70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        138. Richard Bertrand, Zénauva           65 CA Marly 2                  1:07.54,3      7.54,0   (792)    3.57
M20        878. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     1:20.46,8     20.46,5  (7611)    4.42
W35         55. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:29.07,8     18.08,1  (5185)    5.11
M20       1340. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:27.30,7     27.30,4  (2172)    5.05
M40        564. Joss Marcel                         63 Zofingen                    1:31.21,3     31.00,6  (2261)    5.19
M40        768. Wassmer Dieter                      62 Zofingen                    2:22.44,8   1:22.24,1  (7924)    8.18
W40        105. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.48,3     25.43,8  (6387)    5.38
M65         75. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Zollikerberg                2:17.18,8   1:01.54,3  (7930)    7.59
M55        220. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:34.47,8     25.12,0  (6001)    5.31
M40        490. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                  1:27.45,1     27.24,4  (3132)    5.06
M20        514. Erni Reto                           80 Zollikofen                  1:15.23,6     15.23,3  (2626)    4.23
M40        304. Feller Markus                       63 Zollikofen                  1:21.51,0     21.30,3  (2168)    4.46
M20       1320. Gehri Adrian                        69 Zollikofen                  1:27.13,6     27.13,3  (5680)    5.04
W35         66. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.24,6     19.24,9  (5413)    5.15
M20        231. Pfammatter Christian                80 Zollikofen                  1:09.55,7      9.55,4   (586)    4.04
M20       1085. Schumacher Adrian                   79 Zollikofen                  1:23.34,3     23.34,0  (4817)    4.52
M20        927. Westphale Edi                       64 Zollikofen                  1:21.18,6     21.18,3  (2543)    4.44
M50        371. Wittwer Hans                        50 Zollikofen                  1:40.16,6     36.33,6  (7941)    5.50
M40         63. Bissig Bruno                        61 Zug                         1:10.40,3     10.19,6   (252)    4.06
M20        310. Dreher Patrick, Zug                 77 Hochwacht Zug               1:11.50,1     11.49,8  (1147)    4.11
M20        564. Gerber Marcel, Zug                  74 Hochwacht Zug               1:16.15,6     16.15,3  (1216)    4.26
M20        656. Heim Frank, Zug                     76 Hochwacht Zug               1:17.48,2     17.47,9  (2232)    4.31
M20        803. Heri Christoph, Zug                 69 Hochwacht Zug               1:19.42,2     19.41,9  (2238)    4.38
M20       1518. Jenny Alain                         69 Zug                         1:30.28,7     30.28,4  (3896)    5.16
CFB          2. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           12.44,7      0.22,5 (13097)    3.48
EFA         26. Pauli Muriel                        90 Zug                           17.42,9      5.50,6 (13098)    5.17
M40        235. Reicheilt Olaf                      63 Zug                         1:19.20,7     19.00,0   (607)    4.37
M40        456. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:26.29,3     26.08,6  (3650)    5.02
W20         10. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         1:18.16,5      6.01,0  (2635)    4.33
M20       1861. Szvircsev Tresch Tibor              67 Zug                         1:39.55,6     39.55,3  (7859)    5.49
W20        231. Tresch Sarah                        73 Zug                         1:39.56,2     27.40,7  (7877)    5.49
EFA         25. Buchs Monja                         90 Zumholz                       17.42,2      5.49,9 (13017)    5.17
EFB         45. Buchs Natalie                       93 Zumholz                       11.37,4      3.32,0 (12021)    5.32
CFB         16. Buchs Rachel                        89 Zumholz                       16.45,1      4.22,9 (13018)    5.00
M20        548. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:15.56,2     15.55,9  (3121)    4.25
CMB         22. Julmy Pascal                        89 Zumholz                       14.19,9      2.35,5 (13072)    4.16
M20        896. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Zumholz                     1:20.54,0     20.53,7  (2415)    4.42
