70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "V"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
W40         99. Besson Christine                    59 Val-d'Illiez                1:36.01,9     24.57,4  (3067)    5.35
W45         49. Bovard Marie-José                   57 Val d Illiez                1:32.16,1     17.20,0  (4094)    5.22
M20       1376. Ecoeur Yves                         65 Val d Illiez                1:28.03,8     28.03,5  (3229)    5.07
M20        129. Minder Sandro                       81 Valeyres-Montagny           1:07.42,1      7.41,8   (537)    3.56
CM          26. Eggenberger Samuel                  88 Valeyres-Ursins               38.17,6      7.05,2 (10086)    4.27
M20       1145. Eggenberger Séverin                 79 Valeyres-Ursins             1:24.33,8     24.33,5  (7264)    4.55
M55        229. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:35.30,8     25.55,0  (5114)    5.33
CF          12. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     41.22,5      8.32,2 (10131)    4.48
M40        399. Zbinden Patrick                     61 Vallamand                   1:24.50,3     24.29,6  (7955)    4.56
M20       1582. Chardonnens Nicolas                 77 Vallon                      1:31.54,7     31.54,4  (3156)    5.21
JunF        11. Dvorak Claire-Anne                  84 Vallorbe                    1:47.52,8     29.30,3  (7260)    6.16
W45        158. Dvorak Madeline                     54 Vallorbe                    1:59.45,8     44.49,7  (7261)    6.58
M20       1796. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:37.09,2     37.08,9  (7262)    5.39
M45        351. Fournier Jacques                    54 Vallorbe                    1:29.12,1     27.44,8  (4302)    5.11
JunH         3. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:00.06,8      1.55,8   (372)    3.30
M45        171. Kohler Andre                        54 Vallorbe                    1:21.12,4     19.45,1  (3421)    4.43
M20        610. Kunzler Patrice                     67 Vallorbe                    1:16.55,4     16.55,1  (1646)    4.28
W45         44. Rithner Line                        56 Vallorbe                    1:31.04,3     16.08,2  (4748)    5.18
M20        584. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:16.35,3     16.35,0  (1287)    4.27
M45        192. Berard Christian                    58 Vauderens                   1:22.09,0     20.41,7  (3060)    4.47
M40        629. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:35.15,5     34.54,8  (6425)    5.32
M20       1684. Oberson Gaetan                      78 Vauderens                   1:34.07,5     34.07,2  (4647)    5.28
M45        110. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:18.26,5     16.59,2  (1243)    4.34
M45        551. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:50.15,0     48.47,7  (7741)    6.25
M20       1813. Chapuis Christoph                   71 Vaulruz                     1:37.50,0     37.49,7  (4149)    5.41
Elite       58. Charrière Christian                 00 Vaulruz                     1:03.16,2     10.30,7   (191)    3.41
M20       1566. Oberson Jean-Paul                   74 Vaulruz                     1:31.31,9     31.31,6  (3548)    5.19
M20       1535. Rebeaud Fabien                      81 Vaumarcus                   1:30.52,4     30.52,1  (4722)    5.17
M20       2012. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Vens                        1:54.20,5     54.20,2  (3077)    6.39
W35         85. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:33.00,7     22.01,0  (6025)    5.25
M55        203. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:33.09,3     23.33,5  (5022)    5.25
M20       1346. Coquoz Jean-Marie                   67 Vernayaz                    1:27.39,8     27.39,5  (5687)    5.06
M60        166. Marquis Jean                        42 Vernayaz                    1:50.47,1     37.08,9  (7565)    6.27
M20         36. Michellod François, Vernayaz        79 CABV Martigny               1:03.12,0      3.11,7   (535)    3.40
M20        748. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:19.03,0     19.02,7  (2360)    4.36
M20        855. Rouiller Jean-Marcel                67 Vernayaz                    1:20.27,1     20.26,8  (2429)    4.41
M40         71. Abdulaziz Sirwan                    60 Vernier                     1:11.15,6     10.54,9  (1002)    4.09
M55        300. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:42.06,1     32.30,3  (6050)    5.56
M20       1966. Carron Damien                       67 Vernier                     1:47.30,5     47.30,2  (6814)    6.15
M20       1362. Dupont Pierre-Yves                  67 Vernier                     1:27.47,5     27.47,2  (4249)    5.06
W40        134. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:40.04,5     29.00,0  (7319)    5.49
M20       1527. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:30.38,4     30.38,1  (7365)    5.16
M20       1452. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:29.18,3     29.18,0  (6282)    5.12
W35        193. Hübner Joëlle                       66 Vernier                     1:50.49,6     39.49,9   (124)    6.27
M45        248. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:24.36,9     23.09,6  (4459)    4.55
Walk       ---  Juliano Kerstin                     57 Vernier                     1:09.54,7     14.26,2 (10159)    8.07
M20       1011. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                     1:22.36,7     22.36,4  (3432)    4.48
Elite       12. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:06.56,2      7.38,5   (154)    3.53
CF           4. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin              37.23,7      4.33,4 (10147)    4.20
M60         42. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:26.56,5     13.18,3  (3059)    5.03
M20       1734. Decrind Frederic                    64 Versoix                     1:35.28,8     35.28,5  (1120)    5.33
Elite       36. Forel Christiane                    00 Versoix                     1:42.46,3     43.28,6   (116)    5.59
M55        221. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                     1:34.48,6     25.12,8  (5218)    5.31
M20        764. Gerard Kevin                        72 Versoix                     1:19.16,1     19.15,8  (3293)    4.37
W50         10. Gothuey Eliane                      50 Versoix                     1:29.14,5     17.33,0  (5244)    5.11
