57,5  (7980)  H        3815.  5.38
 1793. Di Rosa Pascal                      69 Lausanne                    1:37.03,2     37.02,9  (5159)  H        3823.  5.39
 1794. Hänni Thomas                        66 Nussbaumaen                 1:37.03,6     37.03,3  (7404)  H        3825.  5.39
 1795. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:37.06,6     37.06,3  (6152)  H        3826.  5.39
 1796. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:37.09,2     37.08,9  (7262)  H        3829.  5.39
 1797. Fritz Alain                         64 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:37.11,3     37.11,0  (6230)  H        3835.  5.39
 1798. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:37.17,3     37.17,0  (4777)  H        3841.  5.39
 1799. Limader Robert                      66 Ennetbürgen                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4532)  H        3847.  5.40
 1799. Reist Stephane                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:37.22,5     37.22,2  (4997)  H        3847.  5.40
 1801. Favre Joël                          73 Orsonnens                   1:37.22,7     37.22,4  (3877)  H        3849.  5.40
 1802. Guillaume-Gentil Laurent            68 Onex                        1:37.23,1     37.22,8  (7382)  H        3851.  5.40
 1803. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:37.26,5     37.26,2  (3584)  H        3854.  5.40
 1804. Baechler Michel                     64 Siviez                      1:37.27,7     37.27,4  (7029)  H        3856.  5.40
 1805. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:37.28,9     37.28,6  (6517)  H        3857.  5.40
 1806. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:37.34,7     37.34,4  (7578)  H        3864.  5.40
 1807. Biro Stéphane                       67 Montreux                    1:37.34,9     37.34,6  (7079)  H        3865.  5.40
 1808. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:37.35,7     37.35,4  (5646)  H        3867.  5.41
 1809. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:37.36,4     37.36,1  (4334)  H        3868.  5.41
 1810. Diserens Christian                  64 Genève                      1:37.38,7     37.38,4  (5160)  H        3874.  5.41
 1811. Zemp Aris                           66 Langenthal                  1:37.41,4     37.41,1  (5586)  H        3879.  5.41
 1812. Gfeller Beat                        66 Noflen                      1:37.45,8     37.45,5  (7333)  H        3884.  5.41
 1813. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:37.50,0     37.49,7  (4149)  H        3892.  5.41
 1814. Perret Jean-Michel                  74 F-Minzier                   1:37.52,4     37.52,1  (7678)  H        3895.  5.42
 1815. Crettex Stéphane                    64 Lausanne                    1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (6154)  H        3898.  5.42
 1815. Rochat Michael                      79 Cully                       1:37.54,6     37.54,3  (4752)  H        3898.  5.42
 1817. Tiemann Volker, Düdingen            64 Bayer International SA      1:37.55,0     37.54,7  (7869)  H        3900.  5.42
 1818. Salathe Raphael                     74 Zürich                      1:37.56,1     37.55,8  (5644)  H        3901.  5.42
 1819. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:38.02,5     38.02,2  (6493)  H        3907.  5.42
 1820. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:38.02,8     38.02,5  (5451)  H        3908.  5.42
 1821. Mehmetaj Naser                      73 Curtilles                   1:38.03,7     38.03,4  (5627)  H        3910.  5.42
 1822. Gremaud Robin                       78 Marly                       1:38.07,4     38.07,1  (3900)  H        3915.  5.42
 1823. Kraljevic John                      71 Chêne-Bourg                 1:38.08,8     38.08,5  (6350)  H        3917.  5.42
 1824. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:38.10,1     38.09,8  (6115)  H        3920.  5.43
 1825. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                      1:38.11,1     38.10,8  (3327)  H        3922.  5.43
 1826. Egger Kuno                          80 Fribourg                    1:38.13,6     38.13,3  (2156)  H        3923.  5.43
 1827. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:38.14,2     38.13,9  (5692)  H        3925.  5.43
