70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         59. Pellegrini Luigi                    44 S. Pietro                   1:21.23,4     11.47,6  (3569)    4.44
M40        301. Zumbrunnen Urs                      61 Saanen                      1:21.47,5     21.26,8  (2562)    4.45
M40        464. Imjeus Roger                        59 Saas Fee                    1:26.40,2     26.19,5  (4437)    5.02
M20       1278. Zbinden Beat                        70 Saas-Fee                    1:26.37,2     26.36,9  (3821)    5.02
M20         41. Omlin Ueli                          65 Sachseln                    1:03.42,1      3.41,8   (741)    3.42
M40        507. Bertrand Marc                       62 Saignelégier                1:28.21,0     28.00,3  (4055)    5.08
M60         33. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelegier                1:24.59,3     11.21,1  (3277)    4.56
M20       1399. Porteiro Evaristo                   65 Saignelégier                1:28.23,8     28.23,5  (4981)    5.08
M45        174. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:21.19,9     19.52,6  (2416)    4.44
M20         56. Bessard Vincent                     77 Saillon                     1:04.46,4      4.46,1   (244)    3.46
M40        356. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:23.40,9     23.20,2   (318)    4.52
W20        116. Darbellay Laure                     79 Saillon                     1:31.01,2     18.45,7  (5143)    5.18
M40        545. Kaesermann Philippe                 61 Saillon                     1:30.06,8     29.46,1  (5309)    5.14
M40        447. Panchaud Pascal                     59 Saillon                     1:26.22,4     26.01,7  (3557)    5.01
M40        241. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:19.31,5     19.10,8  (1462)    4.37
M55         25. Schmidli Rene                       45 Saillon                     1:17.27,7      7.51,9  (1487)    4.30
M20        133. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:07.44,5      7.44,2  (1533)    3.56
M40         51. Vouillamoz Emile                    59 Saillon                     1:09.58,1      9.37,4   (710)    4.04
M45        470. Egger Christian                     56 Saint-Aubin                 1:36.02,4     34.35,1  (7266)    5.35
W40        177. Ugaz Anne-France                    63 Saint-Aubin                 1:47.45,0     36.40,5  (6701)    6.16
M20       1217. Aellen Cédric                       71 Saint-Imier                 1:25.37,0     25.36,7  (4011)    4.59
M20        865. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 Saint-Imier                 1:20.34,8     20.34,5  (2193)    4.41
M20       1898. Lienhard Laurent                    76 Saint-Légier                1:42.08,6     42.08,3  (7536)    5.56
EMB         19. Steffen Martin                      93 Saint-Prex                     8.41,9      1.08,9 (12135)    4.08
W40         18. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               1:22.14,0     11.09,5  (3088)    4.47
M45        360. Kireev Alexandre                    55 Saint-Sulpice               1:29.27,0     27.59,7  (4480)    5.12
M40         75. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:11.30,4     11.09,7   (395)    4.09
M40        740. Fibicher Daniel                     62 Salins                      1:46.51,5     46.30,8  (6747)    6.13
M45        460. Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:35.25,9     33.58,6  (5593)    5.33
W35        108. Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      1:35.25,3     24.25,6  (5595)    5.33
M20        497. Rossier Frédéric                    67 Salins                      1:15.07,3     15.07,0   (756)    4.22
M45        537. Decaillet Jean-Noel                 57 Salvan                      1:45.17,7     43.50,4  (3198)    6.07
M45        314. Décuillet Jean-Noel                 57 Salvan                      1:27.29,4     26.02,1  (3199)    5.05
M55        143. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:28.30,6     18.54,8  (2187)    5.09
W35        100. Lüscher Monika                      67 Salvenach                   1:34.33,8     23.34,1  (6388)    5.30
Elite       44. Sollberger Kaspar                   72 Samedan                     1:01.07,4      8.21,9   (187)    3.33
M50        305. Battocletti Jacques                 51 Säriswil                    1:34.23,5     30.40,5  (4040)    5.29
M60         76. Borel Rene                          42 Säriswil                    1:31.50,9     18.12,7  (4084)    5.20
W50         15. Amstalden Trudy                     53 Sarnen                      1:33.10,2     21.28,7  (5023)    5.25
M60         21. Genini Alberto                      41 Satigny                     1:22.27,5      8.49,3  (2191)    4.48
M20         91. Occhilupo Sandro                    73 Satigny                     1:06.20,5      6.20,2   (567)    3.51
M50        249. Fischer Jean-Marc                   51 Saules                      1:30.23,1     26.40,1  (7294)    5.15
M20       1294. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:26.48,6     26.48,3  (4415)    5.03
W40        110. Membrez-Antonioli Véronique         60 Savièse                     1:37.16,8     26.12,3  (6416)    5.39
W45        163. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:08.57,7     54.01,6  (7686)    7.30
Elite       18. Reynard Frédéric                    78 Savièse                       57.51,0      5.05,5    (77)    3.22
M20       1241. Cuazzo Enrico                       73 Savigny                     1:25.56,8     25.56,5  (4194)    5.00
CadH        23. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:19.58,2     13.40,8  (2599)    4.39
M20        963. Hornemann Boris                     69 Savigny                     1:21.51,4     21.51,1  (4428)    4.46
M45        558. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:51.24,8     49.57,5  (7683)    6.29
Elite       66. Frigeri Marzio                      71 Savosa                      1:05.43,9     12.58,4    (31)    3.49
M20       1944. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:45.15,0     45.14,7  (4016)    6.07
