70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "U"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EFC         28. Baur Nicté                          94 Ueberstorf                     6.34,0      1.03,5 (11200)    5.28
W40          4. Erni Helena                         60 Ueberstorf                  1:15.43,7      4.39,2  (2607)    4.24
EFC         58. Hodgson Larissa                     95 Ueberstorf                     7.37,1      2.06,6 (11207)    6.20
M20       1329. Kreienbuehl Didier                  67 Ueberstorf                  1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (4494)    5.05
M20       1062. Sobrino Javier                      71 Ueberstorf                  1:23.16,5     23.16,2  (3724)    4.51
M20        905. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:21.05,5     21.05,2  (3227)    4.43
M60         23. Aeschlimann Jean-Daniel             43 Uettligen                   1:23.17,3      9.39,1  (3009)    4.51
M40        371. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:24.06,6     23.45,9  (3332)    4.53
M55        194. Hegg Werner                         48 Uettligen                   1:32.40,5     23.04,7  (5268)    5.23
M45        554. Marti Ueli                          57 Uettligen                   1:50.52,9     49.25,6  (7569)    6.27
CF          84. Müller Judith                       84 Uettligen                   1:05.04,9     32.14,6 (13150)    7.34
Walk       ---  Meyer Christine                     67 Uezwil                      1:09.05,8     13.37,3 (10197)    8.02
Walk       ---  Meyer Thomas                        67 Uezwil                      1:09.06,1     13.37,6 (10198)    8.02
M55         10. Meier Wilfried                      48 Uitikon Waldegg             1:13.12,6      3.36,8   (524)    4.15
M50        167. Imoberdorf Emile                    50 Ulrichen                    1:25.21,6     21.38,6  (4438)    4.58
M20        594. Eversmann Leo                       70 Unterentfelden              1:16.42,2     16.41,9  (1167)    4.28
M55        233. Kuettel Meinrad                     48 Unterseen                   1:35.51,1     26.15,3  (4497)    5.34
W40         31. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   1:24.33,8     13.29,3  (2329)    4.55
M40        520. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:29.08,8     28.48,1  (3498)    5.11
M60         40. Spiess Martin                       41 Untersiggenthal             1:26.54,2     13.16,0  (4837)    5.03
M45        386. Bischof Guido                       55 Urdorf                      1:30.43,2     29.15,9  (4070)    5.17
M45         78. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:16.10,3     14.43,0  (1149)    4.26
M20        463. Isenschmid Daniel                   66 Urdorf                      1:14.33,0     14.32,7  (1275)    4.20
W55          2. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:25.17,0      1.13,6  (3407)    4.58
M55         79. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:23.43,3     14.07,5  (3408)    4.52
W20         94. Pfister Andrea                      72 Urdorf                      1:28.51,9     16.36,4  (5426)    5.10
W35         95. Pozzy Yvonne                        67 Urdorf                      1:34.13,6     23.13,9  (6497)    5.29
M50        159. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:24.45,6     21.02,6  (4933)    4.56
W35        157. Modestino Rita                      65 Ursins                      1:42.47,7     31.48,0  (5667)    5.59
M20        719. Perrin Gilles                       77 Ursins                      1:18.38,4     18.38,1  (2649)    4.34
M20        180. Santacroce Angelo, Ursins           66 Zschoke                     1:08.58,7      8.58,4   (634)    4.01
JunH        38. Bischof David                       84 Ursy                        1:26.58,0     28.47,0  (7080)    5.03
M45         84. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Ursy                        1:16.33,0     15.05,7  (1050)    4.27
W35         44. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Ursy                        1:27.19,4     16.19,7  (7211)    5.05
M55        323. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:47.30,4     37.54,6  (6167)    6.15
W20        158. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:34.26,9     22.11,4  (4397)    5.30
W20        286. Monney Ayla                         81 Ursy                        1:45.42,4     33.26,9  (7613)    6.09
M50        261. Perroud Albert                      49 Ursy                        1:31.04,2     27.21,2  (4679)    5.18
M20       1176. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen                     1:24.56,9     24.56,6  (4985)    4.56
M20       1335. Berli Christoph                     69 Uster                       1:27.23,1     27.22,8  (5641)    5.05
M60         17. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:20.33,7      6.55,5  (3410)    4.41
M20         93. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:06.24,4      6.24,1   (606)    3.52
M40         32. Schreiber Daniel                    60 Uster                       1:08.39,8      8.19,1   (658)    3.59
M45        494. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:37.56,2     36.28,9  (4938)    5.42
M20        601. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                     1:16.50,2     16.49,9  (2222)    4.28
M20       1466. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:29.35,2     29.34,9  (7831)    5.13
W55          4. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:29.19,6      5.16,2  (4950)    5.12
Elite        3. Mengesha Feyisa                     78 Uznach                        53.47,8      1.02,3   (828)    3.07
CadH        17. Resegatti Diego                     86 Uznach                      1:17.43,8     11.26,4  (1448)    4.31
M40        496. Weiss Jürg                          62 Uzwil                       1:28.07,1     27.46,4  (2538)    5.07

total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.