 1828. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:38.18,7     38.18,4  (4573)  H        3928.  5.43
 1829. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:38.27,8     38.27,5  (6136)  H        3937.  5.44
 1830. Hug Roland                          74 Zürich                      1:38.28,7     38.28,4  (1272)  H        3940.  5.44
 1831. Rappo Urs                           72 Fribourg                    1:38.30,9     38.30,6  (6509)  H        3944.  5.44
 1832. Perriard Laurent                    72 Blonay                      1:38.32,8     38.32,5  (7680)  H        3945.  5.44
 1833. Cotting Willy                       64 Bulle                       1:38.33,0     38.32,7  (7186)  H        3946.  5.44
 1834. Raemy Emil                          66 Tentlingen                  1:38.34,7     38.34,4  (5702)  H        3949.  5.44
 1835. D'Amelio Isaia                      73 Bern                        1:38.34,8     38.34,5  (6159)  H        3950.  5.44
 1836. Pürro Victor                        67 Courtaman                   1:38.36,7     38.36,4  (2613)  H        3953.  5.44
 1837. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:38.39,5     38.39,2  (6116)  H        3954.  5.44
 1838. Martinez Gabriel                    68 Troinex                     1:38.40,7     38.40,4  (4563)  H        3955.  5.44
 1839. Tala Sandy                          78 Bovernier                   1:38.43,3     38.43,0  (6592)  H        3958.  5.44
 1840. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:38.48,0     38.47,7  (7496)  H        3963.  5.45
 1841. Hänggi Stefan                       68 Lyss                        1:38.51,9     38.51,6  (6783)  H        3969.  5.45
 1842. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:38.53,2     38.52,9  (4154)  H        3971.  5.45
 1843. Bochet Christian                    68 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:38.55,1     38.54,8  (7085)  H        3973.  5.45
 1844. Bron Christophe                     67 Nyon                        1:38.56,9     38.56,6  (7114)  H        3976.  5.45
 1845. Plum Armin                          64 Genève                      1:39.00,0     38.59,7  (4705)  H        3979.  5.45
 1846. Perritaz Pierre-André               64 Fribourg                    1:39.02,2     39.01,9  (6480)  H        3982.  5.46
 1847. Progin Pascal                       69 Marly                       1:39.02,3     39.02,0  (6501)  H        3983.  5.46
 1848. Cottet Alexandre                    68 Fribourg                    1:39.02,7     39.02,4  (6148)  H        3985.  5.46
 1849. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:39.03,1     39.02,8  (6259)  H        3986.  5.46
 1850. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:39.04,0     39.03,7  (1404)  H        3988.  5.46
 1851. Häusler Christoph                   78 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:39.07,1     39.06,8  (7411)  H        3990.  5.46
 1852. Magd Grégoire                       76 Pully                       1:39.10,8     39.10,5  (6395)  H        3996.  5.46
 1853. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:39.13,2     39.12,9  (6646)  H        3998.  5.46
 1854. Jaeggi Andreas                      67 Fribourg                    1:39.24,1     39.23,8  (5609)  H        4012.  5.47
 1855. Maggiori Nicolas                    70 Chambésy                    1:39.25,8     39.25,5  (4546)  H        4015.  5.47
 1856. Martin Claude                       64 Petit-Lancy                 1:39.26,9     39.26,6  (3479)  H        4016.  5.47
 1857. Karlen Marc-Etienne, Fribourg       69 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:39.30,4     39.30,1  (7483)  H        4020.  5.47
 1858. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:39.41,3     39.41,0  (7617)  H        4028.  5.48
 1859. Rumo Daniel                         71 Brünisried                  1:39.46,4     39.46,1  (6544)  H        4032.  5.48
 1860. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:39.50,2     39.49,9  (6649)  H        4035.  5.48
 1861. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (5126)  H        4038.  5.49
 1861. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (7859)  H        4038.  5.49
 1863. Manser Chläus                       65 Courtepin                   1:39.57,9     39.57,6  (7557)  H        4042.  5.49
