70ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss    Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        116. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        1:18.34,4     17.07,1  (2033)    4.34
M50        111. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        1:21.37,8     17.54,8  (3794)    4.45
M50        182. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:26.23,2     22.40,2  (3217)    5.01
CM          15. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                          36.14,2      5.01,8 (10078)    4.12
Elite       30. Weidmann Eliane, Rances             81 Team Fede                   1:18.49,3     19.31,6   (161)    4.35
M20        376. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:13.03,6     13.03,3  (1536)    4.15
M60          3. Perren Ulysse                       43 Randogne                    1:14.51,5      1.13,3  (2373)    4.21
M45        188. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:21.55,2     20.27,9  (3337)    4.46
M20       1909. Düer Martin                         75 Rapperswil SG               1:42.56,7     42.56,4  (4245)    5.59
M45        282. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:26.07,6     24.40,3  (5681)    5.00
M20       1638. Aebischer Jörg                      71 Recherswil                  1:33.12,5     33.12,2  (5006)    5.25
M45         32. Krebs Heinz                         58 Recherswil                  1:11.02,9      9.35,6  (1316)    4.08
M20       1314. Bächler Alexander                   68 Rechthalten                 1:27.10,6     27.10,3  (3026)    5.04
W20        206. Bielmann Sara                       69 Rechthalten                 1:38.02,9     25.47,4  (7074)    5.42
Walk       ---  Boschung Fasel Ruth                 64 Rechthalten                 1:09.17,2     13.48,7 (10037)    8.03
EFC          6. Dietrich Julia                      94 Rechthalten                    5.50,5      0.20,0 (11048)    4.52
EFB         17. Dietrich Nicole                     93 Rechthalten                    9.38,8      1.33,4 (12040)    4.35
M20         38. Huber Erich                         81 Rechthalten                 1:03.15,0      3.14,7   (436)    3.41
W35         72. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:32.11,5     21.11,8  (6335)    5.22
EMB         48. Kaeser Nicolas                      92 Rechthalten                    9.28,0      1.55,0 (12070)    4.30
M20         90. Philipona Marc, Rechthalten         70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:06.18,3      6.18,0   (590)    3.51
W45        162. Stoll Agathe                        55 Rechthalten                 2:06.15,6     51.19,5  (7841)    7.21
M20        995. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:22.24,9     22.24,6  (3732)    4.47
Elite        6. Zahno-Jungo Regula                  71 Rechthalten                 1:04.58,2      5.40,5   (164)    3.47
M20        813. Chetelat Jerome                     66 Reconvilier                 1:19.54,8     19.54,5  (2108)    4.39
M40        429. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:25.40,5     25.19,8  (3235)    4.59
W35          9. Voélin-Chatelain Nicole             68 Reconvilier                 1:17.07,1      6.07,4  (2522)    4.29
M55        158. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:29.56,8     20.21,0  (4477)    5.14
M40         30. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:08.37,3      8.16,6   (226)    3.59
Elite       13. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.             57.29,3      4.43,8    (93)    3.20
M20       1313. Bauschmann Ralph                    67 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:27.08,8     27.08,5  (5044)    5.04
M20        762. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:19.15,1     19.14,8  (1024)    4.36
M20        520. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:15.30,2     15.29,9  (3125)    4.23
M40        420. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:25.19,7     24.59,0  (3330)    4.58
M45        207. Lerch Peter                         55 Reiden                      1:22.53,4     21.26,1  (3452)    4.49
M60         90. Reimann Rudolf                      42 Reiden                      1:33.55,1     20.16,9  (4728)    5.28
M40        174. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:16.49,9     16.29,2  (2464)    4.28
M50        165. Vonarburg Franz                     53 Reiden                      1:24.55,6     21.12,6  (3788)    4.56
M50         73. Breitenmoser Roland                 51 Reinach                     1:18.54,0     15.11,0  (1057)    4.35
W35        188. Oehler Daniela                      66 Reinach                     1:49.06,0     38.06,3  (6730)    6.21
M20       1853. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach                     1:39.13,2     39.12,9  (6646)    5.46
M45        113. Lachat René                         56 Reinach BL                  1:18.28,0     17.00,7  (3440)    4.34