M20       1568. Hauser Fabien                       77 Versoix                     1:31.33,5     31.33,2  (6291)    5.19
M20       1560. Jeannerat Jean-Daniel               74 Versoix                     1:31.25,0     31.24,7  (1284)    5.19
M40        661. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:37.40,2     37.19,5  (6353)    5.41
W40         74. Lepeu Caroline                      62 Versoix                     1:32.36,5     21.32,0  (3449)    5.23
M40        567. Lepeu Jerome                        62 Versoix                     1:31.25,2     31.04,5  (3450)    5.19
W40        111. Leuba Sandrine                      62 Versoix                     1:37.28,1     26.23,6  (5665)    5.40
W45         86. Lunghi Ornella                      56 Versoix                     1:38.26,6     23.30,5  (6386)    5.44
M20       1965. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:47.25,7     47.25,4  (7855)    6.15
M20        267. Zotter Harald                       70 Versoix                     1:11.01,1     11.00,8   (736)    4.08
W35        147. Zotter Susanne                      68 Versoix                     1:41.14,3     30.14,6  (7958)    5.53
W35        127. Buttet Catherine                    64 Vésenaz                     1:38.16,9     27.17,2  (6111)    5.43
M40        111. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:13.51,3     13.30,6   (286)    4.18
M40        642. Keller Jacques-Sebastian            59 Vésenaz                     1:35.56,9     35.36,2  (6343)    5.35
M20       1971. Müller Philippe                     73 Vésenaz                     1:48.03,6     48.03,3  (7977)    6.17
W20        326. Schifferli Séverine                 74 Vésenaz                     1:51.31,3     39.15,8  (7982)    6.29
W20        112. Holenweg Lasvia                     80 Vesin                       1:30.33,4     18.17,9  (7427)    5.16
M45        448. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:34.21,4     32.54,1  (4006)    5.29
M40        270. Canales Raoul                       63 Vessy                       1:20.36,9     20.16,2  (7140)    4.41
M20       1502. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Vessy                       1:30.14,2     30.13,9  (6344)    5.15
M60        152. Morand Pierre-André                 43 Vessy                       1:45.45,1     32.06,9  (7618)    6.09
M55        156. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:29.30,7     19.54,9  (4612)    5.12
M40        426. Pönitz Jérôme                       61 Vessy                       1:25.33,4     25.12,7  (3935)    4.58
M40        686. Ratzenberger Max                    63 Vessy                       1:39.49,0     39.28,3  (7723)    5.48
M20         10. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:01.29,1      1.28,8   (633)    3.34
M45        526. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:43.28,7     42.01,4  (6639)    6.01
M40        668. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:38.07,8     37.47,1  (7936)    5.42
M20       1860. Willemin Claude                     64 Vessy                       1:39.50,2     39.49,9  (6649)    5.48
M45        372. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:30.05,0     28.37,7  (5055)    5.14
W40        153. Betner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:43.21,9     32.17,4  (7073)    6.01
M50        341. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:37.10,7     33.27,7  (5223)    5.39
M40        418. Mabillard Claude                    63 Vétroz                      1:25.17,9     24.57,2  (3464)    4.58
M20        871. Normand Jean-Luc                    80 Vétroz                      1:20.41,0     20.40,7  (2364)    4.41
JunF         3. Normand Sylviane                    84 Vétroz                      1:23.29,6      5.07,1  (3544)    4.51
M40        105. Oggier Pierre Michel                62 Vétroz                      1:13.00,2     12.39,5  (7654)    4.15
M45        421. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:32.03,9     30.36,6  (5433)    5.21
W40        152. Quenoz Patricia                     62 Vétroz                      1:43.05,5     32.01,0  (7717)    6.00
M20        680. Reduce Christian                    79 Vétroz                      1:18.11,5     18.11,2  (2405)    4.33
M20       1157. Reduce Patrick                      74 Vétroz                      1:24.42,3     24.42,0  (7726)    4.55
M20        843. Roh Steve                           79 Vétroz                      1:20.16,1     20.15,8  (2422)    4.40
W20        312. Roh Yasmine                         76 Vétroz                      1:49.40,8     37.25,3  (7750)    6.23
W20        341. Vebelhardt Carole                   78 Vétroz                      1:53.38,3     41.22,8  (7895)    6.37
M20       1471. Abt Jacques                         70 Vevey                       1:29.41,2     29.40,9  (6002)    5.13
M20       1563. Badel Thierry                       74 Vevey                       1:31.31,2     31.30,9  (2021)    5.19
M20        962. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:21.51,0     21.50,7  (4043)    4.46
M55         68. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:22.20,4     12.44,6  (3095)    4.47
W20        321. Burnier Mélanie                     76 Vevey                       1:50.52,8     38.37,3  (7135)    6.27
W20        124. Carne Gaelle                        77 Vevey                       1:31.57,1     19.41,6  (4132)    5.21
Elite       73. Chambaz Alain                       70 Vevey                       1:13.19,3     20.33,8    (20)    4.16
M20       1920. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:43.30,9     43.30,6  (4258)    6.01
JunH        58. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:58.41,5   1:00.30,5  (6196)    6.54
CF          44. Frattino Isabelle                   86 Vevey                         48.54,9     16.04,6 (10100)    5.41
CF          79. Frattino Marie-Claire               58 Vevey                         58.49,5     25.59,2 (10101)    6.50
CadF         3. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:30.03,2      5.38,0  (6223)    5.14
M40        601. Gyger Nicolas                       59 Vevey                       1:33.32,3     33.11,6  (7389)    5.26
M40        199. Morand Marc                         61 Vevey                       1:17.29,4     17.08,7  (1377)    4.30
M40        665. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:37.54,4     37.33,7  (6500)    5.42
