70ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        516. Delannoy Nicolas, F-Achicourt       80 INGREDIA 1                  1:15.27,3     15.27,0   (783)    4.23
M55         98. Carr James                          47 F-Annecy                    1:25.02,5     15.26,7   (290)    4.57
M45        435. Inzani Daniel                       57 F-Annemasse                 1:33.20,7     31.53,4  (6685)    5.26
M45        555. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 F-Anthy sur Leman           1:51.00,6     49.33,3  (7375)    6.27
W20         38. Bournazel Mélanie                   77 F-Archamps                  1:22.58,7     10.43,2  (2068)    4.49
W45         38. Tournier Michèle, F-Archamps        57 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.41,0     14.44,9  (4865)    5.13
M20        668. Baron Eric, F-Arenthon              66 Rollex SA 3                 1:18.02,1     18.01,8  (3041)    4.32
M55         12. Dumont Daniel, F-Arras              47 INGREDIA 2                  1:13.25,0      3.49,2  (1605)    4.16
M55         47. Ruelle Louis                        46 F-Arras                     1:20.06,3     10.30,5  (2432)    4.39
M50         97. Ficcara Alain                       52 F-Aups                      1:20.40,0     16.57,0  (3250)    4.41
M20        427. Bouladou Eric                       74 F-Badevel                   1:13.53,8     13.53,5   (272)    4.18
M20        608. Buffet Stéphane, F-Ballaison        68 Rolex SA 1                  1:16.53,8     16.53,5  (4116)    4.28
M40         24. Bossonney Denis                     63 F-Beaumont                  1:07.52,7      7.32,0   (267)    3.57
M20       1923. Vassalli Stephan                    65 F-Beaumont                  1:43.31,8     43.31,5  (7893)    6.01
M55          9. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:12.38,9      3.03,1   (701)    4.13
M60         27. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:23.50,7     10.12,5  (2319)    4.52
M20       1924. Widmer Daniel                       68 F-Bethoncourt               1:43.32,2     43.31,9  (6647)    6.01
M40        563. Liniger Jean-Marc                   63 F-Bonne                     1:31.11,5     30.50,8  (4951)    5.18
M50        367. Locatelli Jean-Louis                52 F-Bossey                    1:39.23,4     35.40,4  (3932)    5.47
M20         82. Hennebel Thomas, F-Bouvines         73 INGREDIA 1                  1:05.51,6      5.51,3   (782)    3.50
W20        230. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:39.48,8     27.33,3  (6125)    5.48
M20       1520. Claude Didier                       65 F-Cessy                     1:30.31,3     30.31,0  (4168)    5.16
M40        143. Jacquier Eric                       61 F-Cessy                     1:15.23,5     15.02,8  (1278)    4.23
M40          9. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:04.59,0      4.38,3   (358)    3.47
M45        312. Marchand Christian                  55 F-Chatel                    1:27.22,6     25.55,3  (3474)    5.05
M45         88. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.00,5     15.33,2  (1354)    4.29
W45        117. Carrera Catherine                   58 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:44.14,8     29.18,7  (7148)    6.04
W45        154. Janus Sylviane                      54 F-Collonges sous Saleve     1:55.55,7     40.59,6  (7446)    6.45
M50        180. Robert Jacques                      52 F-Colmar                    1:26.14,7     22.31,7  (1457)    5.01
W20         48. Schleger Simone                     75 F-Colmar                    1:24.02,2     11.46,7  (2457)    4.53
M20         97. Baron Didier                        64 F-Concarneau                1:06.28,0      6.27,7   (230)    3.52
M60        183. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    1:58.33,7     44.55,5  (7499)    6.54
M20        366. Mermet Laurent, F-Crozet            64 Rolex SA 1                  1:12.59,2     12.58,9  (1359)    4.15
M20        849. Blanchot Philippe                   66 F-Cruseilles                1:20.21,7     20.21,4  (3081)    4.40
EMA          7. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       12.29,3      1.01,4 (13103)    3.43