M40        550. Scheurer Rene                       62 Reinach BL                  1:30.32,7     30.12,0  (3697)    5.16
M20       2032. Voegtli Hanspeter                   68 Reinach BL                  2:02.25,9   1:02.25,6  (6807)    7.07
M40         34. Maillard P.-Andre                   61 Remaufens                   1:08.47,6      8.26,9   (505)    4.00
W35         52. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:28.37,5     17.37,8  (4550)    5.09
CFB          5. Müller Sarah                        88 Remaufens                     13.28,2      1.06,0 (13095)    4.01
M45        491. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               57 Renens                      1:37.42,6     36.15,3  (4010)    5.41
M55        348. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens                      1:52.55,0     43.19,2  (7033)    6.34
M20        991. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Renens                      1:22.19,8     22.19,5  (4033)    4.47
M50        339. Eskenazi Dominique                  51 Renens                      1:36.38,5     32.55,5  (5188)    5.37
M60        162. Giroud Roland                       43 Renens                      1:49.20,9     35.42,7  (6257)    6.22
CF           3. Joux Justine                        87 Renens                        35.51,3      3.01,0 (10157)    4.10
EMA          5. Joux Lionel                         90 Renens                        12.15,0      0.47,1 (13071)    3.39
M45        574. Kalbfuss Georges                    58 Renens                      2:02.39,1   1:01.11,8  (7479)    7.08
M20       1374. Pittet Nicolas, Renens              68 ELCA 1                      1:28.01,7     28.01,4  (4703)    5.07
M20       1408. Saidani Menouer                     69 Renens                      1:28.28,9     28.28,6  (3854)    5.09
M40        361. Voisard Laurent                     62 Renens                      1:23.48,4     23.27,7  (5561)    4.52
M20       1742. Würzer Patrick                      68 Renens                      1:35.44,4     35.44,1  (7946)    5.34
M20       2020. Bourgeois Thierry                   73 Renens VD                   1:56.52,1     56.51,8  (6087)    6.48
M20       1397. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Renens VD                   1:28.22,3     28.22,0  (4100)    5.08
M40        551. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:30.34,1     30.13,4  (5116)    5.16
M40        116. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:14.11,6     13.50,9  (3160)    4.19
Walk       ---  Curtel Malou                        51 Renens VD                   1:09.48,4     14.19,9 (10072)    8.07
M60        181. Duc Pierre                          41 Renens VD                   1:57.09,0     43.30,8  (5170)    6.49
M40         73. Jordan Daniel                       63 Renens VD                   1:11.18,5     10.57,8 (10156)    4.09
M55         50. Luna William                        48 Renens VD                   1:20.40,0     11.04,2  (2299)    4.41
M65          3. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:21.13,0      5.48,5  (1367)    4.43
M40        607. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:33.56,2     33.35,5  (6455)    5.28
W20        221. Uldry Sandra                        74 Renens VD                   1:39.33,5     27.18,0  (6611)    5.47
EMB         92. Vallotton Aurélien                  93 Renens VD                     31.20,1     23.47,1 (12119)   14.55
M45        513. Zufferey Claude                     58 Renens VD                   1:40.07,6     38.40,3  (6663)    5.49
W40        130. Coupal Denise                       61 Rennaz                      1:39.04,0     27.59,5  (6150)    5.46
M20       1850. Paillex Alain                       65 Rennaz                      1:39.04,0     39.03,7  (1404)    5.46
W20        174. Balsiger Nadia                      81 Reussbühl                   1:36.11,7     23.56,2  (6044)    5.36
W20        172. Berglas Claudia                     82 Reussbühl                   1:36.10,6     23.55,1  (6791)    5.36
CF          57. Berglas Romy                        82 Reussbühl                     50.10,3     17.20,0 (10023)    5.50
CF          80. Müller Lisbeth                      56 Reussbühl                     59.57,8     27.07,5 (10206)    6.58
M45        532. Müller Peter                        55 Reussbühl                   1:44.16,8     42.49,5  (7631)    6.04
M20          4. Müller Stefan                       81 Reussbühl                   1:00.24,3      0.24,0    (63)    3.31
M40        512. Pawlik Jörg                         59 Reussbühl                   1:28.33,2     28.12,5  (4670)    5.09
W45         58. Pawlik Marie-Therese                56 Reussbühl                   1:33.29,5     18.33,4  (6475)    5.26
M55         73. Thalmann Hans                       46 Reussbühl                   1:22.57,3     13.21,5  (2500)    4.49
JunH        42. Wüthrich Martin                     85 Reussbühl                   1:28.52,0     30.41,0  (4927)    5.10