W45         98. Pugin-Grandchamp Francine           55 Vevey                       1:41.13,4     26.17,3  (7715)    5.53
M20        970. Reber Dominic                       73 Vevey                       1:21.58,2     21.57,9  (7725)    4.46
W35        129. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:38.27,5     27.27,8  (7793)    5.44
M40        673. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:38.25,8     38.05,1  (7792)    5.43
M20        340. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       1:12.31,9     12.31,6  (4876)    4.13
M70          8. Vauthey Teddy                       32 Vevey                       1:41.23,5     19.32,0  (4880)    5.54
M50         57. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:16.44,6     13.01,6  (1546)    4.28
M40        633. Zimmermann Urs                      59 Vevey                       1:35.28,2     35.07,5  (4942)    5.33
M20       1107. Clemenz Frédéric                    68 Veyras                      1:23.54,8     23.54,5  (4171)    4.53
M45        547. Del Rio Daniel                      57 Veyrier                     1:49.37,5     48.10,2  (7212)    6.23
M20       1877. Falciola Pierre-André               74 Veyrier                     1:40.38,4     40.38,1  (6679)    5.51
M70          2. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:25.26,6      3.35,1  (3342)    4.58
M40        227. Matringe Jean-Michel                59 Veyrier                     1:18.54,5     18.33,8  (2315)    4.35
M20        556. Fournier Jean-Jacques               74 Veysonnaz                   1:16.04,9     16.04,6  (4303)    4.25
W20        282. Fournier Romaine                    82 Veysonnaz                   1:44.30,6     32.15,1  (7305)    6.05
W20        304. Glassey Stéphanie                   75 Veysonnaz                   1:48.22,0     36.06,5  (7347)    6.18
M20       1342. Albertoni Stefano                   65 Vich                        1:27.33,8     27.33,5  (4013)    5.05
M45        540. Lanaspa Abel                        57 Vich                        1:45.45,4     44.18,1  (5335)    6.09
M40        609. Moser Jean-Pierre                   59 Vich                        1:34.12,5     33.51,8  (5392)    5.29
M50         24. Kaufmann Beat                       53 Vich-Coinsins               1:12.36,5      8.53,5  (1304)    4.13
CF          41. Kaufmann Mireya                     59 Vich-Coinsins                 48.41,6     15.51,3 (10168)    5.39
M40         18. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:06.41,7      6.21,0   (335)    3.53
M40         38. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:09.11,9      8.51,2   (367)    4.01
M50        136. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:23.19,6     19.36,6  (3338)    4.51
M20        674. Koller Dominique                    75 Vicques                     1:18.05,6     18.05,3  (2615)    4.32
M20         74. Respinguet Damien                   79 Vicques                     1:05.41,2      5.40,9   (610)    3.49
M20        729. Sauser Frederic                     66 Vicques                     1:18.45,4     18.45,1   (640)    4.35
M20        385. Caflisch Umberto                    64 Viganello                   1:13.13,2     13.12,9   (287)    4.15
M50        108. Dal Pozzo Marco                     51 Viganello                   1:21.26,7     17.43,7  (3192)    4.44
W40        187. Grégory Nuala                       63 Villar-sur-Glane            1:49.37,6     38.33,1  (7647)    6.23
M40        423. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:25.29,5     25.08,8  (3591)    4.58
W40        174. Bapst Danielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:47.12,4     36.07,9  (7038)    6.14
EMC         74. Frutiger Bryan                      94 Villarepos                     6.47,0      1.44,9 (11061)    5.39
EFC         75. Frutiger Erine                      97 Villarepos                     9.10,3      3.39,8 (11062)    7.38
EFA         28. Frutiger Naylea                     91 Villarepos                    18.34,3      6.42,0 (13048)    5.32
M40        480. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:27.14,7     26.54,0  (3340)    5.04
W40        109. Michaud Yolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:37.10,3     26.05,8  (7603)    5.39
W40        178. Schouwey Marlise                    63 Villarepos                  1:48.14,2     37.09,7  (7809)    6.18
JunH        40. Zosso Cyril                         85 Villarepos                  1:28.43,0     30.32,0  (5705)    5.10
M45         95. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:17.32,7     16.05,4   (707)    4.30
M40         52. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:10.01,7      9.41,0   (266)    4.04
M55         81. Vauthey Jean-Claude                 48 Villariaz                   1:23.52,1     14.16,3  (1630)    4.53
M20        607. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:16.53,3     16.53,0  (2132)    4.28
M40         91. Gillard Christian                   61 Villarimboud                1:12.23,6     12.02,9   (393)    4.12
M20        484. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:14.54,1     14.53,8   (562)    4.21
M40        195. Aeby Canisius                       60 Villarlod                   1:17.21,4     17.00,7  (1006)    4.30
EMB          1. Aeby Laurent                        92 Villarlod                      7.33,0       ----- (12003)    3.35
M20        835. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:20.10,2     20.09,9  (2069)    4.40
W20        374. Carrel-Clerc Marie-Laure            73 Villarlod                   2:00.04,5     47.49,0  (7147)    6.59
M40        140. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:15.20,1     14.59,4  (1210)    4.23
CM          42. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     44.02,3     12.49,9 (10112)    5.07
W20        358. Gigandet Line                       74 Villarlod                   1:55.03,6     42.48,1  (7341)    6.42
M20       1938. Perritaz Joel                       68 Villarlod                   1:44.27,1     44.26,8   (584)    6.05
M20        342. Python Vincent                      75 Villarlod                   1:12.32,3     12.32,0   (601)    4.13
W35         97. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.18,2     23.18,5  (6537)    5.29
M20        200. Singy Nicolas                       75 Villarlod                   1:09.19,6      9.19,3   (669)    4.02