M55        315. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     35.42,4  (6077)    6.07
W50         54. Dupont Lysiane                      52 Saxon                       1:55.01,2     43.19,7  (7254)    6.41
M40        730. Farinet Roland                      62 Saxon                       1:45.18,2     44.57,5  (6202)    6.07
M40        653. Favre Jean-Marie                    63 Saxon                       1:36.58,9     36.38,2  (7283)    5.38
W20        196. Favre Marie-Hélène                  71 Saxon                       1:37.19,7     25.04,2  (7285)    5.40
M65         44. Fumeaux Emile                       37 Saxon                       1:44.16,6     28.52,1  (5221)    6.04
W40         95. Mariéthod Chantal                   60 Saxon                       1:35.30,4     24.25,9  (6404)    5.33
M20       1917. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:43.22,4     43.22,1  (6409)    6.01
W20        357. Nanchen Nathalie                    70 Saxon                       1:54.58,4     42.42,9  (7635)    6.41
W35        141. Piccin Grace                        65 Saxon                       1:40.15,4     29.15,7  (7692)    5.50
M20       1808. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:37.35,7     37.35,4  (5646)    5.41
M20       1571. Wyss Rene                           64 Schaffhausen                1:31.39,1     31.38,8  (5645)    5.20
M55         49. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:20.34,0     10.58,2  (1196)    4.41
M20         79. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.48,7      5.48,4   (387)    3.49
M45        294. Burri Edwin                         57 Schliern                    1:26.38,3     25.11,0  (5105)    5.02
W55         48. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           1:54.45,1     30.41,7  (7797)    6.40
M40        412. Strahm Daniel                       59 Schlosswil                  1:25.10,3     24.49,6  (3734)    4.57
M55        174. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten                   1:31.36,5     22.00,7  (4030)    5.20
M20       1206. Curty Christoph                     79 Schmitten                   1:25.23,2     25.22,9  (4984)    4.58
M20       1645. Curty Michael                       70 Schmitten                   1:33.16,5     33.16,2  (4967)    5.25
M60        149. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten                   1:45.13,2     31.35,0  (6244)    6.07
W45         37. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten                   1:29.36,7     14.40,6  (4404)    5.13
M45        486. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten                   1:37.32,2     36.04,9  (5267)    5.40
M50        432. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten                   1:58.20,5     54.37,5  (7476)    6.53
M20       1081. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten                   1:23.28,8     23.28,5  (2288)    4.51
M20        253. Messerli Olivier                    69 Schmitten                   1:10.38,4     10.38,1   (762)    4.06
M20        604. Poffet Laurent                      78 Schmitten                   1:16.51,6     16.51,3  (2583)    4.28
W20         34. Zumwald-Baeriswyl Judith            74 Schmitten                   1:22.33,2     10.17,7  (3831)    4.48
W35         20. Bruelhart Irene                     66 Schmitten FR                1:22.22,6     11.22,9  (3112)    4.47
W20        169. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 Schmitten FR                1:35.36,0     23.20,5  (5147)    5.34
W20         61. Dumas Christine                     76 Schmitten FR                1:25.33,0     13.17,5  (2636)    4.58
M50         46. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:15.54,4     12.11,4  (1174)    4.25
JunF        13. Gerber Anita                        85 Schmitten FR                1:57.34,5     39.12,0  (7327)    6.50
W45         79. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:38.03,3     23.07,2  (5303)    5.42
M45        228. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Schmitten FR                1:24.03,4     22.36,1  (2365)    4.53
M20        294. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:11.28,8     11.28,5  (1438)    4.09
M20       1123. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                1:24.14,6     24.14,3  (3614)    4.54
M50        379. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:41.28,7     37.45,7  (6519)    5.54
M20       1004. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:22.30,7     22.30,4  (3636)    4.48
M20       1405. Schaller Raphaël                    78 Schmitten FR                1:28.26,5     28.26,2  (4791)    5.09
W35         75. Schmid Annelise                     66 Schmitten FR                1:32.17,5     21.17,8  (4802)    5.22
M20        727. Siffert Gérald                      72 Schmitten FR                1:18.43,5     18.43,2  (2475)    4.35
M45        371. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:29.59,6     28.32,3  (2513)    5.14
CM          18. Tschopp Sebastien                   85 Schmitten FR                  36.39,6      5.27,2 (10295)    4.15
M40        593. Waeber Rene                         59 Schmitten FR                1:32.51,2     32.30,5  (4903)    5.24
M45        378. Theiler René                        58 Schneisingen                1:30.23,0     28.55,7  (6595)    5.15
M20        936. Boscaini Matthias                   82 Schnottwil                  1:21.32,3     21.32,0  (3921)    4.44
M50        221. Haldemann Andreas                   52 Schöfflisdorf               1:28.36,7     24.53,7  (4393)    5.09
M20        506. Garo Roland                         68 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:15.15,0     15.14,7  (1207)    4.22
M20       1851. Häusler Christoph                   78 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:39.07,1     39.06,8  (7411)    5.46
M40        401. Kolly Pascal                        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           1:24.50,5     24.29,8  (3426)    4.56