 1864. Pesenti Lionel-Numa                 81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:40.02,7     40.02,4  (4682)  H        4047.  5.49
 1864. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:40.02,7     40.02,4  (5522)  H        4047.  5.49
 1866. Stebler Daniel                      68 Bern                        1:40.05,8     40.05,5  (6576)  H        4049.  5.49
 1867. Hänni Daniel                        68 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.09,4     40.09,1  (7401)  H        4053.  5.49
 1868. Rapin Bernard                       72 Corcelles-Payerne           1:40.11,2     40.10,9  (5447)  H        4056.  5.50
 1869. Bigler Cedric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:40.12,9     40.12,6  (3075)  H        4057.  5.50
 1870. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières                    1:40.14,5     40.14,2  (4291)  H        4058.  5.50
 1871. Hartley Steve                       65 Nyon                        1:40.15,3     40.15,0  (4975)  H        4059.  5.50
 1872. Winterberger Ralf                   79 Biel/Bienne                 1:40.23,4     40.23,1  (6650)  H        4069.  5.50
 1873. Planquois Thomas                    83 F-Thollon les mémises       1:40.30,9     40.30,6  (7701)  H        4075.  5.51
 1874. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:40.36,2     40.35,9  (7478)  H        4076.  5.51
 1875. Grazioli Serge                      77 Genève                      1:40.37,0     40.36,7  (6680)  H        4078.  5.51
 1876. Menetrey Daniel                     64 Gland                       1:40.37,3     40.37,0  (6418)  H        4080.  5.51
 1877. Falciola Pierre-André               74 Veyrier                     1:40.38,4     40.38,1  (6679)  H        4082.  5.51
 1878. Pasquier Jean-Luc                   70 Autigny FR                  1:40.40,1     40.39,8  (4668)  H        4084.  5.51
 1879. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Mettmenstetten              1:40.44,5     40.44,2  (7549)  H        4087.  5.52
 1880. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Nant FR                     1:40.49,6     40.49,3  (6023)  H        4092.  5.52
 1881. Della Franca Luciano                68 Treycovagnes                1:40.53,0     40.52,7  (6810)  H        4094.  5.52
 1882. Praz Florent                        69 Fribourg                    1:41.03,7     41.03,4  (3601)  H        4103.  5.53
 1883. Savary Marc-Olivier                 73 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:41.09,7     41.09,4  (4785)  H        4109.  5.53
 1884. Niggli Thomas                       71 Fribourg                    1:41.12,7     41.12,4  (7640)  H        4112.  5.53
 1885. Hays Matthieu                       75 Porrentruy                  1:41.23,2     41.22,9  (4998)  H        4117.  5.54
 1886. Graf Arnulf                         76 Pully                       1:41.26,0     41.25,7  (6812)  H        4119.  5.54
 1887. Hasler Andreas                      72 Madiswil                    1:41.33,9     41.33,6  (5266)  H        4124.  5.54
 1888. Grangier Nicolas                    79 Bulle                       1:41.34,1     41.33,8  (6267)  H        4125.  5.54
 1889. Hausser Philippe                    71 Bière                       1:41.36,0     41.35,7  (4403)  H        4126.  5.55
 1890. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      1:41.39,3     41.39,0  (6792)  H        4131.  5.55
 1891. Bujard Daniel                       67 Nyon                        1:41.40,0     41.39,7  (4119)  H        4133.  5.55
 1892. Bruchez Xavier                      80 St-Maurice                  1:41.41,4     41.41,1  (6717)  H        4134.  5.55
 1893. Favero Alain                        70 Chambésy                    1:41.43,5     41.43,2  (4281)  H        4136.  5.55
 1894. Chatagny Valentin                   81 Le Châtelard                1:41.46,4     41.46,1  (7988)  H        4141.  5.55
 1895. Morand Gilles                       81 Sommentier                  1:41.46,7     41.46,4  (7615)  H        4142.  5.55
 1896. Duffey Christian                    64 Coppet                      1:41.47,9     41.47,6  (1156)  H        4143.  5.55
 1897. Vagnières Claude                    67 Fétigny                     1:42.07,0     42.06,7  (7888)  H        4158.  5.56