EMA          1. Saugy Quentin                       90 Villars-Bramard               11.27,9       ----- (13138)    3.25
M20        381. Gingins Marc                        71 Villars-Champvent           1:13.07,6     13.07,3  (3304)    4.15
EMA         36. Ioset Simon                         91 Villars-Epeney                16.20,7      4.52,8 (13066)    4.52
W55          3. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:28.52,7      4.49,3  (3033)    5.10
M45        140. Kolly Daniel, Villars-Glâne 1       57 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.27,2     17.59,9  (1312)    4.37
M60         61. Lauper Albert                       42 Villars-Glâne 1             1:29.27,6     15.49,4  (4516)    5.12
M55        293. Maradan Claude                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:41.39,2     32.03,4  (5694)    5.55
M20       1249. Maradan Pierre-Olivier              76 Villars-Glâne 1             1:26.02,5     26.02,2  (1590)    5.00
M50         40. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.02,6     11.19,6   (657)    4.22
W55         37. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:46.46,1     22.42,7  (6564)    6.13
M50        131. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:22.50,3     19.07,3  (3761)    4.49
M50        161. Waber Andre                         53 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.47,2     21.04,2  (4901)    4.56
M20         69. Bardet Vincent                      79 Villars-le-Grand            1:05.26,7      5.26,4   (229)    3.48
M20       1630. De Goumoens Pierre                  71 Villars-le-Terroir          1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (7208)    5.25
M20       1819. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:38.02,5     38.02,2  (6493)    5.42
M20        115. Jotterand Frank, Villars-Mendraz    68 Footing Club 1              1:07.19,0      7.18,7   (455)    3.55
W20         28. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   70 Footing Club 2              1:21.40,4      9.24,9  (3395)    4.45
M50        391. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.11,8     39.28,8  (6208)    6.00
W20        265. Favre Marie-Laure                   81 Villars-sous-Mont           1:43.07,0     30.51,5  (7286)    6.00
W35         62. Kissinger-Matray Dana               64 Villars-sous-Yens           1:30.12,5     19.12,8  (3415)    5.15
Walk       ---  Matray Jef                          58 Villars-sous-Yens           1:24.26,4     28.57,9 (10195)    9.49
CM          56. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             47.53,3     16.40,9 (10233)    5.34
M20        233. Coussat Cyril                       74 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:09.57,5      9.57,2   (312)    4.04
M45        205. Jaton Alain                         56 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:22.51,2     21.23,9  (3380)    4.49
CF          77. Jaton Danielle                      55 Villars-Ste-Croix             56.35,4     23.45,1 (10149)    6.34
M40         20. Rossel Laurent                      63 Villars-Ste-Croix           1:06.58,3      6.37,6   (623)    3.54
EMB         16. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.36,4      1.03,4 (12008)    4.05
EMA         17. Aldana Martin                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.59,6      2.31,7 (13003)    4.10
EMC         45. Amey Axel                           96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.12,1      1.10,0 (11208)    5.10
EMB         71. Amey Derek                          93 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.24,7      2.51,7 (12156)    4.57
EFC         72. Amey Ines                           98 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.51,0      3.20,5 (11209)    7.22
M50         94. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:20.27,2     16.44,2  (3032)    4.41
M20       1595. Baffert Pascal                      67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.17,2     32.16,9  (7032)    5.22
EMC         77. Barras Antoine                      96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.55,1      1.53,0 (11007)    5.45
W20        294. Bengourari Myriam                   72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.51,1     34.35,6  (7058)    6.13
M20       1352. Beyeler Frédéric                    77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.41,8     27.41,5  (3071)    5.06
W20        178. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:36.34,5     24.19,0  (6070)    5.37
EMC         84. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.07,1      2.05,0 (11011)    5.55
EMC         98. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.21,4      2.19,3 (11012)    6.07
M40        462. Bojanowski André                    59 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.36,3     26.15,6  (3090)    5.02
M50        171. Bossart Josef                       51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.37,2     21.54,2  (3098)    4.59
EMC         78. Bourquenoud Mathieu                 96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.59,7      1.57,6 (11018)    5.49
EMC         18. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.34,7      0.32,6 (11022)    4.38
CMB         23. Buchs Damien                        88 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.24,7      2.40,3 (13016)    4.18
CMB         24. Carnevale Antonio                   89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.29,5      2.45,1 (13023)    4.19
M20       1465. Clerc Bertrand                      66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.33,9     29.33,6  (3173)    5.12
M45        184. Corpataux Rene                      58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.50,2     20.22,9  (3870)    4.45
M20         62. Costa Albino, Villars-sur-Glâne     68 CAF 1                       1:04.59,1      4.58,8   (309)    3.47
M20        767. Costa Marcos                        81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:19.18,4     19.18,1  (1598)    4.37
EMC         43. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.08,9      1.06,8 (11043)    5.07
M20       1627. Crausaz Christian                   67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.59,8     32.59,5  (5616)    5.24