CM          39. Tschannen Marcel                    68 Schönbühl-Urtenen             43.16,0     12.03,6 (10364)    5.01
W35         71. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:31.44,8     20.45,1  (4479)    5.20
M60         96. Koehler Walter                      42 Schönenwerd                 1:34.43,9     21.05,7  (3418)    5.31
W20         49. Gyger Ruth                          69 Schönried                   1:24.02,8     11.47,3  (4385)    4.53
M20       1806. Matti Andreas                       73 Schönried                   1:37.34,7     37.34,4  (7578)    5.40
M20        866. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:20.35,3     20.35,0  (1589)    4.41
M40         93. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:12.29,9     12.09,2  (1574)    4.13
M45        139. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:19.26,8     17.59,5  (2555)    4.37
CF          20. Dummermuth Isabelle                 78 Schwarzenburg                 43.35,9     10.45,6 (10323)    5.04
M20        779. Häusler Konrad                      66 Schwarzenburg               1:19.25,3     19.25,0  (4400)    4.37
M55        310. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:44.29,8     34.54,0  (5378)    6.05
W20        281. Messerli Sabine                     78 Schwarzenburg               1:44.29,9     32.14,4  (5379)    6.05
M55        232. Rothen Walter                       46 Schwarzenburg               1:35.49,9     26.14,1  (5471)    5.34
M50        291. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:33.34,4     29.51,4  (3686)    5.26
M20        941. Schwarz Peter                       70 Schwarzenburg               1:21.37,3     21.37,0  (4821)    4.45
CadH         9. Biedermann Rudolf                   86 Schwarzsee                  1:10.37,9      4.20,5   (246)    4.06
CMB         20. Horner Alain                        88 Schwarzsee                    14.08,9      2.24,5 (13062)    4.13
M40        269. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.35,9     20.15,2  (3362)    4.41
M20        391. Jost Philipp                        73 Schwarzsee                  1:13.22,5     13.22,2  (1292)    4.16
Elite       17. Kolly Florence                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:09.24,7     10.07,0   (130)    4.02
M20        244. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:10.16,8     10.16,5   (730)    4.05
M50         50. Huerlimann Bruno                    50 Schwerzenbach               1:16.14,4     12.31,4   (438)    4.26
M45        388. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:30.45,9     29.18,6  (5587)    5.17
M20       1310. Weibel Beda                         74 Schwyz                      1:27.07,1     27.06,8  (3976)    5.04
M40        164. Heinzer Peter                       59 Seewen SZ                   1:16.19,3     15.58,6   (777)    4.26
W45         40. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:30.14,5     15.18,4  (5550)    5.15
M20        686. Ricci Laurent                       69 Seiry                       1:18.16,5     18.16,2  (2631)    4.33
M20       1557. Finger Marc                         72 Selzach                     1:31.17,8     31.17,5  (4293)    5.19
M20        889. Terrettaz Cédric                    82 Sembrancher                 1:20.50,3     20.50,0  (3752)    4.42
M20       1025. Terrettaz Raphaël                   81 Sembrancher                 1:22.46,7     22.46,4  (4855)    4.49
M20       1184. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Semsales                    1:25.05,0     25.04,7  (3696)    4.57
M20        550. Chevalley Marc                      67 Senarclens                  1:15.57,3     15.57,0  (3166)    4.25
M20        984. Mange Jean-Philippe                 80 Senarclens                  1:22.14,2     22.13,9  (6399)    4.47
M50         19. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:11.06,6      7.23,6   (637)    4.08
M40        284. Senn Didier                         62 Senarclens                  1:21.07,7     20.47,0  (2571)    4.43
M50        384. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:42.11,3     38.28,3  (6342)    5.57
M20       1324. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:27.14,8     27.14,5  (3001)    5.04
W20          9. Aramini Chantal, Servion            69 Footing Club 2              1:17.28,4      5.12,9  (2015)    4.30
M20       1225. Dubois Cyrille                      69 Servion                     1:25.42,2     25.41,9  (1153)    4.59
W35          5. Grange Karin, Servion               66 Footing Club 2              1:15.23,2      4.23,5  (1228)    4.23
EFC          2. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                        5.30,7      0.00,2 (11147)    4.35
M20        485. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Seuzach                     1:14.55,3     14.55,0  (2480)    4.21
M45        202. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:22.34,5     21.07,2  (2057)    4.48
M20       1149. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Sézenove                    1:24.34,9     24.34,6  (6241)    4.55
W20        159. Amos Karine                         71 Sierre                      1:34.41,3     22.25,8  (6026)    5.30
M55        264. Andenmatten Robert                  47 Sierre                      1:38.23,0     28.47,2  (6028)    5.43
M55        114. Baricic Jakov                       48 Sierre                      1:26.10,3     16.34,5  (3040)    5.01
M45         96. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:17.34,9     16.07,6  (1022)    4.31
M50         55. Beysard Paul-Alain                  50 Sierre                      1:16.43,0     13.00,0  (2574)    4.28
M40        242. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:19.32,5     19.11,8  (3836)    4.37
M20       1686. Favre Jean-Claude                   71 Sierre                      1:34.15,2     34.14,9  (5197)    5.29
M45        471. Furrer Bernhard                     55 Sierre                      1:36.16,2     34.48,9  (4317)    5.36
M50        233. Giachino Primo                      51 Sierre                      1:29.53,5     26.10,5  (5238)    5.14
