70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walk       ---  Aebischer Andrea                    57 Tafers                      1:09.17,8     13.49,3 (10001)    8.03
M20        410. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Tafers                      1:13.35,5     13.35,2   (206)    4.17
M50          7. Aebischer Theo, Tafers              53 LAT-Sense                   1:08.35,3      4.52,3   (207)    3.59
M20       1772. Aeby Andrey                         73 Tafers                      1:36.34,2     36.33,9  (6015)    5.37
M20        499. Bertschy Paul                       64 Tafers                      1:15.08,5     15.08,2  (1035)    4.22
M20        320. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:11.58,9     11.58,6  (1040)    4.11
M20       1584. Brüggger Gilbert                    65 Tafers                      1:31.56,1     31.55,8  (7120)    5.21
EFB          2. Bürgisser Sybille                   92 Tafers                         8.31,1      0.25,7 (12129)    4.03
M20       1609. Cotting Jean-Pierre, Tafers         71 Swisscom IT Services Frib   1:32.30,6     32.30,3  (4191)    5.23
M20       1383. Deimbacher Markus                   70 Tafers                      1:28.11,3     28.11,0  (3872)    5.08
M45        200. Gauch Markus                        55 Tafers                      1:22.30,5     21.03,2  (2189)    4.48
EFB          8. Genilloud Céline                    92 Tafers                         8.58,1      0.52,7 (12059)    4.16
W35        111. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:36.34,0     25.34,3  (6246)    5.37
M20        737. Gugler Stefan                       67 Tafers                      1:18.52,8     18.52,5   (412)    4.35
M40        306. Häberle Jörg                        62 Tafers                      1:21.55,0     21.34,3  (3328)    4.46
W20         54. Hayoz Beatrice                      72 Tafers                      1:24.35,5     12.20,0  (2226)    4.55
CadH        24. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:22.25,7     16.08,3  (3901)    4.48
EMB          8. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                         8.16,4      0.43,4 (12074)    3.56
EMA         11. Koestinger Jan                      90 Tafers                        12.48,0      1.20,1 (13080)    3.49
EFB         20. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                         9.45,4      1.40,0 (12077)    4.38
EFC         36. Pochon Loraine                      94 Tafers                         6.51,1      1.20,6 (11109)    5.42
M50        257. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:30.53,7     27.10,7  (4763)    5.17
M50        169. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:25.36,1     21.53,1  (2460)    4.59
CM          59. Schwaller Urs                       52 Tafers                        48.55,9     17.43,5 (13152)    5.41
M50          5. Stritt Karl, Tafers                 50 LAT-Sense                   1:07.37,0      3.54,0   (677)    3.56
EFC         14. Stritt Laura                        94 Tafers                         6.13,5      0.43,0 (11175)    5.11
EFC         10. Stritt Marina                       95 Tafers                         6.07,6      0.37,1 (11176)    5.06
W40        181. Sturny Monika                       59 Tafers                      1:48.42,5     37.38,0  (7852)    6.19
M45        224. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:23.44,7     22.17,4  (2497)    4.52
M60        122. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:39.05,1     25.26,9  (6709)    5.46
M40        329. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Tafers                      1:22.47,6     22.26,9  (2598)    4.49
M20        546. Zurkinden Andreas, Tafers           65 LAT-Sense                   1:15.55,5     15.55,2   (739)    4.25
M20       1462. Kunz Roger                          68 Tägerschen                  1:29.31,3     29.31,0  (5329)    5.12
Walk       ---  Ellenbroeck Iris                    61 Tägerwilen                  1:04.23,6      8.55,1 (10089)    7.29
Walk       ---  Hubacher Edith                      55 Tägerwilen                  1:04.25,0      8.56,5 (10143)    7.29
M65         34. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                        1:38.28,2     23.03,7  (5325)    5.44
M20        735. Imboden Konsti                      69 Täsch                       1:18.52,1     18.51,8  (2247)    4.35
M20        533. Lauber Uriel                        64 Täsch                       1:15.40,1     15.39,8  (1326)    4.24
M20        479. Summermatter Joerg                  64 Täsch                       1:14.47,8     14.47,5  (1521)    4.21
M40        261. Lhomme Pascal                       61 Tatroz                      1:20.19,1     19.58,4  (2293)    4.40
M20        752. Sandoz-Gendre-Pineiro Milagros      71 Tatroz                      1:19.06,6     19.06,3  (1476)    4.36