 1898. Lienhard Laurent                    76 Saint-Légier                1:42.08,6     42.08,3  (7536)  H        4160.  5.56
 1899. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,7     42.08,4  (4056)  H        4161.  5.56
 1900. Ditesheim Yves                      72 Gland                       1:42.14,4     42.14,1  (7234)  H        4166.  5.57
 1901. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:42.17,3     42.17,0  (4818)  H        4170.  5.57
 1902. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                      1:42.39,4     42.39,1   (345)  H        4181.  5.58
 1903. Jacquat Olivier                     68 Colombier NE                1:42.42,0     42.41,7  (6316)  H        4185.  5.58
 1904. Kämpfer                             78 Münchenwiler                1:42.45,4     42.45,1  (5659)  H        4188.  5.59
 1905. Hackel Horst                        67 Bolken                      1:42.49,5     42.49,2  (2218)  H        4190.  5.59
 1905. Marcello Mazza                      68 Origlio                     1:42.49,5     42.49,2  (6401)  H        4190.  5.59
 1907. Tschadotti Adrian                   70 Kerzers                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (6609)  H        4192.  5.59
 1907. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (4910)  H        4192.  5.59
 1909. Düer Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:42.56,7     42.56,4  (4245)  H        4194.  5.59
 1910. Monney Patrick                      77 La Tour-de-Trême            1:43.03,3     43.03,0  (3511)  H        4198.  6.00
 1911. Oldham Gabriel                      83 Düdingen                    1:43.08,9     43.08,6  (5697)  H        4201.  6.00
 1912. Rochat Olivier                      73 Cormondrèche                1:43.15,7     43.15,4  (6527)  H        4203.  6.00
 1913. Baumann Claude                      66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:43.15,9     43.15,6  (7050)  H        4204.  6.00
 1914. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Pougny                    1:43.17,8     43.17,5  (7259)  H        4205.  6.00
 1915. Farina Pierre                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.20,4     43.20,1  (7278)  H        4206.  6.01
 1916. Noverraz Christophe                 71 Fribourg                    1:43.20,5     43.20,2  (5404)  H        4207.  6.01
 1917. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:43.22,4     43.22,1  (6409)  H        4209.  6.01
 1918. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.26,3     43.26,0  (6133)  H        4213.  6.01
 1919. Kurz François                       66 Lausanne                    1:43.28,2     43.27,9  (6357)  H        4215.  6.01
 1920. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:43.30,9     43.30,6  (4258)  H        4218.  6.01
 1920. Keller Paul                         70 Fribourg                    1:43.30,9     43.30,6  (7487)  H        4218.  6.01
 1922. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery                     1:43.31,2     43.30,9  (6619)  H        4220.  6.01
 1923. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:43.31,8     43.31,5  (7893)  H        4221.  6.01
 1924. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Bethoncourt               1:43.32,2     43.31,9  (6647)  H        4222.  6.01
 1925. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:43.34,1     43.33,8  (6511)  H        4224.  6.01
 1926. Kolly Adrian                        72 Dietikon                    1:43.35,4     43.35,1  (3956)  H        4226.  6.01
 1927. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:43.36,6     43.36,3  (6137)  H        4227.  6.02
 1928. Zaugg Beat                          67 Bern                        1:43.38,4     43.38,1  (7953)  H        4230.  6.02
 1929. Bernarsconi Sergio                  65 Lyss                        1:43.42,2     43.41,9  (7065)  H        4236.  6.02
 1930. Werro Betrand                       74 Zürich                      1:43.45,7     43.45,4  (6645)  H        4239.  6.02
 1931. Roduit Serge                        64 Fully                       1:43.48,4     43.48,1  (6528)  H        4241.  6.02
 1932. Berner Alain                        75 Monthey                     1:43.53,1     43.52,8  (7067)  H        4246.  6.03
 1933. Bron Emmanuel                       73 Lausanne                    1:44.17,5     44.17,2  (1060)  H        4260.  6.04