M55        112. Imhof Pierre                        44 Sierre                      1:26.05,9     16.30,1  (3369)    5.00
M20       1977. Rudaz Christophe                    73 Sierre                      1:48.33,1     48.32,8  (6757)    6.19
M20         47. Seara Ricardo                       79 Sierre                      1:04.06,1      4.05,8   (663)    3.44
M20         33. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:03.09,1      3.08,8   (691)    3.40
M40        469. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:26.50,4     26.29,7  (4883)    5.03
M20        529. Vouardoux Christophe                79 Sierre                      1:15.37,1     15.36,8  (1553)    4.24
M45        311. Vouardoux Marcel                    54 Sierre                      1:27.21,1     25.53,8  (3791)    5.05
M55         93. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:24.39,2     15.03,4  (4808)    4.55
M20        814. Arnold Emanuel                      81 Simplon Dorf                1:19.55,5     19.55,2  (3021)    4.39
M55        294. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:41.44,6     32.08,8  (5037)    5.55
M20        448. Bétrisey Sandro                     67 Sion                        1:14.13,7     14.13,4   (245)    4.19
JunH        46. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:30.16,5     32.05,5  (5070)    5.15
M20        574. Bridet Laurent                      69 Sion                        1:16.23,5     16.23,2  (1058)    4.26
M65         26. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:34.55,9     19.31,4  (5099)    5.31
M40        359. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:23.45,5     23.24,8  (2085)    4.52
M20        390. Carvadalino Juan                    82 Sion                        1:13.21,5     13.21,2  (6735)    4.16
M60         67. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:30.36,2     16.58,0  (3154)    5.16
M20        415. Cuesta José                         71 Sion                        1:13.39,1     13.38,8  (7194)    4.17
M40        165. De Kalbermatten François            62 Sion                        1:16.20,3     15.59,6  (1118)    4.26
M20        699. Dirren François                     79 Sion                        1:18.26,7     18.26,4  (4225)    4.34
M55        154. Dirren Maurice                      47 Sion                        1:29.24,6     19.48,8  (4226)    5.12
M20         59. Dischl Benoit                       76 Sion                        1:04.54,7      4.54,4   (802)    3.46
W40        215. Dubrit Anne-Claude                  63 Sion                        2:00.01,2     48.56,7  (7246)    6.59
M20       1492. Dubuis Pierre-Yves                  68 Sion                        1:29.59,3     29.59,0  (5168)    5.14
M65          2. Fedrigo Lino                        36 Sion                        1:19.33,2      4.08,7  (1177)    4.37
M20       1312. Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        1:27.08,5     27.08,2  (3276)    5.04
M40        766. Gard Pierre-André                   59 Sion                        2:12.39,9   1:12.19,2  (6240)    7.43
M40        752. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        1:52.10,7     51.50,0  (7366)    6.32
W40        185. Hofmann Suleiman Claudia            62 Sion                        1:49.28,0     38.23,5  (7425)    6.22
M20        512. Jenni Laurent, Sion                 69 Minoteries SA               1:15.19,7     15.19,4 (10154)    4.23
M40        162. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:16.16,8     15.56,1  (3386)    4.26
M40        656. Luthi François                      62 Sion                        1:37.01,4     36.40,7  (6389)    5.39
M45        408. Michaud Raoul                       54 Sion                        1:31.34,2     30.06,9  (2327)    5.19
M50        243. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:30.11,8     26.28,8  (3570)    5.15
M45        550. Perracini Pascal                    57 Sion                        1:50.13,2     48.45,9  (7676)    6.25
M45        235. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:24.12,7     22.45,4  (3581)    4.54
M20        227. Seppey Olivier                      72 Sion                        1:09.51,2      9.50,9  (1500)    4.04
W50         42. Vogel Franziska                     52 Sion                        1:48.29,0     36.47,5  (6627)    6.19
M20        595. Walser Charles-André                66 Sion                        1:16.43,3     16.43,0  (2536)    4.28
M50         52. Zendagui Abdel                      51 Sion                        1:16.34,8     12.51,8  (1581)    4.27
M40         34. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:08.47,6      8.26,9   (608)    4.00
M50        434. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                     1:58.56,4     55.13,4  (7849)    6.55
M20        641. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:17.33,6     17.33,3  (2495)    4.31
M40        502. Meyer Rudolf                        60 Siselen                     1:28.15,2     27.54,5  (3496)    5.08
M60        161. Schwander Willy                     43 Sissach                     1:48.53,2     35.15,0  (6565)    6.20
M20       1804. Baechler Michel                     64 Siviez                      1:37.27,7     37.27,4  (7029)    5.40
M50        437. Bornet Jean-Charles                 51 Siviez (Haute-Nendaz)       2:00.07,5     56.24,5  (7096)    6.59
CadH         4. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                    1:08.37,6      2.20,2  (4548)    3.59
M40         13. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:05.25,7      5.05,0   (504)    3.48
EMA         14. Maillard Kevin                      91 Siviriez                      13.35,5      2.07,6 (13145)    4.03
M40         25. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:07.54,9      7.34,2   (681)    3.57
CadF         5. Tendall Danielle                    86 Siviriez                    1:45.06,4     20.41,2  (7862)    6.07
JunF         9. Terndall Janice                     84 Siviriez                    1:39.28,7     21.06,2  (7863)    5.47