JunH        51. Bischof Roman                       84 Zunzgen                     1:32.31,4     34.20,4  (3909)    5.23
M40        542. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:30.05,6     29.44,9  (3007)    5.14
M20       1291. Allemann Dominik                    73 Zürich                      1:26.46,7     26.46,4  (6021)    5.03
W40          3. Baumberger Regula                   59 Zürich                      1:15.03,7      3.59,2  (7053)    4.22
W20        320. Berchtold Pamela                    73 Zürich                      1:50.47,5     38.32,0  (7060)    6.27
CF           7. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Zürich                        39.33,8      6.43,5 (10346)    4.36
M20       1242. Bertsché Nicolas                    73 Zürich                      1:25.57,0     25.56,7  (5059)    5.00
M20        998. Birchler Rolf                       73 Zürich                      1:22.29,4     22.29,1  (4069)    4.48
M20       1994. Blöchliger Matthäus                 70 Zürich                      1:50.45,3     50.45,0  (7083)    6.27
M50        137. Bolt Ernst                          52 Zürich                      1:23.20,2     19.37,2  (3091)    4.51
M40        636. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Zürich                      1:35.37,5     35.16,8  (2632)    5.34
M20        983. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:22.14,1     22.13,8  (3135)    4.47
M55        238. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:36.34,4     26.58,6  (3161)    5.37
M50         28. Collenberg Norbert                  53 Zürich                      1:13.03,5      9.20,5  (3969)    4.15
W50         12. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:30.13,5     18.32,0  (5132)    5.15
M20       2034. Corti Sebastian                     66 Zürich                      2:06.57,0   1:06.56,7  (7181)    7.23
M20        501. Cugini Lorenz                       75 Zürich                      1:15.09,1     15.08,8  (1108)    4.22
M20        343. Darms Daniel                        67 Zürich                      1:12.32,9     12.32,6   (321)    4.13
W20        248. Dessureault-Rompré Jacynthe         77 Zürich                      1:41.15,7     29.00,2  (7225)    5.53
M40        534. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:29.46,7     29.26,0  (2153)    5.13
M20       1902. Eggenschwiler Christophe            67 Zürich                      1:42.39,4     42.39,1   (345)    5.58
M40        552. Eppenberger Matthias                59 Zürich                      1:30.36,2     30.15,5  (6714)    5.16
M60        174. Foellmi Arthur                      42 Zürich                      1:54.21,5     40.43,3  (7300)    6.39
M60        175. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      1:54.54,6     41.16,4  (7308)    6.41
M20        270. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                      1:11.02,2     11.01,9  (1188)    4.08
M20       1048. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:23.06,0     23.05,7  (2185)    4.50
M20         64. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:05.08,9      5.08,6   (385)    3.47
W35         19. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:22.15,0     11.15,3   (120)    4.47
M40        729. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:45.06,8     44.46,1  (4338)    6.07
M20       1375. Glur Daniel                         66 Zürich                      1:28.03,4     28.03,1  (2201)    5.07
CF          76. Grange Rachel                       76 Zürich                        55.52,5     23.02,2 (10354)    6.29
M45        167. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:20.53,9     19.26,6  (3322)    4.42
W40         91. Gübeli Vreni                        62 Zürich                      1:35.10,4     24.05,9  (5253)    5.32
M20       1825. Haas Erwin                          64 Zürich                      1:38.11,1     38.10,8  (3327)    5.43
M45        266. Häfliger Jürg                       55 Zürich                      1:25.28,2     24.00,9  (6288)    4.58
M40         44. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:09.32,5      9.11,8   (419)    4.03
M20        901. Heimlicher Martin                   74 Zürich                      1:20.59,5     20.59,2  (2593)    4.43
W50         51. Huber Jacqueline                    49 Zürich                      1:52.44,7     41.03,2  (7430)    6.33
M20       1830. Hug Roland                          74 Zürich                      1:38.28,7     38.28,4  (1272)    5.44