W20         31. Curcio Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.03,9      9.48,4  (4196)    4.46
EFC         68. Delley Diane                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.14,1      2.43,6 (11047)    6.51
EFA         32. Delley Elise                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             20.17,3      8.25,0 (13032)    6.03
M20        736. Descloux Eric, Villars-sur-Glâne    70 CAF 1                       1:18.52,7     18.52,4  (1128)    4.35
W45         95. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.47,4     25.51,3  (6737)    5.52
EMB         59. Dietrich Benoît                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.46,0      2.13,0 (12039)    4.39
EMB         79. Ducret Rémy                         93 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.59,2      3.26,2 (12043)    5.13
EMA         44. Ducret Romain                       91 Villars-sur-Glâne             18.31,9      7.04,0 (13038)    5.31
M55        335. Dupasquier Nene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.10,2     40.34,4  (7252)    6.24
Walk       ---  Durwang Martine                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.47,0     17.18,5 (10084)    8.27
EMB         74. Etter Blaise                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.31,3      2.58,3 (12048)    5.00
EFC         44. Farine Clara                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.13,1      1.42,6 (11052)    6.00
EMC         25. Fasel Edouard                       96 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.49,1      0.47,0 (11203)    4.50
W20        232. Favarger Jeanne                     81 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.58,4     27.42,9  (5618)    5.49
M40        522. Fernandez Adelino                   63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.18,2     28.57,5  (6761)    5.12
M20        959. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.49,6     21.49,3  (3251)    4.45
W35        179. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,6     35.48,9  (6218)    6.13
JunH        27. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.06,1     22.55,1  (3285)    4.43
M20        286. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.22,0     11.21,7   (384)    4.09
M20        504. Guanter Renato                      68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.11,9     15.11,6  (2612)    4.22
M65         46. Gugler André, Villars-sur-Glâne     36 CAF 2                       1:44.35,7     29.11,2  (4373)    6.05
M45        481. Guillet Jean-Bernard                58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.02,0     35.34,7  (6279)    5.39
M20         49. Herz Patrice                        70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:04.13,1      4.12,8   (427)    3.44
EMB         84. Hirt Julien                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.18,6      3.45,6 (12065)    5.23
EFC         63. Hirt Laura                          94 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.59,6      2.29,1 (11074)    6.39
M20        302. Hofmann Bernard                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:11.40,6     11.40,3   (795)    4.10
M20        416. Hofstetter Bernard                  70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.39,5     13.39,2  (1268)    4.17
M20        313. Jouan Patrice, Villars-sur-Glâne    67 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:11.54,5     11.54,2   (456)    4.11
EMC         82. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.04,4      2.02,3 (11084)    5.53
CMB         28. Kernen Emanuel                      89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.51,9      3.07,5 (13078)    4.26
W45        157. Kernen Rose-Marie, Villars-sur-Glân 54 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:58.18,4     43.22,3  (7489)    6.53
M45        278. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.53,7     24.26,4  (4524)    5.00
M40        450. Lomazzi Philippe                    62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.23,7     26.03,0  (3460)    5.01
W20        117. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.13,8     18.58,3  (5597)    5.18
M20        908. Marmier Bruno                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.07,4     21.07,1  (2310)    4.43
M20        598. Meier Cédric                        79 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.46,1     16.45,8  (2318)    4.28
W50         55. Meuwyl Eliane                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:55.04,1     43.22,6  (5668)    6.42
M55        150. Meuwyl Jacques                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.59,5     19.23,7  (5669)    5.10
M20        919. Michel Pascal                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.13,9     21.13,6  (4593)    4.43
M50        116. Molleyres Etienne, Villars-sur-Glân 49 CAF 2                       1:21.59,7     18.16,7  (3507)    4.46
CFB         14. Morard Elise                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             16.29,5      4.07,3 (13092)    4.55
EFC         12. Moret Lucie                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.11,4      0.40,9 (11188)    5.09
M55        168. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.42,5     21.06,7  (3867)    5.16
W20        203. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.47,8     25.32,3  (5389)    5.41
EMC         37. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.00,5      0.58,4 (11093)    5.00
W20         57. Neuhaus Marianne                    71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.47,6     12.32,1  (7639)    4.56
W20        101. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.47,2     17.31,7  (4648)    5.13
W20        197. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.24,4     25.08,9  (5408)    5.40
EFC         57. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.37,0      2.06,5 (11095)    6.20
M60        158. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:47.50,9     34.12,7  (6465)    6.16
W35         58. Pegaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.53,1     18.53,4  (5416)    5.14
EMC         57. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,6      1.24,5 (11101)    5.22