W55         34. Caviezel Elisabetta                 47 Solduno                     1:45.33,1     21.29,7  (7156)    6.08
M45        463. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:35.33,4     34.06,1  (2233)    5.33
W50         39. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:45.15,1     33.33,6  (6356)    6.07
M20       1159. Pole Denny                          82 Solothurn                   1:24.43,2     24.42,9  (4707)    4.56
W20         78. Urech Ursula                        72 Solothurn                   1:27.14,1     14.58,6  (5604)    5.04
M20       1895. Morand Gilles                       81 Sommentier                  1:41.46,7     41.46,4  (7615)    5.55
W20        245. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:40.37,5     28.22,0  (7329)    5.51
M45         40. Moeri Jean-Michel                   57 Soral                       1:12.41,6     11.14,3  (1369)    4.14
M40        485. Tamburini Enzo                      60 Sorengo                     1:27.31,2     27.10,5   (766)    5.05
M20        216. Grangier Luc, Sorens                80 CS Marsens 1                1:09.34,3      9.34,0   (404)    4.03
W40        217. Maboux Denise                       62 Sorens                      2:00.25,1     49.20,6  (7552)    7.00
M40        337. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.00,0     22.39,3  (4635)    4.50
W20        275. Privet Christine                    76 Sorens                      1:44.00,9     31.45,4  (7711)    6.03
M20        275. Robert Nicolas                      77 Sorens                      1:11.04,4     11.04,1   (620)    4.08
EMB         47. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                        9.25,0      1.52,0 (12130)    4.29
M45        449. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:34.24,4     32.57,1  (2582)    5.29
M40        651. Romualdi Gianfranco                 62 Speicher                    1:36.48,9     36.28,2  (6804)    5.38
M65          8. Emch Fredi                          37 Spiegel b. Bern             1:27.31,6     12.07,1  (3237)    5.05
W20        115. Berger Connie                       79 Spiez                       1:30.46,3     18.30,8  (7063)    5.17
W45        115. Frei Kathrin                        55 Spiez                       1:43.52,8     28.56,7  (6224)    6.03
M45        201. Frei Kurt                           55 Spiez                       1:22.31,3     21.04,0  (1186)    4.48
W35         56. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:29.09,6     18.09,9  (2273)    5.11
M20       1252. Baeriswyl Thomas                    68 St. Antoni                  1:26.04,8     26.04,5  (4031)    5.00
M20       1744. Christiani Jean-Claude              64 St. Antoni                  1:35.49,7     35.49,4  (6138)    5.34
M60        170. Fasel Hugo                          43 St. Antoni                  1:53.15,8     39.37,6  (6203)    6.35
M20        161. Kaeser Andreas                      68 St. Antoni                  1:08.30,8      8.30,5   (464)    3.59
M40        217. Mabboux Theo                        61 St. Antoni                  1:18.30,9     18.10,2  (1618)    4.34
M40        747. Riedener Theodor                    61 St. Antoni                  1:49.17,1     48.56,4  (7736)    6.21
W20        145. Werro Carmen                        73 St. Antoni                  1:33.42,2     21.26,7  (7933)    5.27
EFB          5. Fridelance Coralie                  93 St.-Barthélémy                 8.49,5      0.44,1 (12055)    4.12
EFC          3. Fridelance Lydia                    95 St.-Barthélémy                 5.37,2      0.06,7 (11059)    4.41
EMA          6. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St.-Barthélémy                12.26,0      0.58,1 (13047)    3.42
EMC         17. Friedelance Sylvain                 95 St.-Barthélémy                 5.32,0      0.29,9 (11060)    4.36
M20        280. James Logan                         72 St.-Barthelemy              1:11.11,0     11.10,7   (446)    4.08
M20       1315. Costantini Antonio                  64 ST. Blaise                  1:27.10,7     27.10,4  (7183)    5.04
M60        133. Baumann Peter                       40 St. Gallen                  1:41.01,5     27.23,3  (7052)    5.53
M50        420. Ecoeur Pierre                       50 St. Gallen                  1:48.51,4     45.08,4  (7263)    6.20
M20       1305. Hautle Christian                    77 St. Gallen                  1:26.55,9     26.55,6  (7413)    5.03
M55        241. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                  1:36.52,4     27.16,6  (4575)    5.38
M20       1537. Rusch Mario                         76 St. Gallen                  1:31.01,4     31.01,1  (7772)    5.18
M20        909. Volanthen Markus                    67 St. Gallen                  1:21.07,8     21.07,5  (3784)    4.43
M50        265. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:31.20,8     27.37,8  (3257)    5.19
W20        297. Buntschu Nicole                     79 St. Silvester               1:46.56,5     34.41,0  (6104)    6.13
EFC          7. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.50,7      0.20,2 (11068)    4.52
EFB          9. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                  8.59,9      0.54,5 (12056)    4.17
W35        139. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:40.00,2     29.00,5  (7317)    5.49
EMA         19. Gasser Stefan                       90 St. Silvester                 14.30,5      3.02,6 (13050)    4.19
EFA         24. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 16.51,1      4.58,8 (13079)    5.01
M20       1061. Lauper Johnny                       79 St. Silvester               1:23.15,4     23.15,1  (5619)    4.50
W20         98. Pellet Claudia                      80 St. Silvester               1:29.22,0     17.06,5  (5418)    5.12
W20         36. Raetzo Alexandra                    75 St. Silvester               1:22.51,4     10.35,9  (4716)    4.49
W35         14. Schafer Claudine                    67 St. Silvester               1:21.02,2     10.02,5   (151)    4.43
