70ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        424. Goehing Edwin                       49 D-Berlin                    1:52.19,3     48.36,3  (7351)    6.32
M50        395. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:43.49,0     40.06,0  (6561)    6.02
CM          70. Adams Michel                        64 D-Freiburg                    54.27,3     23.14,9 (10355)    6.19
M50        329. Glöckler Josef                      49 D-Freiburg                  1:35.58,2     32.15,2  (5241)    5.35
M60        132. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg Im Brisgau       1:40.29,9     26.51,7  (5345)    5.51
M50        212. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:28.07,1     24.24,1  (3222)    5.07
M20       1343. Steffen Christian                   67 D-Lauchringen               1:27.35,2     27.34,9  (7978)    5.06
M50        328. Escher Eckart                       53 D-Merdingen                 1:35.57,5     32.14,5  (5187)    5.35
M50         88. Lechler Reiner                      52 D-Merdingen                 1:20.15,9     16.32,9  (3447)    4.40
M65         54. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:47.24,2     31.59,7  (7418)    6.15
M60         92. Heidinger Klaus                     40 D-München                   1:34.07,9     20.29,7  (5269)    5.28
M20        146. Heidinger Thomas                    71 D-München                   1:08.09,1      8.08,8   (422)    3.58
M60        168. Hanel Helmut                        42 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:51.53,3     38.15,1  (7400)    6.30
W20        311. Petrovic Christine                  81 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:49.32,7     37.17,2  (4983)    6.22
M20       1730. Petrovic Zoran                      70 D-Neu-Isenburg              1:35.25,1     35.24,8  (4684)    5.33
M20        430. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                 1:13.55,9     13.55,6   (700)    4.18
M55          2. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Schwerzen                 1:10.08,7      0.32,9   (823)    4.05
M55        191. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St Georgen                1:32.30,0     22.54,2  (3876)    5.23
W20        251. Mann Miriam                         79 D-Tübingen                  1:41.26,5     29.11,0  (6811)    5.54
M65         36. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:39.58,4     24.33,9  (4816)    5.49

total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.