W45        141. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.13,3     35.17,2  (7682)    6.25
M40        156. Progin Jean-Pierre                  62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.06,9     15.46,2  (1435)    4.25
W20        305. Rappo Carine                        73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.33,5     36.18,0  (7721)    6.19
EMC         15. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.29,3      0.27,2 (11119)    4.34
EMB         70. Reynaud Nicolas                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.24,0      2.51,0 (12099)    4.57
EMC         23. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.47,2      0.45,1 (11195)    4.49
W20          6. Rolle Christelle, Villars-sur-Glâne 78 CA Farvagny                 1:15.46,7      3.31,2  (3652)    4.24
CMB         29. Romanens Jonathan                   89 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.22,7      3.38,3 (13106)    4.35
M20        178. Romanens Pierre, Villars-sur-Glâne  73 CA Belfaux                  1:08.57,8      8.57,5   (758)    4.00
CMB         17. Rossy Ludovic                       88 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.51,9      2.07,5 (13139)    4.08
JunH        44. Roubaty Pierre-Fabian               84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.49,1     31.38,1  (5472)    5.13
EMC         60. Ruch Bastien                        95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.27,2      1.25,1 (11198)    5.22
M20       1283. Rueger Christian                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.42,4     26.42,1  (5475)    5.02
EMB         34. Rueger Quentin                      93 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.59,4      1.26,4 (12105)    4.16
EMC         57. Rueger Tristan                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.26,6      1.24,5 (11125)    5.22
EFB         18. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.38,9      1.33,5 (12106)    4.35
M20       1333. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.21,0     27.20,7  (5477)    5.05
W40         54. Santos Neri Maria De Gracia         61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.42,6     17.38,1  (5481)    5.09
CMB         25. Savou Arnaud                        89 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.30,8      2.46,4 (13114)    4.19
M55        125. Savoy Jacques, Villars-sur-Glâne    45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.56,7     17.20,9  (3682)    5.03
M40        144. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.26,4     15.05,7  (2451)    4.23
W20         37. Savoy Marie, Villars-sur-Glâne      78 CAF 1                       1:22.53,1     10.37,6  (2452)    4.49
M20        468. Savoy Nicolas, Villars-sur-Glâne    74 CAF 1                       1:14.37,7     14.37,4   (642)    4.20
EMB         33. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.59,2      1.26,2 (12108)    4.16
EMB          7. Schmid Jeremy                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.15,5      0.42,5 (12158)    3.55
M20       1056. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.09,6     23.09,3  (4812)    4.50
M20       1221. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars sur Glâne           1:25.39,9     25.39,6  (2473)    4.59
M45        217. Singy Dominique                     58 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.27,8     22.00,5  (3723)    4.51
EMC         40. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.01,7      0.59,6 (11140)    5.01
EMB         62. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.57,5      2.24,5 (12115)    4.44
EMC         26. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.50,0      0.47,9 (11141)    4.51
EMC         53. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.17,9      1.15,8 (11142)    5.14
M45        442. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.48,7     32.21,4  (7845)    5.27
EMC         11. Strehle Marc-Alexander              94 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.18,2      0.16,1 (11143)    4.25
CMB         16. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.46,4      2.02,0 (13148)    4.06
EMB         38. Tiquet Julien                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.12,2      1.39,2 (12159)    4.22
JunF         8. Uehlinger Noémi                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:39.26,7     21.04,2  (7883)    5.47
EFC         29. Uluginar Seline                     94 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.34,3      1.03,8 (11182)    5.28
EMC         93. Utz Sébastien                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.16,0      2.13,9 (11156)    6.03
W55         16. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.25,4     11.22,0  (5555)    5.33
EMC         75. Vandierendounck Maxime              95 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.48,9      1.46,8 (11157)    5.40
EMA         23. Waber Benoît                        90 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.46,9      3.19,0 (13130)    4.24
CM          16. Waber Christophe                    87 Villars-sur-Glâne             36.15,1      5.02,7 (10302)    4.12
EFB         39. Waber Marielle                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.09,4      3.04,0 (12122)    5.18
M65         41. Weissbaum Victor                    37 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.55,8     26.31,3  (4911)    5.56
M20       1160. Wenas Alexander                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.43,8     24.43,5  (2592)    4.56
EMC         85. Wicht Mathieu                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.07,7      2.05,6 (11202)    5.56
EFA         30. Yerly Amandine                      90 Villars-sur-Glâne             18.53,2      7.00,9 (13135)    5.38
Walk       ---  Yerly Danièle                       62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:12.47,1     17.18,6 (10311)    8.27
M40        388. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.39,3     24.18,6  (3820)    4.55
EMB         49. Zahno Stephan                       93 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.32,0      1.59,0 (12126)    4.32
Walk       ---  Zosso Catherine                     51 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.32,3     20.03,8 (10338)    8.47