 1934. Ayer Sylvain                        68 Gryon                       1:44.21,6     44.21,3  (7027)  H        4265.  6.04
 1935. Mortinho Jose                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:44.22,5     44.22,2  (7623)  H        4267.  6.04
 1936. Traisnel Benoit                     70 Champagne                   1:44.23,2     44.22,9  (6605)  H        4269.  6.04
 1937. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:44.24,5     44.24,2  (6431)  H        4271.  6.04
 1938. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:44.27,1     44.26,8   (584)  H        4273.  6.05
 1939. Lehmann Arthur                      67 Fribourg                    1:44.33,0     44.32,7  (4521)  H        4278.  6.05
 1940. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:44.39,2     44.38,9  (7952)  H        4280.  6.05
 1941. Giannakopoulos Michalis             76 Genève                      1:44.39,5     44.39,2  (7339)  H        4281.  6.05
 1942. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge                     1:44.40,2     44.39,9  (7016)  H        4283.  6.05
 1943. Fritsch Gérald                      70 Leysin                      1:45.02,5     45.02,2  (5672)  H        4293.  6.07
 1944. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:45.15,0     45.14,7  (4016)  H        4301.  6.07
 1945. Baltisberger Bernard                65 Orbe                        1:45.17,6     45.17,3  (6045)  H        4302.  6.07
 1946. Michel Frédéric                     83 Courtepin                   1:45.21,4     45.21,1  (7604)  H        4309.  6.08
 1947. Jochen Hermann                      67 Domdidier                   1:45.25,3     45.25,0  (7461)  H        4312.  6.08
 1948. Cotting Hervé                       66 Fribourg                    1:45.34,0     45.33,7  (7185)  H        4314.  6.08
 1949. Meyer Axel                          70 Genève                      1:45.35,5     45.35,2  (7598)  H        4315.  6.08
 1950. Chuat Thierry                       70 Cernier                     1:45.45,5     45.45,2  (6139)  H        4323.  6.09
 1951. Mueller Pascal                      72 Fribourg                    1:45.45,7     45.45,4  (2352)  H        4324.  6.09
 1952. Benoit Damien                       77 Mezieres                    1:45.51,1     45.50,8  (7059)  H        4328.  6.09
 1953. Moret Thomas                        69 Lausanne                    1:45.52,3     45.52,0  (4609)  H        4330.  6.09
 1954. Henchoz Stéphane                    75 Bernex                      1:46.05,2     46.04,9  (7420)  H        4335.  6.10
 1955. Zurn Pascal                         64 Lausanne                    1:46.06,9     46.06,6  (7961)  H        4336.  6.10
 1956. Bove Guiseppe                       66 Lausanne                    1:46.10,8     46.10,5  (4095)  H        4338.  6.11
 1957. Freléchoz Pierre-Hervé              65 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.12,4     46.12,1  (7310)  H        4339.  6.11
 1958. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg                   1:46.26,6     46.26,3  (6681)  H        4343.  6.11
 1959. De-Ambrogi Gabriel                  70 Pregassona                  1:46.39,8     46.39,5  (6744)  H        4352.  6.12
 1960. Kaeser Manfred                      67 Bösingen                    1:46.59,4     46.59,1  (5307)  H        4358.  6.13
 1961. Jeschka Thomas                      80 Chapelle-s-Moudon           1:47.06,4     47.06,1  (7460)  H        4363.  6.14
 1962. Joye Pascal                         79 Fribourg                    1:47.19,9     47.19,6  (5300)  H        4368.  6.15
 1963. Boll Frédéric                       76 Fribourg                    1:47.23,1     47.22,8  (5074)  H        4370.  6.15
 1964. Progin Laurent                      71 Fribourg                    1:47.24,7     47.24,4  (3603)  H        4373.  6.15
 1965. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:47.25,7     47.25,4  (7855)  H        4374.  6.15
 1966. Carron Damien                       67 Vernier                     1:47.30,5     47.30,2  (6814)  H        4378.  6.15
 1967. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:47.32,6     47.32,3  (7916)  H        4379.  6.15
 1968. Mortier Alain                       66 Nyon                        1:47.34,6     47.34,3  (6815)  H        4382.  6.15