M20       1556. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:31.17,5     31.17,2  (7340)    5.19
M55         37. Glardon Michel                      47 Tavannes                    1:18.31,4      8.55,6  (2200)    4.34
M40        453. Mella Luca                          61 Tenero                      1:26.27,0     26.06,3  (3907)    5.02
M20        157. Prdrazzini Giacomo                  67 Tenero                      1:08.26,7      8.26,4   (599)    3.59
M50         33. Santini Fernando                    53 Tenero                      1:14.19,4     10.36,4  (3677)    4.19
M40        518. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:28.55,2     28.34,5  (4557)    5.10
EMC         33. Buchs Mischa                        94 Tentlingen                     5.59,4      0.57,3 (11024)    4.59
M50        200. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:27.24,6     23.41,6  (3177)    5.05
M40        338. Cuennet Jean-Marie, Tentlingen      61 CA Marly 2                  1:23.04,4     22.43,7  (5141)    4.50
M40        252. Fahrni Walter                       59 Tentlingen                  1:20.03,9     19.43,2  (1171)    4.39
M45        194. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.12,4     20.45,1  (3331)    4.47
M20       1051. Jungo Ivo                           74 Tentlingen                  1:23.08,6     23.08,3  (2267)    4.50
M20       1834. Raemy Emil                          66 Tentlingen                  1:38.34,7     38.34,4  (5702)    5.44
EFC         66. Riedo Lara                          98 Tentlingen                     8.11,4      2.40,9 (11120)    6.49
Walk       ---  Roth Silvia                         65 Tentlingen                  1:18.19,1     22.50,6 (10260)    9.06
M20        922. Vionnet Frederic                    75 Tentlingen                  1:21.14,8     21.14,5  (3874)    4.43
M40        161. Dagani Francesco                    61 Termine                     1:16.14,1     15.53,4  (1114)    4.26
M70         15. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:50.33,5     28.42,0  (4264)    6.26
M20       1458. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:29.24,1     29.23,8  (5598)    5.12
M40        360. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:23.46,6     23.25,9  (6577)    4.52
M40        173. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:16.43,2     16.22,5  (1473)    4.28
M20       1628. Gartmann Leo                        65 Thalwil                     1:33.00,5     33.00,2  (4330)    5.25
M20       1503. Huber Andi                          78 Thalwil                     1:30.15,1     30.14,8  (5279)    5.15
M20        565. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                     1:16.15,7     16.15,4  (1306)    4.26
M40        128. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:14.42,4     14.21,7   (421)    4.21
W50         24. Kaiser Rosina                       50 Therwil                     1:37.37,0     25.55,5  (6337)    5.41
M55        135. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:27.35,4     17.59,6  (2413)    5.06
M20       1121. Wiesler Dominik                     70 Therwil                     1:24.13,1     24.12,8  (1654)    4.54
W20        189. Dolder Cindy                        82 Thielle                     1:37.01,0     24.45,5  (6171)    5.39
M20       1249. Bettex Laurent, Thierrens           79 Team Fede                   1:26.02,5     26.02,2  (1036)    5.00
M40        191. Favre Jean Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.19,4     16.58,7  (1176)    4.30
M20       1719. Pidoux Jean-Michel                  78 Thierrens                   1:34.54,6     34.54,3   (593)    5.31
W35        185. Audemars Dominique                  65 Thônex                      1:47.34,3     36.34,6  (7025)    6.15
M40        745. Audemars Patrick                    63 Thônex                      1:47.43,0     47.22,3  (6035)    6.16
M20        708. Carpin Laurent                      69 Thônex                      1:18.34,0     18.33,7  (2096)    4.34
M50        245. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:30.18,0     26.35,0   (296)    5.15
W35        196. De Bourgknecht Marie-Francoix       67 Thônex                      1:51.26,4     40.26,7  (7204)    6.29
M40        549. Gios Matteo                         63 Thônex                      1:30.30,7     30.10,0  (3305)    5.16
M60        120. Roth Hans-Rudolf                    43 Thônex                      1:38.44,0     25.05,8  (3659)    5.45
EFB         37. Rouiller Cindy                      92 Thônex                        11.05,2      2.59,8 (12104)    5.16
M20        332. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:12.17,2     12.16,9   (629)    4.12
W35        180. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                      1:46.51,5     35.51,8  (7767)    6.13