M40        587. Michel Nicolas                      62 Villarsel-Gibloux           1:32.33,6     32.12,9  (6426)    5.23
M45        403. Dupraz Roch                         54 Villarsel-Marly             1:31.18,0     29.50,7  (7255)    5.19
M20       1218. Bongard Kim, Villarvolard           71 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:25.37,1     25.36,8  (3093)    4.59
EMC        101. Borcard Antoine                     97 Villarvolard                   7.34,5      2.32,4 (11016)    6.18
EFC         52. Borcard Martine                     94 Villarvolard                   7.29,0      1.58,5 (11017)    6.14
W40         81. Drompt Isabelle, Villarvolard       60 CS Hauteville               1:33.40,7     22.36,2  (6677)    5.27
Walk       ---  Drompt Joanna                       91 Villarvolard                1:04.23,0      8.54,5 (10079)    7.29
M40        585. Drompt Laurent, Villarvolard        63 CS Hauteville               1:32.28,2     32.07,5  (6678)    5.23
Walk       ---  Drompt Myriam                       93 Villarvolard                1:16.44,8     21.16,3 (10080)    8.55
EMC         21. Meybeck Jean                        95 Villarvolard                   5.39,7      0.37,6 (11091)    4.43
EFA         18. Meybeck Rachel                      91 Villarvolard                  16.00,8      4.08,5 (13089)    4.46
EMB         55. Donzallaz Jonathan                  93 Villarzel                      9.36,5      2.03,5 (12041)    4.34
M45        227. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:23.53,8     22.26,5  (4230)    4.53
CFB          7. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     13.58,8      1.36,6 (13035)    4.10
M40        109. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:13.37,7     13.17,0   (394)    4.17
Walk       ---  Marti Corinne                       64 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:09.18,7     13.50,2 (10193)    8.03
M20       1693. Oberson Fabrice                     78 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:34.22,6     34.22,3  (4645)    5.29
Walk       ---  Pittet Amélie                       87 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:04.55,3      9.26,8 (10230)    7.32
W45        149. Althaus Josyta                      54 Villeneuve                  1:52.18,6     37.22,5  (7013)    6.32
M20        386. Arm Laurent                         71 Villeneuve                  1:13.13,9     13.13,6   (223)    4.15
M50        435. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve                  1:59.38,0     55.55,0  (6248)    6.58
M50        239. Henchoz Daniel                      52 Villeneuve                  1:30.08,0     26.25,0  (4412)    5.14
M20       1659. Dubuis Yves                         73 Villeneuve VD               1:33.37,1     33.36,8  (5169)    5.27
M45        377. Guignard Pierre                     55 Villeneuve VD               1:30.18,9     28.51,6  (6801)    5.15
M40        692. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:40.26,6     40.05,9  (7383)    5.50
M40        271. Isoz Claude                         60 Villeneuve VD               1:20.41,2     20.20,5  (3371)    4.41
M40        222. Meylan Patrick                      59 Villeneuve VD               1:18.45,7     18.25,0  (1364)    4.35
M50        303. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:34.21,3     30.38,3  (6575)    5.29
W45         32. Vessqz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:29.18,1     14.22,0  (3780)    5.12
W45        153. Kottmann Yvonne                     55 Villeret                    1:55.25,9     40.29,8  (6349)    6.43
M20        707. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:18.33,2     18.32,9  (3448)    4.34
W35         76. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:32.25,2     21.25,5  (4525)    5.22
M20         34. Meroz Christophe                    70 Villeret                    1:03.10,9      3.10,6   (825)    3.40
W45        166. Descoudres Jocelyne                 56 Villette (Lavaux)           2:22.03,8   1:07.07,7  (7222)    8.16
M20        757. Zuercher Heinz                      66 Villnachern                 1:19.12,0     19.11,7  (2561)    4.36
M20        316. Haug Stéphane                       66 Villy-Ollon                 1:11.56,1     11.55,8  (7410)    4.11
JunH        11. Bigger Beat                         84 Vilters                     1:13.43,8     15.32,8   (248)    4.17
M55         43. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:19.28,7      9.52,9  (1361)    4.37
M20       1201. Boon Mike                           64 Vionnaz                     1:25.18,2     25.17,9  (2060)    4.58
W20        151. Seiler Stephanie                    82 Vionnaz                     1:34.10,8     21.55,3  (5509)    5.29
M60         89. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:33.54,9     20.16,7  (2001)    5.28
M20          3. Volken David                        79 Visp                        1:00.12,9      0.12,6   (830)    3.30
W20        266. Vergères Joëlle                     70 Vissoie                     1:43.11,6     30.56,1  (6727)    6.00
M60         93. Eugster Hansruedi                   43 Volketswil                  1:34.28,6     20.50,4  (3242)    5.30
M20        443. Fallet Mathieu                      82 Vollèges                    1:14.07,3     14.07,0  (1172)    4.19
M20        847. Frossard Marc                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.20,1     20.19,8  (3280)    4.40
M20        979. Joris Guillaume                     82 Vollèges                    1:22.12,1     22.11,8  (3392)    4.47
W20        213. Moulin Marina                       83 Vollèges                    1:38.51,9     26.36,4  (7626)    5.45
M45        147. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:19.41,9     18.14,6   (548)    4.38
M20       1620. Moulin Patrice                      71 Vollèges                    1:32.45,0     32.44,7  (3521)    5.24
M20         11. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:01.35,8      1.35,5   (549)    3.35
M20        634. Terrettaz Flavien                   78 Vollèges                    1:17.23,1     17.22,8  (3753)    4.30
M45        373. Willisch Benno                      58 Vordemwald                  1:30.08,4     28.41,1  (5576)    5.14
W20        378. Alfio Cultrana                      73 Vouvry                      2:04.31,9     52.16,4  (7009)    7.15
