(1) Hommes Elite

70ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall         Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chengere Tolossa, ETH-Ethiopie      00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     52.45,5       -----    (21)  H        1.     3.04
    2. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        52.47,3      0.01,8     (1)  H        2.     3.04
    3. Mengesha Feyisa                     78 Uznach                        53.47,8      1.02,3   (828)  H        3.     3.07
    4. Lidetu Dejene, ETH-Ethiopie         00 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     54.44,7      1.59,2    (50)  H        4.     3.11
    5. Tanui Mike                          78 KEN-Kenya                     55.04,0      2.18,5    (89)  H        5.     3.12
    6. Vassiliev Alexander                 00 RUS-Russie                    55.24,4      2.38,9    (92)  H        6.     3.13
    7. Musioki Peter                       80 KEN-Kenya                     55.59,4      3.13,9    (64)  H        7.     3.15
    8. Burns Billy                         00 GB-Great-Britan               56.08,9      3.23,4    (15)  H        8.     3.16
    9. Dabessa Disassa                     00 ETH-Ethiopie                  56.43,6      3.58,1   (182)  H        9.     3.18
   10. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Rivera                        57.05,0      4.19,5    (73)  H        10.    3.19
   11. Raemy Hugo                          75 Plaffeien                     57.08,2      4.22,7   (186)  H        11.    3.19
   12. Alemayehu Gadissa                   79 ETH-Ethiopie                  57.25,3      4.39,8   (181)  H        12.    3.20
   13. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.             57.29,3      4.43,8    (93)  H        13.    3.20
   14. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          57.40,4      4.54,9    (88)  H        14.    3.21
   15. Brodard Daniel                      73 Derendingen                   57.45,9      5.00,4    (11)  H        15.    3.21
   16. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   57.50,1      5.04,6     (4)  H        16.    3.22
   17. Heiniger Stephane                   79 Yverdon 1                     57.50,3      5.04,8   (184)  H        17.    3.22
   18. Reynard Frédéric                    78 Savièse                       57.51,0      5.05,5    (77)  H        18.    3.22
   19. Ancay Tarcis                        70 Ayer                          57.52,2      5.06,7     (2)  H        19.    3.22
   20. Marchon Olivier, Genève             71 CA Viseu-Genève               58.12,9      5.27,4    (54)  H        21.    3.23
   21. Lemma Regessa                       77 ETH-Ethiope                   58.29,5      5.44,0   (824)  H        22.    3.24
   22. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Bern                          58.34,3      5.48,8    (40)  H        23.    3.24
   23. Joly Stéfane                        00 Les Breuleux                  58.50,8      6.05,3   (185)  H        24.    3.25
   24. Schöpfer Martin                     70 Attiswil                      59.05,0      6.19,5    (82)  H        25.    3.26
   25. Taye Minashu, Lausanne              77 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.09,2      6.23,7    (90)  H        26.    3.26
   26. Gex-Fabry Alexis, Collombey         73 CABV Martigny                 59.15,2      6.29,7    (34)  H        27.    3.27
   27. Ramuz Pierre-Andre, Leytron         78 CABV Martigny                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (75)  H        28.    3.27
   27. Weber Daniel                        64 Le Pâquier FR                 59.24,9      6.39,4    (94)  H        28.    3.27
   29. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                      59.36,5      6.51,0    (71)  H        30.    3.28
   30. Wallenfels Jiri                     00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.38,7      6.53,2   (189)  H        31.    3.28
   31. Kratejl Petr                        00 CZ-Tchequie                   59.49,9      7.04,4   (190)  H        32.    3.29
   32. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          59.54,3      7.08,8    (81)  H        33.    3.29
   33. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              69 Stade Lausanne Athlétisme     59.57,1      7.11,6    (45)  H        34.    3.29
   34. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.59,7      7.14,2   (188)  H        35.    3.29
   35. Kreienbuehl Christian, Granges-Pacc 73 CA Marly 2                  1:00.10,9      7.25,4    (46)  H        40.    3.30
   36. Buillard Philippe, Grandvaux        65 Footing Club 1              1:00.13,9      7.28,4    (14)  H        42.    3.30
   37. Grütter Andy                        00 Rossens FR                  1:00.16,7      7.31,2   (183)  H        43.    3.30
   38. Maffi Massimo                       66 Breganzona                  1:00.20,6      7.35,1    (53)  H        44.    3.30
   39. Nicolet Claude, Bulle               67 CA Farvagny 1               1:00.21,6      7.36,1    (65)  H        46.    3.30
