70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CM          71. Balli Christian                     51 Wabern                        55.21,6     24.09,2 (10013)    6.26
M20        916. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.12,5     21.12,2  (6174)    4.43
M45        145. Flueli Marc                         57 Wabern                      1:19.38,8     18.11,5  (1182)    4.38
M20        190. Morgenthaler Mathias                75 Wabern                      1:09.08,3      9.08,0   (545)    4.01
M20       1267. Raetzo Johnny                       70 Wabern                      1:26.23,2     26.22,9  (3611)    5.01
W50         48. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:50.45,3     39.03,8  (7906)    6.27
M20       1406. Gubler Jürg                         64 Wädenswil                   1:28.26,9     28.26,6  (4368)    5.09
M20       1874. Kägi Yves                           73 Wädenswil                   1:40.36,2     40.35,9  (7478)    5.51
W20        259. Blum Flavia                         70 Walchwil                    1:42.35,5     30.20,0  (6669)    5.58
M20        861. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:20.30,7     20.30,4  (3934)    4.41
M20       1464. Bron Nicolas                        73 Wallenried                  1:29.33,8     29.33,5  (7116)    5.12
M20       1247. Horner Christian                    82 Wallenried                  1:26.02,1     26.01,8  (5611)    5.00
M20       1388. Horner Christophe                   83 Wallenried                  1:28.14,2     28.13,9  (5615)    5.08
M20        823. Horner Jean-Denis                   79 Wallenried                  1:20.03,8     20.03,5  (5612)    4.39
JunH        52. Kaeser Jerome                       85 Wallenried                  1:33.16,1     35.05,1  (5613)    5.25
CadH        26. Mory Luc                            87 Wallenried                  1:26.02,4     19.45,0  (5614)    5.00
W20        301. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 1:47.24,6     35.09,1  (7088)    6.15
M60         85. Glaus Erhard                        42 Wallisellen                 1:33.40,6     20.02,4  (4344)    5.27
M20       1554. Vonlanthen Raphael                  70 Wallisellen                 1:31.16,7     31.16,4  (3790)    5.18
M40        430. Veraguth Hansueli                   59 Waltenschwil                1:25.40,7     25.20,0  (3779)    4.59
W40        124. Meyer Ursula                        63 Wangen an der Aare          1:38.34,1     27.29,6  (6423)    5.44
M45        331. Guldimann Thomas                    55 Wangen b. Olten             1:28.24,5     26.57,2  (4378)    5.08
W45         31. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  1:29.00,8     14.04,7  (4429)    5.11
M50         43. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:15.19,4     11.36,4   (435)    4.23
M45        410. Schmid Eugene                       56 Wattwil                     1:31.35,7     30.08,4  (4804)    5.20
M20        952. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:21.46,0     21.45,7  (5519)    4.45
M20       1154. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:24.41,1     24.40,8  (4167)    4.55
M45        338. Jocomella Clemente                  54 Weiningen ZH                1:28.53,1     27.25,8  (4447)    5.10
M45        107. Vogler Ruedi                        56 Weiningen ZH                1:18.09,6     16.42,3  (3783)    4.33
M20        299. Wütrich Thomas                      81 Weiningen ZH                1:11.31,7     11.31,4   (728)    4.09
W35          1. Zeller Corinne                      68 Weissenburg                 1:10.59,7       -----   (165)    4.08
M45        413. Meier Fredy                         54 Werthenstein                1:31.47,7     30.20,4  (5371)    5.20
M60        117. Meier Karl                          43 Wettingen                   1:37.47,0     24.08,8  (5372)    5.41
M55         60. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:21.38,2     12.02,4  (2320)    4.45
M55         94. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:24.50,8     15.15,0  (3798)    4.56
CF          52. Baer Sylvia                         62 Wetzikon                      49.32,3     16.42,0 (10011)    5.45
M40        175. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon                    1:16.53,4     16.32,7  (1018)    4.28
W20         27. Gassmann Ursula                     69 Wetzikon ZH                 1:21.40,2      9.24,7  (3286)    4.45
M20       1618. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:32.41,6     32.41,3  (4166)    5.23
M50        234. Streisguth Bernard                  52 Wichtrach                   1:29.53,7     26.10,7  (5528)    5.14
W35          4. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                 1:14.51,6      3.51,9   (146)    4.21
M40         10. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                 1:05.09,3      4.48,6   (609)    3.47
M45        210. Reinmann Markus                     57 Wiedlisbach                 1:22.59,4     21.32,1  (2408)    4.50
W35         48. Schaub Ruth                         67 Wiedlisbach                 1:28.17,4     17.17,7  (4792)    5.08
M50        355. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:38.23,8     34.40,8  (7856)    5.43
W20         11. Bergmann Claudia                    80 Wil                         1:18.55,1      6.39,6  (4948)    4.35
M70         23. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil                         2:16.00,0     54.08,5  (6781)    7.55
M20       1890. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      1:41.39,3     41.39,0  (6792)    5.55
M65         74. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:16.02,0   1:00.37,5  (6782)    7.55
W40        204. Stadler Beatrix                     62 Wilen b. Wil                1:53.14,4     42.09,9  (7827)    6.35
M50        286. Aregger Peter                       49 Willisau                    1:32.56,3     29.13,3  (5030)    5.24
M55        254. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:37.36,5     28.00,7  (4414)    5.41
M55        178. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:31.43,1     22.07,3  (4027)    5.20