 1969. Nese Sandro                         70 Gland                       1:47.53,0     47.52,7  (7638)  H        4390.  6.16
 1970. Santoro Gilberto                    69 Chambésy                    1:48.00,2     47.59,9  (4782)  H        4393.  6.17
 1971. Müller Philippe                     73 Vésenaz                     1:48.03,6     48.03,3  (7977)  H        4394.  6.17
 1972. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    1:48.11,8     48.11,5  (7724)  H        4397.  6.18
 1973. Keller Marc                         64 Lutry                       1:48.22,9     48.22,6  (6345)  H        4400.  6.18
 1974. Bouvier Richard                     66 Morges                      1:48.27,3     48.27,0  (7101)  H        4401.  6.18
 1975. Cavalieri Gilles                    67 FL-Vaduz                    1:48.29,6     48.29,3  (7154)  H        4402.  6.19
 1976. Gallier Frédéric                    71 FL-Mauren FL                1:48.29,7     48.29,4  (7316)  H        4403.  6.19
 1977. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      1:48.33,1     48.32,8  (6757)  H        4405.  6.19
 1978. Pfenninger Cyrill                   78 Murten                      1:48.33,4     48.33,1  (7688)  H        4406.  6.19
 1979. Favre Bertrand                      73 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:48.37,4     48.37,1  (7281)  H        4408.  6.19
 1980. Villarejo Gerhard                   73 Fribourg                    1:48.43,5     48.43,2  (4999)  H        4410.  6.19
 1981. Piller Serge                        70 Belfaux                     1:48.46,9     48.46,6  (7696)  H        4412.  6.20
 1982. Piller Thomas                       72 Fribourg                    1:48.47,2     48.46,9  (4695)  H        4413.  6.20
 1983. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:49.06,9     49.06,6  (6380)  H        4422.  6.21
 1984. Fischer Urs                         66 Muttenz                     1:49.07,4     49.07,1  (7295)  H        4424.  6.21
 1985. Rod Jean-Luc                        65 Matran                      1:49.22,9     49.22,6  (7747)  H        4432.  6.22
 1986. Currat Edouard                      65 Matran                      1:49.23,1     49.22,8  (7196)  H        4433.  6.22
 1987. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:49.23,9     49.23,6  (7089)  H        4434.  6.22
 1988. Mariethoz Nicolas                   81 Fey-nendaz                  1:49.41,2     49.40,9  (7563)  H        4440.  6.23
 1989. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:49.57,4     49.57,1  (7407)  H        4443.  6.24
 1990. Magnin Nicolas                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:50.01,4     50.01,1  (5356)  H        4445.  6.24
 1991. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:50.21,6     50.21,3  (7463)  H        4454.  6.25
 1992. Naville Edouard                     71 Genève                      1:50.26,3     50.26,0  (5707)  H        4455.  6.25
 1993. Schläpfer Alain                     81 Bern                        1:50.44,3     50.44,0  (4801)  H        4464.  6.26
 1994. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                      1:50.45,3     50.45,0  (7083)  H        4465.  6.27
 1995. Moret Christian                     69 Echallens                   1:50.47,5     50.47,2  (6441)  H        4468.  6.27
 1996. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    1:50.49,4     50.49,1  (4957)  H        4470.  6.27
 1997. Vorpe Alain                         69 Fribourg                    1:50.53,5     50.53,2  (7908)  H        4473.  6.27
 1998. Lehmann Daniel                      67 Bösingen                    1:51.10,8     51.10,5  (7526)  H        4479.  6.28
 1999. Maret Philippe                      65 Collombey                   1:51.35,8     51.35,5  (7558)  H        4485.  6.29
 2000. Gri Sébastien                       74 Bonvillars                  1:51.49,2     51.48,9  (6780)  H        4492.  6.30
 2001. Stutz René                          68 Kriens                      1:52.10,4     52.10,1  (3744)  H        4496.  6.31
 2002. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Mezzovico                   1:52.11,0     52.10,7  (7023)  H        4498.  6.32
 2003. Dozio Stefano                       64 Bern                        1:52.11,1     52.10,8  (7241)  H        4499.  6.32