M20        683. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:18.14,6     18.14,3  (1477)    4.33
M20        429. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:13.54,4     13.54,1  (1593)    4.18
Elite       67. Simoes José Carlos, Thônex          59 CA Viseu-Genève             1:06.30,8     13.45,3    (83)    3.52
M45        208. Sottas Fernand                      57 Thônex                      1:22.53,6     21.26,3  (2479)    4.49
M50        353. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:38.18,0     34.35,0  (4864)    5.43
M45        335. Trifoni Christian                   56 Thônex                      1:28.33,8     27.06,5  (5548)    5.09
M55        280. Varone Christian                    44 Thônex                      1:40.19,9     30.44,1  (6614)    5.50
M20       1967. Waechter Denis                      67 Thônex                      1:47.32,6     47.32,3  (7916)    6.15
M40         55. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,3      9.52,6   (276)    4.05
M20        642. Dellenbach Matthias                 80 Thörishaus                  1:17.34,2     17.33,9  (3202)    4.31
M55        353. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:55.24,0     45.48,2  (7312)    6.43
M55        256. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thörishaus                  1:37.50,5     28.14,7  (6289)    5.41
M45        538. Mueller Ruedi                       55 Thörishaus                  1:45.27,0     43.59,7  (6450)    6.08
M50        188. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.39,2     22.56,2  (5538)    5.02
M55        212. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:33.50,5     24.14,7  (4109)    5.27
W20        186. Haldimann Tania                     79 Thun                        1:36.49,1     24.33,6  (5263)    5.38
W50          5. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.23,5     14.42,0  (3335)    5.01
M20       1390. Lehnherr Thomas                     70 Thun                        1:28.15,5     28.15,2  (4523)    5.08
M40        753. Reimann Jürgen                      62 Thun                        1:53.01,2     52.40,5  (6512)    6.34
M20       1369. Wullschläger Adrian                 65 Thun                        1:27.51,4     27.51,1  (4925)    5.07
W35        138. Wüthrich Christine                  67 Thun                        1:39.49,3     28.49,6  (5583)    5.48
W35        187. Monney Franziska                    64 Tinterin                    1:48.41,5     37.41,8  (6435)    6.19
M65          5. Kratt Kurt                          38 Toffen                      1:23.57,4      8.32,9  (1314)    4.53
M20       1427. Lämmle Andreas                      71 Tolochenaz                  1:28.49,7     28.49,4  (6716)    5.10
Walk       ---  Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:00.41,6      5.13,1 (10178)    7.03
M20       1109. Lauener Jean-François               66 Tolochenaz                  1:23.57,0     23.56,7  (3445)    4.53
M55        248. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:37.16,6     27.40,8  (5377)    5.39
W20        234. Débieux Marie-Noëlle                73 Torny-le-Grand              1:40.04,7     27.49,2  (6163)    5.49
M20         76. Perroud Martial                     66 Torny-le-Grand              1:05.45,7      5.45,4   (585)    3.49
M20        251. Tschann-Perroud Michel              67 Torny-le-Grand              1:10.38,1     10.37,8  (1537)    4.06
M20       1648. Ulrich Alex                         72 Torny-le-Grand              1:33.20,9     33.20,6  (7884)    5.26
M20       1060. Baud Olivier                        72 Tour-de-Peilz               1:23.15,1     23.14,8  (3048)    4.50
M55        230. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:35.33,7     25.57,9  (5098)    5.33
M20       1842. Chatelain Carlos                    71 Tramelan                    1:38.53,2     38.52,9  (4154)    5.45
M20       1613. Gagnebin Thierry                    69 Tramelan                    1:32.31,3     32.31,0  (7315)    5.23
CF          23. Giovannini Christine                76 Tramelan                      44.24,0     11.33,7 (10114)    5.09
M20       1389. Haefeli Frédéric                    68 Tramelan                    1:28.14,9     28.14,6  (7393)    5.08
M20        613. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:17.01,0     17.00,7  (7456)    4.29
M45        185. Lalire Pascal                       58 Tramelan                    1:21.51,8     20.24,5  (4509)    4.46
M20        126. Muller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:07.40,6      7.40,3   (555)    3.56
M45        164. Nicolet Laurent                     57 Tramelan                    1:20.45,0     19.17,7  (3540)    4.42
M60         68. Sidler Roland                       39 Tramelan                    1:30.38,6     17.00,4  (4830)    5.16
W20        104. Trummer Danièla                     75 Tramelan                    1:29.53,1     17.37,6  (4870)    5.14