W35        121. Cottier Givel Chantal               66 Reverolle                   1:37.25,6     26.25,9  (6149)    5.40
M20        706. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:18.30,3     18.30,0  (1134)    4.34
W40         53. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:28.12,2     17.07,7  (5245)    5.08
M50        377. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                    1:41.04,3     37.21,3  (6305)    5.53
Walk       ---  Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                        1:16.34,6     21.06,1 (10362)    8.54
M20       1746. Corpataux Gaetan                    66 Riaz                        1:35.50,9     35.50,6  (5134)    5.34
M20       1359. Corpataux Marc                      82 Riaz                        1:27.45,0     27.44,7  (6146)    5.06
M20        139. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.55,4      7.55,1   (801)    3.57
M40        738. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:46.38,1     46.17,4  (7357)    6.12
W50         25. Lamy Maya                           50 Riaz                        1:38.42,3     27.00,8  (6362)    5.44
M20        565. Morel Bernard                       72 Riaz                        1:16.15,7     16.15,4  (1600)    4.26
M45        303. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:26.59,9     25.32,6  (4667)    5.04
M50        119. Rossel Jean-Luc                     53 Riaz                        1:22.09,0     18.26,0  (6697)    4.47
M55        108. Fueri Heinz                         47 Richterswil                 1:25.44,0     16.08,2  (3281)    4.59
W20        112. Delaloye Dolores                    73 Riddes                      1:30.33,4     18.17,9  (5154)    5.16
Elite       64. Delaloye Vincent, Riddes            60 CABV Martigny               1:05.09,5     12.24,0    (26)    3.47
M40         43. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Riddes                      1:09.24,9      9.04,2   (711)    4.02
W20        198. Gutknecht Andrea                    78 Ried b. Kerzers             1:37.29,3     25.13,8  (7386)    5.40
W40         47. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:27.38,6     16.34,1  (3702)    5.06
M50        319. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   1:35.25,2     31.42,2  (7607)    5.33
M40        343. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:23.09,7     22.49,0  (1585)    4.50
CF          59. Leuba Iris                          75 Riedholz                      50.10,9     17.20,6 (10184)    5.50
M55         19. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:15.15,2      5.39,4   (495)    4.22
M20       1630. Lannez Christophe                   69 Riedt b. Neerach            1:33.02,6     33.02,3  (4513)    5.25
M45        533. Hartmann Walter                     54 Riehen                      1:44.19,4     42.52,1  (7406)    6.04
M45        501. Nill Dieter                         54 Riehen                      1:38.51,3     37.24,0  (7641)    5.45
M20         87. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      1:06.09,3      6.09,0   (757)    3.51
W40        211. Reissbrodt Petra                    59 Riehen                      1:58.23,4     47.18,9  (7729)    6.53
W35         37. Obergfell Irma                      65 Rietheim                    1:26.29,1     15.29,4  (7649)    5.02
W20         47. Zbinden Marianne                    75 Riffenmatt                  1:23.50,2     11.34,7  (4934)    4.52
M20        899. Clerc Thierry                       68 Riniken                     1:20.57,5     20.57,2   (818)    4.42
W40         67. Bernaschina Anna                    62 Riva S. Vitale              1:31.22,8     20.18,3  (5054)    5.19
M50        104. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.15,4     17.32,4  (3063)    4.43
M45        272. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:25.42,5     24.15,2  (5547)    4.59
M55         91. Ruchonnet Jean-Francois             48 Rivaz                       1:24.36,6     15.00,8  (5473)    4.55
M20        795. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:19.36,6     19.36,3  (3667)    4.38
Elite       10. Pongelli Ivan                       78 Rivera                        57.05,0      4.19,5    (73)    3.19
M60          2. Delacretaz Michel                   43 Roche VD                    1:13.58,9      0.20,7  (1122)    4.18
M20       1052. Schneeberger Claude                 64 Roche VD                    1:23.09,3     23.09,0  (2461)    4.50
M20        678. Winterberg Toni                     65 Roggliswil                  1:18.11,2     18.10,9  (2551)    4.33
M20        817. Ammann Urs                          65 Roggwil BE                  1:19.58,8     19.58,5  (2008)    4.39
M20       1498. Caminiti François                   74 Rolle                       1:30.10,8     30.10,5  (4131)    5.15
W40        169. Cuendet Esther                      59 Rolle                       1:46.14,6     35.10,1  (7193)    6.11
M45         59. Eglon Richard                       58 Rolle                       1:14.06,2     12.38,9   (349)    4.18