W45        111. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                1:42.55,8     27.59,7  (7271)    5.59
M55        306. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.37,0     34.01,2  (7272)    6.02
M20        934. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  1:21.31,0     21.30,7  (1012)    4.44
Walk       ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:19.09,6     23.41,1 (10031)    9.12
M20       1430. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Winterthur                  1:28.53,7     28.53,4  (4077)    5.10
M20       1827. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:38.14,2     38.13,9  (5692)    5.43
M20        172. Camporelli Marcel                   78 Winterthur                  1:08.51,8      8.51,5   (289)    4.00
M50        124. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:22.34,5     18.51,5  (2634)    4.48
M55        119. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                  1:26.26,3     16.50,5  (4418)    5.02
W40         27. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:24.16,9     13.12,4  (3385)    4.54
M20          7. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  1:01.21,7      1.21,4   (742)    3.34
W45         12. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.06,0      8.09,9  (3401)    4.50
M45        191. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:21.59,1     20.31,8  (2316)    4.46
M40        226. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:18.53,4     18.32,7  (3566)    4.35
M20         84. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:05.56,0      5.55,7   (826)    3.50
W20        246. Stewart Louisa                      73 Winterthur                  1:40.43,1     28.27,6  (7840)    5.51
M20        136. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:07.51,2      7.50,9   (709)    3.57
M20         40. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  1:03.20,6      3.20,3   (714)    3.41
M55         28. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:17.54,1      8.18,3  (2529)    4.32
M60        154. Düringer Alfred                     43 Winznau                     1:46.33,6     32.55,4  (4252)    6.12
M45         89. Vögtli Ruedi                        54 Winznau                     1:17.14,9     15.47,6  (2616)    4.29
M20       1604. Hänggi Thomas                       67 Wisen SO                    1:32.25,8     32.25,5  (3334)    5.22
CF          67. Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                    52.10,9     19.20,6 (10124)    6.04
CM           5. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    33.24,4      2.12,0 (10125)    3.53
M45         79. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                  1:16.11,3     14.44,0   (408)    4.26
CF          24. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    45.01,1     12.10,8 (10126)    5.14
M50        318. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:35.20,3     31.37,3  (5350)    5.33
M45        503. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen                      1:39.10,1     37.42,8  (6314)    5.46
M50         65. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen                      1:17.33,1     13.50,1  (1567)    4.31
M70         19. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                  2:00.05,4     38.13,9  (7082)    6.59
W45         17. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:24.22,2      9.26,1  (2573)    4.54
M45        367. Stoll Elmar                         55 Wolfwil                     1:29.54,3     28.27,0  (3926)    5.14
M50        346. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:37.40,4     33.57,4  (5277)    5.41
M40        767. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    2:20.39,8   1:20.19,1  (7627)    8.11
M50        316. Suter Beat                          53 Wollerau                    1:35.14,7     31.31,7  (6591)    5.32
M45         54. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,4     12.22,1  (1643)    4.17
M20        667. Elmer Markus                        74 Worb                        1:18.01,8     18.01,5  (1163)    4.32
M50        271. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:31.46,5     28.03,5  (3948)    5.20
M50        404. Helfer Hubert                       50 Worben                      1:45.38,1     41.55,1  (7416)    6.09
M45        449. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:34.24,4     32.57,1  (4787)    5.29
W40        223. Boverat Paola                       61 Worblaufen                  2:19.02,6   1:07.58,1  (6089)    8.05
M50         16. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:10.05,3      6.22,3   (411)    4.04
M50        215. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:28.19,9     24.36,9  (4740)    5.08
W20        120. Bersier Murielle                    78 Wünnewil                    1:31.32,9     19.17,4  (4959)    5.19
M45        475. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:36.34,4     35.07,1  (7132)    5.37
CF          19. Grossrieder Andrea                  70 Wünnewil                      43.27,5     10.37,2 (10127)    5.03
Elite       42. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                    1:00.52,7      8.07,2    (43)    3.32
M20        120. Lehmann Olivier                     75 Wünnewil                    1:07.35,0      7.34,7   (490)    3.56
M55        177. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:31.39,9     22.04,1  (3522)    5.20
M20       1747. Rieck Thomas                        69 Wünnewil                    1:35.52,5     35.52,2  (4966)    5.35
M45        117. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.34,6     17.07,3  (2507)    4.34
CF          30. von Niederhäusern Marina            62 Wünnewil                      46.57,8     14.07,5 (10298)    5.27
W40         78. Rüed Barbara                        61 Würenlingen                 1:33.24,1     22.19,6  (5474)    5.26
W45         54. Schwander Gabriela                  58 Würenlos                    1:32.54,8     17.58,7  (4819)    5.24
M45         83. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.26,7     14.59,4  (2245)    4.27

total 108



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.