M40        734. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:45.47,2     45.26,5  (7037)    6.09
W40        197. Buffoni Anny                        62 Vouvry                      1:51.29,2     40.24,7  (7126)    6.29
W45        102. Courtine Martine                    57 Vouvry                      1:41.58,3     27.02,2  (6151)    5.56
CMB          3. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        12.14,6      0.30,2 (13039)    3.39
M40        501. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:28.14,1     27.53,4  (3231)    5.08
W45        102. Jacquier Wanda                      57 Vouvry                      1:41.58,3     27.02,2  (6317)    5.56
M50         59. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:16.59,4     13.16,4  (2385)    4.29
M40        323. Roch Claude                         61 Vouvry                      1:22.35,9     22.15,2  (3643)    4.48
CMB          6. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        12.21,1      0.36,7 (13113)    3.41
M20        578. Susan Patrick                       69 Vouvry                      1:16.27,8     16.27,5  (2496)    4.27
M20        361. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      1:12.49,8     12.49,5  (1551)    4.14
Walk       ---  Azzouzi Isabelle                    70 Vuadens                     1:16.34,4     21.05,9 (10360)    8.54
W40        159. Buchs Marie-Claire                  60 Vuadens                     1:44.33,4     33.28,9  (6769)    6.05
M20        258. Clement Benoit                      67 Vuadens                     1:10.47,2     10.46,9   (793)    4.07
W20        215. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:39.04,6     26.49,1  (5622)    5.46
W35        104. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:35.04,6     24.04,9  (6749)    5.32
M40        294. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:21.29,3     21.08,6  (3181)    4.44
M40        328. Currat Gérald                       63 Vuadens                     1:22.42,8     22.22,1  (2131)    4.49
M55         31. Eggimann Ruedi                      47 Vuadens                     1:18.13,0      8.37,2  (2157)    4.33
M20        140. Genoud Patrick, Vuadens             69 CS Marsens 1                1:07.56,8      7.56,5   (386)    3.57
W20        360. Helfer Nadine                       70 Vuadens                     1:55.39,3     43.23,8  (7417)    6.44
M40         67. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:11.06,4     10.45,7   (533)    4.08
M20       1090. Pittet Jacques                      66 Vuadens                     1:23.41,1     23.40,8  (2390)    4.52
Walk       ---  Pugin Rachel                        64 Vuadens                     1:14.07,3     18.38,8 (10361)    8.37
M45        103. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:18.00,1     16.32,8  (2503)    4.32
M45        218. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:23.35,8     22.08,5  (3575)    4.52
M20       1517. Salamin Philippe                    75 Vufflens-Château            1:30.27,3     30.27,0  (5647)    5.16
M20         22. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:02.34,8      2.34,5    (19)    3.38
M40        115. Goetschi Bernard                    61 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:14.10,9     13.50,2  (1222)    4.19
M45        394. Savoy Pierre                        55 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.55,1     29.27,8  (5486)    5.17
M50        149. Theurillat Roland                   49 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:24.18,0     20.35,0  (3756)    4.54
W45         87. Amstutz Irene                       57 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:39.03,9     24.07,8  (6027)    5.46
M40        597. Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:33.14,0     32.53,3  (5118)    5.25
W40        139. Delbreil Elizabeth                  63 Vuisternens dt Romont       1:41.18,1     30.13,6  (6164)    5.53
M45        135. Balmer Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz    58 CA Farvagny 2               1:19.18,8     17.51,5  (2024)    4.37
Walk       ---  Balmer Bruno                        90 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:03.40,7      8.12,2 (10015)    7.24
Walk       ---  Balmer Catherine                    00 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:04.10,9      8.42,4 (10016)    7.27
CM          38. Balmer Raymond                      90 Vuisternens-Ogoz              42.58,8     11.46,4 (10017)    4.59
M20       1899. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,7     42.08,4  (4056)    5.56
W35        155. Bertschy Myriam                     00 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:42.08,4     31.08,7  (6668)    5.56
M55        172. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.08,5     21.32,7  (5093)    5.18
W40         22. Delacombaz Monique                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:23.40,7     12.36,2  (4208)    4.52
M40         77. Droux Bertrand                      62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:11.39,4     11.18,7  (1150)    4.10
EMC         76. Frick Adrian                        96 Vuisternens-Ogoz               6.53,0      1.50,9 (11057)    5.44
M40        211. Frick Rainer                        61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:18.17,9     17.57,2  (3275)    4.33
M20       1433. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.57,0     28.56,7  (4488)    5.10
W40         50. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.57,5     16.53,0  (4954)    5.07
M20       1570. Mouret Eric                         64 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:31.38,2     31.37,9  (5396)    5.20
W20        366. Spicher Tara                        83 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:58.01,5     45.46,0  (7822)    6.52
M50          1. Terreaux Bernard, Vuisternens-Ogoz  52 CA Farvagny 1               1:03.43,0       -----   (687)    3.42
M45         28. Uldry Georges                       56 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:10.22,7      8.55,4   (705)    4.05
M20        346. Uldry Steeve                        76 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:12.34,3     12.34,0   (790)    4.13
JunH        19. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:17.34,6     19.23,6  (2105)    4.31

total 429



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.