EMB          3. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                        8.01,7      0.28,7 (12093)    3.49
M20        276. Bouché Vincent                      70 F-Divonne les Bains         1:11.04,8     11.04,5   (269)    4.08
M70          4. Gurney Michael                      33 F-Divonne-les-Bains         1:36.05,0     14.13,5  (5258)    5.35
M40        192. Reveillard Philippe                 63 F-Divonne les Bains         1:17.19,8     16.59,1  (2639)    4.30
W45        122. Cachat Josette                      58 F-Evian                     1:44.50,2     29.54,1  (7962)    6.06
M20       1573. Marchand Gilles                     68 F-Evian                     1:31.41,5     31.41,2  (5649)    5.20
M65         64. Simon Andre                         37 F-Fegersheim                1:52.44,4     37.19,9  (6770)    6.33
M45        438. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:33.43,6     32.16,3  (5588)    5.27
M45        345. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:28.58,7     27.31,4  (4895)    5.10
W55         33. Nuez Marie-France                   45 F-Floirac                   1:44.20,6     20.17,2  (6786)    6.04
M60        107. Widmer Jean-Claude                  40 F-Frederic Fontaine         1:36.28,9     22.50,7  (4919)    5.37
W20         52. Baudouin Céline                     76 F-Gaillard                  1:24.16,8     12.01,3  (2031)    4.54
M40        598. Garnier Charles-Henri               60 F-Gentilly                  1:33.19,8     32.59,1  (4953)    5.26
W35         64. Garnier Mélanie                     65 F-Gentilly                  1:30.22,9     19.23,2  (5594)    5.15
M20        196. Botto-Rossa Philippe                69 F-Gex                       1:09.15,7      9.15,4   (268)    4.02
M50         54. Pepke Pep                           52 F-Gex                       1:16.39,6     12.56,6   (579)    4.27
M45        411. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:31.38,5     30.11,2  (6637)    5.20
M40        556. Muller Patrick                      63 F-Kaysersberg               1:30.42,5     30.21,8  (4623)    5.16
M45        100. Simon Michel                        57 F-Kaysersberg               1:17.52,3     16.25,0  (1504)    4.32
W35          2. Ujma Mireille                       65 F-La Roche sur Foron        1:13.07,8      2.08,1   (849)    4.15
M40         49. Griebel Jacky                       60 F-Labaroche                 1:09.52,2      9.31,5   (405)    4.04
M20        734. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:18.51,6     18.51,3  (1233)    4.35
M40        142. Henriot Gerard                      59 F-Le Russey                 1:15.22,3     15.01,6   (843)    4.23
M45        203. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:22.36,0     21.08,7  (4678)    4.48
M55        101. Pochon Georges, F-Lens              44 INGREDIA 2                  1:25.10,8     15.35,0  (1607)    4.57
Elite       34. Ryser Colette                       49 F-Les Fins                  1:22.13,9     22.56,2   (149)    4.47
M45        509. Matytsine Alexandre                 58 F-Levallois-Perret          1:39.43,0     38.15,7  (5366)    5.48
M20       1447. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:29.10,9     29.10,6  (3695)    5.11
M20        436. Orjas Olivier                       67 F-Lons le Saunier           1:14.01,5     14.01,2   (570)    4.18
M45        489. Pugin Pierre-Alain                  57 F-Lucinges                  1:37.34,9     36.07,6  (7714)    5.40
M40        149. Voaranabon François                 62 F-Lucinges                  1:15.38,8     15.18,1  (3973)    4.24
M40        472. Dufour Pascal, F-Maisnil            61 INGREDIA 1                  1:26.57,8     26.37,1   (781)    5.03
M50        331. Prêtre Patrice                      53 F-Mamirolle                 1:36.10,5     32.27,5  (6499)    5.36
M70         27. Couverture Roland                   24 F-Marseille                 2:27.20,6   1:05.29,1  (2601)    8.34
M55        207. Bieri Beat, F-Massongy              47 Rolex SA 4                  1:33.29,0     23.53,2  (5063)    5.26
M20       1460. Briegel Gregory, F-Menthonnex en Bo 66 Rolex SA 4                  1:29.25,0     29.24,7  (6091)    5.12