EFC         23. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  6.25,8      0.55,3 (11163)    5.21
EFA         27. Wicki Cindy                         91 St. Silvester                 18.02,3      6.10,0 (13133)    5.23
M40        162. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:16.16,8     15.56,1  (2545)    4.26
M20         54. Aregger Arthur                      69 St. Urban                   1:04.39,8      4.39,5   (222)    3.45
EFC         33. Betticher Ramona                    94 St. Ursen                      6.43,5      1.13,0 (11010)    5.36
Walk       ---  Chambettaz Michèle                  69 St. Ursen                   1:12.54,7     17.26,2 (10058)    8.28
Walk       ---  Egger Rita                          73 St. Ursen                   1:12.54,4     17.25,9 (10087)    8.28
M20        419. Fasel Pascal                        82 St. Ursen                   1:13.45,2     13.44,9   (357)    4.17
M20        912. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:21.10,4     21.10,1  (2597)    4.43
EMA         30. Jungo Frédéric                      91 St. Ursen                     15.25,5      3.57,6 (13073)    4.36
M40        419. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:25.18,6     24.57,9  (3400)    4.58
M20       1840. Koecher Christian                   68 St. Ursen                   1:38.48,0     38.47,7  (7496)    5.45
EFB         14. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                      9.24,8      1.19,4 (12075)    4.28
M20       1091. Köstinger Roman                     75 St. Ursen                   1:23.41,2     23.40,9  (2278)    4.52
CF          17. Nösberger Angelica                  69 St. Ursen                     43.25,4     10.35,1 (10213)    5.02
EFC          4. Piller Jana                         95 St. Ursen                      5.37,3      0.06,8 (11104)    4.41
EMC         97. Piller Julian                       97 St. Ursen                      7.21,2      2.19,1 (11105)    6.07
M20        993. Raemy David                         78 St. Ursen                   1:22.22,2     22.21,9  (2399)    4.47
W20         46. Roux Cornelia                       73 St. Ursen                   1:23.48,4     11.32,9  (3891)    4.52
M20        306. Rytz Paul                           72 St. Ursen                   1:11.46,4     11.46,1   (632)    4.10
W40         84. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 St. Ursen                   1:33.45,3     22.40,8  (7805)    5.27
M40        200. Schneuwly Michael                   61 St. Ursen                   1:17.31,4     17.10,7  (7806)    4.30
W40        136. Waeber Corrine                      62 St. Ursen                   1:40.20,7     29.16,2  (7915)    5.50
Walk       ---  Würms Marie                         58 St. Ursen                   1:12.57,6     17.29,1 (10309)    8.29
M20       1329. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin                    1:27.18,7     27.18,4  (3324)    5.05
M20       1655. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin                    1:33.28,2     33.27,9  (6533)    5.26
W45         57. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:33.27,4     18.31,3  (5112)    5.26
W35        132. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.59,1     27.59,4  (5129)    5.45
M45        568. Da Silva Anonio                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:56.32,2     55.04,9  (1110)    6.47
M20        790. Gassmann Alexandre                  83 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.33,6     19.33,3  (7318)    4.38
M20        900. Telley Sebastien                    81 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.57,6     20.57,3  (3749)    4.42
EMA         37. Verdon Martial                      90 St-Aubin FR                   16.24,4      4.56,5 (13127)    4.53
M45        506. Vez Bernard                         57 St-Aubin FR                 1:39.19,7     37.52,4  (5650)    5.47
W35        135. Pedimina-Porret Marie-Christin      67 St-Aubin NE                 1:39.22,2     28.22,5  (7671)    5.47
M45         48. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin NE                 1:13.33,5     12.06,2  (1497)    4.17
M50        411. Lindberg Peter                      51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.02,7     43.19,7  (7539)    6.14
W50         41. Mori Sandra                         51 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:47.04,3     35.22,8  (7621)    6.14
M20        435. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélémy               1:14.00,9     14.00,6  (2169)    4.18
M20        202. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:09.23,3      9.23,0   (237)    4.02
M55         20. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:15.20,9      5.45,1  (2145)    4.23
M40        339. Grimm Michel                        61 St-Blaise                   1:23.04,5     22.43,8  (1234)    4.50
M55        214. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:33.52,6     24.16,8  (5264)    5.28
M55        144. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:28.32,0     18.56,2  (5332)    5.09
M20       1036. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:22.55,3     22.55,0  (1657)    4.49
W45         10. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 St-Cergue                   1:22.53,9      7.57,8  (4526)    4.49
M40        712. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:42.25,1     42.04,4  (7652)    5.57
M20        588. Dupraz Marc, St-George              69 Zschoke                     1:16.37,2     16.36,9  (2150)    4.27
W40         93. Rüedi-Bucher Anita                  60 St-George                   1:35.22,6     24.18,1  (6539)    5.33
M60        106. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:36.16,2     22.38,0  (5492)    5.36
M20        816. Boillat Pierre-Yves                 73 St-Imier                    1:19.58,4     19.58,1  (1642)    4.39
W35        169. Burgener Nathalie                   65 St-Imier                    1:44.55,7     33.56,0  (6764)    6.06