M50         36. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:14.24,1     10.41,1  (1549)    4.19
M50          3. Vuilleumier Alain                   51 Tramelan                    1:05.21,8      1.38,8   (713)    3.48
M20        825. Wyss Nicolas                        82 Tramelan                    1:20.06,4     20.06,1  (3961)    4.39
M40        592. Blanc Michel                        59 Travers                     1:32.49,1     32.28,4  (2572)    5.24
M20        119. Flueckiger Christian                72 Travers                     1:07.31,4      7.31,1   (750)    3.55
W45         71. Messerli Anny-Claude                56 Travers                     1:36.05,2     21.09,1  (6421)    5.35
M20        507. Schenk Claudy                       79 Travers                     1:15.16,1     15.15,8  (3892)    4.23
M20       1907. Wegmüller Markus                    72 Treiten                     1:42.56,3     42.56,0  (4910)    5.59
M55        126. Bucher Roger                        47 Trélex                      1:26.56,9     17.21,1  (4111)    5.03
M65         61. Kurz Jean-Francois                  34 Trélex                      1:51.42,4     36.17,9  (7511)    6.30
M20       1881. Della Franca Luciano                68 Treycovagnes                1:40.53,0     40.52,7  (6810)    5.52
M40        104. Leimer Hervé                        62 Treycovagnes                1:12.59,4     12.38,7  (1599)    4.15
W40        158. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                1:44.13,4     33.08,9  (5601)    6.04
M40        137. Aigroz Richard                      60 Treytorrens-Payern          1:15.16,4     14.55,7   (212)    4.23
M40        511. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:28.31,6     28.10,9  (4286)    5.09
M45        374. Papaux Pascal                       55 Treyvaux                    1:30.11,3     28.44,0  (4662)    5.15
M20        627. Papaux Pierre                       79 Treyvaux                    1:17.18,0     17.17,7  (2369)    4.30
W35        159. Perler Jacqueline                   68 Treyvaux                    1:43.05,3     32.05,6  (6479)    6.00
M20       1996. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    1:50.49,4     50.49,1  (4957)    6.27
M55        217. Sciboz Andre                        48 Treyvaux                    1:34.19,8     24.44,0  (5507)    5.29
M20        903. Sciboz Raphaël                      77 Treyvaux                    1:21.03,5     21.03,2  (3716)    4.43
EMB         72. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                      10.26,2      2.53,2 (12136)    4.58
M50        170. Gendre Pierre-Alain                 52 Troinex                     1:25.36,2     21.53,2  (7323)    4.59
M50        227. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:29.34,4     25.51,4  (4496)    5.13
M20       1838. Martinez Gabriel                    68 Troinex                     1:38.40,7     38.40,4  (4563)    5.44
M20       1193. Muller Frank                        69 Troinex                     1:25.12,4     25.12,1  (2356)    4.57
M20       1428. Pitteloud Philippe                  69 Troinex                     1:28.52,5     28.52,2  (3590)    5.10
M65         45. Pitteloud Serge                     38 Troinex                     1:44.24,9     29.00,4  (6492)    6.04
M20        792. Thürler Marc                        70 Troinex                     1:19.34,9     19.34,6  (2506)    4.38
M20        360. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:12.49,3     12.49,0  (1029)    4.14
M40        230. Di Tria François                    61 Troistorrents               1:19.07,7     18.47,0  (2143)    4.36
M20        295. Donnet-Monay Yves                   71 Troistorrents               1:11.29,1     11.28,8  (1140)    4.09
M20        474. Tordeur Jean-Luc                    67 Troistorrents               1:14.42,8     14.42,5  (2511)    4.21
M50        156. Vanay Henri                         52 Troistorrents               1:24.38,2     20.55,2  (4878)    4.55
CF          74. Wüthrich Daniela                    58 Trub                          54.22,0     21.31,7 (10310)    6.19
M55        337. Camporelli Guido                    46 Trüllikon                   1:50.38,2     41.02,4  (7139)    6.26
W20          2. Hofer Monique                       78 Tschugg                     1:12.25,3      0.09,8  (1265)    4.13
M45        517. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:41.31,7     40.04,4  (4265)    5.54
M45        490. Ruppli Bruno                        58 Turbenthal                  1:37.38,1     36.10,8  (6545)    5.41
CadH        22. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:19.35,3     13.17,9  (2348)    4.38
M45        182. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:21.39,0     20.11,7  (2350)    4.45

total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.