M20        897. Boffano Marc-Oliver                 78 F-Messery                   1:20.55,5     20.55,2  (2594)    4.42
M20       1115. Krattinger Olivier                  69 F-Metz Tessy                1:24.06,4     24.06,1  (3960)    4.53
M20        182. Socie Bertrand                      67 F-Meudon la Foret           1:09.00,1      8.59,8   (820)    4.01
M20       1814. Perret Jean-Michel                  74 F-Minzier                   1:37.52,4     37.52,1  (7678)    5.42
M40        290. Burri Pierre                        61 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:21.21,9     21.01,2  (3134)    4.44
CadF         7. Vuissa Charlotte                    86 F-Monnetier Mornex          1:50.06,0     25.40,8  (7911)    6.24
M20         44. Chillat Philippe                    68 F-Monnetier-Morney          1:03.54,6      3.54,3   (298)    3.43
M50        187. Dupieux Gilbert                     51 F-Morzine                   1:26.37,7     22.54,7  (7253)    5.02
Elite       69. Limon Jean-Paul                     61 F-Munster                   1:06.55,4     14.09,9    (51)    3.53
M50        417. Jourdain Joel, F-Neuville au Cornet 51 INGREDIA 2                  1:48.12,3     44.29,3  (1608)    6.18
M20       1717. Jourdren Yann                       73 F-Oberhausbergen            1:34.53,8     34.53,5  (6808)    5.31
M20       1914. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Pougny                    1:43.17,8     43.17,5  (7259)    6.00
M50        199. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:27.21,1     23.38,1  (3321)    5.05
M40        264. Petitberghien Jean-C.               61 F-Prevessin Moens           1:20.30,3     20.09,6  (1417)    4.41
M20       1758. Deloncle Christophe                 65 F-Publier                   1:36.09,9     36.09,6  (5648)    5.36
M20        143. Ozenda Jacques                      70 F-Publier                   1:08.04,9      8.04,6   (573)    3.57
M40        546. Duret Gilles                        60 F-Reignier                  1:30.20,0     29.59,3  (5179)    5.15
M20       1230. Leblanc Michel                      65 F-Reignier                  1:25.46,5     25.46,2  (6367)    4.59
M45         74. Sokolowski Edouard                  56 F-Reignier                  1:15.48,1     14.20,8  (4835)    4.24
W35         34. Bron Karine                         67 F-Reyvroz                   1:25.42,6     14.42,9  (7115)    4.59
M40        204. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:17.51,0     17.30,3  (2181)    4.32
M20       1262. De Lappament Xavier                 70 F-Rosnay l'Hopital          1:26.18,4     26.18,1  (6799)    5.01
M50        146. Wyss Joseph                         52 F-Saint-Genis               1:24.07,6     20.24,6  (3814)    4.53
W20        202. Rouchouse Christelle                71 F-Sauverny                  1:37.39,6     25.24,1  (4764)    5.41
M20        107. Rouchouse Ludovic                   69 F-Sauverny                  1:06.54,2      6.53,9   (628)    3.53
M20       1012. Bursik Mathieu, F-Sciez             73 Rolex SA 1                  1:22.37,2     22.36,9  (2089)    4.48
M20       1247. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (4990)    5.00
M20       1067. Schneider Fabrice                   67 F-Sigolsheim                1:23.19,6     23.19,3  (3703)    4.51
M45         80. Vone Serge                          54 F-Sondernach                1:16.11,9     14.44,6  (1552)    4.26
M20        779. Dubreucq Hans                       76 F-Songeons                  1:19.25,3     19.25,0  (3925)    4.37
M20        198. Furer Yannick                       83 F-St.-Genis-Purilly         1:09.16,9      9.16,6   (377)    4.02
M60         54. Botto-Rossa Jacques                 40 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:28.40,9     15.02,7  (3971)    5.09
Elite       77. Mossu Frederic                      00 F-St Genis Pouilly          1:18.27,3     25.41,8    (62)    4.34
M20       1635. Wilmart Bruno, F-St Jeoire          71 Rolex SA 2                  1:33.08,9     33.08,6  (2550)    5.25
M20        648. Jacquenod Nicolas                   79 F-St-Julien                 1:17.42,4     17.42,1  (3373)    4.31
M45        325. Ottiger Christian                   56 F-St Julien                 1:27.57,9     26.30,6  (4653)    5.07