W20        255. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Rolle                       1:42.01,3     29.45,8  (4473)    5.56
M40        150. Tarantino Frank                     59 Rolle                       1:15.42,5     15.21,8   (684)    4.24
M20       1723. Reymond Luc                         82 Romain-Motier               1:35.11,9     35.11,6  (4743)    5.32
M50        117. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:22.00,2     18.17,2  (3264)    4.46
W45        135. Evans Pauline                       54 Romanel/Morges              1:49.01,0     34.04,9  (6200)    6.20
W45        107. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.34,5     27.38,4  (7044)    5.58
M50        220. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.36,0     24.53,0  (4221)    5.09
M45        422. Etienne Patrick                     57 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:32.06,0     30.38,7  (7276)    5.21
M20        246. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:10.26,6     10.26,3   (366)    4.06
M40        280. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:20.57,4     20.36,7  (3278)    4.42
M45        379. Hoffmann Didier                     55 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.23,5     28.56,2  (3358)    5.15
W50         46. Jeanneret Juliette                  51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:48.58,7     37.17,2  (7454)    6.20
M50        205. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.35,7     23.52,7  (3422)    5.06
M40        497. Möckli Claude-Andre                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:28.07,7     27.47,0  (2584)    5.07
EFB         41. Möckli Mylène                       93 Romanel-s-Lausanne            11.12,0      3.06,6 (12084)    5.20
EMB         44. Moeckli Gaetan                      92 Romanel-s-Lausanne             9.21,6      1.48,6 (12085)    4.27
M20        858. Niederhauser Vincent, Romanel-s-Lau 71 Elca 2                      1:20.29,3     20.29,0  (2361)    4.41
M20       1667. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:33.43,8     33.43,5  (7853)    5.27
M20       1078. Pollien Bertrand                    80 Romanel sur Lausanne        1:23.26,9     23.26,6  (3596)    4.51
M40        488. Langhi Pascal                       60 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:27.36,9     27.16,2  (4512)    5.06
M50         26. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:12.46,0      9.03,0  (1025)    4.14
W55         27. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:42.02,7     17.59,3  (5069)    5.56
M20        454. Brugger Régis                       78 Romont FR                   1:14.22,5     14.22,2  (1653)    4.19
W20        194. Crottaz Roxane                      73 Romont FR                   1:37.18,8     25.03,3  (6156)    5.40
W45        114. Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   1:43.38,0     28.41,9  (7306)    6.02
M40         62. Francey Joel                        63 Romont FR                   1:10.32,8     10.12,1  (1185)    4.06
W20        187. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:36.53,1     24.37,6  (6258)    5.38
M60         87. Grand Nicolas                       43 Romont FR                   1:33.49,8     20.11,6  (6265)    5.27
M20        469. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:14.38,2     14.37,9   (415)    4.20
W45         24. Imhof Claudine                      58 Romont FR                   1:27.22,4     12.26,3  (4436)    5.05
W55          6. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:29.57,7      5.54,3  (4657)    5.14
M40        662. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   1:37.46,3     37.25,6  (4702)    5.41
M20       1626. Pittet Olivier                      68 Romont FR                   1:32.58,8     32.58,5  (5435)    5.24
M40        188. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      1:17.12,1     16.51,4  (6692)    4.29
M20         24. Achermann Matthias                  79 Röschenz                    1:02.42,1      2.41,8   (201)    3.39
W35        133. Broennimann Hélène                  64 Rosé                        1:39.08,2     28.08,5  (6094)    5.46
CMB         26. Gubelmann Xavier                    89 Rosé                          14.36,1      2.51,7 (13054)    4.21
M55        146. Segovia Carlos, Rosé                46 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:28.48,3     19.12,5  (4826)    5.10
M50        335. Bosson Jean-Claude                  53 Rossens                     1:36.23,6     32.40,6  (3100)    5.36
M45        398. Buchs Willy                         55 Rossens                     1:31.05,9     29.38,6  (4114)    5.18
M20        754. De Diesbach Gilles                  79 Rossens                     1:19.06,8     19.06,5  (7205)    4.36
M20       1446. De Diesbach Romain                  81 Rossens                     1:29.10,0     29.09,7  (7206)    5.11
W40         61. Bonny Chantal, Rossens FR           63 CAS (femmes)                1:30.07,8     19.03,3  (2059)    5.14