 2004. Gendre Philippe                     65 Nyon                        1:53.12,0     53.11,7  (7322)  H        4511.  6.35
 2005. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:53.16,2     53.15,9  (7790)  H        4516.  6.35
 2006. Pittet Stephane                     68 Couvet                      1:53.22,8     53.22,5  (6495)  H        4518.  6.36
 2007. Brülhart Olivier                    73 Cordast                     1:53.26,0     53.25,7  (6671)  H        4519.  6.36
 2008. Thierrin Ludovic                    77 Fribourg                    1:53.26,5     53.26,2  (5540)  H        4520.  6.36
 2009. Romanens Eric                       81 Fribourg                    1:53.40,7     53.40,4  (6529)  H        4522.  6.37
 2010. Ribeiro Joao                        69 Lausanne                    1:53.46,4     53.46,1  (4745)  H        4523.  6.37
 2011. Grosjean Laurent                    73 Antagnes s/ Ollon           1:54.09,1     54.08,8  (7371)  H        4527.  6.38
 2012. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                        1:54.20,5     54.20,2  (3077)  H        4529.  6.39
 2013. Cleary Christopher                  68 Fribourg                    1:54.26,5     54.26,2  (7975)  H        4532.  6.39
 2014. Albinati Stefano                    65 Gland                       1:54.29,3     54.29,0  (7007)  H        4533.  6.40
 2015. Fontaine Cedric                     73 La Tour-de-Trême            1:54.46,9     54.46,6  (7301)  H        4536.  6.41
 2016. Jacot Yves                          70 Hauterive NE                1:55.04,4     55.04,1  (7443)  H        4539.  6.42
 2017. Bovier Emmanuel                     68 Bernex                      1:55.08,1     55.07,8  (4096)  H        4541.  6.42
 2018. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:55.58,9     55.58,6  (6762)  H        4550.  6.45
 2019. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  1:56.22,7     56.22,4  (6301)  H        4557.  6.46
 2020. Bourgeois Thierry                   73 Renens VD                   1:56.52,1     56.51,8  (6087)  H        4560.  6.48
 2021. Zimmermann Raphael                  82 Fribourg                    1:56.58,4     56.58,1  (6658)  H        4561.  6.48
 2022. Lavado Samuel                       76 Cugy                        1:57.10,7     57.10,4  (7520)  H        4565.  6.49
 2023. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:57.16,3     57.16,0  (7991)  H        4566.  6.49
 2024. Knechtle Rémy                       82 Fribourg                    1:57.23,4     57.23,1  (4482)  H        4568.  6.50
 2025. Aegerter Stephane                   75 Fribourg                    1:57.25,9     57.25,6  (4008)  H        4569.  6.50
 2026. Martins Moreira Carlos              71 Fribourg                    1:57.30,3     57.30,0  (6765)  H        4572.  6.50
 2027. Theler Jean-Christophe              71 Muraz (Sierre)              1:57.31,5     57.31,2  (6596)  H        4573.  6.50
 2028. Rohrbach Marc                       74 Düdingen                    2:00.49,9   1:00.49,6  (7751)  H        4604.  7.02
 2029. Maeder André                        71 Glattfelden                 2:00.51,4   1:00.51,1  (6793)  H        4605.  7.02
 2030. Bedada Kidest                       76 ETH-Ethiopie                2:01.51,1   1:01.50,8  (5674)  H        4612.  7.05
 2031. Modica Michele                      66 Birsfelden                  2:02.25,5   1:02.25,2  (7964)  H        4616.  7.07
 2032. Voegtli Hanspeter                   68 Reinach BL                  2:02.25,9   1:02.25,6  (6807)  H        4617.  7.07
 2033. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:02.29,5   1:02.29,2  (7914)  H        4618.  7.08
 2034. Corti Sebastian                     66 Zürich                      2:06.57,0   1:06.56,7  (7181)  H        4626.  7.23
 2035. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.25,1   1:10.24,8  (7039)  H        4632.  7.35
 2036. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:11.55,2   1:11.54,9  (6774)  H        4633.  7.40
 2037. Dujourd'Hui François                69 Genève                      2:12.04,0   1:12.03,7  (5175)  H        4634.  7.41
 2038. Stampfli Thomas                     79 Grenchen                    2:15.17,6   1:15.17,3  (7829)  H        4638.  7.52

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.