M20       1185. Commarmond  Michaël                 72 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:25.05,7     25.05,4  (5131)    4.57
Elite       11. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:06.48,9      7.31,2   (169)    3.53
M20        677. Namy Yves, F-St Julien en Genevois  65 Rolex SA 1                  1:18.10,8     18.10,5  (3535)    4.33
M60         25. Trottet Gerard                      43 F-St-Julien-Gvois           1:23.38,4     10.00,2  (1535)    4.52
M20         31. Cailleret David, F-Ste Catherine    73 INGREDIA 1                  1:02.59,1      2.58,8   (785)    3.40
M50        173. Beck Jean-Pierre                    50 F-Strasbourg                1:25.52,8     22.09,8  (5047)    5.00
M20        261. Beck Vincent                        64 F-SULTZ                     1:10.54,6     10.54,3   (236)    4.07
M45        313. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:27.24,9     25.57,6  (5161)    5.05
M20       1047. Dubois-Conry Jean-Yves              70 F-Thoiry                    1:23.04,3     23.04,0  (4239)    4.50
M20       1239. Gardien Stéphane                    65 F-Thoiry                    1:25.53,4     25.53,1  (4329)    5.00
W45        106. Legivre Daniela                     58 F-Thoiry                    1:42.31,7     27.35,6  (7525)    5.58
W40         48. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:27.44,9     16.40,4  (3937)    5.06
M20       1873. Planquois Thomas                    83 F-Thollon les mémises       1:40.30,9     40.30,6  (7701)    5.51
M40        680. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon les mémises       1:39.25,5     39.04,8  (7702)    5.47
M20         53. Dubus                               76 F-Thonon les Bains          1:04.37,1      4.36,8   (832)    3.45
M60         39. Melamies Vesa                       43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:26.39,0     13.00,8  (3489)    5.02
M20        442. Dion Jean Michael, F-Tilloy les Mof 72 INGREDIA 2                  1:14.07,1     14.06,8  (1606)    4.19
M20       1349. Martinez Juan                       71 F-Toulouse                  1:27.40,6     27.40,3  (3481)    5.06
W45         41. Niggel Bernadette                   58 F-Turckheim                 1:30.19,7     15.23,6  (3543)    5.15
M45        268. Niggel Ernie                        56 F-Turckheim                 1:25.30,8     24.03,5  (1395)    4.58
M20        698. Brauner Benoît                      64 F-Uffholtz                  1:18.26,3     18.26,0  (1055)    4.34
M20        947. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:21.42,6     21.42,3  (4824)    4.45
M55         56. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:21.21,5     11.45,7  (2166)    4.44
M55        103. Berchtold Serge                     45 F-Versonnex                 1:25.15,1     15.39,3  (4047)    4.57
M55         80. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:23.51,1     14.15,3  (1376)    4.53
M60        185. Norton Alan                         41 F-Versonnex                 1:59.18,8     45.40,6  (7645)    6.56
M40        519. Letort Philippe                     61 F-Vesancy                   1:29.02,6     28.41,9  (5704)    5.11
W20        100. Allègre Laure                       70 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:29.47,1     17.31,6  (5017)    5.13
M45        301. Goldemann Michel                    58 F-Vetraz-Monthoux           1:26.50,9     25.23,6  (3309)    5.03
M20         88. Payot Anthony                       67 F-Vetraz Monthoux           1:06.14,0      6.13,7   (578)    3.51
M20        418. Bell Stephen                        76 F-Ville la Grand            1:13.43,8     13.43,5   (847)    4.17
M55        341. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:51.17,5     41.41,7  (4529)    6.28
M45        384. Zehfus John, F-Viry                 58 Rollex SA 3                 1:30.31,2     29.03,9  (6657)    5.16
M45         55. Mary Bernard                        57 F-Wettolsheim               1:13.51,8     12.24,5   (517)    4.18
W35         46. Mary Laetitia                       66 F-Wettolsheim               1:27.31,4     16.31,7  (2314)    5.05

total 142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.