   40. Salsetti Fabrice                    75 Delémont                    1:00.30,7      7.45,2    (79)  H        48.    3.31
   41. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    1:00.38,8      7.53,3    (67)  H        49.    3.31
   42. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.52,7      8.07,2    (43)  H        51.    3.32
   43. Clément Patrick                     72 Mandach                     1:01.05,8      8.20,3    (22)  H        52.    3.33
   44. Sollberger Kaspar                   72 Samedan                     1:01.07,4      8.21,9   (187)  H        53.    3.33
   45. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                      1:01.09,5      8.24,0    (55)  H        55.    3.33
   46. Valldan Emmanuel                    71 Evionnaz                    1:01.24,9      8.39,4    (91)  H        57.    3.34
   47. Reynard Alexandre                   74 Ayent                       1:01.33,9      8.48,4    (76)  H        62.    3.35
   48. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:01.43,2      8.57,7    (61)  H        65.    3.35
   49. Steiner Armin                       79 Niederrohrdorf              1:01.45,9      9.00,4    (85)  H        67.    3.35
   50. Hauser Nicolas, Le Lieu             81 Team Fede                   1:01.56,0      9.10,5    (39)  H        68.    3.36
   51. Basler Peter                        65 Bern                        1:02.19,8      9.34,3     (6)  H        73.    3.37
   52. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.25,7      9.40,2    (42)  H        78.    3.38
   53. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 CA Belfaux                  1:02.39,1      9.53,6    (36)  H        85.    3.38
   54. Pinho Manuel, Fribourg              66 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:02.39,2      9.53,7    (72)  H        86.    3.38
   55. Gebre Tariku                        81 Bottmingen                  1:02.46,5     10.01,0    (32)  H        93.    3.39
   56. Stotzer Sylvain, Fribourg           72 CA Belfaux                  1:02.49,3     10.03,8    (86)  H        94.    3.39
   57. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:03.08,7     10.23,2     (5)  H        102.   3.40
   58. Charrière Christian                 00 Vaulruz                     1:03.16,2     10.30,7   (191)  H        109.   3.41
   59. Matos José, Genève                  72 CA Viseu-Genève             1:03.24,0     10.38,5    (57)  H        112.   3.41
   60. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:03.37,1     10.51,6    (10)  H        115.   3.42
   61. Wittwer Pascal                      75 Aigle                       1:03.38,8     10.53,3    (97)  H        116.   3.42
   62. Wirth Dominik                       73 Bern                        1:03.53,2     11.07,7    (96)  H        121.   3.43
   63. Lavenex Patrick, Froideville        67 Footing Club 1              1:04.06,5     11.21,0    (48)  H        127.   3.44
   64. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes            60 CABV Martigny               1:05.09,5     12.24,0    (26)  H        150.   3.47
   65. Pecoraro Leonardo                   68 Genestrerio                 1:05.24,9     12.39,4    (70)  H        157.   3.48
   66. Frigeri Marzio                      71 Savosa                      1:05.43,9     12.58,4    (31)  H        169.   3.49
   67. Simoes José Carlos, Thônex          59 CA Viseu-Genève             1:06.30,8     13.45,3    (83)  H        198.   3.52
   68. Oliveira Francisco Jose, Châtel-St- 60 Club Athlétique c. Portug   1:06.44,6     13.59,1    (68)  H        208.   3.53
   69. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:06.55,4     14.09,9    (51)  H        215.   3.53
   70. Bucher Röbi, Cham                   68 Hochwacht Zug               1:07.30,4     14.44,9    (13)  H        228.   3.55
   71. Berset Xavier, Belfaux              79 CA Belfaux                  1:09.04,9     16.19,4     (7)  H        327.   4.01
   72. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:12.05,8     19.20,3    (23)  H        568.   4.11
   73. Chambaz Alain                       70 Vevey                       1:13.19,3     20.33,8    (20)  H        671.   4.16
   74. Mendonca Bento                      74 Marly                       1:13.47,1     21.01,6   (788)  H        725.   4.17
   75. Ferrandi Roberto                    63 Brione s. Minusio           1:14.34,7     21.49,2    (29)  H        808.   4.20
   76. Fries Bruno                         70 Carouge GE                  1:16.20,0     23.34,5    (30)  H        998.   4.26
   77. Mossu Frederic                      00 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:18.27,3     25.41,8    (62)  H        1257.  4.34
   78. Marthinus Horn Daniel               72 Les Moulins                 1:22.05,1     29.19,6    (56)  H        1810.  4.46
   79. Zurzolo Michel                      70 Cointrin                    1:25.39,6     32.54,1    (17)  H        2379.  4.59

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.