CM          51. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                    46.36,8     15.24,4 (10365)    5.25
W45         16. Brodard Monique, Rossens FR         56 CAS (femmes)                1:24.20,5      9.24,4  (3106)    4.54
M55        288. Currat Roger                        45 Rossens FR                  1:41.18,6     31.42,8  (3186)    5.54
M20        308. Currat Stephane, Rossens FR         77 CA Farvagny 1               1:11.47,1     11.46,8   (315)    4.10
M45         50. Greca Josef, Rossens FR             57 CA Farvagny 2               1:13.38,5     12.11,2  (1230)    4.17
EMB         17. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                     8.36,5      1.03,5 (12060)    4.05
CFB         10. Greca Mélissa                       88 Rossens FR                    14.43,2      2.21,0 (13052)    4.23
Elite       37. Grütter Andy                        00 Rossens FR                  1:00.16,7      7.31,2   (183)    3.30
M20        761. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:19.13,8     19.13,5  (2341)    4.36
CF          27. Righetti Rejane                     69 Rossens FR                    46.36,5     13.46,2 (10366)    5.25
W20         17. Rolle Anita, Rossens FR             76 CA Farvagny                 1:19.47,9      7.32,4  (3651)    4.38
M40        369. Bächler Dölf                        61 Rosshäusern                 1:24.04,1     23.43,4  (2020)    4.53
W40        137. Bächler Sonja                       63 Rosshäusern                 1:40.23,2     29.18,7  (6037)    5.50
M20       1673. Bellwald Carlo                      74 Rosshäusern                 1:33.55,9     33.55,6  (6059)    5.28
M20       1323. Kaeslin René                        76 Rothenburg                  1:27.14,5     27.14,2  (7477)    5.04
M60        121. Meier Alois                         42 Rothenburg                  1:38.47,8     25.09,6  (6413)    5.45
W40        114. Nöthiger Béatrice                   61 Rothrist                    1:37.41,6     26.37,1  (7646)    5.41
W40        194. Bäni Prisca                         60 Rotkreuz                    1:50.35,4     39.30,9  (6046)    6.26
M50        138. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:23.20,7     19.37,7  (4710)    4.51
M40         12. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:05.14,0      4.53,3   (341)    3.47
EFC         60. Allemann Linda                      96 Rubigen                        7.41,4      2.10,9 (11003)    6.24
W45        167. Keller Gabrielle                    58 Rubigen                     2:22.16,0   1:07.19,9  (7486)    8.17
M50        107. Schwander Jean-Pierre               49 Rüdlingen                   1:21.26,4     17.43,4  (2468)    4.44
M55        151. Hofer Werner                        48 Ruefenacht                  1:29.13,5     19.37,7  (1267)    5.11
M70         18. Leisi Peter                         28 Ruefenacht                  1:59.45,5     37.54,0  (7530)    6.58
M40        122. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:14.28,2     14.07,5  (1270)    4.20
M40        769. Romer Markus                        63 Rueti                       2:44.21,0   1:44.00,3  (7752)    9.34
M45        484. Wagnieres Jean-Daniel               54 Rueyres                     1:37.20,2     35.52,9  (3795)    5.40
M20       1355. Chassot Olivier                     70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.43,4     27.43,1  (1089)    5.06
M45        361. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:29.33,3     28.06,0  (4696)    5.12
W35        117. Beck Karin                          67 Rüfenacht                   1:37.13,8     26.14,1  (5048)    5.39
M40        439. Imseng Armin                        59 Rüfenacht                   1:26.13,1     25.52,4  (5285)    5.01
M40        444. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                1:26.19,0     25.58,3  (3136)    5.01
M20        930. Ulrich Stefan                       74 Rüschegg Heubach            1:21.26,1     21.25,8  (3767)    4.44
M55        149. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:28.58,2     19.22,4  (4271)    5.10
M20       1504. Wenger Raphael                      74 Rüschlikon                  1:30.16,4     30.16,1  (4914)    5.15
M45        152. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:19.55,0     18.27,7  (3487)    4.39
CM          35. Thévoz Ivan                         86 Russy                         42.28,3     11.15,9 (13122)    4.56
JunH        36. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:26.40,2     28.29,2  (4857)    5.02
M45         64. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:14.53,7     13.26,4  (1067)    4.21
M55        317. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     1:45.24,7     35.48,9  (7387)    6.08
M50        373. Roth Jun. Fritz                     51 Rütihof                     1:40.22,3     36.39,3  (4762)    5.50

total 213



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.