W20        208. Kammel Valérie                      71 St-Imier                    1:38.13,3     25.57,8  (6788)    5.43
M20       1543. Lachat Philippe                     69 St-Imier                    1:31.05,3     31.05,0  (4980)    5.18
W45        130. Luthi Mary-Christine                56 St-Imier                    1:47.03,2     32.07,1  (7545)    6.14
M20         23. Marchand Tony                       70 St-Imier                    1:02.35,1      2.34,8   (511)    3.38
M20        374. Scheidegger Vincent                 73 St-Imier                    1:13.02,7     13.02,4  (1634)    4.15
EFA         13. Spring Amélie                       90 St-Imier                      15.32,1      3.39,8 (13120)    4.38
W20        262. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:42.42,3     30.26,8  (7865)    5.58
M20       1438. Brunschweg Julien                   72 St-Légier                   1:28.59,6     28.59,3  (4110)    5.10
W20        371. Cornut Carine                       73 St-Légier                   1:58.44,1     46.28,6  (7179)    6.54
W40         58. Fantony Suzanne, St-Légier          59 Office AI pour le canton    1:29.31,6     18.27,1  (5193)    5.12
M20        181. Rieder Marcel                       76 St-Légier                   1:08.59,3      8.59,0   (615)    4.01
M50        300. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:34.01,7     30.18,7  (5506)    5.28
M20       2033. Vurlod J.-Claude                    68 St-Légier                   2:02.29,5   1:02.29,2  (7914)    7.08
M55         66. Weyeneth Rene                       46 St-Légier                   1:22.18,3     12.42,5  (1564)    4.47
Elite       33. Brandy Beaté                        71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:21.52,0     22.34,3   (106)    4.46
M40        382. Chuard Daniel                       63 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:24.33,3     24.12,6  (2113)    4.55
EMA          2. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             11.32,0      0.04,1 (13086)    3.26
Elite       18. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:09.34,3     10.16,6   (144)    4.03
W20        306. Rieder Christine                    77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:48.42,4     36.26,9  (7737)    6.19
M20        831. Rodic Yvan                          77 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:20.09,0     20.08,7  (3920)    4.40
M40        206. Pellet Jean-Luc                     62 St-Livres                   1:17.57,0     17.36,3  (1656)    4.32
M20        354. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:12.44,3     12.44,0  (1655)    4.14
M50        260. Charriere Bernard                   49 St-Martin                   1:30.59,9     27.16,9  (3157)    5.17
M20       1064. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:23.18,3     23.18,0  (2433)    4.51
M40         27. Almeida Luis                        63 St.Maurice                  1:08.10,1      7.49,4   (216)    3.58
M55        273. Bonvin Jean                         46 St-Maurice                  1:39.00,8     29.25,0  (5077)    5.45
W45         47. Bruchez Doris                       58 St-Maurice                  1:32.04,7     17.08,6  (5095)    5.21
M50        141. Bruchez Guy                         51 St-Maurice                  1:23.29,9     19.46,9  (2074)    4.51
W20        338. Bruchez Nancy                       80 St-Maurice                  1:52.58,1     40.42,6  (7117)    6.34
M20       1892. Bruchez Xavier                      80 St-Maurice                  1:41.41,4     41.41,1  (6717)    5.55
M65         70. Genoud Andre                        38 St-Maurice                  1:58.14,8     42.50,3  (7325)    6.53
M20        722. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.40,7     18.40,4  (1214)    4.34
M40        590. Mayor Michel                        59 St-Maurice                  1:32.42,0     32.21,3  (6411)    5.23
CadH        32. Melcarne Damien                     86 St-Maurice                  1:38.24,3     32.06,9  (7587)    5.43
M45        464. Melcarne Luigi                      56 St-Maurice                  1:35.34,4     34.07,1  (6822)    5.33
M50        148. Mueller Beat                        53 St-Maurice                  1:24.16,5     20.33,5  (2351)    4.54
M45        458. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:35.20,5     33.53,2  (5405)    5.33
M50         51. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:16.31,5     12.48,5  (1406)    4.27
M20        496. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:15.07,1     15.06,8  (1449)    4.22
M20        740. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:18.54,2     18.53,9  (1456)    4.35
M20       1773. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.36,0     36.35,7  (5466)    5.37
M50        356. Vignon Serge                        51 St-Maurice                  1:38.29,6     34.46,6  (7901)    5.44
M50         49. Zbinden Marius                      50 St-Ours                     1:16.10,2     12.27,2  (1580)    4.26
M20        769. Fuchs Bernard                       76 St-Prex                     1:19.19,7     19.19,4  (2182)    4.37
M20       1600. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                     1:32.23,8     32.23,5  (4351)    5.22
M40        189. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:17.15,6     16.54,9  (1362)    4.29
M40        135. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:15.14,0     14.53,3  (1514)    4.22
W35        119. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:37.17,0     26.17,3  (3437)    5.39
M20        618. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:17.05,7     17.05,4  (2280)    4.29
M20        749. Dessimoz Philippe                   71 St-Séverin                  1:19.04,5     19.04,2  (2624)    4.36
M45        397. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:30.59,5     29.32,2  (4272)    5.17
M20        268. Blaser Bernard                      79 St-Sulpice                  1:11.01,5     11.01,2   (769)    4.08