M20        265. Isenegger Beat                      66 Zürich                      1:11.00,3     11.00,0  (2250)    4.08
W45         19. Isler Susanne                       56 Zürich                      1:24.41,8      9.45,7  (7999)    4.55
M20        964. Jakob Patrik                        71 Zürich                      1:21.54,6     21.54,3  (3374)    4.46
M45        387. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:30.44,2     29.16,9  (5298)    5.17
M20        194. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.13,3      9.13,0   (467)    4.01
W20         96. Lindner Katrin Annina               76 Zürich                      1:29.19,0     17.03,5  (5683)    5.12
M45        516. Lysser Alfred                       58 Zürich                      1:40.57,5     39.30,2  (7973)    5.52
W20         56. Meier Yvonne                        72 Zürich                      1:24.40,6     12.25,1  (4578)    4.55
M55         97. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      1:25.02,0     15.26,2  (2617)    4.57
M20       1937. Minger Rudi                         67 Zürich                      1:44.24,5     44.24,2  (6431)    6.04
M20        948. Mueller Patrick                     73 Zürich                      1:21.43,6     21.43,3  (1387)    4.45
M20        960. Müller Ralph                        72 Zürich                      1:21.49,9     21.49,6  (3529)    4.45
CF          37. Necker Yolande                      79 Zürich                        48.00,9     15.10,6 (10208)    5.34
M65         31. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:37.01,4     21.36,9  (5401)    5.39
M20       1179. Passardi Marco                      74 Zürich                      1:25.00,7     25.00,4  (5685)    4.57
M50        178. Portmann Hans-Peter                 52 Zürich                      1:26.13,7     22.30,7  (3946)    5.01
M50         62. Renn Alois                          49 Zürich                      1:17.08,5     13.25,5  (1444)    4.29
M20       1671. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                      1:33.53,7     33.53,4  (4775)    5.28
M20       1818. Salathe Raphael                     74 Zürich                      1:37.56,1     37.55,8  (5644)    5.42
M50        143. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                      1:23.55,9     20.12,9  (2619)    4.53
W35        181. Schmid Regina                       68 Zürich                      1:47.04,4     36.04,7  (7799)    6.14
W35        212. Schneiter Sabine                    65 Zürich                      2:03.51,5     52.51,8   (155)    7.12
M20       1162. Schütz Mathias                      73 Zürich                      1:24.44,9     24.44,6  (4955)    4.56
M55        296. Simon Robert A.                     47 Zürich                      1:41.54,0     32.18,2  (7966)    5.56
M45        510. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:39.52,8     38.25,5  (5524)    5.49
M20        121. Streule Bruno                       64 Zürich                      1:07.37,7      7.37,4   (676)    3.56
M20        142. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Zürich                      1:08.01,1      8.00,8  (1650)    3.57
M20        184. Thuillard Olivier                   76 Zürich                      1:09.02,0      9.01,7   (697)    4.01
M50        323. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:35.43,4     32.00,4  (6602)    5.34
M50        390. Urben Rudolf                        49 Zürich                      1:43.00,2     39.17,2  (6613)    5.59
M20        835. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:20.10,2     20.09,9  (3773)    4.40
M20       1664. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                      1:33.41,6     33.41,3  (4889)    5.27
M20       1726. Walder Thomas                       70 Zürich                      1:35.17,4     35.17,1  (6635)    5.32
M40        623. Werlen Robert                       60 Zürich                      1:34.59,9     34.39,2  (6644)    5.31
M20       1930. Werro Betrand                       74 Zürich                      1:43.45,7     43.45,4  (6645)    6.02
W35        183. Buechi Ruth                         66 Zuzwil                      1:47.22,1     36.22,4  (7124)    6.15
M50        270. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:31.44,3     28.01,3  (4559)    5.20

total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.