M20       1674. Dubey Patrick                       74 St-Sulpice                  1:33.56,8     33.56,5  (5167)    5.28
M20       1457. Graetzel Chauncey                   80 St-Sulpice                  1:29.22,6     29.22,3  (4357)    5.12
M20       1651. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice                  1:33.24,9     33.24,6  (5457)    5.26
M20       1779. Barben Raphael                      79 St-Sulpice VD               1:36.43,3     36.43,0  (5040)    5.37
M45        156. Baudois Jean                        56 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.14,2     18.46,9  (2030)    4.40
M45        544. Girardet Denis                      55 St-Sulpice VD               1:47.53,1     46.25,8  (7342)    6.17
W40        182. Herminod Anne                       61 St-Sulpice VD               1:48.57,5     37.53,0  (7423)    6.20
M20        776. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:19.22,9     19.22,6  (1288)    4.37
M20       1223. Kratzer Christophe                  77 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.40,7     25.40,4  (3430)    4.59
M40        725. Riffault Glibert                    59 St-Sulpice VD               1:44.04,6     43.43,9  (6520)    6.03
M55        302. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:42.14,4     32.38,6  (7523)    5.57
W20        293. Heilig Sarah                        78 Stäfa                       1:46.36,6     34.21,1  (5596)    6.12
M65         71. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:01.25,5     46.01,0  (6684)    7.04
M20       1215. Gerber Rolf                         68 Staffelbach                 1:25.31,1     25.30,8  (7330)    4.58
M20       1710. Steffen Markus                      70 Staffelbach                 1:34.44,4     34.44,1  (7833)    5.31
M55         30. Uster Walter                        47 Stallikon                   1:18.03,1      8.27,3  (1541)    4.32
M60         94. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:34.32,5     20.54,3  (4072)    5.30
W40          2. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.44,7      0.40,2   (105)    4.10
M20        926. Blatti Peter                        74 Steffisburg                 1:21.17,7     21.17,4  (3837)    4.44
M20        717. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:18.37,7     18.37,4  (1392)    4.34
W20         69. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:26.30,5     14.15,0  (4735)    5.02
M50        216. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   53 Steffisburg                 1:28.25,0     24.42,0  (3627)    5.08
M45        343. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:28.56,0     27.28,7  (3730)    5.10
M20        108. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:06.54,5      6.54,2   (722)    3.53
M55         24. Eggenberger-Iten Sigi               47 Steinhausen                 1:16.43,2      7.07,4   (344)    4.28
M55        104. Stifel Peter                        47 Steinhausen                 1:25.16,7     15.40,9  (2491)    4.58
W50         19. Wüss Monika                         51 Steinhausen                 1:34.58,9     23.17,4  (4926)    5.31
M60         99. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:35.04,3     21.26,1  (3919)    5.32
M40        332. Ludi Roland                         60 Studen                      1:22.56,0     22.35,3  (4539)    4.49
M20        543. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                   1:15.53,4     15.53,1   (718)    4.25
W20        344. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:53.54,1     41.38,6  (7068)    6.38
M20        697. Morattel Laurent                    66 Suchy                       1:18.23,9     18.23,6  (3515)    4.33
M20        646. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:17.39,6     17.39,3  (2070)    4.31
M50        442. Cerantola Dominique, Sugiez         53 Le Vully                    2:19.36,9   1:15.53,9  (1083)    8.07
M40        457. Derron Jean-Francois, Sugiez        60 Le Vully                    1:26.30,4     26.09,7  (4218)    5.02
M45        436. Habegger Ueli, Sugiez               57 Le Vully                    1:33.32,0     32.04,7  (4387)    5.26
M40        655. Pazos Lino, Sugiez                  61 Le Vully                    1:37.00,5     36.39,8  (7670)    5.38
M40        321. Pinho Candido, Sugiez               63 Le Vully                    1:22.33,3     22.12,6  (4699)    4.48
M20        695. Lenoir Laurent                      70 Sugnens                     1:18.22,4     18.22,1  (1335)    4.33
M45         49. Quidort Marcel                      58 Suhr                        1:13.34,6     12.07,3   (602)    4.17
M20       1694. Hunziker Urs                        67 Sumiswald                   1:34.23,2     34.22,9  (5280)    5.29
W20         15. Zingre Barbara                      74 Sumiswald                   1:19.12,3      6.56,8  (2557)    4.36
M55        314. Muller Antoine                      44 Surpierre                   1:45.07,6     35.31,8  (6452)    6.07
M20        325. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Surpierre                   1:12.06,5     12.06,2  (1529)    4.11
M20       1395. Gumy Stéphane                       70 Sursee                      1:28.21,7     28.21,4  (4381)    5.08
W40         75. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:32.42,9     21.38,4  (3729)    5.23
JunH         7. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:09.15,9     11.04,9   (673)    4.02
M20        263. Zimmermann Mario                    68 Sursee                      1:10.57,5     10.57,2  (1588)    4.07
M20       1045. Köppel Pascal                       77 Susten                      1:23.02,5     23.02,2  (2277)    4.50
M45        444. Lötscher Martin                     57 Susten                      1:34.08,5     32.41,2  (5351)    5.28
M20       1646. Zumstein Stefan                     64 Susten                      1:33.17,4     33.17,1  (5590)    5.25
W40         79. Cosandier Beatrice                  62 Sutz                        1:33.27,6     22.23,1  (6777)    5.26

total 416



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.